Majstrovstvá SR v LOB na stredných tratiach
19. 2. 2022
Organiser : TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica
Course Master : Patrik ČERMÁK
[K3] [M-14E] [M-17E] [M21-E] [M35-E] [M45-E]
[M55-E] [W-14E] [W-17E] [W21-E] [W35-E] [W45-E]
[W55-E]
K3 Course (1): 5 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 24 Jana Dienová BBAxxx1 00:36:37
W-14E Course (2): 5 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 50 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 00:35:36
2. 9 Anna Pavelová KYS1151 00:37:45 +02:09
3. 51 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 00:39:55 +04:19
M-14E Course (3): 5 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 33 Samuel Michač HBB0802 00:22:04
2. 8 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 00:28:11 +06:07
3. 27 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 00:31:43 +09:39
W-17E Course (4): 7 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 35 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 00:34:50
2. 32 Ema Michačová HBB0551 00:36:15 +01:25
3. 7 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 01:05:11 +30:21
M-17E Course (5): 8 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 44 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 00:39:05
2. 29 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 00:43:46 +04:41
3. 5 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 00:44:01 +04:56
4. 6 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 00:47:28 +08:23
W21-E Course (6): 9 KP 6.2 km ^
1. 41 Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 00:33:00
2. 54 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 00:33:19 +00:19
3. 36 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 00:38:51 +05:51
4. 17 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 00:40:13 +07:13
5. 26 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 00:58:39 +25:39
M21-E Course (7): 11 KP 6.2 km ^
1. 40 Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 00:25:21
2. 16 Dávid Franko KYS9301 00:32:18 +06:57
3. 38 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 00:33:05 +07:44
4. 23 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 00:33:37 +08:16
5. 18 Martin Knor ZMT0201 00:33:49 +08:28
6. 11 Valér Franko KYS6601 00:34:53 +09:32
7. 49 Daniel Pompura EBB0101 00:35:15 +09:54
8. 22 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 00:46:15 +20:54
9. 42 Adam Navrátil VBA9901 00:46:46 +21:25
10. 48 Michal Paško RBA9903 01:00:59 +35:38
W35-E Course (8): 8 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 20 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 00:37:32
2. 47 Zora Flassiková RBA8056 00:37:44 +00:12
3. 21 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 01:04:08 +26:36
M35-E Course (9): 9 KP 6.2 km ^
1. 30 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 00:38:15
2. 34 Igor Patráš HBB7901 00:39:50 +01:35
3. 31 Martin Borský FBA7704 00:43:16 +05:01
W45-E Course (10): 7 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 39 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 00:42:09
2. 15 Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 01:01:33 +19:24
3. 28 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 01:10:57 +28:48
M45-E Course (11): 8 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 13 Milan Dudra KYS7201 00:24:49
2. 19 Igor Štefko ZMT6808 00:30:18 +05:29
3. 12 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 00:30:29 +05:40
4. 45 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 00:31:30 +06:41
5. 2 Bence Kiácz HUNxxx1 00:35:47 +10:58
46 Marko Paško RBA7001 DQ
25 Peter Borčin 02U70AA DQ
14 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 DQ
W55-E Course (12): 5 KP 3.0 km ^
1. 53 Katarína Hlaváčiková EBB6152 00:26:49
2. 52 Dáša Mihálová EBB6151 00:29:05 +02:16
3. 37 Eva Králová VBA4751 00:33:17 +06:28
M55-E Course (13): 7 KP 5.2 km ^
1. 43 Károly Gondár HUNxxx2 00:29:01
2. 1 Tamás Jankó 13Z58AA 00:29:54 +00:53
3. 10 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 00:32:05 +03:04
4. 4 Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 00:44:10 +15:09
5. 3 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 00:46:34 +17:33
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 19. 2. 2022 13:41:08 Slavia Ekonom BB