WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2021 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: DEN GBR CZE AUT SWE FRA POR  
YOB 1977-1981 L (29/04) M (30/04) M (25/06) L (27/06) S (03/07) M (05/07) S (10/07) L (11/07) L (07/08) M (08/08) S (28/08) L (29/08) M (08/10) L (09/10) S (10/10) NO. OF
RACES
W40 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Katja Walther 1978 AUT 239                         0:32:15 2 33 0:56:28 1 35 0:52:47 2 33 1:24:12 2 33                         0:56:21 1 35 2:20:24 1 35 0:17:20 1 35 7
2 Nastja Raj 1981 SLO 213                         0:39:39 9 25 1:01:03 6 28 0:53:17 3 31 1:38:56 4 30                         1:01:29 2 33 2:35:08 2 33 0:19:51 2 33 7
3 Miriam Miranda Guerrero 1981 ESP 154                         1:02:01 15 19 1:35:22 16 18 1:05:36 6 28 1:53:50 6 28                               2:52:56 3 31 0:31:31 4 30 6
4 Marianne Pauly 1978 FRA 136                         0:32:07 1 35 0:57:39 3 31 0:43:12 1 35 1:22:11 1 35                                           4
5 Daria Niggli 1977 FRA 130                                                             0:34:17 1 35 1:24:13 2 33 1:21:38 3 31       0:23:37 3 31 4
6 Lucy Mair 1977 AUT 113                         0:34:59 6 28 1:05:27 9 25 0:55:46 5 29 1:34:20 3 31                                           4
7 Janine Inman 1977 GBR 70             0:51:52 1 35 2:19:23 1 35                                                                   2
= Tine Gade Hansen 1978 DEN 70 2:12:12 1 35 1:12:46 1 35                                                                               2
9 Audrey Tissandier 1977 FRA 68                                                             0:37:57 2 33 1:24:10 1 35                   2
= Cecilia Rydberg 1977 SWE 68                                                 1:35:53 1 35 1:01:09 2 33                               2
= Lena Jakobsson 1978 SWE 68                                                 1:36:25 2 33 0:56:35 1 35                               2
12 Lenka Honsová 1977 CZE 64                         0:33:15 3 31 0:56:49 2 33                                                       2
13 Daniela Renner 1977 SWE 62                                                 1:53:04 3 31 1:08:10 3 31                               2
14 Marie-Pierre Gerardin 1978 FRA 61                                                             1:12:07 3 31 2:18:09 4 30                   2
15 Eva Borsitzky 1977 AUT 59                                     0:53:46 4 30 1:45:14 5 29                                           2
16 Alice Malá 1979 CZE 56                         0:34:57 5 29 1:01:33 7 27                                                       2
= Jitka Černá 1979 CZE 56                         0:33:21 4 30 1:05:26 8 26                                                       2
18 Šárka Jašková 1977 CZE 54                         0:40:55 10 24 0:59:54 4 30                                                       2
19 Juliane Kummerlöwe 1979 GER 51                         0:48:46 12 22 1:00:17 5 29                                                       2
20 Petra Vaněčková 1979 CZE 50                         0:37:04 7 27 1:08:06 11 23                                                       2
21 Martina Linhartová 1977 CZE 48                         0:39:19 8 26 1:08:30 12 22                                                       2
22 Lina Balčiunaite 1981 LTU 43                         0:43:37 11 23 1:20:52 14 20                                                       2
23 Janita Itaniemi 1980 CZE 42                         0:54:26 13 21 1:16:59 13 21                                                       2
24 Maja Visinski Andrejc 1981 SLO 39                         0:56:59 14 20 1:34:46 15 19                                                       2
25 Linda Straková 1979 CZE 35                         1:08:28 16 18 1:55:08 17 17                                                       2
26 Fiona Wright   GBR 33             DSQ   0 3:33:39 2 33                                                                   2
27 Elise Reich 1979 FRA 31                                                                   1:45:57 3 31                   1
28 Marie Dyberg 1978 SWE 30                                                 2:14:05 4 30                                     1
29 Nicole Ochenbauer 1980 AUT 27                                     DSQ   0 1:59:13 7 27                                           2
30 Jana Vanková 1977 CZE 24                               1:06:00 10 24                                                       1
31 Kristina Gajdová 1977 CZE 0                         DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                                       2