WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2021 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: DEN GBR CZE AUT SWE FRA POR  
YOB 1952-1956 L (29/04) M (30/04) M (25/06) L (27/06) S (03/07) M (05/07) S (10/07) L (11/07) L (07/08) M (08/08) S (28/08) L (29/08) M (08/10) L (09/10) S (10/10) NO. OF
RACES
M65 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Harald Männel 1955 GER 241 1:34:54 1 35 0:59:59 1 35             0:34:34 2 33 0:48:54 1 35                                     0:41:39 1 35 1:53:21 1 35 0:19:15 2 33 7
2 Jørgen Nielsen 1952 DEN 155 1:40:43 2 33 1:01:03 2 33                                                             0:49:22 6 28 2:04:18 3 31 0:19:17 4 30 5
3 Lars Pontén 1953 SWE 153                                                 1:10:30 3 31 0:53:54 6 28             0:46:25 4 30 1:56:11 2 33 0:19:16 3 31 5
4 Mirko Vodovnik 1956 SLO 152                         1:15:02 10 24 1:37:28 9 25 1:17:38 9 25 2:17:24 8 26                         2:00:57 7 27 3:27:11 9 25 DSQ   0 7
5 Walter Dravetz 1954 AUT 134                         0:39:03 3 31 0:55:11 2 33 0:38:57 1 35 1:14:28 1 35                                           4
6 Walter Rahm 1948 SUI 120                         0:42:20 6 28 1:00:15 5 29                                     0:45:30 2 33 2:06:33 4 30 DSQ   0 5
7 Paul Grün 1954 AUT 114                                     0:47:49 3 31 1:47:54 6 28                         DSQ   0 2:32:11 8 26 0:20:41 5 29 5
8 Carlos Ferreira 1956 POR 95                                                                         0:46:24 3 31 2:17:16 5 29 0:19:05 1 35 3
9 Stuart Norman 1954 GBR 85                                                                         0:48:30 5 29 2:17:37 6 28 0:22:32 6 28 3
10 Luděk Kadlec 1956 CZE 74                         1:15:12 11 23 1:55:14 10 24 1:01:21 7 27                                                 3
11 Kevin Pickering 1953 GBR 70             0:56:09 1 35 1:57:18 1 35                                                                   2
12 Christian Cachard 1956 FRA 68                                                             0:22:59 2 33 1:06:31 1 35                   2
= Johan Carlsson 1955 SWE 68                                                 1:08:33 1 35 0:49:22 2 33                               2
= Nils-Robert Persson 1956 SWE 68                                                 1:10:22 2 33 0:46:47 1 35                               2
15 Eddie Harwood 1952 GBR 66             1:02:10 2 33 1:59:12 2 33                                                                   2
= Rudolf Schwarz 1953 AUT 66                                     0:41:58 2 33 1:23:35 2 33                                           2
17 Dominique Etienne 1952 FRA 64                                                             0:27:57 3 31 1:16:56 2 33                   2
18 Jens Kristian Kjærgaard 1955 DEN 62 1:45:38 3 31 1:08:59 3 31                                                                               2
19 Daniel Faivre 1954 FRA 61                                                             0:29:03 4 30 1:19:31 3 31                   2
= Josef Schanes 1955 AUT 61                                     0:50:12 4 30 1:36:03 3 31                                           2
= Rob Parkinson 1956 GBR 61             1:21:34 4 30 2:12:05 3 31                                                                   2
22 Bernd Doehler 1954 GER 60                         0:41:06 4 30 0:59:14 4 30                                                       2
23 Christian Mathelier 1952 FRA 59                                                             0:31:19 5 29 1:23:40 4 30                   2
= Hans R. Vendelbjerg   DEN 59 2:10:51 4 30 1:22:59 5 29                                                                               2
= Per Seidelin 1956 DEN 59 2:13:06 5 29 1:21:40 4 30                                                                               2
= Sonny Myrefelt 1953 SWE 59                                                 1:13:23 6 28 0:50:13 3 31                               2
= Valentin Pidner 1956 AUT 59                                     0:53:40 5 29 1:39:10 4 30                                           2
28 Torbjörn Larsson 1952 SWE 58                                                 1:12:21 5 29 0:52:29 5 29                               2
29 Andre Hermet 1956 FRA 57                         0:42:20 5 29 1:07:16 6 28                                                       2
30 Urban Åberg 1956 SWE 56                                                 1:17:46 8 26 0:51:49 4 30                               2
= Wilbert Lyngsø 1952 DEN 56 2:33:45 6 28 1:50:51 6 28                                                                               2
32 Karl Thier 1954 AUT 55                                     1:06:34 8 26 1:47:53 5 29                                           2
= Wolfgang Gartlgruber 1955 AUT 55                                     0:54:06 6 28 1:55:53 7 27                                           2
34 Jorge Artur 1955 POR 54                                                                               2:31:17 7 27 0:25:18 7 27 2
= Dietmar Fremder 1956 GER 54                         0:44:05 7 27 1:07:58 7 27                                                       2
36 Åke Gustafsson 1954 SWE 53                                                 1:13:31 7 27 0:59:52 8 26                               2
= Zdeněk Laciga 1952 CZE 53                         1:39:46 12 22 0:59:04 3 31                                                       2
38 Jan Gustafsson 1956 SWE 52                                                 1:21:31 9 25 0:55:48 7 27                               2
39 Petr Adrián 1956 CZE 51                         0:53:41 9 25 1:36:31 8 26                                                       2
40 Bertil Tallkvist 1952 SWE 48                                                 1:36:20 11 23 1:01:04 9 25                               2
41 André Hermet 1956 FRA 35                                                             0:22:58 1 35                         1
= Sergej Sonnenberg 1956 GER 35                         0:32:27 1 35 DSQ   0                                                       2
43 James Stewart   GBR 31             1:07:19 3 31                                                                         1
44 Håkan Åberg 1952 SWE 30                                                 1:11:30 4 30 DSQ   0                               2
= John Birtwistle 1956 GBR 30                   2:13:10 4 30                                                                   1
46 Gilles Baguerey 1954 FRA 28                                                             0:35:38 6 28                         1
47 Milan Bochenek 1956 CZE 26                         0:49:49 8 26                                                             1
48 Anders Asplund 1955 SWE 24                                                       1:02:32 10 24                               1
= Johann Windbüchler 1953 AUT 24                                     1:22:35 10 24                                                 1
= Lars Sjölander 1953 SWE 24                                                 1:34:53 10 24                                     1
51 Leif Selling 1954 SWE 22                                                 1:40:58 12 22                                     1
52 Flemming Johannsen 1953 DEN 0 DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                                                               2