WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2021 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: DEN GBR CZE AUT SWE FRA POR  
YOB 1962-1966 L (29/04) M (30/04) M (25/06) L (27/06) S (03/07) M (05/07) S (10/07) L (11/07) L (07/08) M (08/08) S (28/08) L (29/08) M (08/10) L (09/10) S (10/10) NO. OF
RACES
M55 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Frédéric Pinsard 1964 FRA 207                         0:34:37 1 35 0:48:35 1 35                         0:22:38 3 31 0:59:14 1 35 1:03:32 15 19 1:43:59 3 31 0:24:17 13 21 7
2 Jørn Svensen 1966 DEN 178 average   30                                                       0:21:42 2 33 1:07:36 5 29 0:49:04 3 31 1:46:35 5 29 0:20:24 8 26 6
3 Manfred Stockmayer 1966 AUT 175                                     0:31:40 1 35 1:09:14 1 35                         0:46:34 1 35 1:35:52 1 35 0:18:12 1 35 5
4 Magnus Aasa 1962 SWE 147                                                 1:15:37 3 31 0:49:29 1 35             0:50:11 4 30 1:47:05 6 28 0:22:21 11 23 5
5 Patrick Janand 1966 FRA 144                                                             0:21:26 1 35 0:59:53 2 33 1:00:56 13 21 1:54:13 9 25 0:19:42 4 30 5
6 Georges Mahler 1962 FRA 130                         0:38:16 3 31 0:51:15 2 33                                     1:01:47 14 20 1:56:04 12 22 0:22:19 10 24 5
7 Andy Conn 1966 GBR 126             0:44:51 1 35 1:44:59 1 35                                                 0:56:11 11 23 1:38:20 2 33       4
8 Mathias Arpagaus 1963 SUI 120                                                             0:33:01 11 23 1:19:43 12 22 1:05:55 16 18 1:52:48 8 26 0:19:17 3 31 5
9 Carlos Sanz Balaguer 1966 ESP 112                         0:43:26 12 22 0:59:57 10 24                                     0:59:40 12 22 1:54:54 10 24 0:24:26 14 20 5
10 Kazushige Hatori 1966 JPN 92                                                                         0:48:29 2 33 1:46:34 4 30 0:20:02 5 29 3
11 Patric Ostergard 1965 FIN 83                                                                         0:53:14 5 29 2:00:27 13 21 0:19:15 2 33 3
12 Ramiro Naveros Rejón 1966 ESP 82                         0:48:23 16 18 0:55:04 7 27                                     DSQ   0 2:14:40 16 18 0:25:34 15 19 5
13 Olli Savikko 1964 FIN 78                                                                         0:55:11 10 24 1:48:50 7 27 0:20:19 7 27 3
14 Mario Marinheiro 1965 POR 75                                                                         0:53:55 7 27 1:55:51 11 23 0:22:05 9 25 3
15 Kent Lodberg 1962 DEN 68 2:30:52 1 35 1:04:53 2 33                                                                               2
16 Francisco Varela Lorenzo 1964 ESP 67                                                                         0:55:05 9 25 2:05:03 15 19 0:22:21 11 23 3
17 Paulo Pedro 1964 POR 66                                                                         0:53:21 6 28 2:00:59 14 20 0:26:30 16 18 3
= Charlie Adams 1964 GBR 66             0:51:01 2 33 1:57:31 2 33                                                                   2
= Rickard Asplund 1966 SWE 66                                                 1:15:12 2 33 0:50:00 2 33                               2
20 Dietmar Dörfler 1962 AUT 64                                     0:39:07 3 31 1:13:53 2 33                                           2
= Louis Steinthal 1966 DEN 64 3:00:46 2 33 1:17:08 3 31                                                                               2
= Peter Rosén 1964 SWE 64                                                 1:14:21 1 35 0:50:31 5 29                               2
23 Jiří Hejna 1962 CZE 63                         0:37:47 2 33 0:53:24 4 30                                                       2
24 Carl Peter Noe 1963 DEN 61 3:04:35 3 31 1:24:31 4 30                                                                               2
= Erich Göschl 1966 AUT 61                                     0:44:15 4 30 1:50:49 3 31                                           2
= Timothy Evans 1963 GBR 61             0:53:56 3 31 2:15:18 4 30                                                                   2
27 Eric Silvestre 1966 FRA 60                                                             0:23:22 4 30 1:03:05 4 30                   2
28 Kurt Resch 1963 AUT 59                                     0:57:24 5 29 2:08:37 4 30                                           2
= Uffe Spanner 1963 DEN 59 3:17:27 4 30 1:32:45 5 29                                                                               2
30 Georges Trevisan 1962 FRA 58                                                             0:26:47 7 27 1:01:25 3 31                   2
= Jon Shepherd 1966 GBR 58             1:06:47 4 30 2:37:31 6 28                                                                   2
= Magnus Hellberg 1965 SWE 58                                                 1:18:44 6 28 0:50:16 4 30                               2
= Martin Kareis 1965 CZE 58                         0:38:30 4 30 0:54:58 6 28                                                       2
34 Bruno Gili 1965 FRA 57                                                             0:25:12 5 29 1:08:09 6 28                   2
= Gunnar Nilsson 1965 SWE 57                                                 1:17:46 4 30 0:51:47 7 27                               2
= Karsten Ulrik Niss 1963 DEN 57 3:54:18 5 29 1:37:23 6 28                                                                               2
= Peter Mayne   GBR 57             1:17:12 6 28 2:30:56 5 29                                                                   2
38 Dirk Deijgers 1963 BEL 56                         0:40:10 7 27 0:54:21 5 29                                                       2
= Phil Smith 1963 GBR 56             1:14:53 5 29 2:56:23 7 27                                                                   2
= Reinhard Kasper 1964 AUT 56                                      1:04:29 6 28 2:18:19 6 28                                           2
41 Jonas Holmgren 1966 SWE 55                                                 1:23:24 10 24 0:50:15 3 31                               2
= Mikael Gustafsson 1965 SWE 55                                                 1:21:13 7 27 0:50:59 6 28                               2
43 Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 GER 54                                                                         0:54:48 8 26 DSQ   0 0:20:14 6 28 3
44 Didier Groshens 1962 FRA 53                                                             0:25:36 6 28 1:15:28 9 25                   2
45 Leoš Bogar 1966 CZE 52                         0:43:41 13 21 0:51:50 3 31                                                       2
46 Jose Manuel Silva 1965 POR 51                                                                         1:10:54 17 17 2:37:37 17 17 0:27:20 17 17 3
47 Alain Commaret 1966 FRA 50                                                             0:27:10 8 26 1:24:21 10 24                   2
= Michael Dube-Spuhn 1966 GER 50                         0:40:00 6 28 1:00:42 12 22                                                       2
= Miroslav Křeček 1962 CZE 50                         0:40:53 9 25 0:58:37 9 25                                                       2
= Stefan Johansson 1966 SWE 50                                                 1:22:46 9 25 0:55:00 9 25                               2
51 Stefan Killberg 1962 SWE 49                                                 1:18:17 5 29 0:58:01 14 20                               2
52 Radovan Mach 1966 CZE 48                         0:39:11 5 29 1:01:14 15 19                                                       2
= Stig Thunell 1962 SWE 48                                                 1:27:46 12 22 0:53:19 8 26                               2
54 Bruno Guillot 1965 FRA 47                                                             0:35:22 10 24 1:38:15 11 23                   2
= Rudolf Kolář 1963 CZE 47                         0:42:25 10 24 1:00:10 11 23                                                       2
56 Jiří Král 1959 CZE 46                         0:40:24 8 26 1:01:06 14 20                                                       2
57 David Náhlovský 1965 CZE 45                         0:46:46 15 19 0:56:40 8 26                                                       2
= Jaroslav Argaláš 1962 CZE 45                         0:42:54 11 23 1:00:42 12 22                                                       2
59 Mats Heldt 1963 SWE 42                                                 1:24:27 11 23 1:01:36 15 19                               2
= Pesho Hedberg 1962 SWE 42                                                 1:31:56 15 19 0:56:43 11 23                               2
= Tomas Persson 1966 SWE 42                                                 1:33:53 16 18 0:56:30 10 24                               2
62 Peter Bergström 1966 SWE 41                                                 1:31:40 14 20 0:57:49 13 21                               2
63 Benny Lindgren 1966 SWE 39                                                 1:30:21 13 21 1:02:36 16 18                               2
= Steven Hale 1963 SWE 39                                                 1:37:05 17 17 0:57:17 12 22                               2
65 Petr Novotný 1966 CZE 36                         0:44:49 14 20 1:08:26 18 16                                                       2
66 Bjørn Sommer 1963 DEN 35       1:01:42 1 35                                                                               1
67 Devis Žilovas 1965 LTU 34                         0:51:10 17 17 1:07:08 17 17                                                       2
= Lucas Moriana 1966 ESP 34                         0:55:29 18 16 1:04:46 16 18                                                       2
69 Boris Bauman 1966 SLO 33                                     0:35:38 2 33 DSQ   0                                           2
70 Beat Seger 1965 SUI 32                                                                         2:04:14 18 16       0:27:47 18 16 2
= Claes Renner 1963 SWE 32                                                 2:11:36 18 16 1:19:05 18 16                               2
72 Tim Griffin 1966 GBR 31                   2:07:21 3 31                                                                   1
73 Tamás Szabó 1965 HUN 29                                           2:15:23 5 29                                           1
74 Josef Janků 1962 CZE 28                         1:06:13 21 13 1:08:42 19 15                                                       2
75 Franz Bruckner 1962 AUT 27                                      1:30:29 7 27                                                 1
= Jaroslav Řízek 1965 CZE 27                         1:05:57 20 14 1:28:09 21 13                                                       2
= Jean-Michel Bettinger 1966 FRA 27                                                                   1:08:24 7 27                   1
78 Erik Nylund 1965 SWE 26                                                 1:21:58 8 26 DSQ   0                               2
= Iain Shepherd 1963 GBR 26                   3:08:02 8 26                                                                   1
= Jean-David Lalevee 1963 FRA 26                                                             DSQ   0 1:08:26 8 26                   2
= Lubomír Němec 1962 CZE 26                         1:11:23 22 12 1:23:18 20 14                                                       2
82 Philippe Ravenel 1963 FRA 25                                                             0:31:24 9 25                         1
83 Anders Berg 1965 SWE 17                                                       1:04:13 17 17                               1
84 Andreas Mueller 1962 GER 15                                                                         DSQ   0       0:43:39 19 15 2
= Anders Forsberg 1965 SWE 15                                                 DSQ   0 1:24:14 19 15                               2
= Miroslav Šimek 1963 CZE 15                         0:56:15 19 15 DSQ   0                                                       2
87 Tibor Molnár 1963 HUN 0                               DSQ   0                                                       1
= Tomáš Šimek 1963 CZE 0                               DSQ   0                                                       1