1 | | Keith Dawson | 58 | 11G - GB MTBO squad | 0:00 |
1 | | Andre HERMET | | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 0:00 |
3 | | Lilou PAULY | | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 10:21 |
4 | | Rob Garden | 49 | 14N - North West Orienteering | 10:33 |
5 | | Lucie RUDKIEWICZ | | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 10:38 |
6 | | Nikoline Splittorff | | 101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 11:11 |
7 | | Lucie Kovářová | 03 | VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň | 11:13 |
8 | | Jaroslav Folprecht | 73 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:14 |
9 | | Marine DENOUAL | | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 11:32 |
10 | | Marquita Gelderman | 67 | 14N - North West Orienteering | 11:40 |
11 | | Aurélie Villar | | 026 - Noyon CO | 11:47 |
12 | | Jan Král | 69 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:07 |
13 | | Christine Schaffner | | 014 - Swiss Team | 12:29 |
14 | | Zdeněk Laciga | 52 | VSP - USK Praha | 12:46 |
14 | | Tamás Jankó | 58 | 22H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg | 12:46 |
16 | | Annika Henriksen | | 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl | 12:55 |
17 | 4 | Peter Mueller | | 103 - petermuellersport | 13:03 |
18 | | Miroslav Patka | 77 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 13:09 |
19 | | Adam Bláha | 92 | SPC - SPORTICUS team | 13:16 |
20 | | Michaela Lacigová | 81 | VSP - USK Praha | 13:21 |
21 | | Mirjam Hellmüller | | 014 - Swiss Team | 13:25 |
21 | | Vaidas Jurgaitis | | 076 - Sakas OSK | 13:25 |
23 | | Romana Kubínová | 94 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 13:33 |
24 | | Capucine Grosjean | | 058 - BALISE 25 | 13:36 |
25 | | Bernd Döhler | | 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 13:47 |
26 | | Alexandrine SIPOS | | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 14:04 |
27 | | Sergej Sonnenberg | 56 | 1ZD - Osnabrücker TB | 14:06 |
28 | | Peter Vajda | 80 | 14H - MTBO Hungary | 14:12 |
29 | | Camille ROLLER | | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 14:13 |
30 | | Jozef Jánoška | 59 | RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava | 14:21 |
31 | | Kateřina Horáková | 03 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 14:40 |
32 | | Jim Sutherland | | 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley | 14:49 |
33 | | Veronika Barnetová | 99 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 15:14 |
34 | | Tomas Zdanavicius | | 007 - Dainava OK | 15:17 |
35 | | Alexander Minchukov | | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 15:24 |
36 | | Marie Lacigová | 00 | VSP - USK Praha | 15:27 |
37 | | Pavel Kuchař | 60 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:35 |
38 | | Petra Nehasilová | 82 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:47 |
39 | | Matej Leitner | 91 | 84S - Akademik TU Košice | 16:19 |
40 | | Lea Hnilica | 00 | 25A - MTBO Youth Team Austria | 16:20 |
41 | | Michael Melcher | 62 | 25A - MTBO Youth Team Austria | 16:48 |
42 | | Jan Smaržík | 69 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:57 |
43 | | Bob Cherry | 57 | 11G - GB MTBO squad | 17:01 |
44 | | Daniel Vít | 73 | BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov | 17:04 |
44 | | Ivana Lukavcová | 87 | SMR - SNS Smržovka | 17:04 |
46 | | An Frederickx | | 044 - ASUB Orientation | 17:06 |
47 | | Kateřina Patková | 78 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:14 |
48 | | Irena Jelínková | 76 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:58 |
49 | | Siarhei Sannikau | | 086 - BSPU, Minsk | 18:02 |
50 | | Jaroslava Fremrová | 79 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:14 |
51 | | Paulis Briconoks | | 106 - Kapa | 18:16 |
52 | | Jana Hnilica | 02 | 25A - MTBO Youth Team Austria | 19:10 |
53 | | Lena Schnetz | 03 | 25A - MTBO Youth Team Austria | 19:22 |
54 | | Tamsin Barnes | | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 19:51 |
55 | | Richard Robinson | | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 19:54 |
56 | | Olga Naryshkina | | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 20:32 |
57 | | Ilona Váchová | | 088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary | 21:00 |
58 | | Aneta Hejnová | 93 | SPC - SPORTICUS team | 21:39 |
59 | | kevin pickering | | 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl | 21:51 |
60 | | Karena Hanley | 63 | 11G - GB MTBO squad | 22:36 |
61 | | GARCIA-HAWKINS ANGELA | | 099 - Los Angeles | 29:54 |
  |
| | Veronika Grycová | 98 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | mp |
| | Rozálie Kuchařová | 02 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | mp |
| | Martynas Jurgaitis | | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | mp |
| | Nataliia Pustova | | 006 - Myxomor | mp |
| | Marion POURRE | | 067 - BALISE 25 | dnf |
  |
  |
  |