WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2018 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17   0
EVENTS: AUS GER POR DEN POL CZE HUN SWE  
YOB 1974-1978 S (07/11) L (08/11) L (07/11) M (08/11) M (14/04) L (15/04) L (10/05) M (11/05) L (02/06) M (03/06) L (16/06) M (17/06) S (28/06) L (29/06) M (30/06) M (23/07) L (25/07) NO. OF
RACES
M40 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Alistair Powell 1978 GBR 184                                                 1:24:03 2 33 0:46:16 1 35 1:52:24 10 24 0:46:25 7 27 0:38:42 17 17 2:49:49 11 23 1:14:39 9 25             7
2 Gregor Raj 1974 SLO 178             1:54:27 3 31 1:06:05 2 33                                     2:04:01 12 22 0:51:34 10 24 0:30:52 11 23 3:02:38 12 22 1:20:26 11 23             7
3 Pavel Bureš 1975 CZE 167                                                             1:38:58 1 35 0:42:07 1 35 0:24:46 2 33 2:10:28 1 35 1:07:00 5 29             5
4 Mika Häkkinen 1974 FIN 160                                                                         0:25:06 3 31 2:20:09 3 31 1:04:10 4 30 0:52:04 2 33 1:27:49 1 35 5
5 Petr Jašek 1976 CZE 152                                                             1:43:22 4 30 0:43:16 2 33 0:26:59 6 28 2:26:18 6 28 1:01:49 2 33             5
6 Mark Huster 1977 GER 150                                                             1:40:17 2 33 0:44:51 3 31 0:27:53 9 25 2:14:40 2 33 1:07:06 6 28             5
7 Milan Rovensky 1977 CZE 149                                                             2:12:18 14 20 0:46:45 8 26 0:39:19 18 16 2:21:14 4 30 DSQ   0 1:00:02 7 27 1:34:52 4 30 7
8 Bertil Eronn 1975 SWE 143                                                                         0:27:33 8 26 2:30:16 7 27 1:12:54 8 26 0:54:48 3 31 1:28:03 2 33 5
9 Alexandre Falq 1975 FRA 132             1:52:04 1 35 1:03:22 1 35             1:52:33 3 31 1:21:20 3 31                                                       4
10 Johan Svärd 1976 SWE 129                                     1:29:15 1 35 1:09:15 1 35                                           0:57:29 4 30 1:37:15 5 29 4
11 Michal Hons 1977 CZE 113                                                             1:47:02 7 27 0:46:01 5 29       2:30:59 8 26 1:03:58 3 31             4
12 Erik Jonsson 1974 SWE 99                                     2:16:27 6 28 1:53:03 5 29                                           1:45:40 13 21 2:47:18 13 21 4
13 Martin Stenha 1976 CZE 94                                                                         0:25:29 4 30 2:22:27 5 29 0:58:12 1 35             3
14 David Nedopílek 1976 CZE 84                                                             2:06:05 13 21 DSQ   0 0:31:01 13 21 3:02:52 13 21 1:23:10 13 21             5
15 Ricky Thackray 1977 AUS 80                                                                         0:26:48 5 29 2:48:42 10 24 1:07:27 7 27             3
16 José João Henriques 1977 POR 70                         0:58:01 1 35 2:01:03 1 35                                                                   2
17 Damien Enderby 1976 AUS 68 0:42:06 2 33 1:31:38 1 35                                                                                           2
= Ian Dalton 1975 AUS 68 0:40:23 1 35 1:41:52 2 33                                                                                           2
19 Juhani Lehtinen 1975 FIN 66                                                                                           0:48:45 1 35 1:28:42 3 31 2
= Mikael Persson 1978 SWE 66                                     1:40:35 2 33 1:11:10 2 33                                                       2
21 Roman Czerniak 1974 POL 64                                                 2:31:48 3 31 1:32:19 2 33                                           2
= Sebastian Groß 1974 GER 64             1:53:00 2 33 1:06:08 3 31                                                                               2
23 Jorge Mendes 1975 POR 63                         1:18:14 4 30 2:13:21 2 33                                                                   2
24 Ori Gudes 1975 AUS 62 0:45:29 3 31 1:54:08 3 31                                                                                           2
= Pavel Zak 1976 CZE 62                                                                         0:33:57 15 19 2:40:33 9 25 1:55:57 16 18             3
26 Gábor Kárpáti 1976 HUN 61                                                                         0:30:54 12 22 3:26:31 15 19 1:26:10 14 20             3
27 Manuel P 1978 ESP 60                         1:23:56 5 29 2:58:42 3 31                                                                   2
28 Martin Thorwart 1974 GER 59                                     1:57:26 5 29 1:35:56 4 30                                                       2
29 Tamás Máthé 1977 HUN 58                                                                         0:34:39 16 18 3:31:01 16 18 1:21:10 12 22             3
30 Roman Danìk 1975 CZE 57                                                             1:43:37 5 29 0:46:13 6 28                               2
31 David Schwab 1974 CZE 56                                                             1:51:29 8 26 0:45:48 4 30                               2
= Michell Meneteau   POR 56                         1:27:54 7 27 3:31:13 5 29                                                                   2
= Pavel Musil 1977 CZE 56                                                             1:42:01 3 31 0:48:10 9 25                               2
34 Lasse Jansson 1977 SWE 54                                     DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                           0:59:00 5 29 1:48:42 9 25 4
= Henrik Löfgren 1974 SWE 54                                                                                           0:59:38 6 28 1:44:17 8 26 2
= Anders Jansson 1975 SWE 54                                                                                           1:02:27 8 26 1:42:01 6 28 2
= Ágoston Ember 1978 HUN 54                                                                         0:39:56 19 15 3:02:58 14 20 1:29:41 15 19             3
38 Mats Toftén 1978 SWE 52                                                                                           1:03:47 9 25 1:42:07 7 27 2
= Felipe V  1977 ESP 52                         1:42:05 10 24 3:44:19 6 28                                                                   2
= Manuel Pedre 1975 ESP 52                         1:37:40 9 25 4:15:08 7 27                                                                   2
41 Aliaksei Shylak 1977 BLR 48                                                                         0:28:10 10 24       1:20:18 10 24             2
42 Per Rubendahl 1974 SWE 47                                                                                           1:06:11 10 24 2:21:48 11 23 2
= Stellan Täck 1974 SWE 47                                                                                           1:10:13 11 23 2:02:57 10 24 2
44 Michal Rejholec 1974 CZE 46                                                             1:51:34 9 25 1:07:47 13 21                               2
45 Michal Linhart 1978 CZE 45                                                             2:01:12 11 23 0:59:50 12 22                               2
46 Per Melander 1975 SWE 44                                                                                           1:27:25 12 22 2:26:45 12 22 2
47 Miloš Hruška 1975 CZE 42                                                             2:18:38 15 19 0:51:59 11 23                               2
48 Libor Akrman 1974 CZE 38                                                             3:03:40 16 18 1:22:55 14 20                               2
49 Krzysztof Deptu³a 1977 POL 35                                                 1:20:16 1 35                                                 1
= Tobias Breitschädel 1978 AUT 35                                                                         0:23:48 1 35                         1
51 Pedro Naranjo Corrillero 1977 ESP 33                         1:08:05 2 33 DSQ   0                                                                   2
52 Bruno Gonçalves 1977 POR 31                         1:11:15 3 31                                                                         1
53 Johan Blot 1975 FRA 30                                     1:55:19 4 30                                                             1
= Sergio Contente 1974 POR 30                               3:12:34 4 30                                                                   1
= Thomas Reichel 1977 GER 30             DSQ   0 1:45:45 4 30                                                                               2
56 Darío Alvano 1975 ESP 28                         1:26:49 6 28 DSQ   0                                                                   2
= Eduard Pucherna 1974 CZE 28                                                             1:44:10 6 28                                     1
58 Ilkka Nurminen 1974 FIN 27                                                                         0:27:09 7 27                         1
59 Jose Maria Beltran 1974 ESP 26                         1:28:03 8 26 DSQ   0                                                                   2
60 Alonso Silva 1978 ESP 23                         1:50:26 11 23 DSQ   0                                                                   2
61 Fernando Silvestre 1974 POR 22                         1:55:23 12 22                                                                         1
62 Iván Trigales 1976 ESP 21                         1:09:43 13 21                                                                         1
63 Joel Morgado 1977 POR 20                         1:13:55 14 20                                                                         1
= Zoltán Tóth 1978 HUN 20                                                                         0:31:09 14 20                         1
65 Juan Combarro 1975 ESP 19                         1:14:07 15 19                                                                         1
66 Marco Povoa 1976 POR 0                               DSQ   0                                                                   1
= Paulo Coutinho 1978 POR 0                         DSQ   0                                                                         1
= Steven Hansen 1974 DEN 0                                           DSQ   0                                                       1
= Tomᚠ Vítek 1975 CZE 0                                                             DSQ   0                                     1