WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2017 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: NZL POR DEN POL CZE AUT FRA  
YOB 1953-1957 S (19/11) L (20/11) M (01/04) L (02/04) M (27/04) M (29/04) M (24/06) L (25/06) M (05/07) S (06/07) S (15/07) M (15/07) S (30/07) M (01/08) L (03/08) NO. OF
RACES
M60 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Finn Johannsen 1957 DEN 232                         0:44:46 2 33 1:04:25 2 33             0:36:12 4 30 0:14:48 4 30 0:19:37 1 35 0:49:54 3 31 0:23:36 1 35 0:52:20 1 35 1:32:11 7 27 9
2 Peter Müller 1957 SUI 230                         0:48:30 4 30 1:15:27 5 29             0:34:09 1 35 0:14:37 2 33 0:24:17 3 31 0:49:26 2 33 0:25:33 6 28 0:54:21 2 33 1:27:11 1 35 9
3 Sergej Sonnenberg 1956 GER 226                         0:47:49 3 31 1:06:22 3 31 0:45:51 2 33 0:45:27 2 33 0:35:00 2 33 0:14:00 1 35 0:28:29 5 29 DSQ   0 0:24:43 4 30 1:00:10 7 27 1:44:58 15 19 11
4 Harald Männel 1955 GER 223                         0:48:33 5 29 1:15:32 6 28 0:45:00 1 35 0:42:41 1 35 0:35:00 2 33 0:14:54 6 28 0:28:42 6 28 0:47:04 1 35 0:25:48 7 27 1:02:00 10 24 1:31:57 6 28 11
5 Nick Dallimore 1955 GBR 215             0:37:59 1 35 1:20:21 1 35                         0:38:39 9 25 0:14:48 4 30 0:25:21 4 30 0:52:28 5 29 0:26:16 8 26 0:58:17 4 30 1:35:17 9 25 9
6 John Rawden 1957 GBR 209             0:43:42 2 33 1:48:12 2 33 0:53:19 7 27 DSQ   0 0:51:26 3 31 0:48:28 3 31 0:39:32 10 24 0:17:46 10 24             0:28:07 11 23 1:06:43 15 19 1:30:39 4 30 11
7 Richard Robinson 1955 AUS 200 0:26:39 1 35 1:41:02 1 35                                     0:53:01 19 15 0:17:36 9 25 0:28:47 7 27 1:03:26 7 27 DSQ   0 1:00:48 9 25 1:34:47 8 26 9
8 Peter Cusworth 1953 AUS 187 0:31:47 2 33 1:41:04 2 33                                     0:36:46 7 27 0:17:53 11 23 0:28:59 8 26 1:13:32 13 21 0:31:22 13 21 1:06:19 14 20 1:36:58 10 24 9
9 Bill Vandendool 1954 AUS 151 0:37:12 4 30 1:55:11 3 31                                     0:45:32 17 17 0:19:13 12 22 0:48:47 19 15 1:27:46 15 19 0:41:47 20 14 1:22:44 21 13 1:50:18 17 17 9
10 Ágoston Dosek 1955 HUN 143                                                             0:36:39 16 18 0:56:09 6 28 0:24:02 2 33 0:56:19 3 31 1:28:53 2 33 5
11 Christian Prost 1956 FRA 138                                                 0:36:35 6 28 0:14:45 3 31             0:29:58 12 22 1:00:22 8 26 1:29:51 3 31 5
12 Per Seidelin 1956 DEN 135                         1:01:39 13 21 1:31:18 12 22                         0:29:54 10 24 1:08:25 11 23 0:57:23 23 11 1:16:26 18 16 1:48:20 16 18 7
13 Iain Rochford 1956 GBR 120                                                             0:22:51 2 33 0:51:50 4 30 DSQ   0 1:00:06 6 28 1:31:19 5 29 5
= Carlos Ferreira 1956 POR 120             1:03:36 8 26 1:58:14 3 31                                                 0:32:31 14 20 1:05:50 13 21 1:39:57 12 22 5
15 Jim Sutherland 1957 NZL 112                                                 0:46:04 18 16 0:27:54 21 13 0:29:39 9 25 1:08:04 9 25 0:34:45 17 17 DSQ   0 1:50:47 18 16 7
16 Eero O Niemi 1956 SWE 88                         1:05:24 16 18 1:31:41 14 20                                     0:33:19 15 19 1:10:25 16 18 1:52:30 21 13 5
17 Karolis Mickevičius 1957 LTU 81                                                 0:37:25 8 26 0:16:07 8 26             DSQ   0 0:58:54 5 29 DSQ   0 5
18 Bernd Döhler 1954 GER 70                                                                         0:27:16 9 25 1:05:32 12 22 1:37:17 11 23 3
= Göran Andersson 1957 SWE 70                         0:44:22 1 35 1:00:06 1 35                                                       2
20 Paul Grün 1954 AUT 69                                                             0:30:47 11 23       0:24:25 3 31 DSQ   0 1:51:15 19 15 4
21 Philippe Bezirdjoglou 1953 FRA 62                                                                         0:27:31 10 24 1:10:26 17 17 1:43:02 13 21 3
22 Jean-Marc Robbe 1957 FRA 61                                                                         0:34:16 16 18 1:03:39 11 23 1:43:19 14 20 3
23 Andrzej Krochmal 1956 POL 59                                     0:57:13 5 29 0:55:58 4 30                                           2
24 Andrzej Grabowicz 1957 POL 58                                     0:56:42 4 30 1:07:20 6 28                                           2
= Escada da Costa 1956 POR 58             0:58:25 6 28 2:03:23 4 30                                                                   2
= Greg Bristow 1954 NZL 58 0:39:10 6 28 1:57:37 4 30                                                                               2
27 Carlos do Vale 1956 POR 57             0:57:26 5 29 2:14:37 6 28                                                                   2
= Geoff Mead 1956 NZL 57 0:37:37 5 29 2:02:02 6 28                                                                               2
= John Gavens 1955 AUS 57 0:35:59 3 31 2:33:47 8 26                                                                               2
= Jorge Artur 1955 POR 57             0:55:22 4 30 2:22:07 7 27                                                                   2
31 Graeme Read 1955 NZL 56 0:46:35 7 27 1:57:48 5 29                                                                               2
= Manuel Gomes 1954 POR 56             1:02:08 7 27 2:06:21 5 29                                                                   2
= Walter Dravetz 1954 AUT 56                                                 0:36:26 5 29 0:15:06 7 27                               2
34 Wacław Jaskuła 1954 POL 55                                     1:59:07 6 28 1:32:19 7 27                                           2
35 Howard Symmes 1954 NZL 53 0:58:47 8 26 2:27:52 7 27                                                                               2
36 Lars Sahlberg 1953 SWE 52                         1:23:47 18 16 DSQ   0                                     0:35:59 18 16 1:53:39 23 11 2:17:42 25 9 5
= Esa Juura 1957 FIN 52                         0:52:06 6 28 1:22:28 10 24                                                       2
38 Lars Pontén 1953 SWE 51                         0:56:03 10 24 1:16:15 7 27                                                       2
39 Jens Kristian Kjærgård 1955 DEN 50                         0:55:06 9 25 1:22:17 9 25                                                       2
40 Rudolf Schwarz 1953 AUT 46                                                             0:34:29 14 20 1:04:16 8 26                   2
41 Günter Pirchegger 1956 AUT 44                                                             0:30:48 12 22 1:10:52 12 22                   2
42 Michael Øhrstrøm   DEN 43                         1:16:12 17 17 1:19:50 8 26                                                       2
= Ole Andersen 1954 DEN 43                         0:59:53 12 22 1:31:32 13 21                                                       2
44 Andre Hermet 1956 FRA 42                                                 0:42:51 12 22 0:19:39 14 20                               2
= Kim Folmann Jørgensen 1954 DEN 42                         0:57:49 11 23 1:32:36 15 19                                                       2
= Petr Adrián 1956 CZE 42                                                 0:44:08 13 21 0:19:17 13 21       DSQ   0                   3
47 Saulius Marozas 1953 LTU 41                                                                         0:37:25 19 15 1:17:30 19 15 2:07:08 23 11 3
48 Jan Flašar 1957 CZE 40                                                 0:41:21 11 23 0:19:45 17 17                               2
49 Kurt Lyndgård 1956 DEN 38                         1:02:41 14 20 1:34:02 16 18                                                       2
= Valentin Pidner 1956 AUT 38                                                             0:31:38 13 21 1:29:13 17 17                   2
51 Alain Denaix 1957 FRA 37                                                                         0:42:57 21 13 1:19:01 20 14 2:11:22 24 10 3
52 Roberto Pompele 1957 ITA 36                                                                         0:56:50 22 12 1:29:59 22 12 1:58:57 22 12 3
= Flemming Johannsen 1957 DEN 36                         1:03:32 15 19 1:39:56 17 17                                                       2
= Petr Ludvík 1957 CZE 36                                                 0:45:19 16 18 0:19:42 16 18                               2
55 Ivan Sladký 1955 CZE 35                                                 0:44:48 15 19 0:20:20 18 16                               2
= Milan Bochenek 1956 CZE 35                                                 0:44:24 14 20 0:22:10 19 15       DSQ   0                   3
57 Johann Scheibenreif 1955 AUT 34                                                             0:47:27 18 16 1:29:06 16 18                   2
58 Zoltán Kiss 1956 HUN 33                                                 0:54:44 20 14 0:19:41 15 19                               2
59 Norman Stuart 1954 GBR 31             0:45:22 3 31 DSQ   0                                                                   2
60 John Skovbjerg 1956 DEN 30                               1:12:24 4 30                                                       1
61 Heikki Peltonen 1957 FIN 29                                                                         0:24:48 5 29 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 3
= Ludomir Parfianowicz 1955 POL 29                                     DSQ   0 0:58:33 5 29                                           2
63 Jens Peter Gundorf 1955 DEN 26                         0:53:25 8 26 DSQ   0                                                       2
= Mirko Vodovnik 1956 SLO 26                                                 1:04:52 22 12 0:26:31 20 14                               2
65 António Rosa 1956 POR 25             1:09:08 9 25 DSQ   0                                                                   2
= Miroslav Novák 1954 CZE 25                                                 0:57:15 21 13 0:50:42 22 12                               2
67 Karl Thier 1954 AUT 24                                                             DSQ   0 1:08:17 10 24                   2
68 Henrik Møller   DEN 23                               1:23:49 11 23                                                       1
69 Josef Schanes 1955 AUT 20                                                             DSQ   0 1:24:22 14 20                   2
70 Johann Windbüchler 1953 AUT 19                                                             0:35:02 15 19 DSQ   0                   2
71 Siegfried Seiner 1955 AUT 17                                                             0:36:57 17 17                         1
72 Hans Vendelbjerg   DEN 16                               1:52:45 18 16                                                       1
73 Norman Jones 1953 GBR 14                                                                         DSQ   0 DSQ   0 1:52:08 20 14 3
74 Crispim Júnior 1955 POR 0             DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                                                   2
= Don Paterson 1955 NZL 0 DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                                                               2
= Wolfgang Gartlgruber 1955 AUT 0                                                             DSQ   0 DSQ   0                   2