WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2016 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: AUS TUR SWE FRA POR CZE LTU  
YOB 1957-1961 M (07/11) L (08/11) L (25/03) M (26/03) S (22/04) M (23/04) L (14/05) M (15/05) M (27/07) L (29/07) M (26/08) L (28/08) L (30/09) M (01/10) S (02/10) NO. OF
RACES
M55 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Jean-Charles Lalevee 1960 FRA 237                         0:24:02 2 33 0:49:27 4 30 1:26:16 3 31 0:50:40 1 35 0:49:38 1 35 1:36:27 1 35             2:16:16 1 35 1:03:11 3 31 0:31:38 2 33 9
2 Kenneth Svensson 1961 SWE 218             0:33:24 1 35 0:30:34 2 33 0:26:19 5 29 0:53:33 7 27                                     2:29:29 3 31 1:08:22 6 28 0:31:02 1 35 7
3 Keith Dawson 1958 GBR 200 1:18:47 8 26 2:58:29 15 19 0:47:00 3 31 0:35:34 3 31 0:31:41 12 22 1:21:00 17 17 2:04:45 15 19 1:15:54 14 20 1:09:58 4 30 2:24:49 6 28 1:06:05 4 30 2:03:18 10 24       1:43:16 23 11 0:42:58 16 18 14
4 Bruno Legrand 1959 FRA 189                         0:34:49 15 19 1:09:34 15 19 1:43:33 9 25 1:07:03 11 23 1:07:35 3 31 2:08:34 4 30 1:06:25 5 29 1:38:36 5 29 3:35:25 12 22 1:38:36 21 13 0:51:46 21 13 11
5 Stefan Kollberg 1960 SWE 176                         0:24:07 3 31 0:47:28 1 35 1:27:41 5 29 0:55:44 3 31                               1:00:36 1 35 0:49:43 19 15 6
6 Pär Gustavsson 1961 SWE 169                         0:23:29 1 35 0:48:43 2 33 1:17:56 1 35 0:51:39 2 33                         DSQ   0 1:00:53 2 33 DSQ   0 7
7 John Rawden 1957 GBR 168             0:56:29 5 29 0:47:41 5 29 0:33:03 13 21 1:05:03 12 22 2:03:51 14 20 1:08:52 12 22             1:25:50 9 25 DSQ   0 3:50:48 14 20 1:35:10 19 15 0:44:04 17 17 11
8 Michel Denaix 1960 FRA 167                         0:25:44 4 30 0:53:17 6 28             0:59:51 2 33 1:52:19 2 33             DSQ   0 1:14:22 12 22 0:37:59 13 21 7
9 Anders Stjerndahl 1961 SWE 164                         0:26:39 7 27 0:52:39 5 29 1:37:17 7 27 1:03:31 9 25                         DSQ   0 1:08:30 7 27 0:33:07 5 29 7
10 Göran Andersson 1957 SWE 150                         0:27:14 9 25 0:49:17 3 31                                     2:25:28 2 33 1:03:28 4 30 0:32:18 3 31 5
11 Håkan Lång 1960 SWE 147                         0:29:52 11 23 0:57:39 10 24 1:43:07 8 26 1:02:52 8 26                         DSQ   0 1:10:54 9 25 0:36:34 11 23 7
12 Tamás Jankó 1958 HUN 140                                                             1:00:06 2 33 1:27:35 1 35 3:15:01 11 23 1:12:06 11 23 0:34:34 8 26 5
13 Zbyněk Pospíšek 1960 CZE 132                                     1:51:02 11 23 1:05:24 10 24             0:58:23 1 35 1:41:24 6 28 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 0:36:56 12 22 7
14 Miklós Mets 1961 HUN 127                                                             1:07:31 6 28 1:37:23 3 31 3:11:40 10 24 1:28:17 17 17 0:34:04 7 27 5
15 Peter Müller 1957 SUI 119             0:38:12 2 33 0:27:48 1 35             1:44:47 10 24 1:01:57 7 27                                           4
16 Troels Bent Hansen 1958 DEN 114                         0:26:44 8 26 0:54:48 9 25 1:25:48 2 33 0:56:21 4 30                                           4
17 Franck Garcin 1958 FRA 106                                                 1:12:14 6 28 2:17:38 5 29             4:05:56 15 19 1:25:22 15 19 0:57:03 23 11 5
18 Tony Brand-Barker 1958 GBR 105                         0:33:33 14 20 1:06:53 13 21                                     3:11:39 9 25 1:20:27 14 20 0:41:27 15 19 5
19 Martin Stettler 1959 SUI 92                                     2:02:58 13 21 1:21:35 17 17 1:24:46 7 27 2:31:02 7 27                               4
20 Pasi Martikainen 1959 FIN 84                                                                         2:35:04 4 30 1:11:36 10 24 0:33:05 4 30 3
21 Finn Johannsen 1957 DEN 82                                                                         2:56:31 6 28 1:06:17 5 29 0:34:44 9 25 3
22 Ulf Eriksson 1958 SWE 74                         DSQ   0 1:08:55 14 20                                     DSQ   0 1:09:14 8 26 0:33:45 6 28 5
23 Inácio Serralheiro 1958 POR 69                                                 1:12:06 5 29 2:07:06 3 31             DSQ   0 1:52:16 25 9 DSQ   0 5
24 Malcolm Roberts 1958 AUS 68 1:04:38 1 35 1:52:09 2 33                                                                               2
25 Karolis Mickevicius 1957 LTU 64                                                             1:03:28 3 31 1:32:05 2 33                   2
= Darryl Smith 1957 NZL 64 1:09:26 5 29 1:49:46 1 35                                                                               2
= David King 1959 NZL 64 1:05:16 2 33 1:54:26 3 31                                                                               2
28 Boris Elfimov 1961 RUS 62                                                                         3:41:10 13 21 1:19:39 13 21 0:40:45 14 20 3
29 Robert Vincent 1958 AUS 61 1:06:53 3 31 1:58:48 4 30                                                                               2
30 Steve Smirthwaite 1958 GBR 60             0:48:01 4 30 0:40:49 4 30                                                                   2
31 Markus Stappung 1959 SUI 59                                     1:27:15 4 30 0:56:34 5 29                                           2
32 Bjarke Sucksdorff 1961 DEN 56                                     1:36:50 6 28 0:57:53 6 28                                           2
= Walter Reiner 1960 AUT 56             0:57:00 6 28 1:04:13 6 28                                                                   2
34 Alister Metherell 1959 NZL 55 1:16:42 7 27 2:07:39 6 28                                                                               2
35 Simon Phillips 1959 AUS 54 1:10:48 6 28 2:16:07 8 26                                                                               2
= Vlastimil Autrata 1960 SVK 54                                                             1:16:03 7 27 1:48:20 7 27                   2
37 Jiří Král 1959 CZE 53                                                             DSQ   0 DSQ   0 2:37:49 5 29 DSQ   0 0:34:58 10 24 5
= Steven Law 1960 AUS 53 1:21:38 10 24 2:05:27 5 29                                                                               2
39 Jozef Jánoška 1959 SVK 52                                                             1:22:50 8 26 1:49:52 8 26                   2
40 Allan Topp 1960 DEN 51                         0:26:36 6 28 0:57:47 11 23                                                       2
41 Richard Begley 1958 AUS 49 1:21:22 9 25 2:23:29 10 24                                                                               2
42 Jaromír Vrábel 1961 CZE 47                                                             1:34:18 10 24 2:03:36 11 23                   2
43 Raul Olesk 1960 EST 45                                                                         3:00:06 7 27 1:25:29 16 18 DSQ   0 3
44 Greg Lennon 1957 USA 44                                                                         4:27:49 16 18 1:46:56 24 10 0:45:48 18 16 3
= Jim Sutherland 1961 NZL 44 1:25:26 12 22 2:28:19 12 22                                                                               2
46 Mark Pearson 1961 AUS 43 1:33:02 14 20 2:26:44 11 23                                                                               2
47 Duncan Sullivan 1960 AUS 42                                                                         3:05:50 8 26 1:29:29 18 16 DSQ   0 3
= Nick Pile 1959 AUS 42 1:28:43 13 21 2:36:30 13 21                                                                               2
49 Vladimír Maliňák 1959 CZE 41                                                             1:35:15 11 23 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 2:00:49 26 8 1:03:23 24 10 5
50 Ben Coetzer 1961 AUS 38 1:38:49 16 18 2:47:33 14 20                                                                               2
= François Hueber 1960 FRA 38                                     1:55:06 12 22 1:23:29 18 16                                           2
52 Gilbert Leconte 1960 FRA 35                                     2:16:04 18 16 1:21:06 15 19                                           2
53 Mikael Malinovsky 1958 DEN 34                         0:49:53 16 18 1:51:34 18 16                                                       2
54 Philippe Pogu 1958 FRA 33                                     2:16:07 19 15 1:21:21 16 18                                           2
55 Alain Jacquet 1960 FRA 32                                     2:13:26 17 17 1:29:52 19 15                                           2
56 Vesa Saari 1961 FIN 31                                                                         4:33:04 17 17 DSQ   0 0:50:50 20 14 3
57 Jaroslav Fajtl 1960 CZE 30                                                                   1:38:14 4 30                   1
= Tim Hatley 1959 AUS 30 1:08:39 4 30                                                                                     1
59 Gaston Clerc 1957 FRA 27                                     2:27:02 21 13 1:30:11 20 14                                           2
= Steve Pyatt 1958 NZL 27 DSQ   0 2:09:36 7 27                                                                               2
61 Christian Reut 1959 FRA 26                                     2:25:02 20 14 1:35:43 22 12                                           2
= Jan-Olof Svensson  1961 SWE 26                               0:53:33 8 26                                                       1
63 Dave Armstrong 1957 NZL 25 DSQ   0 2:17:24 9 25                                                                               2
= Petr Ludvík 1957 CZE 25                                                                   1:54:39 9 25                   1
65 Ole Jensen 1961 DEN 24                         0:29:38 10 24 DSQ   0                                                       2
= Patrick Sinico 1960 FRA 24                                     2:47:38 23 11 1:32:15 21 13                                           2
67 Cormac McCarthy 1961 AUS 23 1:22:53 11 23 DSQ   0                                                                               2
= Roberto Pompele 1957 ITA 23                                     2:33:24 22 12 1:38:05 23 11                                           2
69 Pavel Kuchař 1960 CZE 22                                                                   2:18:41 12 22                   1
70 Jean-Marc Meyer 1959 FRA 21                                           1:15:44 13 21                                           1
71 Ewald Mayer 1957 AUT 19                                                                         DSQ   0 2:13:56 27 7 0:56:06 22 12 3
= Geoff Robinson 1961 AUS 19 1:34:49 15 19                                                                                     1
73 Guy Demaison 1959 FRA 18                                     2:10:55 16 18 DSQ   0                                           2
= Staffan Käll 1960 SWE 18                               1:14:18 16 18                                                       1
75 Michael Halmy 1960 AUS 17 1:44:30 17 17 DSQ   0                                                                               2
76 Donatas Kazlauskas 1958 LTU 14                                                                         DSQ   0 1:35:28 20 14 DSQ   0 3
77 Heikki Peltonen 1957 FIN 12                                                                         DSQ   0 1:41:52 22 12 DSQ   0 3
78 Pascal Asmussen 1960 FRA 10                                           2:10:01 24 10                                           1
79 Bruno Frattini 1958 FRA 0                                           DSQ   0                                           1
= Jim Russell 1961 AUS 0       DSQ   0                                                                               1
= Murad Düzgün 1959 TUR 0                   DSQ   0                                                                   1