WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2016 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: AUS TUR SWE FRA POR CZE LTU  
YOB 1962-1966 M (07/11) L (08/11) L (25/03) M (26/03) S (22/04) M (23/04) L (14/05) M (15/05) M (27/07) L (29/07) M (26/08) L (28/08) L (30/09) M (01/10) S (02/10) NO. OF
RACES
M50 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Manfred Stockmayer 1966 AUT 245             0:41:51 1 35 0:25:32 1 35 0:23:26 1 35 0:46:58 1 35 1:33:32 3 31 0:49:32 1 35             0:47:15 1 35 1:27:02 5 29 2:18:09 1 35 DSQ   0 0:28:00 1 35 11
2 Stefan Killberg 1962 SWE 226             0:49:02 2 33 0:29:24 2 33 0:24:42 2 33 0:49:51 3 31 1:34:12 4 30 0:56:56 3 31                         2:30:43 6 28 0:58:50 1 35 0:31:56 9 25 9
3 Olaf Kaden 1966 GER 217             0:49:12 3 31 0:34:06 4 30             1:55:12 17 17 0:57:45 4 30 0:57:33 3 31 1:54:23 2 33 DSQ   0 1:24:00 3 31 3:07:55 23 11 1:10:01 15 19 0:30:46 3 31 11
4 Jørn Svensen 1966 DEN 197             0:54:55 4 30 0:32:30 3 31 0:26:16 5 29 0:55:28 7 27                                     2:32:04 8 26 1:01:12 3 31 0:32:07 11 23 7
5 Andy Conn 1966 GBR 171                                                 0:54:06 1 35 1:36:57 1 35 0:54:17 2 33 1:22:07 1 35 DSQ   0 1:04:20 7 27 0:43:25 28 6 7
6 François Lorang 1964 FRA 163                         0:31:48 15 19 1:02:40 13 21 1:39:45 7 27 1:05:20 13 21 1:14:22 11 23 2:15:38 8 26 1:04:50 8 26 1:47:12 16 18 DSQ   0 1:18:05 25 9 0:35:36 20 14 11
7 Josep Selga San Jose 1963 ESP 151                         0:30:49 13 21 1:06:43 17 17 1:44:25 10 24 1:03:34 9 25 0:56:05 2 33 1:58:01 3 31                               6
8 Timothy Evans 1963 GBR 120                         0:30:39 12 22 1:07:20 18 16                         1:03:54 6 28 1:35:30 9 25 3:15:51 24 10 1:18:03 24 10 0:40:15 25 9 7
9 Per Leidevall 1963 SWE 117                         0:25:58 4 30 1:03:12 14 20                                     2:36:25 11 23 1:05:03 9 25 0:33:23 15 19 5
10 Peter Rosén 1964 SWE 107                         0:25:27 3 31 0:56:19 9 25                                     2:40:11 12 22 DSQ   0 0:31:12 5 29 5
11 Michael Melcher 1962 AUT 97                                     2:29:41 27 7 1:18:31 27 7 3:27:18 13 21 2:32:21 11 23 1:12:45 12 22 2:01:04 17 17                   6
12 Patric Ostergard 1965 FIN 93                                                                         2:27:02 3 31 1:03:07 5 29 0:29:25 2 33 3
13 Jiří Hejna 1962 CZE 89                                     DSQ   0 1:01:32 7 27             1:01:43 5 29 1:23:21 2 33 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 7
14 Magnus Hellberg 1965 SWE 86                         DSQ   0 0:54:44 5 29                                     DSQ   0 1:03:03 4 30 0:31:25 7 27 5
15 Jarmo Launonen 1964 FIN 78                                                                         2:27:07 4 30 1:07:06 12 22 0:31:37 8 26 3
16 Asko Sippola 1962 FIN 75                                                                         2:30:52 7 27 1:03:08 6 28 0:32:56 14 20 3
= Svatopluk Antoš 1966 CZE 75                                     1:53:12 14 20 1:07:55 17 17             1:27:56 16 18 1:42:54 14 20                   4
18 Steven Hale 1963 SWE 74                                                                         2:47:00 16 18 1:04:40 8 26 0:30:56 4 30 3
= Dietmar Dörfler 1962 AUT 74                                                             DSQ   0 2:23:07 18 16 2:26:17 2 33 1:12:56 17 17 0:42:19 26 8 5
20 Radovan Mach 1966 CZE 72                                                             0:57:34 4 30             1:09:29 14 20 0:32:42 12 22 3
21 Timo Raudus 1965 FIN 69                                                                         2:35:44 9 25 1:01:05 2 33 0:37:27 23 11 3
22 Andrew Power 1962 AUS 66 1:12:12 3 31 1:44:40 1 35                                                                               2
23 Georges Trevisan 1962 FRA 64                                     1:24:55 1 35 0:57:59 5 29                                           2
= Tony Howes 1962 AUS 64 1:05:55 1 35 1:57:36 5 29                                                                               2
25 Bruce Paterson 1964 AUS 63 1:08:38 2 33 1:55:21 4 30                                                                               2
= Stephen Hanlon 1962 AUS 63 1:12:14 4 30 1:50:28 2 33                                                                               2
27 Frederic Pinsard 1964 FRA 61                                     1:39:31 6 28 0:56:07 2 33                                           2
= Jan Møller 1962 DEN 61                         0:26:19 6 28 0:47:16 2 33                                                       2
= Miroslav Křeček 1962 CZE 61                                                             0:57:31 3 31 1:25:46 4 30                   2
= Sándor Tálas 1964 HUN 61                                           1:12:59 22 12 1:06:59 10 24 2:23:21 9 25                               3
31 Mario Marinheiro 1965 POR 59                                                 1:05:05 5 29 2:04:02 4 30                               2
32 Pekka Maki 1964 FIN 57                                                                         2:54:48 20 14 1:13:28 19 15 0:31:20 6 28 3
= Mikael Gustafsson 1965 SWE 57                         0:27:26 7 27 0:52:57 4 30                                                       2
= Murray Withers 1962 AUS 57 1:13:39 5 29 2:02:09 6 28                                                                               2
35 Christian Aebersold 1962 SUI 56                                     1:29:37 2 33 1:04:03 11 23                                           2
= Rob Davis 1964 AUS 56 1:37:42 9 25 1:50:59 3 31                                                                               2
= Tó-Zé Silva 1966 POR 56                                                 1:06:01 7 27 2:05:44 5 29                               2
38 Tuomo Marttinen 1965 FIN 55                                                                         2:48:29 18 16 1:10:14 16 18 0:32:48 13 21 3
= António Rocha 1966 POR 55                                                 1:05:13 6 28 2:14:09 7 27                               2
= Klaus Kramer 1965 AUT 55                                                             1:04:30 7 27 1:32:38 6 28                   2
= Steve Sullivan 1964 AUS 55 1:13:57 6 28 2:12:59 7 27                                                                               2
42 Francisco Varela Lorenzo 1964 ESP 54                                                 1:03:08 4 30 2:25:01 10 24                               2
= Lars Persson  1964 SWE 54                         0:28:06 8 26 0:55:13 6 28                                                       2
44 Urbano Chousa Alvarez 1965 ESP 53                                                 1:06:40 9 25 2:09:22 6 28                               2
45 Mats Heldt 1963 SWE 52                                                                         2:30:08 5 29 1:07:05 11 23 DSQ   0 3
46 André Wirz 1963 SUI 51                                     1:43:53 8 26 1:03:34 9 25                                           2
= Peter Hedberg 1962 SWE 51                         0:28:54 9 25 0:55:52 8 26                                                       2
48 Magnus Aasa 1962 SWE 50                                                                         2:36:17 10 24 1:14:48 21 13 0:36:34 21 13 3
= Vladimír Buřt 1963 CZE 50                                                             1:09:39 11 23 1:34:33 7 27                   2
50 Laurent Guibert 1962 FRA 49                                     1:45:09 11 23 1:02:27 8 26                                           2
= Peter Mlynárik 1965 SVK 49                                                             1:06:08 9 25 1:38:18 10 24                   2
= Steffen Hauschild 1966 GER 49                                     1:46:49 13 21 1:00:55 6 28                                           2
53 Saulius Morėnas 1965 LTU 48                                                                         DSQ   0 1:05:12 10 24 0:32:03 10 24 3
= Alain Pourre 1963 FRA 48                                     1:38:48 5 29 1:05:47 15 19                                           2
= Göran Persson 1962 SWE 48                         0:29:07 10 24 0:58:16 10 24                                                       2
56 Petr Řeháček 1963 CZE 47                                                             1:08:27 10 24 1:40:10 11 23                   2
57 Kent Lodberg 1962 DEN 46                         0:30:20 11 23 0:59:19 11 23                                                       2
58 Camilo Serrantes Maneiro 1964 ESP 44                                                 2:48:37 12 22 3:19:29 12 22                               2
= Francis Barbelin 1962 FRA 44                                     1:45:33 12 22 1:04:28 12 22                                           2
60 Jaroslav Argalᚠ1962 CZE 42                                                             1:13:47 14 20 1:41:21 12 22                   2
61 Ismo Saari 1963 FIN 40                                                                         2:48:23 17 17 1:21:46 27 7 0:34:47 18 16 3
= Jan Veselý 1965 CZE 40                                                             1:19:09 15 19 1:41:44 13 21                   2
= Leoš Bogar 1966 CZE 40                                                             1:13:09 13 21 1:47:08 15 19                   2
64 Joe Brautigam 1962 USA 39                                                                         2:52:00 19 15 1:14:19 20 14 0:37:45 24 10 3
= Jaakko Paasi 1964 FIN 39                         0:31:42 14 20 1:04:04 15 19                                                       2
66 Olli Savikko 1964 FIN 38                                                                         2:40:46 14 20 DSQ   0 0:34:00 16 18 3
= Igors Jamcuks 1962 LAT 38                                                                         DSQ   0 1:09:12 13 21 0:34:39 17 17 3
= Kazushige Hatori 1966 JPN 38                                                                         2:40:26 13 21 1:12:56 17 17 DSQ   0 3
69 Stefan Johansson 1966 SWE 37                         0:35:55 19 15 0:59:49 12 22                                                       2
70 Luc Bouchan 1962 FRA 35                                     2:00:47 19 15 1:05:21 14 20                                           2
71 Eric Silvestre 1966 FRA 34                                     1:56:13 18 16 1:07:41 16 18                                           2
= Sylvain Bedry 1966 FRA 34                                     1:53:43 16 18 1:09:02 18 16                                           2
73 Peter Bergström 1966 SWE 32                         0:32:32 16 18 1:08:52 20 14                                                       2
74 Frederic Viry 1966 FRA 31                                                                         2:41:50 15 19 1:16:56 22 12 DSQ   0 3
= Mikael Kullin 1963 SWE 31                         0:35:30 18 16 1:08:15 19 15                                                       2
76 Gunner Sie 1962 DEN 30                         0:33:32 17 17 1:23:55 21 13                                                       2
77 Jouko Kleemola 1965 FIN 29                                                                         3:02:07 22 12 1:52:45 32 2 0:35:14 19 15 3
78 Christian Küng 1965 SUI 28                                     2:08:52 20 14 1:10:24 20 14                                           2
79 Sean Sunley 1964 AUS 27 1:26:54 7 27                                                                                     1
80 David Náhlovský 1965 CZE 26                                                                   1:35:20 8 26                   1
= Don Cherry 1964 AUS 26 1:33:02 8 26                                                                                     1
= Glenn Martini 1964 AUS 26       2:14:31 8 26                                                                               1
= José Silva 1965 POR 26                                                 1:06:22 8 26 DSQ   0                               2
84 Eric Pigache 1962 FRA 25                                     1:44:19 9 25 DSQ   0                                           2
= Uffe Spanner 1963 DEN 25                         0:45:40 21 13 1:29:02 22 12                                                       2
86 Egils Gruzde 1963 LAT 24                                                                         2:58:50 21 13 1:17:56 23 11 DSQ   0 3
87 Alain Commaret 1966 FRA 23                                     2:10:46 21 13 1:14:28 24 10                                           2
= Philippe Couchoud 1966 FRA 23                                     2:11:31 22 12 1:14:25 23 11                                           2
= Robert Ambjörnsson 1964 SWE 23                         0:43:58 20 14 1:47:36 25 9                                                       2
90 Karsten Ulrik Niss 1963 DEN 22                         0:50:07 22 12 1:47:17 24 10                                                       2
91 Benny Wiklund 1966 SWE 19                                                                         3:17:14 25 9 1:35:45 29 5 0:43:57 29 5 3
= Franck Reinen 1964 FRA 19                                     2:15:47 24 10 1:17:08 25 9                                           2
= Jean-Baptiste Pivert 1964 FRA 19                                     2:14:18 23 11 1:17:21 26 8                                           2
= J-Michel Bettinger 1966 FRA 19                                     1:53:40 15 19                                                 1
95 Didzis Cakurs 1963 LAT 18                                                                               1:22:57 28 6 0:37:12 22 12 2
= Koji Chino 1962 JPN 18                                                                         4:04:32 26 8 1:41:32 31 3 0:42:29 27 7 3
= Håkan Östergren 1962 SWE 18                               1:05:36 16 18                                                       1
98 Didier Groshens 1962 FRA 15                                           1:09:34 19 15                                           1
= Lubomír Němec 1962 CZE 15                                                                   2:26:42 19 15                   1
100 Bruno Guillot 1965 FRA 14                                     2:22:09 26 8 1:25:49 28 6                                           2
101 Jean Luc Claudepierre 1964 FRA 13                                     2:18:42 25 9 1:36:10 30 4                                           2
= Jean Marie Hanauer 1963 FRA 13                                     DSQ   0 1:11:25 21 13                                           2
103 Audrius Jurgelevičius 1962 LTU 12                                                                         4:20:48 27 7 2:01:06 33 1 0:50:10 30 4 3
104 Peter Andersson 1966 SWE 11                               1:33:04 23 11                                                       1
105 Edmundas Kasevičius 1962 LTU 10                                                                         5:08:39 28 6 1:41:30 30 4 DSQ   0 3
106 Igor Koghetkov 1962 RUS 8                                                                         DSQ   0 1:19:12 26 8 DSQ   0 3
= Anders Forsberg  1965 SWE 8                         DSQ   0 2:01:04 26 8                                                       2
= Jean-Michel Ledi 1966 FRA 8                                     2:46:51 29 5 1:40:21 31 3                                           2
109 Philippe Ravenel 1963 FRA 6                                     2:34:51 28 6                                                 1
110 Arnd Stoeckel 1962 GER 5                                     DSQ   0 1:28:02 29 5                                           2
= Patrice Wolz 1962 FRA 5                                     3:15:48 31 3 1:43:00 32 2                                           2
112 Michel Petitnicolas 1963 FRA 4                                     2:50:38 30 4 DSQ   0                                           2
113 Brad Saunders 1964 AUS 0 DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                                                               2
= François Luthringer 1965 FRA 0                                     DSQ   0                                                 1