WORLD MASTERS SERIES SCORING 2016 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15   0
EVENTS: AUS TUR SWE FRA POR CZE LTU  
YOB 1967-1971 M (07/11) L (08/11) L (25/03) M (26/03) S (22/04) M (23/04) L (14/05) M (15/05) M (27/07) L (29/07) M (26/08) L (28/08) L (30/09) M (01/10) S (02/10) NO. OF
RACES
M45 NAME YOB NAT TOTAL TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC TIME PL SC
1 Peter Reibert Hansen 1971 DEN 226                         0:25:19 6 28 0:46:04 1 35 1:37:54 2 33 0:49:04 2 33 0:55:17 1 35 3:49:07 5 29             DSQ   0 1:00:47 2 33 DSQ   0 9
2 Jens Junghanß 1968 GER 160                                     1:57:48 8 26 0:56:46 8 26             1:01:39 3 31 2:05:24 10 24 2:52:21 15 19 1:17:26 20 14 0:38:47 14 20 7
3 Peter Simmonds 1970 GBR 150                         0:34:33 20 14 1:00:38 13 21 2:01:13 11 23 0:55:29 7 27             1:06:36 9 25 2:09:49 13 21 3:16:08 19 15 1:27:28 27 7 0:39:26 16 18 9
4 Thomas Hnilica 1968 AUT 114                                     2:15:09 15 19 1:00:57 10 24 1:18:57 3 31       1:23:53 16 18 2:09:14 12 22                   5
5 Juan Francisco Abellan Ortin 1969 ESP 113                                                 1:00:52 2 33 2:05:44 2 33             3:30:02 25 9 1:16:58 19 15 0:35:54 11 23 5
6 Margus Venelaine 1970 EST 108                                     2:13:49 14 20 1:04:29 15 19                         2:38:41 9 25 1:15:17 14 20 0:35:45 10 24 5
7 Jonny Engel 1971 SWE 103                                                                         2:19:39 1 35 0:59:27 1 35 0:31:50 2 33 3
8 Vaidas Jurgaitis 1971 LTU 98                                                             1:06:46 10 24 2:00:26 6 28 2:45:13 11 23 1:10:10 11 23 DSQ   0 5
9 Maxim Zhurkin 1971 RUS 95                                                       2:01:10 1 35             2:26:32 5 29 1:02:34 3 31 DSQ   0 4
10 Vesa Forsblom 1970 FIN 94                         0:23:32 1 35 0:46:33 2 33                                     2:35:07 8 26 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 5
11 András Holluby 1971 HUN 92                                                             0:57:06 2 33 1:51:09 2 33 3:36:01 26 8 1:15:32 16 18       4
12 Samuli Kyyronen 1970 FIN 91                                                                         2:21:21 3 31 1:08:57 9 25 0:29:44 1 35 3
13 Alar Viitmaa 1970 EST 90                                                                         2:25:53 4 30 1:05:22 5 29 0:32:27 3 31 3
14 Bjarne Hoffmann 1969 DEN 87                         0:25:18 5 29 0:47:18 3 31                                     2:30:47 7 27 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 5
15 Svajūnas Abrazas 1967 LTU 84                                                                         2:28:07 6 28 1:06:55 6 28 0:34:21 6 28 3
16 Killian Lomas 1968 GBR 80                                                                         2:45:10 10 24 1:07:17 8 26 0:32:31 4 30 3
= Andrew Windrum 1971 GBR 80                                     1:38:42 4 30 0:51:03 5 29                         DSQ   0 DSQ   0 0:37:29 13 21 5
18 Michael Sturm 1968 GER 74                                     2:20:04 19 15 1:03:08 13 21             1:20:33 14 20 2:18:17 16 18                   4
19 Tomas Zrnik 1971 CZE 73                                                                         2:52:19 14 20 1:10:08 10 24 0:34:04 5 29 3
20 Beat Okle 1969 SUI 70                                     1:35:48 1 35 0:49:00 1 35                                           2
= Michael Lindholm 1970 DEN 70             1:01:04 1 35 0:32:18 1 35                                                                   2
22 Elvan İlboğa 1969 TUR 66             1:16:21 2 33 0:43:14 2 33                                                                   2
23 Ed Steenbergen 1969 AUS 65 1:06:54 4 30 1:47:46 1 35                                                                               2
= Martin Horák 1971 CZE 65                                                             0:56:42 1 35 1:55:37 4 30                   2
25 Hamish Mackie 1968 AUS 64 1:06:28 3 31 1:49:10 2 33                                                                               2
= Richard Eisner 1969 AUS 64 1:04:20 2 33 1:52:44 3 31                                                                               2
27 Igor Bondarenko 1968 RUS 63                                                                         2:19:48 2 33 1:05:14 4 30 DSQ   0 3
28 Stefan Pfister 1968 SUI 60                                     1:43:57 5 29 0:50:31 3 31                                           2
= Enrique Alvarez Estevez 1968 ESP 60                                                 1:21:19 5 29 2:54:25 3 31                               2
= Michel Ediar 1971 FRA 60                                                 1:19:55 4 30 3:09:41 4 30                               2
= Mikael Johansson 1969 SWE 60                         0:24:26 3 31 0:50:54 5 29                                                       2
32 Jan Béguin 1970 SUI 59                                     1:37:55 3 31 0:52:26 6 28                                           2
= Michael Ridley-Smith 1967 AUS 59 1:07:10 5 29 2:00:48 4 30                                                                               2
34 Jan Kabát 1969 CZE 58                                                             1:05:25 7 27 1:54:29 3 31                   2
= J-Laurent Body 1969 FRA 58                                     1:44:48 6 28 0:50:48 4 30                                           2
36 Nils Gustavsson 1967 SWE 57                         0:25:03 4 30 0:54:14 7 27                                                       2
= Ola Svärd 1970 SWE 57                         0:25:38 7 27 0:47:31 4 30                                                       2
38 Tautvydas Žilinskas 1971 LTU 54                                                                         DSQ   0 1:06:57 7 27 0:34:42 7 27 3
39 Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE 53                                                             1:02:29 4 30 2:08:26 11 23                   2
40 Nils Pistora 1969 SWE 52                         0:27:56 10 24 0:52:31 6 28                                                       2
= Ronnie Pettersson 1970 SWE 52                         0:26:01 8 26 0:54:18 8 26                                                       2
42 Raitis Muiznieks 1968 LAT 51                                                                         3:16:08 19 15 1:23:12 25 9 0:34:42 7 27 3
= Stanislav Tarassov 1971 EST 51                                                                         3:29:30 24 10 1:16:35 18 16 0:34:45 9 25 3
44 Max Lindfors 1967 FIN 50                         0:30:03 12 22 1:08:03 18 16                                           1:21:12 22 12 DSQ   0 4
= Claus Rasmussen 1967 DEN 50                         0:26:50 9 25 0:54:42 9 25                                                       2
46 Tommy Damsgaard 1967 DEN 48                                                                         2:58:33 16 18 1:15:32 15 19 0:52:35 23 11 3
47 Fabrice Baverel 1969 FRA 47                                     1:51:14 7 27 1:04:21 14 20                                           2
= Tomáš Gryc 1969 CZE 47                                                             1:05:00 6 28 2:16:44 15 19                   2
49 Ondřej Šňupárek 1969 CZE 46                                                             1:05:31 8 26 2:12:56 14 20                   2
50 Kazushi Higuchi 1967 JPN 44                                                                         3:05:13 17 17 1:22:08 24 10 0:39:38 17 17 3
51 Christian Eglin 1970 SUI 43                                     2:11:58 13 21 1:01:41 12 22                                           2
52 Alexander Toloch 1970 CZE 41                                                                         DSQ   0 1:10:54 12 22 0:38:48 15 19 3
= Malte Lennerstedt 1970 SWE 41                         0:29:28 11 23 1:04:46 16 18                                                       2
54 Claus Sihm 1967 DEN 40                         0:32:35 18 16 0:55:50 10 24                                                       2
= Magnus Månsson 1967 SWE 40                         0:30:14 14 20 1:01:48 14 20                                                       2
= Nicolai Kliem 1967 DEN 40                         0:30:08 13 21 1:04:08 15 19                                                       2
= Ove Jansson 1969 SWE 40                         0:30:58 16 18 1:00:37 12 22                                                       2
58 Ceziljus Komarovas 1970 LTU 39                                                                         3:16:13 21 13 1:20:40 21 13 0:46:18 21 13 3
= Daniel Klučár 1971 SVK 39                                                             1:16:11 12 22 2:28:00 17 17                   2
60 Jan Skoupy 1970 CZE 38                                                                         2:48:50 13 21 1:15:43 17 17 DSQ   0 3
= Jørn Riis 1967 DEN 38                         0:33:20 19 15 0:58:54 11 23                                                       2
= Michal Švarcbach 1970 CZE 38                                                             1:14:37 11 23 2:31:56 19 15                   2
63 Petr Vacek 1968 CZE 37                                                             1:20:10 13 21 2:31:38 18 16                   2
64 Pascal Dott 1968 FRA 36                                     2:25:32 21 13 1:01:10 11 23                                           2
65 Craig Steffens 1967 AUS 35 1:01:53 1 35 DSQ   0                                                                               2
= Milan Venhoda 1971 CZE 35                                                                   1:45:15 1 35                   1
67 Patrick Imboden 1971 SUI 34                                     2:17:06 16 18 1:11:48 18 16                                           2
= Yann Mauroy 1969 FRA 34                                     2:19:56 18 16 1:08:41 16 18                                           2
69 Anders Ahl 1971 SWE 33                         0:24:06 2 33 DSQ   0                                                       2
70 Dave Swanson 1971 USA 32                                                                         3:20:11 22 12 1:33:55 29 5 0:40:41 19 15 3
= Girts Jankovskis 1970 LAT 32                                                                         3:22:45 23 11 1:15:04 13 21 DSQ   0 3
72 Håkan Svensson 1967 SWE 31                         0:30:31 15 19 1:19:46 22 12                                                       2
= Renaud Philippe 1970 FRA 31                                     2:19:06 17 17 1:23:37 20 14                                           2
74 Ulf Andersson 1969 SWE 30                         0:34:57 21 13 1:05:41 17 17                                                       2
75 Olivier Bernard Moes 1970 FRA 29                                     2:34:36 22 12 1:09:47 17 17                                           2
= Stanislav Mudrák 1967 CZE 29                                                                   1:57:48 5 29                   1
= Tomáš Podmolík 1969 CZE 29                                                             1:03:53 5 29                         1
78 Andrew Skelton 1967 NZL 28 1:09:44 6 28 DSQ   0                                                                               2
= Norberto Marques 1968 POR 28                                                       3:51:40 6 28                               1
80 Michael Memeteau 1970 FRA 27                                                       3:55:48 7 27                               1
= Ondřej Hašek 1969 CZE 27                                                                   2:00:44 7 27                   1
= Tony Keeble 1967 AUS 27 1:14:29 7 27                                                                                     1
83 Jan Král 1969 CZE 26                                                             DSQ   0 2:03:12 8 26                   2
= Jean François Ecarnot 1970 FRA 26                                     3:00:11 23 11 1:13:22 19 15                                           2
85 Eddie Wymer 1967 FRA 25                                     DSQ   0 1:00:50 9 25                                           2
= Eudes Philippe 1967 FRA 25                                     1:58:13 9 25 DSQ   0                                           2
= Martin Šňupárek 1971 CZE 25                                                             DSQ   0 2:03:30 9 25                   2
88 Stéphane Grandin Martin 1968 FRA 24                                     1:58:47 10 24 DSQ   0                                           2
89 Mindaugas Paukštė 1971 LTU 23                                                                         3:37:24 27 7 DSQ   0 0:40:03 18 16 3
= Mathieu Kuentz 1971 FRA 23                                     3:08:24 24 10 1:34:11 21 13                                           2
91 Darius Kalvaitis 1968 LTU 22                                                                                     0:36:08 12 22 1
= Ričardas Tėvelis 1969 LTU 22                                                                               1:23:42 26 8 0:45:35 20 14 2
= Sven Luks 1968 EST 22                                                                         2:48:40 12 22 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 3
= Jean-Luc Denoual 1968 FRA 22                                     2:02:14 12 22 DSQ   0                                           2
95 Ľudovít Pažický 1969 SVK 19                                                             1:23:33 15 19 DSQ   0                   2
96 Juris Borovikovs 1970 LAT 18                                                                         DSQ   0 1:30:59 28 6 0:47:09 22 12 3
97 Tomas Klicner 1969 LTU 17                                                                         3:57:04 28 6 1:22:06 23 11 DSQ   0 3
= Mikael Nolåkers 1970 SWE 17                         0:31:39 17 17 DSQ   0                                                       2
= Petr Hanovec 1971 CZE 17                                                             1:26:53 17 17 DSQ   0                   2
100 Vincas Zaliauskas 1969 LTU 16                                                                         3:05:27 18 16             1
= Attila Molnár 1970 HUN 16                                                             1:38:12 18 16                         1
102 Dušan Piše 1967 CZE 15                                                             1:47:25 19 15                         1
= Magnus Rydlund  1970 SWE 15                               1:11:02 19 15                                                       1
104 Magnus Wallenborg 1969 SWE 14                               1:15:01 20 14                                                       1
= Pascal Martin 1969 FRA 14                                     2:21:34 20 14                                                 1
106 Ulf Honeth 1968 SWE 13                               1:19:08 21 13                                                       1
107 Emmanuel Muesser 1970 FRA 12                                           2:05:28 22 12                                           1
= Peter Olsson 1970 SWE 12                         0:42:01 22 12 DSQ   0                                                       2
109 Martin Andersson 1970 SWE 11                               1:23:28 23 11                                                       1
110 Manuel Zenevre 1969 FRA 9                                     3:11:00 25 9                                                 1
111 Reinis Nimanis 1971 LAT 4                                                                               1:40:29 30 4       1
112 Saulius  Jurgelevičius 1967 LTU 3                                                                         DSQ   0 1:49:31 31 3 DSQ   0 3
113 Margus Kesa 1967 LTU 2                                                                               1:56:03 32 2       1
114 Vilius Docius 1968 LTU 0                                                                         DSQ   0 DSQ   0 DSQ   0 3
= Peter Albinsson  1968 SWE 0                         DSQ   0 DSQ   0                                                       2
= Håkan Danielsson 1968 SWE 0                               DSQ   0                                                       1
= Mattias Lundin 1971 SWE 0                               DSQ   0                                                       1
= Peter Löfqvist 1967 SWE 0                               DSQ   0                                                       1
= Petr Pařízek 1970 CZE 0                                                             DSQ   0 DSQ   0                   2