Tájkerékpáros Pontbegyűjtő OB, MTBO Hungarian Cup - 2015 | V 2015.04.12. 19:51 |
Eredmények Pontbegyűjtő OB/FreeOrd. | készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007 |
Hely Rajtsz Név Szül Klub Idő
M15-17 (3) 0.0 km 17 ep
1 Jordán Soma 98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:36:44
2 Finder Markus 98 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:40:22
3 Kratky Paul 99 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:55:56
M21E (10) 0.0 km 22 ep
1 Schachinger Bernhard 83 HSV Ried 1:14:24
2 Haselsberger Kevin 89 Naturfreunde Villach Orientee 1:21:39
3 Beöthy Ádám 90 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK 1:26:06
4 Bedő Csaba 92 BSC - VKE-Nelson 1:28:31
5 Tamás Tibor 69 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:38:08
6 Viraszkó Zoltán 73 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:42:30
7 Fekete Ágoston 97 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás 2:00:26
8 Domán Rajmund 88 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 2:12:30
Rózsa László 83 MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet hiba
Seppele Markus 93 Naturfreunde Villach Orientee hiba
M21B (5) 0.0 km 17 ep
1 Máthé Tamás 77 Felsőörs 1:22:26
2 Finder Bernhard MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:28:08
3 Vajda Péter 80 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 1:38:07
4 Kiss Zoltán 56 RTF Szent György SE 1:52:13
5 Lindenberger Béla 86 EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:13:38
M40 (7) 0.0 km 18 ep
1 Marosffy Dániel 73 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 1:25:47
2 Pálfi Antal 66 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F 1:32:06
3 Thomas Hnilica 68 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:37:27
4 Kinde Kálmán 68 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 2:00:50
5 Zoboki Mihály 66 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 2:07:28
6 Dankó István 69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 2:12:06
7 Molnár Attila 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 2:32:46
M50 (6) 0.0 km 17 ep
1 Dosek Ágoston 55 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 1:20:57
2 Jankó Tamás 58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy 1:22:44
3 Mets Miklós 61 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 1:33:21
4 Melcher Michael 62 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:41:38
5 Domán Gábor 60 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egy 2:04:59
Németh Zsolt 65 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE hiba
M60 (3) 0.0 km 13 ep
1 Dravetz Walter SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atléti 1:16:39
2 Bunyik László 54 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik 2:19:57
3 Kardos Ferenc 47 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 3:12:50
W14 (1) 0.0 km 12 ep
1 Kinde Dalma 02 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 2:56:08
W18-20 (3) 0.0 km 17 ep
1 Fantoni Antonella 97 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:38:52
2 Ritter Julia 95 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:53:01
3 Hofer Saskia 96 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 1:53:02
W21E (5) 0.0 km 18 ep
1 Füzy Anna 76 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 1:26:30
2 Benke Noémi 81 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club 1:41:35
3 Kinde Vanda 94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és 1:51:03
4 Tamás Bianka 99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 1:52:25
5 Kiss Vivien 92 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu 2:16:40
W40 (2) 0.0 km 13 ep
1 Németh Zsoltné 68 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2:03:49
2 Németh Ágnes dr. 69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet 2:23:43
W50 (1) 0.0 km 12 ep
1 Ritter Waltraud 59 MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 2:52:44
Térkép