Long distance 31.08.2013 Valgehobusemäe (Kuno Rooba) |
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Markus Harald Pais Estonia 00:42.07
2. Siim Turban Estonia 01:00.32
3. Sander Pritsik Estonia 01:00.46
Ragnar Rooba Estonia Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Märten Henrik Pais Estonia 01:31.57
2. Ants-Kristjan Tamm Estonia 01:33.16
3. Lauri Kukk Estonia 01:38.32
Kristjan Laugesaar Estonia Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Zhurkin Maxim Russia 01:30.09
2. Mika Pensas Finland 01:35.44
3. Simon Seger-Bertschi Switzerland 01:36.11
4. Mavchun Georgiy Russia 01:37.01
5. Juodisius Julius Lithuania 01:37.25
6. Marek Karm Estonia 01:38.14
7. Radek Laciga Czech Republ 01:38.18
8. Arbo Rae Estonia 01:39.10
9. Egidijus Pilybas Lithuania 01:39.43
10. David Toll Spain 01:41.25
11. Tautvydas Zilinskas Lithuania 01:43.40
12. Egils Kampuss Latvia 01:44.18
13. Ian Nixon Great Britai 01:45.29
14. Malcans Janis Latvia 01:46.45
15. Margus Venelaine Estonia 01:52.17
16. Toms Veits Latvia 01:53.41
17. Valauskas Gintautas Lithuania 01:56.35
18. David Ashley United State 02:03.49
19. Arto Voutilainen Finland 02:06.28
20. Aliaksei Shylak Belarus 02:07.37
21. Piotr Kukhto Belarus 02:11.07
22. Andrey Kartvelishvili Russia 02:11.22
23. Masashi Inoue Japan 02:18.05
24. Meelis Mälter Estonia 02:22.06
25. Ezerins Marcis Latvia 02:24.36
26. Fletcher Hamel United State 02:27.50
27. Koichi Ono Japan 02:29.17
28. Karl Kruuser Estonia 02:44.28
29. Virginijus Matulevicius Lithuania 03:08.06
Callum Fagg Australia Katk
Chris Firman Australia Puuduv KP
Ian Dalton Australia Puuduv KP
Christophe Dantin France Puuduv KP
Lauris Zilveris Latvia Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Kyyrönen Samuli Finland 01:41.23
2. Bondarenko Igor Russia 01:45.13
3. Vesa Forsblom Finland 01:52.21
4. Tuomo Marttinen Finland 01:53.52
5. Audrius Buivydas Lithuania 02:00.49
6. Kaido Nurja Estonia 02:02.07
7. Higuchi Kazushi Japan 02:03.36
8. Raivo Pellja Estonia 02:03.52
9. Muiznieks Raitis Latvia 02:06.31
10. Lupkins Ivo Latvia 02:16.32
11. Ezerins Gints Latvia 02:18.27
Tõnisalu Raigo Estonia Katk
Tiit Riisalo Estonia Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Joe Brautigam United State 01:29.35
2. Peltonen Heikki Finland 01:31.14
3. Raul Olesk Estonia 01:34.51
4. Boris Elfimov Russia 01:40.55
5. Nokelainen Kai Finland 01:41.01
6. Parafianowicz Ludomir Poland 01:41.20
7. Cakurs Didzis Latvia 01:47.11
8. Keith Dawson Great Britai 01:48.56
9. Peep Eomois Estonia 01:50.48
10. Murray Withers Australia 01:52.40
11. Laurila Timo Finland 01:55.14
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Mati Kallemets Estonia 01:08.29
2. Kalle Nelk Estonia 01:09.20
3. Kviecinskas Kestutis Lithuania 01:18.03
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Kristel Kõivo Estonia 00:55.40
2. Viivi Voutilainen Finland 01:03.13
3. Gabrielle Withers Australia 01:16.17
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Vaida Reinartaite Lithuania 01:35.49
2. Hausermann Ursula Switzerland 01:55.11
3. Martina Seger-Bertschi Switzerland 02:50.35
Helen Vellau Estonia Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
1. Lea Korem Estonia 01:02.03
Koht Nimi Riik Tulemus
Rakvere OK