MTBO Sprint OB + Tapolca Kupa, 3-4. Austria Cup - 2012. | P 2012.06.15. 12:46 |
Start list Sprint OB, 3. AC | created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Stno Start Name YB SI card Nat Club
M21E (18) 5.6 km 25 C
1:00 Vacant Vacant
3:00 Vacant Vacant
5:00 Breitschädel Tobias 78 781121 AUT ASKÖ Henndorf
7:00 Marosffy Dániel 73 730709 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
9:00 Beöthy Ádám 90 307765 HUN Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK
11:00 Bihari Zoltán 76 448952 HUN KFKI Petőfi SK
13:00 Haingartner Christof 84 853211 AUT OLC Graz
15:00 Sommer Michael 76 515121 DEN OK OST
17:00 Grün Dominik 86 867007 AUT OLG Ströck Wien
19:00 Rief Andreas 76 688888 AUT OLT Transdanubien
21:00 Rózsa László 83 46058 HUN Megalódusz SE
23:00 Moser Martin 90 900325 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
25:00 Viraszkó Zoltán 73 307730 HUN Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl
27:00 Vajda Zsolt 78 888334 HUN Tapolcai Honvéd SE
29:00 Bogos Tamás 84 45947 HUN Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub
31:00 Haselsberger Kevin 89 680102 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
33:00 Fürnkranz Martin 71 332117 AUT Naturfreunde Kitzbühel
35:00 Schachinger Bernhard 83 5419 AUT HSV Ried im Innkreis
W21E (12) 4.9 km 20 C
2:00 Vacant Vacant
4:00 Vacant Vacant
6:00 Sandrisser Lisi 79 790701 AUT Leibnitzer Athletik Club - Ori
8:00 Schachinger Irene 89 5410 AUT HSV Ried im Innkreis
10:00 Horváth Adrienn 85 2012246 HUN Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba
12:00 Füzy Anna 76 545520 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
14:00 Reisinger-Zinkl Sonja 81 500654 AUT LZ OMAHA
16:00 Stengard Ingrid 75 750731 FIN IF Sibbo Vargarna
18:00 Kaufmann Brigitta 80 45358 HUN Merkapt Maraton Team SE
20:00 Gigon Michaela 77 777770 AUT OLT Transdanubien
22:00 Reiner Marina 91 230596 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
70:00 Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 82 363482 HUN Tapolcai Honvéd SE
M14 (4) 3.9 km 16 C
10:00 Vacant Vacant
12:00 Vacant Vacant
14:00 Finder Markus 98 808808 AUT HSV Graz
16:00 Marosffy Bálint 98 45414 HUN Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako
M15-17 (4) 4.9 km 18 C
45:00 Vacant Vacant
47:00 Vacant Vacant
49:00 Braun Emanuel jun. 97 800091 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
51:00 Dobnik Rafael 97 970325 AUT OLCU Viktring
M18-20 (12) 4.9 km 20 C
24:00 Vacant Vacant
26:00 Vacant Vacant
28:00 Németh Bence 92 505240 HUN VHS / VKE Nelson
30:00 Pletzer Matthias 94 230584 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
32:00 Waldmann Andreas 94 2025488 AUT OLT Transdanubien
34:00 Finder Bernhard 94 307633 AUT HSV Graz
36:00 Horváth Gergő 95 505223 HUN KST / VKE-Nelson
38:00 Exler Florian 92 2025489 AUT OLT Transdanubien
40:00 Seppele Markus 93 931019 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
42:00 Bedő Csaba 92 2003117 HUN BSC / VKE-Nelson
44:00 Nagy Benő 94 222930 HUN Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl
46:00 Horváth Marcell 93 505222 HUN KST / VKE-Nelson
M21B(short) (9) 4.9 km 18 C
29:00 Vacant Vacant
31:00 Vacant Vacant
33:00 Lapornik Dominik 89 559000 AUT HSV Baden
35:00 Lancsár Roland 80 2012250 HUN Rehab SC
37:00 Rampitsch Markus 77 230587 AUT OLCU Viktring
39:00 Tilinger Tamás 76 2012253 HUN Rehab SC
41:00 Pintér Gábor 82 2012252 HUN Merkapt Maraton Team SE
43:00 Csordás Kornél 77 2012251 HUN Rehab SC
87:00 Vajda Péter 80 363481 HUN Tapolcai Honvéd SE
M40 (12) 4.9 km 20 C
0:00 Wieser Thomas 70 2035215 AUT HSV Pinkafeld
48:00 Vacant Vacant
50:00 Vacant Vacant
52:00 Novak Roland 65 777705 AUT HSV Baden
54:00 Stockmayer Manfred 66 500545 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
56:00 Kinde Kálmán 68 5614 HUN Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE
58:00 Ebner Christian 64 2012249 AUT Naturfreunde Steiermark
60:00 Pálfi Antal 66 307779 HUN Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba
62:00 Borsitzky Hans 70 700825 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
64:00 Tamás Tibor 69 505300 HUN Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl
66:00 Hnilica Thomas 68 46228 AUT OLT Transdanubien
68:00 Raunigg Andreas 69 442579 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
M50 (18) 4.9 km 18 C
1:00 Hochreiter Andreas 59 1393042 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
53:00 Dobnik Günther 55 46214 AUT OLCU Viktring
55:00 Dravetz Walter 54 700700 AUT OLC Graz
57:00 Mets Miklós 61 232802 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
59:00 Rochford Iain 56 501562 AUT OC Fürstenfeld
61:00 Luttenberger Hans 46402 AUT HSV Feldbach
63:00 Pidner Valentin 56 6961 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
65:00 Thier Karl 54 218852 AUT HSV Feldbach
67:00 Dosek Ágoston 55 4482 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
69:00 Grün Paul 54 540408 AUT OLG Ströck Wien
71:00 Wallas Klaus 62 620262 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
73:00 Melcher Michael 62 620216 AUT Naturfreunde Steiermark
75:00 Jankó Tamás 58 505220 AUT HSV Pinkafeld
77:00 Kiss Zoltán 56 4521 HUN Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE
79:00 Resch Hannes 56 45690 AUT Österreichischer Touristenklub
81:00 Schwarz Rudolf 53 46405 AUT HSV Feldbach
83:00 Vacant Vacant
85:00 Vacant Vacant
M60 (13) 4.8 km 20 C
38:00 Vacant Vacant
40:00 Vacant Vacant
42:00 Wieser Ernst 48 7129 AUT HSV Pinkafeld
44:00 Lackner Herbert 40 427646 AUT OLG Ströck Wien
46:00 Eberle Wolf 45 669966 AUT HSV Aigen
48:00 Kardos Ferenc dr. 47 4501 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
50:00 Benedek Robert 48 7190 AUT LZ OMAHA
52:00 Fink Karl 49 700888 AUT OLC Graz
54:00 Maier Curt 44 700666 AUT ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
56:00 Terler Hans 36 46246 AUT Naturfreunde Steiermark
58:00 Boros Zoltán 48 45405 HUN Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
60:00 Tobler Gottfried 45 500762 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
62:00 Koch Wolfgang 47 410712 AUT OLCU Viktring
W14 (5) 3.9 km 16 C
0:00 Vacant Vacant
2:00 Vacant Vacant
4:00 Hnilica Lea 00 238736 AUT OLT Transdanubien
6:00 Marosffy Boglárka 45301 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
8:00 Hnilica Jana 02 238738 AUT OLT Transdanubien
W15-17 (5) 4.8 km 20 C
0:00 Vacant Vacant
2:00 Vacant Vacant
4:00 Peroutka Sophie 97 1500117 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
6:00 Pirker Lisa 95 951410 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
8:00 Hofer Saskia 96 2033540 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
W18-20 (5) 4.9 km 18 C
3:00 Vacant Vacant
5:00 Vacant Vacant
7:00 Mayer Julia 92 920108 AUT HSV Baden
9:00 Maier Melanie 92 46211 AUT ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
11:00 Ritter Julia 95 518013 AUT Naturfreunde Steiermark
W21B(short) (6) 4.8 km 20 C
10:00 Vacant Vacant
12:00 Vacant Vacant
14:00 Primus Eva 89 892909 AUT Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente
16:00 Linhart Gisa 89 2033549 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
18:00 Hölzer Viktoria 80 242523 DEN OK OST
20:00 Ponweiser Eva 77 770828 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
W40 (8) 4.9 km 18 C
13:00 Vacant Vacant
15:00 Vacant Vacant
17:00 Pöttler Sonja 64 670000 AUT Naturfreunde Steiermark
19:00 Tömördi Ágnes 63 45174 HUN Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
21:00 Weber-Jungo Marion 67 440359 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
23:00 Hnilica Sonja 68 46227 AUT OLT Transdanubien
25:00 Marosffy Orsolya 72 720605 HUN Orvosegyetem SC
27:00 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noémi 69 362871 HUN OSC / VKE-Nelson
W50 (8) 4.8 km 20 C
22:00 Vacant Vacant
24:00 Vacant Vacant
26:00 Tobler Barbara 47 717947 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
28:00 Zacherl Andrea 61 339022 AUT Österreichischer Touristenklub
30:00 Fesselhofer Traude 53 46378 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
32:00 Gratschmayer Martina 60 7282 AUT Österreichischer Touristenklub
34:00 Linhart Reingild 53 6972 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
36:00 Luttenberger Marie-Luise 46403 AUT HSV Feldbach
Family (6) 3.7 km 16 C
0:00 Hnilica Hannes 04 238739 AUT OLT Transdanubien
0:00 Wieser Lukas 04 AUT HSV Pinkafeld
0:00 Wieser Niklas 02 AUT HSV Pinkafeld
0:00 Vacant Vacant
0:00 Vacant Vacant
0:00 Vacant Vacant
Open Beginners (3) 3.9 km 16 C
18:00 Vacant Vacant
20:00 Vacant Vacant
22:00 Vacant Vacant
Open Advanced (3) 4.8 km 20 C
64:00 Vacant Vacant
66:00 Vacant Vacant
68:00 Vacant Vacant