M 21-                    
                       
P.č. Meno Št. č. Kategória Klub Úsek 1 Úsek 2 1+2 Úsek 3 1+2+3 Úsek 4 Súčet
1. Matej Müller, Andrej Cullý 8 M 21- Vazka BA 0:26:33 0:24:33 0:51:06 0:25:08 1:16:14 0:24:06 1:40:20
2. Matúš Trnovec, Rasťo Malátek 9 M 21- Vazka BA 0:23:42 0:28:41 0:52:23 0:21:59 1:14:22 0:27:02 1:41:24
3. Michal Fraňo, Matej Pilka 7 M 21- Sokol Pezinok 0:26:07 0:26:47 0:52:54 0:27:21 1:20:15 0:23:08 1:43:23
4. Holluby András, Jankó Tamás 4 M 21- HUN MTBO team 0:26:23 0:31:20 0:57:43 0:23:51 1:21:34 0:31:00 1:52:34
5. Tamás Tibor, Pálfi Antal 2 M 21- HUN MTBO team 0:26:49 0:31:18 0:58:07 0:30:52 1:28:59 0:31:07 2:00:06
6. Michal Pavelek, Peter Fraňo 11 M 21- Sokol Pezinok 0:35:08 0:25:51 1:00:59 0:33:52 1:34:51 0:32:58 2:07:49
7. Horváth Gergely, Horváth Marcell 1 M 21- HUN MTBO team 0:44:20 0:23:51 1:08:11 0:34:00 1:42:11 0:27:21 2:09:32
8. Ján Cullý, Jozef Jánoška 10 M 21- Vazka BA 0:41:34 0:40:55 1:22:29 0:42:30 2:04:59 0:41:09 2:46:08
DQ Rózsa László, Beöthy Ádám 3 M 21- HUN MTBO team 0:24:45 DQ DQ 0:23:40 DQ 0:23:30 DQ
DQ Marosffy Daniel, Bihari Zoltán 5 M 21- HUN MTBO team 0:25:50 DQ DQ 0:28:32 DQ 0:25:25 DQ
                       
                       
  W 21-                    
                       
P.č. Meno Št. č. Kategória Klub Úsek 1 Úsek 2 1+2 Úsek 3 1+2+3 Úsek 4 Súčet
1. Daniela Trnovcová, Stanislava Fajtová 17 W 21- Vazka BA 0:25:24 0:16:25 0:41:49 0:20:28 1:02:17 0:22:13 1:24:30
2. Füzy Anna, Kinde Vanda 15 W 21- HUN MTBO team 0:17:11 0:29:39 0:46:50 0:20:09 1:06:59 0:23:56 1:30:55
3. Tatjana Jánošková, Zuzana Cully 16 W 21- Vazka BA 0:25:02 0:28:10 0:53:12 0:30:06 1:23:18 0:25:13 1:48:31
                       
                       
  OPEN                    
                       
P.č. Meno Št. č. Kategória Klub Úsek 1 Úsek 2 1+2 Úsek 3 1+2+3 Úsek 4 Súčet
1. Teodor Takáč, Jakub Kajúch 25 OPEN Ekonom BB 0:13:01 0:18:34 0:31:35 0:14:42 0:46:17 0:16:34 1:02:51
2. Mets Miklós, Kinde Kálmán 21 OPEN HUN MTBO team 0:15:52 0:15:05 0:30:57 0:17:50 0:48:47 0:18:23 1:07:10
3. Vladimír Grauzel, Roman Šcehovič 26 OPEN ŠK BIKO BB 0:20:56 0:16:19 0:37:15 0:15:43 0:52:58 0:14:53 1:07:51
4. Horváth Adrienn.Tamás Bianka 23 OPEN HUN MTBO team 0:19:23 0:17:16 0:36:39 0:15:26 0:52:05 0:18:31 1:10:36
5. Mária Karovičová, Peter Fraňo 24 OPEN Sokol Pezinok 0:19:30 0:20:22 0:39:52 0:21:08 1:01:00 0:18:31 1:19:31
6. Bunyik László.Vajda Péter 22 OPEN HUN MTBO team 0:19:32 0:24:06 0:43:38 0:16:55 1:00:33 0:23:16 1:23:49