ÖSTM u. ÖM MTBO Sprint | Sa 06.10.2012 |
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis | Auswertung: Eugen Kainrath |
Pl Stnr Name Zeit
H21 Elite (17) 4.2 km 18 P
1(136) 2(125) 3(123) 4(159) 5(132) 6(139) 7(135) 8(140) 9(128) 10(134) 11(152) 12(157) 13(145) 14(143)
15(138) 16(137) 17(149) 18(99) Z
1 131 Schachinger Bernhard 25:19 1:03 1:30 3:10 5:26 6:18 7:17 8:18 9:18 13:12 16:16 18:00 19:49 20:40 21:46
HSV Ried 1:03 0:27 1:40 2:16 0:52 0:59 1:01 1:00 3:54 3:04 1:44 1:49 0:51 1:06
22:57 23:55 24:40 25:08 25:19
1:11 0:58 0:45 0:28 0:11
2 130 Breitschädel Tobias 27:22 1:03 2:17 4:04 6:59 8:12 9:09 10:12 11:07 14:59 17:42 19:25 21:16 22:11 23:18
ASKÖ Henndorf 1:03 1:14 1:47 2:55 1:13 0:57 1:03 0:55 3:52 2:43 1:43 1:51 0:55 1:07
24:32 25:39 26:34 27:11 27:22
1:14 1:07 0:55 0:37 0:11
3 10 Moser Martin 31:13 0:58 1:26 3:15 6:24 7:20 8:22 9:30 10:34 15:42 19:17 22:47 24:45 26:01 27:10
Naturfreunde Villach - 0:58 0:28 1:49 3:09 0:56 1:02 1:08 1:04 5:08 3:35 3:30 1:58 1:16 1:09
28:23 29:36 30:33 31:02 31:13 20:45 25:27 30:09
1:13 1:13 0:57 0:29 0:11 *127 *154 *161
4 109 Horvath Marcell 31:25 1:06 1:39 3:27 6:52 7:48 9:51 11:02 12:06 16:58 20:26 22:55 24:50 25:57 27:17
Hungary MTBO Team 1:06 0:33 1:48 3:25 0:56 2:03 1:11 1:04 4:52 3:28 2:29 1:55 1:07 1:20
28:54 30:01 30:47 31:14 31:25
1:37 1:07 0:46 0:27 0:11
5 91 Rief Andreas 31:40 1:03 1:31 3:57 8:08 8:59 7:51 11:05 12:01 16:33 22:18 24:03 25:52 27:03 28:05
OLT Transdanubien 1:03 0:28 2:26 4:11 0:51 3:14 0:56 4:32 5:45 1:45 1:49 1:11 1:02
29:20 30:21 31:03 31:31 31:40 3:19 26:25
1:15 1:01 0:42 0:28 0:09 *156 *154
6 111 Marosffy Daniel 32:22 1:02 1:36 3:34 7:09 8:20 9:31 11:03 12:05 17:24 21:35 23:29 25:31 26:46 28:01
Hungary MTBO Team 1:02 0:34 1:58 3:35 1:11 1:11 1:32 1:02 5:19 4:11 1:54 2:02 1:15 1:15
29:35 30:43 31:39 32:11 32:22 26:08
1:34 1:08 0:56 0:32 0:11 *154
7 103 Bedö Csaba 33:33 1:35 2:14 4:26 8:30 9:30 10:52 12:29 13:31 18:31 22:38 24:30 26:47 28:01 29:27
Hungary MTBO Team 1:35 0:39 2:12 4:04 1:00 1:22 1:37 1:02 5:00 4:07 1:52 2:17 1:14 1:26
30:52 32:01 32:49 33:22 33:33
1:25 1:09 0:48 0:33 0:11
8 115 Pistor Matej 34:33 1:43 2:18 4:32 8:09 9:20 11:45 13:06 14:23 19:28 23:14 25:03 27:23 28:34 30:07
OK Slovenj Gradec 1:43 0:35 2:14 3:37 1:11 2:25 1:21 1:17 5:05 3:46 1:49 2:20 1:11 1:33
31:36 32:48 33:45 34:23 34:33
1:29 1:12 0:57 0:38 0:10
9 114 Vajda Zsolt 37:31 1:27 3:06 5:33 9:56 11:10 12:29 14:21 15:40 21:12 24:45 26:45 29:02 30:11 31:55
Hungary MTBO Team 1:27 1:39 2:27 4:23 1:14 1:19 1:52 1:19 5:32 3:33 2:00 2:17 1:09 1:44
34:12 35:25 36:45 37:19 37:31
2:17 1:13 1:20 0:34 0:12
10 75 Fürnkranz Martin 37:57 1:16 1:58 4:24 8:13 9:21 10:34 12:32 13:51 19:11 23:55 26:37 29:12 30:46 32:25
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel 1:16 0:42 2:26 3:49 1:08 1:13 1:58 1:19 5:20 4:44 2:42 2:35 1:34 1:39
34:16 35:43 37:01 37:43 37:57
1:51 1:27 1:18 0:42 0:14
11 9 Haselsberger Kevin 38:54 1:09 1:35 3:19 9:35 10:42 14:18 15:32 16:30 21:08 29:50 31:36 33:15 34:08 35:13
Naturfreunde Villach - 1:09 0:26 1:44 6:16 1:07 3:36 1:14 0:58 4:38 8:42 1:46 1:39 0:53 1:05
36:19 37:12 38:13 38:43 38:54 37:51
1:06 0:53 1:01 0:30 0:11 *161
12 129 Gremmel Helmut 39:11 1:31 2:20 4:55 9:46 11:11 12:46 14:29 16:26 21:38 25:14 29:01 31:16 32:18 33:48
HSV Pinkafeld 1:31 0:49 2:35 4:51 1:25 1:35 1:43 1:57 5:12 3:36 3:47 2:15 1:02 1:30
35:40 37:01 38:11 38:58 39:11 26:58
1:52 1:21 1:10 0:47 0:13 *127
13 102 Rae Arbo 39:40 1:20 1:52 5:06 12:30 13:46 15:06 16:37 17:42 22:58 27:25 29:37 32:00 33:04 34:34
EST 1:20 0:32 3:14 7:24 1:16 1:20 1:31 1:05 5:16 4:27 2:12 2:23 1:04 1:30
36:11 37:46 38:54 39:29 39:40
1:37 1:35 1:08 0:35 0:11
14 74 Veitsberger Martin 41:31 1:35 2:23 4:48 8:55 10:33 11:50 13:46 15:17 22:13 27:38 30:27 33:12 34:32 36:21
OC Fürstenfeld 1:35 0:48 2:25 4:07 1:38 1:17 1:56 1:31 6:56 5:25 2:49 2:45 1:20 1:49
38:13 39:41 40:42 41:20 41:31
1:52 1:28 1:01 0:38 0:11
15 77 Grün Dominik 41:56 1:17 1:54 4:10 8:34 9:48 11:16 12:45 14:22 21:59 27:15 29:42 33:01 34:29 35:42
OLG Ströck Wien 1:17 0:37 2:16 4:24 1:14 1:28 1:29 1:37 7:37 5:16 2:27 3:19 1:28 1:13
38:18 40:11 41:07 41:45 41:56
2:36 1:53 0:56 0:38 0:11
116 Vidovic Iztoc Fehlst 1:20 1:57 4:50 8:43 10:14 11:53 13:46 15:06 20:32 25:10 27:37 30:02 ----- 32:45
OK Slovenj Gradec 1:20 0:37 2:53 3:53 1:31 1:39 1:53 1:20 5:26 4:38 2:27 2:25 2:43
34:52 36:24 37:44 38:20 38:33 30:48
2:07 1:32 1:20 0:36 0:13 *154
AK 136 Klimo Thomas 39:49 2:34 3:14 5:18 8:29 9:23 10:27 11:34 12:37 17:04 20:25 22:29 32:35 33:43 35:05
ARBÖ Merida Polizei Wi 2:34 0:40 2:04 3:11 0:54 1:04 1:07 1:03 4:27 3:21 2:04 10:06 1:08 1:22
36:45 37:55 39:03 39:35 39:49
1:40 1:10 1:08 0:32 0:14
Herren -14 (6) 2.4 km 12 P
1(141) 2(142) 3(147) 4(152) 5(153) 6(145) 7(144) 8(143) 9(150) 10(137) 11(161) 12(99) Z
1 90 Kratky Paul 15:11 0:56 2:07 3:20 4:32 7:01 7:45 8:28 9:49 11:51 13:24 14:14 14:59 15:11
OLT Transdanubien 0:56 1:11 1:13 1:12 2:29 0:44 0:43 1:21 2:02 1:33 0:50 0:45 0:12
2 132 Kastner Nicolas 15:48 1:08 2:30 3:37 4:59 7:45 8:27 9:11 10:39 12:39 14:06 14:51 15:36 15:48
Naturfreunde Wien 1:08 1:22 1:07 1:22 2:46 0:42 0:44 1:28 2:00 1:27 0:45 0:45 0:12
3 61 Finder Markus 18:21 1:06 2:26 3:48 5:17 8:58 9:49 10:26 11:53 15:07 16:33 17:23 18:08 18:21
HSV Graz 1:06 1:20 1:22 1:29 3:41 0:51 0:37 1:27 3:14 1:26 0:50 0:45 0:13
4 6 Micko Tobias 18:28 1:16 2:42 4:05 5:53 8:50 9:48 10:32 12:07 14:45 16:29 17:22 18:16 18:28
LZ OMAHA 1:16 1:26 1:23 1:48 2:57 0:58 0:44 1:35 2:38 1:44 0:53 0:54 0:12
5 89 Kratky Jakob 21:46 1:43 3:23 6:21 7:56 12:35 13:39 14:33 15:59 17:57 19:47 20:32 21:32 21:46
OLT Transdanubien 1:43 1:40 2:58 1:35 4:39 1:04 0:54 1:26 1:58 1:50 0:45 1:00 0:14
6 82 Hnilica Hannes 41:13 2:33 5:47 9:14 11:46 18:27 23:54 25:45 28:51 34:43 38:10 39:43 40:59 41:13
OLT Transdanubien 2:33 3:14 3:27 2:32 6:41 5:27 1:51 3:06 5:52 3:27 1:33 1:16 0:14
21:51
*154
Herren 15-17 (3) 3.2 km 14 P
1(148) 2(141) 3(156) 4(132) 5(159) 6(127) 7(152) 8(157) 9(145) 10(126) 11(150) 12(137) 13(149) 14(99)
Z
1 98 Fuchs Lukas 36:42 1:22 3:35 5:15 8:41 11:52 18:05 19:32 23:11 24:53 28:26 32:27 34:13 35:33 36:30
SU AFS NÖ SÜD 1:22 2:13 1:40 3:26 3:11 6:13 1:27 3:39 1:42 3:33 4:01 1:46 1:20 0:57
36:42 29:55
0:12 *148
2 99 Haindl Raphael 40:43 1:30 2:59 4:54 8:12 12:28 17:27 20:37 27:13 29:26 32:10 35:24 37:55 39:52 40:33
SU AFS NÖ SÜD 1:30 1:29 1:55 3:18 4:16 4:59 3:10 6:36 2:13 2:44 3:14 2:31 1:57 0:41
40:43 28:08
0:10 *154
3 37 Kirchmeir Constantin 46:12 2:09 4:55 6:54 11:52 16:04 20:42 23:29 28:42 31:47 36:59 41:02 43:03 44:55 45:53
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:09 2:46 1:59 4:58 4:12 4:38 2:47 5:13 3:05 5:12 4:03 2:01 1:52 0:58
46:12
0:19
Herren 18-20 (7) 3.5 km 17 P
1(123) 2(159) 3(132) 4(158) 5(151) 6(152) 7(127) 8(155) 9(131) 10(153) 11(130) 12(129) 13(148) 14(138)
15(137) 16(149) 17(99) Z
1 80 Exler Florian 32:47 1:22 5:32 6:32 7:22 10:28 12:27 14:02 15:01 17:36 19:00 20:56 26:43 28:01 29:34
OLT Transdanubien 1:22 4:10 1:00 0:50 3:06 1:59 1:35 0:59 2:35 1:24 1:56 5:47 1:18 1:33
31:11 32:02 32:35 32:47
1:37 0:51 0:33 0:12
2 60 Finder Bernhard 34:16 1:44 5:26 6:55 7:49 11:06 13:33 15:41 17:05 19:20 21:10 23:04 27:22 29:13 31:04
HSV Graz 1:44 3:42 1:29 0:54 3:17 2:27 2:08 1:24 2:15 1:50 1:54 4:18 1:51 1:51
32:35 33:30 34:03 34:16
1:31 0:55 0:33 0:13
3 108 Horvath Gergö 34:33 2:49 6:38 7:49 8:40 11:40 13:49 15:06 16:59 19:10 20:38 24:45 28:14 29:48 31:25
Hungary MTBO Team 2:49 3:49 1:11 0:51 3:00 2:09 1:17 1:53 2:11 1:28 4:07 3:29 1:34 1:37
32:39 33:42 34:21 34:33
1:14 1:03 0:39 0:12
4 12 Pletzer Matthias 38:29 1:46 7:33 9:03 12:08 14:59 17:18 18:58 20:14 22:30 24:30 26:54 31:16 32:54 34:57
Naturfreunde Villach - 1:46 5:47 1:30 3:05 2:51 2:19 1:40 1:16 2:16 2:00 2:24 4:22 1:38 2:03
36:31 37:41 38:18 38:29
1:34 1:10 0:37 0:11
5 92 Waldmann Andreas 38:45 1:58 4:54 6:04 8:06 10:31 12:29 13:35 14:39 17:02 18:30 20:40 32:28 33:55 35:22
OLT Transdanubien 1:58 2:56 1:10 2:02 2:25 1:58 1:06 1:04 2:23 1:28 2:10 11:48 1:27 1:27
36:36 37:57 38:33 38:45 37:26
1:14 1:21 0:36 0:12 *161
6 14 Seppele Markus 39:53 1:24 6:25 7:50 12:21 15:20 17:38 19:20 20:32 22:52 24:26 27:57 32:13 34:44 36:19
Naturfreunde Villach - 1:24 5:01 1:25 4:31 2:59 2:18 1:42 1:12 2:20 1:34 3:31 4:16 2:31 1:35
37:45 39:06 39:41 39:53
1:26 1:21 0:35 0:12
7 26 Novak Matthias 57:55 2:32 10:23 11:45 14:28 19:39 23:53 25:56 28:21 33:10 35:53 37:50 47:53 51:29 53:22
HSV Baden 2:32 7:51 1:22 2:43 5:11 4:14 2:03 2:25 4:49 2:43 1:57 10:03 3:36 1:53
55:34 56:56 57:41 57:55
2:12 1:22 0:45 0:14
Herren 21kurz (8) 3.4 km 17 P
1(136) 2(125) 3(126) 4(123) 5(159) 6(132) 7(158) 8(151) 9(127) 10(152) 11(157) 12(145) 13(143) 14(138)
15(137) 16(149) 17(99) Z
1 106 Hidas Zoltan 34:14 3:03 3:48 5:34 7:21 11:46 12:54 14:27 18:34 20:31 22:29 25:08 26:36 27:52 30:00
Hungary MTBO Team 3:03 0:45 1:46 1:47 4:25 1:08 1:33 4:07 1:57 1:58 2:39 1:28 1:16 2:08
31:35 33:23 34:02 34:14
1:35 1:48 0:39 0:12
2 15 Wallas Gert 39:24 1:26 2:06 3:39 6:53 11:50 13:54 16:20 23:19 26:25 27:54 30:24 32:35 34:14 36:04
Naturfreunde Villach - 1:26 0:40 1:33 3:14 4:57 2:04 2:26 6:59 3:06 1:29 2:30 2:11 1:39 1:50
37:40 38:39 39:13 39:24 18:10
1:36 0:59 0:34 0:11 *123
3 43 Röger Ralf 43:07 1:38 3:30 5:27 8:31 13:52 15:49 18:36 21:49 28:31 30:05 33:20 34:48 36:13 38:03
Union Triathlon Team B 1:38 1:52 1:57 3:04 5:21 1:57 2:47 3:13 6:42 1:34 3:15 1:28 1:25 1:50
40:52 42:09 42:54 43:07
2:49 1:17 0:45 0:13
4 119 Romeo Paul 46:32 2:22 3:08 10:55 14:48 18:29 19:53 22:38 27:37 30:00 31:27 35:10 37:12 39:38 42:18
Olbendorf 2:22 0:46 7:47 3:53 3:41 1:24 2:45 4:59 2:23 1:27 3:43 2:02 2:26 2:40
44:48 45:43 46:19 46:32
2:30 0:55 0:36 0:13
5 113 Vajda Peter 50:13 2:12 2:57 5:40 7:49 15:37 17:58 19:55 26:37 29:50 32:17 36:25 39:24 41:27 45:30
Hungary MTBO Team 2:12 0:45 2:43 2:09 7:48 2:21 1:57 6:42 3:13 2:27 4:08 2:59 2:03 4:03
47:42 49:09 49:57 50:13
2:12 1:27 0:48 0:16
6 118 Fülöp Jürgen 51:38 2:00 6:07 7:59 13:36 22:53 24:33 25:46 29:53 32:19 33:47 40:55 42:36 44:36 47:12
Bad Tatzmannsdorf 2:00 4:07 1:52 5:37 9:17 1:40 1:13 4:07 2:26 1:28 7:08 1:41 2:00 2:36
48:31 50:42 51:24 51:38
1:19 2:11 0:42 0:14
7 5 Kasper Reinhard 54:00 1:56 7:14 9:36 11:54 23:19 24:58 28:06 31:21 36:54 39:46 42:59 45:13 46:58 49:42
LZ OMAHA 1:56 5:18 2:22 2:18 11:25 1:39 3:08 3:15 5:33 2:52 3:13 2:14 1:45 2:44
51:16 53:01 53:47 54:00 21:28 38:34 44:18 52:19
1:34 1:45 0:46 0:13 *151 *160 *154 *161
22 Lapornik Dominik Fehlst 1:56 2:42 5:29 7:42 13:35 15:34 18:06 21:10 24:52 26:14 28:47 ----- 36:19 38:24
HSV Baden 1:56 0:46 2:47 2:13 5:53 1:59 2:32 3:04 3:42 1:22 2:33 7:32 2:05
40:41 42:12 42:55 43:07 30:03
2:17 1:31 0:43 0:12 *154
Herren 40- (16) 3.5 km 17 P
1(123) 2(159) 3(132) 4(158) 5(151) 6(152) 7(127) 8(155) 9(131) 10(153) 11(130) 12(129) 13(148) 14(138)
15(137) 16(149) 17(99) Z
1 45 Stockmayer Michael 30:24 1:31 4:59 6:17 7:26 10:08 12:18 13:40 14:54 17:19 18:45 20:55 24:18 26:18 27:34
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:31 3:28 1:18 1:09 2:42 2:10 1:22 1:14 2:25 1:26 2:10 3:23 2:00 1:16
28:44 29:38 30:12 30:24
1:10 0:54 0:34 0:12
2 44 Stockmayer Manfred 31:03 1:51 6:10 7:08 7:50 10:36 12:45 14:34 15:46 18:09 19:53 21:30 25:05 26:48 28:10
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:51 4:19 0:58 0:42 2:46 2:09 1:49 1:12 2:23 1:44 1:37 3:35 1:43 1:22
29:34 30:20 30:52 31:03
1:24 0:46 0:32 0:11
3 31 Borsitzky Hans 35:22 1:30 4:55 6:37 8:50 11:31 13:56 15:17 16:39 18:50 20:26 24:46 28:49 30:20 32:10
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:30 3:25 1:42 2:13 2:41 2:25 1:21 1:22 2:11 1:36 4:20 4:03 1:31 1:50
33:24 34:38 35:11 35:22
1:14 1:14 0:33 0:11
4 107 Holluby Andras 35:44 1:58 5:17 6:30 7:36 10:16 12:23 13:36 14:48 17:23 19:11 21:24 28:09 29:49 31:46
Hungary MTBO Team 1:58 3:19 1:13 1:06 2:40 2:07 1:13 1:12 2:35 1:48 2:13 6:45 1:40 1:57
33:02 34:13 35:30 35:44
1:16 1:11 1:17 0:14
5 86 Hnilica Thomas 36:16 1:56 7:52 8:57 9:46 12:57 15:32 16:53 18:23 20:46 22:28 25:25 29:37 31:23 33:00
OLT Transdanubien 1:56 5:56 1:05 0:49 3:11 2:35 1:21 1:30 2:23 1:42 2:57 4:12 1:46 1:37
34:27 35:28 36:06 36:16
1:27 1:01 0:38 0:10
6 32 Braun Emanuel 37:06 1:41 5:43 6:50 9:27 15:40 17:45 19:03 20:26 22:50 24:23 26:49 30:14 31:51 33:32
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:41 4:02 1:07 2:37 6:13 2:05 1:18 1:23 2:24 1:33 2:26 3:25 1:37 1:41
34:47 36:18 36:54 37:06
1:15 1:31 0:36 0:12
7 137 Kramer Klaus 37:15 1:43 5:43 6:56 8:27 11:51 14:30 15:44 17:22 19:58 21:52 24:03 29:47 31:48 33:41
LZ OMAHA 1:43 4:00 1:13 1:31 3:24 2:39 1:14 1:38 2:36 1:54 2:11 5:44 2:01 1:53
35:13 36:20 37:02 37:15
1:32 1:07 0:42 0:13
8 28 Novak Roland 39:31 1:33 5:36 6:57 9:19 14:06 16:53 18:30 20:03 23:03 25:16 28:06 32:41 34:43 36:14
HSV Baden 1:33 4:03 1:21 2:22 4:47 2:47 1:37 1:33 3:00 2:13 2:50 4:35 2:02 1:31
37:54 38:40 39:20 39:31
1:40 0:46 0:40 0:11
9 133 Kastner-Jirka Boris 42:08 2:05 7:39 8:43 10:19 13:21 18:36 19:55 21:58 25:48 27:45 30:42 34:48 36:40 38:33
Naturfreunde Wien 2:05 5:34 1:04 1:36 3:02 5:15 1:19 2:03 3:50 1:57 2:57 4:06 1:52 1:53
40:06 41:26 41:58 42:08
1:33 1:20 0:32 0:10
10 50 Adenstedt Erik 50:30 2:35 9:22 11:25 12:54 16:38 19:56 22:32 24:10 30:12 32:19 35:15 41:32 43:57 46:07
OK Gittis Klosterneubu 2:35 6:47 2:03 1:29 3:44 3:18 2:36 1:38 6:02 2:07 2:56 6:17 2:25 2:10
47:51 49:05 50:16 50:30
1:44 1:14 1:11 0:14
11 63 Ebner Christian 54:16 2:42 8:07 10:57 13:06 25:51 29:08 30:49 32:51 36:12 37:42 40:38 45:26 47:37 50:23
Naturfreunde Steiermar 2:42 5:25 2:50 2:09 12:45 3:17 1:41 2:02 3:21 1:30 2:56 4:48 2:11 2:46
51:53 53:25 54:02 54:16 52:39
1:30 1:32 0:37 0:14 *161
12 42 Raunigg Andreas 54:41 2:00 7:09 8:42 9:53 14:11 17:34 20:47 22:50 29:03 31:11 35:27 41:23 44:18 50:16
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:00 5:09 1:33 1:11 4:18 3:23 3:13 2:03 6:13 2:08 4:16 5:56 2:55 5:58
52:11 53:49 54:29 54:41 53:06
1:55 1:38 0:40 0:12 *161
13 51 Brenner Heimo 55:56 3:01 10:18 12:01 13:42 18:19 21:37 23:10 25:20 31:33 33:48 38:55 43:56 46:22 48:57
OK Gittis Klosterneubu 3:01 7:17 1:43 1:41 4:37 3:18 1:33 2:10 6:13 2:15 5:07 5:01 2:26 2:35
50:55 54:42 55:41 55:56 52:31
1:58 3:47 0:59 0:15 *99
14 40 Lipphart-Kirchmeir Har 1:09:56 5:57 14:56 16:45 18:42 23:20 27:20 30:19 32:29 36:55 39:00 46:33 56:47 1:00:05 1:05:32
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 5:57 8:59 1:49 1:57 4:38 4:00 2:59 2:10 4:26 2:05 7:33 10:14 3:18 5:27
1:07:26 1:08:58 1:09:43 1:09:56 13:02
1:54 1:32 0:45 0:13 *151
15 88 Kratky Alexander 1:11:47 5:07 12:05 15:26 18:40 23:44 27:37 31:08 32:52 40:34 43:18 52:10 59:54 1:03:01 1:07:06
OLT Transdanubien 5:07 6:58 3:21 3:14 5:04 3:53 3:31 1:44 7:42 2:44 8:52 7:44 3:07 4:05
1:09:12 1:10:33 1:11:32 1:11:47
2:06 1:21 0:59 0:15
117 Kager Robert Fehlst 1:31 5:14 6:16 7:27 15:09 17:24 18:49 20:11 23:21 ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Union Hochneukirchen 1:31 3:43 1:02 1:11 7:42 2:15 1:25 1:22 3:10
----- ----- -----
Herren 50- (18) 3.4 km 17 P
1(136) 2(125) 3(126) 4(123) 5(159) 6(132) 7(158) 8(151) 9(127) 10(152) 11(157) 12(145) 13(143) 14(138)
15(137) 16(149) 17(99) Z
1 2 Janko Tamas 29:13 1:38 2:20 3:56 5:44 9:58 11:02 11:54 15:07 16:51 18:15 20:59 22:27 24:05 25:40
HSV Pinkafeld 1:38 0:42 1:36 1:48 4:14 1:04 0:52 3:13 1:44 1:24 2:44 1:28 1:38 1:35
27:12 28:22 29:00 29:13
1:32 1:10 0:38 0:13
2 65 Melcher Michael 34:05 1:41 2:21 4:14 6:00 10:59 12:47 13:53 17:51 20:18 21:55 25:31 26:57 28:28 30:20
Naturfreunde Steiermar 1:41 0:40 1:53 1:46 4:59 1:48 1:06 3:58 2:27 1:37 3:36 1:26 1:31 1:52
32:14 33:16 33:54 34:05
1:54 1:02 0:38 0:11
3 78 Grün Paul 34:25 1:55 2:42 4:34 6:18 10:36 11:55 13:06 17:03 19:18 20:38 24:14 25:38 27:35 29:32
OLG Ströck Wien 1:55 0:47 1:52 1:44 4:18 1:19 1:11 3:57 2:15 1:20 3:36 1:24 1:57 1:57
32:03 33:23 34:11 34:25
2:31 1:20 0:48 0:14
4 58 Schwarz Rudolf 35:45 1:26 2:13 4:32 6:18 13:12 15:04 17:07 20:08 21:54 23:24 26:31 28:23 29:49 32:24
HSV Feldbach 1:26 0:47 2:19 1:46 6:54 1:52 2:03 3:01 1:46 1:30 3:07 1:52 1:26 2:35
33:50 34:54 35:33 35:45
1:26 1:04 0:39 0:12
5 112 Mets Mikols 37:25 1:33 2:32 4:55 6:25 11:24 12:37 13:32 17:05 19:08 20:45 24:40 26:24 29:25 32:13
Hungary MTBO Team 1:33 0:59 2:23 1:30 4:59 1:13 0:55 3:33 2:03 1:37 3:55 1:44 3:01 2:48
34:40 36:04 37:10 37:25 25:32
2:27 1:24 1:06 0:15 *154
6 53 Seiner Siegfried 46:00 2:06 3:05 5:47 9:10 17:28 19:13 20:17 25:41 27:53 29:25 32:56 35:06 37:04 41:08
OK Gittis Klosterneubu 2:06 0:59 2:42 3:23 8:18 1:45 1:04 5:24 2:12 1:32 3:31 2:10 1:58 4:04
42:58 44:50 45:40 46:00 13:14
1:50 1:52 0:50 0:20 *151
7 4 Fandl Peter 48:01 2:06 3:06 5:51 8:11 14:31 16:15 18:00 22:40 25:50 27:58 32:25 34:56 39:09 42:24
LZ OMAHA 2:06 1:00 2:45 2:20 6:20 1:44 1:45 4:40 3:10 2:08 4:27 2:31 4:13 3:15
44:20 45:56 47:45 48:01
1:56 1:36 1:49 0:16
8 94 Resch Hannes 50:18 1:41 2:35 4:48 6:48 13:02 14:18 18:16 26:46 30:09 33:34 37:51 39:46 41:33 44:57
ÖTK - Wien 1:41 0:54 2:13 2:00 6:14 1:16 3:58 8:30 3:23 3:25 4:17 1:55 1:47 3:24
47:46 49:17 50:04 50:18 48:41
2:49 1:31 0:47 0:14 *161
9 56 Luttenberger Johann 50:27 1:29 2:20 4:14 6:29 26:49 28:06 29:03 32:24 34:46 36:18 39:41 41:38 43:26 45:38
HSV Feldbach 1:29 0:51 1:54 2:15 20:20 1:17 0:57 3:21 2:22 1:32 3:23 1:57 1:48 2:12
47:31 49:32 50:13 50:27 9:53 12:40 15:34 20:51
1:53 2:01 0:41 0:14 *151 *132 *158 *156
10 16 Wallas Klaus 1:00:12 10:57 12:24 14:27 16:48 23:22 25:40 27:42 32:28 34:54 36:38 41:42 43:51 50:18 55:42
Naturfreunde Villach - 10:57 1:27 2:03 2:21 6:34 2:18 2:02 4:46 2:26 1:44 5:04 2:09 6:27 5:24
57:35 59:14 59:58 1:00:12
1:53 1:39 0:44 0:14
1 Gartlgruber Wolfgang Fehlst 1:41 3:47 5:59 9:38 16:15 17:47 20:36 24:52 31:44 33:46 36:54 39:04 41:19 44:27
HSV Pinkafeld 1:41 2:06 2:12 3:39 6:37 1:32 2:49 4:16 6:52 2:02 3:08 2:10 2:15 3:08
47:40 ----- 49:44 51:26 50:49
3:13 2:04 1:42 *99
35 Hochreiter Andreas Fehlst 2:36 3:42 5:35 7:31 16:12 18:11 22:47 25:53 28:08 29:32 32:31 34:06 36:22 38:40
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:36 1:06 1:53 1:56 8:41 1:59 4:36 3:06 2:15 1:24 2:59 1:35 2:16 2:18
----- ----- 41:15 41:28
2:35 0:13
41 Pidner Valentin Fehlst 1:35 2:30 4:56 8:02 13:00 15:26 17:08 20:39 22:47 24:15 27:01 ----- 29:48 31:44
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:35 0:55 2:26 3:06 4:58 2:26 1:42 3:31 2:08 1:28 2:46 2:47 1:56
33:15 35:08 35:57 36:10 27:48 33:58
1:31 1:53 0:49 0:13 *154 *161
48 Windbüchler Johann Fehlst 8:24 9:05 11:22 17:18 23:09 24:59 26:41 31:02 35:12 37:03 42:24 44:07 46:15 48:33
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:24 0:41 2:17 5:56 5:51 1:50 1:42 4:21 4:10 1:51 5:21 1:43 2:08 2:18
50:17 ----- 52:02 52:14 51:13
1:44 1:45 0:12 *161
59 Thier Karl Fehlst 1:40 4:08 6:15 7:43 11:36 13:32 15:04 19:06 21:02 22:27 25:20 ----- 28:26 30:49
HSV Feldbach 1:40 2:28 2:07 1:28 3:53 1:56 1:32 4:02 1:56 1:25 2:53 3:06 2:23
32:18 33:34 34:17 34:31 26:10
1:29 1:16 0:43 0:14 *154
66 Pirchegger Günter Fehlst 2:01 3:03 5:07 9:41 17:15 19:15 20:51 ----- 27:21 29:05 32:56 34:48 38:44 43:23
Naturfreunde Steiermar 2:01 1:02 2:04 4:34 7:34 2:00 1:36 6:30 1:44 3:51 1:52 3:56 4:39
45:09 46:49 47:31 47:47
1:46 1:40 0:42 0:16
72 Dravetz Walter Fehlst 4:25 5:07 6:47 8:16 11:39 ----- ----- ----- 16:06 17:31 20:35 22:06 23:35 25:59
OLC Graz 4:25 0:42 1:40 1:29 3:23 4:27 1:25 3:04 1:31 1:29 2:24
28:40 ----- 29:41 29:53 2:53 21:22
2:41 1:01 0:12 *138 *154
141 Rochfort Iain Fehlst 1:13 2:14 4:06 5:33 9:24 11:30 13:16 16:50 18:44 20:11 22:55 ----- 25:42 27:39
OC Fürstenfeld 1:13 1:01 1:52 1:27 3:51 2:06 1:46 3:34 1:54 1:27 2:44 2:47 1:57
29:10 31:12 31:53 32:05 23:41
1:31 2:02 0:41 0:12 *154
Herren 60- (8) 3.5 km 15 P
1(136) 2(125) 3(156) 4(132) 5(159) 6(134) 7(127) 8(152) 9(157) 10(145) 11(126) 12(150) 13(137) 14(149)
15(99) Z
1 73 Fink Karl 48:56 2:09 3:51 6:34 9:33 11:48 28:59 30:33 32:05 35:41 38:29 40:32 45:09 46:37 47:54
OLC Graz 2:09 1:42 2:43 2:59 2:15 17:11 1:34 1:32 3:36 2:48 2:03 4:37 1:28 1:17
48:41 48:56 42:48
0:47 0:15 *125
2 79 Lackner Herbert 49:15 1:47 4:31 8:56 11:31 13:58 27:54 30:32 32:14 35:20 36:56 40:11 44:32 46:01 48:19
OLG Ströck Wien 1:47 2:44 4:25 2:35 2:27 13:56 2:38 1:42 3:06 1:36 3:15 4:21 1:29 2:18
49:03 49:15 42:07 47:03
0:44 0:12 *136 *161
3 55 Eberle Wolf 51:31 1:41 2:32 5:49 8:42 11:49 28:56 32:24 33:57 37:34 39:35 42:29 47:41 49:27 50:35
HSV Aigen 1:41 0:51 3:17 2:53 3:07 17:07 3:28 1:33 3:37 2:01 2:54 5:12 1:46 1:08
51:17 51:31 17:12 43:50
0:42 0:14 *160 *125
4 46 Tobler Gottfried 58:37 2:16 3:43 8:06 13:16 16:33 25:23 27:56 30:42 40:23 43:33 47:31 52:45 54:57 56:53
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:16 1:27 4:23 5:10 3:17 8:50 2:33 2:46 9:41 3:10 3:58 5:14 2:12 1:56
58:10 58:37 21:31 41:48
1:17 0:27 *127 *154
5 70 Terler Hans 1:11:48 2:40 3:50 8:55 13:13 16:56 36:48 40:33 42:38 50:18 52:58 57:44 1:04:24 1:06:30 1:10:41
Naturfreunde Steiermar 2:40 1:10 5:05 4:18 3:43 19:52 3:45 2:05 7:40 2:40 4:46 6:40 2:06 4:11
1:11:33 1:11:48
0:52 0:15
6 105 Hidas Sandor 1:24:58 3:40 4:58 9:46 13:48 17:49 34:13 37:29 40:18 48:49 57:23 1:09:47 1:16:01 1:19:37 1:23:07
Hungary MTBO Team 3:40 1:18 4:48 4:02 4:01 16:24 3:16 2:49 8:31 8:34 12:24 6:14 3:36 3:30
1:24:39 1:24:58 26:16 50:39 1:13:50
1:32 0:19 *127 *154 *136
3 Benedek Robert Fehlst 2:06 2:56 6:30 9:40 12:51 18:05 20:05 22:00 25:21 ----- 31:10 33:32 35:02 36:37
LZ OMAHA 2:06 0:50 3:34 3:10 3:11 5:14 2:00 1:55 3:21 5:49 2:22 1:30 1:35
37:28 37:43 26:30
0:51 0:15 *154
97 Maier Curt Fehlst 1:56 3:01 5:42 8:20 10:32 ----- 21:33 23:06 25:35 27:22 29:44 31:52 33:10 34:08
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal 1:56 1:05 2:41 2:38 2:12 11:01 1:33 2:29 1:47 2:22 2:08 1:18 0:58
34:47 35:01
0:39 0:14
D21 Elite (6) 3.5 km 17 P
1(123) 2(159) 3(132) 4(158) 5(151) 6(152) 7(127) 8(155) 9(131) 10(153) 11(130) 12(129) 13(148) 14(138)
15(137) 16(149) 17(99) Z
1 81 Gigon Michaela 30:16 1:41 4:38 5:48 7:57 10:36 12:32 13:49 14:53 16:52 18:28 20:33 24:29 25:58 27:30
OLT Transdanubien 1:41 2:57 1:10 2:09 2:39 1:56 1:17 1:04 1:59 1:36 2:05 3:56 1:29 1:32
28:45 29:35 30:06 30:16
1:15 0:50 0:31 0:10
2 104 Füzy Anna 31:52 1:39 5:31 6:48 7:46 10:29 12:42 13:59 15:03 18:44 20:25 22:24 25:47 27:18 28:53
Hungary MTBO Team 1:39 3:52 1:17 0:58 2:43 2:13 1:17 1:04 3:41 1:41 1:59 3:23 1:31 1:35
30:04 31:06 31:41 31:52
1:11 1:02 0:35 0:11
3 62 Sandrisser Lisi 33:54 2:27 6:06 7:18 9:00 11:52 14:08 15:47 16:59 20:49 22:34 24:29 27:52 29:29 30:57
Leibnitzer Athletik Cl 2:27 3:39 1:12 1:42 2:52 2:16 1:39 1:12 3:50 1:45 1:55 3:23 1:37 1:28
32:13 33:03 33:43 33:54
1:16 0:50 0:40 0:11
4 7 Reisinger-Zinkl Sonja 37:25 1:45 8:16 9:37 11:58 15:04 17:20 18:45 20:00 22:58 24:42 26:41 30:56 32:44 34:18
LZ OMAHA 1:45 6:31 1:21 2:21 3:06 2:16 1:25 1:15 2:58 1:44 1:59 4:15 1:48 1:34
35:45 36:41 37:14 37:25
1:27 0:56 0:33 0:11
5 13 Reiner Marina 38:44 1:58 6:06 7:29 12:01 14:44 17:11 18:30 20:01 22:47 24:27 27:11 31:42 33:17 35:15
Naturfreunde Villach - 1:58 4:08 1:23 4:32 2:43 2:27 1:19 1:31 2:46 1:40 2:44 4:31 1:35 1:58
36:46 37:58 38:32 38:44
1:31 1:12 0:34 0:12
101 Haindl Tamara Fehlst 2:46 10:41 12:42 14:32 20:53 25:34 29:02 31:15 36:33 39:47 43:39 ----- 49:49 53:09
SU AFS NÖ SÜD 2:46 7:55 2:01 1:50 6:21 4:41 3:28 2:13 5:18 3:14 3:52 6:10 3:20
55:46 57:23 58:23 58:39
2:37 1:37 1:00 0:16
Damen -14 (3) 2.4 km 12 P
1(141) 2(142) 3(147) 4(152) 5(153) 6(145) 7(144) 8(143) 9(150) 10(137) 11(161) 12(99) Z
1 84 Hnilica Lea 21:56 1:23 2:45 4:28 6:17 10:15 11:49 12:38 14:10 16:57 19:03 20:14 21:41 21:56
OLT Transdanubien 1:23 1:22 1:43 1:49 3:58 1:34 0:49 1:32 2:47 2:06 1:11 1:27 0:15
2 83 Hnilica Jana 40:18 1:55 3:51 6:22 8:28 22:42 24:36 25:51 29:08 34:06 37:16 38:46 40:04 40:18
OLT Transdanubien 1:55 1:56 2:31 2:06 14:14 1:54 1:15 3:17 4:58 3:10 1:30 1:18 0:14
138 Wondraschek Sigrid Fehlst ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 25:54 26:39
OLT Transdanubien 25:54 0:45
20:00
*149
Damen 18-20 (4) 3.4 km 15 P
1(148) 2(156) 3(132) 4(133) 5(151) 6(134) 7(127) 8(152) 9(157) 10(145) 11(126) 12(150) 13(137) 14(149)
15(99) Z
1 11 Pirker Lisa 30:58 1:12 3:33 5:49 8:56 11:58 14:47 16:45 18:07 21:10 22:44 25:06 27:11 28:39 30:08
Naturfreunde Villach - 1:12 2:21 2:16 3:07 3:02 2:49 1:58 1:22 3:03 1:34 2:22 2:05 1:28 1:29
30:46 30:58 22:07
0:38 0:12 *154
2 68 Ritter Julia 35:06 1:14 3:48 6:25 7:59 12:05 17:49 20:48 22:10 25:42 27:18 29:24 31:25 32:57 34:17
Naturfreunde Steiermar 1:14 2:34 2:37 1:34 4:06 5:44 2:59 1:22 3:32 1:36 2:06 2:01 1:32 1:20
34:54 35:06 33:43
0:37 0:12 *161
3 36 Hofer Saskia 35:09 1:04 4:29 8:02 9:52 14:17 17:11 20:09 21:42 25:22 27:21 29:43 31:32 33:05 34:10
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:04 3:25 3:33 1:50 4:25 2:54 2:58 1:33 3:40 1:59 2:22 1:49 1:33 1:05
34:56 35:09 2:26
0:46 0:13 *126
4 23 Mayer Julia 39:19 1:31 4:50 8:28 10:43 14:17 17:50 20:05 21:58 25:54 28:41 32:01 34:33 36:21 38:16
HSV Baden 1:31 3:19 3:38 2:15 3:34 3:33 2:15 1:53 3:56 2:47 3:20 2:32 1:48 1:55
39:07 39:19
0:51 0:12
Damen 21kurz (3) 3.2 km 14 P
1(148) 2(141) 3(156) 4(132) 5(159) 6(127) 7(152) 8(157) 9(145) 10(126) 11(150) 12(137) 13(149) 14(99)
Z
1 38 Linhart Gisa 32:15 1:22 3:32 4:49 7:59 11:28 15:09 17:04 20:39 22:41 25:24 27:29 29:04 30:43 31:58
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:22 2:10 1:17 3:10 3:29 3:41 1:55 3:35 2:02 2:43 2:05 1:35 1:39 1:15
32:15 30:04
0:17 *161
2 30 Aschacher Verena 33:17 1:31 3:08 4:28 8:14 11:02 15:21 17:14 21:03 23:04 26:17 28:53 30:48 32:12 33:02
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:31 1:37 1:20 3:46 2:48 4:19 1:53 3:49 2:01 3:13 2:36 1:55 1:24 0:50
33:17 27:35
0:15 *148
3 168 Micko Roswitha 42:19 1:44 4:36 6:22 11:09 15:09 19:11 21:13 26:22 28:32 33:06 35:47 38:07 40:46 41:57
OLC Wienerwald 1:44 2:52 1:46 4:47 4:00 4:02 2:02 5:09 2:10 4:34 2:41 2:20 2:39 1:11
42:19
0:22
Damen 40- (5) 3.4 km 15 P
1(148) 2(156) 3(132) 4(133) 5(151) 6(134) 7(127) 8(152) 9(157) 10(145) 11(126) 12(150) 13(137) 14(149)
15(99) Z
1 49 Adenstedt Barbara 37:55 1:24 4:53 8:12 10:10 13:52 17:28 19:46 21:42 25:07 27:34 30:14 32:55 34:37 36:41
OK Gittis Klosterneubu 1:24 3:29 3:19 1:58 3:42 3:36 2:18 1:56 3:25 2:27 2:40 2:41 1:42 2:04
37:38 37:55
0:57 0:17
2 64 Finder Gaby 40:31 1:38 7:42 10:44 12:26 17:28 20:29 22:51 24:32 29:57 32:11 35:01 37:03 38:33 39:40
Naturfreunde Steiermar 1:38 6:04 3:02 1:42 5:02 3:01 2:22 1:41 5:25 2:14 2:50 2:02 1:30 1:07
40:17 40:31 3:38 31:12
0:37 0:14 *126 *154
3 67 Pöttler Sonja 43:50 1:39 4:48 8:18 13:55 18:02 21:43 24:42 26:31 30:07 32:30 35:11 39:36 41:25 42:43
Naturfreunde Steiermar 1:39 3:09 3:30 5:37 4:07 3:41 2:59 1:49 3:36 2:23 2:41 4:25 1:49 1:18
43:37 43:50
0:54 0:13
4 76 Veitsberger Susi 49:01 0:40 3:32 7:09 13:43 23:49 27:08 29:18 31:25 35:13 37:26 41:58 44:36 46:23 47:47
OLC Wienerwald 0:40 2:52 3:37 6:34 10:06 3:19 2:10 2:07 3:48 2:13 4:32 2:38 1:47 1:24
48:43 49:01 43:15
0:56 0:18 *148
5 47 Weber-Jungo Marion 1:15:28 2:36 10:26 21:07 24:35 32:01 38:07 43:11 46:17 53:27 57:13 1:02:35 1:08:35 1:11:03 1:13:42
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2:36 7:50 10:41 3:28 7:26 6:06 5:04 3:06 7:10 3:46 5:22 6:00 2:28 2:39
1:14:56 1:15:28
1:14 0:32
Damen 50- (7) 3.2 km 14 P
1(148) 2(141) 3(156) 4(132) 5(159) 6(127) 7(152) 8(157) 9(145) 10(126) 11(150) 12(137) 13(149) 14(99)
Z
1 34 Fesselhofer Traude 37:56 1:46 4:04 5:34 9:35 12:50 17:20 20:12 25:02 27:09 30:13 33:02 34:47 36:31 37:33
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:46 2:18 1:30 4:01 3:15 4:30 2:52 4:50 2:07 3:04 2:49 1:45 1:44 1:02
37:56 26:23
0:23 *154
2 93 Gratschmayer Martina 38:57 1:59 3:54 6:34 10:14 13:24 17:30 19:31 23:57 26:12 29:08 33:19 35:26 37:20 38:39
ÖTK - Wien 1:59 1:55 2:40 3:40 3:10 4:06 2:01 4:26 2:15 2:56 4:11 2:07 1:54 1:19
38:57 5:14 25:17
0:18 *123 *154
3 69 Ritter Waltraud 40:52 1:33 3:26 5:01 12:48 16:41 20:21 22:15 26:36 29:31 32:31 35:15 37:44 39:45 40:36
Naturfreunde Steiermar 1:33 1:53 1:35 7:47 3:53 3:40 1:54 4:21 2:55 3:00 2:44 2:29 2:01 0:51
40:52 38:50
0:16 *161
4 39 Linhart Reingild 42:43 1:38 3:51 5:56 9:15 12:16 16:18 18:12 22:42 24:52 28:51 32:05 39:40 41:33 42:27
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1:38 2:13 2:05 3:19 3:01 4:02 1:54 4:30 2:10 3:59 3:14 7:35 1:53 0:54
42:43 23:54
0:16 *154
5 96 Zacherl Andrea 44:47 1:48 3:25 5:12 8:45 12:54 17:02 19:11 24:14 27:56 30:44 34:14 41:38 43:39 44:31
ÖTK - Wien 1:48 1:37 1:47 3:33 4:09 4:08 2:09 5:03 3:42 2:48 3:30 7:24 2:01 0:52
44:47 25:35 42:52
0:16 *154 *161
6 57 Luttenberger Marie Lui 1:00:21 1:44 5:22 7:27 13:02 16:32 21:09 23:54 38:28 41:04 51:23 54:50 57:02 59:01 1:00:05
HSV Feldbach 1:44 3:38 2:05 5:35 3:30 4:37 2:45 14:34 2:36 10:19 3:27 2:12 1:59 1:04
1:00:21
0:16
7 87 Kienast Johanna 1:10:43 2:26 10:11 12:11 17:27 21:38 28:48 32:03 46:41 50:25 55:12 1:02:55 1:05:25 1:09:03 1:10:23
OLT Transdanubien 2:26 7:45 2:00 5:16 4:11 7:10 3:15 14:38 3:44 4:47 7:43 2:30 3:38 1:20
1:10:43 1:06:44
0:20 *161
Neulinge (2) 2.9 km 13 P
1(141) 2(156) 3(132) 4(159) 5(147) 6(160) 7(153) 8(145) 9(143) 10(148) 11(137) 12(161) 13(99) Z
1 173 Höllerbauer Daniel 42:11 3:31 5:00 9:24 12:05 16:42 20:31 24:17 26:53 28:53 30:57 39:42 40:32 41:56 42:11
HSV Baden 3:31 1:29 4:24 2:41 4:37 3:49 3:46 2:36 2:00 2:04 8:45 0:50 1:24 0:15
174 Schmid Tobias Fehlst 2:05 3:27 10:18 13:22 1:05:45 1:15:37 1:26:55 1:27:52 1:32:26 1:34:59 ----- ----- ----- 1:46:56
Naturfreunde Steiermar 2:05 1:22 6:51 3:04 52:23 9:52 11:18 0:57 4:34 2:33 11:57
Family (2) 2.4 km 12 P
1(141) 2(142) 3(147) 4(152) 5(153) 6(145) 7(144) 8(143) 9(150) 10(137) 11(161) 12(99) Z
1 134 Wieser Niklas 38:14 2:20 4:51 7:51 10:49 16:54 22:13 23:53 26:42 31:19 34:50 36:33 37:58 38:14
HSV Pinkafeld 2:20 2:31 3:00 2:58 6:05 5:19 1:40 2:49 4:37 3:31 1:43 1:25 0:16
18:09
*157
2 52 Heindl Monika 47:03 3:50 9:42 15:31 19:06 27:31 29:24 31:14 34:04 38:20 41:46 44:13 46:39 47:03
OK Gittis Klosterneubu 3:50 5:52 5:49 3:35 8:25 1:53 1:50 2:50 4:16 3:26 2:27 2:26 0:24
24:07 36:56
*146 *136