Zebegény MTBO Days, Slovak Cup 5-7, 2012 | Szo 2012.07.21. 15:30 |
Split time results Zebegény Kupa, Svk.Cup 5 | created by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl Name Time
M21E (12) 10.2 km 320 m 10 C
1(34) 2(36) 3(37) 4(32) 5(39) 6(38) 7(40) 8(33) 9(31) 10(100) F
1 Sommer Michael 59:16 7:30 (1) 9:55 (1) 14:04 (1) 16:33 (1) 27:34 (1) 33:37 (1) 37:58 (1) 44:34 (1) 49:26 (1) 58:56 (1) 59:16 (1)
OK OST 7:30 (1) 2:25 (1) 4:09 (1) 2:29 (1) 11:01 (1) 6:03 (1) 4:21 (2) 6:36 (1) 4:52 (1) 9:30 (1) 0:20 (1)
2 Beöthy Ádám 68:09 8:52 (2) 11:39 (2) 17:09 (2) 20:22 (2) 32:39 (3) 39:22 (2) 43:59 (2) 52:03 (2) 57:31 (2) 67:49 (2) 68:09 (2)
Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 8:52 (2) 2:47 (4) 5:30 (6) 3:13 (5) 12:17 (5) 6:43 (3) 4:37 (3) 8:04 (5) 5:28 (3) 10:18 (2) 0:20 (1)
3 Rózsa László 70:07 10:11 (4) 12:51 (4) 20:08 (5) 23:02 (4) 35:03 (4) 41:50 (3) 46:09 (3) 53:12 (3) 58:54 (3) 69:46 (3) 70:07 (3)
Megalódusz Sportegylet 10:11 (4) 2:40 (3) 7:17 (9) 2:54 (2) 12:01 (4) 6:47 (4) 4:19 (1) 7:03 (2) 5:42 (4) 10:52 (3) 0:21 (3)
4 Dorotic Igor 73:12 14:12 (9) 17:11 (9) 22:01 (7) 25:02 (7) 37:01 (6) 43:22 (5) 48:32 (5) 56:16 (5) 61:19 (4) 72:50 (4) 73:12 (4)
OK Vihor 14:12 (9) 2:59 (5) 4:50 (2) 3:01 (4) 11:59 (3) 6:21 (2) 5:10 (5) 7:44 (4) 5:03 (2) 11:31 (4) 0:22 (4)
5 Bihari Zoltán 77:40 11:09 (5) 14:19 (5) 19:16 (4) 23:58 (6) 37:13 (7) 45:05 (7) 50:31 (6) 58:37 (6) 65:29 (6) 77:18 (5) 77:40 (5)
KFKI Petőfi SK 11:09 (5) 3:10 (7) 4:57 (3) 4:42 (8) 13:15 (7) 7:52 (7) 5:26 (7) 8:06 (6) 6:52 (7) 11:49 (5) 0:22 (4)
6 Berkovic Vedran 86:17 13:00 (8) 16:37 (8) 22:12 (8) 26:03 (8) 40:53 (8) 48:24 (8) 53:43 (7) 64:28 (7) 70:47 (7) 85:53 (7) 86:17 (6)
OK Kapela 13:00 (8) 3:37 (8) 5:35 (7) 3:51 (7) 14:50 (8) 7:31 (6) 5:19 (6) 10:45 (8) 6:19 (5) 15:06 (9) 0:24 (7)
7 Trnovec Matú 86:24 10:05 (3) 12:35 (3) 17:41 (3) 20:37 (3) 32:07 (2) 42:43 (4) 47:46 (4) 55:29 (4) 62:02 (5) 85:41 (6) 86:24 (7)
K VAZKA Bratislava 10:05 (3) 2:30 (2) 5:06 (4) 2:56 (3) 11:30 (2) 10:36 (9) 5:03 (4) 7:43 (3) 6:33 (6) 23:39 (11) 0:43 (11)
8 Vajda Zsolt 94:25 12:08 (6) 15:11 (6) 20:29 (6) 23:48 (5) 36:40 (5) 43:49 (6) 62:22 (8) 71:05 (8) 79:44 (8) 93:57 (8) 94:25 (8)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 12:08 (6) 3:03 (6) 5:18 (5) 3:19 (6) 12:52 (6) 7:09 (5) 18:33 (11) 8:43 (7) 8:39 (10) 14:13 (7) 0:28 (8)
9 Bogos Tamás 108:41 14:26 (10) 19:11 (10) 25:50 (9) 30:51 (9) 48:00 (9) 59:52 (9) 66:45 (9) 86:04 (9) 94:15 (9) 108:07 (9) 108:41 (9) 80:57
Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu 14:26 (10) 4:45 (11) 6:39 (8) 5:01 (9) 17:09 (10) 11:52 (10) 6:53 (8) 19:19 (11) 8:11 (9) 13:52 (6) 0:34 (9) *37
10 Ancic Lubos 127:37 16:34 (11) 20:59 (11) 47:14 (11) 54:33 (10) 71:36 (10) 81:51 (10) 89:44 (10) 104:32 (10) 112:31 (10) 127:15 (10) 127:37 (10) 8:54
K VAZKA Bratislava 16:34 (11) 4:25 (10) 26:15 (12) 7:19 (10) 17:03 (9) 10:15 (8) 7:53 (9) 14:48 (9) 7:59 (8) 14:44 (8) 0:22 (4) *31
11 Lin Chiungtzu 154:49 28:34 (12) 38:45 (12) 51:06 (12) 60:59 (11) 81:54 (11) 95:23 (11) 104:45 (11) 120:12 (11) 135:49 (11) 154:09 (11) 154:49 (11)
NDHU 28:34 (12) 10:11 (12) 12:21 (11) 9:53 (11) 20:55 (11) 13:29 (11) 9:22 (10) 15:27 (10) 15:37 (11) 18:20 (10) 0:40 (10)
Malátek Rastislav mp 12:33 (7) 16:10 (7) 26:48 (10) ----- ----- 53:36 ----- ----- ----- 73:25 73:56
K VAZKA Bratislava 12:33 (7) 3:37 (8) 10:38 (10) 26:48 19:49 0:31
W21E (5) 9.6 km 270 m 12 C
1(31) 2(40) 3(36) 4(34) 5(35) 6(37) 7(33) 8(32) 9(38) 10(39) 11(43) 12(100) F
1 Trnovcová Daniela 66:53 3:37 (1) 16:09 (3) 25:28 (3) 29:38 (3) 32:19 (3) 35:50 (3) 38:53 (3) 40:56 (2) 49:18 (2) 58:53 (1) 63:12 (1) 66:25 (1) 66:53 (1)
K VAZKA Bratislava 3:37 (1) 12:32 (4) 9:19 (3) 4:10 (4) 2:41 (2) 3:31 (3) 3:03 (2) 2:03 (1) 8:22 (2) 9:35 (1) 4:19 (1) 3:13 (2) 0:28 (3)
2 Fajtová Stanislava 68:46 4:10 (3) 14:35 (1) 22:44 (1) 26:39 (1) 28:53 (1) 32:10 (1) 35:12 (1) 38:24 (1) 48:30 (1) 59:42 (2) 64:54 (2) 68:23 (3) 68:46 (2)
K VAZKA Bratislava 4:10 (3) 10:25 (1) 8:09 (2) 3:55 (2) 2:14 (1) 3:17 (2) 3:02 (1) 3:12 (4) 10:06 (4) 11:12 (2) 5:12 (3) 3:29 (3) 0:23 (1)
3 Füzy Anna 68:50 3:57 (2) 15:11 (2) 22:56 (2) 27:04 (2) 30:24 (2) 32:50 (2) 38:16 (2) 41:16 (3) 49:19 (3) 60:39 (3) 65:17 (3) 68:22 (2) 68:50 (3)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 3:57 (2) 11:14 (2) 7:45 (1) 4:08 (3) 3:20 (4) 2:26 (1) 5:26 (4) 3:00 (3) 8:03 (1) 11:20 (3) 4:38 (2) 3:05 (1) 0:28 (3)
4 Vrdoljak Paula 81:12 9:44 (5) 22:00 (4) 31:33 (4) 35:21 (4) 38:28 (4) 42:06 (4) 45:34 (4) 48:09 (4) 57:40 (4) 71:15 (4) 76:42 (4) 80:46 (4) 81:12 (4)
OK Vihor 9:44 (5) 12:16 (3) 9:33 (4) 3:48 (1) 3:07 (3) 3:38 (4) 3:28 (3) 2:35 (2) 9:31 (3) 13:35 (4) 5:27 (4) 4:04 (4) 0:26 (2)
5 Horváth Adrienn 110:14 6:39 (4) 24:35 (5) 41:14 (5) 47:08 (5) 51:11 (5) 58:24 (5) 64:05 (5) 67:37 (5) 81:25 (5) 98:54 (5) 104:46 (5) 109:44 (5) 110:14 (5)
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 6:39 (4) 17:56 (5) 16:39 (5) 5:54 (5) 4:03 (5) 7:13 (5) 5:41 (5) 3:32 (5) 13:48 (5) 17:29 (5) 5:52 (5) 4:58 (5) 0:30 (5)
M14 (3) 3.9 km 120 m 5 C
1(31) 2(32) 3(42) 4(43) 5(100) F
1 Jordán Soma 57:27 13:05 (3) 30:50 (1) 43:01 (1) 51:11 (1) 56:52 (1) 57:27 (1)
Diósgyőri Tájékozódási F 13:05 (3) 17:45 (1) 12:11 (1) 8:10 (2) 5:41 (1) 0:35 (3)
2 Dubovský Andrej 59:27 7:09 (1) 32:19 (2) 44:52 (2) 53:00 (2) 58:54 (2) 59:27 (2)
AK Pezinok 7:09 (1) 25:10 (3) 12:33 (2) 8:08 (1) 5:54 (3) 0:33 (2)
3 Féder Nml. Medard 63:25 11:06 (2) 32:45 (3) 45:43 (3) 57:08 (3) 62:59 (3) 63:25 (3)
AK Pezinok 11:06 (2) 21:39 (2) 12:58 (3) 11:25 (3) 5:51 (2) 0:26 (1)
M18-20 (8) 10.2 km 320 m 10 C
1(34) 2(36) 3(37) 4(32) 5(39) 6(38) 7(40) 8(33) 9(31) 10(100) F
1 Horváth Marcell 61:42 7:19 (1) 9:49 (1) 13:51 (1) 16:39 (1) 28:12 (1) 34:12 (1) 39:14 (1) 45:56 (1) 51:12 (1) 61:22 (1) 61:42 (1)
KST / VKE-Nelson 7:19 (1) 2:30 (1) 4:02 (1) 2:48 (1) 11:33 (2) 6:00 (1) 5:02 (3) 6:42 (1) 5:16 (2) 10:10 (1) 0:20 (4)
2 Bedő Csaba 63:48 8:36 (3) 11:55 (3) 16:32 (3) 19:21 (2) 29:55 (2) 35:58 (2) 40:41 (2) 48:13 (2) 53:15 (2) 63:29 (2) 63:48 (2)
BSC / VKE-Nelson 8:36 (3) 3:19 (7) 4:37 (2) 2:49 (2) 10:34 (1) 6:03 (2) 4:43 (1) 7:32 (2) 5:02 (1) 10:14 (2) 0:19 (1)
3 Nagy Benő 72:08 8:24 (2) 11:15 (2) 16:21 (2) 19:23 (3) 32:56 (4) 39:36 (3) 45:33 (4) 53:47 (3) 59:27 (3) 71:49 (3) 72:08 (3)
Diósgyőri Tájékozódási F 8:24 (2) 2:51 (4) 5:06 (5) 3:02 (3) 13:33 (6) 6:40 (3) 5:57 (6) 8:14 (4) 5:40 (3) 12:22 (6) 0:19 (1)
4 Čullý Andrej 78:51 12:16 (7) 15:02 (6) 21:41 (6) 25:03 (6) 37:36 (6) 44:20 (6) 49:09 (6) 61:53 (5) 67:51 (5) 78:32 (4) 78:51 (4)
K VAZKA Bratislava 12:16 (7) 2:46 (3) 6:39 (7) 3:22 (5) 12:33 (5) 6:44 (4) 4:49 (2) 12:44 (6) 5:58 (4) 10:41 (3) 0:19 (1)
5 Horváth Gergő 80:54 9:17 (4) 12:00 (4) 16:50 (4) 20:54 (5) 33:19 (5) 41:19 (5) 46:57 (5) 55:08 (4) 61:29 (4) 80:34 (5) 80:54 (5)
KST / VKE-Nelson 9:17 (4) 2:43 (2) 4:50 (3) 4:04 (7) 12:25 (4) 8:00 (6) 5:38 (5) 8:11 (3) 6:21 (5) 19:05 (8) 0:20 (4)
6 Jánoka Tomá 83:17 13:15 (8) 16:23 (8) 22:54 (7) 26:26 (7) 40:07 (7) 48:08 (7) 54:29 (7) 63:36 (6) 70:36 (6) 82:53 (6) 83:17 (6)
K VAZKA Bratislava 13:15 (8) 3:08 (6) 6:31 (6) 3:32 (6) 13:41 (7) 8:01 (7) 6:21 (7) 9:07 (5) 7:00 (7) 12:17 (5) 0:24 (8)
7 Tóth Bendegúz 86:52 9:26 (5) 12:33 (5) 17:31 (5) 20:34 (4) 32:51 (3) 40:08 (4) 45:12 (3) 68:04 (7) 74:32 (7) 86:30 (7) 86:52 (7)
Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 9:26 (5) 3:07 (5) 4:58 (4) 3:03 (4) 12:17 (3) 7:17 (5) 5:04 (4) 22:52 (8) 6:28 (6) 11:58 (4) 0:22 (6)
8 Németh Bence 105:51 12:04 (6) 15:57 (7) 23:39 (8) 28:46 (8) 48:11 (8) 58:17 (8) 66:49 (8) 80:11 (8) 88:37 (8) 105:28 (8) 105:51 (8)
VHS / VKE-Nelson 12:04 (6) 3:53 (8) 7:42 (8) 5:07 (8) 19:25 (8) 10:06 (8) 8:32 (8) 13:22 (7) 8:26 (8) 16:51 (7) 0:23 (7)
M21B (3) 7.9 km 200 m 10 C
1(34) 2(36) 3(37) 4(35) 5(33) 6(32) 7(38) 8(39) 9(43) 10(100) F
1 Kovács Zoltán 67:31 12:20 (2) 16:09 (2) 22:28 (1) 26:45 (1) 30:01 (1) 33:12 (1) 43:52 (1) 57:14 (1) 63:04 (1) 67:04 (1) 67:31 (1)
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 12:20 (2) 3:49 (1) 6:19 (1) 4:17 (3) 3:16 (1) 3:11 (1) 10:40 (2) 13:22 (1) 5:50 (2) 4:00 (1) 0:27 (2)
2 Hidas Zoltán 69:16 10:37 (1) 14:58 (1) 22:56 (2) 27:10 (2) 30:58 (2) 34:33 (2) 44:28 (2) 58:43 (2) 64:30 (2) 68:51 (2) 69:16 (2)
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 10:37 (1) 4:21 (2) 7:58 (2) 4:14 (2) 3:48 (2) 3:35 (2) 9:55 (1) 14:15 (2) 5:47 (1) 4:21 (2) 0:25 (1)
3 Kiss László 102:09 14:41 (3) 22:10 (3) 33:44 (3) 36:38 (3) 42:43 (3) 48:32 (3) 62:21 (3) 85:48 (3) 94:19 (3) 101:30 (3) 102:09 (3)
Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti 14:41 (3) 7:29 (3) 11:34 (3) 2:54 (1) 6:05 (3) 5:49 (3) 13:49 (3) 23:27 (3) 8:31 (3) 7:11 (3) 0:39 (3)
M40 (9) 9.6 km 270 m 12 C
1(31) 2(40) 3(36) 4(34) 5(35) 6(37) 7(33) 8(32) 9(38) 10(39) 11(43) 12(100) F
1 Paulovits László 60:55 3:43 (4) 13:35 (1) 22:19 (1) 25:46 (1) 28:14 (1) 30:30 (1) 33:44 (1) 35:53 (1) 43:13 (1) 52:59 (1) 57:21 (1) 60:20 (1) 60:55 (1)
SPA / Crosskovácsi 3:43 (4) 9:52 (1) 8:44 (1) 3:27 (1) 2:28 (1) 2:16 (1) 3:14 (2) 2:09 (1) 7:20 (1) 9:46 (1) 4:22 (2) 2:59 (1) 0:35 (9)
2 Tamás Tibor 70:41 4:08 (5) 19:37 (5) 28:34 (5) 33:10 (5) 35:45 (4) 38:49 (3) 42:31 (3) 44:46 (3) 52:48 (2) 62:49 (2) 66:49 (2) 70:19 (2) 70:41 (2)
Diósgyőri Tájékozódási F 4:08 (5) 15:29 (5) 8:57 (2) 4:36 (6) 2:35 (2) 3:04 (2) 3:42 (3) 2:15 (2) 8:02 (2) 10:01 (2) 4:00 (1) 3:30 (2) 0:22 (1)
3 Mlynárik Peter 75:32 5:11 (7) 16:50 (3) 28:02 (3) 31:35 (2) 34:29 (2) 38:14 (2) 42:39 (4) 45:47 (4) 54:39 (4) 66:58 (3) 71:35 (3) 75:09 (3) 75:32 (3)
K VAZKA Bratislava 5:11 (7) 11:39 (2) 11:12 (5) 3:33 (2) 2:54 (4) 3:45 (3) 4:25 (6) 3:08 (7) 8:52 (3) 12:19 (4) 4:37 (3) 3:34 (3) 0:23 (2)
4 Tálas Sándor 79:23 3:28 (1) 17:03 (4) 26:39 (2) 31:41 (3) 34:51 (3) 38:53 (4) 42:05 (2) 44:35 (2) 54:36 (3) 68:47 (4) 74:15 (4) 78:56 (4) 79:23 (4)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 3:28 (1) 13:35 (4) 9:36 (3) 5:02 (7) 3:10 (5) 4:02 (5) 3:12 (1) 2:30 (3) 10:01 (4) 14:11 (5) 5:28 (6) 4:41 (8) 0:27 (5)
5 Toth Gergely 80:40 3:33 (2) 16:23 (2) 28:05 (4) 32:17 (4) 35:46 (5) 39:45 (5) 43:51 (5) 46:56 (5) 57:26 (5) 71:58 (5) 76:37 (5) 80:16 (5) 80:40 (5)
Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 3:33 (2) 12:50 (3) 11:42 (7) 4:12 (4) 3:29 (8) 3:59 (4) 4:06 (5) 3:05 (5) 10:30 (5) 14:32 (6) 4:39 (4) 3:39 (5) 0:24 (3)
6 Holluby András 84:00 3:34 (3) 23:12 (7) 33:22 (6) 37:20 (6) 40:03 (6) 45:13 (6) 49:00 (6) 52:05 (6) 63:54 (6) 75:04 (6) 79:57 (6) 83:34 (6) 84:00 (6)
Postás Sport Egyesület 3:34 (3) 19:38 (7) 10:10 (4) 3:58 (3) 2:43 (3) 5:10 (9) 3:47 (4) 3:05 (5) 11:49 (7) 11:10 (3) 4:53 (5) 3:37 (4) 0:26 (4)
7 Zoboki Mihály 105:32 8:57 (9) 33:19 (8) 48:12 (8) 53:21 (8) 56:43 (8) 61:07 (8) 65:55 (8) 68:55 (8) 79:27 (7) 94:14 (7) 100:06 (7) 105:00 (7) 105:32 (7)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 8:57 (9) 24:22 (8) 14:53 (9) 5:09 (8) 3:22 (7) 4:24 (7) 4:48 (8) 3:00 (4) 10:32 (6) 14:47 (8) 5:52 (8) 4:54 (9) 0:32 (8)
8 Kinde Kálmán 108:08 4:22 (6) 35:19 (9) 49:11 (9) 54:44 (9) 58:21 (9) 62:50 (9) 67:29 (9) 71:17 (9) 83:08 (9) 97:46 (8) 103:20 (8) 107:38 (8) 108:08 (8)
Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE 4:22 (6) 30:57 (9) 13:52 (8) 5:33 (9) 3:37 (9) 4:29 (8) 4:39 (7) 3:48 (8) 11:51 (8) 14:38 (7) 5:34 (7) 4:18 (6) 0:30 (6)
9 Dubovský Miroslav 112:14 5:33 (8) 22:38 (6) 34:09 (7) 38:25 (7) 41:38 (7) 45:52 (7) 51:05 (7) 55:14 (7) 81:22 (8) 100:11 (9) 107:09 (9) 111:44 (9) 112:14 (9)
AK Pezinok 5:33 (8) 17:05 (6) 11:31 (6) 4:16 (5) 3:13 (6) 4:14 (6) 5:13 (9) 4:09 (9) 26:08 (9) 18:49 (9) 6:58 (9) 4:35 (7) 0:30 (6)
M50 (10) 7.9 km 200 m 10 C
1(34) 2(36) 3(37) 4(35) 5(33) 6(32) 7(38) 8(39) 9(43) 10(100) F
1 Jankó Tamás 57:59 12:47 (5) 16:05 (3) 22:02 (2) 23:55 (1) 26:45 (1) 29:24 (1) 37:27 (1) 48:51 (1) 53:37 (1) 57:34 (1) 57:59 (1)
Hegyisport Szentendre Eg 12:47 (5) 3:18 (1) 5:57 (1) 1:53 (2) 2:50 (1) 2:39 (1) 8:03 (2) 11:24 (3) 4:46 (2) 3:57 (2) 0:25 (1)
2 Domán Gábor 62:20 10:09 (1) 15:00 (1) 22:59 (3) 27:56 (4) 30:48 (3) 33:30 (3) 41:21 (3) 52:31 (2) 57:51 (2) 61:51 (2) 62:20 (2)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 10:09 (1) 4:51 (9) 7:59 (7) 4:57 (9) 2:52 (2) 2:42 (2) 7:51 (1) 11:10 (1) 5:20 (4) 4:00 (3) 0:29 (5)
3 Autrata Vlastimil 64:07 11:25 (2) 15:14 (2) 21:40 (1) 24:41 (2) 28:49 (2) 31:44 (2) 41:05 (2) 54:11 (3) 59:21 (3) 63:37 (3) 64:07 (3)
RC&P TEAM Bratislava 11:25 (2) 3:49 (5) 6:26 (3) 3:01 (7) 4:08 (8) 2:55 (4) 9:21 (4) 13:06 (5) 5:10 (3) 4:16 (6) 0:30 (7)
4 Dosek Ágoston 65:14 17:36 (9) 21:01 (9) 27:06 (8) 30:03 (7) 33:11 (6) 36:17 (6) 45:03 (4) 56:26 (4) 61:02 (4) 64:49 (4) 65:14 (4)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 17:36 (9) 3:25 (2) 6:05 (2) 2:57 (5) 3:08 (3) 3:06 (7) 8:46 (3) 11:23 (2) 4:36 (1) 3:47 (1) 0:25 (1)
5 Mets Miklós 70:32 15:17 (8) 18:52 (8) 25:57 (5) 28:22 (6) 32:06 (5) 35:04 (4) 45:11 (5) 59:31 (5) 65:24 (5) 70:03 (5) 70:32 (5)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 15:17 (8) 3:35 (3) 7:05 (4) 2:25 (4) 3:44 (5) 2:58 (6) 10:07 (6) 14:20 (7) 5:53 (7) 4:39 (7) 0:29 (5)
6 Jánoka Jozef 73:24 17:44 (10) 21:30 (10) 30:25 (10) 33:25 (10) 37:10 (10) 39:53 (9) 49:45 (7) 63:24 (8) 68:45 (6) 72:56 (6) 73:24 (6)
TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:44 (10) 3:46 (4) 8:55 (9) 3:00 (6) 3:45 (6) 2:43 (3) 9:52 (5) 13:39 (6) 5:21 (5) 4:11 (4) 0:28 (4)
7 Bunyik László 74:42 12:45 (4) 17:13 (5) 25:58 (6) 27:50 (3) 31:57 (4) 35:28 (5) 48:29 (6) 63:11 (7) 68:59 (7) 74:17 (7) 74:42 (7)
Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti 12:45 (4) 4:28 (7) 8:45 (8) 1:52 (1) 4:07 (7) 3:31 (8) 13:01 (9) 14:42 (8) 5:48 (6) 5:18 (8) 0:25 (1)
8 Grauzel Vladimír 75:04 13:09 (6) 18:45 (6) 26:25 (7) 32:26 (9) 36:06 (9) 39:03 (7) 50:33 (8) 62:39 (6) 70:19 (8) 74:33 (8) 75:04 (8)
Farmaceut Bratislava 13:09 (6) 5:36 (10) 7:40 (6) 6:01 (10) 3:40 (4) 2:57 (5) 11:30 (7) 12:06 (4) 7:40 (9) 4:14 (5) 0:31 (8)
9 Hegedűs Béla 80:43 14:48 (7) 18:48 (7) 27:47 (9) 30:03 (7) 35:48 (7) 39:45 (8) 51:58 (9) 67:46 (9) 74:48 (9) 80:11 (9) 80:43 (9)
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 14:48 (7) 4:00 (6) 8:59 (10) 2:16 (3) 5:45 (9) 3:57 (9) 12:13 (8) 15:48 (9) 7:02 (8) 5:23 (9) 0:32 (9)
Kiss Zoltán mp 12:26 (3) 17:06 (4) 24:45 (4) 28:11 (5) 35:51 (8) 41:44 (10) ----- ----- ----- -----
Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DS 12:26 (3) 4:40 (8) 7:39 (5) 3:26 (8) 7:40 (10) 5:53 (10)
M60 (2) 7.9 km 200 m 10 C
1(34) 2(36) 3(37) 4(35) 5(33) 6(32) 7(38) 8(39) 9(43) 10(100) F
1 Fraňo Peter 83:06 14:16 (1) 20:19 (1) 29:03 (1) 32:02 (1) 36:38 (1) 40:38 (1) 52:37 (1) 70:13 (1) 77:11 (1) 82:37 (1) 83:06 (1)
Sokol Pezinok 14:16 (1) 6:03 (1) 8:44 (1) 2:59 (2) 4:36 (1) 4:00 (1) 11:59 (1) 17:36 (1) 6:58 (1) 5:26 (1) 0:29 (1)
2 Féder St. Medard 121:28 26:30 (2) 33:04 (2) 46:08 (2) 48:36 (2) 54:45 (2) 60:37 (2) 77:50 (2) 101:07 (2) 111:42 (2) 120:46 (2) 121:28 (2)
AK Pezinok 26:30 (2) 6:34 (2) 13:04 (2) 2:28 (1) 6:09 (2) 5:52 (2) 17:13 (2) 23:17 (2) 10:35 (2) 9:04 (2) 0:42 (2)
W15-17 (1) 5.8 km 180 m 9 C
1(31) 2(37) 3(35) 4(34) 5(33) 6(32) 7(42) 8(43) 9(100) F
1 Cori Adela 86:37 12:19 (1) 34:43 (1) 38:18 (1) 42:29 (1) 49:26 (1) 55:17 (1) 67:05 (1) 78:28 (1) 86:06 (1) 86:37 (1)
KOBRA Bratislava 12:19 (1) 22:24 (1) 3:35 (1) 4:11 (1) 6:57 (1) 5:51 (1) 11:48 (1) 11:23 (1) 7:38 (1) 0:31 (1)
W18-20 (1) 5.8 km 180 m 9 C
1(31) 2(37) 3(35) 4(34) 5(33) 6(32) 7(42) 8(43) 9(100) F
1 Kevická Lucia 82:46 6:27 (1) 26:18 (1) 29:47 (1) 32:25 (1) 41:46 (1) 46:29 (1) 68:13 (1) 76:24 (1) 82:10 (1) 82:46 (1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava 6:27 (1) 19:51 (1) 3:29 (1) 2:38 (1) 9:21 (1) 4:43 (1) 21:44 (1) 8:11 (1) 5:46 (1) 0:36 (1)
W21B (1) 5.8 km 180 m 9 C
1(31) 2(37) 3(35) 4(34) 5(33) 6(32) 7(42) 8(43) 9(100) F
1 Gábor Ágnes 62:05 4:28 (1) 20:11 (1) 22:02 (1) 25:22 (1) 30:06 (1) 35:29 (1) 45:25 (1) 54:53 (1) 61:27 (1) 62:05 (1)
Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 4:28 (1) 15:43 (1) 1:51 (1) 3:20 (1) 4:44 (1) 5:23 (1) 9:56 (1) 9:28 (1) 6:34 (1) 0:38 (1)
W40 (3) 5.8 km 180 m 9 C
1(31) 2(37) 3(35) 4(34) 5(33) 6(32) 7(42) 8(43) 9(100) F
1 Marosffy Orsolya 46:08 4:13 (1) 15:13 (1) 17:43 (1) 19:32 (1) 23:31 (1) 26:23 (1) 34:46 (1) 41:19 (1) 45:41 (1) 46:08 (1)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 4:13 (1) 11:00 (1) 2:30 (1) 1:49 (2) 3:59 (2) 2:52 (1) 8:23 (2) 6:33 (1) 4:22 (1) 0:27 (1)
2 Karagics Judit 51:30 5:33 (2) 18:37 (2) 22:02 (2) 23:43 (2) 27:34 (2) 30:58 (2) 39:05 (2) 45:57 (2) 50:59 (2) 51:30 (2)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 5:33 (2) 13:04 (3) 3:25 (2) 1:41 (1) 3:51 (1) 3:24 (3) 8:07 (1) 6:52 (2) 5:02 (2) 0:31 (2)
3 Tönköly Erika 59:02 7:20 (3) 19:58 (3) 25:23 (3) 28:15 (3) 32:53 (3) 35:59 (3) 46:13 (3) 53:14 (3) 58:28 (3) 59:02 (3)
Száguldó virágok 7:20 (3) 12:38 (2) 5:25 (3) 2:52 (3) 4:38 (3) 3:06 (2) 10:14 (3) 7:01 (3) 5:14 (3) 0:34 (3)
W50 (1) 5.8 km 180 m 9 C
1(31) 2(37) 3(35) 4(34) 5(33) 6(32) 7(42) 8(43) 9(100) F
1 Jánoková Tajana 57:20 5:00 (1) 18:16 (1) 23:32 (1) 26:53 (1) 32:35 (1) 36:33 (1) 45:03 (1) 52:07 (1) 56:48 (1) 57:20 (1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava 5:00 (1) 13:16 (1) 5:16 (1) 3:21 (1) 5:42 (1) 3:58 (1) 8:30 (1) 7:04 (1) 4:41 (1) 0:32 (1)
W60 (2) 5.8 km 180 m 9 C
1(31) 2(37) 3(35) 4(34) 5(33) 6(32) 7(42) 8(43) 9(100) F
1 Králová Eva 88:03 8:14 (2) 23:26 (1) 26:25 (1) 29:36 (1) 35:38 (1) 41:04 (1) 62:03 (1) 82:06 (1) 87:29 (1) 88:03 (1)
K VAZKA Bratislava 8:14 (2) 15:12 (1) 2:59 (1) 3:11 (1) 6:02 (1) 5:26 (2) 20:59 (2) 20:03 (2) 5:23 (1) 0:34 (1)
2 Fraňová Marie 94:32 6:22 (1) 31:37 (2) 37:25 (2) 40:40 (2) 63:06 (2) 68:17 (2) 78:52 (2) 88:13 (2) 93:51 (2) 94:32 (2)
Sokol Pezinok 6:22 (1) 25:15 (2) 5:48 (2) 3:15 (2) 22:26 (2) 5:11 (1) 10:35 (1) 9:21 (1) 5:38 (2) 0:41 (2)
OPEN (3) 3.9 km 120 m 5 C
1(31) 2(32) 3(42) 4(43) 5(100) F
1 Gózon Salamon 57:08 5:45 (1) 27:43 (1) 37:29 (1) 50:24 (1) 56:33 (1) 57:08 (1)
Zebegény 5:45 (1) 21:58 (2) 9:46 (1) 12:55 (1) 6:09 (1) 0:35 (1)
2 Jordán Gábor 65:22 7:36 (2) 29:21 (2) 41:55 (2) 56:33 (2) 64:46 (2) 65:22 (2)
Egyesületen kívüli 7:36 (2) 21:45 (1) 12:34 (2) 14:38 (2) 8:13 (2) 0:36 (2)
Gózon Dávid mp ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Zebegény
Térkép/Map