LONG FINAL
MEN
WOMEN
1. 195 Jackson Adrian AUS 01:32:41
2. 117 Gritsan Ruslan RUS 01:35:25 +00:02:44
3. 159 Barthelemy Matthieu FRA 01:36:23 +00:03:42
4. 176 Brun Pedersen Lasse DEN 01:37:39 +00:04:58
5. 175 Skovgaard Knudsen Erik DEN 01:38:38 +00:05:57
6. 177 Gasbjerg Torbjorn DEN 01:38:56 +00:06:15
7. 121 Glukhov Valery RUS 01:39:10 +00:06:29
8. 105 Okle Beat SUI 01:39:14 +00:06:33
9. 180 Hradil Jiri CZE 01:39:40 +00:06:59
10. 104 Schaffner Beat SUI 01:40:50 +00:08:09
11. 171 Erm Tonis EST 01:41:34 +00:08:53
12. 168 Saarela Samuli FIN 01:42:24 +00:09:43
13. 183 Tomecek Lubomir CZE 01:42:39 +00:09:58
14. 160 Toussaint Stephan FRA 01:42:45 +00:10:04
15. 167 Laurila Jussi FIN 01:42:51 +00:10:10
16. 106 Seger Simon SUI 01:42:58 +00:10:17
17. 113 Ramo Miguel ESP 01:43:18 +00:10:37
18. 187 Breitschadel Tobias AUT 01:44:09 +00:11:28
19. 119 Foliforov Anton RUS 01:44:37 +00:11:56
20. 163 Garde Yoann FRA 01:45:14 +00:12:33
21. 161 Souvray Clement FRA 01:45:46 +00:13:05
22. 120 Kornev Andrey RUS 01:46:11 +00:13:30
23. 162 Cahuzac Philippe FRA 01:46:15 +00:13:34
24. 118 Zhurkin Maxim RUS 01:46:36 +00:13:55
25. 173 Hallik Margus EST 01:46:45 +00:14:04
26. 179 Laciga Radek CZE 01:48:24 +00:15:43
27. 184 Lauerman Jan CZE 01:48:45 +00:16:04
28. 116 Korchagin Viktor RUS 01:49:31 +00:16:50
28. 151 Cohn Gahl ISR 01:49:31 +00:16:50
30. 125 Marques Daniel POR 01:49:45 +00:17:04
31. 126 Alipio Paulo POR 01:50:43 +00:18:02
32. 172 Malsroos Lauri EST 01:52:00 +00:19:19
33. 133 Pralgauskis Danielius LTU 01:52:49 +00:20:08
34. 145 Origgi Giaime ITA 01:53:48 +00:21:07
35. 135 Celkys Donatas LTU 01:54:25 +00:21:44
36. 146 Ruggiero Mario ITA 01:55:07 +00:22:26
37. 196 Niedbala Mateusz POL 01:55:12 +00:22:31
38. 164 Charles Lalevee Jean FRA 01:55:37 +00:22:56
39. 108 Wermelinger Rolf SUI 01:56:48 +00:24:07
40. 127 Ferreira Joao POR 01:57:00 +00:24:19
41. 112 Sancosmed Juan ESP 01:57:05 +00:24:24
42. 169 Turkka Tuukka FIN 01:57:44 +00:25:03
43. 101 Conn Andy GBR 01:57:47 +00:25:06
44. 156 Kohlschmidt Bernd GER 01:58:30 +00:25:49
45. 191 Gigon Christian AUT 01:59:19 +00:26:38
46. 143 Tada Munehiro JPN 01:59:26 +00:26:45
47. 144 Batticci Stefano ITA 02:00:50 +00:28:09
48. 190 Haselsberger Kevin AUT 02:00:57 +00:28:16
49. 129 Gromadka Maciej POL 02:02:47 +00:30:06
50. 189 Schachinger Bernhard AUT 02:05:56 +00:33:15
51. 110 Soria David ESP 02:06:05 +00:33:24
52. 107 Welti Hans SUI 02:06:32 +00:33:51
53. 153 Daniel Marosffy HUN 02:09:26 +00:36:45
54. 136 Zilinskas Tautvydas LTU 02:17:39 +00:44:58
55. 141 Tamaki Keiichi JPN 02:23:43 +00:51:02
155 Michael Benjamin GER DISQ
181 Pospisek Marek CZE DISQ
188 Rief Andreas AUT DISQ
166 Saarinen Juho FIN DISQ
182 Sevcik Martin CZE DISQ
1. 206 Schaffner Christine SUI 01:31:11
2. 251 Zinkl Sonja AUT 01:33:00 +00:01:49
3. 212 Bajtosova Hana SVK 01:33:07 +00:01:56
4. 236 Stengard Ingrid FIN 01:34:00 +00:02:49
5. 250 Gigon Michaela AUT 01:34:24 +00:03:13
6. 213 Chernikh Ksenia RUS 01:35:03 +00:03:52
7. 214 Mikryukova Nadya RUS 01:36:05 +00:04:54
8. 252 Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUT 01:37:01 +00:05:50
9. 244 Tichovska Martina CZE 01:37:23 +00:06:12
10. 218 Vinogradova Olga RUS 01:37:49 +00:06:38
11. 223 Arlauskiene Ramune LTU 01:37:57 +00:06:46
12. 243 La Carbonara Hana CZE 01:39:27 +00:08:16
13. 232 Fuzy Anna HUN 01:42:13 +00:11:02
14. 222 Kaminska Anna POL 01:42:30 +00:11:19
15. 216 Kononova Ekaterina RUS 01:42:35 +00:11:24
16. 208 Rothweiler Maja SUI 01:42:40 +00:11:29
17. 237 Korhonen Kirsi FIN 01:43:16 +00:12:05
18. 235 Hara Marika FIN 01:43:41 +00:12:30
19. 238 Pirkonen Kaisa FIN 01:44:05 +00:12:54
20. 247 Dolezalova Hana CZE 01:45:16 +00:14:05
21. 226 Miyauchi Sakiko JPN 01:45:20 +00:14:09
22. 233 Dannowski Anke GER 01:46:22 +00:15:11
23. 207 Jaggi Ursina SUI 01:47:23 +00:16:12
24. 225 Simkoniene Asta LTU 01:48:29 +00:17:18
25. 245 Lacigova Michaela CZE 01:49:28 +00:18:17
26. 227 Cipriani Milena ITA 01:49:40 +00:18:29
27. 255 Reinartaite Vaida LTU 01:49:41 +00:18:30
28. 229 Varotti Stella ITA 01:51:38 +00:20:27
29. 241 Hoffmann Nina DEN 01:54:06 +00:22:55
30. 230 Golan Yarden ISR 01:54:13 +00:23:02
31. 217 Sherbakova Natalia RUS 01:54:31 +00:23:20
32. 234 Barlet Gaelle FRA 01:56:28 +00:25:17
33. 253 Jackson Carolyn AUS 01:56:49 +00:25:38
34. 242 Brunstedt Pernille DEN 01:57:22 +00:26:11
35. 205 Bayliss Sarah GBR 01:58:11 +00:27:00
36. 201 Benham Emily GBR 01:58:42 +00:27:31
37. 240 Norregaard Anne-Mette DEN 01:59:39 +00:28:28
38. 220 Pontes Susana POR 02:00:55 +00:29:44
39. 209 Sanjuan Isabel ESP 02:08:50 +00:37:39
40. 211 Arroyo Susana ESP 02:09:28 +00:38:17
41. 202 Clayton Helen GBR 02:09:49 +00:38:38
42. 203 Harris Lucy GBR 02:13:36 +00:42:25
43. 231 Berris Michal ISR 02:23:33 +00:52:22
224 Mickeviciute Karolina LTU DNS
256 Nemchenko Elene RUS DISQ
248 Paulickova Renata CZE DISQ
239 Vaher Maret EST DNS
Created with OEvent
15.08.2009 15:46:27
|