JWOC MTB-O 2009 Results - Middle
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
JWOC M20 (59) 11.3 km 23 C
1 348 Marek Pospisek 00 CZE 42:05
2 350 Maciej Gromadka 00 POL 42:29
3 354 Hans Jørgen Kvåle 00 NOR 43:07
4 359 Kevin Haselsberger 00 AUT 43:35
5 330 Vojtech Stránsky 00 CZE 44:12
6 342 Frantisek Bogár 00 CZE 44:26
7 349 Jonas Wicky 00 SUI 44:33
8 327 Mikhail Utkin 00 RUS 45:18
9 340 Juuso Jutila 00 FIN 45:29
10 344 Alexey Terekhov 00 RUS 45:32
11 306 Antti Vainio 00 FIN 45:42
12 347 Richard Chrappa 00 SVK 46:04
13 329 Oleg Andreev 00 RUS 46:21
14 337 Pekka Niemi 00 FIN 46:35
15 339 Andreas Konring 00 DEN 46:43
16 302 Samuel Pökälä 00 FIN 46:54
17 321 Toni Wik 00 FIN 47:14
18 315 Jaroslav Fajtl 00 CZE 47:28
19 326 Elmeri Juura 00 FIN 47:35
20 343 Erik Blomgren 00 SWE 48:01
21 322 Andreas Proschowsky 00 DEN 48:02
22 353 Marco Guizzardi 00 ITA 48:25
23 355 Grigory Medvedev 00 RUS 48:41
24 331 Rasmus Søgård 00 DEN 49:17
25 351 Domantas Cibas 00 LTU 49:24
26 336 Carl Magnusson 00 SWE 49:30
27 319 Guilherme Marques 00 POR 49:32
28 338 João Ferreira 00 POR 49:49
29 311 Marek Karm 00 EST 50:40
30 356 Chris Brand-Barker 00 GBR 50:41
31 307 Lukas Chmelar 00 CZE 50:59
32 314 Jonas Maišelis 00 LTU 51:16
33 345 Sebastian Wojtynek 00 POL 52:00
34 346 Priit Randman 00 EST 52:03
35 318 Per Frost 00 SWE 52:06
36 305 Andrey Kartvelishvili 00 RUS 53:04
37 301 Fabio Marsoner 00 ITA 53:06
38 310 Maksim Zagorodnov 00 RUS 53:11
39 352 Xan Carballo 00 ESP 53:31
40 303 Martin Moser 00 AUT 53:36
41 358 Andreas Bergmann 00 DEN 53:48
42 357 Nick Rotter 00 GER 54:18
43 333 Gert Wallas 00 AUT 54:36
44 325 Adam Karlsson 00 SWE 55:22
45 317 Christian Pedersen 00 DEN 55:30
46 309 Grzegorz Szwancarz POL 58:41
47 313 Henrik Konge Johansen 00 DEN 59:14
48 332 Attila Leel-Össy 00 HUN 59:22
49 304 Erik Frost 00 SWE 1:01:13
50 335 Dániel Jankó 00 HUN 1:04:03
51 316 Jorge Martinez 00 ESP 1:05:50
52 324 Konrad Baran 00 POL 1:12:04
53 308 João Palhinha 00 POR 1:22:52
328 Martin Tisnovsky 00 CZE mp
323 Martin Thomaseth 00 ITA mp
341 Edgars Briconoks 00 LAT mp
320 Vilius Stankevi?ius 00 LTU mp
334 Taaniel Tooming 00 EST dns
312 Linus Karlsson 00 SWE dns
JWOC W20 (35) 8.8 km 17 C
1 407 Svetlana Poverina 00 RUS 41:07
2 423 Barbro Kvåle 00 NOR 41:42
3 429 Kaisu Yli-Peltola 00 FIN 41:53
4 421 Susanna Laurila 00 FIN 43:15
5 419 Claudia Hünig 00 SUI 43:58
6 422 Emely Benham 00 GBR 44:14
7 435 Stepanka Stankova 00 CZE 44:35
8 426 Brigitta Koós 00 HUN 44:38
9 404 Miisa Mantere 00 FIN 44:40
10 433 Tat'yana Repina 00 RUS 45:14
11 408 Eeva-Liisa Hakala 00 FIN 45:58
12 409 Natalia Shcherbakova 00 RUS 46:00
13 420 Anastasia Svir 00 RUS 46:22
14 413 Katerina Hancikova 00 CZE 46:24
15 411 Olga Vinogzadova 00 RUS 46:38
16 415 Antonia Haga 00 FIN 46:47
17 424 Marie Brezinova 00 CZE 47:21
18 401 Zuzana Kiacova 00 CZE 47:39
19 425 Beata Rosxczyk 00 POL 48:17
20 402 Riikka Talvitie 00 FIN 49:15
21 410 Michaela Maresova 00 CZE 50:02
22 432 Lydia Jahn 00 GER 50:07
23 403 Martina Lamichova 00 CZE 51:08
24 430 Edyta Cegielka 00 POL 51:18
25 436 Ana Filipa Silva 00 POR 51:23
26 431 R?ta Pareigyt? 00 LTU 52:05
27 412 Helen Clayton GBR 52:45
28 417 Joanna Polewska 00 POL 53:43
29 405 Kseniya Tretyakova 00 RUS 55:22
30 416 Margarida Colares 00 POR 55:59
31 414 Ana Romero 00 ESP 59:57
32 434 Tamara Haindl 00 AUT 1:00:41
33 418 Eva Primus 00 AUT 1:01:10
406 Anita Nowakowska 00 POL mp
427 Corinne Hess 00 SUI mp