EOC MTB-O 2009 Results - Middle
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
EOC M21 (84) 14.1 km 30 C
1 147 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 00 DEN 53:15
2 183 Tobias Breitschädel 00 AUT 54:23
2 178 Lasse Brun Pedersen 00 DEN 54:23
4 159 Samuli Saarela 00 FIN 54:55
5 168 Tõnis Erm 00 EST 55:44
6 182 Ruslan Gritsan 00 RUS 56:26
7 177 Anton Foliforov 00 RUS 56:33
8 140 Bjarke Refslund 00 DEN 57:02
9 153 Mika Tervala 00 FIN 57:03
10 176 Beat Schaffner 00 SUI 57:04
11 171 Bernhard Schachinger 00 AUT 57:06
12 179 Victor Kochagin 00 RUS 57:13
13 175 Lubomir Tomecek 00 CZE 57:28
14 166 Matthieu Barthelemy 00 FRA 57:43
15 124 Jiri Hradil 00 CZE 57:58
15 165 Rémy Jabas 00 SUI 57:58
17 127 Allan Treschow Jensen 00 DEN 58:07
18 152 Stéphan Toussaint 00 FRA 58:11
19 172 Jan Lauerman 00 CZE 58:16
20 184 Beat Okle 00 SUI 58:17
21 134 Juho Saarinen 00 FIN 58:18
22 163 Maxim Zhurkin 00 RUS 58:36
23 157 Martin Sevcik 00 CZE 58:37
24 173 Daniel Marques 00 POR 58:40
25 141 Timo Sarkkinen 00 FIN 58:43
26 167 Regimantas Kavaliauskas 00 LTU 59:01
27 139 Andrey Kornev 00 RUS 59:07
28 156 Mateusz Niedbala 00 POL 59:21
29 181 Simon Seger 00 SUI 59:32
30 180 Andreas Rief 00 AUT 59:33
31 170 Alex Randall 00 AUS 59:43
32 169 Stefano Batticci 00 ITA 59:45
33 126 Jaroslav Rygl 00 CZE 59:53
34 130 Hans Welti 00 SUI 59:57
35 117 Lauri Malsroos 00 EST 1:00:13
36 104 Clément Souvray 00 FRA 1:00:40
37 136 Robert Banach 00 POL 1:01:04
38 118 Jussi Laurila 00 FIN 1:01:09
39 114 Jesper Damgaard 00 DEN 1:01:13
40 123 Philippe Cahuzac 00 FRA 1:01:16
41 142 Yoann Garde 00 FRA 1:01:27
42 154 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00 UKR 1:02:30
43 149 Kilian Lomas 00 GBR 1:02:39
44 174 Danielius Pralgauskis 00 LTU 1:02:42
45 111 Urs Dauwalder 00 SUI 1:02:44
46 131 Giaime Origgi 00 ITA 1:02:51
47 137 Margus Hallik 00 EST 1:03:00
48 119 Claus Stallknecht 00 DEN 1:03:08
49 103 Mario Ruggiero 00 ITA 1:03:27
50 151 Mark Huster 00 GER 1:03:43
51 132 Christian Gigon 00 AUT 1:03:48
52 129 Petras Andraši?nas 00 LTU 1:04:01
53 143 Michal Frano 00 SVK 1:04:20
54 133 Falk Wenzel GER 1:04:35
55 150 Ivan Gasperotti 00 ITA 1:04:43
56 102 Karol Myszkowski 00 POL 1:05:27
57 164 Dániel Marosffy 00 HUN 1:05:54
58 110 Sébastien Rora 00 FRA 1:05:58
58 148 Pavol Paprcka 00 SVK 1:05:58
58 161 Stanimir Belomazhev 00 BUL 1:05:58
61 160 David Toll 00 ESP 1:06:04
62 107 Radek Laciga 00 CZE 1:06:05
63 146 James Taylor 00 GBR 1:06:10
64 108 Šar?nas Dmukauskas 00 LTU 1:06:23
65 158 Artem Stryzhak 00 UKR 1:06:25
66 128 Paulo Alipio 00 POR 1:06:32
67 116 Tautvydas Žilinskas 00 LTU 1:06:56
68 155 Tomás Hanicák 00 SVK 1:07:01
69 109 Joel Morgado 00 POR 1:07:17
70 144 Luca Dallavalle 00 ITA 1:07:23
71 122 Albert Roca 00 ESP 1:07:55
72 106 Mikulás Sabo 00 SVK 1:08:55
73 113 David Soria 00 ESP 1:09:03
74 125 Henrikas Antanavi?ius 00 LTU 1:09:48
75 138 Jorge Garcia 00 ESP 1:10:11
76 135 Ferents Gutlebet 00 UKR 1:11:38
77 112 Mark Stodgell 00 GBR 1:12:51
78 121 Anthony Darr 00 AUS 1:18:52
79 145 Tibor Tamás 00 HUN 1:21:32
80 120 Oleksandr Kalinkin 00 UKR 1:21:34
81 105 Roman Iukhimenko 00 UKR 1:22:34
82 115 Valeri Gluhov 00 RUS 1:25:58
162 Torbjørn Gasbjerg 00 DEN mp
101 Piero Turra 00 ITA mp
EOC W21 (56) 10.5 km 25 C
1 241 Rikke Kornvig 00 DEN 49:03
2 252 Ingrid Stengård 00 FIN 49:07
3 250 Michaela Gigon 00 AUT 49:47
4 233 Sonja Zinkl 00 AUT 50:13
5 256 Ksenia Chernykh 00 RUS 50:36
6 235 Ursina Jäggi 00 SUI 50:42
7 251 Christine Schaffner 00 SUI 51:04
8 254 Hana Bajtosova 00 SVK 51:17
9 238 Martina Tichovska 00 CZE 51:33
10 247 Ramun? Arlauskien? 00 LTU 51:40
11 207 Hana Dolezalova 00 CZE 52:11
12 248 Nadiya Mikryukova 00 RUS 52:30
13 255 Karolina Mickevi?i?t? 00 LTU 52:34
14 236 Renata Paulickova 00 CZE 53:05
15 213 Hana La Carbonara 00 CZE 53:10
16 245 Anna Kaminska 00 POL 54:06
17 222 Kaisa Pirkonen 00 FIN 54:27
18 244 Anke Dannowski 00 GER 54:37
19 253 Anna Füsy 00 HUN 54:38
20 234 Maret Vaher 00 EST 54:39
21 202 Michaela Lacigova 00 CZE 55:11
21 249 Marika Hara 00 FIN 55:11
23 212 Nina Hoffmann 00 DEN 55:14
24 229 Milena Cipriani 00 ITA 55:32
25 210 Marie Hrdinova 00 CZE 55:38
26 231 Laura Scaravonati 00 ITA 55:40
27 239 Stanislava Fajtova 00 SVK 55:49
28 206 Anne-Mette Nørregaard 00 DEN 55:53
29 243 Anna Telyakevych 00 UKR 55:57
30 208 Pernille Brunstedt 00 DEN 56:21
31 230 Marina Sharaevskaya 00 RUS 56:31
32 211 Maja Rothweiler 00 SUI 56:38
33 219 Asta Šimkonien? 00 LTU 57:11
34 240 Kirsi Korhonen 00 FIN 57:20
35 227 Vaida Reinartait? 00 LTU 57:43
36 223 Ekaterina Kononova 00 RUS 57:56
37 221 Tatiana Kalugina 00 RUS 58:01
38 216 Anna Wlodarczyk 00 POL 58:12
39 204 Maria Treschow 00 DEN 59:50
40 242 Veronika Cseh 00 HUN 1:00:12
41 226 Susana Pontes 00 POR 1:01:32
42 209 Alena Durcova 00 SVK 1:03:25
43 237 Charlotte Somers-Cocks 00 GBR 1:03:29
44 232 Elena Nemchenko 00 RUS 1:05:16
45 218 Maria Amador 00 POR 1:05:30
46 201 Irina Laneva 00 RUS 1:05:44
47 214 Sarah Bayliss 00 GBR 1:06:17
48 215 Orsolya Marosffy 00 HUN 1:06:50
49 220 Isabel Sanjuan 00 ESP 1:07:25
50 203 Stéphanie Bethaz 00 ITA 1:08:03
51 224 Alexandra Simon 00 GER 1:10:01
52 217 Stella Varotti 00 ITA 1:15:27
53 225 Ivgenia Iaremenko 00 UKR 1:27:38
228 Line Pedersen 00 DEN mp
205 Tarja Vesanto 00 FIN mp
246 Marte Reenaas 00 NOR mp