EOC MTB-O 2009 Results - Sprint
Pl Stnr Navn Ĺr Klub Tid
EOC M21 (82) 5.8 km 21 K
1 176 Ruslan Gritsan 00 RUS 25:17
2 133 Radek Laciga 00 CZE 25:46
3 128 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 00 DEN 25:50
4 180 Victor Kochagin 00 RUS 25:55
5 126 Allan Treschow Jensen 00 DEN 25:58
6 149 Valeri Gluhov 00 RUS 26:15
7 172 Anton Foliforov 00 RUS 26:32
8 158 Jiri Hradil 00 CZE 26:39
9 113 Jussi Laurila 00 FIN 26:44
10 175 Beat Schaffner 00 SUI 26:50
11 135 Mika Tervala 00 FIN 26:54
12 156 Torbjřrn Gasbjerg 00 DEN 27:07
13 168 Juho Saarinen 00 FIN 27:09
14 118 Bjarke Refslund 00 DEN 27:10
15 144 Robert Banach 00 POL 27:16
16 140 Martin Sevcik 00 CZE 27:19
17 147 Daniel Marques 00 POR 27:27
18 108 Karol Myszkowski 00 POL 27:28
19 166 Alex Randall 00 AUS 27:39
20 150 Bernhard Schachinger 00 AUT 27:46
21 157 Tőnis Erm 00 EST 27:48
22 179 Beat Okle 00 SUI 27:53
23 146 Rémy Jabas 00 SUI 28:11
24 152 Stéphan Toussaint 00 FRA 28:18
25 161 Samuli Saarela 00 FIN 28:19
26 174 Maxim Zhurkin 00 RUS 28:47
27 123 Andrey Kornev 00 RUS 28:51
28 104 Rygl Jaroslav 00 CZE 28:53
29 171 Jan Lauerman 00 CZE 29:04
29 162 Petras Andrasiunas 00 LTU 29:04
31 155 Dániel Marosffy 00 HUN 29:12
32 181 Tobias Breitschädel 00 AUT 29:13
32 167 Luca Dallavalle 00 ITA 29:13
34 114 Urs Dauwalder 00 SUI 29:22
35 151 Regimantas Kavaliauskas 00 LTU 29:31
36 182 Stanimir Belomazhev 00 BUL 29:36
37 127 Timo Sarkkinen 00 FIN 29:40
37 145 Pavol Paprcka 00 SVK 29:40
39 130 Hans Welti 00 SUI 29:44
40 111 Clément Souvray 00 FRA 29:45
41 177 Simon Seger 00 SUI 29:49
42 148 Artem Stryzhak 00 UKR 30:00
43 169 Yoann Garde 00 FRA 30:06
44 131 Mikulás Sabo 00 SVK 30:11
45 110 Lauri Malsroos 00 EST 30:14
46 117 Paulo Alipio 00 POR 30:22
47 103 Matthieu Barthelemy 00 FRA 30:54
48 173 Lubomir Tomecek 00 CZE 31:00
49 178 Andreas Rief 00 AUT 31:33
50 119 Kilian Lomas 00 GBR 31:45
51 109 Sarunas Dmukauskas 00 LTU 32:19
52 137 Margus Hallik 00 EST 32:51
53 141 Henrikas Antanavicius 00 LTU 32:54
54 132 Giaime Origgi 00 ITA 32:56
55 139 Philippe Cahuzac 00 FRA 33:17
56 165 Mario Ruggiero 00 ITA 33:19
57 138 Ferents Gutlebet 00 UKR 33:21
58 164 Albert Roca 00 ESP 33:30
59 101 Piero Turra 00 ITA 33:40
60 122 Christian Gigon 00 AUT 33:53
61 125 Jorge Garcia 00 ESP 34:08
62 143 Stefano Batticci 00 ITA 34:19
63 105 James Taylor 00 GBR 35:00
64 163 Mark Stodgell 00 GBR 35:26
65 142 Anthony Darr 00 AUS 36:24
66 136 Sébastien Rora 00 FRA 36:34
67 107 Tautvydas Zilinskas 00 LTU 36:44
68 112 Michal Frano 00 SVK 37:01
69 120 Joel Morgado 00 POR 37:05
70 124 Danielius Pralgauskis 00 LTU 37:29
71 106 Roman Iukhimenko 00 UKR 39:24
72 102 David Toll 00 ESP 40:41
72 121 David Soria 00 ESP 40:41
74 116 Ivan Gasperotti 00 ITA 41:09
75 134 Tibor Tamás 00 HUN 46:30
154 Sřren Strunge 00 DEN Fejlkl.
115 Jesper Damgaard 00 DEN Fejlkl.
160 Mark Huster 00 GER Fejlkl.
153 Mateusz Niedbala 00 POL Fejlkl.
159 Tomás Hanicák 00 SVK Fejlkl.
129 Oleksandr Kalinkin 00 UKR Fejlkl.
170 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00 UKR Fejlkl.
EOC W21 (52) 4.8 km 19 K
1 244 Michaela Gigon 00 AUT 24:14
2 228 Line Pedersen 00 DEN 25:12
3 239 Hana La Carbonara 00 CZE 26:24
4 238 Sonja Zinkl 00 AUT 26:30
5 248 Hana Bajtosova 00 SVK 26:50
6 249 Marika Hara 00 FIN 26:58
7 252 Karolina Mickeviciute 00 LTU 26:59
8 204 Martina Tichovska 00 CZE 27:04
9 227 Marte Reenaas 00 NOR 27:11
10 246 Nadiya Mikryukova 00 RUS 27:17
11 218 Tarja Vesanto 00 FIN 27:19
12 242 Rikke Kornvig 00 DEN 27:21
13 235 Ursina Jäggi 00 SUI 27:22
14 250 Ramune Arlauskiene 00 LTU 27:40
15 247 Ingrid Stengĺrd 00 FIN 27:45
16 208 Pernille Brunstedt 00 DEN 27:51
17 207 Michaela Lacigova 00 CZE 27:59
18 230 Renata Paulickova 00 CZE 28:03
19 209 Marie Hrdinova 00 CZE 28:26
20 205 Anne-Mette Nřrregaard 00 DEN 28:29
20 223 Anke Dannowski 00 GER 28:29
22 224 Maret Vaher 00 EST 28:30
23 251 Christine Schaffner 00 SUI 29:08
24 225 Anna Kaminska 00 POL 29:26
25 216 Marina Sharaevskaya 00 RUS 29:35
26 214 Kirsi Korhonen 00 FIN 29:54
27 202 Elena Lesnichenko 00 RUS 30:20
28 201 Hana Dolezalova 00 CZE 30:32
29 241 Kaisa Pirkonen 00 FIN 30:35
30 219 Maja Rothweiler 00 SUI 31:08
31 215 Asta Simkoniene 00 LTU 31:38
32 231 Ekaterina Kononova 00 RUS 31:51
33 217 Charlotte Somers-Cocks 00 GBR 33:17
34 221 Anna Wlodarczyk 00 POL 33:52
35 203 Natalia Tyszova 00 SVK 33:56
36 237 Elena Nemchenko 00 RUS 34:06
37 213 Veronika Cseh 00 HUN 34:30
38 232 Laura Scaravonati 00 ITA 34:55
39 210 Alena Durcova 00 SVK 34:59
40 222 Orsolya Marosffy 00 HUN 35:57
41 229 Stanislava Fajtova 00 SVK 38:57
42 220 Maria Amador 00 POR 39:01
43 234 Milena Cipriani 00 ITA 39:25
44 240 Sarah Bayliss 00 GBR 40:01
45 211 Stella Varotti 00 ITA 40:15
46 212 Alexandra Simon 00 GER 44:28
47 233 Susana Pontes 00 POR 46:31
48 206 Stéphanie Bethaz 00 ITA 47:10
49 236 Isabel Sanjuan 00 ESP 51:30
245 Anna Füsy 00 HUN Fejlkl.
243 Ksenia Chernykh 00 RUS Fejlkl.
226 Vaida Reinartaite 00 LTU Disk.