15.závod ČP MTBO klasická trať 2.9.2007
Celkové výsledky
————————————————
Um. St.č. Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Čas
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
Kategorie D14
===============
1. Švábková Anna SMB9351 67,46
2. Švarcbachová Barbora KNC9651 C 88,21 +20,35
Kašparová Zuzka SSU9661 disk.
Kategorie D14P
===============
1. Hruška Tomáš P 87,33
Kategorie D17
===============
1. Hančíková Kateřina TZL9051 65,22
2. Králová Michaela TBM9052 71,15 +5,53
3. Novotná Barbora TZL9053 77,42 +12,20
4. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 85,08 +19,46
Kategorie D17P
===============
Kategorie D20
===============
1. Kiacová Zuzana XPU8954 83,08
2. Švábková Lenka SMB8752 85,17 +2,09
3. Doležalová Hana VRL8851 86,44 +3,36
4. Staňková Štěpánka SSU8992 87,48 +4,40
5. Marešová Michaela XPU8959 88,13 +5,05
6. Pilcová Barbora VRB8977 113,20 +30,12
7. Sedláčková Michaela XPU8751 136,37 +53,29
Jana Fajtlova VPM8802 A disk.
Kategorie D20P
===============
Kategorie D21
===============
1. Odvodyová Dana XPU8355 80,10
2. Mestkova Katerina VSP7650 C 82,28 +2,18
3. Jurečková Leona ABR7752 82,48 +2,38
4. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 83,35 +3,25
5. Bochenková Martina ZUP8750 87,56 +7,46
6. Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 E 89,44 +9,34
7. Lenka Stemberova VPM7850 C 90,26 +10,16
8. Staňková Veronika SBK8151 90,48 +10,38
9. Kovářová Pavla TUR7951 93,19 +13,09
10. Klapalova Pavla VSP7052 C 94,18 +14,08
11. Kasalovská Natália VBA8554 94,33 +14,23
12. Voráčová Naďa SSU8154 94,38 +14,28
13. Illíková Petra TZL8153 95,06 +14,56
14. Horakova Marie VSP7551 C 97,37 +17,27
15. Kabelová Radka TBM7898 100,11 +20,01
16. Fišerová Zuzana TZL7952 102,34 +22,24
17. Pogranová Stela TZL8266 103,18 +23,08
18. Folprechtová Kateřina TUR7451 106,11 +26,01
19. Pastuszková Eliška TZL7878 109,34 +29,24
20. Hanajová Jana SMR8150 110,33 +30,23
21. Petránková Lucie XBM7562 110,41 +30,31
22. Krejčí Johanna TUR8051 112,28 +32,18
23. Folprechtová Hana TUR6955 112,51 +32,41
24. Borůfková Lenka SMR8450 122,55 +42,45
25. Švarcbachová Jarka KNC6754 C 123,34 +43,24
26. Prevužňáková Iva SMR7450 136,46 +56,36
27. Jalová Zuzana RBK8051 C 140,48 +60,38
Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7458 disk.
Arnoštova Katerina VSP7652 C disk.
Holíková Kateřina TBM7371 E disk.
Piskáčková Zuzana ZUP8451 disk.
Volfová Julie VLI8051 disk.
Kašparoví Iva SSU6951 disk.
Mátlová Hanka SSU7793 disk.
Volfová Martina EKP8051 C disk.
Lenka Hasmanova VPM7551 A disk.
Krajčová Věra TZL5856 disk.
Kategorie D21E
===============
1. Bajtošová Hana VSP8453 C 81,03
2. Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E 82,33 +1,30
3. Tichovská Martina VSP8600 E 83,43 +2,40
4. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E 88,09 +7,06
5. Lacigová Michaela VSP8150 C 88,30 +7,27
6. Hančíková Hana TBM8852 E 88,49 +7,46
7. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 C 89,26 +8,23
8. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 89,55 +8,52
9. Kuchařová Markéta ZUP8452 E 92,33 +11,30
10. Pařízková Věra SMR7151 E 96,43 +15,40
11. Vlčková Iva ZUP7551 E 103,04 +22,01
12. Jirásková Markéta VSP7653 C 103,47 +22,44
13. Roudná Jana XPU8351 E 104,06 +23,03
14. Víchová Šárka XPU8352 E 108,41 +27,38
15. Folprechtová Jaroslava TUR7253 E 114,29 +33,26
Hančíková Bára TZL8853 E disk.
Kategorie D21EP
===============
Kategorie D21P
===============
1. Kavanová Barbora P 100,11
2. Sukeníková Zuzana VOV8353 107,02 +6,51
3. Puchernová Veronika ZUP 117,34 +17,23
4. Kučerová Lucie PZR9051 117,55 +17,44
5. Ryglová Růžena . 4051 132,11 +32,00
Kadlčíková Jana SHKXXXX disk.
Kategorie D40
===============
1. Janská Iva LBM5795 72,12
2. Švábková Šárka SMB6552 72,18 +0,06
3. Medlíková Miloslava SSU5895 75,33 +3,21
4. Lacigova Ivana VSP5950 C 76,29 +4,17
5. Kučerová Vladimíra PZR6460 76,37 +4,25
6. Nožičková Libuše XPU5751 84,37 +12,25
7. Hančíková Hana TZL6454 94,10 +21,58
8. Slavíková Kateřina VIP6650 97,28 +25,16
9. Králová Eva VBA4751 105,45 +33,33
10. Ježková Regina MKP6350 121,53 +49,41
11. Hančíková Michaela TZL6559 131,12 +59,00
Bochenková Jana EKP6150 disk.
Kategorie D40P
===============
1. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C 73,16
2. Tichovská Jitka PGP6153 C 81,07 +7,51
3. Fraňová Marie SPE5051 152,48 +79,32
Kategorie H14
===============
1. Švábek Jan SMB9301 44,51
2. Skoupý Jan VIZ9411 53,52 +9,01
3. Princ Matěj TEM9501 B 58,05 +13,14
4. Granát Štěpán TBM9305 68,18 +23,27
5. Princ Jakub TEM9302 C 75,59 +31,08
Kategorie H14P
===============
1. Kroupa Jakub VIP 61,43
2. Cully Andi AUT 72,17 +10,34
3. Kroupa Tomáš VIP 78,38 +16,55
Háze Tomáš P disk.
Kategorie H17
===============
1. Jaroslav Fajtl VPM9001 A 57,50
2. Stránský Vojtěch DKP9005 C 58,09 +0,19
3. Laciga Jakub VSP9100 C 64,57 +7,07
4. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 C 67,02 +9,12
5. Tišnovský Martin ZBM9120 C 67,10 +9,20
6. Sluka Martin JEP9106 79,31 +21,41
Vít Richard ZUP9200 disk.
Krajča Martin TZL9012 disk.
Kategorie H17P
===============
1. Bobek Jan ABR8302 85,20
2. Kirchmann Miloš PGP5500 147,58 +62,38
Kategorie H20
===============
1. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 A 75,36
2. Moravec Marek XPU8811 E 78,44 +3,08
3. Bogar František BOR8904 C 79,09 +3,33
4. Drobník Michal SJC8709 C 84,27 +8,51
5. Bobek Tomáš ABR8901 87,08 +11,32
6. Zuna Jára SCP8801 C 94,08 +18,32
Pilous Martin VSP8900 C disk.
Kroupa Jan XPU8807 B disk.
Kategorie H20P
===============
1. Steklý Aleš VRL 110,06
2. Cully Jan AUT 311,26 +201,20
Kategorie H21A
===============
1. Rygl Miroslav XBM7206 A 82,07
2. Vala Radek ABR8401 A 86,04 +3,57
3. Folprecht Eda TUR7304 E 90,06 +7,59
4. Kříž Libor XPU7804 A 90,45 +8,38
5. Votoček Filip VRL8406 A 91,28 +9,21
6. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 E 92,14 +10,07
7. Hons Michal SMR7700 A 92,37 +10,30
8. Jan Beranek VPM7202 A 92,40 +10,33
9. Pucherna Jan ZUP7702 A 93,12 +11,05
10. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 A 94,37 +12,30
11. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 A 95,47 +13,40
12. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 A 95,58 +13,51
13. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 A 96,48 +14,41
14. Robert Andel VPM8001 A 96,51 +14,44
15. Petránek Vít XBM7337 A 98,20 +16,13
16. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 A 98,28 +16,21
17. Sedláček Petr SSU8109 A 99,05 +16,58
18. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C 99,21 +17,14
19. Kroc Dalibor VIZ7408 99,23 +17,16
20. Král Jiří SSU5941 A 99,42 +17,35
21. Kamenický Radan OSN6004 99,44 +17,37
22. Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 A 99,49 +17,42
23. Medlík Jan SSU8246 A 100,11 +18,04
24. Kouřimský Jan KDC7201 100,18 +18,11
25. Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 101,10 +19,03
26. Dvořáček Petr TBM7013 A 101,17 +19,10
27. Vraný Jiří VLI7504 101,31 +19,24
28. Jedlička Marek SHK7502 102,19 +20,12
29. Urban Jan SBK7537 A 103,15 +21,08
30. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A 104,07 +22,00
31. Husák Václav SHK7702 104,21 +22,14
32. Skoupý Jan VIZ7001 104,53 +22,46
33. Prášek Roman ZUP7701 A 105,16 +23,09
34. Jan Hasman VPM6901 A 106,09 +24,02
35. Novotný Petr TZL6601 A 106,11 +24,04
36. Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 A 106,52 +24,45
37. Fišer Petr TZL7501 B 107,36 +25,29
38. Horak Pavel VSP7200 C 110,22 +28,15
39. Tomeš Petr TZL7503 A 110,40 +28,33
40. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C 113,13 +31,06
41. Šíma Oldřich OSN8731 120,54 +38,47
Váňa Lukáš ABR8601 disk.
Müller Pavel JEP7900 disk.
Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 disk.
Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C disk.
Zaoral Petr SMR7903 A disk.
Kategorie H21AP
===============
Pelant Radim SMR disk.
Kategorie H21B
===============
1. Kucera Jan VSP7302 C 76,36
2. Jedlička Lukáš SHK8100 79,59 +3,23
3. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 B 80,00 +3,24
4. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 B 80,52 +4,16
5. Graubner Jan TZL8236 B 80,58 +4,22
6. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 B 81,09 +4,33
7. Gajda Jan VSP6801 C 81,41 +5,05
8. Snuparek Ondřej ZBM6999 82,39 +6,03
9. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 B 82,57 +6,21
10. Holík Marek TBM6507 B 83,35 +6,59
11. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 84,44 +8,08
12. Pekárek Pavel XBM6904 B 85,01 +8,25
13. Horák Martin RDC7101 85,14 +8,38
14. Putík Jiří VLI7505 85,45 +9,09
15. Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 B 86,02 +9,26
16. Hubík Martin TBM8503 86,46 +10,10
17. Fukátko Jan XPU8105 B 87,23 +10,47
18. Kavan Tomáš ZBM8603 B 89,22 +12,46
19. Svoboda Lukáš SHK7905 89,34 +12,58
20. Šíma Pavel OSN7838 89,47 +13,11
21. Semík Jaroslav RDC7400 91,34 +14,58
22. Hendrych Martin SJI7828 B 91,39 +15,03
23. Lipták Michal SJI8107 B 93,06 +16,30
24. Kudláček Tomáš TZL8701 B 93,36 +17,00
25. Hanovec Petr SHK7101 100,09 +23,33
26. Vít David ZUP7200 B 101,15 +24,39
27. Hodoň Miroslav VIZ8103 101,48 +25,12
28. Jirásek Radek XPU7802 B 102,21 +25,45
29. Žemlička Jan XPU8303 B 105,28 +28,52
Poslušný Libor ABM7702 disk.
Bozdech Dan VSP7309 C disk.
Arnost Kamil VSP7301 B disk.
Král Jan XBM6903 B disk.
Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 B disk.
Mátl Pavel SSU6844 B disk.
Nožička Jiří XPU8001 B disk.
Fujáček Jan SCP7502 C disk.
Drobník Lukáš SCP8500 disk.
Kategorie H21BP
===============
1. Hovorka Jan LPU7907 E 77,15
2. Kárník Jan LPU7811 C 83,15 +6,00
3. Halama Petr KSU8343 87,10 +9,55
4. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 88,11 +10,56
5. Kohl Ondřej PVP8600 C 101,46 +24,31
Kategorie H21C
===============
1. Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 C 84,24
2. Jakub Jirka VPM7905 C 86,26 +2,02
3. Šebesta Petr ZUP7604 87,55 +3,31
4. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 88,00 +3,36
5. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C 89,46 +5,22
6. Princ David TEM6901 C 91,00 +6,36
7. Tomeš Radim TZL7899 91,03 +6,39
8. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 C 91,46 +7,22
9. Jiran Václav XBM7601 92,12 +7,48
10. Robert Urbaník VLI7002 94,06 +9,42
11. Jalový Jaroslav RBK8145 C 97,46 +13,22
12. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 100,38 +16,14
13. Michalík Ivan XBM6834 C 101,45 +17,21
14. Pavel Prautsch VPM7101 C 102,00 +17,36
15. Hloušek Martin XPU8208 108,47 +24,23
16. Pažický +udovít CBA6901 112,52 +28,28
17. Kasal Vít SJI7812 114,08 +29,44
18. Fukátko Petr XPU8503 116,47 +32,23
19. Sochor Jan SBK6922 122,26 +38,02
20. Pšenička Miloslav TEM6101 C 124,33 +40,09
21. Preisler Leoš TUR7602 C 129,13 +44,49
22. Přibyl Josef SBK7337 147,38 +63,14
Kidles Vojtěch MKP8001 disk.
Barák Jiří XBM8301 C disk.
Drlý Aleš XBM6807 C disk.
Kaše Jakub ZUP8004 disk.
Starý Milan XPU7301 disk.
Machara Petr VIP7401 disk.
Šembera Jiří VIP6901 disk.
Kubíček Petr VIP6512 disk.
Hlaváč David HOB7501 C disk.
Tkáč Vladimír PVP7502 disk.
Hečko Michal TZL7799 disk.
Kategorie H21CP
===============
1. Pátek Richard P 102,15
2. Rolný David SMR7704 C 106,34 +4,19
3. Vodička Jiří P 121,47 +19,32
4. Macháček Milan CHC7701 C 136,15 +34,00
5. Horký Roman VSP6503 C 158,01 +55,46
6. Kozel Ladislav P 165,33 +63,18
7. Zdenek Picl VPM7402 C 168,47 +66,32
Kategorie H21E
===============
1. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E 99,20
2. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 E 100,06 +0,46
3. Rygl Jaroslav XBM7044 E 100,34 +1,14
4. Svoboda Jan SMR7901 E 101,17 +1,57
5. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E 101,59 +2,39
6. Tomeček Lubomír ABR7906 E 102,12 +2,52
7. Laciga Radek VSP8200 C 104,14 +4,54
8. Pilka Matej VSP8303 E 104,57 +5,37
9. Pucherna Eduard ZUP7403 E 105,23 +6,03
10. Schwab David TBM7401 E 107,33 +8,13
11. Jašek Petr ABR7601 E 110,41 +11,21
12. Ondřej Hašek VPM6902 E 111,13 +11,53
13. Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 E 112,22 +13,02
14. Šurgan Štefan TUR7910 E 116,31 +17,11
15. Peths Matěj XBM8501 E 117,16 +17,56
16. Prášil Aleš SJI7415 E 117,35 +18,15
17. Sajal Martin EKP7803 E 118,16 +18,56
18. Bradler Jan FSP7500 119,32 +20,12
19. Jirásek Milan VSP7403 C 120,08 +20,48
20. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 E 120,25 +21,05
21. Strejček Petr TBM7228 E 121,37 +22,17
22. Dědek Martin TUR7405 E 124,37 +25,17
23. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 E 138,32 +39,12
24. Fraňo Michal VSP7503 E 145,23 +46,03
Laciga Zdenek VSP5200 C disk.
Mach Radovan TBM6605 E disk.
Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 E disk.
Jalový Milan RBK8347 E disk.
Kategorie H21EP
===============
Kategorie H40
===============
1. Slavík Viktor VIP6300 57,19
2. Švábek Karel SMB6501 61,53 +4,34
3. Kiac Jiří XPU6305 62,08 +4,49
4. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 63,12 +5,53
5. Malatin Juraj CBA6301 63,50 +6,31
6. Peths Pavel KRN5801 64,09 +6,50
7. Jaroslav Fajtl VPM6001 A 64,36 +7,17
8. Řeháček Petr ABR6302 66,00 +8,41
9. Kožina Petr VIP6000 67,08 +9,49
10. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 67,17 +9,58
11. Autrata Vlastimil CBA6001 67,38 +10,19
12. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 69,18 +11,59
13. Janský Jiří LBM5805 71,00 +13,41
14. Semík Jan VSP6507 71,09 +13,50
15. Hančík Roman TZL6206 71,52 +14,33
16. Kroupa Václav VIP6104 72,16 +14,57
17. Müller Petr JEP4803 72,51 +15,32
18. Vojtášek Jan SBR5301 75,08 +17,49
19. Sluka Milan JEP6003 76,24 +19,05
20. Stránský Jiří KPY6300 C 77,54 +20,35
21. Horký Milan VIP6101 80,09 +22,50
22. Novotný Vladimír ABR6202 80,38 +23,19
23. Burian Ladislav SCP6002 C 82,14 +24,55
24. Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 C 85,38 +28,19
25. Barták Rony M. MKP6400 87,45 +30,26
26. Nožička Miroslav XPU5405 89,33 +32,14
27. Procházka Jan TBM4907 90,03 +32,44
28. Vrábel Jaromír SBR6102 91,12 +33,53
29. Jedlicka Jan VSP6101 C 93,26 +36,07
30. Vintr Ivan TZL4501 93,45 +36,26
31. Najbrt Pavel VIZ5901 99,04 +41,45
32. Pastuszek Pavel TZL4727 108,58 +51,39
Kazík Marian CBA6601 disk.
Doležal Josef VAM6101 disk.
Zuna Jaroslav SCP6101 C disk.
Vrabec Martin SCP6100 C disk.
Tišnovský Zdeněk ZBM6620 C disk.
Kategorie H40P
===============
1. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C 83,04
2. Fraňo Peter SPE4701 87,47 +4,43
3. Bašus Petr MKP 91,48 +8,44