1. | Tobias Habenicht | SU Klagenfurt | AUT | 35:19 | |||||||
2. | John Maxa | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 47:25 | +12:06 | ||||||
3. | Grego Daniele Mayer | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 49:33 | +14:14 | ||||||
4. | Davide Lorgio | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 60:00 | +24:41 | ||||||
5. | Erasmo Sossich | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 62:37 | +27:18 |
1. | Julia Wallas | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 29:31 | |||||||
2. | Andrea Demonte | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 31:38 | +02:07 | ||||||
3. | Alessia Lorgio | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 36:53 | +07:22 | ||||||
4. | Melanie Maier | HSV Klagenfurt | AUT | 39:02 | +09:31 |
1. | Gerald Rabitsch | SU Klagenfurt | AUT | 47:38 | |||||||
2. | Gert Wallas | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 63:53 | +16:15 | ||||||
3. | Kevin Haselsberger | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 70:39 | +23:01 | ||||||
4. | Benjamin Maier | HSV Klagenfurt | AUT | 76:37 | +28:59 | ||||||
5. | Matteo Zoppe | Nordestarcento | ITA | 79:00 | +31:22 | ||||||
6. | Alen Čoderl | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 100:58 | +53:20 | ||||||
Marco Guizzardi | Marconi 93 | ITA | DNS | ||||||||
Martin Moser | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | DISQ |
1. | Anna Kienzer | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 35:42 | |||||||
2. | Andrea Gruen | OLG Stroeck Wien | AUT | 39:19 | +03:37 | ||||||
3. | Helena Reinisch | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 40:32 | +04:50 | ||||||
4. | Marlene Habenicht | SU Klagenfurt | AUT | 44:09 | +08:27 | ||||||
5. | Eva Primus | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 49:05 | +13:23 | ||||||
6. | Daniela Trnovcová | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 68:47 | +33:05 |
1. | Peter Entenfellner | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 58:43 | |||||||
2. | Daniele Sacchet | U.S. PRIMERO | ITA | 59:44 | +01:01 | ||||||
3. | Andreas Rief | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 59:57 | +01:14 | ||||||
4. | Steffano Batticci | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 62:11 | +03:28 | ||||||
5. | Dietmar Doerfler | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 63:01 | +04:18 | ||||||
6. | Andy Conn | Great Britain | GBR | 64:00 | +05:17 | ||||||
7. | Tobias Breitschaedel | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 64:52 | +06:09 | ||||||
8. | Matej Pilka | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 65:36 | +06:53 | ||||||
9. | Andrea Cipriani | Panda Valsugana | ITA | 66:00 | +07:17 | ||||||
10. | Mark Hayman | SPOOK | GBR | 66:06 | +07:23 | ||||||
11. | Christian Gigon | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 66:25 | +07:42 | ||||||
12. | Bernhard Venhauer | OLC Union Viktring | AUT | 66:30 | +07:47 | ||||||
13. | Stefan Cerwenka | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 67:12 | +08:29 | ||||||
14. | Miro Šalamun | OK Polaris | SLO | 68:24 | +09:41 | ||||||
15. | Peter Viskup | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 68:32 | +09:49 | ||||||
16. | Sandi Kmetič | OK Polaris | SLO | 69:20 | +10:37 | ||||||
17. | Simone Grassi | Fitmonza orienteering | ITA | 69:23 | +10:40 | ||||||
18. | Giancarlo Contin | Erebus Vicenza | ITA | 70:15 | +11:32 | ||||||
19. | Thomas Hnilica | OLT Transdanubien | AUT | 70:29 | +11:46 | ||||||
20. | Mikuláš Šabo | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 71:25 | +12:42 | ||||||
21. | Zsolt Vajda | VBT Hungary | HUN | 71:58 | +13:15 | ||||||
22. | Andrej Perkuš | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 72:17 | +13:34 | ||||||
23. | Alessandro Gaspari | Nordestarcento | ITA | 73:32 | +14:49 | ||||||
24. | Martin Fuernkranz | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 73:34 | +14:51 | ||||||
25. | David Hechl | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 73:48 | +15:05 | ||||||
26. | Igor Pečovnik | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 73:54 | +15:11 | ||||||
27. | Elvis Forabosco | Orienteering Swallows | ITA | 75:01 | +16:18 | ||||||
28. | Luka Kotnik | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 75:31 | +16:48 | ||||||
29. | Bernhard Schachinger | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 75:47 | +17:04 | ||||||
29. | Dušan Petrovič | OK Polaris | SLO | 75:47 | +17:04 | ||||||
31. | Andrea Gardelliano | Nordestarcento | ITA | 76:33 | +17:50 | ||||||
32. | Michal Fraňo | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 76:47 | +18:04 | ||||||
33. | Giovanni Negro | Nordestarcento | ITA | 77:45 | +19:02 | ||||||
34. | Iztok Rojc | OK Polaris | SLO | 77:52 | +19:09 | ||||||
35. | Klemen Kenda | OK Azimut | SLO | 78:40 | +19:57 | ||||||
36. | Petar Strmečki | POK Maksimir | CRO | 79:02 | +20:19 | ||||||
37. | Nenad Lovrec | OK Vihor | CRO | 79:57 | +21:14 | ||||||
38. | Jože Koprivnikar | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 81:49 | +23:06 | ||||||
39. | Augusto E. Dal Moro | Erebus Vicenza | ITA | 82:24 | +23:41 | ||||||
40. | Uwe Sandrisser | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 84:17 | +25:34 | ||||||
41. | Bojan Jevševar | OK Brežice | SLO | 84:26 | +25:43 | ||||||
42. | Janez Klančnik | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 88:02 | +29:19 | ||||||
43. | Matic Breznik | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 89:58 | +31:15 | ||||||
44. | Karlo Gobec | OK Vihor | CRO | 96:12 | +37:29 | ||||||
45. | Francesco Zuzzi | Nordestarcento | ITA | 97:03 | +38:20 | ||||||
46. | Vedran Berkovic | OK Kapela | CRO | 102:54 | +44:11 | ||||||
47. | Christian Hackl | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 105:00 | +46:17 | ||||||
48. | Goran Šantolić | HRB | CRO | 118:53 | +60:10 | ||||||
49. | Blaž Kovačič | OK Azimut | SLO | 137:42 | +78:59 | ||||||
Davide Cucchiaro | Nordestarcento | ITA | DNS | ||||||||
Giaime Origgi | IKP Prato | ITA | DNF | ||||||||
Giorgio Paoli | Orienteering Pergine | ITA | DNS | ||||||||
Gregor Andrejc | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | DNF | ||||||||
Matevž Slapničar | OK Tivoli | SLO | DNS | ||||||||
Michele Mogno | Orienteering Swallows | ITA | DISQ | ||||||||
Siegfried Opetnik | HSV Bleiburg | AUT | DNS | ||||||||
Valter Foški | OK Polaris | SLO | DISQ |
1. | Michaela Gigon | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 53:27 | |||||||
2. | Hana Bajtošová | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 61:54 | +08:27 | ||||||
3. | Eneja Osterman | OK Polaris | SLO | 65:16 | +11:49 | ||||||
4. | Monica D'Amico | Erebus Vicenza | ITA | 68:17 | +14:50 | ||||||
5. | Nicole Senft | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 68:50 | +15:23 | ||||||
6. | Sonja Zinkl | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 70:03 | +16:36 | ||||||
7. | Elisabeth Hohenwarter | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 71:51 | +18:24 | ||||||
8. | Regina Habenicht | SU Klagenfurt | AUT | 75:00 | +21:33 | ||||||
9. | Marina Plesnicar | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 77:28 | +24:01 | ||||||
10. | Milena Cipriani | Panda Valsugana | ITA | 77:54 | +24:27 | ||||||
11. | Ilaria Sambo | Tumiza Orienteering Chiari | ITA | 104:45 | +51:18 | ||||||
12. | Neda Gobec | OK Vihor | CRO | 112:29 | +59:02 | ||||||
13. | Ivana Gobec | OK Vihor | CRO | 121:32 | +68:05 | ||||||
14. | Maja Zavrl | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 121:40 | +68:13 | ||||||
15. | Giuliana Zoppe | Nordestarcento | ITA | 124:58 | +71:31 | ||||||
Mojca Foški | OK Polaris | SLO | DNF | ||||||||
Urška Stani | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | DNS |
1. | Max Habenicht | SU Klagenfurt | AUT | 59:48 | |||||||
2. | Marian Kazik | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 60:25 | +00:37 | ||||||
3. | Laurenz Forstinger | HSV Aigen | AUT | 70:46 | +10:58 | ||||||
4. | Curt Maier | HSV Klagenfurt | AUT | 73:11 | +13:23 | ||||||
5. | Renato Bettin | Orienteering Swallows | ITA | 73:18 | +13:30 | ||||||
6. | Juraj Malatin | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 74:22 | +14:34 | ||||||
7. | Alessandro Casarin | Orienteering Swallows | ITA | 93:40 | +33:52 |
1. | Vlastimil Autrata | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 51:46 | |||||||
2. | Gottfried Lang | Naturfreunde Veitsch | AUT | 56:27 | +04:41 | ||||||
3. | Hannes Irk | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 60:52 | +09:06 | ||||||
4. | Paul Gruen | OLG Stroeck Wien | AUT | 62:45 | +10:59 | ||||||
5. | Franco Russo | Tumiza Orienteering Chiari | ITA | 67:25 | +15:39 | ||||||
6. | Albertino Parnigotto | Erebus Vicenza | ITA | 69:24 | +17:38 | ||||||
7. | Mauro Guizzardi | Marconi 93 | ITA | 72:53 | +21:07 | ||||||
8. | Adriano Balzarelli | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 88:35 | +36:49 | ||||||
9. | Michele Lorgio | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 97:19 | +45:33 | ||||||
10. | Grego Ezio Mayer | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 107:10 | +55:24 |
1. | Karin Irk | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 40:47 | |||||||
2. | Michaela Wallas | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 56:14 | +15:27 | ||||||
3. | Dietlinde Venhauer | OLC Union Viktring | AUT | 67:17 | +26:30 | ||||||
4. | Johanna Kienast | OLT Transdanubien | AUT | 78:15 | +37:28 | ||||||
5. | Elisabeth Primus | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 105:50 | +65:03 | ||||||
6. | Tiziana Demonte | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 144:56 | +104:09 | ||||||
Elena Margiore | Orienteering Trieste | ITA | DISQ |
1. | Otto Venhauer | OLC Union Viktring | AUT | 43:09 | |||||||
2. | Karl Fink | OLC Graz | AUT | 43:21 | +00:12 | ||||||
3. | Wolf Eberle | Austria MTBO team | AUT | 45:52 | +02:43 | ||||||
4. | Hans Terler | Naturfreunde Veitsch | AUT | 64:05 | +20:56 |
1. | Matúš Trnovec | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 52:41 | |||||||
2. | Michal Pavelek | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 56:14 | +03:33 | ||||||
3. | Dominik Gruen | OLG Stroeck Wien | AUT | 59:10 | +06:29 | ||||||
4. | Samo Cokan | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | 62:09 | +09:28 | ||||||
5. | Rastislav Malátek | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 67:26 | +14:45 | ||||||
6. | Klaus Wallas | Naturfreunde Villach | AUT | 78:24 | +25:43 | ||||||
7. | Péter Vajda | VBT Hungary | HUN | 95:21 | +42:40 | ||||||
Jure Žvikart | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | DNF | ||||||||
Michael Melcher | HSV Graz | AUT | DNS | ||||||||
Milan Počej | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO | DNS |
1. | Natália Tyszová | Slovak MTBO team | SVK | 35:41 | |||||||
2. | Éva Csányi | VBT Hungary | HUN | 46:49 | +11:08 | ||||||
3. | Sonja Venhauer | OLC Union Viktring | AUT | 50:52 | +15:11 | ||||||
4. | Nadia Montibeller | Panda Valsugana | ITA | 60:01 | +24:20 | ||||||
5. | Mirka Jakšić | POK Maksimir | CRO | 60:47 | +25:06 | ||||||
6. | Ágnes Kovács | VBT Hungary | HUN | 80:10 | +44:29 |
1. | Markus Springer | OLC Union Viktring | AUT | 28:52 | |||||||
2. | Sebastian Forstinger | HSV Aigen | AUT | 28:55 | +00:03 | ||||||
3. | David Doerfler | 48:04 | +19:12 | ||||||||
4. | Matteo Calligaris | CAI XXX Ottobre | ITA | 88:32 | +59:40 | ||||||
David Pitta | DISQ |