International Slovak MTBO Championships 2006, Slovak Cup | V 2006.06.11. 12:33 |
Results Sprint (6. round) | created by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2006 |
Pl Stno Time Name YB SI card Club
M -18 (4) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1 41 26:19 Chrappa Richard 89 416749 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
2 42 26:34 Tomaovič Michal 89 219144 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
3 43 28:31 Brichta Peter 88 219116 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
4 39 44:29 Jankó Dániel 90 4484 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
M 19- (15) 6.7 km 240 m 13 C
1 20 42:42 Fraňo Michal 75 332288 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
2 1 44:37 Paprčka Pavol 307277 NRE Not registered
3 18 44:40 Pilka Matej 83 406965 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
4 17 46:59 Trnovec Matú 88 307454 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
5 2 49:32 Marosffy Dániel 73 45414 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
6 4 56:05 Tóth Tamás 69 232848 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő
7 15 56:24 Malátek Rastislav 74 416599 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
8 3 56:52 Pavelek Michal 79 307293 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
9 19 59:54 Kazík Marian 66 232109 CBA Pucov K Bratislava
10 5 65:44 Lami Michal 416530 TKE Klub OB Akademik TU Koice
11 8 66:19 Janota Vladislav 79 4524 FBA TJ Farmaceut Bratislava
12 7 78:30 Kundrata Juraj 71 406977 BBB K BIKO Banská Bystrica
13 12 89:38 Kundrata Michal 71 406998 BBB K BIKO Banská Bystrica
13 mp Gigon Christian 78 524288 AUT MTBO Team Austria
14 mp Vajda Péter 80 233546 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá
M 40- (7) 4.4 km 160 m 9 C
1 47 30:00 melík Juraj 66 307355 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
2 53 31:50 Jankó Tamás 58 4485 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
3 52 32:08 Mlynárik Peter 65 52667 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
4 48 33:56 Kundrata Ivan 66 406997 BBB K BIKO Banská Bystrica
5 51 36:20 Malatin Juraj 63 219117 CBA Pucov K Bratislava
6 50 38:59 Autrata Vlastimil 60 8626 CBA Pucov K Bratislava
7 46 44:29 Záhradník Pavol 60 307400 TPA K Panda Topožčianky
M 50- (3) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1 55 29:18 Bunyik László 54 45548 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és
2 57 40:22 Féder Medard 50 406914 PEZ Klub OB AK Pezinok
3 56 45:03 Fraňo Peter 47 416505 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
W -18 (2) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1 60 56:35 Ďurčová Ivana 92 416507 TKE Klub OB Akademik TU Koice
2 61 59:00 Cehlárová Michaela 91 307436 TKE Klub OB Akademik TU Koice
W 19- (15) 4.4 km 160 m 9 C
1 27 28:20 Gigon Michaela 77 777770 AUT MTBO Team Austria
2 36 29:01 Bajtoová Hana 84 307278 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
3 31 31:13 Füzy Anna 76 45520 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
4 34 33:33 Tyszová Natália 88 416755 TKE Klub OB Akademik TU Koice
5 23 37:30 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra 80 45358 THS Taszári Honvéd SE
6 33 37:56 Marosffy Orsolya 72 45301 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
7 21 40:44 Cseh Veronika 70 45529 MSE Megalódusz SE
8 37 42:48 Slámová Jana 72 49621 TKE Klub OB Akademik TU Koice
9 30 44:03 Scultéty Orsolya 84 45941 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub
10 28 44:19 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn 69 416673 MSE Megalódusz SE
11 29 45:32 melíková Barbora 69 307356 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
12 24 48:39 Časnochová Táňa 70 406950 BBB K BIKO Banská Bystrica
13 25 66:41 Csányi Éva 85 411929 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá
14 22 72:09 Sladková Ivana 51397 THE THE
15 32 83:23 Kovács Ágnes 233544 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá
W 40- (2) 3.2 km 120 m 7 C
1 58 44:40 Králová Eva 47 307295 VBA K Vazka Bratislava
2 59 53:23 Fraňová Marie 50 416515 SPE Klub OB TJ Sokol Pezinok
Open (2) 2.8 km 120 m 5 C
1 63 32:15 Tóth Adrián 96 332840 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő
2 62 37:24 Lami Jozef 92 416504 TKE Klub OB Akademik TU Koice