1. | Dietmar Doerfler | AA | AUT | 61:24 | |||||||
2. | Christian Gigon | OLTT | AUT | 61:29 | +00:05 | ||||||
3. | Peter Entenfellner | KRE | AUT | 62:13 | +00:49 | ||||||
4. | Stefan Cerwenka | OLWN | AUT | 63:23 | +01:59 | ||||||
5. | Zoltan Viraszko | HUN | HUN | 65:16 | +03:52 | ||||||
6. | Bernhard Schachinger | RIED | AUT | 66:15 | +04:51 | ||||||
7. | Matej Pilka | BAPK | SVK | 67:23 | +05:59 | ||||||
8. | Siegfried Opetnik | BLE | AUT | 68:39 | +07:15 | ||||||
9. | Thomas Wieser | PIN | AUT | 68:56 | +07:32 | ||||||
10. | Klaus Lagler | PIN | AUT | 70:31 | +09:07 | ||||||
11. | Michal Frano | BAPK | SVK | 72:16 | +10:52 | ||||||
12. | David Hechl | NFK | AUT | 72:26 | +11:02 | ||||||
13. | Herwig Allwinger | OLCG | AUT | 74:42 | +13:18 | ||||||
14. | Martin Fuernkranz | IAC | AUT | 76:07 | +14:43 | ||||||
15. | Giorgio Paoli | COP | ITA | 77:59 | +16:35 | ||||||
16. | Andreas Rief | OLTT | AUT | 78:26 | +17:02 | ||||||
17. | Johannes Sommavilla | OLWN | AUT | 81:25 | +20:01 | ||||||
18. | Zsolt Vajda | HUN | HUN | 81:41 | +20:17 | ||||||
19. | Augusto Emanuele Dal Moro | TG | ITA | 84:00 | +22:36 | ||||||
20. | Thomas Senft | OLWN | AUT | 89:58 | +28:34 | ||||||
21. | Michal Pavelek | BAPK | SVK | 104:23 | +42:59 | ||||||
Petar Strmečki | MAK | HRV | DISQ |
1. | Anna Fuzy | HUN | HUN | 64:50 | |||||||
2. | Michaela Gigon | OLTT | AUT | 65:30 | +00:40 | ||||||
3. | Elisabeth Hohenwarter | LAC | AUT | 65:39 | +00:49 | ||||||
4. | Sonja Zinkl | LZO | AUT | 72:04 | +07:14 | ||||||
5. | Niki Senft | OLWN | AUT | 78:58 | +14:08 | ||||||
6. | Stanislava Fajtova | BAPK | SVK | 81:15 | +16:25 | ||||||
7. | Monica D'Amico | EVOT | ITA | 81:32 | +16:42 | ||||||
8. | Kerstin Wieser | PIN | AUT | 93:52 | +29:02 |
1. | Martin Veitsberger | TVF | AUT | 51:09 | |||||||
2. | Dušan Petrovič | POL | SLO | 54:37 | +03:28 | ||||||
3. | Sandi Kmetič | POL | SLO | 59:55 | +08:46 | ||||||
4. | Miha Žvikart | OK SG | SLO | 61:37 | +10:28 | ||||||
5. | Valter Foški | POL | SLO | 65:16 | +14:07 | ||||||
6. | Blaž Miheljak | OK SG | SLO | 68:09 | +17:00 | ||||||
7. | Markus Rampitsch | VIKT | AUT | 81:37 | +30:28 | ||||||
8. | Gregor Andrejc | OK SG | SLO | 86:51 | +35:42 | ||||||
9. | Tadej Maligoj | SLO | 86:57 | +35:48 | |||||||
Klaus Wallas | NFV | AUT | DISQ | ||||||||
Primož Pogorelčnik | OK SG | SLO | DISQ |
1. | Eneja Osterman | OKT | SLO | 50:01 | |||||||
2. | Urška Stani | OK SG | SLO | 77:07 | +27:06 | ||||||
3. | Urška Kordiš | OK SG | SLO | 81:39 | +31:38 |
1. | Lukas Helminger | WAL | AUT | 24:17 | |||||||
2. | Benjamin Maier | KLAG | AUT | 38:02 | +13:45 |
1. | Melanie Maier | KLAG | AUT | 40:15 |
1. | Mikko Kolehmainen | NFL | AUT | 49:41 | |||||||
2. | Martin Moser | NFV | AUT | 58:44 | +09:03 | ||||||
3. | Christian Hackl | PIN | AUT | 77:06 | +27:25 | ||||||
4. | Daniel Janko | PIN | AUT | 79:57 | +30:16 | ||||||
5. | Gert Wallas | NFV | AUT | 84:18 | +34:37 | ||||||
6. | Matus Trnovec | BAPK | SVK | 101:00 | +51:19 | ||||||
Fabian Bauer | OLTT | AUT | DISQ |
1. | Andrea Gruen | OSW | AUT | 27:44 | |||||||
2. | Anna Kienzer | NFV | AUT | 39:31 | +11:47 | ||||||
3. | Daniela Trnovcova | BAPK | SVK | 40:16 | +12:32 |
1. | Marian Kazik | BAPK | SVK | 67:53 | |||||||
2. | Laurenz Forstinger | AIG | AUT | 71:52 | +03:59 | ||||||
3. | Hans Borsitzky | OLWN | AUT | 74:40 | +06:47 | ||||||
4. | Erich Goeschl | OLCW | AUT | 77:25 | +09:32 | ||||||
5. | Karlo Gobec | VIH | HRV | 90:59 | +23:06 |
1. | Susi Veitsberger | OLCW | AUT | 58:21 | |||||||
2. | Eva Kralova | BAPK | SVK | 77:43 | +19:22 | ||||||
3. | Karin Irk | NFV | AUT | 83:25 | +25:04 | ||||||
4. | Michaela Wallas | NFV | AUT | 88:48 | +30:27 |
1. | Tamás Janko | PIN | AUT | 49:54 | |||||||
2. | Walter Dravetz | OLCG | AUT | 53:16 | +03:22 | ||||||
3. | Vlastimil Autrata | BAPK | SVK | 53:30 | +03:36 | ||||||
4. | Rudolf Schwarz | FEL | AUT | 57:45 | +07:51 | ||||||
5. | Karl Thier | FEL | AUT | 60:58 | +11:04 | ||||||
6. | Paul Gruen | OSW | AUT | 63:45 | +13:51 | ||||||
7. | Guenther Pirchegger | NFLOK | AUT | 66:55 | +17:01 | ||||||
8. | Valentin Pidner | OLWN | AUT | 68:33 | +18:39 | ||||||
9. | Guenther Dobnik | VIKT | AUT | 74:02 | +24:08 | ||||||
10. | Johann Windbuechler | OLWN | AUT | 93:26 | +43:32 | ||||||
11. | Heinz Lessiak | NFV | AUT | 104:31 | +54:37 | ||||||
Alfred Krill | NFW | AUT | DISQ |
1. | Curt Maier | KLAG | AUT | 35:52 | |||||||
2. | Wolf Eberle | AIG | AUT | 45:56 | +10:04 | ||||||
3. | Wolfgang Koch | VIKT | AUT | 47:58 | +12:06 | ||||||
4. | Hans Terler | NFLOK | AUT | 53:42 | +17:50 | ||||||
5. | Karl Fink | OLCG | AUT | 53:56 | +18:04 | ||||||
6. | Franz Nagele | WAL | AUT | 65:03 | +29:11 | ||||||
7. | Ernst Wieser | PIN | AUT | 67:34 | +31:42 |
1. | Rafael Dobnik | VIKT | AUT | 23:56 | |||||||
2. | Peter Vajda | HUN | HUN | 23:59 | +00:03 | ||||||
3. | Herwig Jr. Allwinger | AUT | 29:57 | +06:01 |