Veszprém Kupa 2004 Tájbringa / MTBO | Szo 2004.07.31. 19:42 |
SPORTident eredmények Sprint OB / Championship | készítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
Hely Név Idő
F/M 21E (11) 7.000 km 85 m 7 ep
1(101) 2(102) 3(103) 4(104) 5(105) 6(106) 7(110) C
1 Goossens, Dirk 29:26 3:07 6:23 9:49 14:03 19:57 23:14 29:10 29:26
BLS BALISE 10 3:07 3:16 3:26 4:14 5:54 3:17 5:56 0:16
2 Deinert, Axel 30:14 2:41 6:33 10:06 15:39 20:37 24:00 30:00 30:14
SSW SV Sachsen 90 Werd 2:41 3:52 3:33 5:33 4:58 3:23 6:00 0:14
3 Molnár Zoltán 30:59 2:55 7:05 11:36 16:05 21:30 24:59 30:45 30:59
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 2:55 4:10 4:31 4:29 5:25 3:29 5:46 0:14
4 Egei Tamás 31:27 3:32 7:12 11:51 16:00 20:58 25:11 31:11 31:27
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 3:32 3:40 4:39 4:09 4:58 4:13 6:00 0:16
5 Paulovits László 31:59 3:42 8:18 12:11 16:42 22:18 25:57 31:44 31:59
CRK CROSSKOVÁCSI 3:42 4:36 3:53 4:31 5:36 3:39 5:47 0:15
6 Dosek Ágoston 32:11 3:49 7:49 12:47 17:08 22:04 26:02 31:56 32:11
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 3:49 4:00 4:58 4:21 4:56 3:58 5:54 0:15
7 Marosffy Dániel 34:34 3:19 8:55 14:17 18:56 24:55 28:38 34:19 34:34
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 3:19 5:36 5:22 4:39 5:59 3:43 5:41 0:15
8 Viraszkó Zoltán 36:26 4:02 9:04 15:22 19:57 25:42 30:04 36:09 36:26
NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer 4:02 5:02 6:18 4:35 5:45 4:22 6:05 0:17
9 Venczel Gábor 40:40 3:55 9:15 14:53 19:53 29:40 33:44 40:24 40:40
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi 3:55 5:20 5:38 5:00 9:47 4:04 6:40 0:16
10 Bloch Gábor 40:44 4:56 10:39 17:01 22:26 30:07 34:41 40:29 40:44
DSW Delta Speed Wheel 4:56 5:43 6:22 5:25 7:41 4:34 5:48 0:15
11 Andrási Balázs 52:10 6:40 13:27 19:18 25:53 33:39 38:38 51:48 52:10
HER Herkules SE Balato 6:40 6:47 5:51 6:35 7:46 4:59 13:10 0:22
N/W 21E (6) 5.000 km 75 m 5 ep
1(111) 2(104) 3(105) 4(106) 5(110) C
1 Füzy Anna 28:30 6:55 10:35 17:32 21:55 28:14 28:30
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 6:55 3:40 6:57 4:23 6:19 0:16
2 Marosffy Orsolya 33:09 9:17 13:40 20:53 25:34 32:50 33:09
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 9:17 4:23 7:13 4:41 7:16 0:19
3 Karagics Judit 46:29 8:29 18:44 29:19 36:38 46:08 46:29
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 8:29 10:15 10:35 7:19 9:30 0:21
4 Csányi Éva 49:58 13:56 21:40 32:16 37:59 49:38 49:58
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é 13:56 7:44 10:36 5:43 11:39 0:20
5 Bíró Fruzsina 50:54 12:01 19:44 30:46 40:24 50:33 50:54
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 12:01 7:43 11:02 9:38 10:09 0:21
6 Kovács Ágnes 56:32 11:06 21:09 31:42 44:45 55:58 56:32
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é 11:06 10:03 10:33 13:03 11:13 0:34
F/M -14 (4) 3.700 km 50 m 5 ep
1(101) 2(102) 3(111) 4(109) 5(110) C
1 Jankó Dániel 40:06 4:24 12:15 20:40 34:01 39:44 40:06
HSE Hegyisport Szenten 4:24 7:51 8:25 13:21 5:43 0:22
2 Gubicza Márk 40:14 4:40 11:45 18:45 33:49 39:54 40:14
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:40 7:05 7:00 15:04 6:05 0:20
3 Tóth Károly ifj. 51:00 10:48 20:43 28:59 43:26 50:29 51:00
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 10:48 9:55 8:16 14:27 7:03 0:31
4 Tóth Krisztina 68:09 10:40 22:19 33:06 56:24 67:38 68:09
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó 10:40 11:39 10:47 23:18 11:14 0:31
F/M -18 (5) 5.000 km 75 m 5 ep
1(111) 2(104) 3(105) 4(106) 5(110) C
1 Hamann, Tino 21:54 4:08 7:16 12:30 16:04 21:39 21:54
SSW SV Sachsen 90 Werd 4:08 3:08 5:14 3:34 5:35 0:15
2 Mets Márton 26:44 5:16 10:17 15:34 19:46 26:25 26:44
MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájf 5:16 5:01 5:17 4:12 6:39 0:19
3 Domán Rajmund 28:12 4:53 8:32 15:49 20:34 27:53 28:12
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 4:53 3:39 7:17 4:45 7:19 0:19
4 Tóth Ádám 30:46 9:19 13:02 18:57 23:53 30:30 30:46
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó K 9:19 3:43 5:55 4:56 6:37 0:16
5 Lasztovicza Jenő 34:22 10:23 15:15 21:19 25:08 34:03 34:22
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 10:23 4:52 6:04 3:49 8:55 0:19
F/M 40- (6) 5.000 km 75 m 5 ep
1(111) 2(104) 3(105) 4(106) 5(110) C
1 Jankó Tamás 23:13 3:53 6:57 12:20 16:53 22:56 23:13
HSE Hegyisport Szenten 3:53 3:04 5:23 4:33 6:03 0:17
2 Bunyik László 27:45 3:28 6:48 13:02 19:57 27:28 27:45
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi 3:28 3:20 6:14 6:55 7:31 0:17
3 Domán Gábor 28:10 4:17 8:09 13:58 17:56 27:44 28:10
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 4:17 3:52 5:49 3:58 9:48 0:26
4 Mets Miklós 32:20 5:41 10:00 17:32 22:06 31:56 32:20 31:57
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 5:41 4:19 7:32 4:34 9:50 0:24 *110
5 Andrási Lajos 35:03 6:32 11:21 19:16 24:21 34:46 35:03
HER Herkules SE Balato 6:32 4:49 7:55 5:05 10:25 0:17
6 Balla Sándor 44:27 10:31 19:22 26:24 36:05 43:59 44:27
HSE Hegyisport Szenten 10:31 8:51 7:02 9:41 7:54 0:28
N/W 40- (2) 3.700 km 50 m 5 ep
1(101) 2(102) 3(111) 4(109) 5(110) C
1 Kármán Katalin 33:31 4:13 10:23 17:06 27:28 33:12 33:31
HSE Hegyisport Szenten 4:13 6:10 6:43 10:22 5:44 0:19
2 Bonafini, Monika 37:17 4:40 14:56 21:28 31:51 36:56 37:17
SLB SLB 4:40 10:16 6:32 10:23 5:05 0:21
Nyílt / Open (1) 3.700 km 50 m 5 ep
1(101) 2(102) 3(111) 4(109) 5(110) C
1 Paskuj Mátyás 43:15 10:14 18:14 25:09 35:56 42:52 43:15
MCB MACCABI 10:14 8:00 6:55 10:47 6:56 0:23