|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLV -MTB-OL-Meisterschaft |
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
ERGEBNIS |
|
|
|
|||
|
HSV Graz |
31.10.2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FZZ Schwarzl-Unterpremstätten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamt |
Teil 1 |
Pl |
Teil 2 |
Pl |
Teil 3 |
Pl |
Klasse |
|
Herren |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian GIGON |
|
16:20 |
[2] |
16:50 |
[3] |
22:31 |
[1] |
H19 |
|
OLT Transdanubien |
55;41 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
2 |
Peter ENTENFELLNE |
|
14:53 |
[1] |
16:40 |
[3] |
24;22 |
[2] |
H19 |
|
HSV Kremstal |
55;55 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
3 |
Klaus LAGLER |
|
15:46 |
[1] |
17:27 |
[4] |
24;27 |
[3] |
H19 |
|
HSV Pinkafeld |
57;40 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
4 |
Herwig ALLWINGER |
|
16:23 |
[2] |
17:44 |
[5] |
27;56 |
[8] |
H19 |
|
OLC Graz |
62;03 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
5 |
Thomas WIESER |
|
17:33 |
[5] |
19:10 |
[8] |
26;43 |
[5] |
H19 |
|
HSV Pinkafeld |
63;26 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
6 |
Walter DRAVETZ |
|
18:22 |
[7] |
17:45 |
[6] |
29;29 |
[10] |
H45 |
|
OLC Graz |
65;36 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
7 |
Tamas TOTH |
|
18:18 |
[6] |
17:40 |
[4] |
29;45 |
[13] |
H35 |
|
Ungarn |
65;43 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
8 |
Laurenz FORSTINGE |
|
18:27 |
[7] |
21:50 |
[16] |
25;46 |
[4] |
H35 |
|
HSV Aigen |
66;03 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
9 |
Wilfried RENNER |
|
20:27 |
[13] |
20:44 |
[12] |
27;00 |
[6] |
H35 |
|
NF Lok Steiermark |
68;11 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
10 |
Thomas HUDAX |
|
19:34 |
[9] |
19:55 |
[11] |
28;53 |
[9] |
H19 |
|
TV Fürstenfeld |
68;22 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
11 |
Wolf EBERLE |
|
20:13 |
[12] |
20:08 |
[11] |
30;04 |
[14] |
H55 |
|
HSV Aigen |
70;25 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
12 |
Martin FÜRNKRANZ |
|
21:42 |
[15] |
19:28 |
[10] |
29;31 |
[11] |
H19 |
|
IAC Innsbruck |
70;41 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
13 |
Herwig PROSKE |
|
22:57 |
[17] |
21:00 |
[13] |
27;32 |
[7] |
H35 |
|
OLC Graz |
71;29 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
14 |
Günther PIRCHEGGE |
|
19:55 |
[10] |
19:26 |
[9] |
32;25 |
[19] |
H45 |
|
NF Lok Steiermark |
71;46 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
15 |
Günter KRADISCHNI |
|
21:51 |
[16] |
21:37 |
[15] |
30;38 |
[16] |
H35 |
|
OLC Graz |
74;06 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
16 |
Karl FINK |
|
21:25 |
[14] |
21:06 |
[14] |
32;00 |
[18] |
H55 |
|
OLC Graz |
74;31 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
17 |
Stephan FÜRNKRANZ |
|
25;21 |
[19] |
18:57 |
[8] |
31;46 |
[17] |
H19 |
|
IAC Innsbruck |
76;04 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
18 |
Tobias GUGGENBERG |
|
23:18 |
[17] |
23:07 |
[18] |
29;43 |
[12] |
H - 18 |
|
OLC Graz |
76;08 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
19 |
Karl THIER |
|
25;03 |
[18] |
25;37 |
[19] |
30;07 |
[15] |
H45 |
|
HSV Feldbach |
80;47 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
20 |
Ernst WIESER |
|
26;49 |
[21] |
27;45 |
[20] |
38;53 |
[22] |
H55 |
|
HSV Pinkafeld |
93;27 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
21 |
Hans TERLER |
|
30;43 |
[23] |
28;12 |
[21] |
37;11 |
[20] |
H55 |
|
NF Lok Steiermark |
96;06 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
22 |
Janos TOTH |
|
30;22 |
[22] |
28;37 |
[22] |
38;42 |
[21] |
H55 |
|
Ungarn |
97;41 |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
23 |
Michael WALLNER |
|
36;39 |
[24] |
35;05 |
[24] |
46;35 |
[23] |
H45 |
|
HSV Graz |
118;19 |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
|
Gerfried HOCH |
|
25;32 |
[20] |
33;37 |
[23] |
aufg |
|
H55 |
|
NF Lok Steiermark |
Disq |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
|
Sandro SCHACHNER |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
H - 18 |
|
SU Schöckl |
N.G. |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
|
Hannes IRK |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
H35 |
|
NF Villach |
N.G. |
A |
|
B |
|
C |
|
|
|
Curt MAIER |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
H19 |
|
HSV Klagenfurt |
N.G. |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
|
Andreas FAILMAYR |
|
aufg |
|
aufg |
|
00:00 |
|
H19 |
|
o.V |
Aufg |
B |
|
A |
|
C |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
|
|
||||||||
|
|
Gesamt |
Teil 1 |
Pl |
Teil 2 |
Pl |
|
|
|
|
Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kerstin WIESER |
|
19:42 |
[1] |
18:35 |
[1] |
|
|
D19 |
|
HSV Pinkafeld |
38;17 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carina KRADISCHNI |
|
23:14 |
[2] |
20:52 |
[2] |
|
|
D - 18 |
|
OLC Graz |
44;06 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karin IRK |
|
24;30 |
[3] |
24;01 |
[3] |
|
|
D19 |
|
NF Villach |
48;31 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Christina IRK |
|
24;45 |
[4] |
27;11 |
[7] |
|
|
D19 |
|
NF Villach |
51;56 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Clarissa KRADISCHN |
|
26;00 |
[5] |
26;55 |
[6] |
|
|
D - 18 |
|
OLC graz |
52;55 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tünde ALLWINGER |
|
27;47 |
[6] |
25;20 |
[4] |
|
|
D19 |
|
OLC Graz |
53;07 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Birgit HOLZ |
|
32;30 |
[8] |
26;26 |
[5] |
|
|
D19 |
|
Leibnitzer AC |
58;56 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Heike SPIEGEL |
|
29;00 |
[7] |
31;22 |
[8] |
|
|
D - 18 |
|
OLC Graz |
60;22 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Elisabeth FINK |
|
34;12 |
[9] |
36;29 |
[9] |
|
|
D19 |
|
OLC Graz |
70;41 |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
|
Regina IRK |
|
00:00 |
|
00:00 |
|
|
|
D - 18 |
|
NF Villach |
N.G. |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
|
Sona PÖTSCH |
|
aufg |
|
00:00 |
|
|
|
D19 |
|
HSV Graz |
Aufg. |
A |
|
B |
|
|
|
|