Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2022.V 2022.11.13. 14:13
Split time results - 2. nap / Day 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
CP (11)3,3 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(82)2(43)3(55)4(75)5(61)6(100)Finish
 
1Soltész Ábrahám20:232:27(1)6:11(1)10:22(1)14:09(1)16:23(1)19:55(1)20:23(1)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:27(1)3:44(2)4:11(1)3:47(1)2:14(1)3:32(1)0:28(1)
 
2Sági Pál27:363:25(2)6:56(2)12:21(2)18:28(2)21:49(2)26:47(2)27:36(2)
no club3:25(2)3:31(1)5:25(2)6:07(3)3:21(2)4:58(2)0:49(7)
 
3Stachoňová Karolína34:294:17(4)9:44(4)16:47(4)24:10(4)28:43(4)33:52(3)34:29(3)
SK Brno - Zabovresky4:17(4)5:27(7)7:03(3)7:23(4)4:33(7)5:09(3)0:37(2)
 
4Laping Imola36:354:43(5)9:35(3)16:38(3)24:06(3)27:57(3)35:56(4)36:35(4)
TranSilva Kolozsvár4:43(5)4:52(5)7:03(3)7:28(5)3:51(4)7:59(6)0:39(3)
 
5Roychowdhury Margaréta41:225:58(6)9:54(5)21:15(5)28:47(5)32:59(6)40:40(6)41:22(5)
TFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE5:58(6)3:56(3)11:21(8)7:32(6)4:12(5)7:41(4)0:42(4)
 
6Roychowdhury Johanna Camilla41:285:58(6)10:31(6)21:36(6)29:10(6)32:53(5)40:39(5)41:28(6)
TFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE5:58(6)4:33(4)11:05(6)7:34(7)3:43(3)7:46(5)0:49(7)
 
7Szabó Máté48:414:10(3)11:05(7)21:54(7)31:44(7)36:04(7)47:34(7)48:41(7)
no club4:10(3)6:55(8)10:49(5)9:50(8)4:20(6)11:30(10)1:07(10)
 
8Zháňalová Veronika51:2010:03(11)15:20(8)26:37(8)32:00(8)39:14(8)49:27(8)51:20(8)
SK Brno - Zabovresky10:03(11)5:17(6)11:17(7)5:23(2)7:14(11)10:13(9)1:53(11)
 
9Szántó Gergő54:477:43(8)15:22(9)29:40(9)39:37(9)44:56(9)53:59(9)54:47(9)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE7:43(8)7:39(9)14:18(11)9:57(9)5:19(9)9:03(7)0:48(6)
 
10Katona Simon Herbert57:159:06(10)20:12(10)31:58(10)42:19(10)47:19(10)56:33(10)57:15(10)
TFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE9:06(10)11:06(10)11:46(9)10:21(10)5:00(8)9:14(8)0:42(4)
 
11Katona Gregor Fülöp64:488:18(9)20:20(11)32:25(11)43:37(11)50:16(11)63:52(11)64:48(11)
TFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE8:18(9)12:02(11)12:05(10)11:12(11)6:39(10)13:36(11)0:56(9)
 
 
 
 
M10-12D (14)3,3 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(82)2(43)3(55)4(75)5(61)6(100)Finish
 
1Bőjte Péter17:072:24(3)4:42(2)8:07(1)11:20(1)13:15(1)16:37(1)17:07(1)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:24(3)2:18(1)3:25(2)3:13(2)1:55(3)3:22(5)0:30(3)
 
2Zsebeházy Zsolt ifj.18:281:50(2)4:26(1)8:11(2)13:55(4)15:29(4)18:01(2)18:28(2)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE1:50(2)2:36(3)3:45(3)5:44(14)1:34(1)2:32(1)0:27(1)
 
3Ürge Levente20:092:54(9)5:25(3)9:15(3)12:58(3)15:20(3)19:38(3)20:09(3)
no club2:54(9)2:31(2)3:50(4)3:43(5)2:22(6)4:18(6)0:31(4)
 
4Kaszanitzky Gergő20:581:46(1)7:30(9)11:33(5)15:06(5)17:26(5)20:30(4)20:58(4)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE1:46(1)5:44(12)4:03(5)3:33(4)2:20(5)3:04(4)0:28(2)
 
5Langvizer András21:442:40(6)7:13(7)12:38(6)16:06(6)18:09(6)21:10(5)21:44(5)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:40(6)4:33(9)5:25(6)3:28(3)2:03(4)3:01(3)0:34(8)
 
6Hahn Márton23:112:25(4)6:23(4)9:28(4)12:32(2)15:14(2)22:40(6)23:11(6)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:25(4)3:58(6)3:05(1)3:04(1)2:42(8)7:26(13)0:31(4)
 
7Hahn Zalán23:383:57(13)7:06(5)14:37(8)18:31(7)20:11(7)23:06(7)23:38(7)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület3:57(13)3:09(4)7:31(11)3:54(7)1:40(2)2:55(2)0:32(7)
 
8Sebők Attila28:352:44(7)10:28(13)16:39(11)20:36(11)23:27(10)27:59(8)28:35(8)
VSE Vizsla SE2:44(7)7:44(14)6:11(9)3:57(8)2:51(9)4:32(8)0:36(11)
 
9Kubíček Ota28:372:34(5)7:08(6)16:00(10)20:34(10)23:37(11)28:03(9)28:37(9)
OB Vizovice2:34(5)4:34(10)8:52(12)4:34(9)3:03(12)4:26(7)0:34(8)
 
10Stachoň Štěpán28:513:50(12)7:33(10)14:45(9)18:37(8)21:34(8)28:16(10)28:51(10)
SK Brno - Zabovresky3:50(12)3:43(5)7:12(10)3:52(6)2:57(10)6:42(10)0:35(10)
 
11Stachoň Ondřej29:482:59(10)7:38(11)13:30(7)19:03(9)22:05(9)29:12(11)29:48(11)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:59(10)4:39(11)5:52(7)5:33(11)3:02(11)7:07(12)0:36(11)
 
12Szántó Norbert32:103:19(11)7:51(12)18:03(13)23:38(13)26:12(13)31:31(12)32:10(12)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE3:19(11)4:32(8)10:12(13)5:35(12)2:34(7)5:19(9)0:39(13)
 
13Daněk František33:504:17(14)11:34(14)17:29(12)22:59(12)26:04(12)33:09(13)33:50(13)
MaliDamaJet4:17(14)7:17(13)5:55(8)5:30(10)3:05(13)7:05(11)0:41(14)
 
14Varga Márton35:552:51(8)7:22(8)18:55(14)24:33(14)27:41(14)35:24(14)35:55(14)32:10
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:51(8)4:31(7)11:33(14)5:38(13)3:08(14)7:43(14)0:31(4)*35
 
 
 
 
M12C (16)2,9 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(82)2(34)3(44)4(32)5(75)6(61)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1Hikl Martin17:561:44(1)3:43(1)6:41(1)9:30(1)12:38(1)14:16(1)16:14(1)17:33(1)17:56(1)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:44(1)1:59(1)2:58(4)2:49(3)3:08(1)1:38(1)1:58(1)1:19(1)0:23(1)
 
2Koča František19:391:57(5)4:09(3)6:52(2)9:37(2)12:55(2)15:23(2)17:46(2)19:15(2)19:39(2)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:57(5)2:12(2)2:43(1)2:45(2)3:18(2)2:28(5)2:23(2)1:29(2)0:24(2)
 
3Simon Vince20:071:55(3)4:08(2)7:00(3)9:41(3)13:30(3)15:30(3)17:59(3)19:33(3)20:07(3)18:59
TranSilva Kolozsvár1:55(3)2:13(3)2:52(2)2:41(1)3:49(5)2:00(3)2:29(5)1:34(4)0:34(11)*73
 
4Šicha Matěj22:411:56(4)4:20(4)7:14(4)11:55(4)15:39(4)18:20(4)20:44(4)22:13(4)22:41(4)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:56(4)2:24(5)2:54(3)4:41(13)3:44(3)2:41(9)2:24(4)1:29(2)0:28(6)
 
5Bőjte Ágoston23:302:23(9)5:18(7)8:49(5)12:27(5)16:12(5)18:44(5)21:24(5)23:04(5)23:30(5)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:23(9)2:55(7)3:31(7)3:38(7)3:45(4)2:32(8)2:40(6)1:40(5)0:26(4)
 
6Pap Marcell25:291:54(2)4:53(5)9:52(7)13:11(7)17:36(6)20:19(6)23:09(6)25:04(6)25:29(6)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE1:54(2)2:59(8)4:59(15)3:19(4)4:25(8)2:43(10)2:50(7)1:55(9)0:25(3)
 
7Venczel Márton25:322:05(6)6:23(10)11:01(11)14:30(8)18:38(7)21:00(7)23:23(7)25:06(7)25:32(7)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE2:05(6)4:18(14)4:38(12)3:29(6)4:08(6)2:22(4)2:23(2)1:43(6)0:26(4)
 
8Schwendtner Balázs28:272:19(8)5:09(6)9:16(6)12:40(6)19:12(8)22:24(10)25:43(8)27:58(8)28:27(8)20:59
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:19(8)2:50(6)4:07(9)3:24(5)6:32(14)3:12(13)3:19(8)2:15(13)0:29(10)*84
 
9Laping Péter29:572:12(7)6:27(11)10:32(8)15:40(10)19:55(10)22:23(9)27:14(9)29:21(9)29:57(9)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:12(7)4:15(13)4:05(8)5:08(14)4:15(7)2:28(5)4:51(11)2:07(11)0:36(14)
 
10Prader Johannes32:182:41(11)7:15(12)11:46(13)16:13(13)20:55(11)24:17(11)29:43(10)31:50(10)32:18(10)
HSV Pinkafeld2:41(11)4:34(15)4:31(11)4:27(11)4:42(11)3:22(14)5:26(12)2:07(11)0:28(9)
 
11Pinjušić Lovro33:152:42(12)6:13(9)10:37(9)16:12(12)21:14(12)25:22(13)30:12(11)32:47(11)33:15(11)
OK Japetic2:42(12)3:31(11)4:24(10)5:35(15)5:02(12)4:08(15)4:50(10)2:35(16)0:28(6)
 
12Sági Balázs34:202:37(10)5:54(8)10:46(10)14:43(9)19:20(9)21:48(8)31:51(12)33:45(12)34:20(12)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE2:37(10)3:17(9)4:52(14)3:57(8)4:37(10)2:28(5)10:03(14)1:54(8)0:35(13)
 
13Liber Tomas40:282:55(13)8:09(14)11:31(12)16:01(11)21:25(13)24:27(12)37:21(13)39:54(13)40:28(13)26:5130:1933:05
Orientacni Beh Opava2:55(13)5:14(16)3:22(5)4:30(12)5:24(13)3:02(12)12:54(15)2:33(15)0:34(12)*57*77*73
 
14Kyncl Ondřej41:5415:01(15)18:47(15)23:56(16)28:17(16)32:45(15)34:43(14)38:56(14)41:16(14)41:54(14)
SK Brno - Zabovresky15:01(15)3:46(12)5:09(16)4:21(10)4:28(9)1:58(2)4:13(9)2:20(14)0:38(16)
 
15Baksa Csaba52:324:15(14)7:43(13)12:21(14)22:58(14)32:05(14)34:53(15)49:53(15)51:55(15)52:32(15)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:15(14)3:28(10)4:38(12)10:37(16)9:07(15)2:48(11)15:00(16)2:02(10)0:37(15)
 
16Várbiró Martin57:1718:12(16)20:27(16)23:52(15)27:53(15)43:05(16)48:23(16)55:06(16)56:49(16)57:17(16)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület18:12(16)2:15(4)3:25(6)4:01(9)15:12(16)5:18(16)6:43(13)1:43(6)0:28(6)
 
 
 
 
M14 (21)4,7 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(38)3(40)4(79)5(59)6(37)7(32)8(85)9(76)10(64)11(62)12(53)13(77)14(100)Finish
 
1Holas Stepan34:051:14(1)6:00(3)9:50(2)11:02(3)13:59(3)16:40(2)19:14(1)20:42(1)23:00(1)25:05(1)27:35(1)29:16(1)33:01(1)33:42(1)34:05(1)
Orientacni Beh Opava1:14(1)4:46(3)3:50(4)1:12(9)2:57(4)2:41(1)2:34(1)1:28(5)2:18(1)2:05(1)2:30(2)1:41(1)3:45(3)0:41(3)0:23(8)
 
2Bulička Martin35:211:19(2)6:22(4)9:32(1)10:28(1)12:51(1)15:53(1)20:18(4)21:28(3)24:31(3)26:39(3)29:17(2)31:03(2)34:14(2)34:56(2)35:21(2)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:19(2)5:03(4)3:10(1)0:56(1)2:23(1)3:02(3)4:25(12)1:10(1)3:03(8)2:08(2)2:38(3)1:46(3)3:11(1)0:42(4)0:25(11)
 
3Kovalčík Petr37:031:31(4)6:59(5)10:22(5)11:20(5)14:38(5)17:30(5)20:47(5)22:10(5)25:20(5)27:46(4)30:11(3)31:55(3)35:54(3)36:42(3)37:03(3)29:15
TSM Haná1:31(4)5:28(7)3:23(2)0:58(3)3:18(6)2:52(2)3:17(5)1:23(4)3:10(9)2:26(5)2:25(1)1:44(2)3:59(5)0:48(9)0:21(2)*74
 
4Toman Matěj37:381:26(3)5:59(2)10:02(4)11:11(4)14:07(4)17:16(4)20:11(3)21:33(4)24:50(4)27:59(5)31:12(4)32:58(4)36:32(4)37:16(4)37:38(4)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:26(3)4:33(2)4:03(7)1:09(7)2:56(3)3:09(4)2:55(2)1:22(3)3:17(10)3:09(11)3:13(7)1:46(3)3:34(2)0:44(7)0:22(3)
 
5Matoušek Jan40:261:34(5)5:55(1)9:50(2)10:56(2)13:38(2)16:47(3)20:09(2)21:26(2)23:57(2)26:05(2)33:30(5)35:29(5)39:24(5)40:00(5)40:26(5)30:1432:0537:41
TSM Haná1:34(5)4:21(1)3:55(5)1:06(5)2:42(2)3:09(4)3:22(7)1:17(2)2:31(2)2:08(2)7:25(20)1:59(5)3:55(4)0:36(1)0:26(13)*61*74*57
 
6Simon Benjamin42:261:37(6)7:29(8)11:39(7)13:13(7)16:52(7)20:27(6)23:47(6)25:30(6)28:23(6)31:08(6)34:22(6)36:52(6)41:19(6)42:02(6)42:26(6)
TranSilva Kolozsvár1:37(6)5:52(9)4:10(8)1:34(19)3:39(9)3:35(8)3:20(6)1:43(8)2:53(6)2:45(6)3:14(8)2:30(10)4:27(7)0:43(5)0:24(10)
 
7Maráz Botond43:041:41(7)7:06(6)11:35(6)12:55(6)16:32(6)21:04(7)24:10(7)25:57(7)28:50(7)31:38(7)35:13(7)37:39(7)41:52(7)42:41(7)43:04(7)22:42
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:41(7)5:25(6)4:29(10)1:20(12)3:37(8)4:32(14)3:06(4)1:47(9)2:53(6)2:48(7)3:35(11)2:26(8)4:13(6)0:49(10)0:23(7)*52
 
8Furucz Jonatán46:375:23(20)10:40(17)15:07(13)16:18(12)19:59(12)23:57(12)27:20(10)28:56(10)31:45(10)34:33(9)37:26(8)39:50(8)45:38(8)46:17(8)46:37(8)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:23(20)5:17(5)4:27(9)1:11(8)3:41(11)3:58(12)3:23(8)1:36(6)2:49(4)2:48(7)2:53(4)2:24(7)5:48(11)0:39(2)0:20(1)
 
9Lutera Oliver46:591:43(9)12:25(18)16:14(15)17:11(14)20:14(14)23:41(11)26:43(9)28:22(8)31:03(8)33:28(8)37:55(9)40:24(9)45:42(9)46:29(9)46:59(9)
SCM Haná1:43(9)10:42(20)3:49(3)0:57(2)3:03(5)3:27(7)3:02(3)1:39(7)2:41(3)2:25(4)4:27(12)2:29(9)5:18(8)0:47(8)0:30(16)
 
10Égly János-Pál53:463:07(17)9:15(12)16:28(16)17:55(16)21:56(15)25:42(14)29:53(12)32:12(12)36:14(11)39:13(11)42:43(10)45:43(11)52:23(10)53:18(10)53:46(10)
TranSilva Kolozsvár3:07(17)6:08(11)7:13(16)1:27(14)4:01(15)3:46(10)4:11(10)2:19(13)4:02(11)2:59(9)3:30(10)3:00(13)6:40(16)0:55(12)0:28(14)
 
11Kožnárek Pavel56:531:42(8)8:54(10)14:11(10)15:15(10)19:06(9)22:42(10)28:38(11)31:59(11)36:47(12)40:10(12)43:29(11)45:39(10)55:47(13)56:30(12)56:53(11)
SCM Haná1:42(8)7:12(14)5:17(11)1:04(4)3:51(13)3:36(9)5:56(15)3:21(17)4:48(17)3:23(15)3:19(9)2:10(6)10:08(18)0:43(5)0:23(4)
 
11Eliášek Patrik56:532:53(16)9:53(13)13:54(9)15:10(9)18:49(8)22:35(8)32:45(14)35:00(13)40:57(14)44:04(13)47:15(13)50:00(13)55:39(12)56:29(11)56:53(11)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:53(16)7:00(13)4:01(6)1:16(10)3:39(9)3:46(10)10:10(21)2:15(12)5:57(20)3:07(10)3:11(6)2:45(12)5:39(10)0:50(11)0:24(9)
 
13Gárdonyi Zsolt57:071:54(11)7:24(7)13:28(8)14:52(8)19:14(10)25:04(13)31:14(13)35:55(14)40:56(13)44:07(14)47:10(12)49:52(12)55:29(11)56:38(13)57:07(13)53:51
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport1:54(11)5:30(8)6:04(13)1:24(13)4:22(19)5:50(18)6:10(16)4:41(21)5:01(18)3:11(12)3:03(5)2:42(11)5:37(9)1:09(18)0:29(15)*57
 
14Horváth Csegő66:502:23(14)10:03(15)15:27(14)17:41(15)22:06(16)27:01(15)35:43(16)38:16(16)42:27(16)46:21(15)51:12(14)57:25(14)65:14(14)66:14(14)66:50(14)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:23(14)7:40(16)5:24(12)2:14(21)4:25(20)4:55(17)8:42(20)2:33(16)4:11(12)3:54(18)4:51(13)6:13(17)7:49(17)1:00(16)0:36(21)
 
15Heiman Paul70:585:10(19)14:35(19)22:16(19)23:34(19)27:52(19)34:49(19)43:21(20)45:43(19)50:13(19)53:43(19)59:44(17)63:43(15)69:39(15)70:35(15)70:58(15)
Sportunion AUSTRIA5:10(19)9:25(19)7:41(18)1:18(11)4:18(18)6:57(20)8:32(19)2:22(14)4:30(14)3:30(16)6:01(17)3:59(15)5:56(14)0:56(13)0:23(4)
 
16Starovic Sava74:492:31(15)9:53(13)18:50(17)20:17(17)24:14(17)28:49(16)33:08(15)37:39(15)41:52(15)53:06(18)59:49(18)67:31(17)73:26(16)74:23(16)74:49(16)
OAK Novi Sad2:31(15)7:22(15)8:57(20)1:27(14)3:57(14)4:35(15)4:19(11)4:31(19)4:13(13)11:14(21)6:43(18)7:42(18)5:55(13)0:57(14)0:26(12)
 
17Bereczky Csongor78:141:57(12)8:55(11)15:06(12)16:34(13)20:02(13)31:25(18)38:13(18)40:26(18)46:54(18)51:09(17)56:48(16)69:35(18)75:23(17)77:42(17)78:14(17)55:0158:3462:5163:5765:0373:4676:52
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE1:57(12)6:58(12)6:11(14)1:28(18)3:28(7)11:23(21)6:48(17)2:13(11)6:28(21)4:15(19)5:39(14)12:47(19)5:48(11)2:19(19)0:32(18)*75*75*61*84*74*57*73
 
18Mosing Moritz79:014:21(18)22:37(21)30:09(21)31:36(21)36:08(21)43:01(21)51:27(21)53:49(21)58:28(21)61:46(21)67:42(20)71:42(19)77:41(18)78:38(18)79:01(18)
Sportunion AUSTRIA4:21(18)18:16(21)7:32(17)1:27(14)4:32(21)6:53(19)8:26(18)2:22(14)4:39(16)3:18(13)5:56(16)4:00(16)5:59(15)0:57(14)0:23(4)
 
19Égly Bence82:399:35(21)18:30(20)26:30(20)27:57(20)32:02(20)36:12(20)41:48(19)46:20(20)50:51(20)56:45(20)62:31(19)66:15(16)80:56(19)82:03(19)82:39(19)
TranSilva Kolozsvár9:35(21)8:55(18)8:00(19)1:27(14)4:05(16)4:10(13)5:36(14)4:32(20)4:31(15)5:54(20)5:46(15)3:44(14)14:41(19)1:07(17)0:36(20)
 
 
Liber Vaclavmp1:53(10)7:58(9)14:23(11)15:31(11)19:14(10)22:39(9)26:28(8)28:32(9)31:24(9)34:43(10)-----40:2545:1746:1146:4511:33
Orientacni Beh Opava1:53(10)6:05(10)6:25(15)1:08(6)3:43(12)3:25(6)3:49(9)2:04(10)2:52(5)3:19(14)5:424:520:540:34(19)*65
 
Langvizer Pétermp2:08(13)10:15(16)19:43(18)21:45(18)25:58(18)30:52(17)36:04(17)39:37(17)45:21(17)49:00(16)55:54(15)-----68:5769:5070:22
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:08(13)8:07(17)9:28(21)2:02(20)4:13(17)4:54(16)5:12(13)3:33(18)5:44(19)3:39(17)6:54(19)13:030:530:32(17)
 
 
 
 
M15-18C (4)4,4 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(42)2(52)3(79)4(44)5(34)6(82)7(55)8(75)9(61)10(35)11(100)Finish
 
1Hahn Bercel37:302:12(1)8:31(1)12:05(1)16:07(1)20:33(1)22:42(1)27:51(1)30:10(1)32:20(1)34:53(1)37:05(1)37:30(1)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:12(1)6:19(1)3:34(2)4:02(2)4:26(4)2:09(1)5:09(2)2:19(1)2:10(3)2:33(2)2:12(3)0:25(3)
 
2Horváth Hunor38:582:57(3)9:17(2)12:53(2)16:43(2)21:00(2)23:20(2)28:24(2)30:43(2)32:29(2)36:16(2)38:39(2)38:58(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:57(3)6:20(2)3:36(3)3:50(1)4:17(3)2:20(2)5:04(1)2:19(1)1:46(1)3:47(3)2:23(4)0:19(1)
 
3Volf Barnabás41:363:07(4)10:11(3)13:16(3)17:56(3)21:59(3)24:22(3)32:21(3)35:10(3)37:08(3)39:36(3)41:12(3)41:36(3)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület3:07(4)7:04(3)3:05(1)4:40(3)4:03(2)2:23(3)7:59(4)2:49(3)1:58(2)2:28(1)1:36(1)0:24(2)
 
4Pulai Gergely55:342:53(2)10:59(4)15:13(4)23:00(4)26:58(4)29:51(4)37:02(4)46:26(4)49:05(4)53:07(4)55:08(4)55:34(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:53(2)8:06(4)4:14(4)7:47(4)3:58(1)2:53(4)7:11(3)9:24(4)2:39(4)4:02(4)2:01(2)0:26(4)
 
 
 
 
M16 (15)6,4 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(78)3(88)4(92)5(91)6(97)7(76)8(64)9(62)10(51)11(71)12(47)13(57)14(100)Finish
 
1Urbánek Tomáš40:123:51(1)7:12(1)10:10(1)11:55(1)13:58(1)16:24(1)22:25(1)24:25(1)27:02(1)29:19(1)32:29(1)35:46(1)38:30(1)39:53(1)40:12(1)
SK Brno - Zabovresky3:51(1)3:21(1)2:58(1)1:45(4)2:03(2)2:26(2)6:01(1)2:00(1)2:37(5)2:17(2)3:10(1)3:17(1)2:44(1)1:23(1)0:19(2)
 
2Čech Viktor45:316:03(11)9:42(8)13:05(7)14:39(6)16:56(4)19:53(4)26:46(3)28:50(2)30:53(2)33:08(2)36:30(2)40:07(2)43:21(2)45:05(2)45:31(2)
TSM Haná6:03(11)3:39(3)3:23(4)1:34(1)2:17(3)2:57(7)6:53(3)2:04(2)2:03(1)2:15(1)3:22(2)3:37(3)3:14(4)1:44(7)0:26(10)
 
3Koča Vojtěch47:194:16(2)8:11(3)11:29(2)13:18(2)16:20(3)18:54(2)26:39(2)29:05(3)31:27(3)34:02(3)38:13(3)42:03(3)45:23(3)46:57(3)47:19(3)
SK Brno - Zabovresky4:16(2)3:55(5)3:18(3)1:49(5)3:02(8)2:34(3)7:45(5)2:26(7)2:22(2)2:35(6)4:11(7)3:50(6)3:20(5)1:34(4)0:22(5)
 
4Ürge Bence48:264:27(4)8:04(2)11:46(3)13:20(3)16:04(2)20:37(6)28:06(5)30:45(6)33:23(6)35:42(5)39:35(5)43:14(5)46:26(4)48:00(4)48:26(4)
TTE Tipo TKE4:27(4)3:37(2)3:42(7)1:34(1)2:44(6)4:33(13)7:29(4)2:39(9)2:38(6)2:19(3)3:53(3)3:39(4)3:12(2)1:34(4)0:26(11)
 
5Maráz Levente48:395:58(10)10:07(10)13:54(9)15:35(9)17:32(6)20:28(5)27:20(4)29:36(4)32:21(4)34:55(4)39:21(4)43:03(4)46:28(5)48:14(5)48:39(5)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:58(10)4:09(9)3:47(8)1:41(3)1:57(1)2:56(6)6:52(2)2:16(3)2:45(8)2:34(5)4:26(9)3:42(5)3:25(6)1:46(8)0:25(8)
 
6Gallo Ondřej49:094:28(5)8:55(6)12:28(5)14:34(5)17:14(5)19:50(3)28:07(6)30:23(5)33:06(5)35:58(6)40:00(6)44:02(6)47:15(6)48:41(6)49:09(6)48:02
SCM Haná4:28(5)4:27(11)3:33(6)2:06(8)2:40(5)2:36(4)8:17(9)2:16(3)2:43(7)2:52(7)4:02(6)4:02(8)3:13(3)1:26(2)0:28(13)*77
 
7Pintér Gergő53:474:43(6)8:46(5)12:46(6)14:49(7)18:59(7)23:19(8)31:37(8)34:00(8)36:34(7)39:32(7)44:03(7)48:14(7)51:51(7)53:24(7)53:47(7)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:43(6)4:03(8)4:00(11)2:03(7)4:10(11)4:20(12)8:18(10)2:23(6)2:34(4)2:58(8)4:31(10)4:11(10)3:37(8)1:33(3)0:23(7)
 
8Kiss Ágoston55:126:36(12)10:32(11)13:56(10)18:33(12)21:43(10)24:47(9)32:48(9)35:07(9)37:37(8)40:45(8)45:05(8)49:03(8)52:57(8)54:46(8)55:12(8)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE6:36(12)3:56(6)3:24(5)4:37(14)3:10(9)3:04(9)8:01(7)2:19(5)2:30(3)3:08(9)4:20(8)3:58(7)3:54(10)1:49(9)0:26(12)
 
9Solenički Gabrijel55:465:36(9)9:34(7)13:21(8)15:34(8)20:22(9)23:06(7)30:56(7)33:47(7)39:05(9)42:15(9)46:10(9)50:15(9)53:52(9)55:26(9)55:46(9)
Orienteering club Jelen5:36(9)3:58(7)3:47(8)2:13(11)4:48(12)2:44(5)7:50(6)2:51(11)5:18(14)3:10(10)3:55(5)4:05(9)3:37(8)1:34(4)0:20(3)
 
10Greiner Moritz64:555:28(7)10:32(11)15:18(12)17:28(11)22:19(11)25:21(10)35:25(10)38:22(10)41:16(10)44:34(10)49:42(10)55:12(10)61:55(10)64:27(10)64:55(10)
Sportunion AUSTRIA5:28(7)5:04(13)4:46(13)2:10(10)4:51(13)3:02(8)10:04(13)2:57(13)2:54(10)3:18(11)5:08(11)5:30(11)6:43(15)2:32(14)0:28(14)
 
11Finstrle Filip69:447:04(13)12:28(13)18:15(14)20:22(13)23:40(12)27:34(11)36:47(11)39:45(11)46:44(12)50:08(12)56:43(11)62:15(11)67:29(11)69:22(11)69:44(11)42:53
SK Brno - Zabovresky7:04(13)5:24(14)5:47(14)2:07(9)3:18(10)3:54(10)9:13(11)2:58(14)6:59(15)3:24(12)6:35(14)5:32(12)5:14(13)1:53(11)0:22(6)*75
 
12Mahović Teo71:384:16(2)8:35(4)11:52(4)13:44(4)23:53(13)27:48(12)49:05(13)51:38(13)55:21(13)57:45(13)61:38(12)65:13(12)68:44(12)71:18(12)71:38(12)
OK Japetic4:16(2)4:19(10)3:17(2)1:52(6)10:09(15)3:55(11)21:17(15)2:33(8)3:43(12)2:24(4)3:53(3)3:35(2)3:31(7)2:34(15)0:20(4)
 
13Prader Philipp80:585:32(8)10:06(9)14:35(11)16:52(10)19:42(8)40:21(14)49:55(14)52:51(14)57:04(14)62:08(14)68:15(13)74:02(13)78:24(13)80:40(13)80:58(13)
HSV Pinkafeld5:32(8)4:34(12)4:29(12)2:17(12)2:50(7)20:39(15)9:34(12)2:56(12)4:13(13)5:04(15)6:07(13)5:47(13)4:22(11)2:16(12)0:18(1)
 
14Erben Jan87:5210:25(15)14:15(14)18:10(13)23:51(14)29:29(14)31:52(13)40:04(12)42:50(12)46:28(11)49:58(11)73:02(14)79:25(14)85:35(15)87:26(14)87:52(14)
Orienteering club Jelen10:25(15)3:50(4)3:55(10)5:41(15)5:38(14)2:23(1)8:12(8)2:46(10)3:38(11)3:30(13)23:04(15)6:23(15)6:10(14)1:51(10)0:26(9)
 
15Kelc Noa88:059:51(14)18:52(15)24:47(15)27:25(15)29:58(15)40:46(15)58:09(15)61:20(15)64:12(15)68:31(15)74:32(15)80:21(15)85:04(14)87:27(15)88:05(15)
Orienteering club Jelen9:51(14)9:01(15)5:55(15)2:38(13)2:33(4)10:48(14)17:23(14)3:11(15)2:52(9)4:19(14)6:01(12)5:49(14)4:43(12)2:23(13)0:38(15)
 
 
 
 
M18 (14)7,2 km24 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(49)3(48)4(83)5(80)6(79)7(65)8(67)9(91)10(95)11(94)12(93)13(87)14(33)15(37)16(57)17(77)18(70)19(64)20(74)21(41)22(46)23(73)24(100)Finish
 
1Salopek Tihon48:180:40(2)1:14(1)1:53(1)4:18(1)6:15(1)7:40(1)9:08(1)11:09(1)16:17(1)18:24(1)19:22(1)19:54(1)22:58(1)27:06(1)30:27(1)36:17(1)37:14(1)38:48(1)39:49(1)40:58(1)43:25(1)44:35(1)47:37(1)48:01(1)48:18(1)
GOC Göcsej KTFE0:40(2)0:34(1)0:39(1)2:25(1)1:57(3)1:25(2)1:28(4)2:01(1)5:08(1)2:07(1)0:58(3)0:32(2)3:04(3)4:08(3)3:21(2)5:50(2)0:57(1)1:34(11)1:01(3)1:09(2)2:27(2)1:10(4)3:02(2)0:24(3)0:17(2)
 
2Štěrbák Josef50:160:46(8)1:53(9)2:42(8)5:20(3)7:12(3)8:38(3)10:01(3)12:29(2)18:23(2)20:56(2)21:57(2)22:32(2)25:48(2)29:47(2)32:47(2)38:21(2)39:19(2)40:14(2)41:14(2)42:22(2)44:51(2)45:51(2)49:32(2)49:55(2)50:16(2)48:44
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:46(8)1:07(9)0:49(8)2:38(2)1:52(1)1:26(3)1:23(1)2:28(4)5:54(2)2:33(2)1:01(5)0:35(4)3:16(5)3:59(2)3:00(1)5:34(1)0:58(2)0:55(1)1:00(1)1:08(1)2:29(3)1:00(1)3:41(10)0:23(1)0:21(6)*77
 
3Hahn Máriusz57:350:43(3)1:57(10)2:42(8)5:22(4)7:37(6)8:57(5)10:36(6)13:10(4)19:39(3)22:36(3)23:25(3)24:03(3)27:24(3)32:04(3)37:20(3)44:05(3)45:25(3)46:53(3)47:53(3)49:17(3)52:05(3)53:21(3)56:43(3)57:12(3)57:35(3)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület0:43(3)1:14(12)0:45(4)2:40(3)2:15(10)1:20(1)1:39(8)2:34(5)6:29(4)2:57(6)0:49(1)0:38(7)3:21(6)4:40(7)5:16(10)6:45(6)1:20(7)1:28(9)1:00(1)1:24(7)2:48(4)1:16(7)3:22(5)0:29(10)0:23(9)
 
4Černoch Martin59:420:45(5)1:51(8)2:40(7)5:28(5)7:32(5)9:02(6)10:35(5)12:56(3)20:20(5)24:26(7)25:17(7)26:12(7)29:21(4)34:15(5)39:18(4)46:01(4)47:24(4)48:47(4)49:55(4)51:13(4)54:01(4)55:16(4)58:42(4)59:15(4)59:42(4)57:48
SCM Haná0:45(5)1:06(8)0:49(8)2:48(5)2:04(5)1:30(5)1:33(6)2:21(2)7:24(7)4:06(12)0:51(2)0:55(13)3:09(4)4:54(9)5:03(8)6:43(5)1:23(11)1:23(6)1:08(6)1:18(3)2:48(4)1:15(5)3:26(7)0:33(13)0:27(12)*35
 
5Lesjak Jakov60:010:50(9)2:00(12)2:42(8)5:32(6)7:25(4)8:55(4)10:29(4)13:40(7)20:35(6)23:24(5)24:27(4)25:05(4)32:17(7)36:43(7)40:04(5)47:56(7)49:13(7)50:33(7)51:38(7)52:58(7)55:24(5)56:27(5)59:18(5)59:42(5)60:01(5)
OK Japetic0:50(9)1:10(11)0:42(3)2:50(6)1:53(2)1:30(5)1:34(7)3:11(9)6:55(6)2:49(4)1:03(6)0:38(7)7:12(12)4:26(5)3:21(2)7:52(11)1:17(5)1:20(4)1:05(4)1:20(5)2:26(1)1:03(2)2:51(1)0:24(3)0:19(3)
 
6Racek Josef60:590:58(13)1:42(7)2:27(6)6:15(11)8:33(11)11:36(11)13:56(11)17:06(10)23:17(8)26:23(8)27:27(8)28:02(8)30:52(6)35:42(6)40:04(5)46:59(5)48:18(5)49:44(5)50:56(5)52:17(5)55:45(6)57:00(6)60:12(6)60:36(6)60:59(6)
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:58(13)0:44(7)0:45(4)3:48(13)2:18(11)3:03(13)2:20(12)3:10(8)6:11(3)3:06(8)1:04(7)0:35(4)2:50(2)4:50(8)4:22(7)6:55(8)1:19(6)1:26(8)1:12(8)1:21(6)3:28(10)1:15(5)3:12(4)0:24(3)0:23(8)
 
7Maráz Mátyás61:320:45(5)1:26(5)2:05(2)4:48(2)6:51(2)8:19(2)9:49(2)13:31(6)21:07(7)24:18(6)25:16(5)25:50(5)33:47(9)37:45(8)41:21(8)47:44(6)48:48(6)50:19(6)51:26(6)52:44(6)56:04(7)57:21(7)60:45(7)61:10(7)61:32(7)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub0:45(5)0:41(4)0:39(1)2:43(4)2:03(4)1:28(4)1:30(5)3:42(13)7:36(8)3:11(9)0:58(3)0:34(3)7:57(13)3:58(1)3:36(4)6:23(3)1:04(3)1:31(10)1:07(5)1:18(3)3:20(8)1:17(8)3:24(6)0:25(6)0:22(7)
 
8Otruba František64:100:43(3)1:25(4)2:20(5)5:47(9)7:53(9)9:25(8)10:52(7)13:16(5)19:48(4)22:43(4)25:16(5)25:59(6)29:23(5)33:58(4)40:19(7)49:01(8)50:23(8)51:48(8)53:43(8)55:15(8)58:38(8)59:44(8)63:16(8)63:43(8)64:10(8)
TSM Haná0:43(3)0:42(6)0:55(10)3:27(10)2:06(6)1:32(7)1:27(3)2:24(3)6:32(5)2:55(5)2:33(14)0:43(10)3:24(7)4:35(6)6:21(13)8:42(13)1:22(9)1:25(7)1:55(13)1:32(11)3:23(9)1:06(3)3:32(8)0:27(8)0:27(13)
 
9Vojvodík Eduard65:250:50(9)1:59(11)2:45(11)5:39(7)7:47(7)9:23(7)12:46(8)15:27(8)25:37(9)28:22(9)29:35(9)30:20(9)33:04(8)38:37(9)43:48(9)50:40(9)52:02(9)53:14(9)54:29(9)55:58(9)59:14(9)60:46(9)64:28(9)65:00(9)65:25(9)10:2822:21
SKOB Ostrava0:50(9)1:09(10)0:46(6)2:54(7)2:08(7)1:36(8)3:23(14)2:41(7)10:10(12)2:45(3)1:13(11)0:45(11)2:44(1)5:33(10)5:11(9)6:52(7)1:22(9)1:12(3)1:15(9)1:29(9)3:16(7)1:32(11)3:42(11)0:32(12)0:25(10)*78*87
 
10Zadrapa Marian Petr69:490:50(9)1:27(6)4:01(13)7:09(12)9:23(12)11:07(10)12:49(9)15:27(8)26:40(11)30:27(10)31:37(10)32:13(10)36:49(10)42:33(10)46:31(10)53:53(10)55:28(10)56:50(10)58:26(10)59:55(10)64:08(10)65:26(10)69:01(10)69:30(10)69:49(10)
SKOB Ostrava0:50(9)0:37(2)2:34(14)3:08(8)2:14(9)1:44(9)1:42(9)2:38(6)11:13(13)3:47(11)1:10(8)0:36(6)4:36(11)5:44(11)3:58(5)7:22(9)1:35(12)1:22(5)1:36(10)1:29(9)4:13(11)1:18(9)3:35(9)0:29(10)0:19(5)
 
11Šiljevinac Gabriel77:280:51(12)2:16(13)3:45(12)7:22(13)10:08(13)12:41(12)14:28(12)17:57(12)26:27(10)32:10(12)33:26(12)34:08(12)37:38(11)45:05(11)50:43(11)58:21(11)59:30(11)62:10(11)63:48(11)65:32(11)70:38(11)72:03(11)76:37(11)77:02(11)77:28(11)
Orienteering club Jelen0:51(12)1:25(13)1:29(12)3:37(11)2:46(13)2:33(11)1:47(10)3:29(10)8:30(10)5:43(13)1:16(12)0:42(9)3:30(8)7:27(13)5:38(11)7:38(10)1:09(4)2:40(12)1:38(11)1:44(12)5:06(12)1:25(10)4:34(12)0:25(6)0:26(11)
 
12Štorek Jan85:000:39(1)1:20(2)2:18(4)5:39(7)7:48(8)16:24(14)17:49(14)21:28(14)38:43(14)41:40(14)42:51(14)43:22(14)54:10(14)58:34(14)62:41(14)69:10(14)71:27(14)72:28(13)73:36(13)75:00(13)77:54(13)81:02(12)84:13(12)84:41(12)85:00(12)
SCM Haná0:39(1)0:41(4)0:58(11)3:21(9)2:09(8)8:36(14)1:25(2)3:39(12)17:15(14)2:57(6)1:11(10)0:31(1)10:48(14)4:24(4)4:07(6)6:29(4)2:17(14)1:01(2)1:08(6)1:24(7)2:54(6)3:08(12)3:11(3)0:28(9)0:19(4)
 
13Ferenczi Daniel96:541:08(14)4:02(14)5:35(14)9:19(14)12:12(14)14:46(13)16:33(13)20:05(13)28:29(13)34:12(13)35:22(13)36:07(13)39:40(13)47:05(12)52:50(12)60:50(12)62:38(12)66:15(12)68:09(12)70:21(12)76:37(12)90:15(13)96:16(13)96:39(13)96:54(13)
Sportunion AUSTRIA1:08(14)2:54(14)1:33(13)3:44(12)2:53(14)2:34(12)1:47(10)3:32(11)8:24(9)5:43(13)1:10(8)0:45(11)3:33(9)7:25(12)5:45(12)8:00(12)1:48(13)3:37(13)1:54(12)2:12(13)6:16(13)13:38(13)6:01(13)0:23(1)0:15(1)
 
 
Marek Vojtěchdnf0:45(5)1:24(3)2:10(3)6:00(10)8:23(10)10:19(9)13:00(10)17:45(11)27:41(12)31:21(11)32:56(11)34:06(11)38:17(12)48:45(13)55:32(13)67:09(13)68:30(13)-------------------------69:1869:4870:24
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:45(5)0:39(3)0:46(6)3:50(14)2:23(12)1:56(10)2:41(13)4:45(14)9:56(11)3:40(10)1:35(13)1:10(14)4:11(10)10:28(14)6:47(14)11:37(14)1:21(8)0:480:300:36(14)
 
 
 
 
M20 (3)8,3 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(97)3(91)4(92)5(88)6(40)7(54)8(85)9(78)10(45)11(71)12(81)13(84)14(70)15(56)16(83)17(51)18(53)19(77)20(100)Finish
 
1Kiszel Gergő59:100:40(1)8:41(1)12:51(1)14:40(1)17:15(1)19:34(1)20:55(1)23:18(1)24:40(1)29:19(1)35:39(1)39:21(1)41:47(1)43:50(1)44:57(1)47:54(1)51:30(1)54:52(1)58:13(1)58:50(1)59:10(1)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE0:40(1)8:01(1)4:10(1)1:49(1)2:35(2)2:19(1)1:21(1)2:23(2)1:22(1)4:39(1)6:20(1)3:42(1)2:26(1)2:03(1)1:07(1)2:57(1)3:36(1)3:22(1)3:21(1)0:37(1)0:20(1)
 
2Labancz Balázs76:453:35(2)14:08(2)18:27(2)20:45(2)22:30(2)25:15(2)26:51(2)28:43(2)30:44(2)37:16(2)45:44(2)49:58(2)52:46(2)56:24(2)58:03(2)62:17(2)67:06(2)71:08(2)75:15(2)76:18(2)76:45(2)1:19
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:35(2)10:33(2)4:19(2)2:18(2)1:45(1)2:45(2)1:36(2)1:52(1)2:01(2)6:32(2)8:28(2)4:14(2)2:48(2)3:38(2)1:39(2)4:14(2)4:49(2)4:02(2)4:07(2)1:03(2)0:27(2)*49
 
 
Andžić Dimitrijednf4:01(3)-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------28:232:20
no club4:01(3)24:22(3)*31
 
 
 
 
M21A (25)12,2 km32 C
PlNameTime
1(49)2(80)3(40)4(87)5(88)6(33)7(58)8(62)9(74)10(54)11(91)12(92)13(93)14(94)15(95)16(97)17(67)18(39)19(42)20(56)21(70)22(77)23(57)24(84)25(53)26(37)27(59)28(45)29(71)30(46)31(73)32(100)Finish
 
1Dalos Máté75:170:48(6)5:32(5)7:06(2)9:23(2)10:53(1)13:51(1)17:11(1)19:04(1)19:58(1)23:58(1)30:04(1)31:43(1)32:22(1)32:50(1)33:37(1)37:50(1)40:34(1)43:44(1)48:23(1)49:28(1)50:38(1)51:58(1)52:43(1)54:15(1)55:44(1)59:15(1)61:35(1)63:15(1)68:08(1)71:58(1)74:31(1)74:55(1)75:17(1)
TTE Tipo TKE0:48(6)4:44(6)1:34(1)2:17(2)1:30(1)2:58(1)3:20(1)1:53(1)0:54(4)4:00(3)6:06(5)1:39(9)0:39(1)0:28(1)0:47(1)4:13(3)2:44(3)3:10(1)4:39(1)1:05(1)1:10(1)1:20(5)0:45(9)1:32(1)1:29(1)3:31(1)2:20(1)1:40(4)4:53(1)3:50(1)2:33(1)0:24(6)0:22(1)
 
2Razum Matija80:570:41(1)5:07(1)6:51(1)9:07(1)10:59(2)14:30(3)18:09(4)20:11(3)21:21(4)25:15(4)31:48(6)33:21(5)34:13(6)34:44(6)35:35(6)40:10(6)42:54(4)46:16(3)51:56(3)53:16(4)54:40(4)55:58(3)56:37(3)58:15(2)59:47(2)63:59(3)66:36(2)68:05(2)73:21(2)77:19(2)80:12(2)80:35(2)80:57(2)
OK Japetic0:41(1)4:26(1)1:44(3)2:16(1)1:52(10)3:31(10)3:39(6)2:02(2)1:10(16)3:54(1)6:33(9)1:33(5)0:52(10)0:31(4)0:51(8)4:35(6)2:44(3)3:22(2)5:40(6)1:20(7)1:24(4)1:18(3)0:39(1)1:38(2)1:32(3)4:12(8)2:37(2)1:29(1)5:16(2)3:58(3)2:53(3)0:23(1)0:22(3)
 
3Hadač Filip81:540:51(10)5:38(12)7:26(8)9:54(8)11:29(6)14:42(5)18:47(6)21:03(6)22:01(7)26:21(7)31:30(3)33:04(3)33:47(3)34:21(4)35:26(4)39:58(4)42:47(3)46:28(4)52:02(4)53:15(3)54:38(3)56:07(4)56:48(4)58:33(4)60:17(4)64:14(4)66:59(3)68:33(3)74:18(3)78:15(3)81:03(3)81:28(3)81:54(3)
Orientacni Beh Opava0:51(10)4:47(8)1:48(6)2:28(8)1:35(4)3:13(4)4:05(12)2:16(8)0:58(10)4:20(10)5:09(1)1:34(6)0:43(2)0:34(11)1:05(16)4:32(5)2:49(5)3:41(6)5:34(5)1:13(3)1:23(3)1:29(6)0:41(5)1:45(8)1:44(8)3:57(4)2:45(5)1:34(2)5:45(6)3:57(2)2:48(2)0:25(7)0:26(10)
 
4Poklop Martin83:110:47(5)5:26(3)7:11(3)9:34(3)11:06(3)14:08(2)17:41(2)19:50(2)20:41(2)24:48(2)31:30(3)32:56(2)33:43(2)34:15(2)35:08(2)41:23(7)44:02(7)47:30(7)52:57(5)54:12(5)55:55(6)57:25(6)58:04(6)59:43(6)61:20(6)65:13(6)67:58(5)69:34(4)75:15(4)79:15(4)82:23(4)82:46(4)83:11(4)
TSM Haná0:47(5)4:39(4)1:45(4)2:23(4)1:32(3)3:02(2)3:33(5)2:09(3)0:51(3)4:07(4)6:42(13)1:26(2)0:47(7)0:32(5)0:53(9)6:15(13)2:39(2)3:28(3)5:27(3)1:15(4)1:43(14)1:30(9)0:39(1)1:39(3)1:37(4)3:53(2)2:45(5)1:36(3)5:41(5)4:00(5)3:08(8)0:23(1)0:25(9)
 
5Coufal Jáchym83:490:52(12)5:41(13)7:29(10)10:00(10)11:41(8)14:57(7)18:28(5)20:37(5)21:43(5)26:02(5)31:45(5)33:21(5)34:06(5)34:39(5)35:33(5)39:34(2)43:40(6)47:16(6)53:11(6)54:19(6)55:43(5)56:52(5)57:33(5)59:16(5)60:46(5)65:09(5)67:51(4)69:52(5)75:56(5)80:05(5)83:02(5)83:25(5)83:49(5)
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:52(12)4:49(12)1:48(6)2:31(10)1:41(7)3:16(5)3:31(3)2:09(3)1:06(14)4:19(7)5:43(3)1:36(7)0:45(4)0:33(7)0:54(10)4:01(1)4:06(21)3:36(4)5:55(8)1:08(2)1:24(4)1:09(1)0:41(5)1:43(5)1:30(2)4:23(10)2:42(4)2:01(9)6:04(10)4:09(8)2:57(6)0:23(1)0:24(6)
 
6Prášil Marek85:080:45(3)5:37(9)7:25(7)9:50(7)11:35(7)14:37(4)18:08(3)20:20(4)21:14(3)25:11(3)31:17(2)33:05(4)33:50(4)34:20(3)35:08(2)39:44(3)42:10(2)46:06(2)51:37(2)53:05(2)54:23(2)55:52(2)56:32(2)58:15(2)59:52(3)63:52(2)69:25(6)71:27(7)77:04(6)81:26(6)84:22(6)84:45(6)85:08(6)
OK Jihlava0:45(3)4:52(13)1:48(6)2:25(5)1:45(8)3:02(2)3:31(3)2:12(5)0:54(4)3:57(2)6:06(5)1:48(14)0:45(4)0:30(2)0:48(2)4:36(7)2:26(1)3:56(9)5:31(4)1:28(9)1:18(2)1:29(6)0:40(4)1:43(5)1:37(4)4:00(5)5:33(22)2:02(10)5:37(4)4:22(9)2:56(5)0:23(1)0:23(5)
 
7Barkász Dániel85:390:46(4)5:25(2)7:16(4)9:43(5)11:42(9)15:29(10)19:29(9)21:41(9)22:36(9)26:48(8)32:11(7)33:36(7)34:20(7)34:53(7)35:41(7)40:02(5)43:00(5)47:02(5)53:18(7)55:09(7)56:33(7)58:02(7)58:58(7)60:48(7)62:27(7)66:30(7)69:31(7)71:11(6)77:04(6)81:36(7)84:45(7)85:12(7)85:39(7)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE0:46(4)4:39(4)1:51(10)2:27(6)1:59(14)3:47(14)4:00(9)2:12(5)0:55(7)4:12(5)5:23(2)1:25(1)0:44(3)0:33(7)0:48(2)4:21(4)2:58(8)4:02(10)6:16(12)1:51(17)1:24(4)1:29(6)0:56(16)1:50(9)1:39(6)4:03(7)3:01(9)1:40(4)5:53(8)4:32(10)3:09(9)0:27(11)0:27(11)
 
8Mokrý Stanislav85:400:48(6)5:36(8)7:22(6)9:39(4)11:18(4)14:50(6)18:53(8)21:08(7)21:58(6)26:17(6)32:51(8)34:35(8)35:26(8)35:58(8)36:52(8)41:41(8)44:40(8)48:16(8)54:02(8)55:37(8)57:20(8)58:53(8)59:39(8)61:23(8)63:11(8)67:07(8)69:48(8)72:03(8)77:51(8)81:53(8)84:52(8)85:18(8)85:40(8)
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:48(6)4:48(9)1:46(5)2:17(2)1:39(6)3:32(11)4:03(10)2:15(7)0:50(1)4:19(7)6:34(10)1:44(12)0:51(9)0:32(5)0:54(10)4:49(10)2:59(9)3:36(4)5:46(7)1:35(13)1:43(14)1:33(11)0:46(10)1:44(7)1:48(9)3:56(3)2:41(3)2:15(11)5:48(7)4:02(6)2:59(7)0:26(9)0:22(4)
 
9Beneš Jindřich89:170:44(2)5:30(4)7:31(13)10:09(12)11:54(10)15:17(8)20:00(12)22:19(11)23:22(12)27:40(11)34:08(11)36:07(12)36:59(11)37:33(11)38:44(12)43:31(11)46:36(11)50:44(11)56:40(11)58:21(11)59:51(11)61:22(11)62:06(11)64:07(11)66:57(11)70:59(11)73:44(10)75:37(10)81:33(10)85:32(10)88:26(9)88:52(9)89:17(9)
TSM Haná0:44(2)4:46(7)2:01(15)2:38(13)1:45(8)3:23(6)4:43(16)2:19(10)1:03(13)4:18(6)6:28(8)1:59(17)0:52(10)0:34(11)1:11(18)4:47(9)3:05(11)4:08(12)5:56(10)1:41(15)1:30(10)1:31(10)0:44(8)2:01(14)2:50(20)4:02(6)2:45(5)1:53(8)5:56(9)3:59(4)2:54(4)0:26(9)0:25(8)
 
10Navratil Boris99:140:49(8)5:37(9)7:27(9)10:02(11)12:04(11)15:56(12)19:59(11)22:20(12)23:20(11)27:47(12)33:40(10)35:09(9)36:02(9)36:41(9)37:30(9)41:42(9)44:43(9)48:50(9)54:48(9)56:05(9)58:28(10)60:12(10)60:53(10)62:46(10)64:46(10)70:21(10)73:54(11)77:53(11)86:48(11)93:14(11)98:02(10)98:37(10)99:14(10)
Orientacni Beh Opava0:49(8)4:48(9)1:50(9)2:35(12)2:02(16)3:52(16)4:03(10)2:21(11)1:00(11)4:27(11)5:53(4)1:29(3)0:53(12)0:39(16)0:49(4)4:12(2)3:01(10)4:07(11)5:58(11)1:17(6)2:23(20)1:44(15)0:41(5)1:53(10)2:00(12)5:35(16)3:33(12)3:59(21)8:55(16)6:26(16)4:48(19)0:35(18)0:37(19)
 
11Jordanov Alexandr100:280:49(8)5:37(9)7:29(10)9:59(9)12:13(13)16:04(13)20:11(13)22:39(13)23:29(13)28:00(13)34:38(13)36:14(13)37:02(12)37:35(12)38:29(11)52:23(15)55:17(15)59:09(14)65:04(14)66:24(14)67:50(14)69:05(14)69:44(14)71:40(14)73:38(13)77:54(12)80:53(12)83:09(12)90:23(12)95:21(12)99:39(11)100:04(11)100:28(11)
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:49(8)4:48(9)1:52(11)2:30(9)2:14(18)3:51(15)4:07(13)2:28(13)0:50(1)4:31(12)6:38(12)1:36(7)0:48(8)0:33(7)0:54(10)13:54(22)2:54(6)3:52(8)5:55(8)1:20(7)1:26(9)1:15(2)0:39(1)1:56(11)1:58(10)4:16(9)2:59(8)2:16(12)7:14(12)4:58(12)4:18(14)0:25(7)0:24(7)
 
12Holas Tomas107:101:21(20)7:05(17)9:15(17)12:10(17)14:05(16)18:21(17)22:52(17)25:40(17)27:42(18)32:51(18)41:18(17)43:37(17)44:35(17)45:20(17)46:27(17)52:49(16)56:44(16)61:25(15)68:41(15)70:17(15)71:47(15)73:27(15)74:23(15)76:20(15)78:40(14)83:19(14)86:54(14)90:38(14)97:59(14)102:54(14)106:08(12)106:37(12)107:10(12)
Orientacni Beh Opava1:21(20)5:44(16)2:10(18)2:55(14)1:55(12)4:16(18)4:31(15)2:48(18)2:02(24)5:09(18)8:27(18)2:19(18)0:58(14)0:45(20)1:07(17)6:22(14)3:55(20)4:41(17)7:16(17)1:36(14)1:30(10)1:40(13)0:56(16)1:57(12)2:20(15)4:39(12)3:35(13)3:44(20)7:21(13)4:55(11)3:14(10)0:29(12)0:33(14)
 
13Vujanić Josip107:263:36(25)8:49(21)10:56(20)14:01(19)15:53(19)19:18(18)23:12(18)25:29(16)26:31(14)31:35(16)38:25(14)39:56(14)40:55(14)41:31(14)42:21(14)47:29(13)50:51(13)55:06(13)61:51(13)63:19(13)65:46(13)67:35(13)68:27(13)71:02(13)73:14(12)78:42(13)82:37(13)84:17(13)94:36(13)101:27(13)106:21(13)106:53(13)107:26(13)
OK Japetic3:36(25)5:13(15)2:07(16)3:05(16)1:52(10)3:25(8)3:54(8)2:17(9)1:02(12)5:04(17)6:50(14)1:31(4)0:59(15)0:36(13)0:50(5)5:08(11)3:22(14)4:15(13)6:45(14)1:28(9)2:27(23)1:49(16)0:52(12)2:35(18)2:12(13)5:28(15)3:55(16)1:40(4)10:19(19)6:51(20)4:54(20)0:32(15)0:33(15)
 
14Várbíró Pál112:121:10(18)6:58(16)9:07(16)12:05(16)14:04(15)17:33(15)22:37(15)25:58(18)26:55(17)31:57(17)42:06(19)43:59(18)45:03(18)45:49(18)46:53(18)54:31(17)58:08(17)63:23(16)70:48(17)72:45(17)74:55(17)76:47(17)78:04(17)80:13(17)82:38(16)87:25(16)90:41(16)94:03(15)101:27(15)107:29(15)111:10(14)111:40(14)112:12(14)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:10(18)5:48(17)2:09(17)2:58(15)1:59(14)3:29(9)5:04(17)3:21(21)0:57(8)5:02(16)10:09(23)1:53(15)1:04(17)0:46(21)1:04(15)7:38(17)3:37(17)5:15(18)7:25(19)1:57(18)2:10(19)1:52(17)1:17(20)2:09(16)2:25(17)4:47(13)3:16(10)3:22(18)7:24(14)6:02(14)3:41(11)0:30(13)0:32(13)
 
15Štorek David123:450:53(14)7:32(18)9:49(18)13:00(18)15:39(18)20:10(19)25:18(19)28:04(19)29:18(19)35:27(19)42:02(18)45:23(19)46:29(19)47:21(19)48:47(19)67:13(22)70:38(19)75:01(19)82:18(19)84:17(19)86:07(19)88:13(19)89:09(18)91:50(18)94:12(17)99:09(17)102:34(17)105:01(16)112:55(16)119:09(16)123:00(15)123:23(15)123:45(15)
SCM Haná0:53(14)6:39(21)2:17(19)3:11(18)2:39(21)4:31(20)5:08(18)2:46(16)1:14(18)6:09(21)6:35(11)3:21(24)1:06(18)0:52(22)1:26(19)18:26(24)3:25(16)4:23(14)7:17(18)1:59(19)1:50(16)2:06(19)0:56(16)2:41(19)2:22(16)4:57(14)3:25(11)2:27(13)7:54(15)6:14(15)3:51(13)0:23(1)0:22(2)
 
16Gasztonyi Péter131:411:20(19)7:40(20)12:35(22)16:28(22)18:56(22)23:15(21)30:18(22)33:20(21)34:32(20)40:02(20)49:23(21)54:25(22)55:47(21)56:30(21)58:26(21)66:42(21)71:35(22)77:22(20)85:05(20)87:36(20)89:11(20)90:49(20)91:42(19)93:45(19)95:43(18)107:34(18)111:26(18)114:00(17)121:13(17)126:44(17)130:32(16)131:03(16)131:41(16)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE1:20(19)6:20(19)4:55(25)3:53(20)2:28(19)4:19(19)7:03(24)3:02(19)1:12(17)5:30(19)9:21(21)5:02(25)1:22(22)0:43(17)1:56(24)8:16(18)4:53(23)5:47(21)7:43(20)2:31(23)1:35(12)1:38(12)0:53(14)2:03(15)1:58(10)11:51(21)3:52(15)2:34(14)7:13(11)5:31(13)3:48(12)0:31(14)0:38(20)
 
17Krnjaic Dusan137:571:01(16)7:33(19)10:28(19)15:26(20)18:00(20)23:05(20)29:46(20)33:29(22)34:54(22)42:00(22)54:02(23)55:58(23)57:05(23)57:48(22)59:24(22)66:22(19)71:31(21)77:55(21)86:57(22)89:02(22)91:34(22)93:45(21)95:09(20)98:00(20)100:54(19)107:57(19)113:24(20)116:12(18)125:28(18)132:19(18)136:47(17)137:21(17)137:57(17)
PD Avala1:01(16)6:32(20)2:55(21)4:58(23)2:34(20)5:05(22)6:41(23)3:43(22)1:25(20)7:06(23)12:02(25)1:56(16)1:07(19)0:43(17)1:36(22)6:58(15)5:09(24)6:24(22)9:02(22)2:05(21)2:32(24)2:11(20)1:24(23)2:51(20)2:54(21)7:03(20)5:27(21)2:48(15)9:16(17)6:51(20)4:28(16)0:34(16)0:36(18)
 
18Dobay Zsolt147:171:25(21)9:13(23)12:44(23)17:23(23)20:04(23)24:40(23)30:36(23)34:57(23)36:28(23)42:54(23)51:52(22)54:22(21)55:53(22)57:54(23)59:24(22)68:59(23)72:48(23)78:22(22)88:16(23)90:21(23)92:28(23)95:06(22)96:20(21)99:30(21)102:15(20)109:00(20)113:09(19)116:20(19)134:44(19)141:30(19)146:00(18)146:38(18)147:17(18)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE1:25(21)7:48(23)3:31(23)4:39(21)2:41(22)4:36(21)5:56(22)4:21(23)1:31(21)6:26(22)8:58(19)2:30(19)1:31(23)2:01(25)1:30(20)9:35(19)3:49(19)5:34(19)9:54(23)2:05(21)2:07(18)2:38(22)1:14(19)3:10(22)2:45(19)6:45(19)4:09(18)3:11(17)18:24(20)6:46(17)4:30(17)0:38(20)0:39(22)
 
19Poell Matthias153:261:58(24)8:56(22)11:25(21)16:07(21)18:13(21)24:20(22)30:12(21)33:18(20)34:42(21)40:33(21)48:39(20)51:21(20)52:22(20)53:06(20)56:08(20)66:30(20)71:20(20)78:22(22)86:13(21)88:46(21)91:09(21)95:54(23)97:17(22)100:43(22)103:50(21)123:45(21)128:06(21)131:32(20)141:06(20)147:55(20)152:15(19)152:51(19)153:26(19)
no club1:58(24)6:58(22)2:29(20)4:42(22)2:06(17)6:07(23)5:52(21)3:06(20)1:24(19)5:51(20)8:06(17)2:42(22)1:01(16)0:44(19)3:02(25)10:22(20)4:50(22)7:02(23)7:51(21)2:33(24)2:23(20)4:45(25)1:23(22)3:26(23)3:07(22)19:55(22)4:21(19)3:26(19)9:34(18)6:49(18)4:20(15)0:36(19)0:35(17)
 
20Nagy József171:151:36(22)10:51(24)14:21(24)19:34(24)24:00(24)30:12(24)35:43(24)40:35(24)43:02(24)51:01(24)61:02(24)63:41(24)67:46(24)68:47(24)70:19(24)93:02(25)96:45(25)102:19(24)112:26(24)114:29(24)116:53(24)119:09(24)120:27(23)123:25(23)126:09(22)132:49(22)137:14(22)140:22(21)158:46(21)165:36(21)170:07(20)170:41(20)171:15(20)58:30
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE1:36(22)9:15(24)3:30(22)5:13(24)4:26(24)6:12(24)5:31(19)4:52(24)2:27(25)7:59(24)10:01(22)2:39(21)4:05(25)1:01(23)1:32(21)22:43(25)3:43(18)5:34(19)10:07(24)2:03(20)2:24(22)2:16(21)1:18(21)2:58(21)2:44(18)6:40(18)4:25(20)3:08(16)18:24(20)6:50(19)4:31(18)0:34(16)0:34(16)*97
 
 
Gurály Attilamp1:01(16)5:33(7)7:16(4)9:43(5)11:19(5)15:22(9)18:50(7)21:25(8)22:22(8)26:56(9)33:19(9)35:54(10)36:47(10)37:17(10)38:18(10)43:26(10)46:21(10)50:03(10)55:18(10)56:34(10)57:59(9)59:18(9)60:04(9)61:46(9)63:29(9)67:55(9)71:33(9)73:20(9)78:52(9)82:59(9)----------86:55
TFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE1:01(16)4:32(2)1:43(2)2:27(6)1:36(5)4:03(17)3:28(2)2:35(14)0:57(8)4:34(13)6:23(7)2:35(20)0:53(12)0:30(2)1:01(14)5:08(11)2:55(7)3:42(7)5:15(2)1:16(5)1:25(8)1:19(4)0:46(10)1:42(4)1:43(7)4:26(11)3:38(14)1:47(7)5:32(3)4:07(7)3:56(23)
 
Markovic Dusandnf0:56(15)5:32(5)7:29(10)10:35(13)12:06(12)15:46(11)19:35(10)21:59(10)22:53(10)27:12(10)34:23(12)36:05(11)37:18(13)37:55(13)38:49(13)45:48(12)49:03(12)53:42(12)60:50(12)62:33(12)64:11(12)67:23(12)68:17(12)70:17(12)----------------------------------------76:31
no club0:56(15)4:36(3)1:57(14)3:06(17)1:31(2)3:40(13)3:49(7)2:24(12)0:54(4)4:19(7)7:11(15)1:42(11)1:13(21)0:37(14)0:54(10)6:59(16)3:15(13)4:39(16)7:08(16)1:43(16)1:38(13)3:12(24)0:54(15)2:00(13)6:14(24)
 
Zháňal Jandnf0:51(10)6:55(15)8:51(15)11:25(14)13:23(14)16:47(14)22:26(14)25:03(14)26:35(15)31:31(14)40:35(16)42:22(16)43:08(16)43:41(16)44:31(16)62:35(18)65:57(18)70:31(18)77:21(18)78:54(18)80:47(18)82:51(18)----------------------------------------83:4284:1184:41
SK Brno - Zabovresky0:51(10)6:04(18)1:56(13)2:34(11)1:58(13)3:24(7)5:39(20)2:37(15)1:32(22)4:56(14)9:04(20)1:47(13)0:46(6)0:33(7)0:50(5)18:04(23)3:22(14)4:34(15)6:50(15)1:33(12)1:53(17)2:04(18)0:510:290:30(12)
 
Vujanić Filipdnf0:52(12)6:02(14)7:56(14)11:48(15)14:42(17)18:17(16)22:40(16)25:27(15)26:35(15)31:31(14)39:22(15)41:02(15)42:09(15)42:46(15)43:36(15)48:18(14)51:31(14)63:51(17)70:31(16)71:59(16)73:23(16)75:03(16)75:55(16)78:13(16)80:31(15)86:15(15)90:22(15)-------------------------114:31
OK Japetic0:52(12)5:10(14)1:54(12)3:52(19)2:54(23)3:35(12)4:23(14)2:47(17)1:08(15)4:56(14)7:51(16)1:40(10)1:07(19)0:37(14)0:50(5)4:42(8)3:13(12)12:20(25)6:40(13)1:28(9)1:24(4)1:40(13)0:52(12)2:18(17)2:18(14)5:44(17)4:07(17)24:09(25)
 
Gyimesi Zoltándnf1:53(23)12:12(25)16:21(25)21:49(25)26:39(25)34:03(25)42:14(25)47:15(25)49:05(25)58:39(25)70:28(25)73:26(25)75:13(25)76:30(25)78:15(25)89:02(24)95:48(24)106:15(25)119:28(25)122:20(25)125:09(25)128:12(25)129:36(24)134:16(24)138:53(23)--------------------143:32150:39151:29152:08
TTE Tipo TKE1:53(23)10:19(25)4:09(24)5:28(25)4:50(25)7:24(25)8:11(25)5:01(25)1:50(23)9:34(25)11:49(24)2:58(23)1:47(24)1:17(24)1:45(23)10:47(21)6:46(25)10:27(24)13:13(25)2:52(25)2:49(25)3:03(23)1:24(23)4:40(24)4:37(23)4:397:070:500:39(21)
 
 
 
 
M21B (3)8,9 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(67)3(97)4(95)5(94)6(93)7(90)8(40)9(54)10(85)11(80)12(33)13(45)14(71)15(46)16(84)17(70)18(56)19(63)20(51)21(53)22(57)23(100)Finish
 
1Fehérvári Dániel75:151:37(1)8:16(1)12:24(2)19:08(2)20:08(2)20:44(2)24:53(1)27:18(1)28:53(1)30:49(1)32:06(1)35:06(1)38:34(1)45:26(1)50:07(1)53:18(1)55:29(1)58:20(1)62:33(1)66:53(1)70:26(1)72:50(1)74:45(1)75:15(1)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:37(1)6:39(2)4:08(2)6:44(3)1:00(1)0:36(1)4:09(1)2:25(1)1:35(2)1:56(1)1:17(1)3:00(2)3:28(1)6:52(1)4:41(1)3:11(2)2:11(1)2:51(3)4:13(1)4:20(3)3:33(1)2:24(2)1:55(2)0:30(2)
 
2Fehérvári Zsolt81:301:45(3)8:22(2)11:57(1)17:32(1)18:44(1)19:31(1)24:53(1)27:56(2)29:40(2)31:58(2)33:28(2)36:37(2)42:13(2)49:33(2)54:46(2)58:00(2)60:17(2)62:02(2)66:53(2)71:10(2)75:59(2)78:52(2)80:56(2)81:30(2)74:42
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:45(3)6:37(1)3:35(1)5:35(2)1:12(3)0:47(3)5:22(3)3:03(3)1:44(3)2:18(3)1:30(3)3:09(3)5:36(3)7:20(2)5:13(3)3:14(3)2:17(3)1:45(2)4:51(2)4:17(2)4:49(3)2:53(3)2:04(3)0:34(3)*75
 
3Finstrle Luděk87:101:44(2)15:19(3)19:32(3)24:56(3)26:01(3)26:43(3)31:47(3)34:29(3)35:59(3)38:01(3)39:29(3)42:27(3)46:02(3)57:02(3)61:53(3)64:46(3)66:58(3)68:39(3)74:54(3)79:03(3)82:43(3)85:05(3)86:49(3)87:10(3)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:44(2)13:35(3)4:13(3)5:24(1)1:05(2)0:42(2)5:04(2)2:42(2)1:30(1)2:02(2)1:28(2)2:58(1)3:35(2)11:00(3)4:51(2)2:53(1)2:12(2)1:41(1)6:15(3)4:09(1)3:40(2)2:22(1)1:44(1)0:21(1)
 
 
 
 
M21Br (25)5,4 km18 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(83)3(65)4(67)5(97)6(91)7(92)8(88)9(40)10(78)11(33)12(59)13(51)14(62)15(81)16(46)17(73)18(100)Finish
 
1Józsa Gábor39:461:11(1)4:39(4)7:16(3)9:40(1)13:00(1)15:18(1)17:29(1)18:57(1)21:11(1)22:00(1)24:06(1)25:40(1)28:58(1)31:58(1)34:45(1)35:36(1)38:49(1)39:17(1)39:46(1)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület1:11(1)3:28(10)2:37(1)2:24(1)3:20(2)2:18(1)2:11(7)1:28(1)2:14(1)0:49(1)2:06(4)1:34(1)3:18(1)3:00(2)2:47(1)0:51(4)3:13(1)0:28(6)0:29(16)
 
2Somogyi Dániel42:441:18(4)4:02(2)6:51(2)9:55(2)14:20(2)16:48(2)18:27(2)20:07(2)22:45(2)23:38(2)25:41(2)27:35(2)31:17(2)34:25(2)37:45(2)38:28(2)41:58(2)42:25(2)42:44(2)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:18(4)2:44(2)2:49(3)3:04(2)4:25(6)2:28(3)1:39(2)1:40(4)2:38(3)0:53(2)2:03(3)1:54(6)3:42(2)3:08(3)3:20(5)0:43(2)3:30(4)0:27(4)0:19(3)
 
3Oszlovics Ádám47:121:39(8)4:28(3)7:39(4)10:52(3)14:47(3)17:59(3)20:39(3)22:08(3)24:54(3)25:57(3)28:11(3)29:58(3)34:32(3)37:59(3)41:22(3)42:26(3)46:11(3)46:40(3)47:12(3)
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport1:39(8)2:49(3)3:11(5)3:13(5)3:55(4)3:12(6)2:40(14)1:29(2)2:46(5)1:03(11)2:14(5)1:47(3)4:34(5)3:27(6)3:23(6)1:04(13)3:45(7)0:29(8)0:32(19)
 
4Hetényi Barnabás48:462:43(21)10:04(20)12:53(19)15:57(13)20:23(11)22:46(7)24:29(6)26:09(6)28:47(5)29:40(5)31:39(5)33:38(5)37:20(4)40:28(4)43:47(4)44:29(4)47:57(4)48:22(4)48:46(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:43(21)7:21(22)2:49(3)3:04(2)4:26(7)2:23(2)1:43(3)1:40(4)2:38(3)0:53(2)1:59(2)1:59(8)3:42(2)3:08(3)3:19(4)0:42(1)3:28(3)0:25(2)0:24(12)
 
5Tóth Károly ifj.53:061:45(10)5:01(6)8:56(5)13:06(6)17:12(6)21:26(5)23:55(5)25:59(5)29:05(6)30:13(6)32:41(6)34:53(6)40:08(6)43:19(6)46:52(5)48:06(5)52:00(5)52:32(5)53:06(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE1:45(10)3:16(5)3:55(13)4:10(11)4:06(5)4:14(12)2:29(11)2:04(12)3:06(10)1:08(12)2:28(10)2:12(12)5:15(10)3:11(5)3:33(7)1:14(19)3:54(8)0:32(13)0:34(23)
 
6Diószegi Bálint54:432:11(17)6:12(15)9:27(8)13:16(7)17:09(5)20:22(4)22:33(4)24:54(4)27:54(4)28:55(4)31:26(4)33:02(4)38:06(5)42:29(5)49:07(6)49:59(6)53:43(6)54:14(6)54:43(6)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:11(17)4:01(15)3:15(6)3:49(8)3:53(3)3:13(7)2:11(7)2:21(16)3:00(7)1:01(8)2:31(11)1:36(2)5:04(7)4:23(14)6:38(25)0:52(5)3:44(6)0:31(12)0:29(16)
 
7Allwinger Herwig ifj.58:491:34(7)5:52(11)9:38(11)13:23(8)23:39(15)26:30(10)28:33(10)30:13(10)33:20(10)34:31(10)37:23(9)39:35(9)44:45(7)48:27(7)52:27(7)53:27(7)57:47(7)58:17(7)58:49(7)
TTE Tipo TKE1:34(7)4:18(18)3:46(10)3:45(7)10:16(25)2:51(4)2:03(5)1:40(4)3:07(11)1:11(13)2:52(15)2:12(12)5:10(9)3:42(8)4:00(9)1:00(10)4:20(11)0:30(11)0:32(22)
 
8Frontela Angel59:021:44(9)5:44(9)9:24(7)13:55(10)19:22(9)22:46(7)25:30(8)27:17(8)30:15(7)31:34(7)34:08(7)36:12(7)45:13(8)48:56(8)52:56(8)53:51(8)58:05(8)58:37(8)59:02(8)
no club1:44(9)4:00(14)3:40(9)4:31(13)5:27(16)3:24(8)2:44(16)1:47(10)2:58(6)1:19(16)2:34(13)2:04(11)9:01(24)3:43(9)4:00(9)0:55(7)4:14(10)0:32(13)0:25(13)
 
9Kriza Márton János59:141:12(2)3:44(1)6:24(1)18:49(18)27:53(20)30:46(16)32:31(15)34:05(13)36:28(12)37:25(12)39:21(12)44:15(15)48:19(10)51:10(10)54:23(9)55:07(9)58:29(9)58:56(9)59:14(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:12(2)2:32(1)2:40(2)12:25(24)9:04(24)2:53(5)1:45(4)1:34(3)2:23(2)0:57(5)1:56(1)4:54(21)4:04(4)2:51(1)3:13(3)0:44(3)3:22(2)0:27(4)0:18(2)
 
10Vasiljevic Marko62:051:23(5)4:44(5)9:37(10)12:41(4)15:58(4)22:13(6)24:43(7)26:24(7)31:30(8)32:26(8)34:52(8)36:45(8)49:53(14)53:43(13)56:46(11)57:39(11)61:18(10)61:43(10)62:05(10)
Orienteering club DIF1:23(5)3:21(6)4:53(21)3:04(2)3:17(1)6:15(17)2:30(13)1:41(7)5:06(24)0:56(4)2:26(8)1:53(5)13:08(25)3:50(11)3:03(2)0:53(6)3:39(5)0:25(2)0:22(9)
 
11Dressler Jan63:197:11(24)10:37(21)15:13(21)20:34(20)25:17(19)29:15(15)31:41(14)34:34(15)38:23(15)39:23(14)41:58(14)43:56(13)49:15(12)53:48(14)57:38(12)58:33(12)62:28(11)62:56(11)63:19(11)
no club7:11(24)3:26(7)4:36(20)5:21(18)4:43(11)3:58(10)2:26(10)2:53(20)3:49(17)1:00(7)2:35(14)1:58(7)5:19(11)4:33(17)3:50(8)0:55(7)3:55(9)0:28(6)0:23(10)
 
12Perez Marta63:372:10(16)6:15(16)10:34(15)15:24(12)20:11(10)24:46(9)27:15(9)29:09(9)32:46(9)34:10(9)37:42(10)40:06(10)46:07(9)50:44(9)54:52(10)56:10(10)62:31(12)63:05(12)63:37(12)
no club2:10(16)4:05(16)4:19(17)4:50(15)4:47(12)4:35(13)2:29(11)1:54(11)3:37(16)1:24(21)3:32(21)2:24(16)6:01(14)4:37(18)4:08(11)1:18(21)6:21(21)0:34(16)0:32(21)
 
13Bors Bertalan66:032:09(15)6:02(13)13:22(20)19:07(19)23:45(17)27:51(11)30:33(11)32:15(11)35:24(11)36:23(11)38:43(11)43:17(12)48:56(11)53:27(12)57:54(13)58:59(13)63:46(13)65:47(13)66:03(13)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:09(15)3:53(11)7:20(24)5:45(19)4:38(9)4:06(11)2:42(15)1:42(9)3:09(13)0:59(6)2:20(7)4:34(19)5:39(12)4:31(16)4:27(13)1:05(14)4:47(13)2:01(24)0:16(1)
 
14Cieger Bálint69:012:37(20)5:42(8)9:48(12)13:48(9)19:18(8)28:55(14)31:11(12)33:28(12)36:44(13)37:45(13)41:01(13)42:53(11)50:49(15)54:53(15)59:46(15)61:14(15)68:05(14)68:41(14)69:01(14)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:37(20)3:05(4)4:06(15)4:00(9)5:30(18)9:37(21)2:16(9)2:17(14)3:16(14)1:01(8)3:16(19)1:52(4)7:56(22)4:04(13)4:53(15)1:28(23)6:51(22)0:36(19)0:20(5)
 
15Skrop Tamás72:191:51(12)5:17(7)9:11(6)12:46(5)17:59(7)36:18(20)38:24(20)40:37(20)44:07(20)45:19(20)47:45(19)49:45(19)57:25(19)61:12(18)65:30(17)66:35(17)71:22(15)71:51(15)72:19(15)1:02
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:51(12)3:26(7)3:54(12)3:35(6)5:13(13)18:19(24)2:06(6)2:13(13)3:30(15)1:12(15)2:26(8)2:00(9)7:40(21)3:47(10)4:18(12)1:05(14)4:47(13)0:29(8)0:28(15)*49
 
16Delgado Francisco72:592:05(14)6:11(14)10:30(14)22:48(21)28:17(21)32:06(18)35:46(18)38:06(18)41:13(16)42:24(16)45:22(16)47:59(16)55:26(17)60:12(16)65:17(16)66:26(16)71:50(16)72:25(16)72:59(16)
no club2:05(14)4:06(17)4:19(17)12:18(23)5:29(17)3:49(9)3:40(18)2:20(15)3:07(11)1:11(13)2:58(16)2:37(17)7:27(20)4:46(19)5:05(17)1:09(17)5:24(16)0:35(17)0:34(24)
 
17Konzili Kristóf75:261:31(6)8:25(19)12:40(18)17:30(16)24:23(18)31:04(17)34:48(17)37:35(17)41:46(18)43:07(17)46:08(17)48:25(17)55:11(16)60:37(17)65:52(18)67:04(18)74:16(17)75:07(17)75:26(17)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:31(6)6:54(21)4:15(16)4:50(15)6:53(23)6:41(18)3:44(19)2:47(18)4:11(20)1:21(18)3:01(18)2:17(14)6:46(16)5:26(21)5:15(19)1:12(18)7:12(23)0:51(23)0:19(3)
 
18Boka György77:231:15(3)7:59(18)11:31(16)15:58(14)20:36(12)32:29(19)36:35(19)39:35(19)42:39(19)43:58(19)49:29(20)56:34(20)61:28(20)65:22(19)70:26(19)71:40(19)76:37(18)77:01(18)77:23(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:15(3)6:44(20)3:32(8)4:27(12)4:38(9)11:53(22)4:06(23)3:00(22)3:04(9)1:19(16)5:31(24)7:05(24)4:54(6)3:54(12)5:04(16)1:14(19)4:57(15)0:24(1)0:22(8)
 
19Otruba Vojtěch79:472:31(19)7:25(17)12:38(17)17:31(17)23:41(16)28:36(13)32:40(16)35:46(16)41:26(17)43:16(18)46:46(18)49:36(18)56:58(18)65:32(20)71:27(20)72:45(20)78:40(19)79:15(19)79:47(19)
SCM Haná2:31(19)4:54(19)5:13(22)4:53(17)6:10(21)4:55(14)4:04(22)3:06(24)5:40(25)1:50(25)3:30(20)2:50(18)7:22(17)8:34(22)5:55(24)1:18(21)5:55(17)0:35(17)0:32(19)
 
20Pulai Márton91:339:19(25)13:18(23)17:14(22)30:27(24)35:01(24)56:01(25)57:35(25)59:16(25)62:19(24)63:21(24)65:40(24)70:19(24)76:00(22)80:29(21)84:56(21)86:02(21)90:43(20)91:12(20)91:33(20)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:19(25)3:59(13)3:56(14)13:13(25)4:34(8)21:00(25)1:34(1)1:41(7)3:03(8)1:02(10)2:19(6)4:39(20)5:41(13)4:29(15)4:27(13)1:06(16)4:41(12)0:29(8)0:21(7)
 
21Kovács Botond Bendegúz97:062:26(18)5:53(12)10:28(13)15:06(11)21:24(13)39:09(21)44:07(22)47:08(22)50:58(21)52:35(21)56:49(21)63:43(21)71:05(21)83:29(23)89:13(23)90:08(23)96:06(21)96:46(21)97:06(21)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:26(18)3:27(9)4:35(19)4:38(14)6:18(22)17:45(23)4:58(25)3:01(23)3:50(18)1:37(22)4:14(23)6:54(23)7:22(17)12:24(25)5:44(23)0:55(7)5:58(18)0:40(22)0:20(5)
 
22Balázs Zsolt98:283:29(22)14:25(24)21:31(23)27:17(22)32:30(22)39:50(22)43:41(21)46:30(21)51:30(22)53:14(22)63:34(23)68:59(22)77:58(25)83:05(22)88:18(22)90:02(22)97:16(22)97:53(22)98:28(22)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:29(22)10:56(24)7:06(23)5:46(21)5:13(13)7:20(19)3:51(20)2:49(19)5:00(23)1:44(24)10:20(25)5:25(22)8:59(23)5:07(20)5:13(18)1:44(25)7:14(24)0:37(21)0:35(25)
 
23Hetényi György100:531:55(13)11:34(22)24:16(24)28:23(23)34:20(23)40:03(23)44:45(23)52:12(23)56:50(23)58:28(23)62:39(22)70:41(25)76:46(23)86:38(24)92:02(24)93:40(24)99:50(23)100:22(23)100:53(23)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:55(13)9:39(23)12:42(25)4:07(10)5:57(20)5:43(15)4:42(24)7:27(25)4:38(21)1:38(23)4:11(22)8:02(25)6:05(15)9:52(23)5:24(20)1:38(24)6:10(20)0:32(13)0:31(18)
 
24Vörös Attila103:156:14(23)29:58(25)33:29(25)39:14(25)44:32(25)51:53(24)55:45(24)58:24(24)63:09(25)64:32(25)67:30(25)69:49(23)77:11(24)89:31(25)95:11(25)96:13(25)102:12(24)102:48(24)103:15(24)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:14(23)23:44(25)3:31(7)5:45(19)5:18(15)7:21(20)3:52(21)2:39(17)4:45(22)1:23(19)2:58(16)2:19(15)7:22(17)12:20(24)5:40(22)1:02(12)5:59(19)0:36(19)0:27(14)
 
 
Barlai Dánielmp1:50(11)5:46(10)9:34(9)16:27(15)22:05(14)27:59(12)31:11(12)34:10(14)38:16(14)39:39(15)42:11(15)44:13(14)49:21(13)52:56(11)58:35(14)59:35(14)-----64:4065:0363:27
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:50(11)3:56(12)3:48(11)6:53(22)5:38(19)5:54(16)3:12(17)2:59(21)4:06(19)1:23(19)2:32(12)2:02(10)5:08(8)3:35(7)5:39(21)1:00(10)5:050:23(10)*77
 
 
 
 
M35Br (22)4,0 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(69)3(38)4(65)5(40)6(90)7(87)8(88)9(33)10(36)11(74)12(84)13(57)14(77)15(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Attila35:351:25(2)3:56(1)5:22(1)8:32(1)9:24(1)11:58(1)14:22(1)16:24(1)20:22(1)24:29(1)30:38(1)31:26(1)33:32(1)34:28(1)35:09(1)35:35(1)28:03
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület1:25(2)2:31(1)1:26(1)3:10(2)0:52(1)2:34(2)2:24(9)2:02(2)3:58(2)4:07(10)6:09(5)0:48(1)2:06(1)0:56(1)0:41(1)0:26(3)*62
 
2Salopek Tihomir37:161:38(5)4:44(5)6:38(2)10:06(2)11:12(2)13:55(2)15:45(2)17:50(2)21:45(2)25:45(2)31:23(2)32:26(2)34:39(2)35:52(2)36:46(2)37:16(2)
GOC Göcsej KTFE1:38(5)3:06(4)1:54(2)3:28(3)1:06(3)2:43(4)1:50(2)2:05(3)3:55(1)4:00(7)5:38(2)1:03(4)2:13(2)1:13(3)0:54(7)0:30(7)
 
3Szondi András39:481:34(4)4:41(4)6:44(4)11:02(5)12:15(5)14:48(3)16:59(3)19:24(4)24:29(4)27:33(3)32:59(3)33:57(3)36:31(3)38:40(3)39:25(3)39:48(3)
no club1:34(4)3:07(5)2:03(4)4:18(8)1:13(5)2:33(1)2:11(5)2:25(4)5:05(8)3:04(1)5:26(1)0:58(3)2:34(7)2:09(18)0:45(2)0:23(2)
 
4Venczel Gábor42:021:40(6)5:04(6)7:02(5)13:18(12)14:57(11)17:33(6)19:20(6)22:00(6)26:30(6)30:06(6)35:57(5)37:01(4)39:33(5)40:48(4)41:35(4)42:02(4)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE1:40(6)3:24(7)1:58(3)6:16(18)1:39(12)2:36(3)1:47(1)2:40(8)4:30(4)3:36(4)5:51(3)1:04(5)2:32(6)1:15(4)0:47(3)0:27(4)
 
5Balla Sándor Botond42:101:33(3)4:35(2)7:37(8)10:39(4)11:46(4)14:54(4)17:00(4)18:59(3)23:31(3)28:50(4)35:46(4)37:05(5)39:24(4)40:48(4)41:39(5)42:10(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre1:33(3)3:02(3)3:02(18)3:02(1)1:07(4)3:08(5)2:06(3)1:59(1)4:32(5)5:19(17)6:56(9)1:19(8)2:19(3)1:24(6)0:51(5)0:31(9)
 
6Sági Péter44:521:46(8)4:39(3)6:42(3)10:24(3)11:23(3)16:55(5)19:02(5)21:36(5)25:53(5)29:47(5)39:15(6)40:11(6)42:34(6)43:40(6)44:30(6)44:52(6)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest1:46(8)2:53(2)2:03(4)3:42(4)0:59(2)5:32(21)2:07(4)2:34(6)4:17(3)3:54(6)9:28(18)0:56(2)2:23(4)1:06(2)0:50(4)0:22(1)
 
7Kálmán Péter45:451:47(9)5:10(7)7:23(6)11:45(6)13:00(6)19:28(12)22:01(12)24:34(8)29:57(10)33:31(7)39:23(7)40:27(7)42:54(7)44:17(7)45:12(7)45:45(7)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC1:47(9)3:23(6)2:13(8)4:22(10)1:15(6)6:28(22)2:33(11)2:33(5)5:23(10)3:34(3)5:52(4)1:04(5)2:27(5)1:23(5)0:55(8)0:33(12)
 
8Jaksic Milos50:102:14(17)6:41(15)9:10(14)13:47(13)15:32(12)19:23(11)21:55(10)24:39(10)29:48(9)35:03(10)41:51(8)43:17(8)46:37(8)48:14(8)49:30(8)50:10(8)
Orienteering club DIF2:14(17)4:27(14)2:29(15)4:37(13)1:45(14)3:51(10)2:32(10)2:44(9)5:09(9)5:15(16)6:48(8)1:26(12)3:20(14)1:37(10)1:16(16)0:40(20)
 
9Schwendtner Erik50:471:57(12)6:01(10)8:21(10)12:45(10)14:12(8)18:06(9)20:18(7)25:44(11)31:23(12)35:25(11)42:51(10)44:33(10)47:34(10)49:10(10)50:13(9)50:47(9)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület1:57(12)4:04(12)2:20(12)4:24(11)1:27(9)3:54(12)2:12(6)5:26(21)5:39(13)4:02(8)7:26(10)1:42(15)3:01(8)1:36(9)1:03(10)0:34(14)
 
10Simon András50:592:11(16)6:32(13)8:49(13)15:22(16)16:46(16)20:53(14)23:56(15)26:45(13)32:43(13)36:07(12)42:26(9)43:58(9)47:14(9)49:03(9)50:17(10)50:59(10)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:11(16)4:21(13)2:17(11)6:33(19)1:24(8)4:07(13)3:03(15)2:49(11)5:58(17)3:24(2)6:19(6)1:32(13)3:16(13)1:49(13)1:14(14)0:42(21)
 
11Rappert Attila51:001:45(7)5:28(8)7:34(7)12:05(7)16:37(15)19:48(13)22:00(11)24:35(9)29:33(8)37:22(13)43:46(11)44:51(11)47:55(11)49:36(11)50:32(11)51:00(11)
no club1:45(7)3:43(9)2:06(6)4:31(12)4:32(22)3:11(6)2:12(6)2:35(7)4:58(7)7:49(21)6:24(7)1:05(7)3:04(10)1:41(11)0:56(9)0:28(5)
 
12Hahn Mihály52:511:54(10)6:57(16)9:12(15)13:09(11)14:29(10)18:19(10)22:45(13)26:18(12)30:54(11)34:33(9)44:49(12)47:00(12)50:02(12)51:29(12)52:20(12)52:51(12)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület1:54(10)5:03(18)2:15(10)3:57(6)1:20(7)3:50(9)4:26(19)3:33(16)4:36(6)3:39(5)10:16(20)2:11(20)3:02(9)1:27(7)0:51(5)0:31(8)
 
13Hajnal Zsolt54:302:08(14)5:59(9)8:22(11)12:36(9)14:04(7)17:48(7)20:46(9)23:39(7)29:16(7)34:06(8)46:24(13)48:06(13)51:12(13)52:41(13)53:56(13)54:30(13)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:08(14)3:51(10)2:23(14)4:14(7)1:28(10)3:44(8)2:58(13)2:53(12)5:37(12)4:50(13)12:18(21)1:42(15)3:06(11)1:29(8)1:15(15)0:34(13)
 
14Pap Zoltán57:402:32(20)6:04(11)8:17(9)15:45(17)19:43(18)23:34(18)27:12(18)30:10(17)36:02(15)40:40(15)49:02(14)50:23(14)53:54(15)55:56(14)57:07(14)57:40(14)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:32(20)3:32(8)2:13(8)7:28(21)3:58(21)3:51(10)3:38(16)2:58(13)5:52(16)4:38(11)8:22(14)1:21(10)3:31(15)2:02(16)1:11(13)0:33(10)
 
15Péntek Gábor57:412:10(15)6:10(12)8:31(12)12:23(8)14:25(9)18:00(8)20:21(8)31:27(18)37:12(18)41:18(17)49:13(15)50:37(15)53:43(14)55:59(15)57:08(15)57:41(15)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:10(15)4:00(11)2:21(13)3:52(5)2:02(18)3:35(7)2:21(8)11:06(22)5:45(14)4:06(9)7:55(11)1:24(11)3:06(11)2:16(19)1:09(12)0:33(11)
 
16Lázár János59:032:04(13)7:06(17)9:54(16)14:48(15)16:28(14)21:02(15)23:36(14)27:09(14)33:48(14)39:53(14)49:21(16)50:58(16)54:51(16)57:07(16)58:26(16)59:03(16)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:04(13)5:02(17)2:48(16)4:54(14)1:40(13)4:34(15)2:34(12)3:33(16)6:39(19)6:05(19)9:28(18)1:37(14)3:53(18)2:16(19)1:19(18)0:37(17)
 
17Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan59:092:43(22)8:41(20)11:29(19)16:27(18)18:27(17)23:24(17)26:23(17)30:09(16)36:20(17)41:22(18)50:13(18)51:57(18)55:32(18)57:25(18)58:32(17)59:09(17)
Orienteering club Jelen2:43(22)5:58(20)2:48(16)4:58(15)2:00(17)4:57(19)2:59(14)3:46(19)6:11(18)5:02(14)8:51(16)1:44(18)3:35(16)1:53(15)1:07(11)0:37(17)
 
18Furucz Ján59:312:19(18)7:07(18)10:12(18)14:31(14)16:26(13)21:19(16)25:12(16)28:44(15)36:04(16)41:10(16)49:47(17)51:30(17)55:23(17)57:14(17)58:40(18)59:31(18)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:19(18)4:48(15)3:05(19)4:19(9)1:55(16)4:53(18)3:53(17)3:32(15)7:20(20)5:06(15)8:37(15)1:43(17)3:53(18)1:51(14)1:26(22)0:51(22)
 
19Paskuj Mátyás65:502:29(19)7:26(19)18:44(22)23:48(22)25:54(22)30:16(22)34:38(22)38:11(22)43:59(21)48:39(20)56:55(20)58:15(19)62:03(19)63:51(19)65:11(19)65:50(19)
HOM Homokbucka Egyesület2:29(19)4:57(16)11:18(22)5:04(16)2:06(19)4:22(14)4:22(18)3:33(16)5:48(15)4:40(12)8:16(13)1:20(9)3:48(17)1:48(12)1:20(20)0:39(19)
 
20Starovic Boris70:341:24(1)6:32(13)9:55(17)20:46(20)23:10(21)27:45(21)32:37(21)36:06(20)43:48(20)49:28(21)58:29(21)61:14(20)65:10(20)68:41(20)70:06(20)70:34(20)
OAK Novi Sad1:24(1)5:08(19)3:23(20)10:51(22)2:24(20)4:35(16)4:52(20)3:29(14)7:42(21)5:40(18)9:01(17)2:45(21)3:56(20)3:31(22)1:25(21)0:28(5)
 
21Guttmann Zoltán72:281:54(10)10:27(22)12:38(20)19:46(19)21:19(19)26:17(19)32:06(19)34:51(19)40:26(19)48:32(19)56:45(19)64:31(21)68:30(21)70:37(21)71:53(21)72:28(21)
MNE multinavigator1:54(10)8:33(22)2:11(7)7:08(20)1:33(11)4:58(20)5:49(22)2:45(10)5:35(11)8:06(22)8:13(12)7:46(22)3:59(21)2:07(17)1:16(16)0:35(15)
 
22Molnár Csaba83:072:36(21)9:10(21)14:35(21)20:49(21)22:35(20)27:25(20)32:35(20)36:54(21)50:43(22)58:07(22)71:24(22)73:32(22)78:22(22)81:12(22)82:31(22)83:07(22)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club2:36(21)6:34(21)5:25(21)6:14(17)1:46(15)4:50(17)5:10(21)4:19(20)13:49(22)7:24(20)13:17(22)2:08(19)4:50(22)2:50(21)1:19(18)0:36(16)
 
 
 
 
M40 (25)8,1 km25 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(83)3(37)4(33)5(40)6(54)7(85)8(78)9(91)10(92)11(88)12(97)13(67)14(38)15(42)16(56)17(70)18(77)19(57)20(74)21(62)22(81)23(46)24(73)25(100)Finish
 
1Nagy István70:312:47(18)5:49(7)10:12(3)13:54(3)16:11(2)17:37(2)19:38(2)21:13(2)29:28(2)31:14(2)32:43(2)37:10(1)41:59(2)47:29(1)52:25(1)54:03(1)55:32(1)57:03(1)57:53(1)60:42(1)61:44(1)65:21(1)66:07(1)69:33(1)70:01(1)70:31(1)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület2:47(18)3:02(2)4:23(1)3:42(2)2:17(2)1:26(2)2:01(7)1:35(6)8:15(5)1:46(5)1:29(1)4:27(1)4:49(19)5:30(11)4:56(5)1:38(6)1:29(2)1:31(3)0:50(2)2:49(1)1:02(6)3:37(11)0:46(1)3:26(3)0:28(7)0:30(12)
 
2Kovalčík Tomáš70:481:41(1)4:33(1)9:18(1)12:48(1)15:11(1)16:42(1)18:42(1)20:13(1)27:33(1)30:23(1)32:10(1)37:47(2)41:11(1)48:07(2)52:36(2)54:21(2)55:57(2)57:33(2)58:30(2)61:24(2)62:25(2)65:32(2)66:26(2)69:55(2)70:22(2)70:48(2)
TSM Haná1:41(1)2:52(1)4:45(2)3:30(1)2:23(4)1:31(3)2:00(6)1:31(3)7:20(1)2:50(20)1:47(7)5:37(9)3:24(4)6:56(19)4:29(2)1:45(12)1:36(3)1:36(4)0:57(11)2:54(3)1:01(4)3:07(5)0:54(6)3:29(5)0:27(3)0:26(5)
 
3Kiszel Sándor73:172:02(7)5:45(6)10:46(4)14:44(4)17:00(4)18:53(4)20:46(4)22:15(4)31:10(3)32:54(3)34:47(3)40:51(3)43:59(3)48:46(3)53:10(3)54:44(3)56:28(3)57:54(3)58:43(3)61:45(3)63:10(3)67:28(3)68:14(3)72:20(3)72:50(3)73:17(3)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE2:02(7)3:43(11)5:01(4)3:58(6)2:16(1)1:53(14)1:53(3)1:29(2)8:55(11)1:44(4)1:53(8)6:04(12)3:08(1)4:47(4)4:24(1)1:34(3)1:44(5)1:26(1)0:49(1)3:02(7)1:25(18)4:18(17)0:46(1)4:06(16)0:30(12)0:27(7)
 
4Stachoň Zdeněk76:242:10(8)6:17(16)11:26(6)15:39(5)18:14(5)19:58(5)22:03(5)23:49(5)31:24(4)33:23(4)35:59(4)41:52(4)45:58(4)50:40(4)56:35(4)58:35(5)60:11(5)62:01(5)63:04(5)66:07(5)67:09(4)70:57(4)71:59(4)75:34(4)75:59(4)76:24(4)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:10(8)4:07(18)5:09(6)4:13(9)2:35(6)1:44(8)2:05(9)1:46(10)7:35(4)1:59(7)2:36(18)5:53(11)4:06(13)4:42(2)5:55(15)2:00(20)1:36(3)1:50(8)1:03(19)3:03(8)1:02(6)3:48(16)1:02(14)3:35(8)0:25(1)0:25(4)
 
5Nikolic Dejan77:111:48(3)5:12(3)13:32(18)17:19(15)19:42(13)21:06(11)22:57(7)26:11(14)35:05(13)36:42(12)38:35(11)43:08(7)46:28(5)51:12(5)56:48(5)58:17(4)59:42(4)61:31(4)62:25(4)65:36(4)69:27(7)72:17(5)73:05(5)76:19(5)76:46(5)77:11(5)
no club1:48(3)3:24(5)8:20(21)3:47(3)2:23(4)1:24(1)1:51(2)3:14(25)8:54(10)1:37(2)1:53(8)4:33(2)3:20(2)4:44(3)5:36(11)1:29(1)1:25(1)1:49(7)0:54(7)3:11(13)3:51(24)2:50(1)0:48(4)3:14(1)0:27(3)0:25(3)
 
6Daněk Roman78:112:16(11)5:23(4)11:58(10)16:24(9)19:19(10)20:59(9)23:01(8)24:27(7)34:30(11)36:40(11)38:17(10)44:39(10)48:00(10)54:08(9)58:55(9)60:25(9)62:46(9)64:54(9)65:45(9)68:34(9)69:44(8)72:43(7)73:38(7)77:21(6)77:47(6)78:11(6)
MaliDamaJet2:16(11)3:07(3)6:35(15)4:26(11)2:55(16)1:40(5)2:02(8)1:26(1)10:03(13)2:10(13)1:37(4)6:22(14)3:21(3)6:08(16)4:47(3)1:30(2)2:21(21)2:08(15)0:51(3)2:49(1)1:10(10)2:59(2)0:55(7)3:43(10)0:26(2)0:24(2)
 
7Pongrac Branimir78:262:17(13)5:52(10)12:03(12)17:23(16)20:09(15)21:55(14)23:48(13)25:21(10)34:08(10)35:51(8)37:26(7)42:39(5)47:15(8)51:56(7)57:39(7)59:21(7)61:20(7)63:17(6)64:17(6)67:32(6)68:43(5)72:25(6)73:25(6)77:30(7)77:57(7)78:26(7)
OK Japetic2:17(13)3:35(9)6:11(12)5:20(21)2:46(13)1:46(11)1:53(3)1:33(4)8:47(9)1:43(3)1:35(3)5:13(6)4:36(16)4:41(1)5:43(12)1:42(9)1:59(10)1:57(10)1:00(14)3:15(14)1:11(12)3:42(12)1:00(12)4:05(14)0:27(3)0:29(11)
 
8Delić Petar81:152:18(14)6:04(14)11:49(8)16:36(10)19:22(12)21:04(10)23:28(11)25:25(11)33:42(8)35:55(9)37:58(9)43:14(8)46:45(7)51:55(6)57:49(8)59:27(8)61:19(6)63:44(7)64:40(7)67:55(7)69:08(6)75:17(9)76:14(9)80:07(8)80:40(8)81:15(8)
OK Japetic2:18(14)3:46(12)5:45(9)4:47(18)2:46(13)1:42(6)2:24(15)1:57(17)8:17(6)2:13(15)2:03(11)5:16(7)3:31(6)5:10(7)5:54(14)1:38(6)1:52(8)2:25(21)0:56(10)3:15(14)1:13(15)6:09(23)0:57(9)3:53(12)0:33(21)0:35(21)
 
9Markulincic Predrag81:322:16(11)5:49(7)12:02(11)17:12(14)19:53(14)21:40(13)24:00(14)25:39(13)34:03(9)36:08(10)37:50(8)42:41(6)46:38(6)55:31(10)60:49(10)62:26(10)64:31(10)66:19(10)67:13(10)70:22(10)71:22(9)75:04(8)76:11(8)80:36(9)81:04(9)81:32(9)
Ok Medjimurje2:16(11)3:33(8)6:13(14)5:10(20)2:41(9)1:47(12)2:20(13)1:39(8)8:24(7)2:05(11)1:42(6)4:51(3)3:57(10)8:53(21)5:18(8)1:37(5)2:05(13)1:48(6)0:54(7)3:09(11)1:00(3)3:42(12)1:07(19)4:25(18)0:28(7)0:28(9)
 
10Bozsó Norbert82:531:43(2)4:51(2)9:49(2)13:48(2)16:24(3)18:09(3)19:56(3)21:30(3)32:23(5)34:26(6)36:04(5)47:20(13)51:14(13)56:47(13)62:13(13)63:55(13)65:46(13)67:55(12)68:55(12)72:03(11)73:09(10)76:43(10)77:42(10)81:47(10)82:18(10)82:53(10)
TTE Tipo TKE1:43(2)3:08(4)4:58(3)3:59(7)2:36(8)1:45(10)1:47(1)1:34(5)10:53(15)2:03(9)1:38(5)11:16(23)3:54(9)5:33(13)5:26(9)1:42(9)1:51(6)2:09(16)1:00(14)3:08(10)1:06(8)3:34(10)0:59(11)4:05(14)0:31(16)0:35(22)
 
11Babka Miklós83:312:10(8)6:03(12)12:58(17)16:54(13)19:14(9)20:58(8)23:18(9)25:06(8)32:27(6)33:56(5)36:33(6)46:08(11)49:43(11)56:36(12)62:06(12)63:54(12)65:45(12)69:32(13)70:25(13)73:35(13)74:46(13)77:50(12)78:47(11)82:35(11)83:04(11)83:31(11)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:10(8)3:53(13)6:55(17)3:56(5)2:20(3)1:44(8)2:20(13)1:48(12)7:21(2)1:29(1)2:37(19)9:35(21)3:35(7)6:53(18)5:30(10)1:48(16)1:51(6)3:47(25)0:53(4)3:10(12)1:11(12)3:04(4)0:57(9)3:48(11)0:29(11)0:27(6)
 
12Koča Jaroslav84:202:20(15)5:50(9)11:57(9)16:01(6)19:00(7)20:35(6)22:30(6)24:10(6)32:35(7)35:08(7)38:53(12)44:02(9)47:50(9)52:44(8)57:32(6)59:19(6)61:53(8)64:00(8)64:53(8)67:57(8)73:52(12)78:57(13)79:59(13)83:31(12)83:58(12)84:20(12)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:20(15)3:30(7)6:07(11)4:04(8)2:59(18)1:35(4)1:55(5)1:40(9)8:25(8)2:33(17)3:45(25)5:09(4)3:48(8)4:54(5)4:48(4)1:47(14)2:34(23)2:07(13)0:53(4)3:04(9)5:55(25)5:05(20)1:02(14)3:32(6)0:27(3)0:22(1)
 
13Rotek Pavel84:551:57(6)7:18(20)12:20(13)16:43(12)24:02(20)25:45(20)28:41(20)30:18(20)41:18(17)43:48(17)45:22(17)50:38(16)54:40(15)60:10(15)65:17(14)67:05(14)69:18(14)71:27(14)72:28(14)75:28(14)76:25(14)79:28(14)80:33(14)83:58(13)84:28(13)84:55(13)10:18
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:57(6)5:21(21)5:02(5)4:23(10)7:19(24)1:43(7)2:56(20)1:37(7)11:00(16)2:30(16)1:34(2)5:16(7)4:02(12)5:30(11)5:07(6)1:48(16)2:13(18)2:09(16)1:01(17)3:00(5)0:57(1)3:03(3)1:05(18)3:25(2)0:30(12)0:27(8)*52
 
14Mikluš Marián85:091:55(5)5:54(11)11:32(7)16:01(6)18:47(6)20:43(7)23:18(9)25:17(9)35:21(15)37:11(14)39:05(13)46:14(12)50:12(12)55:38(11)61:28(11)63:34(11)65:37(11)67:44(11)68:45(11)72:11(12)73:26(11)77:12(11)78:57(12)84:07(14)84:38(14)85:09(14)
no club1:55(5)3:59(14)5:38(8)4:29(13)2:46(13)1:56(17)2:35(18)1:59(19)10:04(14)1:50(6)1:54(10)7:09(18)3:58(11)5:26(9)5:50(13)2:06(21)2:03(11)2:07(13)1:01(17)3:26(16)1:15(16)3:46(15)1:45(24)5:10(21)0:31(16)0:31(14)
 
15Maráz Gábor87:402:22(16)6:37(17)12:49(14)17:44(18)20:25(17)22:14(16)24:21(15)26:19(15)40:13(16)42:16(16)44:23(16)50:08(15)54:43(16)60:30(16)66:30(16)68:16(16)70:22(16)72:15(16)73:10(16)76:46(16)77:47(16)81:31(15)82:35(15)86:32(15)87:03(15)87:40(15)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:22(16)4:15(19)6:12(13)4:55(19)2:41(9)1:49(13)2:07(10)1:58(18)13:54(19)2:03(9)2:07(12)5:45(10)4:35(15)5:47(14)6:00(16)1:46(13)2:06(14)1:53(9)0:55(9)3:36(18)1:01(4)3:44(14)1:04(16)3:57(13)0:31(16)0:37(23)
 
16Matuski Vladimir89:091:48(3)5:30(5)12:49(14)16:37(11)19:12(8)23:06(17)25:20(16)27:15(16)43:16(19)45:15(19)47:59(19)53:11(17)56:37(17)61:39(17)68:16(17)71:52(18)74:12(18)75:42(17)76:35(17)79:31(17)80:28(17)83:53(17)84:40(17)88:13(17)88:41(16)89:09(16)
no club1:48(3)3:42(10)7:19(18)3:48(4)2:35(6)3:54(24)2:14(11)1:55(15)16:01(21)1:59(7)2:44(20)5:12(5)3:26(5)5:02(6)6:37(19)3:36(24)2:20(20)1:30(2)0:53(4)2:56(4)0:57(1)3:25(8)0:47(3)3:33(7)0:28(7)0:28(9)
 
17Szőri Kornél dr.89:262:14(10)6:14(15)11:24(5)16:06(8)19:19(10)21:13(12)23:37(12)25:33(12)35:11(14)39:39(15)42:07(15)48:56(14)53:43(14)59:46(14)66:04(15)67:40(15)69:43(15)71:41(15)72:41(15)76:32(15)77:42(15)82:07(16)83:11(16)88:02(16)88:54(17)89:26(17)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:14(10)4:00(15)5:10(7)4:42(17)3:13(19)1:54(15)2:24(15)1:56(16)9:38(12)4:28(24)2:28(16)6:49(16)4:47(18)6:03(15)6:18(18)1:36(4)2:03(11)1:58(11)1:00(14)3:51(19)1:10(10)4:25(18)1:04(16)4:51(19)0:52(24)0:32(15)
 
18Vojvodík Martin92:162:37(17)6:03(12)13:53(20)18:33(20)21:17(18)23:18(18)25:32(17)27:23(17)34:47(12)36:55(13)39:08(14)53:14(18)57:43(18)63:05(18)69:51(18)71:31(17)73:46(17)76:07(18)77:06(18)81:47(18)83:16(18)86:45(18)87:40(18)91:16(18)91:44(18)92:16(18)
SKOB Ostrava2:37(17)3:26(6)7:50(20)4:40(16)2:44(11)2:01(18)2:14(11)1:51(14)7:24(3)2:08(12)2:13(13)14:06(25)4:29(14)5:22(8)6:46(20)1:40(8)2:15(19)2:21(19)0:59(13)4:41(23)1:29(19)3:29(9)0:55(7)3:36(9)0:28(7)0:32(18)
 
19Kovács Gergely98:512:54(20)6:58(18)12:57(16)17:25(17)20:09(15)22:03(15)26:49(18)28:38(18)45:18(20)47:29(20)50:22(20)56:34(20)61:11(20)71:32(20)76:39(20)78:26(20)80:38(20)82:18(20)83:21(20)86:22(19)87:33(19)90:57(19)91:49(19)97:48(19)98:20(19)98:51(19)96:20
TTE Tipo TKE2:54(20)4:04(17)5:59(10)4:28(12)2:44(11)1:54(15)4:46(25)1:49(13)16:40(22)2:11(14)2:53(21)6:12(13)4:37(17)10:21(24)5:07(6)1:47(14)2:12(17)1:40(5)1:03(19)3:01(6)1:11(12)3:24(7)0:52(5)5:59(23)0:32(20)0:31(13)*77
 
20Kiss György ifj.101:296:00(25)10:01(24)20:40(23)25:09(22)28:59(22)31:02(22)33:39(22)35:25(22)48:55(21)52:00(21)54:30(21)61:38(21)67:28(21)72:56(21)81:21(21)83:09(21)85:02(21)87:08(21)88:06(21)91:40(21)92:47(21)95:59(21)97:00(21)100:27(20)100:57(20)101:29(20)90:34
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE6:00(25)4:01(16)10:39(23)4:29(13)3:50(22)2:03(19)2:37(19)1:46(10)13:30(18)3:05(21)2:30(17)7:08(17)5:50(23)5:28(10)8:25(22)1:48(16)1:53(9)2:06(12)0:58(12)3:34(17)1:07(9)3:12(6)1:01(13)3:27(4)0:30(12)0:32(17)*84
 
21Gárdonyi Márk102:222:49(19)7:08(19)13:49(19)18:25(19)21:38(19)24:55(19)27:57(19)30:02(19)41:52(18)44:34(18)46:58(18)55:49(19)60:53(19)67:28(19)75:18(19)77:30(19)79:40(19)81:58(19)83:14(19)88:00(20)90:08(20)94:43(20)95:56(20)100:59(21)101:41(21)102:22(21)
OSC Hangya Sportegyesület2:49(19)4:19(20)6:41(16)4:36(15)3:13(19)3:17(23)3:02(21)2:05(20)11:50(17)2:42(19)2:24(15)8:51(19)5:04(21)6:35(17)7:50(21)2:12(23)2:10(15)2:18(18)1:16(21)4:46(24)2:08(21)4:35(19)1:13(21)5:03(20)0:42(23)0:41(24)
 
22Vályi Gábor119:393:08(21)9:29(22)17:06(21)22:51(21)25:47(21)29:43(21)32:08(21)34:35(21)52:30(22)55:39(22)57:57(22)71:16(22)77:14(22)84:34(22)90:42(22)92:30(22)94:41(22)97:04(22)98:31(22)102:46(22)104:10(22)113:03(22)114:13(22)118:36(22)119:07(22)119:39(22)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE3:08(21)6:21(25)7:37(19)5:45(22)2:56(17)3:56(25)2:25(17)2:27(22)17:55(23)3:09(22)2:18(14)13:19(24)5:58(24)7:20(20)6:08(17)1:48(16)2:11(16)2:23(20)1:27(24)4:15(22)1:24(17)8:53(25)1:10(20)4:23(17)0:31(16)0:32(16)
 
23Fabijanić Daniel135:523:28(22)9:36(23)20:43(24)26:29(23)30:46(23)33:14(23)36:36(23)39:04(23)67:41(25)70:21(24)73:16(24)82:15(24)87:12(23)96:06(23)104:44(23)106:55(23)109:17(23)112:50(23)114:07(23)118:20(23)121:47(24)126:56(23)128:18(23)134:25(23)135:06(23)135:52(23)125:49
Orienteering club Jelen3:28(22)6:08(24)11:07(24)5:46(23)4:17(23)2:28(21)3:22(23)2:28(23)28:37(25)2:40(18)2:55(22)8:59(20)4:57(20)8:54(22)8:38(23)2:11(22)2:22(22)3:33(24)1:17(22)4:13(21)3:27(23)5:09(21)1:22(23)6:07(24)0:41(22)0:46(25)*41
 
24Kubíček Petr136:505:50(24)11:41(25)26:41(25)33:04(25)36:44(24)39:07(24)42:13(24)44:19(24)64:21(24)73:36(25)77:20(25)84:07(25)89:15(25)98:20(24)107:26(24)109:09(24)112:01(24)114:33(24)115:50(24)119:56(24)121:43(23)129:14(24)130:31(24)135:46(24)136:16(24)136:50(24)
no club5:50(24)5:51(23)15:00(25)6:23(24)3:40(21)2:23(20)3:06(22)2:06(21)20:02(24)9:15(25)3:44(24)6:47(15)5:08(22)9:05(23)9:06(24)1:43(11)2:52(24)2:32(22)1:17(22)4:06(20)1:47(20)7:31(24)1:17(22)5:15(22)0:30(12)0:34(19)
 
25Horváth Béla158:323:41(23)9:05(21)18:51(22)27:49(24)38:00(25)40:57(25)44:48(25)47:50(25)63:34(23)66:50(23)70:32(23)81:14(23)87:15(24)107:39(25)118:36(25)125:02(25)128:15(25)131:45(25)134:05(25)140:20(25)142:34(25)148:09(25)150:16(25)157:05(25)157:58(25)158:32(25)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:41(23)5:24(22)9:46(22)8:58(25)10:11(25)2:57(22)3:51(24)3:02(24)15:44(20)3:16(23)3:42(23)10:42(22)6:01(25)20:24(25)10:57(25)6:26(25)3:13(25)3:30(23)2:20(25)6:15(25)2:14(22)5:35(22)2:07(25)6:49(25)0:53(25)0:34(20)
 
 
 
 
M50 (36)6,4 km22 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(83)3(84)4(41)5(47)6(46)7(62)8(51)9(36)10(33)11(88)12(87)13(90)14(67)15(38)16(44)17(65)18(78)19(80)20(64)21(57)22(100)Finish
 
1Egei Tamás54:453:28(11)4:18(5)6:43(3)10:19(5)11:23(5)12:15(5)15:45(4)18:35(2)20:52(1)23:48(2)26:53(1)28:55(1)31:25(1)35:19(1)40:15(2)41:23(1)42:57(1)44:10(1)45:47(1)49:51(1)52:13(1)54:18(1)54:45(1)53:46
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE3:28(11)0:50(2)2:25(1)3:36(14)1:04(3)0:52(5)3:30(2)2:50(4)2:17(4)2:56(2)3:05(1)2:02(3)2:30(23)3:54(8)4:56(6)1:08(1)1:34(1)1:13(3)1:37(10)4:04(2)2:22(2)2:05(12)0:27(6)*73
 
2Pollák Jozef56:193:28(11)4:24(10)6:54(5)9:51(3)11:10(3)11:55(3)17:01(10)19:48(7)21:54(7)25:04(7)28:41(7)30:40(5)32:22(3)35:43(2)39:58(1)42:08(2)43:48(2)45:07(2)46:36(2)51:29(2)53:57(2)55:49(2)56:19(2)15:57
Klub OB ATU Kosice3:28(11)0:56(7)2:30(2)2:57(2)1:19(21)0:45(1)5:06(22)2:47(3)2:06(1)3:10(6)3:37(5)1:59(1)1:42(2)3:21(2)4:15(1)2:10(24)1:40(4)1:19(6)1:29(2)4:53(17)2:28(3)1:52(3)0:30(11)*75
 
3Radovanovic Slobodan57:013:01(3)4:18(5)7:00(6)10:06(4)11:12(4)12:13(4)15:50(5)18:56(5)21:12(4)24:22(4)28:23(4)30:38(4)32:36(4)36:51(4)41:30(4)42:55(4)44:41(3)46:01(3)47:36(3)52:13(3)54:41(3)56:33(3)57:01(3)
SK MAGIC MAP3:01(3)1:17(27)2:42(5)3:06(6)1:06(5)1:01(16)3:37(4)3:06(7)2:16(3)3:10(6)4:01(10)2:15(6)1:58(7)4:15(17)4:39(4)1:25(7)1:46(6)1:20(9)1:35(4)4:37(9)2:28(3)1:52(3)0:28(7)
 
4Brantner Martin57:453:09(5)4:09(4)7:03(7)10:23(6)11:31(6)12:34(7)16:17(6)19:00(6)21:26(6)24:40(5)28:31(6)31:28(6)33:43(6)37:31(6)42:15(5)43:29(5)45:15(4)46:31(4)48:07(4)52:52(4)55:22(5)57:14(4)57:45(4)
Sportunion AUSTRIA3:09(5)1:00(12)2:54(11)3:20(10)1:08(7)1:03(20)3:43(5)2:43(1)2:26(7)3:14(9)3:51(7)2:57(16)2:15(17)3:48(6)4:44(5)1:14(4)1:46(6)1:16(4)1:36(8)4:45(12)2:30(5)1:52(3)0:31(17)
 
4Marton János57:454:50(25)5:36(22)8:09(18)10:45(9)11:40(7)12:27(6)15:43(3)18:26(1)20:53(2)23:26(1)27:44(2)29:53(2)33:17(5)36:52(5)41:24(3)42:54(3)45:52(5)47:27(5)48:54(5)52:59(5)55:18(4)57:14(4)57:45(4)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre4:50(25)0:46(1)2:33(3)2:36(1)0:55(1)0:47(3)3:16(1)2:43(1)2:27(9)2:33(1)4:18(14)2:09(5)3:24(31)3:35(3)4:32(3)1:30(12)2:58(31)1:35(24)1:27(1)4:05(3)2:19(1)1:56(7)0:31(15)
 
6Szencz Attila58:103:03(4)3:54(2)6:27(1)9:25(1)10:31(1)11:16(1)15:21(1)18:46(3)21:14(5)25:02(6)28:21(3)30:20(3)32:11(2)36:07(3)43:35(6)44:55(6)46:29(6)47:37(6)49:10(6)53:10(6)55:45(6)57:38(6)58:10(6)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE3:03(4)0:51(3)2:33(3)2:58(3)1:06(5)0:45(1)4:05(13)3:25(16)2:28(11)3:48(16)3:19(2)1:59(1)1:51(5)3:56(10)7:28(28)1:20(5)1:34(1)1:08(2)1:33(3)4:00(1)2:35(9)1:53(6)0:32(21)
 
7Schuster Martin60:323:29(13)4:35(13)7:44(15)11:36(16)12:49(16)13:47(16)18:36(16)22:23(16)24:53(14)28:02(13)32:36(13)34:43(10)36:29(10)39:46(8)44:04(7)45:50(7)47:38(7)49:01(7)50:39(7)55:27(7)58:03(7)60:01(7)60:32(7)
Orientacni Beh Opava3:29(13)1:06(20)3:09(19)3:52(20)1:13(13)0:58(14)4:49(19)3:47(19)2:30(13)3:09(5)4:34(17)2:07(4)1:46(3)3:17(1)4:18(2)1:46(19)1:48(8)1:23(14)1:38(13)4:48(14)2:36(12)1:58(10)0:31(16)
 
8Hadac Mirek id.60:584:20(22)5:17(20)8:10(19)11:14(14)12:22(14)13:23(14)17:16(13)20:23(10)22:49(9)26:17(8)30:04(8)33:01(7)35:05(7)39:32(7)44:54(8)46:15(8)48:00(8)49:17(8)51:04(8)55:44(8)58:34(8)60:30(8)60:58(8)
Orientacni Beh Opava4:20(22)0:57(8)2:53(9)3:04(5)1:08(7)1:01(16)3:53(6)3:07(8)2:26(7)3:28(12)3:47(6)2:57(16)2:04(10)4:27(19)5:22(8)1:21(6)1:45(5)1:17(5)1:47(19)4:40(10)2:50(17)1:56(7)0:28(8)
 
9Udvardy Balázs61:543:24(10)4:27(11)7:24(9)10:35(7)11:47(8)12:44(8)16:46(8)19:53(8)22:43(8)26:41(9)31:25(11)33:42(8)36:18(9)40:37(10)46:07(9)47:39(10)49:41(10)51:01(9)52:39(9)56:59(9)59:33(9)61:29(9)61:54(9)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:24(10)1:03(17)2:57(14)3:11(8)1:12(12)0:57(11)4:02(12)3:07(8)2:50(19)3:58(19)4:44(18)2:17(7)2:36(24)4:19(18)5:30(11)1:32(15)2:02(16)1:20(9)1:38(13)4:20(4)2:34(7)1:56(7)0:25(3)
 
10Allwinger Herwig62:563:18(7)4:22(9)7:32(12)11:21(15)12:34(15)13:35(15)17:53(14)21:41(14)24:09(13)28:12(14)32:12(12)34:59(11)36:40(11)40:43(11)47:06(11)48:19(11)50:12(11)51:38(11)53:13(11)57:46(11)60:19(10)62:32(10)62:56(10)17:11
TTE Tipo TKE3:18(7)1:04(18)3:10(20)3:49(18)1:13(13)1:01(16)4:18(15)3:48(20)2:28(11)4:03(21)4:00(9)2:47(12)1:41(1)4:03(12)6:23(18)1:13(3)1:53(10)1:26(16)1:35(4)4:33(7)2:33(6)2:13(17)0:24(2)*75
 
11Weiler Zsolt63:123:36(14)4:36(14)7:31(11)11:50(17)13:07(17)14:03(17)18:04(15)21:28(13)23:50(11)27:02(11)31:15(10)33:48(9)35:47(8)40:26(9)46:10(10)47:37(9)49:38(9)51:11(10)52:46(10)57:32(10)60:24(11)62:39(11)63:12(11)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest3:36(14)1:00(12)2:55(12)4:19(24)1:17(19)0:56(10)4:01(11)3:24(15)2:22(6)3:12(8)4:13(13)2:33(10)1:59(8)4:39(21)5:44(13)1:27(9)2:01(15)1:33(22)1:35(4)4:46(13)2:52(18)2:15(21)0:33(22)
 
12Bánki Zoltán64:543:44(15)4:37(15)7:37(13)11:00(12)12:15(13)13:17(13)17:13(12)20:35(11)23:05(10)26:51(10)30:19(9)35:18(12)37:38(12)41:25(12)47:32(12)49:03(12)51:06(12)52:26(12)54:09(12)59:12(12)62:15(12)64:16(12)64:54(12)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:44(15)0:53(5)3:00(17)3:23(11)1:15(15)1:02(19)3:56(8)3:22(14)2:30(13)3:46(15)3:28(4)4:59(32)2:20(20)3:47(5)6:07(17)1:31(13)2:03(17)1:20(9)1:43(16)5:03(18)3:03(20)2:01(11)0:38(29)
 
13Erdélyi Krisztián65:002:55(1)3:57(3)6:46(4)10:37(8)12:10(12)13:02(12)17:01(10)21:07(12)26:48(17)30:14(18)34:09(17)36:55(15)38:44(15)42:35(13)49:10(16)50:21(13)52:09(13)53:39(13)55:16(13)59:42(13)62:17(13)64:31(13)65:00(13)22:5725:59
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE2:55(1)1:02(16)2:49(7)3:51(19)1:33(28)0:52(5)3:59(10)4:06(23)5:41(33)3:26(11)3:55(8)2:46(11)1:49(4)3:51(7)6:35(21)1:11(2)1:48(8)1:30(20)1:37(10)4:26(5)2:35(9)2:14(18)0:29(10)*52*52
 
14Horváth Sándor65:463:18(7)4:19(8)7:16(8)10:46(10)11:54(9)12:51(9)16:56(9)20:16(9)23:57(12)27:22(12)32:44(14)35:48(13)38:13(13)42:55(15)48:55(13)50:41(15)52:39(15)53:59(15)55:36(14)60:17(14)62:52(14)65:15(14)65:46(14)
TTE Tipo TKE3:18(7)1:01(14)2:57(14)3:30(12)1:08(7)0:57(11)4:05(13)3:20(13)3:41(23)3:25(10)5:22(22)3:04(18)2:25(22)4:42(22)6:00(16)1:46(19)1:58(13)1:20(9)1:37(10)4:41(11)2:35(9)2:23(26)0:31(14)
 
15Serban Adrian65:523:17(6)4:18(5)7:28(10)12:33(19)13:54(19)14:45(19)20:09(19)23:14(17)25:52(16)29:32(16)33:34(15)36:27(14)38:40(14)42:35(13)49:01(14)50:28(14)52:28(14)53:47(14)55:40(15)60:59(15)63:37(15)65:25(15)65:52(15)
Orientare Madaras3:17(6)1:01(14)3:10(20)5:05(30)1:21(23)0:51(4)5:24(24)3:05(6)2:38(17)3:40(13)4:02(11)2:53(15)2:13(15)3:55(9)6:26(20)1:27(9)2:00(14)1:19(6)1:53(23)5:19(19)2:38(13)1:48(2)0:27(5)
 
16Dalos Attila67:143:50(16)4:49(16)7:42(14)10:51(11)11:59(10)12:54(10)16:30(7)24:55(19)27:09(18)30:11(17)34:34(18)36:55(15)39:01(16)44:38(18)50:01(17)51:53(17)53:56(17)55:24(17)57:00(17)61:50(16)64:35(16)66:41(16)67:14(16)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest3:50(16)0:59(10)2:53(9)3:09(7)1:08(7)0:55(9)3:36(3)8:25(34)2:14(2)3:02(4)4:23(16)2:21(8)2:06(12)5:37(27)5:23(10)1:52(23)2:03(17)1:28(17)1:36(8)4:50(15)2:45(15)2:06(13)0:33(23)
 
17Tornai Szabolcs67:332:55(1)3:46(1)6:38(2)9:41(2)10:43(2)11:36(2)15:31(2)18:49(4)21:09(3)24:08(3)28:27(5)39:27(19)41:46(19)45:29(19)51:01(19)52:47(19)54:40(18)55:59(18)57:34(18)62:07(17)64:46(17)67:09(17)67:33(17)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE2:55(1)0:51(3)2:52(8)3:03(4)1:02(2)0:53(8)3:55(7)3:18(12)2:20(5)2:59(3)4:19(15)11:00(35)2:19(19)3:43(4)5:32(12)1:46(19)1:53(10)1:19(6)1:35(4)4:33(7)2:39(14)2:23(26)0:24(1)
 
18Báder Attila68:344:15(21)5:25(21)8:35(20)12:11(18)13:31(18)14:28(18)18:57(17)22:13(15)25:06(15)29:08(15)33:52(16)37:07(17)39:12(17)43:45(16)49:07(15)50:56(16)53:24(16)54:44(16)56:50(16)62:44(18)65:48(18)68:02(18)68:34(18)
TTE Tipo TKE4:15(21)1:10(23)3:10(20)3:36(14)1:20(22)0:57(11)4:29(17)3:16(11)2:53(20)4:02(20)4:44(18)3:15(19)2:05(11)4:33(20)5:22(8)1:49(22)2:28(25)1:20(9)2:06(25)5:54(23)3:04(21)2:14(18)0:32(20)
 
19Kyncl Tomáš69:184:09(19)5:02(17)7:49(16)11:00(12)12:05(11)12:57(11)24:32(28)27:29(24)29:56(24)33:48(24)37:11(21)39:42(20)41:54(20)47:06(21)52:54(20)54:26(20)56:04(20)57:07(20)58:45(20)64:27(20)67:13(20)68:49(20)69:18(19)
SK Brno - Zabovresky4:09(19)0:53(5)2:47(6)3:11(8)1:05(4)0:52(5)11:35(35)2:57(5)2:27(9)3:52(18)3:23(3)2:31(9)2:12(13)5:12(25)5:48(15)1:32(15)1:38(3)1:03(1)1:38(13)5:42(21)2:46(16)1:36(1)0:29(9)
 
20Pacher Hannes69:223:23(9)4:28(12)10:31(26)14:33(27)15:50(25)16:56(24)21:54(22)25:08(20)27:41(19)31:24(19)35:30(19)38:20(18)40:35(18)44:32(17)50:57(18)52:26(18)54:44(19)56:14(19)57:59(19)63:18(19)66:26(19)68:42(19)69:22(20)
Sportunion AUSTRIA3:23(9)1:05(19)6:03(35)4:02(23)1:17(19)1:06(25)4:58(20)3:14(10)2:33(15)3:43(14)4:06(12)2:50(14)2:15(17)3:57(11)6:25(19)1:29(11)2:18(23)1:30(20)1:45(17)5:19(19)3:08(22)2:16(22)0:40(30)
 
21Rosinger Zsolt73:274:12(20)5:11(19)8:07(17)12:56(21)14:11(21)15:16(21)19:41(18)25:28(21)28:06(20)32:19(21)37:59(22)40:48(22)42:41(21)46:55(20)55:00(22)56:31(21)58:27(21)59:55(21)61:41(21)66:31(21)70:33(21)72:55(21)73:27(21)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:12(20)0:59(10)2:56(13)4:49(28)1:15(15)1:05(24)4:25(16)5:47(31)2:38(17)4:13(22)5:40(24)2:49(13)1:53(6)4:14(16)8:05(32)1:31(13)1:56(12)1:28(17)1:46(18)4:50(15)4:02(32)2:22(25)0:32(18)
 
22Mutinský Viktor80:243:58(17)6:21(27)10:47(27)14:27(23)15:43(23)16:47(23)20:44(20)24:20(18)28:10(21)31:58(20)37:00(20)40:46(21)43:53(22)48:05(22)53:51(21)60:22(22)63:53(22)65:43(22)67:30(22)73:27(22)77:34(22)79:48(22)80:24(22)
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:58(17)2:23(35)4:26(30)3:40(16)1:16(17)1:04(22)3:57(9)3:36(18)3:50(24)3:48(16)5:02(21)3:46(27)3:07(30)4:12(14)5:46(14)6:31(36)3:31(34)1:50(27)1:47(19)5:57(25)4:07(33)2:14(18)0:36(27)
 
23Maácz Miklós82:344:59(27)6:12(26)9:50(24)14:32(26)15:55(27)17:20(27)22:43(24)27:39(25)31:38(25)36:39(25)42:57(25)46:26(25)49:31(25)54:33(24)61:21(24)63:04(24)65:29(24)67:13(23)69:02(23)74:52(23)78:41(23)81:58(23)82:34(23)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest4:59(27)1:13(24)3:38(24)4:42(27)1:23(24)1:25(35)5:23(23)4:56(28)3:59(27)5:01(32)6:18(29)3:29(24)3:05(29)5:02(23)6:48(22)1:43(18)2:25(24)1:44(26)1:49(21)5:50(22)3:49(29)3:17(34)0:36(26)
 
24Tertsch Antal82:555:10(28)6:35(30)11:00(29)16:54(30)18:18(30)19:37(30)25:19(29)29:09(27)33:19(27)37:50(27)43:14(26)47:06(26)51:06(26)55:13(25)63:03(25)64:28(25)66:39(25)68:12(25)70:20(24)76:21(24)79:37(24)82:13(24)82:55(24)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:10(28)1:25(31)4:25(29)5:54(34)1:24(26)1:19(30)5:42(26)3:50(21)4:10(28)4:31(25)5:24(23)3:52(28)4:00(32)4:07(13)7:50(31)1:25(7)2:11(20)1:33(22)2:08(27)6:01(26)3:16(24)2:36(29)0:42(32)
 
25Dudok Csaba82:584:41(24)6:05(25)10:57(28)14:30(24)15:53(26)16:56(24)21:55(23)25:30(22)29:00(23)33:19(23)39:42(23)43:07(23)45:52(23)51:47(23)58:41(23)60:57(23)64:52(23)68:06(24)73:18(25)77:48(25)80:22(25)82:33(25)82:58(25)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE4:41(24)1:24(30)4:52(32)3:33(13)1:23(24)1:03(20)4:59(21)3:35(17)3:30(22)4:19(24)6:23(31)3:25(22)2:45(27)5:55(30)6:54(23)2:16(26)3:55(36)3:14(36)5:12(36)4:30(6)2:34(7)2:11(15)0:25(3)
 
26Skrop Róbert90:056:14(33)7:32(33)11:54(31)16:28(29)18:06(29)19:30(29)27:32(30)31:51(29)36:04(28)41:02(28)46:45(28)50:46(28)53:29(27)59:21(27)66:45(27)69:04(27)72:13(27)74:04(27)76:53(27)83:06(26)87:03(26)89:33(26)90:05(26)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:14(33)1:18(28)4:22(28)4:34(25)1:38(30)1:24(34)8:02(30)4:19(25)4:13(29)4:58(30)5:43(26)4:01(30)2:43(25)5:52(29)7:24(27)2:19(28)3:09(33)1:51(28)2:49(32)6:13(28)3:57(31)2:30(28)0:32(18)
 
27Szunyog József dr.90:394:00(18)5:09(18)8:37(21)14:35(28)15:46(24)16:59(26)21:42(21)25:35(23)28:11(22)32:48(22)46:00(27)49:56(27)54:12(28)61:52(28)68:55(28)71:32(28)74:07(28)76:09(28)78:07(28)84:41(28)87:56(28)90:08(27)90:39(27)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:00(18)1:09(22)3:28(23)5:58(36)1:11(11)1:13(27)4:43(18)3:53(22)2:36(16)4:37(26)13:12(36)3:56(29)4:16(33)7:40(34)7:03(25)2:37(31)2:35(27)2:02(30)1:58(24)6:34(30)3:15(23)2:12(16)0:31(12)
 
28Riczel Zsuzsanna91:024:27(23)5:43(23)9:30(23)14:31(25)16:18(28)17:32(28)23:42(26)28:12(26)32:04(26)36:42(26)42:22(24)45:41(24)48:04(24)58:42(26)66:21(26)68:40(26)71:22(26)73:36(26)75:58(26)83:14(27)87:07(27)90:20(28)91:02(28)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület4:27(23)1:16(26)3:47(25)5:01(29)1:47(33)1:14(28)6:10(27)4:30(27)3:52(25)4:38(27)5:40(24)3:19(20)2:23(21)10:38(36)7:39(30)2:19(28)2:42(29)2:14(32)2:22(29)7:16(31)3:53(30)3:13(32)0:42(33)
 
29Prader Albrecht91:554:56(26)6:03(24)9:08(22)12:51(20)14:07(20)15:11(20)24:25(27)31:42(28)36:55(29)41:08(29)48:34(29)58:12(31)60:25(31)66:02(31)71:15(29)73:34(29)75:48(29)77:17(29)79:23(29)85:24(29)88:48(29)91:09(29)91:55(29)
HSV Pinkafeld4:56(26)1:07(21)3:05(18)3:43(17)1:16(17)1:04(22)9:14(32)7:17(32)5:13(32)4:13(22)7:26(33)9:38(34)2:13(15)5:37(27)5:13(7)2:19(28)2:14(22)1:29(19)2:06(25)6:01(26)3:24(25)2:21(24)0:46(36)
 
30Ürge László dr.97:495:55(32)7:22(32)12:19(32)18:16(32)19:55(31)21:22(31)27:40(32)33:15(30)37:50(30)42:47(30)48:55(30)53:52(30)58:40(30)64:14(30)71:35(30)73:50(30)76:37(30)78:59(30)81:36(30)89:42(30)93:52(30)97:06(30)97:49(30)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC5:55(32)1:27(33)4:57(33)5:57(35)1:39(31)1:27(36)6:18(28)5:35(30)4:35(30)4:57(29)6:08(28)4:57(31)4:48(35)5:34(26)7:21(26)2:15(25)2:47(30)2:22(34)2:37(30)8:06(34)4:10(34)3:14(33)0:43(34)
 
31Hevér Csaba98:086:53(34)8:19(34)14:07(33)18:46(34)20:32(32)21:51(32)27:32(30)35:54(33)39:46(31)45:12(31)50:05(31)53:42(29)56:40(29)64:12(29)71:43(31)75:07(31)78:10(31)80:12(31)83:04(31)90:30(31)94:18(31)97:22(31)98:08(31)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE6:53(34)1:26(32)5:48(34)4:39(26)1:46(32)1:19(30)5:41(25)8:22(33)3:52(25)5:26(34)4:53(20)3:37(25)2:58(28)7:32(33)7:31(29)3:24(35)3:03(32)2:02(30)2:52(33)7:26(33)3:48(28)3:04(31)0:46(35)
 
32Bérczes Miklós98:587:40(36)9:53(35)14:28(34)18:29(33)20:33(33)21:53(33)31:29(33)35:43(32)44:57(34)51:35(34)57:54(33)61:15(32)63:27(32)69:27(33)77:50(32)79:22(32)81:35(32)83:33(32)85:46(33)91:42(32)95:24(32)98:18(32)98:58(32)
FMT FŐMTERV SK7:40(36)2:13(34)4:35(31)4:01(22)2:04(34)1:20(32)9:36(34)4:14(24)9:14(36)6:38(35)6:19(30)3:21(21)2:12(13)6:00(31)8:23(33)1:32(15)2:13(21)1:58(29)2:13(28)5:56(24)3:42(26)2:54(30)0:40(31)
 
33Baetanu Dumitru101:255:26(30)6:24(28)10:20(25)14:17(22)15:41(22)16:39(22)23:23(25)35:23(31)44:32(33)49:32(33)58:35(34)62:01(33)64:01(33)69:08(32)77:55(33)80:13(33)82:22(33)83:46(33)85:37(32)94:51(33)98:38(33)100:54(33)101:25(33)38:1640:5593:24
Orientare Madaras5:26(30)0:58(9)3:56(26)3:57(21)1:24(26)0:58(14)6:44(29)12:00(36)9:09(35)5:00(31)9:03(35)3:26(23)2:00(9)5:07(24)8:47(34)2:18(27)2:09(19)1:24(15)1:51(22)9:14(35)3:47(27)2:16(22)0:31(12)*52*52*42
 
34Liber Vlastimil111:067:29(35)14:03(36)17:00(35)22:52(35)25:52(35)26:58(35)36:24(35)47:10(35)50:22(35)58:41(35)64:44(35)68:27(35)71:10(35)75:23(34)82:24(34)85:07(34)87:39(34)89:16(34)91:58(34)101:40(34)105:57(34)110:32(34)111:06(34)100:06109:34
Orientacni Beh Opava7:29(35)6:34(36)2:57(14)5:52(33)3:00(35)1:06(25)9:26(33)10:46(35)3:12(21)8:19(36)6:03(27)3:43(26)2:43(25)4:13(15)7:01(24)2:43(32)2:32(26)1:37(25)2:42(31)9:42(36)4:17(35)4:35(36)0:34(24)*42*73
 
35Tóth László111:325:50(31)7:03(31)11:20(30)17:06(31)22:30(34)23:52(34)32:55(34)38:09(34)42:52(32)47:45(32)54:11(32)65:19(34)69:46(34)75:57(35)88:27(35)91:25(35)94:01(35)96:41(35)99:41(35)105:56(35)108:50(35)110:57(35)111:32(35)
TTE Tipo TKE5:50(31)1:13(24)4:17(27)5:46(32)5:24(36)1:22(33)9:03(31)5:14(29)4:43(31)4:53(28)6:26(32)11:08(36)4:27(34)6:11(32)12:30(35)2:58(34)2:36(28)2:40(35)3:00(35)6:15(29)2:54(19)2:07(14)0:35(25)
 
36Varga Attila143:475:12(29)6:33(29)25:16(36)30:28(36)32:01(36)33:16(36)45:09(36)49:38(36)57:09(36)62:25(36)70:40(36)76:48(36)93:02(36)101:14(36)115:11(36)118:02(36)121:41(36)124:02(36)126:55(36)134:14(36)139:25(36)143:10(36)143:47(36)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:12(29)1:21(29)18:43(36)5:12(31)1:33(28)1:15(29)11:53(36)4:29(26)7:31(34)5:16(33)8:15(34)6:08(33)16:14(36)8:12(35)13:57(36)2:51(33)3:39(35)2:21(33)2:53(34)7:19(32)5:11(36)3:45(35)0:37(28)
 
 
 
 
M60 (18)4,9 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(63)3(85)4(54)5(40)6(87)7(88)8(33)9(80)10(51)11(53)12(46)13(47)14(41)15(73)16(100)Finish
 
1Tasic Zivota47:351:50(5)6:01(2)8:07(5)10:32(3)12:19(3)16:29(4)19:12(4)23:40(3)28:20(3)31:41(3)36:20(3)38:50(1)39:47(1)41:05(1)46:29(1)47:00(1)47:35(1)
Orienteering club DIF1:50(5)4:11(2)2:06(6)2:25(4)1:47(3)4:10(9)2:43(7)4:28(3)4:40(8)3:21(6)4:39(5)2:30(2)0:57(8)1:18(4)5:24(3)0:31(2)0:35(8)
 
2Jankó Tamás47:561:42(2)6:03(3)8:04(4)10:17(2)12:06(2)15:50(1)18:34(1)23:14(1)27:45(2)31:10(2)35:52(2)39:14(2)40:01(2)41:16(2)46:56(2)47:29(2)47:56(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre1:42(2)4:21(6)2:01(5)2:13(1)1:49(4)3:44(4)2:44(8)4:40(4)4:31(6)3:25(7)4:42(6)3:22(10)0:47(1)1:15(2)5:40(5)0:33(4)0:27(2)
 
3Fehér Mihály48:021:58(8)6:26(6)8:50(7)11:12(4)12:55(4)16:20(3)18:44(2)23:35(2)27:20(1)31:07(1)35:45(1)39:15(3)40:09(3)41:25(3)47:02(3)47:34(3)48:02(3)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE1:58(8)4:28(7)2:24(11)2:22(2)1:43(2)3:25(1)2:24(4)4:51(5)3:45(2)3:47(12)4:38(4)3:30(12)0:54(5)1:16(3)5:37(4)0:32(3)0:28(3)
 
4Szlatényi Ferenc48:471:55(7)6:10(5)8:00(3)15:17(12)16:50(10)20:19(9)22:31(8)26:56(6)30:31(6)33:40(6)38:07(6)40:27(5)41:16(5)42:29(4)47:32(4)48:12(4)48:47(4)
OSC Hangya Sportegyesület1:55(7)4:15(3)1:50(2)7:17(17)1:33(1)3:29(2)2:12(2)4:25(2)3:35(1)3:09(2)4:27(1)2:20(1)0:49(2)1:13(1)5:03(1)0:40(10)0:35(7)
 
5Buda Marcel49:231:50(5)6:08(4)7:48(2)11:15(5)13:11(5)16:49(5)18:52(3)24:27(4)29:16(4)32:23(4)36:58(4)40:05(4)40:56(4)43:09(5)48:31(5)48:58(5)49:23(5)41:56
Orientare Madaras1:50(5)4:18(4)1:40(1)3:27(12)1:56(7)3:38(3)2:03(1)5:35(10)4:49(9)3:07(1)4:35(3)3:07(8)0:51(4)2:13(14)5:22(2)0:27(1)0:25(1)*81
 
6Ludvig István50:132:16(12)6:36(7)8:36(6)11:34(6)13:31(6)17:24(6)20:14(6)24:29(5)30:18(5)33:29(5)37:59(5)40:48(6)41:42(6)43:12(6)48:54(6)49:37(6)50:13(6)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest2:16(12)4:20(5)2:00(4)2:58(8)1:57(8)3:53(7)2:50(9)4:15(1)5:49(12)3:11(3)4:30(2)2:49(5)0:54(5)1:30(10)5:42(6)0:43(14)0:36(9)
 
7Tóth Károly55:072:29(15)7:25(9)10:17(10)13:03(9)15:18(9)19:30(8)22:51(9)28:22(8)32:53(7)36:30(7)41:35(7)44:49(7)45:57(7)47:26(7)53:50(7)54:28(7)55:07(7)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club2:29(15)4:56(8)2:52(14)2:46(7)2:15(11)4:12(10)3:21(12)5:31(9)4:31(6)3:37(9)5:05(9)3:14(9)1:08(13)1:29(9)6:24(11)0:38(8)0:39(11)
 
8Barkász Dániel id.58:442:21(14)8:38(13)10:50(11)15:14(11)17:23(12)22:09(11)25:31(11)30:36(10)36:26(11)40:03(11)46:16(11)49:20(11)50:10(11)51:38(11)57:36(10)58:11(9)58:44(8)
Orientare Madaras2:21(14)6:17(14)2:12(7)4:24(16)2:09(10)4:46(11)3:22(13)5:05(6)5:50(13)3:37(9)6:13(14)3:04(7)0:50(3)1:28(8)5:58(8)0:35(5)0:33(5)
 
9Kovács József58:502:10(11)8:18(11)10:56(12)14:02(10)17:13(11)21:05(10)23:37(10)29:49(9)34:17(9)37:31(8)43:16(8)47:06(8)48:05(8)50:42(9)57:30(9)58:11(9)58:50(9)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2:10(11)6:08(13)2:38(12)3:06(10)3:11(17)3:52(6)2:32(5)6:12(13)4:28(5)3:14(4)5:45(11)3:50(13)0:59(9)2:37(17)6:48(14)0:41(12)0:39(13)
 
10Pápai János59:151:39(1)7:20(8)9:39(8)12:45(8)15:00(8)19:06(7)22:30(7)28:07(7)32:57(8)38:27(9)44:17(9)48:36(10)49:36(10)51:12(10)57:55(11)58:32(11)59:15(10)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:39(1)5:41(10)2:19(8)3:06(10)2:15(11)4:06(8)3:24(14)5:37(11)4:50(10)5:30(16)5:50(12)4:19(16)1:00(10)1:36(11)6:43(12)0:37(7)0:43(16)
 
11Kele József61:401:48(4)7:45(10)10:07(9)12:33(7)14:40(7)28:41(16)31:04(14)36:32(14)40:39(14)43:53(14)48:53(13)51:55(13)52:57(14)54:15(13)60:30(13)61:06(12)61:40(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC1:48(4)5:57(11)2:22(10)2:26(5)2:07(9)14:01(18)2:23(3)5:28(8)4:07(3)3:14(4)5:00(8)3:02(6)1:02(12)1:18(4)6:15(10)0:36(6)0:34(6)
 
12Nagy György61:481:42(2)5:48(1)7:44(1)10:07(1)12:01(1)15:52(2)19:27(5)33:12(13)39:34(13)43:48(13)49:11(14)51:59(14)52:54(13)54:14(12)60:26(12)61:06(12)61:48(12)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:42(2)4:06(1)1:56(3)2:23(3)1:54(5)3:51(5)3:35(15)13:45(18)6:22(15)4:14(13)5:23(10)2:48(4)0:55(7)1:20(6)6:12(9)0:40(10)0:42(15)
 
13Kuchta Ján62:266:08(18)11:23(18)13:43(17)16:41(14)18:58(14)23:55(13)26:29(12)32:36(12)37:37(12)41:15(12)47:22(12)51:35(12)52:46(12)54:27(14)61:14(14)61:53(14)62:26(13)
Klub OB ATU Kosice6:08(18)5:15(9)2:20(9)2:58(8)2:17(13)4:57(12)2:34(6)6:07(12)5:01(11)3:38(11)6:07(13)4:13(15)1:11(14)1:41(12)6:47(13)0:39(9)0:33(4)
 
14Hirt Károly73:363:07(16)9:11(15)12:54(15)16:53(15)19:25(15)24:23(14)31:28(15)38:36(16)44:27(15)49:21(15)55:49(15)59:15(15)60:35(15)62:28(15)72:03(15)72:57(15)73:36(14)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:07(16)6:04(12)3:43(16)3:59(13)2:32(14)4:58(13)7:05(18)7:08(16)5:51(14)4:54(14)6:28(15)3:26(11)1:20(16)1:53(13)9:35(15)0:54(15)0:39(11)
 
15Hajagos István82:492:20(13)9:03(14)12:53(14)17:12(16)20:15(16)26:52(15)31:35(16)38:24(15)46:02(16)51:21(16)61:02(16)66:26(16)67:58(16)70:25(16)81:01(16)81:55(16)82:49(15)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE2:20(13)6:43(16)3:50(17)4:19(14)3:03(15)6:37(16)4:43(17)6:49(15)7:38(18)5:19(15)9:41(16)5:24(17)1:32(17)2:27(16)10:36(17)0:54(15)0:54(17)
 
16Urbán András87:403:50(17)11:08(17)15:37(18)19:57(17)24:56(18)30:24(17)34:37(17)45:20(18)52:28(18)58:02(17)68:43(17)72:52(17)74:08(17)76:21(17)86:16(17)86:58(17)87:40(16)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC3:50(17)7:18(17)4:29(18)4:20(15)4:59(18)5:28(14)4:13(16)10:43(17)7:08(16)5:34(17)10:41(17)4:09(14)1:16(15)2:13(14)9:55(16)0:42(13)0:42(14)
 
 
Hideg Istvándnf1:58(8)8:19(12)11:13(13)20:16(18)23:24(17)35:04(18)37:56(18)44:44(17)52:04(17)-----------------------------------69:41
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC1:58(8)6:21(15)2:54(15)9:03(18)3:08(16)11:40(17)2:52(10)6:48(14)7:20(17)17:37(18)
 
ncZempléni András dr.57:252:06(10)10:09(16)12:57(16)15:36(13)17:31(13)23:20(12)26:34(13)32:01(11)36:20(10)39:54(10)44:36(10)47:16(9)48:17(9)49:38(8)55:29(8)56:47(8)57:25
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre2:06(10)8:03(18)2:48(13)2:39(6)1:55(6)5:49(15)3:14(11)5:27(7)4:19(4)3:34(8)4:42(6)2:40(3)1:01(11)1:21(7)5:51(7)1:18(17)0:38(10)
 
 
 
 
M60Br (6)3,2 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(60)3(31)4(72)5(83)6(85)7(36)8(51)9(62)10(53)11(77)12(100)Finish
 
1Lovas Zoltán38:332:08(1)2:45(1)6:34(2)7:38(2)12:39(2)15:51(2)19:25(1)23:25(1)28:50(2)31:36(2)37:07(1)38:08(1)38:33(1)
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DSZK2:08(1)0:37(1)3:49(4)1:04(1)5:01(2)3:12(1)3:34(1)4:00(3)5:25(3)2:46(1)5:31(1)1:01(1)0:25(1)
 
2Zentai József39:462:15(3)2:54(2)6:01(1)7:25(1)11:47(1)15:44(1)19:44(2)23:25(1)28:09(1)31:33(1)38:06(2)39:10(2)39:46(2)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó2:15(3)0:39(2)3:07(3)1:24(2)4:22(1)3:57(3)4:00(2)3:41(2)4:44(1)3:24(2)6:33(2)1:04(2)0:36(2)
 
3Dimitrijević Ilija47:112:12(2)7:49(6)10:52(5)12:21(5)17:59(5)21:25(5)25:33(4)29:03(4)33:47(3)37:47(3)45:05(3)46:32(3)47:11(3)
Orienteering club DIF2:12(2)5:37(6)3:03(1)1:29(3)5:38(4)3:26(2)4:08(3)3:30(1)4:44(1)4:00(3)7:18(3)1:27(4)0:39(3)
 
4Henek Milan58:363:05(6)4:11(5)8:20(4)10:06(4)16:08(4)21:10(4)27:14(5)35:19(5)41:04(4)48:22(4)56:31(4)57:51(4)58:36(4)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:05(6)1:06(5)4:09(5)1:46(5)6:02(5)5:02(5)6:04(5)8:05(6)5:45(4)7:18(5)8:09(4)1:20(3)0:45(4)
 
5Ardelean Teodor66:312:41(5)3:45(4)15:15(6)17:05(6)23:28(6)31:01(6)38:07(6)43:18(6)50:19(6)55:41(6)64:11(6)65:45(6)66:31(5)
Orientare Madaras2:41(5)1:04(4)11:30(6)1:50(6)6:23(6)7:33(6)7:06(6)5:11(5)7:01(5)5:22(4)8:30(5)1:34(5)0:46(5)
 
6Csöngei Dezső66:372:39(4)3:35(3)6:39(3)8:24(3)13:48(3)18:22(3)23:17(3)27:37(3)42:00(5)49:37(5)63:10(5)65:23(5)66:37(6)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club2:39(4)0:56(3)3:04(2)1:45(4)5:24(3)4:34(4)4:55(4)4:20(4)14:23(6)7:37(6)13:33(6)2:13(6)1:14(6)
 
 
 
 
M70 (8)3,8 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(49)2(48)3(63)4(85)5(54)6(40)7(33)8(58)9(53)10(81)11(46)12(57)13(100)Finish
 
1Szalóki Rezső46:551:19(2)2:16(1)7:57(1)10:14(1)13:01(1)15:02(1)18:24(1)23:58(1)35:20(1)37:15(1)38:26(1)43:55(1)46:22(1)46:55(1)
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub1:19(2)0:57(1)5:41(1)2:17(1)2:47(1)2:01(1)3:22(3)5:34(1)11:22(6)1:55(2)1:11(2)5:29(4)2:27(1)0:33(2)
 
2Tüskés György53:154:46(8)6:05(7)11:57(4)14:41(4)18:17(4)21:08(3)25:31(3)33:38(3)40:56(3)43:24(3)44:41(3)49:10(2)52:33(2)53:15(2)
SUN Sün SC Veszprém4:46(8)1:19(2)5:52(2)2:44(4)3:36(4)2:51(3)4:23(5)8:07(3)7:18(2)2:28(4)1:17(3)4:29(2)3:23(3)0:42(3)
 
3Andrási Lajos55:541:28(3)2:51(2)10:51(2)13:17(2)17:14(2)20:15(2)24:22(2)32:30(2)39:24(2)41:49(2)43:19(2)51:38(3)55:10(3)55:54(3)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE1:28(3)1:23(3)8:00(4)2:26(2)3:57(6)3:01(4)4:07(4)8:08(4)6:54(1)2:25(3)1:30(4)8:19(8)3:32(4)0:44(4)
 
4Komoróczki András58:121:15(1)6:18(8)12:11(5)15:46(5)18:38(5)25:03(6)28:23(5)34:39(4)47:58(6)49:46(5)50:51(5)54:56(4)57:47(4)58:12(4)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:15(1)5:03(8)5:53(3)3:35(6)2:52(2)6:25(6)3:20(2)6:16(2)13:19(8)1:48(1)1:05(1)4:05(1)2:51(2)0:25(1)
 
5Szűcs B. Levente62:142:00(5)3:26(3)11:29(3)14:10(3)17:57(3)24:55(5)30:18(6)38:34(6)47:25(5)50:10(6)51:47(6)56:47(6)61:26(5)62:14(5)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE2:00(5)1:26(4)8:03(5)2:41(3)3:47(5)6:58(7)5:23(6)8:16(5)8:51(4)2:45(6)1:37(6)5:00(3)4:39(6)0:48(6)
 
6Novai György id.62:181:59(4)3:42(4)14:58(8)17:47(7)21:20(6)24:10(4)27:28(4)38:11(5)46:24(4)49:04(4)50:36(4)56:17(5)61:31(6)62:18(6)59:20
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE1:59(4)1:43(5)11:16(8)2:49(5)3:33(3)2:50(2)3:18(1)10:43(7)8:13(3)2:40(5)1:32(5)5:41(5)5:14(7)0:47(5)*73
 
7Tóth Sándor72:062:23(6)4:13(5)13:34(6)17:14(6)22:06(7)25:34(7)31:18(7)42:21(7)51:56(7)54:58(7)57:01(7)65:02(7)70:56(7)72:06(7)68:19
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club2:23(6)1:50(7)9:21(6)3:40(7)4:52(7)3:28(5)5:44(7)11:03(8)9:35(5)3:02(7)2:03(7)8:01(6)5:54(8)1:10(7)*73
 
8Magyar János88:232:48(7)4:32(6)14:13(7)19:46(8)29:06(8)38:48(8)45:36(8)56:18(8)68:36(8)72:08(8)74:36(8)82:40(8)87:05(8)88:23(8)
MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest2:48(7)1:44(6)9:41(7)5:33(8)9:20(8)9:42(8)6:48(8)10:42(6)12:18(7)3:32(8)2:28(8)8:04(7)4:25(5)1:18(8)
 
 
 
 
M75 (3)3,3 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(49)2(48)3(63)4(85)5(65)6(78)7(80)8(84)9(81)10(46)11(57)12(100)Finish
 
1Lux Iván47:362:39(3)4:07(1)11:02(1)14:05(1)16:57(1)19:25(1)22:28(1)30:41(1)36:13(1)37:38(1)43:03(1)46:40(1)47:36(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC2:39(3)1:28(1)6:55(1)3:03(1)2:52(2)2:28(2)3:03(1)8:13(1)5:32(1)1:25(1)5:25(1)3:37(2)0:56(2)
 
2Nagy Árpád dr.56:232:23(1)6:24(3)15:03(3)20:02(3)22:48(3)24:56(3)28:00(3)38:33(3)45:09(3)46:43(3)52:16(2)55:36(2)56:23(2)
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club2:23(1)4:01(3)8:39(3)4:59(3)2:46(1)2:08(1)3:04(2)10:33(2)6:36(2)1:34(2)5:33(2)3:20(1)0:47(1)
 
3Friedrich Vilmos60:122:25(2)4:19(2)12:07(2)15:51(2)19:18(2)22:06(2)25:32(2)36:09(2)43:02(2)45:13(2)54:21(3)58:53(3)60:12(3)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC2:25(2)1:54(2)7:48(2)3:44(2)3:27(3)2:48(3)3:26(3)10:37(3)6:53(3)2:11(3)9:08(3)4:32(3)1:19(3)
 
 
 
 
OpenA (21)5,0 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(63)3(33)4(88)5(87)6(91)7(93)8(94)9(95)10(90)11(65)12(58)13(53)14(77)15(100)Finish
 
1Allwinger Tünde78:333:19(12)11:38(8)19:38(5)26:38(6)30:01(2)37:31(4)40:38(3)41:53(3)44:22(3)49:06(3)55:02(2)62:19(2)69:44(2)76:43(1)77:58(1)78:33(1)9:21
TTE Tipo TKE3:19(12)8:19(8)8:00(5)7:00(7)3:23(2)7:30(9)3:07(3)1:15(8)2:29(8)4:44(4)5:56(6)7:17(3)7:25(5)6:59(9)1:15(10)0:35(7)*83
 
2Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina78:382:57(8)11:29(7)18:33(2)25:04(1)29:51(1)35:49(1)39:22(1)41:03(1)42:31(1)47:04(1)52:34(1)61:15(1)69:34(1)77:01(2)78:02(2)78:38(2)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület2:57(8)8:32(10)7:04(4)6:31(6)4:47(3)5:58(6)3:33(12)1:41(12)1:28(2)4:33(2)5:30(4)8:41(6)8:19(6)7:27(13)1:01(6)0:36(8)
 
3Csató Szilvia82:562:50(7)10:52(5)19:13(4)26:25(4)36:18(9)40:47(7)46:12(7)48:22(6)50:08(6)54:50(6)60:57(6)68:04(3)74:52(3)81:11(3)82:22(3)82:56(3)8:05
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:50(7)8:02(5)8:21(6)7:12(8)9:53(14)4:29(2)5:25(17)2:10(15)1:46(4)4:42(3)6:07(7)7:07(2)6:48(2)6:19(8)1:11(7)0:34(6)*83
 
4Soltész Árpád82:599:52(21)18:55(18)25:19(15)31:01(12)33:22(5)37:27(3)40:49(4)42:22(4)43:42(2)48:28(2)56:19(3)70:19(4)76:43(4)81:50(4)82:37(4)82:59(4)
Dzsindzsa Warriors9:52(21)9:03(12)6:24(2)5:42(3)2:21(1)4:05(1)3:22(7)1:33(11)1:20(1)4:46(5)7:51(10)14:00(12)6:24(1)5:07(5)0:47(1)0:22(1)
 
5Marganits Sándor93:152:17(2)9:06(1)18:20(1)29:57(8)34:58(7)40:34(6)44:06(6)45:26(5)47:47(5)54:45(5)60:29(5)72:49(5)84:00(5)91:15(5)92:43(5)93:15(5)
no club2:17(2)6:49(3)9:14(9)11:37(17)5:01(6)5:36(4)3:32(11)1:20(10)2:21(7)6:58(14)5:44(5)12:20(11)11:11(11)7:15(11)1:28(13)0:32(4)
 
6Tonk Sándor96:132:24(3)13:10(12)20:05(8)29:58(9)35:09(8)47:27(9)50:44(9)51:50(8)54:23(7)60:07(7)69:34(7)76:52(6)89:58(6)94:41(6)95:34(6)96:13(6)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:24(3)10:46(15)6:55(3)9:53(14)5:11(7)12:18(15)3:17(5)1:06(2)2:33(9)5:44(7)9:27(14)7:18(4)13:06(15)4:43(3)0:53(3)0:39(12)
 
7Szőcs Zoltán101:283:33(15)10:21(4)18:56(3)25:05(2)30:20(3)44:52(8)49:00(8)50:14(7)54:24(8)60:36(8)76:04(9)84:53(8)92:13(7)99:15(7)100:56(7)101:28(7)
TranSilva Kolozsvár3:33(15)6:48(2)8:35(7)6:09(5)5:15(8)14:32(17)4:08(14)1:14(7)4:10(13)6:12(12)15:28(17)8:49(7)7:20(4)7:02(10)1:41(16)0:32(4)
 
8Csongor Botond105:012:27(4)9:58(2)19:56(6)25:22(3)30:50(4)36:27(2)39:53(2)41:06(2)44:25(4)50:55(4)59:54(4)78:35(7)97:05(9)102:57(8)104:17(8)105:01(8)
Acélszív Triatlon2:27(4)7:31(4)9:58(11)5:26(2)5:28(9)5:37(5)3:26(10)1:13(6)3:19(11)6:30(13)8:59(12)18:41(17)18:30(16)5:52(6)1:20(12)0:44(15)
 
9Tápai József105:222:08(1)16:20(17)22:19(11)26:32(5)62:55(19)72:26(19)75:00(18)76:09(18)77:43(15)81:29(14)85:58(14)91:59(12)99:09(10)103:50(9)104:46(9)105:22(9)
Acélszív Triatlon2:08(1)14:12(18)5:59(1)4:13(1)36:23(20)9:31(11)2:34(1)1:09(4)1:34(3)3:46(1)4:29(1)6:01(1)7:10(3)4:41(2)0:56(4)0:36(8)
 
10Nick Brigitta106:233:21(13)9:58(2)19:58(7)29:08(7)34:08(6)39:39(5)43:04(5)55:07(9)60:16(9)66:15(9)75:31(8)85:24(9)96:41(8)104:04(10)105:35(10)106:23(10)
no club3:21(13)6:37(1)10:00(12)9:10(11)5:00(5)5:31(3)3:25(8)12:03(19)5:09(16)5:59(10)9:16(13)9:53(9)11:17(12)7:23(12)1:31(14)0:48(16)
 
11Klein Pál108:293:38(16)12:00(9)20:50(10)30:05(10)45:02(11)60:46(14)64:40(13)65:58(13)68:36(13)74:29(13)79:46(11)88:05(10)100:24(12)106:30(11)107:46(11)108:29(11)
Acélszív Triatlon3:38(16)8:22(9)8:50(8)9:15(12)14:57(15)15:44(18)3:54(13)1:18(9)2:38(10)5:53(9)5:17(3)8:19(5)12:19(14)6:06(7)1:16(11)0:43(14)
 
12Váradi Ferenc112:152:47(6)13:34(15)27:58(16)33:50(13)41:37(10)54:16(10)57:24(11)58:34(11)60:49(10)68:38(10)79:46(11)94:45(13)106:03(13)110:28(12)111:39(12)112:15(12)
Acélszív Triatlon2:47(6)10:47(16)14:24(18)5:52(4)7:47(12)12:39(16)3:08(4)1:10(5)2:15(6)7:49(16)11:08(16)14:59(14)11:18(13)4:25(1)1:11(7)0:36(8)
 
13Polgár Olivér dr.114:043:25(14)19:59(19)35:04(19)46:37(18)52:38(15)59:47(12)63:12(12)64:17(12)66:26(12)72:16(11)79:15(10)91:07(11)99:55(11)112:13(13)113:25(13)114:04(13)
TTE Tipo TKE3:25(14)16:34(19)15:05(19)11:33(16)6:01(10)7:09(8)3:25(8)1:05(1)2:09(5)5:50(8)6:59(9)11:52(10)8:48(8)12:18(16)1:12(9)0:39(12)
 
14Polách David122:042:39(5)12:28(10)22:51(12)30:08(11)49:59(14)60:21(13)67:15(14)69:12(14)73:46(14)82:05(15)88:40(15)97:35(14)106:14(14)119:56(14)121:33(15)122:04(14)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:39(5)9:49(14)10:23(13)7:17(9)19:51(18)10:22(14)6:54(18)1:57(14)4:34(14)8:19(17)6:35(8)8:55(8)8:39(7)13:42(18)1:37(15)0:31(3)
 
15Halász István122:063:04(11)11:13(6)20:49(9)41:04(16)47:47(12)54:38(11)57:19(10)58:27(10)66:17(11)72:16(11)83:07(13)98:45(15)108:15(15)120:29(15)121:29(14)122:06(15)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE3:04(11)8:09(7)9:36(10)20:15(21)6:43(11)6:51(7)2:41(2)1:08(3)7:50(18)5:59(10)10:51(15)15:38(15)9:30(9)12:14(15)1:00(5)0:37(11)
 
16Schubert Félix130:542:59(9)12:45(11)34:43(18)43:21(17)48:14(13)71:55(18)75:16(19)78:52(19)82:43(18)91:30(18)96:09(16)114:01(17)124:47(16)129:33(16)130:25(16)130:54(16)8:47
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:59(9)9:46(13)21:58(21)8:38(10)4:53(4)23:41(19)3:21(6)3:36(17)3:51(12)8:47(18)4:39(2)17:52(16)10:46(10)4:46(4)0:52(2)0:29(2)*83
 
17Ladóczki Attila147:474:45(17)13:24(14)24:57(13)34:58(15)57:05(18)66:47(17)71:57(17)75:54(17)81:32(17)88:42(17)96:51(17)111:42(16)131:13(17)144:43(17)146:31(17)147:47(17)
Acélszív Triatlon4:45(17)8:39(11)11:33(14)10:01(15)22:07(19)9:42(12)5:10(16)3:57(18)5:38(17)7:10(15)8:09(11)14:51(13)19:31(17)13:30(17)1:48(17)1:16(18)
 
18Srsen Kira193:243:01(10)16:01(16)29:04(17)47:05(19)56:30(17)65:28(16)70:09(15)73:34(16)83:23(19)88:41(16)111:12(18)143:54(18)179:06(18)190:13(18)192:12(18)193:24(18)
no club3:01(10)13:00(17)13:03(17)18:01(19)9:25(13)8:58(10)4:41(15)3:25(16)9:49(19)5:18(6)22:31(18)32:42(18)35:12(18)11:07(14)1:59(18)1:12(17)
 
 
Rotková Gabrielamp5:21(18)13:23(13)25:18(14)34:57(14)54:15(16)64:27(15)71:31(16)73:19(15)78:05(16)-----92:41--------------------
SK Brno - Zabovresky5:21(18)8:02(5)11:55(15)9:39(13)19:18(17)10:12(13)7:04(19)1:48(13)4:46(15)14:36
 
Csongor Csabadnf5:50(19)34:54(20)47:20(20)60:09(20)76:23(20)--------------------------------------------------146:47
Acélszív Triatlon5:50(19)29:04(20)12:26(16)12:49(18)16:14(16)70:24(19)
 
Horváth Imrednf5:50(19)42:46(21)59:46(21)77:47(21)139:25(21)--------------------------------------------------
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:50(19)36:56(21)17:00(20)18:01(19)61:38(21)
 
 
 
 
OpenB (20)3,4 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(44)3(79)4(52)5(32)6(75)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1Halász Henrietta36:284:42(1)9:18(2)14:44(1)18:52(2)20:31(2)29:51(3)34:28(1)36:01(1)36:28(1)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:42(1)4:36(5)5:26(1)4:08(3)1:39(2)9:20(14)4:37(1)1:33(1)0:27(2)
 
2Bőjte Csaba40:174:57(2)9:12(1)14:59(2)18:22(1)20:21(1)31:50(4)37:36(2)39:52(2)40:17(2)
TranSilva Kolozsvár4:57(2)4:15(4)5:47(2)3:23(1)1:59(4)11:29(17)5:46(2)2:16(6)0:25(1)
 
3Erdő Imre42:215:11(3)9:20(3)17:50(5)21:43(4)23:57(4)29:06(2)39:35(3)41:48(3)42:21(3)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:11(3)4:09(1)8:30(9)3:53(2)2:14(6)5:09(3)10:29(12)2:13(5)0:33(5)
 
4Apjok Péter42:325:44(6)9:58(4)16:48(3)21:02(3)23:08(3)28:12(1)39:47(4)41:51(4)42:32(4)
no club5:44(6)4:14(3)6:50(5)4:14(4)2:06(5)5:04(2)11:35(13)2:04(3)0:41(10)
 
5Nádas-Balogh Izabella46:116:00(7)11:23(7)18:36(7)23:21(5)26:09(5)34:20(5)43:11(5)45:39(5)46:11(5)
TFSE Magyar Testnevelési Egyetem SE6:00(7)5:23(8)7:13(7)4:45(6)2:48(9)8:11(8)8:51(7)2:28(7)0:32(4)
 
6Salgado Jorge48:366:37(9)12:15(9)20:56(8)27:14(7)29:50(6)36:19(6)43:59(6)47:56(6)48:36(6)
no club6:37(9)5:38(9)8:41(10)6:18(12)2:36(8)6:29(4)7:40(4)3:57(15)0:40(8)
 
7Őri Felicián49:216:16(8)10:28(5)17:10(4)31:50(11)33:12(10)37:30(7)46:09(7)48:45(7)49:21(7)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület6:16(8)4:12(2)6:42(3)14:40(18)1:22(1)4:18(1)8:39(6)2:36(8)0:36(6)
 
8Dalos Györgyi50:375:16(4)17:53(11)24:35(11)29:58(10)31:53(9)39:07(10)46:45(9)49:59(9)50:37(8)
TTE Tipo TKE5:16(4)12:37(17)6:42(3)5:23(7)1:55(3)7:14(6)7:38(3)3:14(11)0:38(7)
 
9Athanazova Helena50:4710:46(13)17:34(10)24:31(10)29:09(8)31:42(8)38:13(8)46:29(8)49:54(8)50:47(9)
Klub OB ATU Kosice10:46(13)6:48(11)6:57(6)4:38(5)2:33(7)6:31(5)8:16(5)3:25(14)0:53(13)
 
10Langvizer Erzsébet54:035:30(5)11:20(6)18:34(6)27:10(6)30:13(7)38:43(9)51:13(10)53:23(10)54:03(10)
TranSilva Kolozsvár5:30(5)5:50(10)7:14(8)8:36(17)3:03(11)8:30(12)12:30(15)2:10(4)0:40(8)
 
11Mitterer Andrea60:3510:05(12)19:14(12)29:00(12)35:05(12)38:22(12)46:23(12)56:15(11)59:23(11)60:35(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC10:05(12)9:09(13)9:46(12)6:05(11)3:17(12)8:01(7)9:52(10)3:08(10)1:12(16)
 
12Mráz Dávid63:126:43(10)11:55(8)23:57(9)29:46(9)33:32(11)42:36(11)59:45(13)62:44(12)63:12(12)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE6:43(10)5:12(6)12:02(16)5:49(9)3:46(15)9:04(13)17:09(17)2:59(9)0:28(3)
 
13Nick József dr.64:499:03(11)21:55(16)30:57(13)36:45(13)40:37(13)48:54(13)59:15(12)63:18(13)64:49(13)
no club9:03(11)12:52(18)9:02(11)5:48(8)3:52(16)8:17(11)10:21(11)4:03(16)1:31(18)
 
14Herger Noémi66:1211:28(14)20:56(14)32:16(14)40:17(14)44:55(16)53:06(14)62:13(15)65:29(14)66:12(14)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület11:28(14)9:28(15)11:20(15)8:01(15)4:38(18)8:11(8)9:07(9)3:16(12)0:43(11)
 
15Hahnné Varga Nikolett66:1411:34(15)20:58(15)32:17(15)40:19(15)44:51(15)53:07(15)62:07(14)65:29(14)66:14(15)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület11:34(15)9:24(14)11:19(14)8:02(16)4:32(17)8:16(10)9:00(8)3:22(13)0:45(12)
 
16Nickné Laczkó Mária71:1811:59(16)19:58(13)32:41(16)40:20(16)43:37(14)53:30(16)65:18(16)70:10(16)71:18(16)
no club11:59(16)7:59(12)12:43(17)7:39(14)3:17(12)9:53(15)11:48(14)4:52(17)1:08(15)
 
17Veres Pál106:0020:31(18)49:30(19)60:44(17)66:35(17)70:14(17)80:08(17)99:27(17)104:58(17)106:00(17)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE20:31(18)28:59(19)11:14(13)5:51(10)3:39(14)9:54(16)19:19(18)5:31(18)1:02(14)
 
18Szatmári Laping Csilla144:0813:50(17)25:17(17)91:27(19)98:50(18)101:45(18)113:24(18)140:51(18)142:38(18)144:08(18)
TranSilva Kolozsvár13:50(17)11:27(16)66:10(19)7:23(13)2:55(10)11:39(18)27:27(19)1:47(2)1:30(17)
 
19Laczkó Csanád160:4734:49(20)66:01(20)90:40(18)107:32(19)112:12(19)131:38(19)145:20(19)158:35(19)160:47(19)77:22
no club34:49(20)31:12(20)24:39(18)16:52(19)4:40(19)19:26(19)13:42(16)13:15(19)2:12(19)*65
 
 
Szerencsi Sándordnf23:29(19)28:44(18)------------------------------
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület23:29(19)5:15(7)
 
 
 
 
W10-12D (9)3,3 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(82)2(43)3(55)4(75)5(61)6(100)Finish
 
1Sági Rita17:412:29(3)5:26(1)8:57(1)11:37(1)13:43(1)17:07(1)17:41(1)
no club2:29(3)2:57(1)3:31(1)2:40(1)2:06(3)3:24(3)0:34(4)
 
2Daňková Viktorie18:362:12(2)5:58(3)9:34(2)12:45(2)14:43(2)18:03(2)18:36(2)
MaliDamaJet2:12(2)3:46(2)3:36(2)3:11(2)1:58(1)3:20(1)0:33(1)
 
3Baksa Lili28:374:27(8)13:03(8)17:11(7)22:02(6)24:39(6)28:00(3)28:37(3)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE4:27(8)8:36(9)4:08(3)4:51(4)2:37(4)3:21(2)0:37(6)
 
4Gábor Hanna28:441:47(1)5:53(2)15:35(5)19:22(4)21:21(4)28:11(4)28:44(4)
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület1:47(1)4:06(5)9:42(8)3:47(3)1:59(2)6:50(5)0:33(3)
 
5Gasztonyi Linda28:482:58(6)7:00(4)11:57(3)17:06(3)20:15(3)28:13(5)28:48(5)27:34
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE2:58(6)4:02(4)4:57(4)5:09(5)3:09(6)7:58(9)0:35(5)*73
 
6Hajnal Hanna30:093:48(7)7:40(7)13:29(4)20:28(5)23:41(5)29:25(6)30:09(6)
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE3:48(7)3:52(3)5:49(5)6:59(7)3:13(7)5:44(4)0:44(8)
 
7Bőjte Zsuzsi35:522:48(5)7:19(5)18:52(8)24:31(7)27:35(7)35:19(7)35:52(7)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:48(5)4:31(6)11:33(9)5:39(6)3:04(5)7:44(8)0:33(1)
 
8Dudás Natália68:042:34(4)7:34(6)15:47(6)56:21(8)59:57(8)67:11(8)68:04(8)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE2:34(4)5:00(7)8:13(6)40:34(8)3:36(9)7:14(7)0:53(9)
 
9Kubai Nóra74:068:36(9)13:36(9)21:51(9)62:38(9)66:10(9)73:23(9)74:06(9)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE8:36(9)5:00(7)8:15(7)40:47(9)3:32(8)7:13(6)0:43(7)
 
 
 
 
W12C (11)2,9 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(82)2(34)3(44)4(32)5(75)6(61)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1Delić Sara19:321:53(1)3:54(1)6:56(1)9:56(1)14:06(2)15:41(1)17:52(1)19:07(1)19:32(1)
OK Japetic1:53(1)2:01(1)3:02(1)3:00(1)4:10(3)1:35(1)2:11(1)1:15(1)0:25(2)
 
2Janíková Klára23:162:08(3)4:50(3)8:41(3)12:25(3)16:13(3)18:18(3)21:01(2)22:48(2)23:16(2)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:08(3)2:42(3)3:51(3)3:44(6)3:48(2)2:05(3)2:43(2)1:47(4)0:28(4)
 
3Beránková Kamila23:172:03(2)4:05(2)7:20(2)10:30(2)14:01(1)15:50(2)21:31(3)22:55(3)23:17(3)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:03(2)2:02(2)3:15(2)3:10(2)3:31(1)1:49(2)5:41(6)1:24(2)0:22(1)
 
4Ürge Hanna29:132:54(8)6:01(6)9:52(5)13:34(5)18:19(4)21:02(4)26:06(4)28:48(4)29:13(4)
TTE Tipo TKE2:54(8)3:07(6)3:51(3)3:42(5)4:45(4)2:43(8)5:04(5)2:42(11)0:25(3)
 
5Bereczky Dóra31:252:26(6)5:12(4)9:24(4)12:36(4)22:25(7)24:37(7)28:41(5)30:53(5)31:25(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE2:26(6)2:46(4)4:12(6)3:12(3)9:49(11)2:12(4)4:04(4)2:12(7)0:32(7)
 
6Budi Ana31:282:17(5)5:39(5)10:35(7)15:27(7)20:16(5)22:41(5)29:13(6)30:54(6)31:28(6)
OK Japetic2:17(5)3:22(7)4:56(7)4:52(9)4:49(5)2:25(6)6:32(8)1:41(3)0:34(9)
 
7Ürge Boglárka32:522:56(9)7:02(10)12:16(8)17:05(9)22:38(8)25:45(8)29:46(7)32:18(7)32:52(7)31:26
TTE Tipo TKE2:56(9)4:06(9)5:14(8)4:49(8)5:33(8)3:07(10)4:01(3)2:32(10)0:34(10)*73
 
8Balázsi Zsófia36:382:08(3)6:25(8)10:19(6)14:33(6)21:38(6)23:53(6)33:39(8)35:52(8)36:38(8)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:08(3)4:17(10)3:54(5)4:14(7)7:05(9)2:15(5)9:46(11)2:13(8)0:46(11)
 
9Ungi Kata Sára41:013:56(10)6:53(9)13:10(10)16:50(8)24:08(9)30:48(9)38:23(9)40:32(9)41:01(9)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE3:56(10)2:57(5)6:17(11)3:40(4)7:18(10)6:40(11)7:35(10)2:09(6)0:29(5)
 
10Szőcs Réka42:342:27(7)6:24(7)12:18(9)25:16(10)30:17(10)33:12(10)39:58(10)42:05(10)42:34(10)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:27(7)3:57(8)5:54(10)12:58(10)5:01(6)2:55(9)6:46(9)2:07(5)0:29(5)
 
11Varga Márta -Emma46:415:13(11)10:44(11)16:12(11)29:43(11)34:56(11)37:31(11)43:54(11)46:09(11)46:41(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:13(11)5:31(11)5:28(9)13:31(11)5:13(7)2:35(7)6:23(7)2:15(9)0:32(7)
 
 
 
 
W14 (20)3,6 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(69)3(44)4(76)5(83)6(80)7(52)8(81)9(35)10(100)Finish
 
1Delić Dora27:171:40(3)5:44(7)8:29(7)10:44(2)11:39(1)14:23(1)15:30(1)21:40(1)25:30(1)26:51(1)27:17(1)
OK Japetic1:40(3)4:04(9)2:45(8)2:15(1)0:55(1)2:44(1)1:07(9)6:10(2)3:50(2)1:21(2)0:26(4)
 
2Marková Eva29:211:46(7)5:14(2)8:02(4)10:56(3)11:58(3)15:41(3)16:44(3)23:19(3)27:13(2)28:55(2)29:21(2)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:46(7)3:28(3)2:48(9)2:54(3)1:02(5)3:43(13)1:03(8)6:35(4)3:54(3)1:42(6)0:26(3)
 
3Kočová Klára30:181:38(2)5:22(4)7:47(2)11:30(4)12:31(4)15:42(4)16:51(4)24:32(5)28:27(4)29:54(3)30:18(3)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:38(2)3:44(6)2:25(4)3:43(10)1:01(4)3:11(8)1:09(10)7:41(10)3:55(4)1:27(3)0:24(2)
 
4Coufalová Rea30:522:37(13)6:35(10)9:23(9)13:00(8)14:08(7)17:19(7)18:15(7)24:19(4)28:08(3)30:25(5)30:52(4)
SK Brno - Zabovresky2:37(13)3:58(7)2:48(9)3:37(9)1:08(7)3:11(8)0:56(5)6:04(1)3:49(1)2:17(14)0:27(5)
 
5Janíková Anna30:561:52(8)5:35(6)8:02(4)12:34(7)13:38(5)16:24(5)17:35(5)24:33(6)28:38(6)30:24(4)30:56(5)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:52(8)3:43(5)2:27(6)4:32(15)1:04(6)2:46(2)1:11(11)6:58(5)4:05(6)1:46(7)0:32(13)
 
6Rotková Veronika32:141:41(4)6:00(9)8:12(6)11:57(6)13:44(6)16:42(6)17:36(6)24:59(7)29:44(8)31:43(6)32:14(6)
SK Brno - Zabovresky1:41(4)4:19(12)2:12(2)3:45(12)1:47(14)2:58(4)0:54(3)7:23(7)4:45(12)1:59(9)0:31(12)
 
7Kubíčková Lucie32:391:59(10)5:15(3)9:05(8)13:59(12)14:56(11)17:42(10)18:58(11)25:30(8)29:40(7)32:07(7)32:39(7)
OB Vizovice1:59(10)3:16(1)3:50(13)4:54(16)0:57(2)2:46(2)1:16(13)6:32(3)4:10(8)2:27(16)0:32(13)
 
8Tomanková Alice32:541:45(6)5:25(5)7:50(3)11:33(5)14:24(8)17:37(9)18:38(9)26:17(9)30:25(9)32:24(8)32:54(8)
SCM Haná1:45(6)3:40(4)2:25(4)3:43(10)2:51(19)3:13(10)1:01(7)7:39(9)4:08(7)1:59(9)0:30(11)
 
9Gábor Zsófia33:002:29(12)6:35(10)9:31(10)13:19(9)14:28(9)17:29(8)18:25(8)26:41(11)31:13(10)32:33(9)33:00(9)32:04
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület2:29(12)4:06(10)2:56(11)3:48(13)1:09(9)3:01(5)0:56(5)8:16(12)4:32(9)1:20(1)0:27(6)*73
 
10Zagyi Terézia34:083:36(17)7:53(12)10:23(12)13:36(11)14:44(10)17:47(11)18:42(10)26:19(10)31:32(11)33:39(10)34:08(10)
JMD Jászapáti3:36(17)4:17(11)2:30(7)3:13(5)1:08(7)3:03(6)0:55(4)7:37(8)5:13(13)2:07(11)0:29(9)
 
11Růžičková Žofie34:381:43(5)5:03(1)7:27(1)10:31(1)11:42(2)15:25(2)16:18(2)23:18(2)28:32(5)34:10(11)34:38(11)
OB Vizovice1:43(5)3:20(2)2:24(3)3:04(4)1:11(10)3:43(13)0:53(2)7:00(6)5:14(14)5:38(19)0:28(7)
 
12Kalmár Gabriella36:341:57(9)5:57(8)10:01(11)13:35(10)14:58(12)18:34(12)20:24(12)29:16(12)33:53(12)36:02(12)36:34(12)
JMD Jászapáti1:57(9)4:00(8)4:04(15)3:34(8)1:23(12)3:36(12)1:50(17)8:52(13)4:37(10)2:09(12)0:32(13)
 
13Balázs Fruzsina39:151:32(1)15:58(20)18:06(19)20:42(16)21:39(16)24:42(16)25:32(16)33:14(14)37:18(14)38:53(13)39:15(13)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:32(1)14:26(20)2:08(1)2:36(2)0:57(2)3:03(6)0:50(1)7:42(11)4:04(5)1:35(5)0:22(1)
 
14Luterová Laura41:043:36(17)9:04(15)12:54(14)16:21(14)18:10(14)21:45(14)24:17(14)34:24(15)39:02(15)40:36(14)41:04(14)
SCM Haná3:36(17)5:28(13)3:50(13)3:27(6)1:49(15)3:35(11)2:32(19)10:07(16)4:38(11)1:34(4)0:28(8)
 
15Starovic Jasna42:412:11(11)8:17(13)11:31(13)15:02(13)16:32(13)21:18(13)22:29(13)31:21(13)36:40(13)42:11(15)42:41(15)
OAK Novi Sad2:11(11)6:06(16)3:14(12)3:31(7)1:30(13)4:46(17)1:11(11)8:52(13)5:19(15)5:31(18)0:30(10)
 
16Tonk Hanna-Dorottya43:172:57(14)8:27(14)13:49(15)18:16(15)19:27(15)23:52(15)25:11(15)35:09(16)40:47(16)42:44(16)43:17(16)
TranSilva Kolozsvár2:57(14)5:30(14)5:22(19)4:27(14)1:11(10)4:25(16)1:19(14)9:58(15)5:38(16)1:57(8)0:33(17)
 
17Ferenczi Julia60:133:52(19)9:55(16)14:39(16)20:53(17)23:23(17)29:27(17)30:57(17)50:17(18)57:23(19)59:38(17)60:13(17)
Sportunion AUSTRIA3:52(19)6:03(15)4:44(17)6:14(20)2:30(18)6:04(19)1:30(15)19:20(20)7:06(18)2:15(13)0:35(19)
 
18Gondár Kata60:213:02(15)12:08(18)17:19(17)22:22(18)24:15(18)30:04(18)32:49(19)50:38(19)57:15(18)59:48(18)60:21(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:02(15)9:06(19)5:11(18)5:03(17)1:53(16)5:49(18)2:45(20)17:49(19)6:37(17)2:33(17)0:33(17)
 
19Halász Nikolett63:395:06(20)12:52(19)17:30(18)22:59(19)26:39(19)30:55(19)32:36(18)46:00(17)54:53(17)63:07(19)63:39(19)
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE5:06(20)7:46(18)4:38(16)5:29(18)3:40(20)4:16(15)1:41(16)13:24(18)8:53(19)8:14(20)0:32(13)
 
20Sebők Zsófia63:423:31(16)10:56(17)19:10(20)25:18(20)27:47(20)36:41(20)39:03(20)51:30(20)60:44(20)63:07(19)63:42(20)
VSE Vizsla SE3:31(16)7:25(17)8:14(20)6:08(19)2:29(17)8:54(20)2:22(18)12:27(17)9:14(20)2:23(15)0:35(19)
 
 
 
 
W16 (15)4,7 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(38)3(40)4(79)5(59)6(37)7(32)8(85)9(76)10(64)11(62)12(53)13(77)14(100)Finish
 
1Salopek Dorja36:391:37(5)6:20(2)10:11(1)11:18(1)14:41(1)17:47(1)21:04(1)22:29(1)25:02(1)27:26(1)29:49(1)31:53(1)35:27(1)3