Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2019.V 2019.11.10. 14:35
Split time results - 2. nap / Day 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (5)3,5 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(72)3(76)4(74)5(67)6(65)7(100)Finish
 
1Sági Balázs28:371:37(2)6:15(2)12:15(2)16:40(2)21:21(1)24:42(1)28:03(1)28:37(1)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:37(2)4:38(2)6:00(1)4:25(3)4:41(1)3:21(2)3:21(1)0:34(2)
 
2Szabó Bendegúz29:071:23(1)5:53(1)12:08(1)15:54(1)22:10(2)25:11(2)28:34(2)29:07(2)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle1:23(1)4:30(1)6:15(2)3:46(2)6:16(2)3:01(1)3:23(2)0:33(1)
 
3Bauer Petar34:121:53(4)6:50(3)13:21(3)16:48(3)23:58(3)29:21(3)33:33(3)34:12(3)
OK Strazilovo1:53(4)4:57(3)6:31(3)3:27(1)7:10(3)5:23(3)4:12(3)0:39(5)
 
4Tóth Dániel42:491:46(3)8:17(4)18:01(4)22:49(4)30:34(4)37:00(4)42:15(4)42:49(4)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület1:46(3)6:31(4)9:44(5)4:48(4)7:45(5)6:26(4)5:15(5)0:34(2)
 
5Bukumiric Boris46:122:04(5)10:09(5)19:40(5)25:10(5)32:42(5)40:26(5)45:37(5)46:12(5)
POSK Jasenica2:04(5)8:05(5)9:31(4)5:30(5)7:32(4)7:44(5)5:11(4)0:35(4)
 
 
 
 
M12C (12)2,8 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(60)3(55)4(75)5(74)6(67)7(65)8(100)Finish
 
1Vlček Tomáš19:231:21(1)4:30(1)7:11(1)9:33(1)12:32(1)15:02(1)16:33(1)19:00(1)19:23(1)
OB Vizovice1:21(1)3:09(1)2:41(1)2:22(3)2:59(1)2:30(1)1:31(1)2:27(1)0:23(2)
 
2Pekarek David23:322:12(7)5:26(2)8:46(2)11:57(3)15:39(2)18:44(2)20:28(2)23:04(2)23:32(2)
KOS Tesla Brno2:12(7)3:14(2)3:20(3)3:11(7)3:42(2)3:05(2)1:44(3)2:36(2)0:28(5)
 
3Pernicka Martin23:392:05(6)6:04(4)9:21(3)11:39(2)15:45(3)19:00(3)20:38(3)23:17(3)23:39(3)
SKOB Zlín2:05(6)3:59(5)3:17(2)2:18(1)4:06(3)3:15(3)1:38(2)2:39(3)0:22(1)
 
4Kis Kende Ágoston27:011:40(3)5:29(3)9:55(4)13:35(6)17:57(5)21:18(5)23:42(5)26:37(4)27:01(4)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club1:40(3)3:49(3)4:26(8)3:40(8)4:22(5)3:21(4)2:24(7)2:55(5)0:24(3)
 
5Petrović David27:112:39(8)6:32(6)10:40(7)13:08(5)17:51(4)21:15(4)23:21(4)26:43(5)27:11(5)
OK Strazilovo2:39(8)3:53(4)4:08(6)2:28(4)4:43(6)3:24(5)2:06(4)3:22(10)0:28(5)
 
6Gárdonyi Zsolt28:441:58(5)6:52(7)10:34(5)12:55(4)18:17(6)21:42(6)24:46(6)28:13(6)28:44(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:58(5)4:54(8)3:42(4)2:21(2)5:22(7)3:25(6)3:04(10)3:27(11)0:31(9)
 
7Tőzsér Bendegúz30:021:56(4)6:29(5)10:35(6)14:51(7)18:57(7)22:35(7)24:50(7)29:34(7)30:02(7)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:56(4)4:33(7)4:06(5)4:16(9)4:06(3)3:38(7)2:15(6)4:44(12)0:28(5)
 
8Pulai Márton39:562:42(9)10:30(10)15:19(10)18:25(10)26:57(10)32:47(8)36:13(8)39:31(8)39:56(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:42(9)7:48(11)4:49(11)3:06(5)8:32(12)5:50(8)3:26(12)3:18(9)0:25(4)
 
9Ábri Tamás41:514:00(10)8:30(9)12:41(8)17:35(9)24:01(9)35:13(9)38:17(9)41:14(9)41:51(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:00(10)4:30(6)4:11(7)4:54(10)6:26(8)11:12(9)3:04(10)2:57(6)0:37(12)
 
10Bereczky Csongor42:231:26(2)7:29(8)13:34(9)16:41(8)23:07(8)36:52(10)39:05(10)41:52(10)42:23(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:26(2)6:03(9)6:05(12)3:07(6)6:26(8)13:45(12)2:13(5)2:47(4)0:31(9)
 
11Bódi Barnabás44:484:25(11)11:05(11)15:39(11)20:36(11)27:02(11)38:16(11)41:14(11)44:19(11)44:48(11)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület4:25(11)6:40(10)4:34(9)4:57(12)6:26(8)11:14(10)2:58(9)3:05(7)0:29(8)
 
12Smulovics Áron72:0329:27(12)38:11(12)42:49(12)47:43(12)54:13(12)65:33(12)68:23(12)71:32(12)72:03(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE29:27(12)8:44(12)4:38(10)4:54(10)6:30(11)11:20(11)2:50(8)3:09(8)0:31(9)
 
 
 
 
M14 (23)4,8 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(53)2(63)3(54)4(35)5(77)6(41)7(42)8(36)9(40)10(43)11(64)12(100)Finish
 
1Bálint Gergő38:125:27(4)8:33(4)12:05(1)14:40(1)17:40(1)19:53(1)22:17(1)27:35(1)30:56(1)32:37(1)35:33(1)37:48(1)38:12(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle5:27(4)3:06(5)3:32(1)2:35(1)3:00(2)2:13(1)2:24(1)5:18(3)3:21(1)1:41(1)2:56(3)2:15(1)0:24(8)
 
2Felföldi Tamás48:294:13(2)7:08(2)13:43(2)18:17(3)24:05(3)27:12(3)31:31(3)36:07(3)40:29(3)42:49(3)45:43(2)48:05(2)48:29(2)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:13(2)2:55(3)6:35(9)4:34(10)5:48(11)3:07(8)4:19(17)4:36(1)4:22(6)2:20(3)2:54(1)2:22(2)0:24(7)
 
3Janšo Jakub Karol49:016:05(7)10:12(6)15:25(4)19:57(4)22:48(2)25:44(2)29:23(2)34:12(2)40:07(2)42:23(2)45:57(3)48:31(3)49:01(3)
ATU Košice6:05(7)4:07(10)5:13(2)4:32(9)2:51(1)2:56(6)3:39(11)4:49(2)5:55(15)2:16(2)3:34(5)2:34(6)0:30(18)
 
4Földessy Ákos57:177:26(11)10:35(8)16:08(5)20:01(5)27:04(4)30:02(4)34:03(4)41:44(4)47:08(4)50:06(4)54:10(4)56:47(4)57:17(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:26(11)3:09(6)5:33(4)3:53(7)7:03(12)2:58(7)4:01(14)7:41(10)5:24(13)2:58(9)4:04(13)2:37(8)0:30(18)
 
5Živkov Janko58:505:45(5)9:07(5)16:30(6)22:10(6)27:26(5)31:58(5)34:42(5)43:09(5)49:13(5)51:35(5)55:46(5)58:25(5)58:50(5)
OK Strazilovo5:45(5)3:22(7)7:23(13)5:40(12)5:16(9)4:32(18)2:44(4)8:27(11)6:04(18)2:22(4)4:11(14)2:39(9)0:25(9)
 
6Pernicka Vaclav60:434:06(1)6:51(1)14:11(3)16:56(2)34:54(9)39:07(7)41:32(6)48:29(6)52:14(6)55:00(6)57:55(6)60:26(6)60:43(6)
SKOB Zlín4:06(1)2:45(2)7:20(12)2:45(2)17:58(20)4:13(17)2:25(2)6:57(8)3:45(2)2:46(7)2:55(2)2:31(4)0:17(1)
 
7Knaup Jonas62:534:30(3)7:58(3)27:00(17)33:16(13)36:47(10)39:07(7)42:06(8)49:13(7)53:18(7)56:10(7)60:00(7)62:32(7)62:53(7)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport4:30(3)3:28(8)19:02(23)6:16(13)3:31(5)2:20(2)2:59(6)7:07(9)4:05(3)2:52(8)3:50(11)2:32(5)0:21(3)
 
8Tóth Álmos67:4912:01(17)16:26(16)22:48(11)29:22(11)32:52(7)37:39(6)41:37(7)50:19(9)54:54(9)58:40(8)63:26(8)67:19(8)67:49(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn12:01(17)4:25(12)6:22(8)6:34(14)3:30(4)4:47(20)3:58(13)8:42(12)4:35(7)3:46(17)4:46(15)3:53(20)0:30(18)
 
9Sipos Gergely Máté68:1414:04(19)19:34(18)32:27(19)35:44(16)39:08(11)41:55(10)44:39(10)50:12(8)54:32(8)60:52(9)64:40(9)67:49(9)68:14(9)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü14:04(19)5:30(13)12:53(22)3:17(4)3:24(3)2:47(3)2:44(4)5:33(4)4:20(5)6:20(23)3:48(9)3:09(16)0:25(9)
 
10Vuleta Jovan69:0411:47(16)17:25(17)24:30(15)28:21(9)40:57(13)43:51(11)47:20(11)53:52(10)58:50(10)62:08(10)65:57(10)68:45(10)69:04(10)
OK Strazilovo11:47(16)5:38(15)7:05(10)3:51(5)12:36(17)2:54(5)3:29(10)6:32(5)4:58(8)3:18(12)3:49(10)2:48(12)0:19(2)
 
11Greiner Moritz69:3611:23(15)14:03(12)24:10(14)38:43(18)42:37(15)47:14(13)49:44(13)56:21(11)60:28(11)62:55(11)66:12(11)69:07(11)69:36(11)
SU Schöckl Graz11:23(15)2:40(1)10:07(18)14:33(21)3:54(6)4:37(19)2:30(3)6:37(7)4:07(4)2:27(6)3:17(4)2:55(13)0:29(15)
 
12Bauer Stefan74:537:20(10)10:15(7)20:12(7)34:45(15)47:08(17)50:00(16)53:16(15)59:49(14)64:47(14)67:59(13)71:50(12)74:31(12)74:53(12)
OK Strazilovo7:20(10)2:55(3)9:57(17)14:33(21)12:23(16)2:52(4)3:16(7)6:33(6)4:58(8)3:12(10)3:51(12)2:41(10)0:22(4)
 
13Szepessy Máté76:4311:00(14)15:16(14)20:37(8)36:06(17)40:50(12)44:29(12)48:47(12)57:45(13)63:47(13)69:50(14)73:29(13)76:14(13)76:43(13)62:59
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn11:00(14)4:16(11)5:21(3)15:29(23)4:44(7)3:39(14)4:18(15)8:58(13)6:02(17)6:03(22)3:39(7)2:45(11)0:29(17)*74
 
14Tűzkő Barna78:256:06(8)12:01(9)20:39(9)28:13(8)46:02(16)49:20(15)52:38(14)63:10(15)68:32(15)71:51(15)75:25(14)78:00(14)78:25(14)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:06(8)5:55(16)8:38(15)7:34(16)17:49(19)3:18(11)3:18(9)10:32(16)5:22(12)3:19(13)3:34(5)2:35(7)0:25(9)
 
15Markovic Marko81:379:32(13)13:08(10)23:17(12)28:50(10)34:04(8)40:26(9)44:05(9)57:14(12)63:28(12)65:52(12)76:12(15)81:01(15)81:37(15)
POSK Jasenica9:32(13)3:36(9)10:09(20)5:33(11)5:14(8)6:22(21)3:39(11)13:09(18)6:14(19)2:24(5)10:20(23)4:49(23)0:36(21)
 
16Hetényi Barnabás82:306:00(6)16:07(15)24:43(16)32:16(12)50:04(18)53:24(17)56:40(17)67:12(16)72:40(16)75:53(16)79:37(16)82:05(16)82:30(16)21:19
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:00(6)10:07(19)8:36(14)7:33(15)17:48(18)3:20(12)3:16(7)10:32(16)5:28(14)3:13(11)3:44(8)2:28(3)0:25(9)*70
 
17Husag David88:436:32(9)14:35(13)20:42(10)23:50(7)29:36(6)48:35(14)54:55(16)71:09(17)76:09(17)79:57(17)84:57(17)88:18(17)88:43(17)
OK Strazilovo6:32(9)8:03(18)6:07(5)3:08(3)5:46(10)18:59(23)6:20(23)16:14(20)5:00(10)3:48(18)5:00(17)3:21(19)0:25(9)
 
18Hofer Lukas95:028:22(12)13:53(11)23:35(13)33:49(14)41:54(14)55:07(18)60:03(18)73:29(18)81:25(18)85:55(18)91:18(18)94:33(18)95:02(18)
SU Schöckl Graz8:22(12)5:31(14)9:42(16)10:14(19)8:05(13)13:13(22)4:56(19)13:26(19)7:56(21)4:30(21)5:23(19)3:15(17)0:29(15)
 
19Gyurasics Martin105:5918:23(22)30:15(20)40:23(20)48:42(20)60:43(19)64:33(19)68:53(19)79:11(19)90:31(19)94:49(19)100:54(19)105:36(19)105:59(19)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn18:23(22)11:52(20)10:08(19)8:19(18)12:01(15)3:50(16)4:20(18)10:18(15)11:20(22)4:18(19)6:05(20)4:42(22)0:23(6)
 
20Vörös Attila108:3017:04(20)24:38(19)31:43(18)42:20(19)63:39(20)66:59(20)73:05(20)89:30(21)96:39(21)100:09(20)105:00(20)108:03(20)108:30(20)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE17:04(20)7:34(17)7:05(10)10:37(20)21:19(23)3:20(12)6:06(20)16:25(23)7:09(20)3:30(14)4:51(16)3:03(14)0:27(14)
 
21Mészáros Ákos112:2724:30(23)36:23(21)46:41(21)54:59(22)66:55(21)70:40(21)74:58(21)85:13(20)96:37(20)100:56(21)107:23(21)111:49(21)112:27(21)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn24:30(23)11:53(21)10:18(21)8:18(17)11:56(14)3:45(15)4:18(15)10:15(14)11:24(23)4:19(20)6:27(22)4:26(21)0:38(22)
 
22Nagy Ambrus116:4013:45(18)42:19(22)48:34(22)52:26(21)73:31(22)76:41(22)82:56(22)99:11(22)104:12(22)107:55(22)112:58(22)116:18(22)116:40(22)57:28
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE13:45(18)28:34(23)6:15(7)3:52(6)21:05(22)3:10(9)6:15(22)16:15(21)5:01(11)3:43(16)5:03(18)3:20(18)0:22(4)*62
 
23Matics Marcell122:5617:56(21)46:23(23)52:32(23)56:37(23)77:34(23)80:47(23)86:59(23)103:16(23)109:12(23)112:50(23)119:11(23)122:18(23)122:56(23)61:19
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE17:56(21)28:27(22)6:09(6)4:05(8)20:57(21)3:13(10)6:12(21)16:17(22)5:56(16)3:38(15)6:21(21)3:07(15)0:38(22)*62
 
 
 
 
M16 (23)6,4 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(78)2(63)3(70)4(33)5(36)6(47)7(44)8(41)9(62)10(58)11(37)12(73)13(39)14(64)15(52)16(100)Finish
 
1Licka Adam49:144:54(7)6:26(2)9:22(3)10:58(3)13:46(1)19:24(2)22:57(2)28:34(2)30:41(2)31:28(1)36:12(1)38:02(1)42:11(1)46:42(1)47:57(1)48:56(1)49:14(1)
KOS Tesla Brno4:54(7)1:32(5)2:56(4)1:36(9)2:48(1)5:38(8)3:33(16)5:37(3)2:07(2)0:47(1)4:44(2)1:50(7)4:09(13)4:31(1)1:15(6)0:59(1)0:18(5)
 
2Pekarek Tobias51:234:44(4)6:26(2)9:11(2)10:38(2)14:05(2)19:13(1)21:51(1)27:52(1)30:15(1)32:15(2)38:14(2)40:28(2)43:19(2)48:26(2)49:47(2)51:03(2)51:23(2)
KOS Tesla Brno4:44(4)1:42(8)2:45(2)1:27(2)3:27(3)5:08(5)2:38(3)6:01(6)2:23(4)2:00(17)5:59(7)2:14(11)2:51(5)5:07(5)1:21(11)1:16(13)0:20(12)
 
3Kiszel Gergő51:534:35(2)8:38(13)12:19(13)13:46(13)18:06(7)24:07(6)26:31(6)32:40(6)34:34(4)35:26(4)40:01(3)41:37(3)44:22(3)49:11(3)50:30(3)51:36(3)51:53(3)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:35(2)4:03(20)3:41(17)1:27(2)4:20(5)6:01(11)2:24(1)6:09(8)1:54(1)0:52(3)4:35(1)1:36(1)2:45(3)4:49(3)1:19(10)1:06(7)0:17(3)
 
4Doušek Tomáš53:414:10(1)5:36(1)8:32(1)10:00(1)17:19(6)21:51(4)24:48(4)34:04(9)36:12(8)37:02(7)41:54(5)43:38(5)46:10(4)51:08(4)52:22(4)53:22(4)53:41(4)
KOS Tesla Brno4:10(1)1:26(1)2:56(4)1:28(4)7:19(16)4:32(1)2:57(14)9:16(15)2:08(3)0:50(2)4:52(4)1:44(2)2:32(1)4:58(4)1:14(4)1:00(2)0:19(8)
 
5Gryc Ondrej55:085:14(9)7:01(6)10:16(5)11:51(5)15:48(3)20:44(3)23:16(3)30:39(3)33:31(3)35:06(3)41:59(6)43:47(6)46:26(5)52:09(5)53:32(5)54:45(5)55:08(5)
KOS Tesla Brno5:14(9)1:47(9)3:15(11)1:35(7)3:57(4)4:56(3)2:32(2)7:23(13)2:52(12)1:35(12)6:53(13)1:48(6)2:39(2)5:43(13)1:23(12)1:13(10)0:23(19)
 
6Hustý Adam56:354:51(6)6:27(4)9:50(4)11:24(4)16:13(5)24:19(8)26:57(7)32:20(4)34:55(5)36:21(5)41:27(4)43:29(4)48:16(6)53:34(6)55:02(6)56:16(6)56:35(6)
KOS Tesla Brno4:51(6)1:36(7)3:23(12)1:34(6)4:49(7)8:06(15)2:38(3)5:23(1)2:35(7)1:26(10)5:06(5)2:02(8)4:47(15)5:18(7)1:28(13)1:14(11)0:19(7)
 
7Roháč Martin58:046:59(16)8:31(12)11:07(9)12:39(9)16:02(4)23:10(5)25:51(5)32:54(7)35:44(6)37:35(8)44:10(8)46:41(8)49:45(8)55:06(8)56:22(7)57:39(7)58:04(7)53:51
ATU Košice6:59(16)1:32(5)2:36(1)1:32(5)3:23(2)7:08(14)2:41(5)7:03(9)2:50(10)1:51(15)6:35(11)2:31(14)3:04(7)5:21(9)1:16(7)1:17(14)0:25(22)*46
 
8Talijan Nikola59:035:21(10)6:52(5)11:08(10)13:14(11)18:19(8)24:11(7)26:57(7)32:23(5)35:52(7)36:48(6)43:16(7)45:31(7)48:18(7)54:25(7)56:26(8)58:40(8)59:03(8)
POSK Jasenica5:21(10)1:31(4)4:16(19)2:06(18)5:05(8)5:52(10)2:46(7)5:26(2)3:29(17)0:56(4)6:28(9)2:15(12)2:47(4)6:07(16)2:01(19)2:14(21)0:23(18)
 
9Sláma Richard59:334:35(2)8:00(10)11:00(8)12:25(7)19:25(11)25:14(11)27:55(10)38:57(13)41:42(13)42:59(13)47:47(13)49:33(12)52:24(11)57:03(10)58:14(10)59:14(10)59:33(9)
ATU Košice4:35(2)3:25(16)3:00(6)1:25(1)7:00(13)5:49(9)2:41(5)11:02(20)2:45(9)1:17(8)4:48(3)1:46(3)2:51(5)4:39(2)1:11(3)1:00(2)0:19(9)
 
9Angyal Dániel59:336:29(12)7:58(9)10:51(7)12:36(8)18:59(9)24:21(9)30:23(14)37:30(12)39:54(12)41:13(12)46:26(11)48:36(11)51:48(9)56:55(9)57:58(9)59:13(9)59:33(9)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle6:29(12)1:29(2)2:53(3)1:45(11)6:23(11)5:22(6)6:02(22)7:07(11)2:24(5)1:19(9)5:13(6)2:10(10)3:12(8)5:07(5)1:03(1)1:15(12)0:20(11)
 
11Bálint Ádám62:326:54(14)8:45(14)12:33(14)14:37(14)20:22(13)25:53(12)28:40(11)34:37(10)37:29(10)38:32(9)46:10(10)48:12(10)52:21(10)57:40(11)60:54(11)62:14(11)62:32(11)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle6:54(14)1:51(10)3:48(18)2:04(17)5:45(9)5:31(7)2:47(10)5:57(5)2:52(12)1:03(5)7:38(15)2:02(8)4:09(13)5:19(8)3:14(22)1:20(16)0:18(4)
 
12Vöröss Gergő62:397:33(17)11:28(17)15:05(16)16:40(16)21:01(14)26:01(14)28:52(12)34:54(11)37:38(11)38:42(10)46:26(11)50:04(13)53:24(12)59:55(12)61:13(12)62:18(12)62:39(12)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó7:33(17)3:55(19)3:37(16)1:35(7)4:21(6)5:00(4)2:51(12)6:02(7)2:44(8)1:04(6)7:44(16)3:38(20)3:20(9)6:31(17)1:18(8)1:05(6)0:21(14)
 
13Ehl Ondrej63:164:47(5)8:10(11)11:14(11)13:03(10)20:18(12)25:03(10)27:52(9)33:38(8)36:28(9)38:45(11)45:12(9)47:34(9)54:21(13)60:03(13)61:32(13)62:54(13)63:16(13)
KOS Tesla Brno4:47(5)3:23(15)3:04(8)1:49(12)7:15(14)4:45(2)2:49(11)5:46(4)2:50(10)2:17(18)6:27(8)2:22(13)6:47(21)5:42(12)1:29(14)1:22(17)0:22(17)
 
14Kiss Mikes Tamás64:355:46(11)7:15(7)10:26(6)12:08(6)19:04(10)25:55(13)30:09(13)39:34(14)42:27(14)43:40(14)50:09(14)52:53(14)56:18(14)61:57(14)63:15(14)64:19(14)64:35(14)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó5:46(11)1:29(2)3:11(10)1:42(10)6:56(12)6:51(13)4:14(17)9:25(16)2:53(14)1:13(7)6:29(10)2:44(17)3:25(11)5:39(10)1:18(8)1:04(5)0:16(1)
 
15Somogyi Dániel72:375:06(8)7:56(8)11:31(12)13:26(12)21:31(15)30:17(15)33:03(15)40:20(15)43:37(15)45:09(15)54:22(15)57:01(15)62:11(15)68:49(15)70:30(15)72:18(15)72:37(15)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:06(8)2:50(13)3:35(14)1:55(15)8:05(18)8:46(16)2:46(7)7:17(12)3:17(16)1:32(11)9:13(19)2:39(16)5:10(19)6:38(18)1:41(16)1:48(19)0:19(6)
 
16Racansky Jakub79:3412:07(21)17:14(21)20:49(21)22:49(20)29:07(19)38:37(19)41:31(16)48:37(16)51:02(16)54:55(16)61:38(16)63:25(16)71:17(16)76:57(16)78:11(16)79:13(16)79:34(16)
KOS Tesla Brno12:07(21)5:07(22)3:35(14)2:00(16)6:18(10)9:30(19)2:54(13)7:06(10)2:25(6)3:53(21)6:43(12)1:47(4)7:52(22)5:40(11)1:14(4)1:02(4)0:21(15)
 
17Dobrocsi Levente80:3815:43(23)19:17(22)22:18(22)24:09(22)32:22(21)38:47(20)41:33(17)49:32(17)56:47(18)58:22(18)65:43(17)67:30(17)71:37(17)77:33(17)79:02(17)80:14(17)80:38(17)78:20
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó15:43(23)3:34(18)3:01(7)1:51(13)8:13(19)6:25(12)2:46(7)7:59(14)7:15(21)1:35(12)7:21(14)1:47(4)4:07(12)5:56(15)1:29(14)1:12(8)0:24(21)*51
 
18Vanek Borek81:016:57(15)9:40(15)12:50(15)16:33(15)24:36(16)38:30(18)41:37(18)51:50(18)54:50(17)58:11(17)66:31(18)69:09(18)72:31(18)78:19(18)79:25(18)80:37(18)81:01(18)
KOS Tesla Brno6:57(15)2:43(12)3:10(9)3:43(22)8:03(17)13:54(23)3:07(15)10:13(19)3:00(15)3:21(19)8:20(17)2:38(15)3:22(10)5:48(14)1:06(2)1:12(8)0:24(20)
 
19Konzili Kristóf88:216:40(13)10:10(16)15:29(17)18:14(17)28:21(18)37:18(16)42:44(20)54:28(20)58:10(19)59:50(19)68:19(19)71:12(19)76:09(19)83:24(19)85:28(19)88:04(19)88:21(19)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:40(13)3:30(17)5:19(21)2:45(20)10:07(22)8:57(18)5:26(19)11:44(21)3:42(18)1:40(14)8:29(18)2:53(18)4:57(17)7:15(19)2:04(20)2:36(22)0:17(2)
 
20Barlai Dániel108:1411:41(20)14:23(20)19:29(20)23:16(21)32:10(20)41:04(21)46:49(21)64:09(23)67:59(20)75:22(22)84:38(20)87:56(20)92:56(20)104:35(20)106:22(20)107:53(20)108:14(20)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE11:41(20)2:42(11)5:06(20)3:47(23)8:54(20)8:54(17)5:45(20)17:20(23)3:50(19)7:23(22)9:16(20)3:18(19)5:00(18)11:39(21)1:47(17)1:31(18)0:21(13)
 
21Bélavári Balázs114:049:09(19)12:28(18)19:08(19)22:42(19)33:09(22)43:39(22)49:35(22)63:05(21)69:47(21)73:36(20)88:51(21)93:24(21)99:21(21)110:00(21)111:53(21)113:44(21)114:04(21)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn9:09(19)3:19(14)6:40(23)3:34(21)10:27(23)10:30(22)5:56(21)13:30(22)6:42(20)3:49(20)15:15(21)4:33(21)5:57(20)10:39(20)1:53(18)1:51(20)0:20(10)
 
22Faragó Tamás Bálint135:2213:56(22)20:39(23)27:18(23)29:40(23)36:57(23)47:02(23)54:34(23)64:00(22)72:05(22)73:57(21)109:09(22)114:03(22)118:51(22)130:55(22)133:43(22)135:00(22)135:22(22)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE13:56(22)6:43(23)6:39(22)2:22(19)7:17(15)10:05(20)7:32(23)9:26(17)8:05(22)1:52(16)35:12(22)4:54(22)4:48(16)12:04(22)2:48(21)1:17(14)0:22(16)
 
 
Gaschler Mátédnf8:05(18)12:53(19)16:27(18)18:18(18)27:21(17)37:34(17)42:15(19)51:51(19)-----------------------------------64:0664:35
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle8:05(18)4:48(21)3:34(13)1:51(13)9:03(21)10:13(21)4:41(18)9:36(18)12:150:29(23)
 
 
 
 
M18 (13)8,1 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(39)3(31)4(34)5(36)6(47)7(44)8(79)9(85)10(84)11(83)12(80)13(41)14(35)15(54)16(71)17(63)18(57)19(43)20(53)21(48)22(52)23(100)Finish
 
1Gryc Vojtech69:323:03(1)4:38(1)10:20(3)12:17(3)13:29(1)18:16(2)21:15(2)26:26(2)30:27(2)33:16(1)36:41(1)39:25(1)43:11(1)51:20(4)53:48(4)55:19(4)56:53(2)60:11(2)61:50(1)64:12(1)65:17(1)68:04(1)69:11(1)69:32(1)
KOS Tesla Brno3:03(1)1:35(1)5:42(7)1:57(4)1:12(3)4:47(4)2:59(5)5:11(5)4:01(9)2:49(1)3:25(3)2:44(3)3:46(1)8:09(8)2:28(4)1:31(2)1:34(1)3:18(2)1:39(1)2:22(1)1:05(1)2:47(2)1:07(2)0:21(7)
 
2Jacsó Barnabás70:483:14(2)5:31(3)10:38(4)12:51(4)17:18(7)21:39(6)24:22(6)29:28(5)32:57(5)35:51(5)39:34(5)42:09(5)46:23(5)50:46(2)53:03(2)54:28(2)57:06(3)60:22(3)62:16(3)65:13(3)66:21(3)69:21(3)70:28(2)70:48(2)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó3:14(2)2:17(5)5:07(5)2:13(7)4:27(9)4:21(3)2:43(1)5:06(4)3:29(6)2:54(4)3:43(5)2:35(1)4:14(4)4:23(1)2:17(2)1:25(1)2:38(5)3:16(1)1:54(3)2:57(4)1:08(2)3:00(3)1:07(2)0:20(6)
 
3Bálint Benedek70:543:27(5)5:21(2)9:59(2)12:00(2)14:46(3)19:37(3)22:45(4)27:41(4)30:35(3)33:43(3)37:03(2)40:08(2)44:14(2)49:11(1)52:02(1)53:39(1)56:15(1)59:48(1)61:58(2)64:52(2)66:02(2)69:13(2)70:30(3)70:54(3)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle3:27(5)1:54(3)4:38(3)2:01(5)2:46(7)4:51(5)3:08(6)4:56(1)2:54(1)3:08(5)3:20(2)3:05(4)4:06(2)4:57(2)2:51(7)1:37(5)2:36(4)3:33(6)2:10(4)2:54(3)1:10(3)3:11(4)1:17(7)0:24(9)
 
4Adamek Filip73:103:18(3)5:52(5)9:45(1)11:51(1)13:31(2)17:38(1)21:02(1)26:07(1)29:16(1)34:51(4)37:39(4)40:52(4)46:10(4)51:12(3)53:26(3)55:01(3)59:07(5)62:35(5)64:59(5)67:42(4)68:58(4)71:44(4)72:49(4)73:10(4)
KOS Tesla Brno3:18(3)2:34(8)3:53(1)2:06(6)1:40(5)4:07(1)3:24(7)5:05(3)3:09(4)5:35(10)2:48(1)3:13(5)5:18(6)5:02(3)2:14(1)1:35(3)4:06(8)3:28(5)2:24(6)2:43(2)1:16(4)2:46(1)1:05(1)0:21(8)
 
5Gárdonyi Soma77:394:40(7)6:30(7)13:18(7)14:46(6)15:53(5)21:20(5)24:13(5)33:31(6)36:26(6)39:16(6)42:46(6)46:12(6)50:24(6)56:04(6)58:21(6)59:57(6)62:04(6)65:26(6)67:41(6)71:15(6)72:35(5)75:54(5)77:09(5)77:39(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:40(7)1:50(2)6:48(9)1:28(1)1:07(2)5:27(6)2:53(3)9:18(12)2:55(2)2:50(2)3:30(4)3:26(7)4:12(3)5:40(4)2:17(2)1:36(4)2:07(3)3:22(4)2:15(5)3:34(9)1:20(6)3:19(6)1:15(6)0:30(10)
 
6JonᚠAdam79:314:21(6)6:19(6)12:18(5)14:01(5)15:35(4)19:48(4)22:34(3)27:31(3)30:49(4)33:41(2)37:28(3)40:10(3)45:40(3)51:50(5)54:25(5)56:15(5)58:17(4)61:36(4)64:08(4)70:18(5)72:54(6)76:50(6)78:50(6)79:31(6)
KOBRA Bratislava4:21(6)1:58(4)5:59(8)1:43(2)1:34(4)4:13(2)2:46(2)4:57(2)3:18(5)2:52(3)3:47(6)2:42(2)5:30(8)6:10(6)2:35(5)1:50(7)2:02(2)3:19(3)2:32(8)6:10(12)2:36(12)3:56(10)2:00(12)0:41(13)
 
7Greiner Gustav100:586:34(10)9:11(10)13:57(9)16:53(8)27:48(10)34:01(10)36:54(10)43:05(8)47:05(7)50:39(7)55:24(7)58:42(7)65:06(7)71:01(7)75:53(7)77:44(7)82:30(7)87:38(7)89:30(7)93:26(7)95:20(7)99:00(7)100:27(7)100:58(7)
SU Schöckl Graz6:34(10)2:37(10)4:46(4)2:56(8)10:55(12)6:13(8)2:53(3)6:11(6)4:00(8)3:34(6)4:45(8)3:18(6)6:24(12)5:55(5)4:52(9)1:51(8)4:46(9)5:08(10)1:52(2)3:56(11)1:54(9)3:40(7)1:27(9)0:31(11)
 
8Werner Bendegúz102:024:56(8)7:58(8)13:24(8)15:20(7)16:26(6)28:23(7)33:15(7)41:24(7)47:45(9)54:17(10)59:20(10)64:06(10)69:37(10)76:25(9)79:05(8)81:34(8)84:24(8)88:15(8)91:52(8)95:04(8)97:13(8)100:27(8)101:45(8)102:02(8)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:56(8)3:02(11)5:26(6)1:56(3)1:06(1)11:57(12)4:52(12)8:09(8)6:21(12)6:32(11)5:03(9)4:46(12)5:31(9)6:48(7)2:40(6)2:29(12)2:50(6)3:51(7)3:37(9)3:12(6)2:09(10)3:14(5)1:18(8)0:17(1)
 
9Kovács Botond Bendegúz107:425:57(9)8:15(9)12:50(6)20:15(10)24:47(8)31:15(8)34:43(8)43:57(9)49:40(10)53:25(9)58:35(9)62:21(9)67:44(9)81:55(10)85:10(10)86:54(10)89:54(10)94:08(9)96:36(9)100:15(9)101:50(9)106:10(9)107:22(9)107:42(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:57(9)2:18(6)4:35(2)7:25(12)4:32(10)6:28(10)3:28(8)9:14(11)5:43(11)3:45(8)5:10(10)3:46(9)5:23(7)14:11(11)3:15(8)1:44(6)3:00(7)4:14(8)2:28(7)3:39(10)1:35(8)4:20(11)1:12(4)0:20(5)
 
10Kriza Márton János109:233:26(4)5:45(4)15:54(10)18:53(9)26:46(9)33:01(9)36:32(9)44:03(10)47:07(8)51:17(8)55:36(8)60:01(8)65:41(8)74:52(8)80:34(9)82:35(9)88:43(9)95:19(10)98:58(10)102:24(10)103:51(10)107:38(10)109:06(10)109:23(10)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:26(4)2:19(7)10:09(10)2:59(9)7:53(11)6:15(9)3:31(9)7:31(7)3:04(3)4:10(9)4:19(7)4:25(11)5:40(10)9:11(10)5:42(11)2:01(10)6:08(10)6:36(11)3:39(11)3:26(7)1:27(7)3:47(8)1:28(10)0:17(1)
 
11Cieger Bálint130:2711:12(13)13:48(12)24:32(12)30:38(12)34:42(12)44:57(12)48:58(12)58:01(12)61:37(12)71:15(12)76:42(12)81:02(12)86:45(12)95:54(12)101:36(12)103:33(12)109:45(11)116:23(12)120:01(11)123:28(11)124:47(11)128:40(11)130:08(11)130:27(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE11:12(13)2:36(9)10:44(11)6:06(10)4:04(8)10:15(11)4:01(11)9:03(10)3:36(7)9:38(12)5:27(12)4:20(10)5:43(11)9:09(9)5:42(11)1:57(9)6:12(11)6:38(12)3:38(10)3:27(8)1:19(5)3:53(9)1:28(10)0:19(3)
 
12Ábri Attila134:138:41(11)11:57(11)23:06(11)29:49(11)32:19(11)38:05(11)42:01(11)50:47(11)56:15(11)59:59(11)65:18(11)68:44(11)73:33(11)89:18(11)94:14(11)96:30(11)109:54(12)114:31(11)122:07(12)125:10(12)127:21(12)132:40(12)133:54(12)134:13(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:41(11)3:16(13)11:09(12)6:43(11)2:30(6)5:46(7)3:56(10)8:46(9)5:28(10)3:44(7)5:19(11)3:26(7)4:49(5)15:45(12)4:56(10)2:16(11)13:24(12)4:37(9)7:36(12)3:03(5)2:11(11)5:19(12)1:14(5)0:19(3)
 
 
Küronya Frigyesdnf10:55(12)13:59(13)----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------25:0625:45
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:55(12)3:04(12)11:070:39(12)
 
 
 
 
M21A (28)12,3 km32 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(53)3(59)4(39)5(73)6(37)7(31)8(34)9(70)10(35)11(62)12(44)13(79)14(83)15(84)16(85)17(80)18(82)19(81)20(77)21(41)22(61)23(47)24(49)25(71)26(63)27(78)28(57)29(45)30(64)31(52)32(100)Finish
 
1Chromý Adam86:132:45(1)3:46(1)8:37(1)10:03(1)11:59(1)13:37(1)17:53(1)19:15(1)21:58(1)24:44(1)26:38(1)31:32(1)35:56(1)38:40(1)41:44(1)43:57(1)48:45(1)50:54(1)52:59(1)57:38(1)59:13(1)63:48(1)64:29(1)69:26(1)71:45(1)73:13(1)74:56(1)77:34(1)80:43(1)83:56(1)84:54(1)85:51(1)86:13(1)
IOF FootO Commission2:45(1)1:01(5)4:51(1)1:26(2)1:56(2)1:38(1)4:16(5)1:22(2)2:43(5)2:46(2)1:54(1)4:54(3)4:24(1)2:44(4)3:04(6)2:13(1)4:48(6)2:09(1)2:05(5)4:39(2)1:35(1)4:35(4)0:41(7)4:57(4)2:19(6)1:28(1)1:43(13)2:38(4)3:09(2)3:13(3)0:58(1)0:57(1)0:22(8)
 
2Barkász Dániel89:363:34(11)4:30(8)9:21(6)11:16(6)12:57(5)14:39(3)18:41(2)20:27(3)22:50(3)25:23(2)27:54(2)33:06(2)38:05(2)40:59(2)43:38(2)46:37(2)51:22(2)53:33(2)55:34(2)60:33(2)62:29(2)67:01(2)67:43(2)72:35(2)74:50(2)76:19(2)77:58(2)80:19(2)84:07(2)87:19(2)88:23(2)89:21(2)89:36(2)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:34(11)0:56(1)4:51(1)1:55(15)1:41(1)1:42(2)4:02(4)1:46(9)2:23(1)2:33(1)2:31(3)5:12(5)4:59(6)2:54(8)2:39(1)2:59(9)4:45(4)2:11(5)2:01(3)4:59(6)1:56(10)4:32(3)0:42(8)4:52(3)2:15(4)1:29(2)1:39(11)2:21(2)3:48(8)3:12(2)1:04(5)0:58(2)0:15(1)
 
3Weiler Vince92:342:56(4)3:54(2)9:32(8)10:49(4)12:47(4)14:48(4)19:19(4)20:47(4)23:31(4)26:30(3)28:41(3)36:35(5)41:33(5)44:10(4)47:04(3)49:58(3)54:33(3)56:43(3)59:15(3)64:16(3)65:58(3)70:22(3)71:02(3)75:34(3)77:53(3)79:28(3)80:51(3)83:08(3)86:43(3)89:47(3)91:02(3)92:14(3)92:34(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:56(4)0:58(2)5:38(11)1:17(1)1:58(3)2:01(7)4:31(8)1:28(4)2:44(6)2:59(5)2:11(2)7:54(20)4:58(5)2:37(3)2:54(2)2:54(6)4:35(1)2:10(3)2:32(11)5:01(9)1:42(4)4:24(1)0:40(6)4:32(1)2:19(6)1:35(4)1:23(3)2:17(1)3:35(5)3:04(1)1:15(11)1:12(13)0:20(4)
 
4Kisvölcsey Ákos98:302:55(3)4:04(5)9:18(5)11:24(7)14:19(8)16:37(8)20:29(7)21:49(7)24:39(7)27:42(5)31:59(6)38:12(7)43:04(6)45:55(6)48:58(5)51:39(5)56:23(5)58:41(5)60:40(5)65:40(5)67:29(5)72:27(5)73:06(5)78:23(5)80:53(5)83:12(5)84:47(5)87:41(5)92:42(5)96:01(5)97:02(4)98:06(4)98:30(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:55(3)1:09(11)5:14(7)2:06(17)2:55(19)2:18(11)3:52(2)1:20(1)2:50(7)3:03(6)4:17(13)6:13(14)4:52(3)2:51(6)3:03(4)2:41(4)4:44(3)2:18(9)1:59(1)5:00(7)1:49(6)4:58(8)0:39(1)5:17(9)2:30(9)2:19(10)1:35(7)2:54(10)5:01(14)3:19(6)1:01(3)1:04(6)0:24(12)
 
5Morandini Viktor98:442:57(5)4:02(4)9:27(7)10:56(5)13:30(6)15:47(7)19:45(6)21:28(6)24:04(5)29:37(7)32:21(7)37:54(6)43:05(7)45:36(5)51:38(7)54:00(6)59:33(6)61:46(6)64:30(6)70:27(6)72:02(6)76:27(6)77:06(6)81:43(6)83:58(6)85:32(6)86:55(6)89:23(6)92:29(4)95:54(4)97:03(5)98:19(5)98:44(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:57(5)1:05(6)5:25(9)1:29(3)2:34(11)2:17(10)3:58(3)1:43(8)2:36(3)5:33(22)2:44(4)5:33(9)5:11(7)2:31(1)6:02(23)2:22(2)5:33(13)2:13(7)2:44(12)5:57(19)1:35(1)4:25(2)0:39(1)4:37(2)2:15(4)1:34(3)1:23(3)2:28(3)3:06(1)3:25(8)1:09(9)1:16(16)0:25(14)
 
6Divin Péter100:313:04(7)4:13(7)9:16(4)11:24(7)13:41(7)15:35(6)19:22(5)21:17(5)24:12(6)28:32(6)31:22(5)35:52(4)41:08(4)44:01(3)47:04(3)50:12(4)55:26(4)57:35(4)60:06(4)64:39(4)66:19(4)71:22(4)72:01(4)77:01(4)79:03(4)81:48(4)83:21(4)87:32(4)93:57(6)97:56(6)98:59(6)100:11(6)100:31(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:04(7)1:09(11)5:03(5)2:08(18)2:17(6)1:54(3)3:47(1)1:55(14)2:55(9)4:20(18)2:50(6)4:30(1)5:16(8)2:53(7)3:03(4)3:08(10)5:14(10)2:09(1)2:31(9)4:33(1)1:40(3)5:03(11)0:39(1)5:00(6)2:02(1)2:45(12)1:33(6)4:11(20)6:25(21)3:59(13)1:03(4)1:12(13)0:20(2)
 
7Bárány Tamás105:248:37(26)9:35(26)15:02(22)16:36(21)19:29(20)21:53(17)26:55(17)28:26(15)31:26(14)35:03(13)38:08(12)45:44(13)50:23(12)52:57(12)56:27(12)59:24(10)64:09(10)66:20(9)69:26(9)74:07(9)76:03(9)81:13(9)81:52(9)86:52(9)89:02(9)91:53(9)93:14(8)95:57(8)99:31(8)102:47(7)103:54(7)105:02(7)105:24(7)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó8:37(26)0:58(2)5:27(10)1:34(5)2:53(18)2:24(12)5:02(12)1:31(6)3:00(10)3:37(11)3:05(7)7:36(19)4:39(2)2:34(2)3:30(12)2:57(7)4:45(4)2:11(5)3:06(14)4:41(4)1:56(10)5:10(15)0:39(1)5:00(6)2:10(2)2:51(15)1:21(1)2:43(5)3:34(4)3:16(5)1:07(7)1:08(9)0:22(7)
 
8Radovanović Marko105:533:49(13)5:08(11)13:30(16)15:17(16)18:01(16)20:12(15)24:59(14)26:38(13)29:28(12)32:22(10)37:24(11)42:43(10)48:18(9)52:00(9)55:04(9)57:42(9)62:25(8)64:43(8)66:42(8)71:42(8)73:32(8)78:23(8)79:10(8)84:27(7)86:58(7)89:11(7)90:54(7)93:45(7)99:07(7)102:59(8)104:16(8)105:26(8)105:53(8)
OK Paracin3:49(13)1:19(18)8:22(24)1:47(10)2:44(13)2:11(9)4:47(10)1:39(7)2:50(7)2:54(3)5:02(17)5:19(7)5:35(9)3:42(17)3:04(6)2:38(3)4:43(2)2:18(9)1:59(1)5:00(7)1:50(7)4:51(7)0:47(11)5:17(9)2:31(11)2:13(8)1:43(13)2:51(8)5:22(16)3:52(12)1:17(13)1:10(11)0:27(15)
 
9Markovic Dušan110:204:37(20)5:35(14)11:38(14)13:28(13)17:15(14)22:00(19)27:22(18)29:11(18)32:27(16)38:06(18)43:37(19)48:43(18)53:38(16)56:42(14)60:09(14)63:06(13)68:03(13)70:27(13)72:29(12)77:26(12)79:33(12)84:11(11)85:17(10)90:28(10)92:53(10)95:14(10)96:50(10)99:43(10)103:06(9)107:35(9)108:54(9)109:57(9)110:20(9)106:42
PSK Pobeda4:37(20)0:58(2)6:03(14)1:50(11)3:47(24)4:45(26)5:22(14)1:49(11)3:16(16)5:39(23)5:31(18)5:06(4)4:55(4)3:04(10)3:27(10)2:57(7)4:57(8)2:24(11)2:02(4)4:57(5)2:07(15)4:38(5)1:06(19)5:11(8)2:25(8)2:21(11)1:36(8)2:53(9)3:23(3)4:29(16)1:19(15)1:03(5)0:23(10)*51
 
10Mušinský Tomáš112:172:51(2)3:57(3)8:50(2)10:21(2)12:23(2)14:18(2)18:45(3)20:14(2)22:49(2)26:57(4)30:09(4)34:59(3)40:53(3)46:07(7)51:32(6)54:24(7)59:33(6)61:49(7)65:34(7)70:37(7)72:23(7)77:31(7)78:18(7)84:59(8)87:38(8)91:35(8)93:14(8)96:16(9)103:17(10)108:50(10)110:27(10)111:48(10)112:17(10)
ATU Košice2:51(2)1:06(8)4:53(3)1:31(4)2:02(4)1:55(5)4:27(7)1:29(5)2:35(2)4:08(16)3:12(9)4:50(2)5:54(12)5:14(23)5:25(21)2:52(5)5:09(9)2:16(8)3:45(20)5:03(10)1:46(5)5:08(13)0:47(11)6:41(18)2:39(13)3:57(21)1:39(11)3:02(12)7:01(23)5:33(23)1:37(21)1:21(21)0:29(21)
 
11Ragvin Dag Steinar113:253:30(10)4:51(9)10:56(10)12:49(11)15:27(11)17:56(11)22:36(10)24:45(10)27:58(10)31:58(9)34:46(8)41:31(9)47:44(8)50:54(8)54:21(8)57:31(8)64:07(9)66:48(10)69:41(10)75:30(10)78:09(10)83:30(10)85:23(11)91:51(11)94:45(12)96:48(11)98:43(11)101:59(11)105:46(11)110:17(11)111:38(11)112:57(11)113:25(11)
Bö orienteringslag3:30(10)1:21(20)6:05(15)1:53(13)2:38(12)2:29(15)4:40(9)2:09(17)3:13(14)4:00(15)2:48(5)6:45(15)6:13(15)3:10(11)3:27(10)3:10(11)6:36(18)2:41(17)2:53(13)5:49(18)2:39(20)5:21(16)1:53(25)6:28(17)2:54(16)2:03(7)1:55(15)3:16(15)3:47(7)4:31(18)1:21(17)1:19(19)0:28(17)
 
12Lazic Sava113:323:00(6)4:06(6)9:03(3)10:38(3)12:46(3)15:15(5)21:50(9)23:47(9)26:57(9)29:53(8)36:16(9)41:30(8)49:12(10)52:30(10)55:32(10)59:58(11)65:27(11)68:00(11)72:38(13)77:46(13)79:51(13)84:52(12)85:36(12)92:02(12)94:57(13)98:58(14)100:34(13)103:22(12)107:23(12)111:04(12)112:09(12)113:11(12)113:32(12)
OK Paracin3:00(6)1:06(8)4:57(4)1:35(6)2:08(5)2:29(15)6:35(21)1:57(15)3:10(12)2:56(4)6:23(22)5:14(6)7:42(22)3:18(12)3:02(3)4:26(22)5:29(11)2:33(15)4:38(23)5:08(11)2:05(14)5:01(9)0:44(9)6:26(16)2:55(17)4:01(22)1:36(8)2:48(7)4:01(11)3:41(10)1:05(6)1:02(4)0:21(5)
 
13Fehérvári Dániel115:394:25(16)5:36(15)11:27(12)13:43(14)16:08(12)18:36(13)24:04(12)25:51(11)29:05(11)32:45(11)37:20(10)43:06(11)49:19(11)52:47(11)55:56(11)60:20(12)66:10(12)68:40(12)70:58(11)76:28(11)78:58(11)85:05(13)86:07(13)92:07(13)94:37(11)97:44(12)99:43(12)103:26(13)109:08(13)112:45(13)114:04(13)115:12(13)115:39(13)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye4:25(16)1:11(14)5:51(12)2:16(20)2:25(8)2:28(14)5:28(16)1:47(10)3:14(15)3:40(12)4:35(16)5:46(10)6:13(15)3:28(15)3:09(8)4:24(21)5:50(14)2:30(13)2:18(6)5:30(17)2:30(19)6:07(18)1:02(17)6:00(12)2:30(9)3:07(18)1:59(17)3:43(18)5:42(17)3:37(9)1:19(15)1:08(9)0:27(16)
 
14Strelic Strahinja116:394:40(21)5:53(18)11:04(11)12:43(10)15:06(10)17:02(10)26:23(15)28:16(14)32:45(17)35:49(15)38:56(13)45:05(12)53:01(15)57:23(17)61:32(18)65:05(17)69:57(14)72:32(14)74:55(14)80:23(14)82:19(14)87:23(14)88:07(14)94:23(14)97:01(14)98:42(13)102:22(14)106:01(15)110:50(15)114:10(14)115:09(14)116:14(14)116:39(14)
OK Paracin4:40(21)1:13(15)5:11(6)1:39(7)2:23(7)1:56(6)9:21(26)1:53(13)4:29(23)3:04(7)3:07(8)6:09(13)7:56(23)4:22(21)4:09(19)3:33(17)4:52(7)2:35(16)2:23(8)5:28(16)1:56(10)5:04(12)0:44(9)6:16(15)2:38(12)1:41(5)3:40(24)3:39(16)4:49(13)3:20(7)0:59(2)1:05(7)0:25(13)
 
15Mižúr Peter118:103:27(9)5:49(17)14:37(20)16:34(19)19:03(17)22:51(22)30:23(21)32:34(21)35:13(21)38:22(19)42:53(18)48:15(17)54:25(18)57:13(16)61:20(17)64:31(16)70:23(15)72:55(15)76:33(15)81:52(15)83:45(15)88:47(15)89:35(15)95:21(15)98:07(15)99:57(15)102:34(15)105:47(14)110:49(14)115:09(15)116:27(15)117:41(15)118:10(15)
Farmaceut Bratislava3:27(9)2:22(26)8:48(25)1:57(16)2:29(9)3:48(25)7:32(25)2:11(18)2:39(4)3:09(8)4:31(14)5:22(8)6:10(14)2:48(5)4:07(18)3:11(12)5:52(15)2:32(14)3:38(19)5:19(12)1:53(9)5:02(10)0:48(13)5:46(11)2:46(14)1:50(6)2:37(19)3:13(14)5:02(15)4:20(15)1:18(14)1:14(15)0:29(22)
 
16Weibl Zoltán126:113:44(12)5:07(10)12:27(15)15:02(15)17:46(15)20:56(16)26:52(16)29:10(17)32:21(15)36:04(16)39:23(14)46:30(14)52:45(14)56:37(13)60:01(13)63:46(14)71:14(18)74:09(18)76:40(16)83:51(17)86:07(17)93:12(17)94:20(17)101:25(18)104:12(18)106:30(17)108:06(17)112:14(16)118:37(16)122:53(16)124:22(16)125:42(16)126:11(16)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:44(12)1:23(21)7:20(20)2:35(24)2:44(13)3:10(22)5:56(19)2:18(21)3:11(13)3:43(13)3:19(12)7:07(17)6:15(17)3:52(18)3:24(9)3:45(18)7:28(20)2:55(19)2:31(9)7:11(22)2:16(17)7:05(23)1:08(20)7:05(19)2:47(15)2:18(9)1:36(8)4:08(19)6:23(20)4:16(14)1:29(20)1:20(20)0:29(18)
 
17Šrom Jakub126:384:35(18)5:44(16)0.000.000.0018:28(12)23:25(11)28:48(16)33:05(18)36:26(17)42:15(17)49:08(19)55:03(19)58:06(19)61:40(19)65:40(18)71:09(17)73:36(17)77:13(17)82:34(16)84:25(16)89:06(16)90:42(16)96:54(16)99:59(16)104:27(16)107:06(16)114:59(18)118:54(17)123:53(17)125:04(17)126:14(17)126:38(17)
KOS Tesla Brno4:35(18)1:09(11)12:44(28)4:57(11)5:23(28)4:17(22)3:21(9)5:49(20)6:53(16)5:55(13)3:03(9)3:34(13)4:00(19)5:29(11)2:27(12)3:37(18)5:21(13)1:51(8)4:41(6)1:36(23)6:12(13)3:05(20)4:28(24)2:39(20)7:53(24)3:55(9)4:59(19)1:11(10)1:10(11)0:24(11)
 
18Wendner Christoph127:243:59(15)5:18(13)11:28(13)13:14(12)16:48(13)19:14(14)24:42(13)26:31(12)29:31(13)33:44(12)39:26(15)46:49(15)52:25(13)56:51(15)60:45(15)66:23(19)74:32(19)77:35(19)79:56(19)85:19(19)87:40(19)93:19(18)94:41(19)100:53(17)103:49(17)106:46(18)108:42(18)117:04(19)121:09(19)124:50(19)126:05(19)127:04(18)127:24(18)
SU Schöckl Graz3:59(15)1:19(18)6:10(16)1:46(9)3:34(22)2:26(13)5:28(16)1:49(11)3:00(10)4:13(17)5:42(19)7:23(18)5:36(10)4:26(22)3:54(16)5:38(25)8:09(23)3:03(21)2:21(7)5:23(14)2:21(18)5:39(17)1:22(22)6:12(13)2:56(19)2:57(16)1:56(16)8:22(25)4:05(12)3:41(10)1:15(11)0:59(3)0:20(3)
 
19Győrffy Kristóf127:415:42(22)6:55(21)13:33(17)16:35(20)19:22(19)22:15(21)28:58(20)31:26(20)34:55(19)38:28(20)41:45(16)47:46(16)54:03(17)57:29(18)61:06(16)64:22(15)70:40(16)73:30(16)79:42(18)85:07(18)87:14(18)93:29(19)94:28(18)102:29(19)106:17(19)109:33(19)111:04(19)114:16(17)120:02(18)124:31(18)125:56(18)127:18(19)127:41(19)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö5:42(22)1:13(15)6:38(17)3:02(26)2:47(15)2:53(20)6:43(22)2:28(22)3:29(18)3:33(10)3:17(10)6:01(12)6:17(18)3:26(14)3:37(14)3:16(14)6:18(17)2:50(18)6:12(24)5:25(15)2:07(15)6:15(19)0:59(15)8:01(22)3:48(23)3:16(19)1:31(5)3:12(13)5:46(18)4:29(16)1:25(19)1:22(23)0:23(9)
 
20Korózs Attila129:256:59(24)8:12(23)18:31(24)21:02(24)25:09(24)27:16(25)34:01(24)36:42(25)40:32(23)44:16(22)53:36(24)61:31(23)67:19(22)71:13(22)78:39(22)81:55(22)88:11(22)90:21(22)93:28(22)98:07(21)100:06(20)105:15(20)105:54(20)110:53(20)113:05(20)115:54(20)117:16(20)119:59(20)123:35(20)126:48(20)127:56(20)129:03(20)129:25(20)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó6:59(24)1:13(15)10:19(26)2:31(23)4:07(25)2:07(8)6:45(23)2:41(24)3:50(20)3:44(14)9:20(26)7:55(21)5:48(11)3:54(19)7:26(25)3:16(14)6:16(16)2:10(3)3:07(16)4:39(2)1:59(13)5:09(14)0:39(1)4:59(5)2:12(3)2:49(13)1:22(2)2:43(5)3:36(6)3:13(3)1:08(8)1:07(8)0:22(6)
 
21Bugár Gergely142:353:55(14)5:53(18)14:13(19)16:30(18)19:17(18)21:56(18)27:49(19)29:56(19)35:09(20)42:58(21)51:47(22)59:50(22)66:27(21)70:48(21)74:47(21)78:11(21)85:17(21)88:31(21)91:49(21)99:25(22)102:21(21)108:55(21)109:46(21)116:51(21)120:05(21)122:54(21)125:07(21)128:07(21)132:05(21)139:27(21)140:50(21)142:06(21)142:35(21)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:55(14)1:58(24)8:20(23)2:17(21)2:47(15)2:39(18)5:53(18)2:07(16)5:13(28)7:49(25)8:49(24)8:03(22)6:37(19)4:21(20)3:59(17)3:24(16)7:06(19)3:14(22)3:18(17)7:36(23)2:56(21)6:34(21)0:51(14)7:05(19)3:14(21)2:49(13)2:13(18)3:00(11)3:58(10)7:22(25)1:23(18)1:16(16)0:29(23)
 
22Werner Péter158:2014:44(27)15:49(27)23:21(26)25:39(26)28:41(26)32:03(26)37:27(26)39:44(26)44:37(26)49:12(24)52:30(23)58:25(21)65:55(20)69:16(20)73:26(20)76:40(20)84:48(20)87:44(20)90:50(20)96:59(20)107:24(22)113:53(22)114:55(22)122:44(22)125:39(22)129:52(22)133:01(22)136:41(22)147:42(22)154:14(22)156:26(22)157:47(22)158:20(22)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör14:44(27)1:05(6)7:32(21)2:18(22)3:02(20)3:22(23)5:24(15)2:17(20)4:53(25)4:35(19)3:18(11)5:55(11)7:30(20)3:21(13)4:10(20)3:14(13)8:08(22)2:56(20)3:06(14)6:09(20)10:25(25)6:29(20)1:02(17)7:49(21)2:55(17)4:13(23)3:09(22)3:40(17)11:01(25)6:32(24)2:12(23)1:21(21)0:33(27)
 
23Szlatényi Ferenc162:3818:31(28)20:06(28)26:56(27)30:31(27)33:02(27)35:49(27)41:48(28)44:41(28)48:19(28)53:18(25)57:52(25)66:02(25)73:40(24)77:21(23)81:13(23)85:26(23)92:58(23)96:23(23)100:49(23)107:33(23)110:44(23)117:27(23)118:44(23)127:27(23)131:24(23)134:26(23)137:42(23)143:53(23)150:49(23)155:57(23)0.000.00162:38(23)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club18:31(28)1:35(22)6:50(18)3:35(27)2:31(10)2:47(19)5:59(20)2:53(26)3:38(19)4:59(20)4:34(15)8:10(24)7:38(21)3:41(16)3:52(15)4:13(20)7:32(21)3:25(23)4:26(22)6:44(21)3:11(22)6:43(22)1:17(21)8:43(23)3:57(24)3:02(17)3:16(23)6:11(23)6:56(22)5:08(20)6:41(28)
 
24Eržen Boris177:354:36(19)6:29(20)14:42(21)16:51(22)21:08(22)24:33(23)31:25(22)34:38(22)39:34(22)44:47(23)50:48(21)63:08(24)72:20(23)78:59(24)84:46(24)89:15(24)97:33(24)101:45(24)105:30(24)113:58(24)118:23(24)126:45(24)128:25(24)138:07(24)142:47(24)147:24(24)156:20(24)161:28(24)167:48(24)173:20(24)175:49(23)177:05(23)177:35(24)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub4:36(19)1:53(23)8:13(22)2:09(19)4:17(26)3:25(24)6:52(24)3:13(27)4:56(26)5:13(21)6:01(21)12:20(26)9:12(24)6:39(25)5:47(22)4:29(23)8:18(24)4:12(25)3:45(20)8:28(25)4:25(24)8:22(25)1:40(24)9:42(25)4:40(25)4:37(25)8:56(25)5:08(22)6:20(19)5:32(22)2:29(24)1:16(16)0:30(24)
 
25Gyimesi Zoltán191:134:31(17)8:41(25)19:26(25)21:20(25)26:12(25)36:27(28)41:38(27)43:49(27)48:04(27)54:52(26)63:45(26)71:54(26)82:15(25)87:38(25)93:57(25)98:48(25)110:01(25)113:33(25)127:26(25)135:11(25)139:29(25)147:08(25)148:08(25)157:40(25)161:25(25)164:49(25)167:33(25)171:55(25)180:42(25)186:02(25)187:53(24)190:42(24)191:13(25)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:31(17)4:10(28)10:45(27)1:54(14)4:52(27)10:15(27)5:11(13)2:11(18)4:15(21)6:48(24)8:53(25)8:09(23)10:21(25)5:23(24)6:19(24)4:51(24)11:13(25)3:32(24)13:53(25)7:45(24)4:18(23)7:39(24)1:00(16)9:32(24)3:45(22)3:24(20)2:44(21)4:22(21)8:47(24)5:20(21)1:51(22)2:49(24)0:31(26)
 
 
Magyar Tamás Gábordnf7:03(25)8:10(22)14:12(18)16:04(17)19:32(21)22:01(20)33:33(23)36:17(23)41:20(25)--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------56:2056:49
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:03(25)1:07(10)6:02(13)1:52(12)3:28(21)2:29(15)11:32(28)2:44(25)5:03(27)15:000:29(18)
 
Józsa Gábordnf5:49(23)8:14(24)15:10(23)18:00(23)21:45(23)24:45(24)34:08(25)36:36(24)41:07(24)---------------------------------------------------------------------------42:3544:1747:0650:4154:2157:5059:0360:2260:51
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület5:49(23)2:25(27)6:56(19)2:50(25)3:45(23)3:00(21)9:23(27)2:28(22)4:31(24)1:281:422:493:353:403:291:131:190:29(18)
 
Bořil Jandnf3:08(8)5:14(12)10:29(9)12:11(9)14:58(9)16:52(9)21:12(8)22:35(8)25:51(8)35:33(14)43:55(20)52:51(20)---------------------------------------------59:4360:4467:0369:5172:2273:5676:5381:2786:0687:2588:4789:18
KOS Tesla Brno3:08(8)2:06(25)5:15(8)1:42(8)2:47(15)1:54(3)4:20(6)1:23(3)3:16(16)9:42(26)8:22(23)8:56(25)6:521:016:192:482:311:342:574:344:391:191:220:31(25)
 
 
 
 
M21B (11)9,7 km22 C
PlNameTime
1(53)2(78)3(59)4(73)5(38)6(31)7(54)8(62)9(44)10(79)11(85)12(84)13(83)14(81)15(77)16(42)17(49)18(71)19(43)20(64)21(52)22(100)Finish
 
1Petrović Aleksandar84:353:49(1)4:46(1)9:30(1)14:11(1)17:08(1)21:14(1)24:50(1)31:49(1)37:37(1)43:01(1)46:22(1)49:20(1)52:52(1)58:16(1)64:28(1)67:34(1)70:26(1)73:27(1)78:31(1)81:29(1)82:57(1)84:13(1)84:35(1)
OK Strazilovo3:49(1)0:57(1)4:44(1)4:41(5)2:57(1)4:06(4)3:36(3)6:59(10)5:48(1)5:24(1)3:21(2)2:58(2)3:32(2)5:24(4)6:12(1)3:06(1)2:52(2)3:01(2)5:04(1)2:58(1)1:28(1)1:16(1)0:22(2)
 
2Fehérvári Zsolt92:335:07(5)6:23(4)11:27(2)15:57(2)19:11(2)22:37(2)27:17(2)32:06(2)43:59(5)50:03(5)53:37(5)56:33(4)59:45(3)64:47(2)71:42(2)75:00(2)77:28(2)80:12(2)85:55(2)89:03(2)90:34(2)92:00(2)92:33(2)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye5:07(5)1:16(6)5:04(2)4:30(3)3:14(3)3:26(2)4:40(9)4:49(5)11:53(8)6:04(2)3:34(4)2:56(1)3:12(1)5:02(2)6:55(4)3:18(2)2:28(1)2:44(1)5:43(2)3:08(2)1:31(4)1:26(4)0:33(6)
 
3Mitró Zoltán95:204:35(3)5:40(2)12:04(3)17:50(4)21:27(4)26:35(5)30:00(5)33:47(4)40:11(2)48:01(2)52:38(4)56:38(5)60:23(4)66:16(4)72:48(4)76:19(4)79:29(4)82:53(4)88:54(3)92:10(3)93:38(3)95:00(3)95:20(3)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut4:35(3)1:05(2)6:24(4)5:46(7)3:37(4)5:08(8)3:25(2)3:47(1)6:24(2)7:50(6)4:37(8)4:00(4)3:45(3)5:53(5)6:32(2)3:31(5)3:10(4)3:24(3)6:01(3)3:16(3)1:28(1)1:22(2)0:20(1)
 
4Pacher Hannes96:485:37(7)7:12(6)13:45(5)18:24(5)22:14(5)25:00(4)29:38(4)34:09(5)41:07(3)48:29(3)52:04(3)55:30(2)59:25(2)65:33(3)72:29(3)75:56(3)79:04(3)82:42(3)88:59(4)92:55(4)94:37(4)96:13(4)96:48(4)
SU Schöckl Graz5:37(7)1:35(7)6:33(5)4:39(4)3:50(5)2:46(1)4:38(8)4:31(3)6:58(4)7:22(5)3:35(5)3:26(3)3:55(4)6:08(7)6:56(5)3:27(3)3:08(3)3:38(5)6:17(4)3:56(5)1:42(5)1:36(7)0:35(8)
 
5Tóth Károly ifj.105:136:54(8)8:09(8)20:29(9)24:23(8)28:32(8)32:46(7)36:42(7)41:10(7)48:05(6)55:11(6)58:51(6)63:58(6)68:07(6)73:07(5)79:58(5)83:27(5)88:40(5)92:05(5)98:29(5)101:50(5)103:18(5)104:42(5)105:13(5)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club6:54(8)1:15(5)12:20(11)3:54(1)4:09(6)4:14(5)3:56(4)4:28(2)6:55(3)7:06(3)3:40(6)5:07(6)4:09(5)5:00(1)6:51(3)3:29(4)5:13(8)3:25(4)6:24(5)3:21(4)1:28(1)1:24(3)0:31(5)
 
6Mimic Miljan119:055:32(6)7:50(7)14:29(6)21:35(7)25:55(6)31:00(6)35:24(6)40:51(6)50:33(7)59:34(7)63:05(7)68:21(7)73:59(7)79:58(6)88:00(6)94:50(6)98:12(6)102:35(6)110:42(6)114:55(6)116:58(6)118:30(6)119:05(6)
PSK Pobeda5:32(6)2:18(9)6:39(6)7:06(10)4:20(7)5:05(7)4:24(7)5:27(7)9:42(7)9:01(9)3:31(3)5:16(7)5:38(8)5:59(6)8:02(7)6:50(7)3:22(5)4:23(8)8:07(8)4:13(8)2:03(8)1:32(6)0:35(7)
 
7Jaksic Milos127:3118:44(11)19:54(11)26:53(11)33:19(11)37:41(10)42:31(9)46:38(9)52:41(9)60:41(9)68:48(9)72:35(9)79:39(9)84:19(9)90:57(8)99:14(8)103:46(7)108:12(7)112:10(7)119:29(7)123:26(7)125:17(7)127:03(7)127:31(7)
OK DIF18:44(11)1:10(4)6:59(7)6:26(8)4:22(8)4:50(6)4:07(6)6:03(8)8:00(5)8:07(7)3:47(7)7:04(9)4:40(6)6:38(8)8:17(8)4:32(6)4:26(6)3:58(7)7:19(7)3:57(6)1:51(7)1:46(8)0:28(3)
 
8Teichmann Tobias133:174:52(4)6:01(3)16:51(7)21:12(6)28:10(7)33:23(8)37:23(8)42:14(8)56:16(8)65:14(8)71:46(8)77:10(8)81:52(8)87:07(7)94:07(7)107:17(8)114:38(8)118:34(8)125:29(8)129:36(8)131:21(8)132:47(8)133:17(8)49:42
SU Schöckl Graz4:52(4)1:09(3)10:50(10)4:21(2)6:58(9)5:13(9)4:00(5)4:51(6)14:02(10)8:58(8)6:32(10)5:24(8)4:42(7)5:15(3)7:00(6)13:10(9)7:21(9)3:56(6)6:55(6)4:07(7)1:45(6)1:26(4)0:30(4)*42
 
9Kalliany Rainer187:257:27(9)10:20(9)21:05(10)28:33(10)38:31(11)48:18(10)54:28(10)60:48(10)73:22(10)84:27(10)89:06(10)97:28(10)103:49(10)122:09(9)139:52(9)147:12(9)151:52(9)157:02(9)173:13(9)181:25(9)184:35(9)186:49(9)187:25(9)
SU Schöckl Graz7:27(9)2:53(10)10:45(9)7:28(11)9:58(11)9:47(10)6:10(10)6:20(9)12:34(9)11:05(10)4:39(9)8:22(10)6:21(9)18:20(9)17:43(9)7:20(8)4:40(7)5:10(9)16:11(9)8:12(9)3:10(9)2:14(9)0:36(9)
 
 
Immervoll Christopherdnf7:48(10)11:00(10)19:17(8)25:49(9)35:03(9)51:31(11)-------------------------------------------------------55:2764:4271:0474:1276:1476:59
SU Schöckl Graz7:48(10)3:12(11)8:17(8)6:32(9)9:14(10)16:28(11)3:569:156:223:082:020:45(10)
 
Saric Petardnf4:24(2)6:26(5)12:34(4)17:46(3)20:52(3)24:32(3)27:56(3)32:44(3)41:17(4)48:38(4)51:55(2)55:57(3)66:26(5)---------------------------------------------88:32
OK Strazilovo4:24(2)2:02(8)6:08(3)5:12(6)3:06(2)3:40(3)3:24(1)4:48(4)8:33(6)7:21(4)3:17(1)4:02(5)10:29(10)22:06(11)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (35)5,6 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(78)3(31)4(36)5(42)6(62)7(35)8(33)9(38)10(73)11(60)12(59)13(40)14(48)15(51)16(100)Finish
 
1Avramovic Dejan52:412:32(9)5:42(9)9:25(5)11:36(2)15:43(2)18:30(2)21:26(2)24:45(2)30:47(2)33:39(2)36:23(3)39:32(3)43:36(1)47:21(1)50:22(1)52:07(1)52:41(1)
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, B2:32(9)3:10(10)3:43(2)2:11(2)4:07(7)2:47(12)2:56(1)3:19(12)6:02(11)2:52(3)2:44(8)3:09(10)4:04(1)3:45(5)3:01(9)1:45(11)0:34(25)
 
2Benedek Virág53:122:32(9)5:44(10)10:27(7)12:59(3)17:00(3)20:36(6)23:39(3)26:20(3)31:34(3)34:32(4)36:51(4)39:30(2)44:11(2)48:01(3)51:11(3)52:43(2)53:12(2)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:32(9)3:12(11)4:43(10)2:32(3)4:01(6)3:36(21)3:03(3)2:41(3)5:14(4)2:58(4)2:19(3)2:39(3)4:41(7)3:50(6)3:10(12)1:32(4)0:29(14)
 
3Zsigmond Száva53:202:19(4)4:56(2)8:24(2)10:29(1)14:58(1)17:36(1)21:01(1)24:17(1)29:52(1)33:30(1)36:18(1)38:51(1)44:26(3)47:56(2)51:00(2)52:49(3)53:20(3)
IOF FootO Commission2:19(4)2:37(3)3:28(1)2:05(1)4:29(11)2:38(9)3:25(5)3:16(11)5:35(6)3:38(13)2:48(10)2:33(2)5:35(16)3:30(2)3:04(10)1:49(13)0:31(20)
 
4Vizi Tibor53:512:05(1)4:20(1)8:14(1)14:12(6)18:03(6)20:12(4)24:23(5)26:57(5)31:34(3)34:12(3)36:19(2)40:28(5)44:35(4)49:38(4)52:04(4)53:26(4)53:51(4)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K2:05(1)2:15(1)3:54(5)5:58(23)3:51(4)2:09(1)4:11(9)2:34(2)4:37(1)2:38(2)2:07(1)4:09(21)4:07(2)5:03(18)2:26(1)1:22(1)0:25(6)
 
5Varsányi Kinga55:442:27(5)5:16(3)9:57(6)14:05(5)17:50(4)20:06(3)24:47(6)27:32(6)33:29(6)36:38(6)39:45(6)42:36(6)46:48(6)50:40(5)53:38(5)55:17(5)55:44(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:27(5)2:49(4)4:41(9)4:08(13)3:45(2)2:16(4)4:41(12)2:45(5)5:57(10)3:09(6)3:07(17)2:51(6)4:12(3)3:52(7)2:58(6)1:39(7)0:27(12)
 
6Oszlovics Ádám56:45722:14(35)724:33(35)729:18(35)14:21(7)18:02(5)20:19(5)23:42(4)26:37(4)31:40(5)34:40(5)37:38(5)40:19(4)44:56(5)51:29(6)54:25(6)56:13(6)56:45(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako722:14(35)2:19(2)4:45(11)3:41(1)2:17(5)3:23(4)2:55(6)5:03(3)3:00(5)2:58(15)2:41(4)4:37(6)6:33(24)2:56(4)1:48(12)0:32(21)
 
7Kain Gergely58:162:42(13)5:32(7)11:56(11)18:00(17)22:34(15)25:05(15)28:02(10)30:22(9)35:16(7)37:51(7)40:23(7)45:04(7)49:16(7)53:13(7)56:10(7)57:47(7)58:16(7)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:42(13)2:50(5)6:24(24)6:04(24)4:34(12)2:31(7)2:57(2)2:20(1)4:54(2)2:35(1)2:32(5)4:41(29)4:12(3)3:57(9)2:57(5)1:37(5)0:29(14)
 
8Szlávik Zoltán dr.61:192:27(5)8:57(26)12:51(16)15:47(10)19:36(9)21:49(8)27:00(8)30:02(7)35:52(8)39:23(8)42:02(8)45:20(8)51:24(8)55:48(8)59:15(8)60:53(8)61:19(8)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:27(5)6:30(29)3:54(5)2:56(4)3:49(3)2:13(3)5:11(17)3:02(9)5:50(8)3:31(10)2:39(7)3:18(13)6:04(20)4:24(13)3:27(15)1:38(6)0:26(8)
 
9Skrop Tamás62:042:14(2)5:31(6)11:12(9)15:16(9)20:16(10)22:54(11)28:58(12)31:54(11)38:05(11)41:52(12)44:39(12)47:52(11)52:39(10)56:40(9)59:39(9)61:37(9)62:04(9)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:14(2)3:17(14)5:41(19)4:04(12)5:00(21)2:38(9)6:04(24)2:56(7)6:11(12)3:47(16)2:47(9)3:13(11)4:47(9)4:01(10)2:59(7)1:58(16)0:27(9)
 
10Less Áron62:142:15(3)5:28(5)9:12(3)13:36(4)18:49(7)21:38(7)26:48(7)30:07(8)36:34(9)39:49(9)42:38(9)45:46(9)52:13(9)57:13(11)60:03(10)61:43(10)62:14(10)
IOF FootO Commission2:15(3)3:13(13)3:44(3)4:24(15)5:13(23)2:49(13)5:10(16)3:19(12)6:27(14)3:15(7)2:49(11)3:08(8)6:27(22)5:00(17)2:50(3)1:40(8)0:31(18)
 
11Bárdos Krisztián63:042:34(11)5:40(8)11:01(8)16:55(15)20:55(12)24:07(12)28:23(11)31:22(10)37:53(10)41:19(10)44:16(10)48:20(12)53:11(12)57:04(10)60:40(11)62:44(11)63:04(11)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó2:34(11)3:06(9)5:21(14)5:54(21)4:00(5)3:12(19)4:16(11)2:59(8)6:31(17)3:26(9)2:57(13)4:04(20)4:51(11)3:53(8)3:36(18)2:04(20)0:20(4)
 
12Fekete András66:032:52(17)6:42(16)13:45(19)17:48(16)22:22(14)24:46(13)29:28(13)32:58(12)38:19(12)41:37(11)44:29(11)47:37(10)53:01(11)59:30(12)63:28(12)65:26(12)66:03(12)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:52(17)3:50(17)7:03(25)4:03(11)4:34(12)2:24(6)4:42(13)3:30(15)5:21(5)3:18(8)2:52(12)3:08(8)5:24(13)6:29(23)3:58(24)1:58(16)0:37(30)
 
13Szakál Péter67:192:44(15)5:56(11)15:24(23)22:50(25)28:06(25)30:43(22)34:12(20)36:55(18)42:48(17)47:28(18)49:57(17)52:43(15)58:16(16)61:50(13)65:01(13)66:45(13)67:19(13)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab2:44(15)3:12(11)9:28(32)7:26(28)5:16(24)2:37(8)3:29(6)2:43(4)5:53(9)4:40(25)2:29(4)2:46(5)5:33(15)3:34(3)3:11(13)1:44(9)0:34(25)
 
14Bálint Bence68:332:51(16)10:22(28)14:58(22)18:11(18)23:11(18)27:00(17)30:37(15)34:25(14)40:53(13)44:40(14)47:37(14)50:50(13)57:38(14)62:21(14)66:05(15)68:00(14)68:33(14)64:45
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:51(16)7:31(32)4:36(8)3:13(5)5:00(21)3:49(26)3:37(7)3:48(21)6:28(15)3:47(16)2:57(13)3:13(11)6:48(24)4:43(15)3:44(19)1:55(14)0:33(24)*64
 
15Kiss Dénes68:382:31(8)6:00(12)11:58(12)16:26(12)23:06(17)26:00(16)31:12(16)34:35(15)41:12(15)45:28(15)48:49(15)52:49(16)57:45(15)62:32(15)65:59(14)68:03(15)68:38(15)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv2:31(8)3:29(15)5:58(21)4:28(16)6:40(31)2:54(15)5:12(18)3:23(14)6:37(18)4:16(21)3:21(19)4:00(15)4:56(12)4:47(16)3:27(15)2:04(20)0:35(29)
 
16Ababi Balázs68:422:27(5)5:26(4)9:18(4)16:17(11)20:32(11)22:42(10)27:57(9)34:36(16)44:46(19)48:19(19)51:51(19)56:00(19)60:32(17)64:15(16)66:49(16)68:16(16)68:42(16)
Ady Líceum SC2:27(5)2:59(6)3:52(4)6:59(27)4:15(8)2:10(2)5:15(19)6:39(31)10:10(27)3:33(11)3:32(22)4:09(21)4:32(5)3:43(4)2:34(2)1:27(2)0:26(7)
 
17Árkos Gergely70:062:43(14)8:30(23)14:06(20)21:42(23)26:09(21)31:23(24)36:25(23)39:31(21)45:51(20)50:34(20)52:50(20)57:01(20)61:49(18)65:12(18)68:11(17)69:42(17)70:06(17)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:43(14)5:47(27)5:36(16)7:36(29)4:27(10)5:14(29)5:02(15)3:06(10)6:20(13)4:43(26)2:16(2)4:11(23)4:48(10)3:23(1)2:59(7)1:31(3)0:24(5)
 
18Krafft Helgesson Maria71:022:57(19)6:58(17)12:59(18)16:54(14)21:31(13)24:57(14)30:18(14)34:09(13)40:54(14)44:28(13)47:33(13)51:00(14)57:25(13)65:05(17)68:27(18)70:28(18)71:02(18)
IOF FootO Commission2:57(19)4:01(20)6:01(22)3:55(10)4:37(14)3:26(20)5:21(20)3:51(22)6:45(20)3:34(12)3:05(16)3:27(14)6:25(21)7:40(27)3:22(14)2:01(18)0:34(25)
 
19Nagy Ádám Péter76:253:02(21)6:06(13)11:20(10)14:33(8)19:23(8)22:15(9)32:35(17)36:11(17)42:40(16)46:19(16)49:33(16)53:36(17)65:51(20)69:55(19)73:39(19)75:54(19)76:25(19)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab3:02(21)3:04(7)5:14(13)3:13(5)4:50(17)2:52(14)10:20(32)3:36(17)6:29(16)3:39(14)3:14(18)4:03(18)12:15(31)4:04(12)3:44(19)2:15(25)0:31(18)
 
20Sisa Dorottya77:392:58(20)6:33(14)20:01(30)24:47(29)29:35(26)32:38(25)39:15(24)42:57(23)49:35(21)53:27(21)56:50(21)59:53(21)67:03(21)71:35(21)75:03(20)76:59(20)77:39(20)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv2:58(20)3:35(16)13:28(35)4:46(18)4:48(16)3:03(17)6:37(26)3:42(18)6:38(19)3:52(18)3:23(20)3:03(7)7:10(25)4:32(14)3:28(17)1:56(15)0:40(31)
 
21Karlsen Unni Strand78:263:08(22)7:02(19)12:41(14)18:29(19)23:25(19)30:01(21)34:10(19)37:40(19)43:15(18)47:07(17)50:47(18)55:15(18)62:26(19)71:33(20)75:20(21)77:52(21)78:26(21)
IOF FootO Commission3:08(22)3:54(18)5:39(17)5:48(20)4:56(20)6:36(33)4:09(8)3:30(15)5:35(6)3:52(18)3:40(23)4:28(27)7:11(26)9:07(30)3:47(21)2:32(30)0:34(25)
 
22Boka György81:252:36(12)6:34(15)15:32(24)22:28(24)26:47(23)29:28(19)33:41(18)38:17(20)51:27(23)55:10(22)58:36(22)63:09(22)68:44(22)75:36(22)78:41(22)81:07(22)81:25(22)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:36(12)3:58(19)8:58(29)6:56(26)4:19(9)2:41(11)4:13(10)4:36(24)13:10(29)3:43(15)3:26(21)4:33(28)5:35(16)6:52(25)3:05(11)2:26(29)0:18(1)
 
23Rózsa Ábel85:094:16(31)8:46(25)19:48(28)24:33(28)30:03(28)33:50(26)40:02(25)44:30(24)52:51(24)56:48(23)60:55(23)64:58(23)70:54(23)75:59(23)82:48(23)84:49(23)85:09(23)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:16(31)4:30(24)11:02(33)4:45(17)5:30(26)3:47(24)6:12(25)4:28(23)8:21(24)3:57(20)4:07(27)4:03(18)5:56(19)5:05(19)6:49(29)2:01(18)0:20(2)
 
24Dankó István86:263:42(24)8:01(21)12:54(17)21:35(21)27:24(24)31:09(23)42:44(27)46:30(26)54:02(25)59:03(24)63:20(24)67:21(24)73:02(24)78:49(24)83:11(24)85:45(24)86:26(24)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:42(24)4:19(22)4:53(12)8:41(31)5:49(27)3:45(22)11:35(33)3:46(19)7:32(21)5:01(27)4:17(28)4:01(16)5:41(18)5:47(22)4:22(26)2:34(31)0:41(32)
 
25Hetényi György97:333:56(26)8:05(22)12:36(13)16:50(13)22:46(16)39:21(30)44:19(28)52:07(29)62:04(27)66:24(27)70:13(26)74:31(26)82:14(26)87:37(26)94:45(25)97:03(25)97:33(25)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:56(26)4:09(21)4:31(7)4:14(14)5:56(29)16:35(34)4:58(14)7:48(33)9:57(26)4:20(23)3:49(24)4:18(25)7:43(29)5:23(20)7:08(30)2:18(26)0:30(17)
 
26Huszár Petra98:326:59(33)12:28(31)18:21(26)21:36(22)26:27(22)29:34(20)35:25(21)42:14(22)49:46(22)59:22(25)70:57(27)74:58(27)86:32(27)92:00(27)95:51(26)98:00(26)98:32(26)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:59(33)5:29(26)5:53(20)3:15(7)4:51(18)3:07(18)5:51(23)6:49(32)7:32(21)9:36(32)11:35(32)4:01(16)11:34(30)5:28(21)3:51(23)2:09(22)0:32(22)
 
27Görözdi Máté98:503:13(23)7:49(20)16:28(25)19:51(20)24:46(20)27:46(18)35:50(22)48:26(27)56:38(26)61:06(26)65:12(25)69:35(25)75:01(25)83:33(25)96:11(27)98:22(27)98:50(27)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:13(23)4:36(25)8:39(27)3:23(8)4:55(19)3:00(16)8:04(29)12:36(34)8:12(23)4:28(24)4:06(26)4:23(26)5:26(14)8:32(29)12:38(31)2:11(23)0:28(13)
 
28Zsibrita Dávid100:213:57(27)7:01(18)12:41(14)29:12(31)34:36(30)38:31(28)61:53(33)65:39(33)75:15(31)80:33(30)83:06(29)85:34(29)90:17(29)94:19(28)98:08(28)99:52(28)100:21(28)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei3:57(27)3:04(7)5:40(18)16:31(32)5:24(25)3:55(27)23:22(34)3:46(19)9:36(25)5:18(30)2:33(6)2:28(1)4:43(8)4:02(11)3:49(22)1:44(9)0:29(14)
 
29Laczkó Attila118:564:03(29)10:55(29)20:04(31)23:36(26)33:15(29)39:07(29)46:17(29)51:20(28)63:33(28)70:36(28)75:12(28)81:03(28)88:36(28)98:46(29)116:06(29)118:29(29)118:56(29)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:03(29)6:52(31)9:09(30)3:32(9)9:39(34)5:52(31)7:10(27)5:03(29)12:13(28)7:03(31)4:36(29)5:51(30)7:33(27)10:10(31)17:20(32)2:23(28)0:27(9)
 
30Kriza András122:084:02(28)29:50(33)36:12(33)42:54(34)51:29(34)55:16(34)64:36(34)69:33(34)82:49(32)88:03(31)95:22(32)99:38(31)107:20(30)114:17(30)119:00(30)121:35(30)122:08(30)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:02(28)25:48(35)6:22(23)6:42(25)8:35(32)3:47(24)9:20(31)4:57(28)13:16(30)5:14(29)7:19(31)4:16(24)7:42(28)6:57(26)4:43(28)2:35(32)0:33(23)
 
31Balázs Zsolt122:473:46(25)9:53(27)18:46(27)23:43(27)30:02(27)36:13(27)41:41(26)46:17(25)84:25(33)89:30(32)93:34(31)100:55(32)107:38(31)116:00(31)120:06(31)122:20(31)122:47(31)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:46(25)6:07(28)8:53(28)4:57(19)6:19(30)6:11(32)5:28(21)4:36(24)38:08(33)5:05(28)4:04(25)7:21(31)6:43(23)8:22(28)4:06(25)2:14(24)0:27(9)
 
32Székely Károly132:374:08(30)8:36(24)14:11(21)33:44(32)38:24(32)43:43(33)49:15(31)54:01(31)71:55(30)76:13(29)83:28(30)92:14(30)114:47(32)125:33(32)129:57(32)132:17(32)132:37(32)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:08(30)4:28(23)5:35(15)19:33(33)4:40(15)5:19(30)5:32(22)4:46(26)17:54(32)4:18(22)7:15(30)8:46(32)22:33(32)10:46(32)4:24(27)2:20(27)0:20(2)
 
 
Tőzsér Andrásdnf2:55(18)13:36(32)26:19(32)34:02(33)39:51(33)43:36(32)52:38(32)57:32(32)-----------------------------------72:5373:35
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:55(18)10:41(33)12:43(34)7:43(30)5:49(27)3:45(22)9:02(30)4:54(27)15:210:42(33)
 
Harmath Dáviddnf4:47(32)11:34(30)19:52(29)25:46(30)35:20(31)39:57(31)47:09(30)52:28(30)69:55(29)-------------------------84:2487:5688:59
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:47(32)6:47(30)8:18(26)5:54(21)9:34(33)4:37(28)7:12(28)5:19(30)17:27(31)14:293:321:03(34)
 
Vörös Endrednf18:47(34)42:57(34)52:19(34)-----88:03-------------------------------------------------------
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE18:47(34)24:10(34)9:22(31)35:44
 
 
 
 
M21C (4)5,9 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(80)3(44)4(75)5(53)6(64)7(100)Finish
 
1Sápi Balázs66:2320:22(2)24:48(1)31:51(1)39:31(1)52:18(1)63:41(1)66:00(1)66:23(1)
EK Egyesületen kívüli20:22(2)4:26(1)7:03(2)7:40(1)12:47(2)11:23(4)2:19(1)0:23(1)
 
2Urbán András81:5023:11(3)30:51(2)41:08(2)52:13(2)66:04(2)77:01(2)81:10(2)81:50(2)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C23:11(3)7:40(2)10:17(4)11:05(3)13:51(3)10:57(3)4:09(4)0:40(4)
 
3Váradi Ferenc89:2920:15(1)48:55(3)55:26(3)69:19(4)81:42(3)85:42(3)88:58(3)89:29(3)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros20:15(1)28:40(4)6:31(1)13:53(4)12:23(1)4:00(1)3:16(2)0:31(2)
 
4Bukumirić Ivan97:1637:26(4)49:28(4)59:38(4)69:17(3)87:34(4)92:47(4)96:41(4)97:16(4)
POSK Jasenica37:26(4)12:02(3)10:10(3)9:39(2)18:17(4)5:13(2)3:54(3)0:35(3)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (23)4,4 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(39)3(73)4(37)5(34)6(62)7(35)8(70)9(63)10(53)11(48)12(52)13(100)Finish
 
1Kunz Martin38:520:51(3)5:15(2)8:02(1)10:18(1)14:50(1)19:53(2)22:41(1)25:48(1)29:57(1)32:21(1)33:42(1)37:04(1)38:25(1)38:52(1)
BETA URSUS Rosice0:51(3)4:24(2)2:47(1)2:16(1)4:32(2)5:03(3)2:48(1)3:07(1)4:09(4)2:24(2)1:21(3)3:22(2)1:21(5)0:27(5)
 
2Sági Péter39:251:06(9)5:10(1)8:33(2)11:08(2)15:20(2)19:51(1)23:37(2)27:55(2)31:00(2)33:13(2)34:28(2)37:45(2)39:03(2)39:25(2)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:06(9)4:04(1)3:23(5)2:35(2)4:12(1)4:31(1)3:46(4)4:18(10)3:05(1)2:13(1)1:15(1)3:17(1)1:18(2)0:22(2)
 
3Gárdonyi Márk50:000:48(1)6:49(6)11:54(9)14:45(4)21:20(3)27:16(3)30:58(3)34:49(3)39:05(3)41:57(3)43:24(3)47:22(3)49:32(3)50:00(3)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club0:48(1)6:01(8)5:05(15)2:51(4)6:35(10)5:56(5)3:42(3)3:51(6)4:16(6)2:52(5)1:27(7)3:58(5)2:10(19)0:28(6)
 
4Kunz Petr54:121:01(5)6:34(4)11:22(6)16:16(8)21:42(5)27:51(4)36:59(6)40:37(5)44:49(5)47:26(4)48:46(4)52:12(4)53:38(4)54:12(4)
BETA URSUS Rosice1:01(5)5:33(4)4:48(12)4:54(17)5:26(4)6:09(6)9:08(18)3:38(4)4:12(5)2:37(3)1:20(2)3:26(3)1:26(7)0:34(15)
 
5Mauer Lajos55:271:04(7)7:05(8)14:07(14)17:46(12)27:33(12)32:12(8)37:40(7)40:59(6)44:30(4)47:54(5)49:15(5)53:40(5)54:59(5)55:27(5)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club1:04(7)6:01(8)7:02(22)3:39(8)9:47(15)4:39(2)5:28(10)3:19(2)3:31(2)3:24(10)1:21(3)4:25(6)1:19(3)0:28(7)
 
6Molnár Attila58:311:23(18)8:15(13)12:02(10)16:53(10)22:45(6)30:31(7)34:06(5)38:49(4)44:50(6)48:18(6)50:19(6)55:37(6)57:54(6)58:31(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:23(18)6:52(14)3:47(6)4:51(16)5:52(6)7:46(14)3:35(2)4:43(15)6:01(14)3:28(11)2:01(16)5:18(14)2:17(21)0:37(18)
 
7Horváth Mihály58:391:01(5)9:29(19)14:22(16)17:05(11)23:14(7)29:06(6)33:58(4)41:06(7)45:32(7)49:06(7)51:33(7)56:22(7)58:06(7)58:39(7)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:01(5)8:28(19)4:53(13)2:43(3)6:09(8)5:52(4)4:52(8)7:08(20)4:26(7)3:34(14)2:27(22)4:49(10)1:44(12)0:33(12)
 
8Paskuj Mátyás62:561:28(19)9:10(18)13:41(13)20:19(16)28:08(13)36:15(13)41:06(9)45:18(9)50:20(9)54:05(9)55:43(9)60:19(8)62:26(8)62:56(8)
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club1:28(19)7:42(18)4:31(10)6:38(21)7:49(12)8:07(16)4:51(7)4:12(9)5:02(9)3:45(16)1:38(9)4:36(8)2:07(17)0:30(8)
 
9Tömösközy Tamás63:080:50(2)16:22(22)19:42(22)25:01(22)30:31(17)37:18(15)41:14(10)45:24(10)51:07(10)53:54(8)55:34(8)60:32(9)62:37(9)63:08(9)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle0:50(2)15:32(22)3:20(4)5:19(18)5:30(5)6:47(10)3:56(5)4:10(8)5:43(12)2:47(4)1:40(10)4:58(12)2:05(16)0:31(11)
 
10Horváth Henrik64:491:09(11)6:44(5)10:45(5)16:19(9)23:28(8)33:14(10)43:02(12)48:45(13)53:57(11)57:29(10)59:06(10)62:58(10)64:23(10)64:49(10)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas1:09(11)5:35(5)4:01(8)5:34(19)7:09(11)9:46(20)9:48(19)5:43(18)5:12(10)3:32(13)1:37(8)3:52(4)1:25(6)0:26(3)
 
11Serban Adrian68:291:06(9)6:52(7)10:11(4)14:43(3)24:48(9)32:12(8)39:32(8)43:01(8)50:07(8)60:56(12)62:18(12)66:44(11)67:59(11)68:29(11)
Palatul Copiilor Arad1:06(9)5:46(6)3:19(3)4:32(12)10:05(16)7:24(12)7:20(14)3:29(3)7:06(16)10:49(23)1:22(5)4:26(7)1:15(1)0:30(8)
 
12Milojković Aleksandar69:441:22(17)7:44(10)17:55(20)21:23(18)27:25(11)34:20(12)41:49(11)45:58(11)57:49(13)61:00(13)62:42(13)67:18(12)69:01(12)69:44(12)66:24
OK Paracin1:22(17)6:22(11)10:11(23)3:28(7)6:02(7)6:55(11)7:29(15)4:09(7)11:51(23)3:11(8)1:42(11)4:36(8)1:43(11)0:43(21)*51
 
13Hajnal Zsolt70:142:34(22)8:44(17)14:51(17)18:57(14)32:26(19)38:39(16)44:06(13)48:29(12)55:55(12)59:05(11)61:12(11)67:58(13)69:38(13)70:14(13)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:34(22)6:10(10)6:07(17)4:06(11)13:29(22)6:13(7)5:27(9)4:23(12)7:26(17)3:10(7)2:07(19)6:46(20)1:40(9)0:36(16)
 
13Lázár János70:141:05(8)8:15(13)15:11(18)19:58(15)30:21(16)36:50(14)45:17(14)49:35(14)57:51(14)61:10(14)63:09(14)68:05(14)69:41(14)70:14(13)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:05(8)7:10(17)6:56(21)4:47(15)10:23(17)6:29(8)8:27(16)4:18(10)8:16(20)3:19(9)1:59(13)4:56(11)1:36(8)0:33(12)
 
15Ambrus Sándor72:111:14(13)7:47(11)14:15(15)18:48(13)31:30(18)40:31(17)46:23(15)54:48(16)59:28(15)62:34(15)64:22(15)69:28(15)71:31(15)72:11(15)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:14(13)6:33(12)6:28(18)4:33(13)12:42(20)9:01(17)5:52(11)8:25(21)4:40(8)3:06(6)1:48(12)5:06(13)2:03(15)0:40(20)
 
16Kubíček Petr75:101:13(12)7:09(9)11:41(7)16:14(7)29:36(14)45:16(21)49:55(18)53:37(15)61:16(16)65:22(16)67:22(16)73:30(17)74:49(16)75:10(16)
OB Vizovice1:13(12)5:56(7)4:32(11)4:33(13)13:22(21)15:40(23)4:39(6)3:42(5)7:39(19)4:06(18)2:00(14)6:08(18)1:19(3)0:21(1)
 
17Fedelin Tibor75:470:52(4)6:10(3)9:18(3)24:27(21)29:36(14)45:07(20)53:37(19)59:01(19)62:53(17)66:21(17)67:47(17)73:20(16)75:11(17)75:47(17)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó0:52(4)5:18(3)3:08(2)15:09(23)5:09(3)15:31(22)8:30(17)5:24(17)3:52(3)3:28(11)1:26(6)5:33(16)1:51(14)0:36(17)
 
18Szebeni Zsolt / Laza László80:522:40(23)11:28(21)18:02(21)23:56(20)32:56(21)42:20(18)48:30(17)57:39(17)63:01(18)66:35(18)68:55(18)78:03(18)80:14(18)80:52(18)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:40(23)8:48(20)6:34(20)5:54(20)9:00(13)9:24(19)6:10(13)9:09(22)5:22(11)3:34(14)2:20(21)9:08(22)2:11(20)0:38(19)
 
19Pap Zoltán85:461:15(14)7:49(12)11:48(8)15:29(5)21:39(4)28:23(5)47:34(16)63:39(20)71:05(21)75:25(20)77:31(20)83:04(19)85:13(19)85:46(19)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab1:15(14)6:34(13)3:59(7)3:41(9)6:10(9)6:44(9)19:11(21)16:05(23)7:26(17)4:20(20)2:06(18)5:33(16)2:09(18)0:33(12)
 
20Kis Gábor87:171:28(19)8:32(16)13:35(12)22:02(19)39:19(22)48:24(22)54:19(20)58:44(18)69:08(19)73:02(19)75:02(19)85:02(20)86:50(20)87:17(20)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club1:28(19)7:04(16)5:03(14)8:27(22)17:17(23)9:05(18)5:55(12)4:25(13)10:24(22)3:54(17)2:00(14)10:00(23)1:48(13)0:27(4)
 
21Skrop Róbert88:511:19(16)8:20(15)12:44(11)16:05(6)25:42(10)33:46(11)59:31(22)64:18(21)70:08(20)77:57(21)80:06(21)85:31(21)87:55(21)88:51(21)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:19(16)7:01(15)4:24(9)3:21(6)9:37(14)8:04(15)25:45(23)4:47(16)5:50(13)7:49(22)2:09(20)5:25(15)2:24(22)0:56(23)
 
22Žagar Vujadin94:061:39(21)10:27(20)17:00(19)20:48(17)32:54(20)43:41(19)59:19(21)65:21(22)74:02(22)79:13(22)82:34(22)90:29(22)93:20(22)94:06(22)
Vujketove veverice1:39(21)8:48(20)6:33(19)3:48(10)12:06(19)10:47(21)15:38(20)6:02(19)8:41(21)5:11(21)3:21(23)7:55(21)2:51(23)0:46(22)
 
23Marganits Sándor99:371:15(14)22:15(23)27:37(23)30:53(23)41:22(23)48:49(23)74:32(23)79:02(23)85:11(23)89:18(23)91:19(23)97:27(23)99:07(23)99:37(23)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:15(14)21:00(23)5:22(16)3:16(5)10:29(18)7:27(13)25:43(22)4:30(14)6:09(15)4:07(19)2:01(16)6:08(18)1:40(9)0:30(8)
 
 
 
 
M40 (24)8,8 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(73)3(37)4(38)5(34)6(49)7(61)8(79)9(83)10(84)11(85)12(80)13(77)14(62)15(35)16(54)17(71)18(57)19(43)20(53)21(48)22(52)23(100)Finish
 
1Bozsó Norbert74:245:09(14)8:56(7)11:14(4)12:56(4)15:14(3)17:40(3)23:41(4)30:45(3)34:38(3)38:09(2)41:08(2)46:54(3)50:57(3)52:38(2)55:40(2)57:44(1)59:20(1)63:41(1)65:43(1)68:44(1)69:52(1)72:53(1)74:00(1)74:24(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:09(14)3:47(2)2:18(2)1:42(2)2:18(1)2:26(3)6:01(7)7:04(2)3:53(6)3:31(4)2:59(1)5:46(4)4:03(3)1:41(6)3:02(3)2:04(1)1:36(1)4:21(1)2:02(4)3:01(1)1:08(1)3:01(3)1:07(3)0:24(5)
 
2Hajdu Martin75:322:52(1)6:50(1)9:29(1)11:10(1)14:12(1)16:30(1)21:51(1)29:26(1)33:30(2)36:50(1)40:00(1)45:19(1)49:17(1)50:42(1)55:00(1)58:00(2)59:42(2)64:24(2)66:34(2)69:44(2)71:07(2)74:00(2)75:09(2)75:32(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:52(1)3:58(4)2:39(8)1:41(1)3:02(6)2:18(1)5:21(2)7:35(4)4:04(9)3:20(1)3:10(4)5:19(1)3:58(2)1:25(2)4:18(10)3:00(7)1:42(3)4:42(2)2:10(6)3:10(3)1:23(13)2:53(1)1:09(4)0:23(3)
 
3Baracsi Gábor78:323:47(2)7:39(3)9:53(3)12:19(3)14:47(2)17:12(2)23:04(2)30:04(2)33:06(1)38:13(3)41:20(3)46:47(2)50:54(2)52:44(3)55:49(3)58:07(3)59:51(3)66:31(3)68:28(3)72:15(3)73:46(3)76:53(3)78:05(3)78:32(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:47(2)3:52(3)2:14(1)2:26(8)2:28(2)2:25(2)5:52(6)7:00(1)3:02(1)5:07(12)3:07(3)5:27(2)4:07(4)1:50(8)3:05(4)2:18(3)1:44(5)6:40(17)1:57(2)3:47(16)1:31(15)3:07(6)1:12(5)0:27(9)
 
4Podmolík Tomáš79:053:52(4)7:23(2)9:45(2)12:05(2)15:37(4)18:22(4)23:37(3)33:04(4)36:11(4)39:41(4)43:10(4)49:56(4)54:08(4)55:36(4)58:34(4)60:50(4)62:48(4)67:58(4)70:04(4)73:17(4)74:28(4)77:26(4)78:38(4)79:05(4)
SKOB Zlín3:52(4)3:31(1)2:22(3)2:20(7)3:32(9)2:45(6)5:15(1)9:27(13)3:07(2)3:30(2)3:29(6)6:46(8)4:12(5)1:28(4)2:58(2)2:16(2)1:58(10)5:10(6)2:06(5)3:13(5)1:11(3)2:58(2)1:12(5)0:27(9)
 
5Pekarek Evzen85:114:23(7)9:59(11)12:36(11)14:55(8)17:32(5)19:58(5)25:30(5)34:56(5)38:12(5)41:45(5)44:45(5)50:30(5)54:12(5)55:42(5)59:08(5)66:26(5)68:08(5)72:52(5)75:39(5)79:02(5)80:10(5)83:40(5)84:46(5)85:11(5)
KOS Tesla Brno4:23(7)5:36(19)2:37(7)2:19(6)2:37(3)2:26(3)5:32(4)9:26(12)3:16(3)3:33(5)3:00(2)5:45(3)3:42(1)1:30(5)3:26(6)7:18(21)1:42(3)4:44(4)2:47(12)3:23(8)1:08(1)3:30(9)1:06(1)0:25(7)
 
6Pernicka Petr87:214:33(9)8:33(6)11:30(6)18:06(14)21:09(10)23:58(10)29:25(8)37:47(7)41:44(6)45:43(6)49:26(6)55:29(6)59:56(6)61:20(6)64:11(6)67:37(6)69:37(6)75:13(6)77:31(6)80:54(6)82:14(6)85:31(6)86:54(6)87:21(6)
SKOB Zlín4:33(9)4:00(6)2:57(12)6:36(23)3:03(7)2:49(7)5:27(3)8:22(6)3:57(7)3:59(6)3:43(9)6:03(6)4:27(7)1:24(1)2:51(1)3:26(10)2:00(13)5:36(7)2:18(7)3:23(8)1:20(9)3:17(7)1:23(13)0:27(13)
 
7Kiszel Sándor90:533:51(3)7:49(4)12:01(9)15:45(10)22:05(11)25:22(11)31:45(10)42:25(14)46:35(12)50:05(8)53:29(8)59:30(8)64:45(8)66:11(8)70:30(8)73:03(8)74:54(8)79:36(7)81:33(7)84:54(7)86:16(7)89:22(7)90:28(7)90:53(7)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü3:51(3)3:58(4)4:12(21)3:44(19)6:20(18)3:17(16)6:23(8)10:40(17)4:10(11)3:30(2)3:24(5)6:01(5)5:15(14)1:26(3)4:19(12)2:33(4)1:51(7)4:42(2)1:57(2)3:21(7)1:22(12)3:06(5)1:06(1)0:25(8)
 
8Chrást Tomáš94:324:24(8)9:15(8)11:45(7)14:17(5)18:50(7)21:55(7)29:18(7)37:39(6)42:08(7)46:40(7)50:11(7)56:51(7)61:47(7)63:51(7)68:47(7)72:49(7)74:48(7)81:30(8)84:14(8)87:46(8)89:07(8)92:45(8)94:09(8)94:32(8)91:16
SK Studenec4:24(8)4:51(11)2:30(4)2:32(9)4:33(13)3:05(12)7:23(17)8:21(5)4:29(13)4:32(10)3:31(7)6:40(7)4:56(11)2:04(13)4:56(18)4:02(16)1:59(11)6:42(18)2:44(10)3:32(13)1:21(10)3:38(12)1:24(14)0:23(4)*64
 
9Matics Gyula95:497:05(20)11:35(15)14:26(14)16:41(11)19:42(9)22:40(9)29:44(9)40:50(11)45:45(9)51:22(9)55:15(9)62:05(9)67:00(9)69:14(9)74:33(10)77:17(10)79:01(10)83:53(9)85:46(9)89:11(9)90:24(9)93:58(9)95:19(9)95:49(9)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba7:05(20)4:30(9)2:51(11)2:15(5)3:01(5)2:58(11)7:04(15)11:06(18)4:55(16)5:37(15)3:53(10)6:50(9)4:55(10)2:14(17)5:19(19)2:44(5)1:44(5)4:52(5)1:53(1)3:25(10)1:13(5)3:34(10)1:21(10)0:30(15)
 
10Divin György96:244:50(12)9:21(10)11:54(8)18:28(17)24:12(17)27:08(17)32:46(13)40:14(9)47:11(14)51:41(11)55:19(10)62:57(10)67:42(10)70:11(10)73:17(9)76:06(9)77:44(9)84:11(10)86:50(10)89:53(10)91:09(10)94:37(10)95:59(10)96:24(10)
Ady Líceum SC4:50(12)4:31(10)2:33(5)6:34(22)5:44(17)2:56(10)5:38(5)7:28(3)6:57(24)4:30(8)3:38(8)7:38(12)4:45(8)2:29(21)3:06(5)2:49(6)1:38(2)6:27(15)2:39(9)3:03(2)1:16(6)3:28(8)1:22(12)0:25(6)
 
11Mráz János104:256:25(18)11:40(16)14:37(15)18:05(13)22:42(15)25:35(14)33:04(14)42:09(13)46:10(11)52:12(13)56:33(11)63:56(11)70:04(11)72:10(11)76:01(11)81:29(11)83:25(11)89:26(11)92:20(11)96:25(11)98:12(11)102:19(11)104:02(11)104:25(11)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas6:25(18)5:15(15)2:57(12)3:28(16)4:37(15)2:53(9)7:29(18)9:05(9)4:01(8)6:02(19)4:21(14)7:23(11)6:08(22)2:06(14)3:51(7)5:28(20)1:56(8)6:01(9)2:54(14)4:05(18)1:47(18)4:07(15)1:43(21)0:23(2)
 
12Knaup Jan dr.107:257:04(19)12:20(17)15:27(17)18:17(15)22:17(12)25:30(13)35:38(17)45:03(16)50:01(15)56:00(16)60:21(15)68:01(14)73:11(14)75:19(13)80:03(12)83:33(12)86:05(12)92:14(12)95:27(12)98:47(12)100:17(12)105:29(12)106:58(12)107:25(12)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport7:04(19)5:16(16)3:07(16)2:50(11)4:00(11)3:13(15)10:08(22)9:25(10)4:58(17)5:59(17)4:21(14)7:40(14)5:10(13)2:08(15)4:44(17)3:30(11)2:32(22)6:09(12)3:13(18)3:20(6)1:30(14)5:12(22)1:29(17)0:27(9)
 
13Báder Attila108:027:22(21)16:19(23)19:40(22)23:23(21)26:42(18)30:18(18)37:13(18)45:46(17)50:45(17)56:21(17)60:38(16)69:05(15)73:55(15)76:18(14)80:31(13)84:01(13)86:07(13)93:20(13)96:37(13)100:07(13)102:04(13)105:55(13)107:32(13)108:02(13)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:22(21)8:57(22)3:21(19)3:43(18)3:19(8)3:36(18)6:55(13)8:33(8)4:59(18)5:36(14)4:17(13)8:27(16)4:50(9)2:23(20)4:13(9)3:30(11)2:06(16)7:13(20)3:17(19)3:30(12)1:57(19)3:51(14)1:37(19)0:30(15)
 
14Vizi Csaba111:024:46(11)10:21(12)14:45(16)17:45(12)22:46(16)25:53(15)33:12(15)43:14(15)50:08(16)55:29(15)60:01(14)69:08(16)74:53(16)77:05(15)82:54(16)86:14(14)88:28(14)94:50(14)97:53(14)102:00(14)103:35(14)108:42(14)110:26(14)111:02(14)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:46(11)5:35(18)4:24(23)3:00(13)5:01(16)3:07(13)7:19(16)10:02(14)6:54(23)5:21(13)4:32(17)9:07(20)5:45(20)2:12(16)5:49(20)3:20(8)2:14(20)6:22(13)3:03(17)4:07(19)1:35(16)5:07(20)1:44(22)0:36(21)
 
15Szunyog József dr.114:014:03(5)8:18(5)11:21(5)14:27(6)19:02(8)22:35(8)35:23(16)49:09(18)52:54(18)57:08(18)61:44(17)70:23(17)76:03(17)78:00(16)81:54(15)92:20(18)94:24(18)101:06(17)103:50(17)107:15(17)108:33(15)112:07(15)113:32(15)114:01(15)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:03(5)4:15(8)3:03(15)3:06(14)4:35(14)3:33(17)12:48(24)13:46(22)3:45(4)4:14(7)4:36(18)8:39(18)5:40(18)1:57(10)3:54(8)10:26(23)2:04(14)6:42(18)2:44(10)3:25(10)1:18(8)3:34(10)1:25(16)0:29(14)
 
16Molnár Tibor115:059:03(23)14:22(20)17:35(20)20:21(19)34:21(22)37:57(22)44:20(21)54:32(20)58:40(20)63:11(19)67:22(19)76:52(20)81:59(20)83:46(20)88:17(19)92:26(19)94:35(19)102:39(19)105:39(18)108:51(18)110:12(17)113:13(16)114:33(16)115:05(16)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub9:03(23)5:19(17)3:13(18)2:46(10)14:00(24)3:36(18)6:23(8)10:12(15)4:08(10)4:31(9)4:11(12)9:30(22)5:07(12)1:47(7)4:31(15)4:09(17)2:09(18)8:04(22)3:00(16)3:12(4)1:21(10)3:01(3)1:20(8)0:32(18)
 
17Krstić Predrag116:298:31(22)13:26(19)16:11(18)18:19(16)22:39(14)25:23(12)32:23(11)40:47(10)45:46(10)52:16(14)57:28(12)66:02(13)71:35(13)78:53(17)83:34(17)87:28(15)91:29(16)97:51(16)100:26(15)104:11(15)109:24(16)114:34(17)115:58(17)116:29(17)
PSK Pobeda8:31(22)4:55(12)2:45(10)2:08(4)4:20(12)2:44(5)7:00(14)8:24(7)4:59(18)6:30(20)5:12(21)8:34(17)5:33(15)7:18(24)4:41(16)3:54(15)4:01(23)6:22(13)2:35(8)3:45(15)5:13(22)5:10(21)1:24(14)0:31(17)
 
18Vlček Jiří117:174:16(6)9:16(9)12:15(10)15:14(9)28:06(19)31:14(19)38:44(19)50:04(19)53:51(19)64:03(20)68:57(20)76:12(19)80:24(18)82:24(18)86:51(18)91:54(17)93:59(17)101:53(18)106:16(20)109:52(19)111:04(18)115:38(18)116:56(18)117:17(18)
OB Vizovice4:16(6)5:00(13)2:59(14)2:59(12)12:52(22)3:08(14)7:30(19)11:20(19)3:47(5)10:12(23)4:54(20)7:15(10)4:12(5)2:00(11)4:27(13)5:03(19)2:05(15)7:54(21)4:23(21)3:36(14)1:12(4)4:34(18)1:18(7)0:21(1)
 
19Sellei Szilard118:546:17(17)10:21(12)12:56(12)14:42(7)17:34(6)21:11(6)27:49(6)39:53(8)44:33(8)51:32(10)58:05(13)65:47(12)71:31(12)73:27(12)81:51(14)89:10(16)91:16(15)97:45(15)102:27(16)106:22(16)111:35(19)116:13(19)118:14(19)118:54(19)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr6:17(17)4:04(7)2:35(6)1:46(3)2:52(4)3:37(20)6:38(11)12:04(20)4:40(15)6:59(21)6:33(23)7:42(15)5:44(19)1:56(9)8:24(21)7:19(22)2:06(16)6:29(16)4:42(22)3:55(17)5:13(22)4:38(19)2:01(23)0:40(23)
 
20Tertsch Antal120:435:50(15)10:58(14)14:08(13)18:47(18)22:19(13)26:00(16)32:39(12)42:04(12)47:04(13)52:00(12)65:29(18)74:49(18)80:35(19)82:35(19)91:01(20)94:34(20)96:58(20)103:00(20)105:54(19)110:14(20)114:07(20)118:25(20)120:06(20)120:43(20)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:50(15)5:08(14)3:10(17)4:39(20)3:32(9)3:41(21)6:39(12)9:25(10)5:00(20)4:56(11)13:29(24)9:20(21)5:46(21)2:00(11)8:26(22)3:33(13)2:24(21)6:02(10)2:54(14)4:20(21)3:53(21)4:18(16)1:41(20)0:37(22)
 
21Szepessy Áron130:2910:43(24)17:15(24)19:56(23)23:35(22)35:31(23)39:15(23)45:49(22)58:14(22)62:24(21)68:25(21)73:17(21)80:56(21)88:04(21)90:46(21)102:40(22)106:02(22)108:01(22)113:37(21)117:30(21)121:43(21)124:13(21)128:41(21)130:02(21)130:29(21)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn10:43(24)6:32(21)2:41(9)3:39(17)11:56(21)3:44(22)6:34(10)12:25(21)4:10(11)6:01(18)4:52(19)7:39(13)7:08(23)2:42(22)11:54(23)3:22(9)1:59(11)5:36(7)3:53(20)4:13(20)2:30(20)4:28(17)1:21(10)0:27(9)
 
22Iván László133:334:45(10)15:13(22)19:30(21)22:52(20)31:17(20)35:23(20)47:31(23)58:00(21)63:49(22)73:20(23)77:46(23)86:47(22)92:25(22)94:40(22)98:58(21)102:48(21)105:00(21)116:11(22)119:01(22)124:19(22)125:57(22)131:24(22)133:00(22)133:33(22)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:45(10)10:28(24)4:17(22)3:22(15)8:25(20)4:06(23)12:08(23)10:29(16)5:49(22)9:31(22)4:26(16)9:01(19)5:38(16)2:15(19)4:18(10)3:50(14)2:12(19)11:11(23)2:50(13)5:18(23)1:38(17)5:27(23)1:36(18)0:33(20)
 
23Guttmann Zoltán150:174:55(13)14:25(21)20:20(24)26:00(23)39:10(24)43:46(24)51:34(24)69:58(24)74:27(24)85:35(24)91:28(24)106:27(24)112:06(24)114:20(24)118:47(23)123:31(23)125:28(23)131:35(23)138:27(23)143:18(23)144:35(23)148:25(23)149:45(23)150:17(23)
MNE multiNavigátor.hu Kft.4:55(13)9:30(23)5:55(24)5:40(21)13:10(23)4:36(24)7:48(21)18:24(24)4:29(13)11:08(24)5:53(22)14:59(24)5:39(17)2:14(17)4:27(13)4:44(18)1:57(9)6:07(11)6:52(23)4:51(22)1:17(7)3:50(13)1:20(8)0:32(19)
 
 
Sturz Lazăr Felixdnf6:03(16)12:33(18)16:35(19)26:29(24)33:14(21)36:06(21)43:41(20)61:19(23)66:46(23)72:36(22)76:41(22)87:18(23)94:44(23)101:01(23)----------168:42------------------------------
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr6:03(16)6:30(20)4:02(20)9:54(24)6:45(19)2:52(8)7:35(20)17:38(23)5:27(21)5:50(16)4:05(11)10:37(23)7:26(24)6:17(23)67:41
 
 
 
 
M50 (26)6,3 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(43)3(59)4(73)5(37)6(38)7(36)8(31)9(54)10(35)11(58)12(42)13(41)14(77)15(33)16(34)17(57)18(53)19(48)20(52)21(100)Finish
 
1Szencz Attila58:470:45(2)2:47(3)8:31(15)12:12(9)15:22(7)17:19(7)18:54(6)21:38(5)24:33(3)27:00(3)30:13(3)31:43(3)34:12(3)35:59(2)40:21(3)42:44(2)48:18(2)52:22(1)53:36(1)57:01(1)58:19(1)58:47(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle0:45(2)2:02(3)5:44(21)3:41(4)3:10(7)1:57(2)1:35(5)2:44(4)2:55(2)2:27(3)3:13(3)1:30(1)2:29(2)1:47(1)4:22(7)2:23(3)5:34(2)4:04(8)1:14(2)3:25(4)1:18(4)0:28(7)
 
2Pollák Jozef59:340:45(2)2:32(1)7:58(11)11:13(6)13:28(4)15:05(2)16:29(2)18:26(2)21:08(1)26:04(1)30:07(2)31:40(2)34:04(2)35:56(1)39:43(1)42:02(1)50:25(3)53:46(3)54:59(3)57:54(2)59:08(2)59:34(2)
ATU Košice0:45(2)1:47(1)5:26(19)3:15(1)2:15(2)1:37(1)1:24(1)1:57(1)2:42(1)4:56(19)4:03(10)1:33(2)2:24(1)1:52(2)3:47(2)2:19(1)8:23(18)3:21(3)1:13(1)2:55(1)1:14(1)0:26(3)
 
3Radovanovic Slobodan59:451:02(10)3:07(7)6:19(4)9:54(3)13:16(3)15:29(3)17:11(3)20:01(4)23:17(2)26:28(2)29:35(1)31:16(1)33:52(1)36:13(3)40:06(2)43:01(3)48:16(1)53:00(2)54:18(2)57:57(3)59:18(3)59:45(3)
SK MAGIC MAP1:02(10)2:05(5)3:12(4)3:35(3)3:22(11)2:13(3)1:42(7)2:50(7)3:16(3)3:11(7)3:07(1)1:41(3)2:36(3)2:21(9)3:53(3)2:55(8)5:15(1)4:44(13)1:18(4)3:39(8)1:21(7)0:27(6)
 
4Allwinger Herwig63:050:41(1)3:05(5)5:37(2)9:03(1)10:59(1)13:35(1)15:06(1)18:04(1)26:42(4)28:59(4)32:40(4)34:23(4)36:59(4)39:05(4)43:15(4)47:43(5)53:26(5)56:44(5)58:01(4)61:21(4)62:39(4)63:05(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő0:41(1)2:24(9)2:32(1)3:26(2)1:56(1)2:36(7)1:31(4)2:58(9)8:38(25)2:17(1)3:41(6)1:43(5)2:36(3)2:06(7)4:10(4)4:28(18)5:43(3)3:18(2)1:17(3)3:20(2)1:18(4)0:26(4)
 
5Egei Tamás63:410:48(4)2:42(2)5:23(1)9:21(2)11:48(2)16:42(5)18:06(5)23:30(7)26:47(5)29:55(6)33:40(5)35:21(5)38:08(5)40:01(5)43:31(5)46:16(4)53:06(4)56:18(4)58:22(5)61:57(5)63:15(5)63:41(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn0:48(4)1:54(2)2:41(2)3:58(6)2:27(3)4:54(22)1:24(1)5:24(22)3:17(4)3:08(6)3:45(7)1:41(3)2:47(6)1:53(3)3:30(1)2:45(5)6:50(10)3:12(1)2:04(20)3:35(7)1:18(4)0:26(5)
 
6Mutinsky Viktor67:191:02(10)3:24(9)6:15(3)9:59(4)13:39(6)17:14(6)18:55(7)22:45(6)27:06(7)29:29(5)34:12(6)36:03(6)39:14(6)41:56(6)46:37(6)49:16(6)57:05(6)60:32(6)61:52(6)65:25(6)66:48(6)67:19(6)
KOB Usti nad Orlici1:02(10)2:22(7)2:51(3)3:44(5)3:40(15)3:35(16)1:41(6)3:50(17)4:21(12)2:23(2)4:43(19)1:51(6)3:11(11)2:42(12)4:41(8)2:39(4)7:49(14)3:27(4)1:20(5)3:33(6)1:23(10)0:31(13)
 
7Weiler Zsolt72:230:53(5)3:05(5)6:37(7)10:50(5)13:36(5)16:12(4)17:38(4)19:47(3)26:50(6)33:40(8)38:12(8)40:14(8)44:51(9)47:03(9)51:56(9)55:01(8)60:59(8)65:40(8)67:05(7)70:28(7)71:53(7)72:23(7)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba0:53(5)2:12(6)3:32(9)4:13(7)2:46(5)2:36(7)1:26(3)2:09(2)7:03(23)6:50(23)4:32(14)2:02(9)4:37(20)2:12(8)4:53(9)3:05(9)5:58(6)4:41(12)1:25(7)3:23(3)1:25(12)0:30(12)
 
8Kalcher Robert73:220:59(7)3:03(4)6:19(4)13:06(11)15:43(9)19:15(9)21:12(9)24:03(8)29:58(9)32:50(7)36:19(7)38:30(7)45:05(10)47:56(10)52:49(10)55:11(9)62:27(9)65:56(9)67:45(9)71:37(8)72:58(8)73:22(8)70:42
LZ OMAHA0:59(7)2:04(4)3:16(5)6:47(18)2:37(4)3:32(15)1:57(15)2:51(8)5:55(22)2:52(5)3:29(4)2:11(15)6:35(25)2:51(13)4:53(9)2:22(2)7:16(12)3:29(5)1:49(17)3:52(10)1:21(7)0:24(1)*51
 
9Dalos Attila74:071:01(8)3:41(12)7:00(8)11:58(8)16:24(10)18:45(8)20:33(8)25:04(9)29:22(8)35:49(10)39:27(10)41:23(10)44:11(8)46:15(8)51:10(8)54:37(7)60:41(7)65:12(7)67:40(8)72:14(9)73:36(9)74:07(9)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:01(8)2:40(14)3:19(7)4:58(11)4:26(17)2:21(5)1:48(11)4:31(20)4:18(11)6:27(22)3:38(5)1:56(8)2:48(7)2:04(6)4:55(11)3:27(14)6:04(7)4:31(11)2:28(25)4:34(18)1:22(9)0:31(14)
 
10Gryc Jan74:091:02(10)3:36(10)7:16(9)12:17(10)15:37(8)20:03(10)23:47(12)27:05(10)30:49(10)34:25(9)38:37(9)40:40(9)43:28(7)45:25(7)49:41(7)56:51(10)62:43(10)66:38(10)68:14(10)72:16(10)73:41(10)74:09(10)
KOS Tesla Brno1:02(10)2:34(11)3:40(10)5:01(12)3:20(9)4:26(19)3:44(23)3:18(13)3:44(6)3:36(10)4:12(12)2:03(10)2:48(7)1:57(4)4:16(5)7:10(22)5:52(5)3:55(7)1:36(13)4:02(11)1:25(12)0:28(7)
 
11Hevér Csaba79:271:22(23)4:28(21)8:53(16)13:20(12)18:35(13)21:56(13)25:04(15)27:49(12)32:30(12)36:47(11)40:48(11)43:08(11)47:15(11)49:44(11)54:55(11)58:21(11)66:11(11)71:38(12)73:17(11)77:08(11)78:50(11)79:27(11)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor1:22(23)3:06(22)4:25(13)4:27(9)5:15(19)3:21(12)3:08(21)2:45(5)4:41(16)4:17(13)4:01(9)2:20(17)4:07(15)2:29(11)5:11(13)3:26(13)7:50(16)5:27(17)1:39(14)3:51(9)1:42(18)0:37(20)
 
12Korpas Jaroslav80:171:06(14)3:36(10)12:03(25)17:41(21)21:01(19)23:47(16)26:02(17)29:07(15)32:57(14)37:31(13)42:12(13)44:22(12)48:31(12)51:31(12)57:21(12)60:40(12)67:21(12)71:27(11)73:46(12)77:55(12)79:52(12)80:17(12)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:06(14)2:30(10)8:27(25)5:38(14)3:20(9)2:46(9)2:15(20)3:05(10)3:50(7)4:34(16)4:41(18)2:10(14)4:09(18)3:00(19)5:50(18)3:19(12)6:41(8)4:06(9)2:19(22)4:09(13)1:57(19)0:25(2)
 
13Mentler Balázs86:161:01(8)3:57(15)22:38(26)26:51(26)33:49(26)36:07(26)37:50(25)40:05(22)44:33(22)47:24(21)50:33(19)52:39(19)55:25(19)57:23(18)61:39(18)68:53(18)74:39(15)78:48(14)80:19(14)84:27(13)85:44(13)86:16(13)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:01(8)2:56(19)18:41(26)4:13(7)6:58(23)2:18(4)1:43(8)2:15(3)4:28(13)2:51(4)3:09(2)2:06(11)2:46(5)1:58(5)4:16(5)7:14(23)5:46(4)4:09(10)1:31(9)4:08(12)1:17(3)0:32(16)
 
14Liskány József87:201:06(14)3:49(13)8:54(17)14:18(14)17:40(12)22:06(14)23:58(13)29:30(16)34:27(17)39:17(16)43:56(16)46:04(15)50:11(16)54:03(16)61:27(17)64:34(14)72:22(13)77:09(13)78:53(13)84:31(14)86:50(14)87:20(14)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei1:06(14)2:43(16)5:05(17)5:24(13)3:22(11)4:26(19)1:52(12)5:32(23)4:57(19)4:50(18)4:39(17)2:08(13)4:07(15)3:52(22)7:24(23)3:07(10)7:48(13)4:47(14)1:44(16)5:38(21)2:19(24)0:30(10)
 
15Janšo Karol87:341:19(21)3:56(14)10:58(22)17:15(20)23:25(20)27:55(19)29:42(19)33:16(19)37:17(18)40:43(17)44:46(17)51:02(18)54:10(18)59:59(19)65:12(19)67:59(17)74:47(16)80:39(15)82:10(15)85:37(15)87:01(15)87:34(15)
ATU Košice1:19(21)2:37(12)7:02(24)6:17(16)6:10(22)4:30(21)1:47(10)3:34(14)4:01(8)3:26(8)4:03(10)6:16(26)3:08(10)5:49(26)5:13(14)2:47(7)6:48(9)5:52(19)1:31(9)3:27(5)1:24(11)0:33(17)
 
16Bérczes Miklós88:290:57(6)3:19(8)6:36(6)11:19(7)20:07(16)26:27(18)28:13(18)31:19(18)39:33(19)43:41(19)48:18(18)50:24(17)53:21(17)55:49(17)60:47(16)64:30(13)75:40(17)80:47(16)82:16(16)86:28(16)87:58(16)88:29(16)
FMT FŐMTERV SK0:57(6)2:22(7)3:17(6)4:43(10)8:48(25)6:20(25)1:46(9)3:06(11)8:14(24)4:08(12)4:37(16)2:06(11)2:57(9)2:28(10)4:58(12)3:43(15)11:10(24)5:07(16)1:29(8)4:12(14)1:30(14)0:31(15)
 
17Tóth Károly89:491:21(22)3:58(17)8:00(12)13:54(13)17:06(11)20:55(11)22:50(10)29:37(17)33:53(15)38:10(14)43:33(14)45:52(14)49:23(14)52:16(14)59:16(15)67:03(16)76:41(18)81:28(17)83:24(17)87:36(17)89:12(17)89:49(17)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club1:21(22)2:37(12)4:02(12)5:54(15)3:12(8)3:49(17)1:55(13)6:47(26)4:16(10)4:17(13)5:23(21)2:19(16)3:31(13)2:53(14)7:00(21)7:47(25)9:38(23)4:47(14)1:56(19)4:12(14)1:36(15)0:37(20)
 
18Sedlacek Jaroslav93:491:14(17)4:07(19)9:07(18)22:36(25)26:08(23)31:40(24)33:35(21)37:14(21)40:49(21)47:51(22)52:05(20)53:58(20)60:15(20)63:10(20)70:09(21)72:54(19)80:47(20)84:32(19)85:53(18)92:07(18)93:21(18)93:49(18)
KČT-OB Holešov1:14(17)2:53(18)5:00(16)13:29(26)3:32(13)5:32(23)1:55(13)3:39(15)3:35(5)7:02(24)4:14(13)1:53(7)6:17(24)2:55(16)6:59(20)2:45(5)7:53(17)3:45(6)1:21(6)6:14(24)1:14(1)0:28(7)
 
19Bončina Igor94:531:07(16)4:47(24)11:28(23)21:00(24)25:29(21)28:36(20)30:36(20)34:58(20)39:36(20)45:10(20)55:08(21)57:45(21)61:35(21)64:32(21)70:03(20)73:17(20)80:28(19)86:39(20)88:14(20)92:46(19)94:23(19)94:53(19)
Orientacijski klub Slovenske K1:07(16)3:40(25)6:41(23)9:32(24)4:29(18)3:07(11)2:00(16)4:22(19)4:38(15)5:34(21)9:58(24)2:37(19)3:50(14)2:57(18)5:31(16)3:14(11)7:11(11)6:11(20)1:35(12)4:32(17)1:37(16)0:30(11)
 
20Závodszky Tamás96:231:18(20)4:06(18)7:50(10)15:46(16)19:33(15)22:31(15)24:35(14)28:36(13)32:39(13)37:12(12)43:53(15)46:35(16)50:01(15)53:35(15)59:12(14)64:51(15)73:17(14)84:17(18)86:23(19)93:02(20)95:31(20)96:23(20)
Ady Líceum SC1:18(20)2:48(17)3:44(11)7:56(22)3:47(16)2:58(10)2:04(19)4:01(18)4:03(9)4:33(15)6:41(23)2:42(20)3:26(12)3:34(21)5:37(17)5:39(21)8:26(19)11:00(26)2:06(21)6:39(25)2:29(26)0:52(25)
 
21Hegedüs Ákos104:592:29(26)5:42(25)10:09(20)16:53(18)20:26(17)23:56(17)25:56(16)29:04(14)34:10(16)38:13(15)42:09(12)45:00(13)49:08(13)52:02(13)58:44(13)73:36(21)82:50(21)92:52(21)95:12(21)102:08(21)104:25(21)104:59(21)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:29(26)3:13(23)4:27(14)6:44(17)3:33(14)3:30(14)2:00(16)3:08(12)5:06(20)4:03(11)3:56(8)2:51(21)4:08(17)2:54(15)6:42(19)14:52(26)9:14(21)10:02(25)2:20(23)6:56(26)2:17(23)0:34(18)
 
22Markovic Radovan109:291:33(24)4:36(23)8:06(13)15:09(15)20:28(18)30:33(21)38:07(26)40:54(24)45:48(23)49:20(23)60:24(23)63:19(23)68:31(23)71:26(23)78:46(22)82:46(22)90:35(22)99:26(22)101:19(22)106:37(22)108:47(22)109:29(22)55:43
POSK Jasenica1:33(24)3:03(20)3:30(8)7:03(20)5:19(20)10:05(26)7:34(26)2:47(6)4:54(17)3:32(9)11:04(25)2:55(22)5:12(23)2:55(16)7:20(22)4:00(17)7:49(14)8:51(24)1:53(18)5:18(19)2:10(21)0:42(24)*54
 
23Maácz Miklós110:401:03(13)4:07(19)9:26(19)20:02(22)28:43(25)32:09(25)36:39(23)43:18(25)48:13(24)52:57(24)57:32(22)60:04(22)64:30(22)68:43(22)81:02(23)84:46(23)94:07(23)100:21(23)102:03(23)107:40(23)110:04(23)110:40(23)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:03(13)3:04(21)5:19(18)10:36(25)8:41(24)3:26(13)4:30(24)6:39(25)4:55(18)4:44(17)4:35(15)2:32(18)4:26(19)4:13(25)12:19(26)3:44(16)9:21(22)6:14(21)1:42(15)5:37(20)2:24(25)0:36(19)
 
24Arthofer Dietmar124:321:51(25)5:55(26)11:51(24)20:15(23)25:34(22)31:31(23)34:59(22)40:08(23)50:46(26)55:45(25)61:35(24)65:06(24)69:59(24)74:11(25)83:59(25)89:24(25)106:03(24)113:10(24)115:36(24)121:26(24)123:40(24)124:32(24)
LZ OMAHA1:51(25)4:04(26)5:56(22)8:24(23)5:19(20)5:57(24)3:28(22)5:09(21)10:38(26)4:59(20)5:50(22)3:31(24)4:53(21)4:12(24)9:48(25)5:25(20)16:39(25)7:07(22)2:26(24)5:50(22)2:14(22)0:52(25)
 
25Cavic Predrag126:511:16(19)4:29(22)10:10(21)17:04(19)26:40(24)30:39(22)36:47(24)43:18(25)48:58(25)56:38(26)61:42(25)65:10(25)70:15(25)74:08(24)81:59(24)89:16(24)106:49(25)114:54(25)118:17(25)124:11(25)126:10(25)126:51(25)
OK Strazilovo1:16(19)3:13(23)5:41(20)6:54(19)9:36(26)3:59(18)6:08(25)6:31(24)5:40(21)7:40(25)5:04(20)3:28(23)5:05(22)3:53(23)7:51(24)7:17(24)17:33(26)8:05(23)3:23(26)5:54(23)1:59(20)0:41(23)
 
26Kasper Reinhard140:381:15(18)3:57(15)8:25(14)16:06(17)19:03(14)21:36(12)23:39(11)27:18(11)31:51(11)40:47(18)68:53(26)72:32(26)104:58(26)108:04(26)113:18(26)118:16(26)126:57(26)132:35(26)134:06(26)138:21(26)140:00(26)140:38(26)
LZ OMAHA1:15(18)2:42(15)4:28(15)7:41(21)2:57(6)2:33(6)2:03(18)3:39(15)4:33(14)8:56(26)28:06(26)3:39(25)32:26(26)3:06(20)5:14(15)4:58(19)8:41(20)5:38(18)1:31(9)4:15(16)1:39(17)0:38(22)
 
 
 
 
M60 (20)5,3 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(45)2(39)3(73)4(55)5(37)6(38)7(36)8(31)9(54)10(62)11(42)12(49)13(70)14(43)15(51)16(100)Finish
 
1Jankó Tamás57:532:33(2)6:52(1)10:05(1)11:11(1)13:09(1)17:48(1)20:07(1)22:59(1)27:57(1)33:17(1)36:26(2)39:26(1)43:01(1)51:08(1)55:52(1)57:26(1)57:53(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:33(2)4:19(1)3:13(1)1:06(2)1:58(2)4:39(12)2:19(9)2:52(2)4:58(9)5:20(4)3:09(8)3:00(3)3:35(2)8:07(4)4:44(8)1:34(1)0:27(2)
 
2Hegedűs Zoltán58:212:43(4)7:13(2)10:37(2)12:16(2)14:28(2)19:15(4)21:13(3)24:39(3)28:48(3)33:33(2)36:16(1)39:36(2)44:20(3)52:22(3)56:03(2)57:48(2)58:21(2)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club2:43(4)4:30(3)3:24(3)1:39(11)2:12(7)4:47(13)1:58(4)3:26(6)4:09(5)4:45(1)2:43(6)3:20(6)4:44(10)8:02(3)3:41(2)1:45(2)0:33(6)
 
3Kóger Gyula58:455:10(13)10:23(8)15:27(9)16:32(9)18:43(9)21:14(8)23:15(7)25:54(6)29:42(4)34:37(3)37:08(3)39:59(3)43:43(2)52:09(2)56:19(3)58:11(3)58:45(3)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:10(13)5:13(7)5:04(12)1:05(1)2:11(6)2:31(2)2:01(5)2:39(1)3:48(2)4:55(2)2:31(1)2:51(1)3:44(4)8:26(6)4:10(4)1:52(3)0:34(9)
 
4Nagy György60:533:21(9)8:33(7)12:46(5)14:10(5)16:14(5)18:56(3)20:57(2)24:20(2)28:38(2)34:47(4)37:27(4)41:26(4)45:20(4)53:45(4)58:05(4)60:21(4)60:53(4)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:21(9)5:12(6)4:13(7)1:24(6)2:04(5)2:42(3)2:01(5)3:23(5)4:18(7)6:09(5)2:40(4)3:59(9)3:54(6)8:25(5)4:20(6)2:16(8)0:32(5)
 
5Mižúr Ján63:322:53(6)7:18(3)11:57(3)13:42(3)18:03(8)20:46(7)22:37(6)26:38(8)31:38(8)36:53(6)39:45(5)43:15(6)47:26(6)56:15(5)60:31(5)62:58(5)63:32(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:53(6)4:25(2)4:39(10)1:45(14)4:21(16)2:43(4)1:51(2)4:01(9)5:00(10)5:15(3)2:52(7)3:30(8)4:11(8)8:49(8)4:16(5)2:27(9)0:34(7)
 
6Pápai János63:472:55(7)7:27(4)13:52(7)15:19(8)18:02(7)21:15(9)23:17(8)26:10(7)30:26(7)37:14(7)39:52(6)42:58(5)47:01(5)56:37(6)60:58(6)63:10(6)63:47(6)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:55(7)4:32(4)6:25(15)1:27(8)2:43(10)3:13(5)2:02(7)2:53(3)4:16(6)6:48(7)2:38(3)3:06(4)4:03(7)9:36(9)4:21(7)2:12(7)0:37(10)
 
7Barkász Dániel65:155:49(14)10:33(9)13:56(8)15:07(7)17:06(6)20:19(6)22:08(5)25:21(4)29:54(6)36:03(5)45:01(7)48:28(7)51:36(7)58:59(7)62:47(7)64:44(7)65:15(7)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr5:49(14)4:44(5)3:23(2)1:11(4)1:59(3)3:13(5)1:49(1)3:13(4)4:33(8)6:09(5)8:58(17)3:27(7)3:08(1)7:23(1)3:48(3)1:57(5)0:31(3)
 
8Buda Marcel77:092:22(1)12:07(11)22:56(14)24:03(14)26:04(14)30:02(14)31:53(14)39:16(14)42:53(11)54:06(12)56:48(12)59:45(11)63:22(11)70:54(10)74:32(8)76:42(8)77:09(8)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr2:22(1)9:45(14)10:49(20)1:07(3)2:01(4)3:58(10)1:51(2)7:23(14)3:37(1)11:13(13)2:42(5)2:57(2)3:37(3)7:32(2)3:38(1)2:10(6)0:27(1)
 
9Kuchta Ján78:432:42(3)8:31(6)12:59(6)14:13(6)16:10(4)18:17(2)30:39(12)34:49(10)38:39(10)51:52(11)54:29(10)57:47(10)62:02(9)70:45(9)76:20(10)78:12(9)78:43(9)
ATU Košice2:42(3)5:49(9)4:28(9)1:14(5)1:57(1)2:07(1)12:22(19)4:10(10)3:50(3)13:13(16)2:37(2)3:18(5)4:15(9)8:43(7)5:35(9)1:52(3)0:31(4)
 
10Zsilkin Viktor79:103:02(8)8:16(5)12:12(4)13:42(3)15:56(3)19:19(5)22:00(4)25:48(5)29:51(5)43:28(8)47:11(8)53:20(8)57:13(8)69:47(8)75:55(9)78:36(10)79:10(10)
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület3:02(8)5:14(8)3:56(4)1:30(9)2:14(8)3:23(7)2:41(13)3:48(8)4:03(4)13:37(17)3:43(9)6:09(14)3:53(5)12:34(11)6:08(11)2:41(10)0:34(7)
 
11Hideg István86:186:01(15)12:35(13)16:31(10)17:55(10)20:45(11)26:16(11)28:41(10)32:16(9)37:32(9)46:00(9)49:46(9)54:02(9)62:52(10)75:10(11)81:51(11)85:10(11)86:18(11)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási6:01(15)6:34(10)3:56(4)1:24(6)2:50(11)5:31(16)2:25(10)3:35(7)5:16(11)8:28(9)3:46(10)4:16(10)8:50(16)12:18(10)6:41(12)3:19(15)1:08(18)
 
12Magyar János100:364:41(11)12:37(14)18:22(13)20:18(13)23:24(13)27:50(13)31:06(13)36:13(11)43:19(12)51:01(10)56:01(11)61:11(12)68:07(12)88:57(12)95:53(12)99:38(12)100:36(12)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:41(11)7:56(13)5:45(13)1:56(16)3:06(13)4:26(11)3:16(14)5:07(12)7:06(12)7:42(8)5:00(11)5:10(11)6:56(12)20:50(19)6:56(13)3:45(17)0:58(16)
 
13Ardelean Teodor102:163:51(10)11:45(10)18:03(12)19:43(12)23:11(12)26:48(12)30:11(11)38:58(13)46:17(13)56:10(13)63:27(13)69:28(13)77:10(13)90:58(13)98:03(13)101:31(13)102:16(13)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr3:51(10)7:54(12)6:18(14)1:40(12)3:28(14)3:37(9)3:23(15)8:47(15)7:19(13)9:53(10)7:17(16)6:01(13)7:42(13)13:48(14)7:05(15)3:28(16)0:45(14)
 
14Erdős Ferenc117:575:03(12)12:33(12)16:45(11)18:16(11)20:37(10)25:26(10)27:57(9)38:51(12)46:45(14)66:36(14)72:39(14)79:18(14)87:38(14)106:54(14)114:13(14)117:17(14)117:57(14)61:08112:29
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:03(12)7:30(11)4:12(6)1:31(10)2:21(9)4:49(14)2:31(11)10:54(17)7:54(15)19:51(18)6:03(14)6:39(17)8:20(15)19:16(17)7:19(16)3:04(12)0:40(11)*77*64
 
15Suskic Sulejman124:086:54(18)26:13(19)30:37(19)33:01(19)37:35(18)41:11(16)43:29(16)48:24(15)58:40(15)69:17(15)74:56(15)80:20(15)99:29(15)112:48(15)120:15(15)123:21(15)124:08(15)
DMB6:54(18)19:19(19)4:24(8)2:24(18)4:34(17)3:36(8)2:18(8)4:55(11)10:16(17)10:37(11)5:39(13)5:24(12)19:09(18)13:19(13)7:27(17)3:06(13)0:47(15)
 
16Ducak Josip133:227:18(19)17:36(16)25:58(16)28:21(16)32:33(16)43:09(17)46:45(17)57:16(17)77:46(17)89:35(17)94:41(16)101:06(16)107:04(16)121:47(16)128:43(16)131:54(16)133:22(16)
OK Strazilovo7:18(19)10:18(16)8:22(18)2:23(17)4:12(15)10:36(19)3:36(16)10:31(16)20:30(19)11:49(14)5:06(12)6:25(16)5:58(11)14:43(15)6:56(13)3:11(14)1:28(20)
 
17Pap László155:096:39(16)22:47(18)27:49(17)29:31(17)32:30(15)40:41(15)43:12(15)55:20(16)63:33(16)74:24(16)101:55(17)108:50(17)133:04(18)145:55(17)151:40(17)154:25(17)155:09(17)15:19
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:39(16)16:08(18)5:02(11)1:42(13)2:59(12)8:11(18)2:31(11)12:08(18)8:13(16)10:51(12)27:31(19)6:55(18)24:14(19)12:51(12)5:45(10)2:45(11)0:44(13)*59
 
18Csikós Miklós167:196:49(17)43:56(20)50:50(20)53:19(20)64:29(19)69:44(19)73:24(19)80:10(19)87:49(18)100:58(18)112:15(18)118:27(18)129:47(17)148:06(18)162:19(18)166:06(18)167:19(18)
FSC Futárok Sport Club6:49(17)37:07(20)6:54(16)2:29(19)11:10(19)5:15(15)3:40(17)6:46(13)7:39(14)13:09(15)11:17(18)6:12(15)11:20(17)18:19(16)14:13(18)3:47(18)1:13(19)
 
19Horváth Imre206:498:55(20)19:01(17)28:16(18)31:06(18)36:36(17)43:48(18)49:28(18)78:45(18)93:45(19)114:19(19)121:18(19)131:00(19)138:56(19)159:23(19)201:05(19)205:45(19)206:49(19)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:55(20)10:06(15)9:15(19)2:50(20)5:30(18)7:12(17)5:40(18)29:17(19)15:00(18)20:34(19)6:59(15)9:42(19)7:56(14)20:27(18)41:42(19)4:40(19)1:04(17)
 
 
Novai Györgydnf2:44(5)15:53(15)22:58(15)24:44(15)---------------------------------------------55:1762:5565:3066:10
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor2:44(5)13:09(17)7:05(17)1:46(15)30:337:382:350:40(12)
 
 
 
 
M60BR (11)3,2 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(43)3(40)4(31)5(34)6(33)7(71)8(53)9(46)10(52)11(100)Finish
 
1Krsak Karel39:401:51(1)6:21(4)9:00(3)14:32(1)17:20(1)20:03(1)22:59(1)28:25(1)32:00(1)36:54(1)38:58(1)39:40(1)
OB Vizovice1:51(1)4:30(10)2:39(1)5:32(1)2:48(1)2:43(1)2:56(2)5:26(1)3:35(2)4:54(2)2:04(1)0:42(5)
 
2Nagy Sándor43:132:07(2)4:48(1)8:48(2)15:46(2)18:52(2)21:55(2)24:59(2)31:10(2)35:29(2)40:27(2)42:32(2)43:13(2)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:07(2)2:41(1)4:00(6)6:58(6)3:06(2)3:03(2)3:04(3)6:11(4)4:19(8)4:58(4)2:05(3)0:41(4)
 
3Csöngei Dezső45:212:24(3)5:21(2)8:33(1)18:10(5)22:14(5)25:18(4)28:09(3)33:35(3)37:40(3)42:15(3)44:36(3)45:21(3)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club2:24(3)2:57(2)3:12(2)9:37(9)4:04(5)3:04(3)2:51(1)5:26(1)4:05(4)4:35(1)2:21(5)0:45(7)
 
4Hirt Károly45:222:41(5)6:36(5)10:03(4)16:20(3)21:52(4)25:02(3)28:13(4)34:12(4)37:45(4)42:40(4)44:44(4)45:22(4)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:41(5)3:55(5)3:27(3)6:17(3)5:32(10)3:10(5)3:11(4)5:59(3)3:33(1)4:55(3)2:04(1)0:38(1)
 
5Katona Ferenc dr.50:093:36(9)8:04(10)11:40(5)18:43(6)22:23(6)25:28(5)29:08(5)36:22(5)41:41(5)46:48(5)49:31(5)50:09(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle3:36(9)4:28(9)3:36(4)7:03(7)3:40(4)3:05(4)3:40(8)7:14(9)5:19(11)5:07(5)2:43(8)0:38(1)
 
6Vékony Andor52:513:37(10)7:41(8)13:53(9)20:58(8)25:31(7)29:33(8)33:02(8)39:30(6)43:43(7)49:02(6)51:47(6)52:51(6)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület3:37(10)4:04(7)6:12(8)7:05(8)4:33(8)4:02(10)3:29(6)6:28(5)4:13(7)5:19(6)2:45(9)1:04(10)
 
7Szűcs B. Levente55:162:36(4)6:07(3)13:31(8)20:26(7)26:03(8)29:26(7)32:53(7)39:42(7)43:26(6)51:45(7)54:36(8)55:16(7)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K2:36(4)3:31(4)7:24(9)6:55(5)5:37(11)3:23(6)3:27(5)6:49(6)3:44(3)8:19(11)2:51(11)0:40(3)
 
8Tóth Sándor55:363:01(7)7:15(7)11:48(6)18:00(4)21:30(3)25:36(6)29:14(6)40:58(8)45:49(8)51:48(8)54:34(7)55:36(8)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:01(7)4:14(8)4:33(7)6:12(2)3:30(3)4:06(11)3:38(7)11:44(11)4:51(10)5:59(7)2:46(10)1:02(9)
 
9Sladič Roman57:252:54(6)6:52(6)16:37(10)22:55(9)27:49(9)31:19(9)35:00(9)42:01(9)46:35(9)54:22(9)56:41(9)57:25(9)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub2:54(6)3:58(6)9:45(10)6:18(4)4:54(9)3:30(7)3:41(9)7:01(8)4:34(9)7:47(8)2:19(4)0:44(6)
 
10Ádám András61:305:11(11)8:40(11)12:34(7)25:32(10)29:59(10)33:46(10)37:30(10)45:26(10)49:35(10)57:43(10)60:25(10)61:30(10)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:11(11)3:29(3)3:54(5)12:58(11)4:27(6)3:47(8)3:44(10)7:56(10)4:09(6)8:08(10)2:42(7)1:05(11)
 
11Sódor István dr.65:163:21(8)7:58(9)19:47(11)31:00(11)35:29(11)39:20(11)43:04(11)49:58(11)54:06(11)61:54(11)64:30(11)65:16(11)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:21(8)4:37(11)11:49(11)11:13(10)4:29(7)3:51(9)3:44(10)6:54(7)4:08(5)7:48(9)2:36(6)0:46(8)
 
 
 
 
M70 (14)3,9 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(45)2(59)3(39)4(31)5(36)6(49)7(70)8(63)9(78)10(53)11(32)12(52)13(100)Finish
 
1Grabenhofer Wilhelm52:573:03(2)8:01(2)10:49(2)17:52(2)23:25(2)29:13(1)33:32(1)38:47(1)42:40(1)43:59(1)48:31(1)50:58(1)52:28(1)52:57(1)
LZ OMAHA3:03(2)4:58(7)2:48(4)7:03(3)5:33(3)5:48(3)4:19(3)5:15(3)3:53(4)1:19(3)4:32(3)2:27(1)1:30(2)0:29(2)
 
2Koivula Jouko61:593:29(3)7:50(1)10:22(1)17:25(1)31:29(6)36:02(3)41:34(3)46:00(2)50:57(2)52:07(2)56:57(2)59:53(2)61:28(2)61:59(2)
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:29(3)4:21(5)2:32(2)7:03(3)14:04(10)4:33(2)5:32(6)4:26(1)4:57(9)1:10(1)4:50(4)2:56(4)1:35(4)0:31(3)
 
3Tüskés György62:022:48(1)9:28(5)12:33(5)21:28(6)30:36(5)38:16(4)42:29(4)47:52(4)51:46(3)53:11(3)57:27(3)60:03(3)61:30(3)62:02(3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:48(1)6:40(11)3:05(6)8:55(6)9:08(7)7:40(6)4:13(1)5:23(5)3:54(5)1:25(5)4:16(1)2:36(2)1:27(1)0:32(4)
 
4Graf Josef65:075:34(8)10:54(9)13:26(6)20:27(4)34:31(9)39:00(5)45:18(5)50:45(5)54:02(4)55:12(4)60:02(4)63:03(4)64:33(4)65:07(4)
LZ OMAHA5:34(8)5:20(8)2:32(2)7:01(2)14:04(10)4:29(1)6:18(9)5:27(6)3:17(3)1:10(1)4:50(4)3:01(5)1:30(2)0:34(5)
 
5Lux Iván71:035:27(7)9:35(6)11:56(3)18:50(3)23:09(1)30:59(2)36:44(2)46:52(3)55:54(5)57:49(5)64:11(5)67:49(5)70:14(5)71:03(5)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:27(7)4:08(3)2:21(1)6:54(1)4:19(1)7:50(7)5:45(7)10:08(10)9:02(11)1:55(8)6:22(7)3:38(7)2:25(9)0:49(12)
 
6Horváth Béla72:238:33(11)14:12(11)17:38(8)27:03(8)33:40(7)43:04(8)48:15(7)55:23(7)58:19(7)59:49(6)66:42(6)70:06(6)71:54(6)72:23(6)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut8:33(11)5:39(9)3:26(7)9:25(8)6:37(5)9:24(9)5:11(5)7:08(7)2:56(1)1:30(7)6:53(8)3:24(6)1:48(6)0:29(1)
 
7Radisavljevic Miodrag75:2111:49(12)21:38(13)24:39(10)33:25(10)42:47(10)50:22(10)54:37(10)59:48(9)63:52(9)65:19(9)69:44(9)72:33(8)74:37(7)75:21(7)
POSK Jasenica11:49(12)9:49(13)3:01(5)8:46(5)9:22(8)7:35(5)4:15(2)5:11(2)4:04(6)1:27(6)4:25(2)2:49(3)2:04(7)0:44(9)
 
8Friedrich Vilmos76:176:11(9)13:24(10)18:04(9)27:55(9)34:19(8)40:13(6)46:01(6)53:32(6)58:02(6)60:02(7)67:52(7)72:03(7)75:16(8)76:17(8)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C6:11(9)7:13(12)4:40(10)9:51(9)6:24(4)5:54(4)5:48(8)7:31(8)4:30(7)2:00(9)7:50(9)4:11(8)3:13(11)1:01(14)
 
9May David89:004:12(5)10:05(7)13:35(7)24:20(7)29:26(4)42:57(7)50:20(8)55:41(8)61:19(8)63:29(8)68:55(8)74:46(9)76:24(9)76:59(9)
GBR4:12(5)5:53(10)3:30(8)10:45(10)5:06(2)13:31(10)7:23(10)5:21(4)5:38(10)2:10(10)5:26(6)5:51(10)1:38(5)0:35(6)
 
10Felföldi Károly dr.89:484:10(4)8:03(3)12:26(4)21:24(5)28:25(3)46:59(9)51:41(9)62:10(10)65:26(10)66:50(10)82:33(10)86:57(10)89:02(10)89:48(10)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:10(4)3:53(1)4:23(9)8:58(7)7:01(6)18:34(11)4:42(4)10:29(11)3:16(2)1:24(4)15:43(11)4:24(9)2:05(8)0:46(11)
 
11Nagy Árpád dr.123:4314:51(13)19:01(12)24:54(11)59:46(11)70:38(11)79:36(11)87:48(11)97:15(11)101:49(11)105:36(11)113:46(11)120:31(11)123:05(11)123:43(11)
ETC Egri Testedző Club14:51(13)4:10(4)5:53(11)34:52(11)10:52(9)8:58(8)8:12(11)9:27(9)4:34(8)3:47(11)8:10(10)6:45(11)2:34(10)0:38(7)
 
 
Etholen Börjemp------------------------------------------------------------18:4019:21
Helsingin Suunnistajat18:400:41(8)
 
Tiura Tapiomp4:38(6)8:33(4)-----20:4427:4835:1243:3148:5051:4053:1061:2164:5767:0267:51
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:38(6)3:55(2)12:117:047:248:195:192:501:308:113:362:050:49(12)
 
Ziermann Paulmp6:17(10)10:52(8)-----28:2734:4542:2548:4455:4258:4663:3671:5275:2777:2678:10
LZ OMAHA6:17(10)4:35(6)17:356:187:406:196:583:044:508:163:351:590:44(9)
 
 
 
 
W10D (3)3,5 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(72)3(76)4(74)5(67)6(65)7(100)Finish
 
1Buknicz Viktória24:021:12(2)5:00(2)10:03(2)12:58(1)17:37(1)20:31(1)23:28(1)24:02(1)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület1:12(2)3:48(2)5:03(2)2:55(1)4:39(2)2:54(2)2:57(1)0:34(3)
 
2Vlčková Markéta27:331:07(1)4:21(1)8:36(1)17:47(2)22:18(2)24:02(2)27:05(2)27:33(2)
OB Vizovice1:07(1)3:14(1)4:15(1)9:11(2)4:31(1)1:44(1)3:03(2)0:28(1)
 
3Erdős Lili62:482:23(3)9:45(3)18:41(3)31:41(3)52:12(3)57:17(3)62:16(3)62:48(3)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn2:23(3)7:22(3)8:56(3)13:00(3)20:31(3)5:05(3)4:59(3)0:32(2)
 
 
 
 
W12C (8)2,8 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(60)3(55)4(75)5(74)6(67)7(65)8(100)Finish
 
1Chrástová Barbora21:351:15(1)4:50(1)8:03(1)10:30(1)13:56(1)17:00(1)18:47(1)21:13(1)21:35(1)
SK Studenec1:15(1)3:35(1)3:13(1)2:27(1)3:26(1)3:04(1)1:47(1)2:26(1)0:22(1)
 
2Knaup Jana28:161:20(2)6:21(3)10:33(3)13:48(2)18:17(2)22:08(2)24:43(2)27:49(2)28:16(2)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:20(2)5:01(5)4:12(5)3:15(2)4:29(2)3:51(2)2:35(2)3:06(2)0:27(2)
 
3Szakál-Biró Sára35:354:51(6)9:19(4)13:13(4)16:35(3)23:23(3)28:18(3)31:25(3)35:04(3)35:35(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:51(6)4:28(4)3:54(2)3:22(4)6:48(4)4:55(5)3:07(5)3:39(4)0:31(6)
 
4Rako Paola41:352:06(4)6:17(2)10:13(2)22:20(6)29:29(4)34:44(5)37:29(4)41:08(4)41:35(4)
OK Vihor2:06(4)4:11(3)3:56(3)12:07(8)7:09(6)5:15(6)2:45(4)3:39(4)0:27(2)
 
5Balázs Fruzsina42:544:08(5)10:09(6)15:53(6)20:53(5)30:20(5)35:55(6)38:37(5)42:22(5)42:54(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:08(5)6:01(6)5:44(7)5:00(6)9:27(7)5:35(7)2:42(3)3:45(6)0:32(7)
 
6Werner Boglárka44:196:47(8)10:50(7)20:07(7)25:30(7)30:31(6)34:43(4)40:29(6)43:49(6)44:19(6)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:47(8)4:03(2)9:17(8)5:23(7)5:01(3)4:12(3)5:46(8)3:20(3)0:30(5)
 
7Kópházi Kamilla50:555:08(7)24:22(8)28:20(8)31:38(8)38:28(8)43:21(8)46:31(8)50:16(7)50:55(7)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:08(7)19:14(8)3:58(4)3:18(3)6:50(5)4:53(4)3:10(6)3:45(6)0:39(8)
 
8Bauer Maša57:061:57(3)9:41(5)14:36(5)18:56(4)30:37(7)38:59(7)43:47(7)56:37(8)57:06(8)
OK Strazilovo1:57(3)7:44(7)4:55(6)4:20(5)11:41(8)8:22(8)4:48(7)12:50(8)0:29(4)
 
 
 
 
W14 (21)3,6 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(40)3(70)4(54)5(33)6(31)7(78)8(48)9(51)10(100)Finish
 
1Mikes Janka29:022:31(1)5:20(1)11:25(1)12:33(1)14:18(1)16:23(1)21:07(1)23:58(1)27:01(1)28:36(1)29:02(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:31(1)2:49(2)6:05(1)1:08(1)1:45(1)2:05(2)4:44(2)2:51(2)3:03(1)1:35(2)0:26(5)
 
2Gaschler Emma32:052:50(2)5:41(2)12:12(2)14:08(2)16:00(2)18:04(2)24:12(2)26:45(2)30:09(2)31:38(2)32:05(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:50(2)2:51(3)6:31(2)1:56(5)1:52(2)2:04(1)6:08(4)2:33(1)3:24(3)1:29(1)0:27(9)
 
3Soltész Abigél39:524:11(7)7:44(6)15:43(4)17:29(4)20:03(4)24:35(5)30:41(5)34:02(4)37:38(3)39:24(3)39:52(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:11(7)3:33(5)7:59(4)1:46(3)2:34(5)4:32(10)6:06(3)3:21(5)3:36(4)1:46(4)0:28(14)
 
4Parádi Eszter42:532:51(3)6:23(3)14:12(3)16:22(3)19:14(3)21:41(3)30:21(4)33:33(3)40:14(4)42:26(4)42:53(4)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:51(3)3:32(4)7:49(3)2:10(7)2:52(6)2:27(3)8:40(11)3:12(4)6:41(18)2:12(5)0:27(8)
 
5Nagy Patricia47:263:36(5)7:10(5)18:06(6)20:16(6)23:29(6)26:55(6)33:47(6)39:24(5)44:17(5)46:58(5)47:26(5)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn3:36(5)3:34(6)10:56(13)2:10(7)3:13(8)3:26(7)6:52(5)5:37(13)4:53(10)2:41(13)0:28(10)
 
6Tóth Betti47:373:51(6)6:39(4)17:09(5)18:41(5)21:05(5)23:46(4)28:24(3)42:25(6)45:34(6)47:09(6)47:37(6)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü3:51(6)2:48(1)10:30(10)1:32(2)2:24(4)2:41(4)4:38(1)14:01(19)3:09(2)1:35(2)0:28(10)
 
7Chrástová Magdaléna50:562:51(3)15:44(14)24:47(12)26:52(10)28:54(9)31:42(8)40:00(7)43:22(7)47:48(7)50:23(7)50:56(7)
SK Studenec2:51(3)12:53(20)9:03(6)2:05(6)2:02(3)2:48(5)8:18(10)3:22(6)4:26(8)2:35(12)0:33(19)
 
8Erdős Kata54:535:22(12)10:10(10)21:51(9)24:31(8)28:15(8)33:01(9)40:38(8)45:50(8)51:19(8)54:16(8)54:53(8)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:22(12)4:48(10)11:41(14)2:40(11)3:44(15)4:46(12)7:37(7)5:12(10)5:29(14)2:57(19)0:37(20)
 
9Markovic Miljana57:574:27(8)9:32(8)19:40(8)26:22(9)30:05(10)33:25(10)46:13(9)49:24(9)54:43(9)57:29(9)57:57(9)
POSK Jasenica4:27(8)5:05(11)10:08(8)6:42(15)3:43(12)3:20(6)12:48(14)3:11(3)5:19(12)2:46(16)0:28(10)
 
10Nyilas Boglárka60:545:04(10)12:19(12)22:43(10)29:19(11)33:02(11)36:28(11)49:05(10)52:28(10)57:40(10)60:27(10)60:54(10)
Ady Líceum SC5:04(10)7:15(15)10:24(9)6:36(14)3:43(12)3:26(7)12:37(13)3:23(7)5:12(11)2:47(17)0:27(6)
 
11Varga Viktória Rózsa63:4210:39(17)15:50(15)26:31(14)33:36(14)37:11(14)42:05(12)49:47(11)55:03(11)60:38(11)63:12(11)63:42(11)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn10:39(17)5:11(13)10:41(11)7:05(17)3:35(10)4:54(13)7:42(8)5:16(11)5:35(15)2:34(11)0:30(15)
 
12Bukumiric Dunja69:244:40(9)8:50(7)18:34(7)21:28(7)24:55(7)28:33(7)56:29(12)61:32(12)66:13(12)68:56(12)69:24(12)
POSK Jasenica4:40(9)4:10(8)9:44(7)2:54(12)3:27(9)3:38(9)27:56(19)5:03(8)4:41(9)2:43(14)0:28(10)
 
13Atanasiu Erika72:159:58(15)14:30(13)29:11(15)30:57(13)33:56(12)44:41(13)57:08(13)63:34(13)69:31(13)71:48(13)72:15(13)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr9:58(15)4:32(9)14:41(17)1:46(3)2:59(7)10:45(17)12:27(12)6:26(15)5:57(17)2:17(6)0:27(6)
 
14Mohos Villő72:345:17(11)11:05(11)24:48(13)30:53(12)34:36(13)51:02(14)58:34(14)63:54(14)69:35(14)72:08(14)72:34(14)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:17(11)5:48(14)13:43(15)6:05(13)3:43(12)16:26(18)7:32(6)5:20(12)5:41(16)2:33(10)0:26(4)
 
15Simunovic Ana75:3722:41(18)27:47(18)38:33(17)45:37(16)49:13(15)54:08(15)61:52(15)66:59(15)72:21(15)75:06(15)75:37(15)
OK Strazilovo22:41(18)5:06(12)10:46(12)7:04(16)3:36(11)4:55(14)7:44(9)5:07(9)5:22(13)2:45(15)0:31(17)
 
16Csippán Dorka105:236:47(14)16:14(16)24:25(11)45:15(15)50:14(16)70:50(16)86:32(16)92:30(16)102:09(16)104:59(16)105:23(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:47(14)9:27(18)8:11(5)20:50(18)4:59(18)20:36(19)15:42(18)5:58(14)9:39(19)2:50(18)0:24(2)
 
17Németh Eszter116:4439:01(19)46:57(19)76:58(18)79:32(17)83:21(17)88:20(17)102:07(17)110:13(17)114:05(17)116:23(17)116:44(17)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn39:01(19)7:56(16)30:01(18)2:34(10)3:49(16)4:59(16)13:47(16)8:06(16)3:52(7)2:18(7)0:21(1)
 
18Bakró Veronika126:0410:27(16)20:35(17)34:19(16)86:16(18)92:41(18)97:19(18)110:52(18)119:25(18)123:16(18)125:34(18)126:04(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:27(16)10:08(19)13:44(16)51:57(19)6:25(19)4:38(11)13:33(15)8:33(18)3:51(6)2:18(7)0:30(15)
 
19Doroszlai Lelle128:4650:54(20)58:55(20)89:00(19)91:29(19)95:19(19)100:15(19)114:02(19)122:14(19)126:04(19)128:22(19)128:46(19)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn50:54(20)8:01(17)30:05(19)2:29(9)3:50(17)4:56(15)13:47(16)8:12(17)3:50(5)2:18(7)0:24(2)
 
 
Zeljkovic Milicamp---------------------------------------------43:4244:46
OK Strazilovo43:421:04(21)
 
Angelidisz Athinamp5:45(13)9:49(9)-----23:0825:3828:4935:0240:4946:1848:2648:57
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:45(13)4:04(7)13:192:303:116:135:475:292:080:31(17)
 
 
 
 
W16 (15)4,8 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(53)2(63)3(54)4(35)5(77)6(41)7(42)8(36)9(40)10(43)11(64)12(100)Finish
 
1Mulickova Marketa38:073:51(1)6:31(1)9:58(1)13:27(1)16:47(1)19:04(1)21:27(1)26:03(1)29:35(1)32:46(1)35:45(1)37:44(1)38:07(1)
KOS Tesla Brno3:51(1)2:40(2)3:27(2)3:29(1)3:20(3)2:17(3)2:23(2)4:36(5)3:32(1)3:11(9)2:59(1)1:59(1)0:23(4)
 
2Sárközy Rita39:464:19(3)7:10(3)10:34(2)14:28(2)17:47(2)19:52(2)23:33(2)27:30(2)31:23(2)33:51(2)36:51(2)39:25(2)39:46(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:19(3)2:51(4)3:24(1)3:54(2)3:19(2)2:05(1)3:41(9)3:57(2)3:53(3)2:28(5)3:00(3)2:34(4)0:21(1)
 
3Kocsik Eszter40:414:10(2)6:33(2)11:13(4)16:35(4)20:48(4)22:56(4)25:15(4)29:11(3)33:00(3)34:59(3)37:58(3)40:19(3)40:41(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó4:10(2)2:23(1)4:40(7)5:22(9)4:13(6)2:08(2)2:19(1)3:56(1)3:49(2)1:59(1)2:59(1)2:21(3)0:22(2)
 
4Lantai Lili41:454:40(4)7:22(4)11:12(3)16:11(3)19:59(3)22:34(3)25:06(3)29:36(4)33:38(4)35:58(4)39:03(4)41:18(4)41:45(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:40(4)2:42(3)3:50(3)4:59(6)3:48(4)2:35(4)2:32(3)4:30(4)4:02(4)2:20(2)3:05(4)2:15(2)0:27(10)
 
5Dalos Réka49:295:37(5)8:35(5)12:26(5)18:36(5)21:49(5)26:49(5)29:45(5)36:50(5)40:57(5)43:18(5)46:25(5)49:02(5)49:29(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:37(5)2:58(5)3:51(4)6:10(13)3:13(1)5:00(9)2:56(4)7:05(10)4:07(5)2:21(3)3:07(5)2:37(5)0:27(9)
 
6Mrkvičková Ema55:507:55(10)17:34(12)21:31(12)26:34(10)31:30(10)34:08(8)37:21(8)41:44(8)46:35(7)48:59(6)52:44(6)55:23(6)55:50(6)
KOS Tesla Brno7:55(10)9:39(14)3:57(5)5:03(7)4:56(9)2:38(5)3:13(5)4:23(3)4:51(6)2:24(4)3:45(6)2:39(6)0:27(11)
 
7Velgosová Miroslava58:057:58(11)12:06(8)17:05(7)21:12(6)25:53(7)29:01(7)32:29(7)40:33(7)45:39(6)51:02(7)54:50(7)57:39(7)58:05(7)
ATU Košice7:58(11)4:08(7)4:59(8)4:07(3)4:41(7)3:08(7)3:28(6)8:04(12)5:06(8)5:23(13)3:48(7)2:49(8)0:26(8)
 
8Tatic Dunja63:256:31(7)11:11(6)15:50(6)21:21(7)25:27(6)28:22(6)31:53(6)39:21(6)48:18(8)52:42(8)60:01(9)62:57(8)63:25(8)
OK DIF6:31(7)4:40(11)4:39(6)5:31(10)4:06(5)2:55(6)3:31(7)7:28(11)8:57(15)4:24(12)7:19(15)2:56(9)0:28(12)
 
9Lázár Tamara63:546:57(8)11:23(7)17:10(8)24:56(9)29:50(8)36:47(9)40:18(9)46:49(9)52:37(9)55:40(9)59:52(8)63:18(9)63:54(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:57(8)4:26(9)5:47(10)7:46(15)4:54(8)6:57(14)3:31(7)6:31(9)5:48(11)3:03(6)4:12(10)3:26(15)0:36(15)
 
10Monsberger Theresa69:125:41(6)13:46(10)19:05(9)24:15(8)31:07(9)37:26(11)41:23(10)53:07(11)58:49(11)61:55(11)65:52(10)68:50(10)69:12(10)
SU Schöckl Graz5:41(6)8:05(13)5:19(9)5:10(8)6:52(12)6:19(12)3:57(11)11:44(14)5:42(9)3:06(7)3:57(9)2:58(10)0:22(3)
 
11Balázs Réka69:5610:54(13)15:05(11)21:13(11)27:19(12)32:55(11)37:16(10)43:28(11)49:45(10)55:43(10)61:38(10)66:28(11)69:31(11)69:56(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:54(13)4:11(8)6:08(11)6:06(12)5:36(10)4:21(8)6:12(14)6:17(7)5:58(12)5:55(14)4:50(13)3:03(13)0:25(7)
 
12Vandrus Brigitta75:5416:33(14)20:34(14)27:22(14)32:07(13)38:59(13)44:31(13)49:17(13)55:36(12)60:36(12)67:40(12)72:24(12)75:26(12)75:54(12)
Ady Líceum SC16:33(14)4:01(6)6:48(12)4:45(4)6:52(12)5:32(10)4:46(12)6:19(8)5:00(7)7:04(15)4:44(12)3:02(12)0:28(12)
 
13Bisping Marie77:136:59(9)17:48(13)25:55(13)32:13(14)39:08(14)45:30(14)49:22(14)61:06(14)66:49(14)69:57(14)73:51(13)76:49(13)77:13(13)
SU Schöckl Graz6:59(9)10:49(15)8:07(14)6:18(14)6:55(14)6:22(13)3:52(10)11:44(14)5:43(10)3:08(8)3:54(8)2:58(10)0:24(6)
 
14Filipová Petronela78:028:25(12)13:13(9)20:53(10)26:36(11)34:33(12)40:44(12)46:59(12)56:35(13)64:36(13)68:25(13)74:30(14)77:33(14)78:02(14)
ATU Košice8:25(12)4:48(12)7:40(13)5:43(11)7:57(15)6:11(11)6:15(15)9:36(13)8:01(14)3:49(11)6:05(14)3:03(13)0:29(14)
 
15Borbás Ágota87:0819:40(15)24:17(15)37:33(15)42:22(15)49:02(15)56:20(15)62:30(15)68:08(15)75:56(15)79:27(15)83:57(15)86:45(15)87:08(15)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab19:40(15)4:37(10)13:16(15)4:49(5)6:40(11)7:18(15)6:10(13)5:38(6)7:48(13)3:31(10)4:30(11)2:48(7)0:23(5)
 
 
 
 
W18 (18)6,4 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(78)2(63)3(70)4(33)5(36)6(47)7(44)8(41)9(62)10(58)11(37)12(73)13(39)14(64)15(52)16(100)Finish
 
1Czakó Boglárka53:044:44(2)7:45(4)10:40(3)12:22(3)17:38(2)23:48(2)26:42(3)31:46(1)34:02(1)35:00(1)40:44(1)42:40(1)45:08(1)50:10(1)51:26(1)52:39(1)53:04(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:44(2)3:01(11)2:55(2)1:42(2)5:16(5)6:10(3)2:54(4)5:04(1)2:16(1)0:58(2)5:44(1)1:56(2)2:28(2)5:02(1)1:16(2)1:13(1)0:25(6)
 
2Weissová źuboslava58:565:24(7)7:22(3)11:06(4)12:52(4)17:48(3)23:34(1)26:26(1)32:32(2)36:07(3)37:48(3)44:56(3)47:03(3)50:16(3)55:54(3)57:15(2)58:29(2)58:56(2)
ATU Košice5:24(7)1:58(4)3:44(7)1:46(4)4:56(4)5:46(2)2:52(2)6:06(4)3:35(9)1:41(9)7:08(9)2:07(5)3:13(7)5:38(5)1:21(3)1:14(2)0:27(12)
 
3Korpasova Lucie59:005:17(5)7:03(2)10:21(2)12:03(1)18:45(4)23:52(3)26:40(2)32:43(3)35:12(2)36:55(2)43:25(2)46:01(2)49:33(2)55:46(2)57:21(3)58:37(3)59:00(3)
KOS Tesla Brno5:17(5)1:46(2)3:18(4)1:42(2)6:42(7)5:07(1)2:48(1)6:03(3)2:29(4)1:43(10)6:30(6)2:36(13)3:32(11)6:13(7)1:35(8)1:16(4)0:23(2)
 
4Zempléni Lilla59:166:40(12)8:46(8)11:34(5)13:13(5)22:09(7)29:32(6)32:44(6)37:50(5)40:08(5)41:05(5)46:55(5)48:46(4)51:04(4)56:14(4)57:29(4)58:49(4)59:16(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:40(12)2:06(8)2:48(1)1:39(1)8:56(12)7:23(10)3:12(6)5:06(2)2:18(2)0:57(1)5:50(2)1:51(1)2:18(1)5:10(2)1:15(1)1:20(8)0:27(13)
 
5Lantai Boróka61:044:54(3)8:41(7)12:01(7)13:48(6)17:27(1)26:59(4)30:21(4)36:33(4)39:01(4)40:31(4)46:48(4)49:04(5)52:29(5)57:59(5)59:20(5)60:35(5)61:04(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:54(3)3:47(12)3:20(5)1:47(5)3:39(2)9:32(15)3:22(8)6:12(5)2:28(3)1:30(5)6:17(4)2:16(7)3:25(10)5:30(3)1:21(3)1:15(3)0:29(18)
 
6Nagy Zsófia67:505:17(5)9:48(10)12:54(8)15:56(9)25:08(12)31:53(9)35:37(9)42:06(7)45:15(8)46:41(6)53:09(6)55:34(6)58:45(6)64:41(6)66:04(6)67:23(6)67:50(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:17(5)4:31(13)3:06(3)3:02(17)9:12(14)6:45(7)3:44(11)6:29(6)3:09(6)1:26(4)6:28(5)2:25(9)3:11(6)5:56(6)1:23(5)1:19(7)0:27(14)
 
7Werner Boróka68:324:28(1)6:11(1)10:17(1)12:17(2)21:28(6)27:47(5)30:39(5)40:27(6)44:21(6)48:10(8)54:25(8)56:28(7)59:47(7)65:23(7)66:49(7)68:05(7)68:32(7)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:28(1)1:43(1)4:06(11)2:00(7)9:11(13)6:19(5)2:52(2)9:48(16)3:54(12)3:49(18)6:15(3)2:03(4)3:19(8)5:36(4)1:26(6)1:16(4)0:27(9)
 
8Velgosová Michaela71:035:56(10)7:57(5)11:43(6)14:07(7)23:43(10)31:06(8)35:00(7)42:15(9)45:10(7)46:47(7)54:17(7)56:52(8)60:40(8)67:26(8)69:04(8)70:36(8)71:03(8)
ATU Košice5:56(10)2:01(6)3:46(8)2:24(14)9:36(15)7:23(10)3:54(12)7:15(9)2:55(5)1:37(8)7:30(12)2:35(12)3:48(13)6:46(9)1:38(10)1:32(16)0:27(10)
 
9Kocsik Nóra73:305:50(8)8:06(6)13:18(9)15:21(8)22:49(9)32:08(10)36:53(12)46:26(12)49:48(12)51:34(12)58:41(11)60:42(9)63:29(9)70:04(9)71:35(9)73:03(9)73:30(9)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó5:50(8)2:16(9)5:12(18)2:03(8)7:28(8)9:19(14)4:45(17)9:33(15)3:22(8)1:46(11)7:07(8)2:01(3)2:47(3)6:35(8)1:31(7)1:28(14)0:27(11)
 
10Tichá Julie74:228:46(15)10:44(11)15:16(12)17:13(12)25:13(13)33:13(13)36:52(11)44:13(10)48:08(10)50:07(10)58:34(10)60:45(10)63:44(10)70:40(10)72:19(10)73:57(10)74:22(10)
KOS Tesla Brno8:46(15)1:58(4)4:32(14)1:57(6)8:00(9)8:00(12)3:39(10)7:21(10)3:55(13)1:59(13)8:27(14)2:11(6)2:59(4)6:56(11)1:39(11)1:38(17)0:25(4)
 
11Iván Eszter77:527:21(13)9:24(9)13:46(10)16:24(10)22:36(8)32:16(12)36:49(10)45:35(11)48:46(11)50:34(11)58:30(9)61:08(11)66:25(11)73:53(11)76:01(11)77:23(11)77:52(11)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:21(13)2:03(7)4:22(12)2:38(15)6:12(6)9:40(16)4:33(15)8:46(12)3:11(7)1:48(12)7:56(13)2:38(14)5:17(18)7:28(14)2:08(15)1:22(9)0:29(17)
 
12Tichá Marie78:155:54(9)10:44(11)14:32(11)16:41(11)20:18(5)32:12(11)39:44(13)48:02(13)53:06(13)54:36(13)61:59(13)64:16(13)67:36(12)74:46(12)76:22(12)77:50(12)78:15(12)
KOS Tesla Brno5:54(9)4:50(14)3:48(9)2:09(10)3:37(1)11:54(18)7:32(18)8:18(11)5:04(17)1:30(5)7:23(10)2:17(8)3:20(9)7:10(12)1:36(9)1:28(14)0:25(4)
 
13Borbás Zita80:0311:30(17)13:26(15)18:02(15)20:20(14)24:16(11)30:29(7)35:11(8)42:14(8)46:27(9)48:53(9)61:05(12)64:08(12)68:23(13)76:10(13)78:09(13)79:35(13)80:03(13)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó11:30(17)1:56(3)4:36(15)2:18(11)3:56(3)6:13(4)4:42(16)7:03(7)4:13(14)2:26(17)12:12(18)3:03(15)4:15(14)7:47(15)1:59(14)1:26(13)0:28(16)
 
14Divin Judit83:326:09(11)18:36(17)23:07(17)25:12(17)33:13(16)39:37(16)43:34(16)50:44(14)58:51(16)60:04(16)66:59(15)70:07(15)73:12(14)80:00(14)81:42(14)83:06(14)83:32(14)
Ady Líceum SC6:09(11)12:27(18)4:31(13)2:05(9)8:01(10)6:24(6)3:57(13)7:10(8)8:07(18)1:13(3)6:55(7)3:08(16)3:05(5)6:48(10)1:42(13)1:24(12)0:26(8)
 
15Sigmond Éva84:055:11(4)11:54(14)16:47(14)20:22(15)28:23(14)37:03(14)40:10(14)52:33(16)56:16(15)58:39(15)66:06(14)68:38(14)73:28(15)80:47(15)82:26(15)83:44(15)84:05(15)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:11(4)6:43(16)4:53(17)3:35(18)8:01(10)8:40(13)3:07(5)12:23(18)3:43(11)2:23(16)7:27(11)2:32(11)4:50(17)7:19(13)1:39(11)1:18(6)0:21(1)
 
16Aigmüller Flora87:468:56(16)11:44(13)15:26(13)17:46(13)32:13(15)39:17(15)42:41(15)51:45(15)56:07(14)58:25(14)67:29(16)70:46(16)75:25(16)83:39(16)85:58(16)87:20(16)87:46(16)
SU Schöckl Graz8:56(16)2:48(10)3:42(6)2:20(13)14:27(17)7:04(8)3:24(9)9:04(13)4:22(16)2:18(15)9:04(17)3:17(17)4:39(15)8:14(17)2:19(17)1:22(9)0:26(7)
 
17Patassiová Michaela93:278:04(14)16:51(16)20:53(16)23:44(16)36:47(17)46:30(17)50:51(18)60:41(18)64:22(18)65:52(17)74:21(17)76:48(17)80:23(17)89:01(17)91:20(17)92:59(17)93:27(17)
Farmaceut Bratislava8:04(14)8:47(17)4:02(10)2:51(16)13:03(16)9:43(17)4:21(14)9:50(17)3:41(10)1:30(5)8:29(15)2:27(10)3:35(12)8:38(18)2:19(17)1:39(18)0:28(15)
 
18Winkler Hannah95:4313:38(18)18:44(18)23:22(18)25:40(18)40:07(18)47:22(18)50:43(17)59:50(17)64:08(17)66:22(18)75:22(18)78:44(18)83:29(18)91:41(18)93:57(18)95:19(18)95:43(18)
SU Schöckl Graz13:38(18)5:06(15)4:38(16)2:18(11)14:27(17)7:15(9)3:21(7)9:07(14)4:18(15)2:14(14)9:00(16)3:22(18)4:45(16)8:12(16)2:16(16)1:22(9)0:24(3)
 
 
 
 
W20 (6)5,7 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(60)3(73)4(38)5(61)6(44)7(41)8(77)9(58)10(54)11(70)12(57)13(46)14(51)15(100)Finish
 
1Opálková Martina45:451:29(1)4:38(1)7:29(1)10:19(1)14:59(1)17:10(1)22:28(1)24:22(1)28:33(1)31:20(1)32:28(1)39:01(1)41:53(1)43:51(1)45:19(1)45:45(1)
BETA URSUS Rosice1:29(1)3:09(1)2:51(1)2:50(1)4:40(4)2:11(3)5:18(1)1:54(2)4:11(4)2:47(1)1:08(1)6:33(2)2:52(1)1:58(1)1:28(1)0:26(1)
 
2Vékony Vanda49:382:29(4)5:52(3)9:28(3)12:43(3)17:12(3)19:39(3)25:52(3)28:10(2)31:31(2)34:35(2)35:46(2)42:13(2)45:08(2)47:12(2)49:03(2)49:38(2)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:29(4)3:23(2)3:36(4)3:15(2)4:29(1)2:27(4)6:13(4)2:18(3)3:21(2)3:04(3)1:11(3)6:27(1)2:55(3)2:04(2)1:51(4)0:35(6)
 
3Stefkova Klara53:154:54(6)8:24(5)12:39(5)16:26(5)21:04(5)23:14(4)28:35(4)30:24(4)34:36(4)37:23(4)38:32(3)45:06(3)48:06(3)50:45(3)52:47(3)53:15(3)
KOS Tesla Brno4:54(6)3:30(4)4:15(6)3:47(4)4:38(3)2:10(1)5:21(2)1:49(1)4:12(5)2:47(1)1:09(2)6:34(3)3:00(4)2:39(4)2:02(5)0:28(3)
 
4Hajnal Dorottya53:252:05(2)5:36(2)8:37(2)12:20(2)16:57(2)19:07(2)24:37(2)28:23(3)33:17(3)36:31(3)39:41(4)46:18(4)49:10(4)51:18(4)52:58(4)53:25(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:05(2)3:31(5)3:01(2)3:43(3)4:37(2)2:10(1)5:30(3)3:46(6)4:54(6)3:14(4)3:10(5)6:37(4)2:52(1)2:08(3)1:40(2)0:27(2)
 
5Vékony Janka62:002:55(5)6:23(4)10:29(4)14:35(4)21:03(4)24:20(5)31:53(5)34:13(5)37:43(5)41:45(5)43:12(5)52:30(5)56:17(5)59:42(5)61:29(5)62:00(5)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:55(5)3:28(3)4:06(5)4:06(5)6:28(6)3:17(5)7:33(6)2:20(4)3:30(3)4:02(6)1:27(4)9:18(6)3:47(6)3:25(6)1:47(3)0:31(5)
 
6Rajmon Imola64:182:11(3)9:21(6)12:48(6)19:17(6)25:16(6)28:38(6)36:01(6)38:23(6)41:38(6)44:52(6)48:12(6)55:45(6)58:48(6)61:36(6)63:47(6)64:18(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:11(3)7:10(6)3:27(3)6:29(6)5:59(5)3:22(6)7:23(5)2:22(5)3:15(1)3:14(4)3:20(6)7:33(5)3:03(5)2:48(5)2:11(6)0:31(4)
 
 
 
 
W21A (12)8,1 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(39)3(31)4(34)5(36)6(47)7(44)8(79)9(85)10(84)11(83)12(80)13(41)14(35)15(54)16(71)17(63)18(57)19(43)20(53)21(48)22(52)23(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Csilla63:333:24(1)5:00(1)8:41(1)10:26(1)11:27(1)16:29(1)19:09(1)24:05(1)26:45(1)29:35(1)32:46(1)35:15(1)39:06(1)44:30(1)46:27(1)48:05(1)50:24(1)53:27(1)55:33(1)58:10(1)59:18(1)61:58(1)63:08(1)63:33(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:24(1)1:36(1)3:41(1)1:45(1)1:01(1)5:02(2)2:40(3)4:56(1)2:40(1)2:50(1)3:11(2)2:29(1)3:51(2)5:24(2)1:57(1)1:38(1)2:19(6)3:03(1)2:06(4)2:37(1)1:08(1)2:40(1)1:10(1)0:25(3)
 
2Korpasova Tereza74:183:51(4)5:27(3)10:37(2)12:25(2)14:08(2)19:18(2)22:14(2)28:33(2)31:51(2)35:01(2)38:40(2)41:54(2)46:28(2)52:44(2)55:06(2)56:57(2)59:03(2)62:50(2)64:59(2)67:57(2)69:16(2)72:40(2)73:56(2)74:18(2)
KOS Tesla Brno3:51(4)1:36(1)5:10(3)1:48(2)1:43(5)5:10(3)2:56(5)6:19(6)3:18(6)3:10(4)3:39(3)3:14(5)4:34(3)6:16(3)2:22(3)1:51(4)2:06(4)3:47(2)2:09(5)2:58(3)1:19(4)3:24(4)1:16(3)0:22(1)
 
3Špringlová Kamila81:113:28(3)5:33(5)10:48(3)13:07(3)15:27(3)20:43(3)25:10(4)31:16(4)34:12(4)37:16(3)41:06(3)44:22(3)49:15(3)56:14(3)61:39(3)63:34(3)65:32(3)69:20(3)71:12(3)74:44(3)76:04(3)79:28(3)80:45(3)81:11(3)
KOS Tesla Brno3:28(3)2:05(7)5:15(4)2:19(4)2:20(6)5:16(4)4:27(11)6:06(4)2:56(3)3:04(3)3:50(4)3:16(6)4:53(6)6:59(5)5:25(11)1:55(7)1:58(2)3:48(3)1:52(1)3:32(7)1:20(5)3:24(4)1:17(5)0:26(5)
 
4Mérő Dominika82:143:54(5)5:30(4)20:29(10)22:35(9)24:03(9)28:46(9)31:21(8)36:22(7)39:13(6)42:06(6)45:04(5)47:45(4)51:26(4)62:09(4)64:18(4)65:57(4)67:56(4)71:50(4)73:45(4)76:33(4)77:41(4)80:38(4)81:52(4)82:14(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle3:54(5)1:36(1)14:59(12)2:06(3)1:28(4)4:43(1)2:35(1)5:01(2)2:51(2)2:53(2)2:58(1)2:41(2)3:41(1)10:43(10)2:09(2)1:39(2)1:59(3)3:54(4)1:55(2)2:48(2)1:08(1)2:57(2)1:14(2)0:22(2)
 
5Becze Rita91:564:39(8)7:52(7)13:33(6)16:15(6)17:35(5)24:03(5)27:08(5)33:17(5)37:55(5)41:25(5)45:30(6)48:53(6)54:37(5)64:59(6)68:04(5)70:01(5)73:32(5)78:00(5)79:59(5)84:38(5)86:01(5)89:47(5)91:21(5)91:56(5)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:39(8)3:13(10)5:41(6)2:42(7)1:20(2)6:28(10)3:05(7)6:09(5)4:38(12)3:30(6)4:05(6)3:23(9)5:44(8)10:22(9)3:05(7)1:57(8)3:31(11)4:28(8)1:59(3)4:39(11)1:23(6)3:46(7)1:34(10)0:35(11)
 
6Sedileková Ela92:404:35(7)6:31(6)11:13(5)14:17(5)18:36(6)25:01(6)28:17(6)36:18(6)39:57(7)43:22(7)48:07(7)51:24(7)62:52(9)69:22(8)71:58(7)73:48(7)75:36(7)79:36(6)81:56(6)85:20(6)87:07(6)90:58(6)92:14(6)92:40(6)
SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica4:35(7)1:56(6)4:42(2)3:04(9)4:19(12)6:25(9)3:16(9)8:01(10)3:39(10)3:25(5)4:45(10)3:17(7)11:28(12)6:30(4)2:36(5)1:50(3)1:48(1)4:00(5)2:20(6)3:24(6)1:47(10)3:51(8)1:16(3)0:26(6)
 
7Németh Luca93:498:46(11)11:20(11)16:44(8)19:33(8)20:56(7)28:25(8)31:39(9)38:01(9)41:15(9)44:54(9)49:11(9)52:30(8)57:16(7)66:11(7)68:50(6)71:02(6)73:39(6)80:11(7)83:27(7)86:45(7)88:26(7)91:51(7)93:22(7)93:49(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:46(11)2:34(8)5:24(5)2:49(8)1:23(3)7:29(11)3:14(8)6:22(7)3:14(5)3:39(8)4:17(7)3:19(8)4:46(5)8:55(7)2:39(6)2:12(10)2:37(7)6:32(10)3:16(9)3:18(5)1:41(8)3:25(6)1:31(7)0:27(7)
 
8Mantuano Eszter94:163:27(2)5:21(2)11:11(4)13:48(4)16:31(4)21:48(4)24:24(3)30:19(3)33:46(3)40:54(4)44:53(4)48:26(5)56:52(6)64:30(5)72:52(8)74:44(8)77:36(8)81:44(8)84:10(8)87:27(8)89:08(8)92:22(8)93:51(8)94:16(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:27(2)1:54(5)5:50(7)2:37(5)2:43(7)5:17(5)2:36(2)5:55(3)3:27(8)7:08(10)3:59(5)3:33(10)8:26(9)7:38(6)8:22(12)1:52(6)2:52(8)4:08(6)2:26(7)3:17(4)1:41(8)3:14(3)1:29(6)0:25(4)
 
9Füzy Anna103:224:07(6)8:01(8)14:38(7)18:42(7)21:40(8)27:23(7)30:14(7)36:54(8)40:14(8)44:13(8)49:05(8)52:55(9)62:11(8)72:12(9)77:10(9)79:23(9)82:37(10)87:17(9)91:31(9)96:02(9)97:20(9)101:19(9)102:55(9)103:22(9)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:07(6)3:54(11)6:37(8)4:04(11)2:58(8)5:43(7)2:51(4)6:40(9)3:20(7)3:59(9)4:52(11)3:50(11)9:16(10)10:01(8)4:58(10)2:13(11)3:14(9)4:40(9)4:14(10)4:31(10)1:18(3)3:59(10)1:36(11)0:27(8)
 
10Ratinland Zsófia105:146:51(10)8:39(10)21:30(11)24:07(10)27:14(10)32:48(10)35:48(10)44:16(10)47:50(11)56:52(11)61:32(11)64:42(11)70:15(11)75:29(10)78:00(10)79:51(10)82:05(9)91:23(11)94:19(10)97:51(10)99:14(10)103:10(10)104:41(10)105:14(10)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö6:51(10)1:48(4)12:51(11)2:37(5)3:07(9)5:34(6)3:00(6)8:28(11)3:34(9)9:02(12)4:40(9)3:10(3)5:33(7)5:14(1)2:31(4)1:51(4)2:14(5)9:18(12)2:56(8)3:32(7)1:23(6)3:56(9)1:31(7)0:33(10)
 
11Dokmanovic Dragana107:475:15(9)8:08(9)18:28(9)24:07(10)27:51(11)33:41(11)37:52(11)44:16(10)47:15(10)50:49(10)55:16(10)58:26(10)63:10(10)77:29(11)80:40(11)82:51(11)86:06(11)90:26(10)94:47(11)98:44(11)101:30(11)105:46(11)107:17(11)107:47(11)104:55
SK MAGIC MAP5:15(9)2:53(9)10:20(10)5:39(12)3:44(10)5:50(8)4:11(10)6:24(8)2:59(4)3:34(7)4:27(8)3:10(3)4:44(4)14:19(12)3:11(8)2:11(9)3:15(10)4:20(7)4:21(11)3:57(9)2:46(11)4:16(11)1:31(7)0:30(9)*51
 
12Sturz Lazăr Anamaria162:5816:56(12)24:53(12)32:16(12)35:57(12)40:09(12)51:48(12)56:20(12)66:20(12)70:51(12)79:30(12)86:13(12)91:35(12)100:52(12)111:40(12)116:14(12)119:18(12)127:33(12)136:41(12)144:08(12)150:05(12)153:29(12)159:57(12)162:17(12)162:58(12)