Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2019.V 2019.11.10. 8:41
Split time results - 1. nap / Day 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (7)2,8 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(61)3(73)4(72)5(64)6(69)7(100)Finish
 
1Bauer Petar21:544:03(1)6:56(2)10:11(1)12:34(1)15:41(1)20:06(1)21:06(1)21:54(1)
OK Strazilovo4:03(1)2:53(3)3:15(1)2:23(2)3:07(3)4:25(3)1:00(3)0:48(4)
 
2Vajda Márk22:536:45(6)9:16(5)12:37(4)14:54(4)17:32(4)21:24(3)22:21(3)22:53(2)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo6:45(6)2:31(1)3:21(2)2:17(1)2:38(1)3:52(1)0:57(2)0:32(1)
 
3Szabó Bendegúz23:054:09(3)7:31(3)11:07(3)13:43(3)16:46(2)21:32(4)22:22(4)23:05(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:09(3)3:22(4)3:36(3)2:36(3)3:03(2)4:46(4)0:50(1)0:43(2)
 
3Sági Balázs23:054:04(2)6:53(1)10:45(2)13:36(2)16:53(3)21:14(2)22:20(2)23:05(3)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:04(2)2:49(2)3:52(4)2:51(4)3:17(4)4:21(2)1:06(4)0:45(3)
 
5Tóth Dániel33:215:18(4)9:07(4)13:55(5)17:53(5)22:37(5)30:29(5)32:18(5)33:21(5)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület5:18(4)3:49(5)4:48(6)3:58(6)4:44(5)7:52(6)1:49(6)1:03(7)
 
6Bukumiric Boris35:586:00(5)10:52(6)15:29(6)19:22(6)24:47(6)33:46(6)35:10(6)35:58(6)
POSK Jasenica6:00(5)4:52(6)4:37(5)3:53(5)5:25(6)8:59(7)1:24(5)0:48(4)
 
7Sápi Bulcsu48:039:42(7)15:07(7)23:23(7)28:52(7)35:49(7)43:26(7)47:07(7)48:03(7)
EK Egyesületen kívüli9:42(7)5:25(7)8:16(7)5:29(7)6:57(7)7:37(5)3:41(7)0:56(6)
 
 
 
 
M12C (17)2,5 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(70)3(71)4(74)5(65)6(69)7(100)Finish
 
1Vlček Tomáš20:023:49(1)5:15(1)7:48(1)11:16(1)13:45(1)18:49(1)19:30(1)20:02(1)
OB Vizovice3:49(1)1:26(1)2:33(2)3:28(4)2:29(1)5:04(2)0:41(3)0:32(2)
 
2Pernicka Martin22:074:01(2)5:34(2)8:26(2)13:21(2)15:54(2)20:57(2)21:35(2)22:07(2)
SKOB Zlín4:01(2)1:33(3)2:52(5)4:55(8)2:33(2)5:03(1)0:38(1)0:32(1)
 
3Gárdonyi Zsolt25:134:22(3)8:20(3)11:39(3)14:32(3)17:40(3)23:43(3)24:37(3)25:13(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:22(3)3:58(11)3:19(6)2:53(1)3:08(5)6:03(5)0:54(10)0:36(7)
 
4Pekarek David27:568:42(7)10:12(4)12:31(4)17:15(4)19:53(4)26:23(4)27:16(4)27:56(4)
KOS Tesla Brno8:42(7)1:30(2)2:19(1)4:44(5)2:38(3)6:30(6)0:53(8)0:40(10)
 
5Kis Kende Ágoston33:0112:28(9)15:42(8)18:22(7)23:07(7)26:03(7)31:40(5)32:27(5)33:01(5)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club12:28(9)3:14(8)2:40(3)4:45(6)2:56(4)5:37(3)0:47(4)0:34(4)
 
6Tőzsér Bendegúz33:308:00(6)10:59(6)14:47(6)19:38(5)23:59(6)32:06(6)32:55(6)33:30(6)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport8:00(6)2:59(6)3:48(7)4:51(7)4:21(10)8:07(7)0:49(6)0:35(5)
 
7Bereczky Csongor39:044:46(5)11:34(7)14:15(5)19:49(6)23:05(5)37:37(7)38:25(7)39:04(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:46(5)6:48(14)2:41(4)5:34(9)3:16(6)14:32(12)0:48(5)0:39(9)
 
8Rauscher Fülöp45:0219:26(13)23:02(11)27:22(9)30:41(9)34:53(9)43:47(9)44:27(8)45:02(8)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület19:26(13)3:36(10)4:20(9)3:19(2)4:12(9)8:54(8)0:40(2)0:35(5)
 
9Ujvári Dániel45:1815:02(10)18:06(10)21:56(8)30:27(8)34:18(8)43:46(8)44:38(9)45:18(9)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo15:02(10)3:04(7)3:50(8)8:31(11)3:51(7)9:28(9)0:52(7)0:40(10)
 
10Pulai Márton57:3822:04(15)25:02(15)30:29(12)40:10(12)45:16(11)56:09(11)57:02(11)57:38(10)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE22:04(15)2:58(5)5:27(12)9:41(12)5:06(11)10:53(11)0:53(8)0:36(7)
 
11Nagy Norbert75:3312:04(8)24:20(13)29:05(10)35:32(11)67:43(12)73:45(12)74:40(12)75:33(11)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo12:04(8)12:16(15)4:45(11)6:27(10)32:11(12)6:02(4)0:55(11)0:53(15)
 
 
Petrović Davidmp-----8:1311:0415:0817:5523:3824:2825:023:53
OK Strazilovo8:132:514:042:475:430:500:34(3)*78
 
Bódi Barnabásmp4:44(4)10:56(5)---------------71:0071:5272:33
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület4:44(4)6:12(13)60:040:520:41(12)
 
Smulovics Áronmp18:40(12)23:36(12)31:03(13)--------------------81:42
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE18:40(12)4:56(12)7:27(13)50:39(16)
 
Hudák Leheldnf15:27(11)17:44(9)--------------------90:0090:45
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn15:27(11)2:17(4)72:160:45(14)
 
Ábri Tamásdnf-----------------------------------
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE
 
ncZsolnay Péter48:0221:36(14)25:00(14)29:32(11)32:55(10)36:50(10)46:18(10)47:18(10)48:02
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület21:36(14)3:24(9)4:32(10)3:23(3)3:55(8)9:28(9)1:00(12)0:44(13)
 
 
 
 
M14 (27)4,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(47)2(43)3(42)4(62)5(32)6(36)7(38)8(39)9(60)10(52)11(100)Finish
 
1Bálint Gergő38:372:54(2)7:18(4)11:42(2)13:26(2)17:53(1)23:04(2)27:08(2)28:58(1)33:08(2)36:53(1)38:05(1)38:37(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:54(2)4:24(12)4:24(1)1:44(3)4:27(1)5:11(12)4:04(4)1:50(2)4:10(18)3:45(1)1:12(1)0:32(12)
 
2Felföldi Tamás39:162:36(1)5:55(1)10:24(1)11:51(1)18:27(2)25:39(3)28:46(3)30:36(2)33:00(1)37:27(2)38:45(2)39:16(2)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:36(1)3:19(2)4:29(2)1:27(1)6:36(8)7:12(18)3:07(1)1:50(2)2:24(1)4:27(2)1:18(2)0:31(8)
 
3Sipos Gergely Máté44:043:19(4)7:21(5)13:34(4)16:02(5)22:55(4)25:42(4)30:11(4)32:11(3)34:54(3)42:10(3)43:34(3)44:04(3)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü3:19(4)4:02(9)6:13(6)2:28(14)6:53(9)2:47(1)4:29(10)2:00(4)2:43(3)7:16(13)1:24(7)0:30(3)
 
4Wachter András47:584:08(6)8:00(6)18:11(12)19:55(9)24:42(6)30:40(6)34:22(5)36:07(5)38:48(4)46:08(4)47:28(4)47:58(4)
ESP2 EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó4:08(6)3:52(6)10:11(20)1:44(3)4:47(2)5:58(13)3:42(2)1:45(1)2:41(2)7:20(15)1:20(6)0:30(5)
 
5Balogh András Márton56:014:09(7)8:18(7)16:26(7)18:51(8)24:23(5)34:00(7)40:04(8)42:30(7)46:23(6)54:07(5)55:25(5)56:01(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:09(7)4:09(10)8:08(11)2:25(12)5:32(5)9:37(24)6:04(18)2:26(10)3:53(14)7:44(16)1:18(2)0:36(15)
 
6Pernicka Vaclav56:523:20(5)5:59(2)12:26(3)14:39(3)19:29(3)22:41(1)26:26(1)32:17(4)48:47(7)55:10(6)56:28(6)56:52(6)28:3641:18
SKOB Zlín3:20(5)2:39(1)6:27(9)2:13(7)4:50(3)3:12(4)3:45(3)5:51(22)16:30(26)6:23(8)1:18(2)0:24(2)*55*50
 
7Živkov Janko59:176:48(19)12:05(16)18:04(11)20:23(10)30:18(11)34:20(8)38:57(7)42:27(6)46:19(5)56:33(7)58:43(7)59:17(7)
OK Strazilovo6:48(19)5:17(18)5:59(4)2:19(9)9:55(15)4:02(7)4:37(12)3:30(13)3:52(13)10:14(21)2:10(18)0:34(14)
 
8Tóth Álmos62:066:24(16)13:01(18)22:01(15)24:54(16)30:25(12)39:55(11)46:07(11)48:31(10)52:18(10)60:11(9)61:29(8)62:06(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:24(16)6:37(21)9:00(15)2:53(17)5:31(4)9:30(22)6:12(19)2:24(8)3:47(12)7:53(17)1:18(2)0:37(19)
 
8Tűzkő Barna62:064:41(10)11:05(14)17:22(9)20:53(12)31:17(14)42:39(15)47:14(13)49:34(11)53:01(11)59:52(8)61:34(9)62:06(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:41(10)6:24(20)6:17(7)3:31(24)10:24(17)11:22(25)4:35(11)2:20(7)3:27(8)6:51(11)1:42(14)0:32(9)
 
10Greiner Moritz63:586:07(14)9:52(11)21:37(14)24:13(14)40:09(18)46:22(17)50:34(17)53:05(15)56:17(14)61:50(11)63:19(10)63:58(10)
SU Schöckl Graz6:07(14)3:45(4)11:45(21)2:36(15)15:56(21)6:13(14)4:12(5)2:31(11)3:12(7)5:33(5)1:29(8)0:39(21)
 
11Hetényi Barnabás64:454:13(8)9:04(9)17:42(10)20:47(11)26:50(8)36:05(9)45:05(10)47:16(9)50:16(9)61:24(10)64:06(11)64:45(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:13(8)4:51(15)8:38(13)3:05(20)6:03(7)9:15(21)9:00(23)2:11(6)3:00(6)11:08(23)2:42(24)0:39(21)
 
12Markovic Marko67:2710:16(25)15:08(20)23:39(18)26:52(17)36:00(16)42:23(14)47:01(12)50:37(12)54:16(13)64:26(12)66:45(12)67:27(12)
POSK Jasenica10:16(25)4:52(16)8:31(12)3:13(21)9:08(12)6:23(15)4:38(14)3:36(14)3:39(10)10:10(20)2:19(22)0:42(25)
 
13Szepessy Máté68:346:43(18)10:27(13)23:04(17)24:45(15)30:47(13)39:57(12)49:02(16)51:10(13)54:08(12)65:12(13)67:58(13)68:34(13)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn6:43(18)3:44(3)12:37(22)1:41(2)6:02(6)9:10(20)9:05(24)2:08(5)2:58(4)11:04(22)2:46(25)0:36(17)
 
14Knaup Jonas69:135:06(11)9:02(8)13:42(5)15:29(4)25:41(7)30:38(5)35:06(6)56:47(17)59:46(15)66:23(14)68:37(14)69:13(14)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport5:06(11)3:56(7)4:40(3)1:47(5)10:12(16)4:57(9)4:28(8)21:41(26)2:59(5)6:37(9)2:14(21)0:36(15)
 
15Földessy Ákos71:435:19(12)9:52(11)15:58(6)18:20(6)29:19(10)36:12(10)40:32(9)44:48(8)48:50(8)69:14(15)71:12(15)71:43(15)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:19(12)4:33(13)6:06(5)2:22(11)10:59(19)6:53(16)4:20(7)4:16(18)4:02(17)20:24(26)1:58(16)0:31(6)
 
16Vuleta Jovan72:277:40(23)16:19(22)25:01(20)27:01(19)36:42(17)43:37(16)48:14(15)54:10(16)63:08(17)70:15(17)72:03(16)72:27(16)
OK Strazilovo7:40(23)8:39(23)8:42(14)2:00(6)9:41(14)6:55(17)4:37(12)5:56(23)8:58(24)7:07(12)1:48(15)0:24(1)
 
17Gyurasics Martin72:4510:56(26)15:09(21)21:26(13)24:12(13)35:42(15)40:40(13)47:34(14)51:49(14)61:59(16)69:17(16)72:09(17)72:45(17)3:23
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn10:56(26)4:13(11)6:17(7)2:46(16)11:30(20)4:58(10)6:54(20)4:15(17)10:10(25)7:18(14)2:52(26)0:36(18)*38
 
18Husag David73:356:24(16)15:02(19)24:36(19)26:55(18)49:19(22)52:19(22)56:47(20)61:52(20)65:50(19)71:18(18)72:58(18)73:35(18)
OK Strazilovo6:24(16)8:38(22)9:34(17)2:19(9)22:24(23)3:00(3)4:28(8)5:05(20)3:58(15)5:28(3)1:40(13)0:37(19)
 
19Janšo Jakub Karol75:274:30(9)9:46(10)16:35(8)18:50(7)28:12(9)47:38(18)56:31(19)60:40(19)67:52(21)73:24(19)74:56(19)75:27(19)
ATU Košice4:30(9)5:16(17)6:49(10)2:15(8)9:22(13)19:26(26)8:53(22)4:09(16)7:12(23)5:32(4)1:32(9)0:31(6)
 
20Matics Marcell76:366:50(20)11:31(15)29:22(23)32:15(23)40:36(19)47:53(19)52:47(18)59:51(18)64:40(18)74:15(21)75:48(20)76:36(20)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:50(20)4:41(14)17:51(26)2:53(17)8:21(10)7:17(19)4:54(16)7:04(24)4:49(19)9:35(19)1:33(11)0:48(26)
 
21Hofer Lukas76:397:01(22)12:27(17)22:28(16)27:56(20)50:12(23)55:03(23)60:41(22)63:28(22)67:12(20)73:59(20)75:58(21)76:39(21)
SU Schöckl Graz7:01(22)5:26(19)10:01(19)5:28(26)22:16(22)4:51(8)5:38(17)2:47(12)3:44(11)6:47(10)1:59(17)0:41(24)
 
22Bauer Stefan77:285:25(13)19:05(25)28:42(22)31:07(22)53:31(24)56:27(24)60:41(22)65:49(23)69:47(23)75:23(22)76:55(22)77:28(22)
OK Strazilovo5:25(13)13:40(27)9:37(18)2:25(12)22:24(23)2:56(2)4:14(6)5:08(21)3:58(15)5:36(6)1:32(9)0:33(13)
 
23Finta Áron79:006:09(15)17:54(24)27:20(21)30:45(21)41:38(20)51:13(21)58:42(21)62:33(21)68:26(22)76:52(23)78:30(23)79:00(23)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo6:09(15)11:45(25)9:26(16)3:25(22)10:53(18)9:35(23)7:29(21)3:51(15)5:53(21)8:26(18)1:38(12)0:30(3)
 
24Nagy Ambrus88:086:58(21)19:07(26)32:38(24)37:29(25)64:59(25)68:34(25)73:12(25)75:36(25)79:06(25)85:23(24)87:36(24)88:08(24)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:58(21)12:09(26)13:31(23)4:51(25)27:30(25)3:35(5)4:38(14)2:24(8)3:30(9)6:17(7)2:13(20)0:32(9)
 
25Vörös Attila90:4012:32(27)16:33(23)33:45(25)36:48(24)45:19(21)50:26(20)65:28(24)70:25(24)76:00(24)87:31(25)90:08(25)90:40(25)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE12:32(27)4:01(8)17:12(25)3:03(19)8:31(11)5:07(11)15:02(26)4:57(19)5:35(20)11:31(24)2:37(23)0:32(9)
 
26Mészáros Ákos122:509:29(24)20:33(27)36:03(26)39:32(26)67:11(26)70:59(26)81:59(26)98:40(26)105:47(26)119:58(26)122:10(26)122:50(26)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn9:29(24)11:04(24)15:30(24)3:29(23)27:39(26)3:48(6)11:00(25)16:41(25)7:07(22)14:11(25)2:12(19)0:40(23)
 
 
Bujdosó Márk Leventednf2:58(3)6:45(3)----------------------------------------28:0329:35
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:58(3)3:47(5)21:181:32(27)
 
 
 
 
M16 (26)5,4 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(39)3(44)4(42)5(41)6(35)7(36)8(40)9(48)10(46)11(57)12(45)13(50)14(51)15(100)Finish
 
1Licka Adam44:594:02(16)6:32(8)9:27(8)16:14(4)19:00(4)21:51(4)25:54(3)29:18(3)31:42(3)32:24(3)34:07(3)38:45(3)41:23(2)43:24(2)44:36(1)44:59(1)
KOS Tesla Brno4:02(16)2:30(7)2:55(7)6:47(4)2:46(1)2:51(10)4:03(2)3:24(3)2:24(2)0:42(5)1:43(15)4:38(10)2:38(1)2:01(1)1:12(7)0:23(2)
 
2Gryc Ondrej45:062:20(2)4:23(1)7:16(1)14:17(2)17:10(1)19:35(1)24:12(2)28:14(2)30:54(1)31:51(1)33:20(1)36:48(1)39:50(1)43:17(1)44:36(1)45:06(2)
KOS Tesla Brno2:20(2)2:03(1)2:53(6)7:01(5)2:53(3)2:25(8)4:37(3)4:02(8)2:40(5)0:57(18)1:29(5)3:28(3)3:02(4)3:27(11)1:19(12)0:30(20)
 
3Doušek Tomáš51:325:39(22)8:58(15)11:49(12)19:27(10)22:18(9)24:22(8)30:44(6)34:25(5)37:12(6)37:57(5)39:24(5)43:20(4)47:22(6)49:57(3)51:07(3)51:32(3)
KOS Tesla Brno5:39(22)3:19(11)2:51(5)7:38(10)2:51(2)2:04(4)6:22(7)3:41(5)2:47(6)0:45(8)1:27(4)3:56(4)4:02(13)2:35(7)1:10(3)0:25(6)
 
4Angyal Dániel52:492:50(12)5:15(6)7:49(4)14:55(3)18:10(3)20:11(3)27:37(4)31:50(4)35:42(4)36:20(4)37:46(4)44:16(6)47:15(5)50:59(5)52:23(4)52:49(4)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:50(12)2:25(4)2:34(1)7:06(6)3:15(9)2:01(3)7:26(9)4:13(13)3:52(19)0:38(2)1:26(3)6:30(16)2:59(3)3:44(16)1:24(17)0:26(7)
 
5Roháč Martin53:012:05(1)4:31(2)7:43(3)14:09(1)17:22(2)19:54(2)23:55(1)28:03(1)31:03(2)31:52(2)33:23(2)37:32(2)41:40(3)50:58(4)52:31(5)53:01(5)
ATU Košice2:05(1)2:26(5)3:12(9)6:26(3)3:13(8)2:32(9)4:01(1)4:08(10)3:00(9)0:49(11)1:31(7)4:09(6)4:08(15)9:18(26)1:33(23)0:30(21)
 
6Sláma Richard53:102:37(7)4:50(3)7:37(2)18:34(8)22:00(8)24:18(7)30:15(5)34:41(6)37:06(5)37:58(6)39:29(6)44:03(5)46:51(4)51:18(6)52:41(6)53:10(6)42:58
ATU Košice2:37(7)2:13(2)2:47(2)10:57(20)3:26(11)2:18(6)5:57(5)4:26(16)2:25(3)0:52(16)1:31(7)4:34(9)2:48(2)4:27(21)1:23(15)0:29(17)*59
 
7Pekarek Tobias55:592:21(3)6:33(9)9:23(7)16:46(5)21:08(6)23:06(5)33:22(8)36:27(8)39:43(7)40:26(7)42:02(7)45:05(7)50:11(7)54:20(7)55:31(7)55:59(7)
KOS Tesla Brno2:21(3)4:12(17)2:50(4)7:23(8)4:22(19)1:58(2)10:16(16)3:05(2)3:16(15)0:43(7)1:36(10)3:03(1)5:06(20)4:09(20)1:11(5)0:28(15)
 
8Hahn Máriusz57:184:26(19)7:25(10)10:28(10)16:52(6)19:59(5)23:32(6)33:53(10)38:03(9)40:26(8)41:16(8)42:37(8)49:48(10)53:09(9)55:42(8)56:52(8)57:18(8)
PAK Paksi Sport Egyesület4:26(19)2:59(9)3:03(8)6:24(1)3:07(7)3:33(16)10:21(17)4:10(11)2:23(1)0:50(13)1:21(1)7:11(19)3:21(11)2:33(4)1:10(3)0:26(9)
 
9Vöröss Gergő59:082:25(4)4:53(4)10:05(9)18:09(7)21:24(7)25:52(9)33:30(9)38:18(10)41:25(10)42:21(10)44:12(10)50:17(11)54:21(12)57:12(9)58:41(9)59:08(9)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó2:25(4)2:28(6)5:12(20)8:04(11)3:15(9)4:28(19)7:38(12)4:48(19)3:07(12)0:56(17)1:51(18)6:05(14)4:04(14)2:51(9)1:29(19)0:27(12)
 
10Hustý Adam59:232:41(11)7:47(12)11:48(11)20:56(13)24:01(12)26:52(10)34:39(11)39:06(11)42:25(11)43:02(11)44:41(11)50:59(12)54:05(10)57:32(10)58:56(10)59:23(10)
KOS Tesla Brno2:41(11)5:06(19)4:01(15)9:08(13)3:05(6)2:51(10)7:47(13)4:27(17)3:19(16)0:37(1)1:39(13)6:18(15)3:06(5)3:27(11)1:24(17)0:27(13)
 
11Racansky Jakub59:562:33(6)10:39(19)13:28(17)20:51(12)25:11(13)27:05(13)37:27(12)40:27(12)43:41(12)44:23(12)45:59(12)49:03(9)54:17(11)58:22(11)59:30(11)59:56(11)
KOS Tesla Brno2:33(6)8:06(21)2:49(3)7:23(8)4:20(18)1:54(1)10:22(18)3:00(1)3:14(14)0:42(5)1:36(10)3:04(2)5:14(21)4:05(19)1:08(2)0:26(8)
 
12Gaschler Máté60:195:29(20)9:22(16)12:36(14)19:53(11)23:34(11)26:58(12)32:00(7)35:45(7)41:06(9)41:55(9)43:25(9)47:37(8)51:45(8)58:29(12)59:47(12)60:19(12)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle5:29(20)3:53(14)3:14(10)7:17(7)3:41(14)3:24(15)5:02(4)3:45(6)5:21(23)0:49(11)1:30(6)4:12(7)4:08(15)6:44(24)1:18(10)0:32(25)
 
13Kiszel Gergő61:252:29(5)13:13(22)16:29(20)22:54(15)27:05(16)29:28(15)40:32(15)44:42(14)47:14(14)47:55(14)49:17(14)53:46(13)57:38(13)59:56(13)61:00(13)61:25(13)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:29(5)10:44(24)3:16(11)6:25(2)4:11(17)2:23(7)11:04(21)4:10(11)2:32(4)0:41(4)1:22(2)4:29(8)3:52(12)2:18(2)1:04(1)0:25(5)
 
14Karakai Pál65:252:38(8)4:54(5)8:53(5)22:04(14)26:04(15)30:55(16)38:29(14)42:23(13)45:28(13)46:19(13)48:06(13)57:50(14)61:02(14)63:47(14)64:58(14)65:25(14)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:38(8)2:16(3)3:59(14)13:11(22)4:00(16)4:51(21)7:34(10)3:54(7)3:05(11)0:51(14)1:47(16)9:44(26)3:12(8)2:45(8)1:11(5)0:27(10)
 
15Bálint Ádám67:192:39(9)11:49(21)17:35(22)27:08(22)30:04(17)32:10(17)42:48(17)47:08(17)50:15(17)51:31(17)53:11(17)59:47(16)63:07(15)65:39(15)66:55(15)67:19(15)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:39(9)9:10(22)5:46(21)9:33(15)2:56(5)2:06(5)10:38(19)4:20(14)3:07(12)1:16(21)1:40(14)6:36(17)3:20(10)2:32(3)1:16(9)0:24(3)
 
16Ehl Ondrej69:242:58(13)5:42(7)9:08(6)19:01(9)22:35(10)26:52(10)45:30(19)49:54(18)52:47(18)53:33(18)55:11(18)61:09(17)64:17(17)67:35(16)68:54(16)69:24(16)
KOS Tesla Brno2:58(13)2:44(8)3:26(12)9:53(18)3:34(13)4:17(17)18:38(26)4:24(15)2:53(8)0:46(9)1:38(12)5:58(13)3:08(6)3:18(10)1:19(12)0:30(23)
 
17Somogyi Dániel69:294:02(16)8:45(14)12:55(15)26:10(20)30:06(18)34:52(18)42:27(16)46:29(16)49:31(16)50:22(16)52:09(16)61:52(18)65:11(18)67:44(17)68:59(17)69:29(17)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:02(16)4:43(18)4:10(17)13:15(23)3:56(15)4:46(20)7:35(11)4:02(8)3:02(10)0:51(14)1:47(16)9:43(25)3:19(9)2:33(4)1:15(8)0:30(18)
 
18Kiss Mikes Tamás71:296:25(23)9:47(17)13:16(16)23:00(16)25:54(14)28:52(14)38:02(13)44:55(15)48:34(15)49:14(15)51:22(15)58:32(15)64:01(16)69:29(18)70:59(18)71:29(18)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó6:25(23)3:22(12)3:29(13)9:44(17)2:54(4)2:58(12)9:10(15)6:53(24)3:39(18)0:40(3)2:08(20)7:10(18)5:29(22)5:28(23)1:30(21)0:30(22)
 
19Dobrocsi Levente75:352:40(10)20:37(25)26:39(26)35:39(23)39:09(23)44:12(23)51:30(21)55:10(20)58:29(20)59:15(20)60:48(20)68:04(19)71:12(19)73:45(19)75:03(19)75:35(19)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó2:40(10)17:57(26)6:02(22)9:00(12)3:30(12)5:03(22)7:18(8)3:40(4)3:19(16)0:46(9)1:33(9)7:16(20)3:08(6)2:33(4)1:18(10)0:32(24)
 
20Barlai Dániel79:543:31(14)7:41(11)11:50(13)24:33(18)31:10(21)35:32(19)44:37(18)51:12(19)56:39(19)57:54(19)59:53(19)68:22(20)72:31(20)77:56(20)79:25(20)79:54(20)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:31(14)4:10(16)4:09(16)12:43(21)6:37(25)4:22(18)9:05(14)6:35(23)5:27(24)1:15(20)1:59(19)8:29(23)4:09(17)5:25(22)1:29(19)0:29(16)
 
21Vanek Borek81:325:35(21)11:03(20)15:32(19)25:34(19)30:44(20)40:16(21)55:38(23)60:23(23)63:11(23)64:36(23)67:23(23)71:24(21)75:58(21)79:42(21)81:02(21)81:32(21)
KOS Tesla Brno5:35(21)5:28(20)4:29(19)10:02(19)5:10(21)9:32(26)15:22(25)4:45(18)2:48(7)1:25(24)2:47(25)4:01(5)4:34(19)3:44(16)1:20(14)0:30(18)
 
22Talijan Nikola84:527:25(24)10:35(18)17:17(21)26:50(21)37:59(22)41:19(22)52:17(22)58:01(22)62:46(22)63:51(22)66:12(22)74:47(23)79:03(22)83:01(22)84:24(22)84:52(22)
POSK Jasenica7:25(24)3:10(10)6:42(25)9:33(15)11:09(26)3:20(14)10:58(20)5:44(20)4:45(21)1:05(19)2:21(23)8:35(24)4:16(18)3:58(18)1:23(15)0:28(14)
 
23Pócsi László85:134:18(18)8:03(13)14:48(18)24:08(17)30:22(19)37:18(20)49:48(20)57:22(21)61:23(21)62:46(21)65:13(21)72:40(22)79:23(23)83:06(23)84:38(23)85:13(23)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület4:18(18)3:45(13)6:45(26)9:20(14)6:14(23)6:56(24)12:30(23)7:34(25)4:01(20)1:23(23)2:27(24)7:27(21)6:43(23)3:43(15)1:32(22)0:35(26)
 
24Konzili Kristóf95:493:37(15)18:21(24)24:31(24)44:34(26)48:58(26)52:09(25)58:11(24)64:09(24)71:00(24)72:44(24)75:00(24)79:53(24)87:52(24)91:25(24)95:26(24)95:49(24)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:37(15)14:44(25)6:10(24)20:03(26)4:24(20)3:11(13)6:02(6)5:58(21)6:51(25)1:44(26)2:16(22)4:53(12)7:59(25)3:33(14)4:01(26)0:23(1)
 
25Faragó Tamás Bálint99:4611:43(25)15:46(23)21:53(23)35:52(24)41:10(24)49:41(24)61:44(25)68:05(25)75:15(25)76:46(25)78:57(25)83:46(25)91:49(25)95:21(25)99:19(25)99:46(25)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE11:43(25)4:03(15)6:07(23)13:59(24)5:18(22)8:31(25)12:03(22)6:21(22)7:10(26)1:31(25)2:11(21)4:49(11)8:03(26)3:32(13)3:58(25)0:27(10)
 
26Bélavári Balázs113:0711:58(26)21:43(26)25:59(25)41:53(25)48:12(25)53:45(26)67:25(26)78:19(26)83:12(26)84:32(26)87:58(26)95:39(26)102:25(26)110:02(26)112:42(26)113:07(26)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn11:58(26)9:45(23)4:16(18)15:54(25)6:19(24)5:33(23)13:40(24)10:54(26)4:53(22)1:20(22)3:26(26)7:41(22)6:46(24)7:37(25)2:40(24)0:25(4)
 
 
 
 
M18 (16)6,4 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(44)3(43)4(42)5(41)6(54)7(78)8(32)9(33)10(49)11(35)12(37)13(39)14(45)15(40)16(57)17(56)18(51)19(100)Finish
 
1Gryc Vojtech50:461:43(2)3:25(2)6:11(1)9:33(1)12:15(1)14:57(1)17:55(1)20:45(1)24:35(1)25:19(1)27:29(1)32:56(1)35:49(1)38:17(1)42:06(1)42:51(1)46:25(1)49:08(1)50:21(1)50:46(1)
KOS Tesla Brno1:43(2)1:42(1)2:46(2)3:22(1)2:42(3)2:42(2)2:58(3)2:50(2)3:50(7)0:44(1)2:10(10)5:27(1)2:53(4)2:28(3)3:49(5)0:45(2)3:34(11)2:43(1)1:13(3)0:25(6)
 
2Gárdonyi Soma53:171:34(1)3:22(1)6:46(4)10:49(5)13:36(5)16:42(4)20:02(3)22:53(2)26:50(3)27:52(2)29:30(2)36:20(3)39:08(2)42:08(3)44:57(2)46:13(2)48:24(2)51:21(2)52:44(2)53:17(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:34(1)1:48(5)3:24(6)4:03(7)2:47(5)3:06(6)3:20(5)2:51(3)3:57(8)1:02(5)1:38(4)6:50(7)2:48(3)3:00(7)2:49(2)1:16(11)2:11(2)2:57(4)1:23(7)0:33(13)
 
3Jacsó Barnabás54:521:49(7)3:40(5)7:06(7)10:53(6)13:36(5)16:41(3)20:04(4)23:50(5)27:13(6)28:14(3)30:16(5)36:30(4)39:13(3)42:01(2)46:03(3)47:00(3)50:13(3)53:17(3)54:28(3)54:52(3)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó1:49(7)1:51(7)3:26(7)3:47(4)2:43(4)3:05(5)3:23(7)3:46(8)3:23(4)1:01(3)2:02(8)6:14(3)2:43(2)2:48(5)4:02(7)0:57(6)3:13(9)3:04(5)1:11(1)0:24(5)
 
4JonᚠAdam56:261:49(7)3:35(4)6:23(2)10:19(2)13:32(4)22:50(9)25:44(9)28:56(8)32:02(8)33:03(8)34:23(8)40:36(8)43:18(6)45:37(6)48:18(4)49:22(5)51:40(5)54:26(4)55:50(4)56:26(4)
KOBRA Bratislava1:49(7)1:46(4)2:48(3)3:56(6)3:13(9)9:18(14)2:54(1)3:12(4)3:06(2)1:01(3)1:20(1)6:13(2)2:42(1)2:19(2)2:41(1)1:04(10)2:18(3)2:46(3)1:24(8)0:36(16)
 
5Bálint Benedek57:471:48(6)3:31(3)6:54(6)10:33(4)13:12(2)15:48(2)19:03(2)22:59(3)26:04(2)28:14(3)29:46(3)36:08(2)44:36(8)47:13(7)50:16(7)51:02(7)53:22(6)56:07(5)57:19(5)57:47(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle1:48(6)1:43(3)3:23(5)3:39(3)2:39(1)2:36(1)3:15(4)3:56(10)3:05(1)2:10(13)1:32(3)6:22(5)8:28(16)2:37(4)3:03(3)0:46(3)2:20(4)2:45(2)1:12(2)0:28(11)
 
6Adamek Filip57:562:15(12)4:04(9)6:41(3)10:19(2)13:27(3)18:09(6)21:05(6)23:50(5)27:00(4)30:54(7)32:24(7)38:38(6)42:12(5)44:28(5)48:21(5)49:01(4)51:09(4)56:12(6)57:30(6)57:56(6)
KOS Tesla Brno2:15(12)1:49(6)2:37(1)3:38(2)3:08(8)4:42(10)2:56(2)2:45(1)3:10(3)3:54(16)1:30(2)6:14(3)3:34(6)2:16(1)3:53(6)0:40(1)2:08(1)5:03(10)1:18(4)0:26(7)
 
7Kovács Kende Pál59:162:10(11)3:52(8)7:19(8)11:13(7)13:54(7)16:43(5)20:04(4)23:21(4)27:03(5)28:25(5)30:09(4)36:55(5)41:23(4)44:24(4)49:31(6)50:34(6)53:50(7)57:22(7)58:50(7)59:16(7)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:10(11)1:42(1)3:27(8)3:54(5)2:41(2)2:49(3)3:21(6)3:17(5)3:42(6)1:22(10)1:44(7)6:46(6)4:28(13)3:01(8)5:07(12)1:03(9)3:16(10)3:32(6)1:28(9)0:26(8)
 
8Küronya Frigyes61:401:47(4)3:46(6)6:52(5)11:15(8)14:21(8)18:15(7)21:54(7)25:49(7)29:22(7)30:20(6)32:03(6)40:35(7)44:10(7)47:54(8)52:26(8)53:19(8)56:19(8)59:54(8)61:13(8)61:40(8)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club1:47(4)1:59(8)3:06(4)4:23(8)3:06(7)3:54(8)3:39(9)3:55(9)3:33(5)0:58(2)1:43(6)8:32(13)3:35(7)3:44(9)4:32(8)0:53(5)3:00(8)3:35(7)1:19(5)0:27(9)
 
9Kovács Botond Bendegúz75:551:51(9)7:16(16)11:25(13)21:33(15)24:56(14)28:46(12)33:25(12)37:04(11)41:24(11)42:32(11)44:34(11)51:39(10)55:08(9)59:38(9)65:53(10)67:13(10)70:05(10)73:56(9)75:27(9)75:55(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:51(9)5:25(16)4:09(11)10:08(15)3:23(11)3:50(7)4:39(12)3:39(6)4:20(10)1:08(9)2:02(8)7:05(8)3:29(5)4:30(11)6:15(14)1:20(12)2:52(7)3:51(9)1:31(12)0:28(10)
 
10Werner Bendegúz77:541:54(10)5:12(12)9:46(11)14:21(10)17:43(9)20:45(8)24:08(8)32:07(9)36:17(9)37:24(9)42:25(9)50:24(9)56:49(10)61:19(10)67:45(11)68:31(11)71:03(11)76:11(10)77:30(10)77:54(10)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:54(10)3:18(13)4:34(12)4:35(10)3:22(10)3:02(4)3:23(7)7:59(16)4:10(9)1:07(7)5:01(15)7:59(12)6:25(15)4:30(11)6:26(15)0:46(3)2:32(5)5:08(11)1:19(5)0:24(3)
 
11Greiner Gustav79:271:47(4)4:37(10)8:39(10)18:48(13)21:48(11)26:09(10)30:26(10)35:33(10)40:38(10)42:13(10)43:52(10)54:29(11)58:29(11)61:20(11)64:27(9)65:27(9)68:10(9)77:24(11)78:54(11)79:27(11)
SU Schöckl Graz1:47(4)2:50(11)4:02(10)10:09(16)3:00(6)4:21(9)4:17(11)5:07(14)5:05(13)1:35(11)1:39(5)10:37(15)4:00(8)2:51(6)3:07(4)1:00(7)2:43(6)9:14(16)1:30(11)0:33(14)
 
12Kriza Márton János91:562:21(14)5:41(14)13:19(15)17:49(12)23:37(13)30:32(13)34:13(13)37:53(12)42:44(12)45:25(12)48:00(12)55:38(12)59:58(12)65:30(12)70:20(12)72:14(12)81:26(12)89:17(12)91:32(12)91:56(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:21(14)3:20(14)7:38(15)4:30(9)5:48(16)6:55(12)3:41(10)3:40(7)4:51(12)2:41(14)2:35(12)7:38(10)4:20(10)5:32(16)4:50(9)1:54(15)9:12(14)7:51(15)2:15(15)0:24(3)
 
13Cieger Bálint95:571:45(3)3:49(7)14:34(16)22:30(16)26:36(15)34:31(16)39:40(15)43:51(14)48:37(14)49:41(14)52:06(14)59:40(13)64:01(13)69:32(13)74:23(13)76:13(13)85:29(13)93:18(13)95:34(13)95:57(13)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:45(3)2:04(9)10:45(16)7:56(13)4:06(12)7:55(13)5:09(13)4:11(12)4:46(11)1:04(6)2:25(11)7:34(9)4:21(11)5:31(15)4:51(10)1:50(14)9:16(15)7:49(13)2:16(16)0:23(2)
 
14Ábri Attila99:553:13(16)7:10(15)13:15(14)21:25(14)27:08(16)32:52(14)40:21(16)44:22(16)50:01(16)53:21(16)56:03(15)63:42(14)68:05(14)73:35(14)78:27(14)80:15(14)89:31(14)97:21(14)99:33(14)99:55(14)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:13(16)3:57(15)6:05(13)8:10(14)5:43(15)5:44(11)7:29(16)4:01(11)5:39(14)3:20(15)2:42(13)7:39(11)4:23(12)5:30(14)4:52(11)1:48(13)9:16(15)7:50(14)2:12(14)0:22(1)
 
15Finta András István100:192:24(15)5:18(13)11:23(12)17:37(11)23:05(12)33:48(15)39:11(14)43:51(14)49:46(15)51:47(15)57:20(16)66:48(15)72:14(15)76:47(15)85:55(15)86:55(15)90:41(15)97:57(15)99:49(15)100:19(15)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo2:24(15)2:54(12)6:05(13)6:14(12)5:28(14)10:43(16)5:23(15)4:40(13)5:55(15)2:01(12)5:33(16)9:28(14)5:26(14)4:33(13)9:08(16)1:00(7)3:46(12)7:16(12)1:52(13)0:30(12)
 
16Lajter Máté Vajk103:182:18(13)4:47(11)8:29(9)13:38(9)17:46(10)27:53(11)33:12(11)38:35(13)47:52(13)48:59(13)52:01(13)76:32(16)80:33(16)84:31(16)89:42(16)93:50(16)97:38(16)101:16(16)102:44(16)103:18(16)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab2:18(13)2:29(10)3:42(9)5:09(11)4:08(13)10:07(15)5:19(14)5:23(15)9:17(16)1:07(7)3:02(14)24:31(16)4:01(9)3:58(10)5:11(13)4:08(16)3:48(13)3:38(8)1:28(9)0:34(15)
 
 
 
 
M21A (30)9,0 km25 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(49)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(53)12(54)13(41)14(42)15(44)16(45)17(57)18(46)19(48)20(34)21(47)22(55)23(50)24(51)25(100)Finish
 
1Barkász Dániel63:182:19(5)3:54(1)6:55(2)7:36(1)8:56(1)13:18(1)15:06(1)16:40(1)18:03(1)20:41(1)23:12(1)26:23(1)28:55(1)32:30(1)38:41(1)43:01(1)45:31(1)46:54(1)47:33(1)51:51(1)54:34(1)56:36(1)59:18(1)61:31(1)62:54(1)63:18(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:19(5)1:35(1)3:01(8)0:41(2)1:20(3)4:22(8)1:48(3)1:34(11)1:23(3)2:38(2)2:31(12)3:11(2)2:32(4)3:35(22)6:11(6)4:20(11)2:30(1)1:23(1)0:39(4)4:18(5)2:43(6)2:02(4)2:42(2)2:13(6)1:23(17)0:24(1)
 
2Zsebeházy István64:302:40(7)4:19(5)7:30(5)8:16(5)9:59(4)13:41(3)15:52(3)17:10(3)19:27(3)22:07(2)24:29(3)27:45(2)30:26(2)33:24(2)39:53(2)43:35(2)46:52(3)48:24(3)49:04(3)52:55(2)55:40(2)57:39(2)60:38(2)62:39(2)64:00(2)64:30(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:40(7)1:39(2)3:11(12)0:46(9)1:43(15)3:42(2)2:11(17)1:18(3)2:17(23)2:40(3)2:22(8)3:16(3)2:41(9)2:58(9)6:29(12)3:42(4)3:17(14)1:32(7)0:40(7)3:51(2)2:45(7)1:59(2)2:59(11)2:01(2)1:21(14)0:30(17)
 
3Chromý Adam65:562:12(2)5:29(13)8:26(10)10:48(14)12:36(14)16:18(9)18:16(8)19:55(10)22:18(10)24:50(10)27:00(9)30:16(6)32:48(5)35:20(5)41:23(5)45:05(5)47:35(4)50:05(5)50:43(5)54:36(3)57:04(3)59:09(3)62:03(3)64:09(3)65:29(3)65:56(3)
IOF FootO Commission2:12(2)3:17(22)2:57(5)2:22(26)1:48(18)3:42(2)1:58(7)1:39(15)2:23(24)2:32(1)2:10(5)3:16(3)2:32(4)2:32(3)6:03(5)3:42(4)2:30(1)2:30(25)0:38(3)3:53(3)2:28(1)2:05(8)2:54(6)2:06(3)1:20(13)0:27(5)
 
4Divin Péter67:162:14(3)4:17(4)7:07(3)7:51(4)9:09(2)13:21(2)15:31(2)16:50(2)18:07(2)22:28(3)24:27(2)31:16(9)33:36(8)36:20(7)42:32(6)46:33(6)49:14(6)50:39(6)52:30(6)55:59(4)58:45(5)61:02(5)63:43(5)65:43(4)66:49(4)67:16(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:14(3)2:03(9)2:50(3)0:44(4)1:18(2)4:12(6)2:10(16)1:19(4)1:17(1)4:21(28)1:59(2)6:49(29)2:20(1)2:44(6)6:12(7)4:01(8)2:41(5)1:25(2)1:51(29)3:29(1)2:46(8)2:17(12)2:41(1)2:00(1)1:06(1)0:27(6)
 
5Fehérvári Dániel67:314:34(26)6:15(17)9:14(13)10:11(11)11:21(11)15:44(7)17:37(5)18:59(5)20:43(5)23:55(5)26:04(5)29:29(4)32:02(3)34:44(3)40:25(3)43:48(3)46:28(2)47:58(2)48:54(2)56:07(5)58:38(4)60:41(4)63:40(4)65:47(5)67:00(5)67:31(5)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye4:34(26)1:41(4)2:59(6)0:57(15)1:10(1)4:23(9)1:53(4)1:22(5)1:44(13)3:12(16)2:09(3)3:25(7)2:33(6)2:42(5)5:41(2)3:23(1)2:40(4)1:30(5)0:56(23)7:13(26)2:31(2)2:03(5)2:59(11)2:07(4)1:13(2)0:31(19)
 
6Mušinský Tomáš68:042:18(4)3:59(2)6:45(1)7:40(2)10:11(5)16:45(11)18:27(10)19:43(7)21:05(6)23:59(6)26:51(6)29:54(5)32:22(4)34:50(4)41:03(4)44:41(4)47:41(5)50:02(4)50:38(4)56:17(6)59:16(6)61:16(6)63:59(6)66:21(6)67:36(6)68:04(6)
ATU Košice2:18(4)1:41(4)2:46(1)0:55(14)2:31(26)6:34(23)1:42(1)1:16(2)1:22(2)2:54(6)2:52(23)3:03(1)2:28(2)2:28(1)6:13(8)3:38(3)3:00(7)2:21(23)0:36(1)5:39(18)2:59(13)2:00(3)2:43(3)2:22(8)1:15(3)0:28(10)
 
7Bujdosó Zoltán71:222:09(1)4:10(3)7:10(4)7:49(3)9:22(3)19:03(18)21:00(16)22:14(16)23:57(15)26:54(15)29:07(13)32:31(13)35:04(11)37:35(10)43:25(9)47:33(8)52:32(9)54:08(9)54:48(8)59:15(7)62:08(7)64:15(7)67:14(7)69:37(7)70:52(7)71:22(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:09(1)2:01(7)3:00(7)0:39(1)1:33(10)9:41(28)1:57(6)1:14(1)1:43(11)2:57(9)2:13(6)3:24(6)2:33(6)2:31(2)5:50(4)4:08(10)4:59(26)1:36(11)0:40(7)4:27(6)2:53(9)2:07(9)2:59(11)2:23(9)1:15(3)0:30(16)
 
8Kisvölcsey Ákos71:542:41(8)5:14(8)8:38(11)11:21(17)12:44(15)16:58(13)19:05(13)20:42(12)22:19(11)25:23(11)27:51(11)31:23(10)34:04(10)37:12(9)43:36(10)47:27(7)51:00(7)52:45(7)53:25(7)59:27(8)62:23(8)64:31(8)67:28(8)70:09(8)71:25(8)71:54(8)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:41(8)2:33(15)3:24(16)2:43(27)1:23(5)4:14(7)2:07(14)1:37(13)1:37(7)3:04(12)2:28(11)3:32(8)2:41(9)3:08(10)6:24(10)3:51(7)3:33(18)1:45(14)0:40(7)6:02(22)2:56(11)2:08(10)2:57(8)2:41(17)1:16(5)0:29(13)
 
9Bárány Tamás72:222:44(9)6:35(19)9:29(15)10:33(13)12:02(13)18:58(17)21:00(16)22:38(17)24:02(16)28:30(16)30:25(16)34:18(16)36:48(14)40:34(14)46:16(13)50:01(12)54:01(12)55:33(11)56:10(10)60:27(9)63:00(9)64:58(9)68:09(9)70:37(9)71:53(9)72:22(9)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó2:44(9)3:51(25)2:54(4)1:04(17)1:29(8)6:56(24)2:02(10)1:38(14)1:24(4)4:28(29)1:55(1)3:53(14)2:30(3)3:46(23)5:42(3)3:45(6)4:00(23)1:32(7)0:37(2)4:17(4)2:33(4)1:58(1)3:11(18)2:28(14)1:16(5)0:29(12)
 
10Weiler Vince73:593:48(21)5:28(11)8:15(7)8:59(7)10:21(7)16:24(10)18:18(9)19:43(7)21:11(7)24:43(9)26:52(7)30:34(7)33:22(7)36:13(6)43:06(8)49:48(11)52:56(11)54:44(10)56:10(10)62:33(13)65:12(10)67:16(10)69:59(10)72:17(10)73:34(10)73:59(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:48(21)1:40(3)2:47(2)0:44(4)1:22(4)6:03(18)1:54(5)1:25(7)1:28(6)3:32(22)2:09(3)3:42(10)2:48(11)2:51(8)6:53(13)6:42(27)3:08(11)1:48(16)1:26(27)6:23(25)2:39(5)2:04(7)2:43(3)2:18(7)1:17(7)0:25(3)
 
11Morandini Viktor75:003:07(13)5:21(10)8:24(9)9:09(8)10:51(9)14:40(4)16:45(4)18:17(4)19:58(4)23:12(4)25:31(4)29:13(3)33:16(6)37:40(11)45:16(11)49:43(10)52:46(10)56:04(12)56:51(12)62:30(12)65:30(12)67:47(11)70:46(11)73:10(11)74:29(11)75:00(11)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:07(13)2:14(12)3:03(10)0:45(7)1:42(13)3:49(4)2:05(12)1:32(9)1:41(10)3:14(17)2:19(7)3:42(10)4:03(21)4:24(27)7:36(19)4:27(13)3:03(8)3:18(28)0:47(13)5:39(18)3:00(14)2:17(12)2:59(11)2:24(10)1:19(11)0:31(20)
 
12Weibl Zoltán75:512:46(10)4:43(7)8:17(8)9:11(9)10:45(8)15:33(5)18:09(7)19:51(9)21:30(9)24:25(8)27:01(10)32:06(11)35:14(12)38:31(12)46:10(12)51:05(13)54:36(13)56:39(13)57:27(13)62:15(10)65:28(11)68:06(12)71:30(12)73:59(12)75:22(12)75:51(12)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:46(10)1:57(6)3:34(19)0:54(12)1:34(12)4:48(12)2:36(22)1:42(17)1:39(9)2:55(7)2:36(16)5:05(25)3:08(14)3:17(18)7:39(20)4:55(20)3:31(17)2:03(20)0:48(14)4:48(7)3:13(18)2:38(22)3:24(21)2:29(15)1:23(17)0:29(11)
 
13Mižúr Peter77:472:34(6)4:39(6)7:54(6)8:48(6)10:14(6)15:57(8)17:57(6)19:19(6)21:18(8)24:15(7)26:58(8)31:05(8)33:54(9)36:34(8)42:50(7)48:57(9)52:17(8)53:50(8)55:03(9)62:22(11)68:20(13)70:41(13)73:33(13)76:00(13)77:17(13)77:47(13)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:34(6)2:05(10)3:15(14)0:54(12)1:26(6)5:43(16)2:00(9)1:22(5)1:59(20)2:57(9)2:43(20)4:07(17)2:49(12)2:40(4)6:16(9)6:07(26)3:20(16)1:33(10)1:13(26)7:19(28)5:58(29)2:21(15)2:52(5)2:27(13)1:17(7)0:30(15)
 
14Lazic Sava78:333:11(15)5:42(14)8:44(12)9:28(10)11:12(10)17:25(14)19:23(14)21:43(14)23:20(13)26:01(12)28:24(12)32:10(12)40:42(17)43:54(16)50:20(15)55:48(14)58:21(14)59:52(14)60:44(14)65:37(14)68:50(14)71:09(14)74:04(14)76:48(14)78:05(14)78:33(14)
OK Paracin3:11(15)2:31(14)3:02(9)0:44(4)1:44(16)6:13(20)1:58(7)2:20(27)1:37(7)2:41(4)2:23(9)3:46(12)8:32(27)3:12(13)6:26(11)5:28(24)2:33(3)1:31(6)0:52(19)4:53(10)3:13(18)2:19(14)2:55(7)2:44(19)1:17(7)0:28(7)
 
15Werner Péter79:446:21(28)9:12(26)13:38(25)14:48(25)16:51(26)24:25(26)27:52(27)29:48(27)31:31(26)34:58(27)38:11(26)41:32(25)44:07(22)46:51(21)52:29(19)55:53(15)58:34(15)60:01(15)60:56(15)68:10(16)70:42(16)72:45(16)75:43(15)77:53(15)79:10(15)79:44(15)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:21(28)2:51(19)4:26(23)1:10(19)2:03(24)7:34(25)3:27(25)1:56(22)1:43(11)3:27(19)3:13(25)3:21(5)2:35(8)2:44(6)5:38(1)3:24(2)2:41(5)1:27(3)0:55(22)7:14(27)2:32(3)2:03(5)2:58(10)2:10(5)1:17(7)0:34(25)
 
16Radovanović Marko81:014:28(25)7:15(25)10:29(19)11:16(16)13:04(16)20:46(21)23:01(20)24:42(20)26:33(19)29:44(19)32:16(18)36:58(19)41:12(18)44:26(18)51:57(17)56:42(16)59:52(16)61:21(16)62:00(16)66:51(15)70:10(15)72:25(15)75:44(16)79:01(16)80:28(16)81:01(16)
OK Paracin4:28(25)2:47(16)3:14(13)0:47(10)1:48(18)7:42(26)2:15(18)1:41(16)1:51(16)3:11(15)2:32(13)4:42(22)4:14(22)3:14(16)7:31(18)4:45(16)3:10(13)1:29(4)0:39(4)4:51(9)3:19(21)2:15(11)3:19(20)3:17(27)1:27(21)0:33(22)
 
17Bořil Jan82:023:50(22)7:11(23)10:34(20)11:39(20)13:21(19)16:54(12)18:59(12)20:49(13)26:17(18)29:24(17)32:00(17)36:02(17)39:56(16)43:24(15)52:14(18)57:12(19)60:18(17)62:10(17)63:43(17)69:03(17)72:00(17)74:24(17)77:26(17)80:06(17)81:29(17)82:02(17)
KOS Tesla Brno3:50(22)3:21(23)3:23(15)1:05(18)1:42(13)3:33(1)2:05(12)1:50(20)5:28(29)3:07(13)2:36(16)4:02(16)3:54(19)3:28(21)8:50(26)4:58(21)3:06(9)1:52(19)1:33(28)5:20(15)2:57(12)2:24(16)3:02(16)2:40(16)1:23(17)0:33(22)
 
18Győrffy Kristóf83:544:24(24)7:13(24)11:12(23)12:12(22)14:08(21)18:57(16)22:37(19)24:20(19)26:36(20)30:22(21)33:02(20)37:51(22)41:29(19)44:45(19)52:53(20)57:42(20)61:01(18)63:40(20)64:19(19)69:38(18)73:07(19)75:39(18)79:09(18)81:59(18)83:26(18)83:54(18)
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö4:24(24)2:49(18)3:59(22)1:00(16)1:56(22)4:49(13)3:40(26)1:43(18)2:16(22)3:46(23)2:40(19)4:49(23)3:38(16)3:16(17)8:08(23)4:49(18)3:19(15)2:39(26)0:39(4)5:19(13)3:29(23)2:32(20)3:30(22)2:50(24)1:27(21)0:28(7)
 
19Šrom Jakub84:003:27(18)5:28(11)10:53(22)12:12(22)14:09(22)23:26(25)27:30(25)28:59(25)30:46(25)34:13(25)37:06(25)40:42(24)44:20(23)47:33(23)54:26(22)58:28(21)62:22(21)64:13(21)64:53(21)70:12(20)73:28(20)76:08(20)79:20(19)82:09(19)83:32(19)84:00(19)
KOS Tesla Brno3:27(18)2:01(7)5:25(27)1:19(24)1:57(23)9:17(27)4:04(29)1:29(8)1:47(14)3:27(19)2:53(24)3:36(9)3:38(16)3:13(15)6:53(13)4:02(9)3:54(21)1:51(17)0:40(7)5:19(13)3:16(20)2:40(23)3:12(19)2:49(22)1:23(17)0:28(7)
 
20Ragvin Dag Steinar84:304:06(23)6:14(16)10:12(17)11:23(18)13:09(18)19:09(19)21:27(18)23:26(18)25:27(17)29:34(18)32:21(19)36:37(18)39:52(15)44:13(17)51:32(16)56:42(16)61:07(19)63:33(19)64:33(20)69:46(19)72:56(18)75:52(19)79:26(20)82:12(20)83:56(20)84:30(20)
Bö orienteringslag4:06(23)2:08(11)3:58(21)1:11(21)1:46(17)6:00(17)2:18(19)1:59(24)2:01(21)4:07(24)2:47(21)4:16(19)3:15(15)4:21(26)7:19(16)5:10(23)4:25(25)2:26(24)1:00(24)5:13(11)3:10(17)2:56(26)3:34(24)2:46(20)1:44(26)0:34(25)
 
21Györgyi Péter86:123:33(19)11:21(29)14:26(27)15:08(26)16:35(25)21:00(23)23:21(22)25:20(22)27:15(22)30:15(20)33:03(21)38:33(23)42:31(20)45:52(20)55:50(23)60:25(23)63:34(22)65:14(22)66:00(22)71:45(21)75:50(23)78:16(22)81:24(22)84:21(22)85:43(21)86:12(21)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:33(19)7:48(29)3:05(11)0:42(3)1:27(7)4:25(10)2:21(20)1:59(24)1:55(17)3:00(11)2:48(22)5:30(26)3:58(20)3:21(19)9:58(27)4:35(14)3:09(12)1:40(13)0:46(12)5:45(21)4:05(27)2:26(17)3:08(17)2:57(26)1:22(15)0:29(14)
 
22Markovic Dušan86:253:06(12)7:08(22)10:39(21)11:27(19)13:22(20)18:36(15)20:23(15)21:56(15)23:51(14)26:43(13)29:18(14)33:40(15)36:41(13)39:49(13)47:46(14)56:49(18)61:49(20)63:21(18)64:03(18)72:00(22)75:23(21)77:52(21)80:49(21)83:36(21)85:59(22)86:25(22)
PSK Pobeda3:06(12)4:02(27)3:31(18)0:48(11)1:55(21)5:14(15)1:47(2)1:33(10)1:55(17)2:52(5)2:35(14)4:22(20)3:01(13)3:08(10)7:57(21)9:03(28)5:00(27)1:32(7)0:42(11)7:57(29)3:23(22)2:29(18)2:57(8)2:47(21)2:23(29)0:26(4)
 
23Magyar Tamás Gábor90:013:09(14)6:00(15)9:27(14)10:12(12)11:45(12)15:39(6)18:42(11)20:17(11)22:40(12)26:53(14)29:20(15)33:14(14)45:15(24)49:23(25)57:54(25)62:29(25)65:36(24)68:20(24)69:32(24)75:08(24)78:13(24)80:48(24)85:13(24)88:08(23)89:30(23)90:01(23)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:09(14)2:51(19)3:27(17)0:45(7)1:33(10)3:54(5)3:03(24)1:35(12)2:23(24)4:13(26)2:27(10)3:54(15)12:01(28)4:08(25)8:31(25)4:35(14)3:07(10)2:44(27)1:12(25)5:36(17)3:05(15)2:35(21)4:25(28)2:55(25)1:22(15)0:31(18)
 
24Bugár Gergely90:353:00(11)5:16(9)9:43(16)11:01(15)13:06(17)19:25(20)23:23(23)26:33(24)30:12(24)33:35(24)36:55(24)43:16(27)47:36(26)50:57(26)58:25(26)63:14(26)67:04(26)69:10(25)70:00(25)75:18(25)78:49(25)81:45(25)85:53(25)88:19(24)89:55(24)90:35(24)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:00(11)2:16(13)4:27(24)1:18(23)2:05(25)6:19(22)3:58(28)3:10(29)3:39(27)3:23(18)3:20(27)6:21(28)4:20(23)3:21(19)7:28(17)4:49(18)3:50(20)2:06(21)0:50(17)5:18(12)3:31(24)2:56(26)4:08(25)2:26(12)1:36(24)0:40(28)
 
25Strelic Strahinja91:343:26(17)6:36(20)11:17(24)12:27(24)15:08(23)21:20(24)23:23(23)26:06(23)27:32(23)30:28(22)33:03(21)37:26(20)44:00(21)47:12(22)54:10(21)58:31(22)65:06(23)66:52(23)67:40(23)72:29(23)75:24(22)78:41(23)84:58(23)89:27(25)91:01(25)91:34(25)82:06
OK Paracin3:26(17)3:10(21)4:41(25)1:10(19)2:41(27)6:12(19)2:03(11)2:43(28)1:26(5)2:56(8)2:35(14)4:23(21)6:34(26)3:12(13)6:58(15)4:21(12)6:35(29)1:46(15)0:48(14)4:49(8)2:55(10)3:17(28)6:17(29)4:29(29)1:34(23)0:33(22)*60
 
26Szlatényi Ferenc94:403:18(16)6:41(21)14:18(26)17:21(27)18:51(27)25:08(27)27:31(26)29:20(26)31:48(27)34:57(26)38:15(27)42:22(26)46:13(25)49:22(24)57:19(24)62:28(24)66:08(25)72:11(26)73:03(26)78:43(26)81:49(26)85:55(26)89:26(26)92:15(26)93:59(26)94:40(26)11:31
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:18(16)3:23(24)7:37(29)3:03(28)1:30(9)6:17(21)2:23(21)1:49(19)2:28(26)3:09(14)3:18(26)4:07(17)3:51(18)3:09(12)7:57(21)5:09(22)3:40(19)6:03(29)0:52(19)5:40(20)3:06(16)4:06(29)3:31(23)2:49(22)1:44(26)0:41(29)*35
 
27Wendner Christoph102:353:44(20)6:31(18)10:17(18)11:57(21)16:31(24)20:58(22)23:06(21)25:15(21)27:04(21)31:24(23)34:00(23)37:48(21)53:03(28)56:52(27)68:21(27)74:05(27)78:11(27)79:50(27)80:38(27)86:49(27)90:41(27)93:12(27)97:26(27)100:52(27)102:11(27)102:35(27)
SU Schöckl Graz3:44(20)2:47(16)3:46(20)1:40(25)4:34(29)4:27(11)2:08(15)2:09(26)1:49(15)4:20(27)2:36(16)3:48(13)15:15(29)3:49(24)11:29(28)5:44(25)4:06(24)1:39(12)0:48(14)6:11(24)3:52(26)2:31(19)4:14(27)3:26(28)1:19(11)0:24(2)
 
28Korózs Attila114:285:35(27)10:10(27)16:53(29)25:54(29)27:43(29)38:10(29)40:53(29)42:47(29)48:00(29)52:10(29)55:43(29)60:43(29)66:02(29)71:43(29)80:03(29)84:48(28)90:11(29)92:02(28)92:53(28)98:16(28)103:42(29)106:22(29)109:21(28)112:04(28)113:56(28)114:28(28)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó5:35(27)4:35(28)6:43(28)9:01(29)1:49(20)10:27(29)2:43(23)1:54(21)5:13(28)4:10(25)3:33(28)5:00(24)5:19(25)5:41(28)8:20(24)4:45(16)5:23(28)1:51(17)0:51(18)5:23(16)5:26(28)2:40(23)2:59(11)2:43(18)1:52(28)0:32(21)
 
29Gyimesi Zoltán114:377:21(29)11:16(28)16:23(28)17:40(28)20:48(28)25:54(28)29:41(28)31:38(28)33:35(28)37:05(28)41:44(28)47:42(28)52:40(27)60:32(28)76:32(28)86:11(29)90:06(28)92:20(29)93:14(29)99:23(29)102:55(28)105:49(28)110:00(29)112:24(29)114:00(29)114:37(29)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:21(29)3:55(26)5:07(26)1:17(22)3:08(28)5:06(14)3:47(27)1:57(23)1:57(19)3:30(21)4:39(29)5:58(27)4:58(24)7:52(29)16:00(29)9:39(29)3:55(22)2:14(22)0:54(21)6:09(23)3:32(25)2:54(25)4:11(26)2:24(10)1:36(24)0:37(27)
 
 
Kertész Gábordnf-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ady Líceum SC
 
 
 
 
M21B (14)6,8 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(41)3(58)4(43)5(44)6(38)7(33)8(49)9(54)10(53)11(36)12(39)13(45)14(40)15(57)16(52)17(100)Finish
 
1Petrović Aleksandar58:206:52(1)8:51(2)9:56(2)14:58(1)17:55(1)19:40(1)25:44(1)26:47(1)29:59(1)33:50(1)37:50(1)41:53(1)47:09(1)49:58(1)50:55(1)56:31(1)57:51(1)58:20(1)
OK Strazilovo6:52(1)1:59(11)1:05(1)5:02(1)2:57(1)1:45(1)6:04(1)1:03(3)3:12(2)3:51(1)4:00(1)4:03(1)5:16(12)2:49(1)0:57(3)5:36(3)1:20(1)0:29(1)
 
2Fehérvári Zsolt61:287:15(2)8:36(1)9:46(1)16:06(3)19:35(2)21:36(2)29:07(2)30:13(2)33:36(2)38:14(2)42:31(2)47:10(2)49:51(2)52:52(2)53:53(2)59:16(2)60:45(2)61:28(2)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye7:15(2)1:21(1)1:10(2)6:20(3)3:29(2)2:01(2)7:31(4)1:06(4)3:23(3)4:38(5)4:17(2)4:39(4)2:41(2)3:01(2)1:01(5)5:23(1)1:29(8)0:43(13)
 
3Harkányi Zoltán67:177:48(4)9:30(4)11:36(5)18:08(4)22:11(4)24:59(4)33:30(4)34:26(4)37:35(4)42:11(4)46:49(3)51:52(3)55:05(4)58:16(3)59:04(3)65:13(3)66:39(3)67:17(3)
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és7:48(4)1:42(9)2:06(8)6:32(5)4:03(5)2:48(8)8:31(6)0:56(2)3:09(1)4:36(4)4:38(4)5:03(7)3:13(3)3:11(5)0:48(1)6:09(6)1:26(5)0:38(10)
 
4Mitró Zoltán69:447:23(3)8:51(2)10:07(3)16:04(2)19:58(3)21:59(3)29:15(3)30:49(3)37:08(3)41:55(3)47:43(4)52:16(4)54:47(3)61:01(4)62:07(4)67:40(4)69:06(4)69:44(4)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut7:23(3)1:28(4)1:16(4)5:57(2)3:54(3)2:01(2)7:16(2)1:34(11)6:19(12)4:47(7)5:48(8)4:33(3)2:31(1)6:14(13)1:06(9)5:33(2)1:26(5)0:38(11)
 
5Pacher Hannes70:579:44(8)11:09(8)12:19(6)19:29(7)24:36(7)26:42(6)34:06(6)35:24(6)39:01(5)43:32(5)51:03(6)55:32(5)58:59(5)62:01(5)63:02(5)68:43(5)70:14(5)70:57(5)
SU Schöckl Graz9:44(8)1:25(3)1:10(2)7:10(9)5:07(7)2:06(4)7:24(3)1:18(7)3:37(5)4:31(2)7:31(13)4:29(2)3:27(6)3:02(3)1:01(5)5:41(4)1:31(10)0:43(13)
 
6Saric Petar72:538:20(5)9:49(5)11:13(4)18:42(5)22:39(5)25:53(5)33:45(5)35:08(5)39:46(6)44:21(6)50:42(5)55:37(6)59:31(6)62:50(6)63:39(6)70:54(6)72:22(6)72:53(6)
OK Strazilovo8:20(5)1:29(5)1:24(5)7:29(10)3:57(4)3:14(12)7:52(5)1:23(8)4:38(8)4:35(3)6:21(10)4:55(6)3:54(8)3:19(6)0:49(2)7:15(12)1:28(7)0:31(2)
 
7Jaksic Milos78:1111:01(9)12:43(10)14:19(9)21:21(9)27:14(10)29:28(9)38:40(9)39:47(8)43:49(8)49:00(8)54:23(9)60:17(8)64:44(7)68:23(7)69:25(7)75:57(7)77:34(7)78:11(7)
OK DIF11:01(9)1:42(9)1:36(7)7:02(7)5:53(11)2:14(5)9:12(8)1:07(5)4:02(7)5:11(10)5:23(6)5:54(8)4:27(10)3:39(7)1:02(8)6:32(9)1:37(12)0:37(8)
 
8Teichmann Tobias80:039:11(6)10:40(6)12:57(8)19:28(6)24:35(6)27:44(7)37:46(8)38:35(7)42:03(7)46:58(7)51:29(7)56:09(7)66:54(8)70:03(8)71:15(8)78:07(8)79:27(8)80:03(8)
SU Schöckl Graz9:11(6)1:29(5)2:17(10)6:31(4)5:07(7)3:09(11)10:02(12)0:49(1)3:28(4)4:55(8)4:31(3)4:40(5)10:45(13)3:09(4)1:12(12)6:52(11)1:20(1)0:36(6)
 
9Tóth Károly ifj.80:089:32(7)11:06(7)12:38(7)19:43(8)25:04(8)27:55(8)37:04(7)39:56(9)46:01(10)51:02(10)56:40(10)62:34(9)67:03(9)71:13(9)72:19(9)78:10(9)79:31(9)80:08(9)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club9:32(7)1:34(7)1:32(6)7:05(8)5:21(9)2:51(9)9:09(7)2:52(13)6:05(11)5:01(9)5:38(7)5:54(8)4:29(11)4:10(11)1:06(9)5:51(5)1:21(3)0:37(8)
 
10Kéki Norbert83:4611:05(10)12:26(9)14:37(10)21:32(10)26:30(9)29:36(10)38:48(10)40:32(10)44:19(9)49:05(9)53:54(8)66:56(10)70:22(10)74:19(10)75:20(10)81:40(10)83:10(10)83:46(10)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor11:05(10)1:21(1)2:11(9)6:55(6)4:58(6)3:06(10)9:12(8)1:44(12)3:47(6)4:46(6)4:49(5)13:02(14)3:26(5)3:57(8)1:01(5)6:20(8)1:30(9)0:36(6)
 
11Mimic Miljan87:0711:47(11)13:48(11)17:27(12)25:11(11)32:26(12)34:56(11)44:37(11)46:07(11)51:09(11)56:34(11)63:04(11)69:19(11)73:27(11)77:29(11)78:28(11)85:00(11)86:34(11)87:07(11)
PSK Pobeda11:47(11)2:01(12)3:39(13)7:44(12)7:15(14)2:30(6)9:41(10)1:30(10)5:02(9)5:25(11)6:30(11)6:15(10)4:08(9)4:02(9)0:59(4)6:32(9)1:34(11)0:33(4)
 
12Horányi György99:2914:35(14)16:10(14)19:23(13)26:57(13)32:35(13)35:17(12)45:14(12)46:28(12)63:24(13)68:49(13)74:53(13)81:54(13)85:47(13)89:52(12)91:21(13)97:32(12)98:55(12)99:29(12)7:16
PAK Paksi Sport Egyesület14:35(14)1:35(8)3:13(12)7:34(11)5:38(10)2:42(7)9:57(11)1:14(6)16:56(14)5:25(11)6:04(9)7:01(12)3:53(7)4:05(10)1:29(13)6:11(7)1:23(4)0:34(5)*54
 
13Immervoll Christopher102:5812:00(12)14:02(12)16:34(11)25:20(12)31:58(11)36:53(13)49:41(13)51:09(13)56:23(12)63:46(12)70:32(12)77:19(12)80:35(12)90:02(13)91:10(12)100:30(13)102:26(13)102:58(13)
SU Schöckl Graz12:00(12)2:02(13)2:32(11)8:46(13)6:38(13)4:55(14)12:48(13)1:28(9)5:14(10)7:23(13)6:46(12)6:47(11)3:16(4)9:27(14)1:08(11)9:20(14)1:56(13)0:32(3)
 
14Kalliany Rainer132:5912:00(12)15:13(13)20:48(14)30:03(14)36:03(14)40:47(14)54:07(14)61:45(14)73:11(14)81:08(14)89:14(14)97:02(14)113:09(14)119:13(14)121:01(14)130:13(14)132:17(14)132:59(14)
SU Schöckl Graz12:00(12)3:13(14)5:35(14)9:15(14)6:00(12)4:44(13)13:20(14)7:38(14)11:26(13)7:57(14)8:06(14)7:48(13)16:07(14)6:04(12)1:48(14)9:12(13)2:04(14)0:42(12)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (46)5,2 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(45)3(56)4(46)5(48)6(34)7(49)8(58)9(42)10(44)11(38)12(39)13(50)14(51)15(100)Finish
 
1Vajda Balázs41:321:19(3)2:58(1)4:59(1)10:15(2)10:56(1)15:25(1)19:00(1)20:42(1)23:13(1)30:13(1)32:31(1)34:01(1)36:58(1)39:49(1)41:01(1)41:32(1)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle1:19(3)1:39(1)2:01(1)5:16(21)0:41(2)4:29(2)3:35(1)1:42(12)2:31(3)7:00(3)2:18(10)1:30(2)2:57(2)2:51(8)1:12(1)0:31(6)
 
2Vizi Tibor42:472:01(23)3:42(5)6:15(4)11:05(5)12:18(6)17:17(4)21:15(3)22:34(2)25:03(2)32:34(2)34:25(2)36:07(2)38:48(2)41:04(2)42:18(2)42:47(2)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K2:01(23)1:41(2)2:33(5)4:50(17)1:13(23)4:59(4)3:58(3)1:19(3)2:29(2)7:31(6)1:51(2)1:42(7)2:41(1)2:16(2)1:14(2)0:29(4)
 
3Kain Gergely46:061:39(13)4:20(12)6:56(6)10:39(4)11:29(2)17:34(6)21:29(5)25:14(7)28:06(7)34:21(5)36:17(5)37:59(5)41:08(3)44:07(3)45:32(3)46:06(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:39(13)2:41(17)2:36(7)3:43(3)0:50(6)6:05(12)3:55(2)3:45(33)2:52(7)6:15(2)1:56(4)1:42(7)3:09(3)2:59(10)1:25(7)0:34(11)
 
4Avramovic Dejan46:441:43(16)4:10(9)6:40(5)10:07(1)11:39(4)16:45(3)21:15(3)22:52(4)25:36(3)33:24(3)35:57(3)37:58(4)41:31(4)44:29(4)46:06(4)46:44(4)
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, B1:43(16)2:27(9)2:30(2)3:27(1)1:32(34)5:06(5)4:30(7)1:37(8)2:44(6)7:48(7)2:33(16)2:01(12)3:33(9)2:58(9)1:37(20)0:38(25)
 
5Friedrich Gábor47:081:18(2)3:16(3)5:57(2)12:10(10)12:49(8)17:33(5)21:38(6)22:51(3)27:23(5)33:33(4)35:58(4)37:16(3)43:06(5)45:17(5)46:35(5)47:08(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:18(2)1:58(3)2:41(8)6:13(28)0:39(1)4:44(3)4:05(4)1:13(1)4:32(30)6:10(1)2:25(14)1:18(1)5:50(33)2:11(1)1:18(3)0:33(8)
 
6Ababi Balázs47:422:02(25)4:54(18)7:27(9)11:26(7)12:43(7)19:11(9)23:31(8)25:55(9)28:18(8)35:46(6)38:23(7)40:03(6)43:16(6)45:50(6)47:09(6)47:42(6)
Ady Líceum SC2:02(25)2:52(19)2:33(5)3:59(5)1:17(27)6:28(15)4:20(6)2:24(22)2:23(1)7:28(5)2:37(18)1:40(4)3:13(4)2:34(6)1:19(5)0:33(8)
 
7Oszlovics Ádám48:551:12(1)3:14(2)6:13(3)10:27(3)11:36(3)15:56(2)21:09(2)23:28(5)26:06(4)37:16(8)39:00(8)40:43(8)44:23(8)46:47(7)48:18(7)48:55(7)48:18
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:12(1)2:02(4)2:59(9)4:14(6)1:09(20)4:20(1)5:13(13)2:19(19)2:38(5)11:10(25)1:44(1)1:43(9)3:40(11)2:24(3)1:31(12)0:37(20)*100
 
8Tóth Attila50:371:27(4)3:39(4)7:22(8)11:05(5)11:56(5)18:00(7)22:19(7)24:08(6)28:46(9)38:32(9)40:28(9)42:05(9)45:23(9)48:33(9)50:02(8)50:37(8)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle1:27(4)2:12(6)3:43(17)3:43(3)0:51(8)6:04(11)4:19(5)1:49(14)4:38(31)9:46(16)1:56(4)1:37(3)3:18(7)3:10(12)1:29(9)0:35(16)
 
9Zsigmond Száva51:131:33(8)3:54(8)7:30(10)12:03(9)12:56(9)18:56(8)23:55(9)25:29(8)28:00(6)35:56(7)37:58(6)40:31(7)44:11(7)47:35(8)50:38(9)51:13(9)
IOF FootO Commission1:33(8)2:21(7)3:36(15)4:33(8)0:53(10)6:00(10)4:59(11)1:34(7)2:31(3)7:56(8)2:02(6)2:33(24)3:40(11)3:24(15)3:03(39)0:35(15)
 
10Benedek Virág55:392:48(31)7:30(27)10:01(20)14:59(16)15:59(15)22:10(12)28:31(12)29:58(12)33:37(11)41:03(10)43:13(10)47:00(11)51:17(12)53:42(10)55:03(10)55:39(10)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:48(31)4:42(33)2:31(3)4:58(18)1:00(15)6:11(13)6:21(25)1:27(6)3:39(21)7:26(4)2:10(8)3:47(33)4:17(22)2:25(4)1:21(6)0:36(17)
 
11Varsányi Kinga55:481:34(9)10:26(34)12:58(30)16:38(23)17:23(20)23:17(15)28:05(11)29:19(11)34:02(12)43:58(13)46:22(12)48:03(12)51:16(11)53:46(11)55:12(11)55:48(11)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle1:34(9)8:52(40)2:32(4)3:40(2)0:45(5)5:54(7)4:48(10)1:14(2)4:43(32)9:56(17)2:24(13)1:41(6)3:13(4)2:30(5)1:26(8)0:36(19)
 
12Szlávik Zoltán dr.58:451:38(12)5:07(19)8:50(15)14:36(15)15:27(14)21:19(10)25:58(10)27:18(10)30:47(10)41:54(11)44:25(11)46:05(10)49:21(10)56:31(12)58:07(12)58:45(12)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:38(12)3:29(24)3:43(17)5:46(25)0:51(8)5:52(6)4:39(9)1:20(4)3:29(19)11:07(24)2:31(15)1:40(4)3:16(6)7:10(37)1:36(18)0:38(27)
 
13Bikki Sándor59:562:01(23)4:32(13)11:31(26)16:11(21)17:25(21)25:03(19)30:12(16)31:52(15)35:03(14)45:03(14)48:00(14)49:59(14)54:05(13)57:45(13)59:19(13)59:56(13)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:01(23)2:31(10)6:59(38)4:40(13)1:14(26)7:38(23)5:09(12)1:40(10)3:11(14)10:00(18)2:57(25)1:59(10)4:06(21)3:40(18)1:34(16)0:37(24)
 
14Bálint Bence60:205:00(38)7:59(30)11:04(25)15:41(19)16:43(17)23:07(14)28:42(13)31:08(13)34:06(13)43:41(12)47:05(13)49:21(13)54:22(14)58:05(14)59:46(14)60:20(14)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle5:00(38)2:59(21)3:05(10)4:37(9)1:02(18)6:24(14)5:35(17)2:26(24)2:58(9)9:35(15)3:24(30)2:16(16)5:01(29)3:43(20)1:41(22)0:34(13)
 
15Grabecz Tibor60:541:41(15)4:12(11)9:25(18)14:04(13)16:45(18)22:44(13)29:15(15)32:26(16)36:41(17)45:21(15)48:43(15)50:50(15)54:50(15)58:41(15)60:17(15)60:54(15)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:41(15)2:31(10)5:13(31)4:39(11)2:41(43)5:59(9)6:31(26)3:11(30)4:15(28)8:40(12)3:22(29)2:07(13)4:00(17)3:51(23)1:36(18)0:37(20)
 
16Boka György62:261:34(9)4:11(10)9:53(19)15:29(18)16:47(19)28:08(24)33:55(22)35:49(20)39:07(20)48:31(20)50:46(19)52:59(19)56:54(19)59:38(16)61:57(17)62:26(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:34(9)2:37(14)5:42(34)5:36(24)1:18(29)11:21(34)5:47(22)1:54(16)3:18(17)9:24(14)2:15(9)2:13(14)3:55(16)2:44(7)2:19(35)0:29(3)
 
17Fekete András62:291:29(5)11:55(36)16:36(35)21:41(31)23:08(30)30:14(28)34:52(26)36:15(21)39:27(21)47:50(19)49:56(17)51:55(16)56:41(17)60:00(18)61:43(16)62:29(17)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:29(5)10:26(41)4:41(28)5:05(20)1:27(33)7:06(19)4:38(8)1:23(5)3:12(15)8:23(10)2:06(7)1:59(10)4:46(28)3:19(14)1:43(24)0:46(37)
 
18Szokol Dávid62:311:59(21)4:39(17)7:55(11)14:26(14)15:25(13)23:24(16)29:14(14)31:08(13)35:17(15)46:13(16)49:08(16)51:56(17)55:49(16)59:57(17)62:01(18)62:31(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:59(21)2:40(16)3:16(12)6:31(30)0:59(14)7:59(28)5:50(23)1:54(16)4:09(26)10:56(22)2:55(23)2:48(26)3:53(14)4:08(26)2:04(31)0:30(5)
 
19Dankó Zoltán62:401:53(20)4:34(14)9:10(17)16:07(20)19:27(24)26:47(22)33:01(21)35:40(19)38:40(19)47:11(17)49:57(18)52:51(18)56:51(18)60:22(19)62:03(19)62:40(19)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:53(20)2:41(17)4:36(27)6:57(31)3:20(44)7:20(20)6:14(24)2:39(26)3:00(11)8:31(11)2:46(21)2:54(27)4:00(17)3:31(16)1:41(22)0:37(20)
 
20Dankó István64:573:54(37)6:29(24)10:58(24)16:29(22)17:29(22)25:18(21)31:00(18)32:45(17)35:55(16)47:11(17)51:19(20)55:21(20)59:11(20)62:11(20)64:13(20)64:57(20)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:54(37)2:35(13)4:29(26)5:31(22)1:00(15)7:49(26)5:42(19)1:45(13)3:10(13)11:16(27)4:08(36)4:02(35)3:50(13)3:00(11)2:02(30)0:44(34)
 
21Sisa Dorottya68:211:59(21)10:10(33)16:25(33)21:07(29)22:05(28)28:53(25)34:30(25)36:51(24)40:25(23)52:57(25)55:53(24)58:15(24)62:16(22)65:32(21)67:38(21)68:21(21)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv1:59(21)8:11(39)6:15(35)4:42(14)0:58(13)6:48(16)5:37(18)2:21(20)3:34(20)12:32(30)2:56(24)2:22(17)4:01(19)3:16(13)2:06(34)0:43(32)
 
22Kiss Dénes69:001:48(17)5:52(20)9:04(16)15:16(17)16:29(16)24:27(17)31:32(19)36:22(22)40:07(22)51:13(23)55:24(23)57:52(22)62:12(21)66:07(22)68:12(22)69:00(22)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv1:48(17)4:04(30)3:12(11)6:12(26)1:13(23)7:58(27)7:05(28)4:50(34)3:45(23)11:06(23)4:11(37)2:28(20)4:20(24)3:55(24)2:05(32)0:48(39)
 
23Less Áron69:411:36(11)3:46(6)7:21(7)11:58(8)13:08(10)24:35(18)37:37(29)39:15(26)42:32(26)55:16(27)57:37(27)59:51(27)63:44(25)67:15(23)69:01(23)69:41(23)
IOF FootO Commission1:36(11)2:10(5)3:35(14)4:37(9)1:10(21)11:27(35)13:02(41)1:38(9)3:17(16)12:44(31)2:21(12)2:14(15)3:53(14)3:31(16)1:46(26)0:40(31)
 
24Skrop Tamás70:561:31(7)4:36(16)8:15(13)13:47(12)14:44(11)30:34(30)37:16(28)39:59(27)42:58(27)50:58(22)53:33(22)56:41(21)65:04(26)68:48(25)70:20(24)70:56(24)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:31(7)3:05(22)3:39(16)5:32(23)0:57(12)15:50(39)6:42(27)2:43(27)2:59(10)8:00(9)2:35(17)3:08(29)8:23(38)3:44(21)1:32(13)0:36(17)
 
25Szakál Péter71:051:29(5)3:53(7)7:56(12)22:19(33)23:09(31)29:05(26)34:18(23)41:11(28)45:25(28)54:27(26)56:22(26)58:54(26)62:21(23)68:46(24)70:21(25)71:05(25)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab1:29(5)2:24(8)4:03(22)14:23(44)0:50(6)5:56(8)5:13(13)6:53(38)4:14(27)9:02(13)1:55(3)2:32(21)3:27(8)6:25(36)1:35(17)0:44(34)
 
26Görözdi Máté72:343:44(36)6:18(22)16:32(34)21:20(30)22:43(29)29:46(27)35:30(27)38:37(25)41:39(25)52:16(24)55:58(25)58:24(25)66:47(27)70:31(27)72:01(26)72:34(26)63:52
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:44(36)2:34(12)10:14(43)4:48(16)1:23(31)7:03(18)5:44(20)3:07(29)3:02(12)10:37(21)3:42(33)2:26(18)8:23(38)3:44(21)1:30(11)0:33(8)*60
 
27Tőzsér András72:571:40(14)4:34(14)8:32(14)13:15(11)15:04(12)22:03(11)32:20(20)34:13(18)37:41(18)48:54(21)52:55(21)57:59(23)62:33(24)70:22(26)72:12(27)72:57(27)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:40(14)2:54(20)3:58(19)4:43(15)1:49(36)6:59(17)10:17(36)1:53(15)3:28(18)11:13(26)4:01(35)5:04(36)4:34(27)7:49(39)1:50(28)0:45(36)
 
28Rózsa Ábel75:113:08(34)6:26(23)10:41(23)19:23(28)21:18(27)30:27(29)39:18(30)41:47(29)47:20(29)59:24(29)62:07(29)64:39(29)68:58(29)73:13(29)74:45(28)75:11(28)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:08(34)3:18(23)4:15(23)8:42(35)1:55(38)9:09(31)8:51(31)2:29(25)5:33(37)12:04(28)2:43(19)2:32(21)4:19(23)4:15(28)1:32(13)0:26(2)
 
29Krafft Helgesson Maria75:582:30(27)7:54(28)12:13(28)18:25(26)19:42(25)27:09(23)34:24(24)36:49(23)40:57(24)55:20(28)58:57(28)61:29(28)67:55(28)73:03(28)75:08(29)75:58(29)
IOF FootO Commission2:30(27)5:24(34)4:19(24)6:12(26)1:17(27)7:27(21)7:15(29)2:25(23)4:08(25)14:23(33)3:37(32)2:32(21)6:26(35)5:08(32)2:05(32)0:50(41)
 
30Árkos Gergely79:291:52(19)15:57(39)19:22(37)23:48(34)25:00(34)35:22(34)43:04(32)48:27(31)52:06(31)62:10(31)65:00(31)67:57(30)71:34(30)77:25(30)78:57(30)79:29(30)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:52(19)14:05(42)3:25(13)4:26(7)1:12(22)10:22(33)7:42(30)5:23(36)3:39(21)10:04(19)2:50(22)2:57(28)3:37(10)5:51(34)1:32(13)0:32(7)
 
31Zsibrita Dávid81:351:51(18)7:56(29)12:15(29)17:19(25)23:38(32)31:54(31)42:18(31)47:09(30)51:02(30)61:10(30)63:30(30)70:49(31)75:09(31)79:19(31)80:57(31)81:35(31)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei1:51(18)6:05(36)4:19(24)5:04(19)6:19(45)8:16(30)10:24(37)4:51(35)3:53(24)10:08(20)2:20(11)7:19(37)4:20(24)4:10(27)1:38(21)0:38(25)
 
32Jurčák Tomáš94:532:55(32)9:35(31)14:25(31)21:44(32)23:43(33)35:11(33)46:18(33)48:41(32)57:26(32)75:15(32)78:33(32)82:13(32)87:48(32)92:17(32)94:10(32)94:53(32)
OB Vizovice2:55(32)6:40(38)4:50(30)7:19(33)1:59(39)11:28(36)11:07(39)2:23(21)8:45(41)17:49(35)3:18(28)3:40(31)5:35(32)4:29(29)1:53(29)0:43(32)
 
33Harmath Dávid99:435:52(41)10:01(32)14:48(32)25:19(36)26:20(36)36:13(35)46:42(34)52:24(33)57:52(33)77:20(33)81:07(33)84:57(33)91:54(33)96:37(33)99:04(33)99:43(33)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:52(41)4:09(31)4:47(29)10:31(41)1:01(17)9:53(32)10:29(38)5:42(37)5:28(36)19:28(37)3:47(34)3:50(34)6:57(36)4:43(30)2:27(36)0:39(30)
 
34Manarin Janos110:182:39(29)6:31(25)10:33(22)23:48(34)25:12(35)44:41(37)54:10(35)57:45(34)62:28(34)81:14(34)85:34(34)89:14(34)96:20(34)105:19(34)108:48(34)110:18(34)
IOF FootO Commission2:39(29)3:52(28)4:02(21)13:15(43)1:24(32)19:29(41)9:29(34)3:35(32)4:43(32)18:46(36)4:20(38)3:40(31)7:06(37)8:59(40)3:29(40)1:30(43)
 
35Székely Károly112:123:34(35)25:20(45)34:22(42)43:39(41)44:20(41)55:50(40)61:19(37)63:25(35)66:20(35)86:21(35)89:47(35)100:16(35)104:17(35)110:17(35)111:35(35)112:12(35)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:34(35)21:46(45)9:02(41)9:17(37)0:41(2)11:30(37)5:29(16)2:06(18)2:55(8)20:01(38)3:26(31)10:29(40)4:01(19)6:00(35)1:18(3)0:37(20)
 
36Balázs Zsolt112:385:23(40)23:19(43)29:56(41)46:57(42)47:41(42)55:51(41)64:49(39)76:27(38)82:12(38)94:43(37)97:56(36)100:22(36)105:34(36)110:19(36)112:03(36)112:38(36)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:23(40)17:56(43)6:37(37)17:01(45)0:44(4)8:10(29)8:58(32)11:38(40)5:45(39)12:31(29)3:13(26)2:26(18)5:12(31)4:45(31)1:44(25)0:35(14)
 
37Bárdos Krisztián113:072:34(28)41:35(46)51:48(45)59:51(45)62:01(45)69:41(43)75:00(41)78:27(39)83:11(39)96:11(38)99:25(37)102:06(37)107:15(37)111:14(37)112:43(37)113:07(37)9:0218:57
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó2:34(28)39:01(46)10:13(42)8:03(34)2:10(40)7:40(24)5:19(15)3:27(31)4:44(34)13:00(32)3:14(27)2:41(25)5:09(30)3:59(25)1:29(9)0:24(1)*73*73
 
38Kriza András131:548:18(42)12:09(37)20:00(38)29:57(38)31:51(37)49:57(38)59:26(36)71:38(37)76:41(37)92:17(36)106:32(38)109:50(38)120:56(38)128:31(38)131:15(38)131:54(38)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:18(42)3:51(27)7:51(40)9:57(40)1:54(37)18:06(40)9:29(34)12:12(41)5:03(35)15:36(34)14:15(40)3:18(30)11:06(40)7:35(38)2:44(38)0:39(28)
 
39Hetényi György144:0910:57(44)14:39(38)20:02(39)30:48(39)32:01(38)55:09(39)74:13(40)86:54(40)93:09(41)114:57(40)117:42(39)133:34(40)138:04(40)141:46(40)143:35(39)144:09(39)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:57(44)3:42(26)5:23(32)10:46(42)1:13(23)23:08(44)19:04(42)12:41(42)6:15(40)21:48(40)2:45(20)15:52(42)4:30(26)3:42(19)1:49(27)0:34(11)
 
40Laczkó Attila145:052:39(29)20:43(41)41:49(44)48:15(43)50:35(43)71:11(44)80:19(42)87:16(41)92:50(40)112:59(39)118:47(40)129:44(39)135:59(39)141:41(39)144:08(40)145:05(40)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:39(29)18:04(44)21:06(45)6:26(29)2:20(42)20:36(42)9:08(33)6:57(39)5:34(38)20:09(39)5:48(39)10:57(41)6:15(34)5:42(33)2:27(36)0:57(42)
 
41Vaszilievits-Sömjén Bálint205:1719:06(45)21:45(42)29:19(40)39:09(40)40:30(40)65:52(42)93:32(43)96:37(42)107:46(42)134:14(41)151:43(41)160:35(41)198:05(41)0.000.00205:17(41)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn19:06(45)2:39(15)7:34(39)9:50(39)1:21(30)25:22(45)27:40(44)3:05(28)11:09(42)26:28(42)17:29(41)8:52(39)37:30(42)7:12(44)
 
42Vörös Endre229:1410:56(43)17:16(40)59:30(46)66:36(46)68:16(46)89:36(45)100:43(44)120:41(43)131:59(43)157:13(42)175:50(42)184:40(42)222:01(42)0.000.00229:14(42)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:56(43)6:20(37)42:14(46)7:06(32)1:40(35)21:20(43)11:07(39)19:58(43)11:18(43)25:14(41)18:37(42)8:50(38)37:21(41)7:13(45)
 
 
Bauer Dragisamp3:04(33)6:33(26)12:09(27)16:48(24)17:41(23)25:08(20)30:54(17)-----47:0256:0958:5961:1565:4468:2569:5470:33
OK Strazilovo3:04(33)3:29(24)5:36(33)4:39(11)0:53(10)7:27(21)5:46(21)16:089:072:502:164:292:411:290:39(28)
 
Karlsen Unni Stranddnf2:05(26)6:04(21)10:05(21)19:22(27)20:25(26)32:16(32)----------------------------------------71:4972:37
IOF FootO Commission2:05(26)3:59(29)4:01(20)9:17(37)1:03(19)11:51(38)39:330:48(39)
 
Stibrányi Mártondnf19:32(46)23:41(44)34:49(43)58:16(44)60:29(44)--------------------------------------------------73:55
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn19:32(46)4:09(31)11:08(44)23:27(46)2:13(41)13:26(46)
 
Huszár Petradnf5:13(39)10:42(35)17:00(36)26:01(37)34:30(39)42:15(36)61:48(38)63:28(36)67:50(36)-------------------------107:19108:05
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:13(39)5:29(35)6:18(36)9:01(36)8:29(46)7:45(25)19:33(43)1:40(10)4:22(29)39:290:46(38)
 
 
 
 
M21C (6)4,5 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(61)3(67)4(74)5(71)6(70)7(75)8(73)9(64)10(100)Finish
 
1Balogh Zsolt45:131:38(1)3:37(1)8:43(1)14:36(1)18:31(1)22:38(1)30:18(1)35:02(1)40:23(1)44:37(1)45:13(1)
PAK Paksi Sport Egyesület1:38(1)1:59(1)5:06(1)5:53(1)3:55(1)4:07(2)7:40(2)4:44(1)5:21(1)4:14(2)0:36(1)
 
2Bukumirić Ivan51:332:49(3)6:04(3)11:49(2)18:59(2)25:11(2)29:20(2)36:30(2)41:26(2)47:03(2)50:49(2)51:33(2)
POSK Jasenica2:49(3)3:15(4)5:45(2)7:10(2)6:12(3)4:09(3)7:10(1)4:56(2)5:37(2)3:46(1)0:44(2)
 
3Urbán András67:163:31(5)6:34(5)19:17(5)27:58(5)32:14(4)35:57(4)47:47(4)53:52(4)61:17(4)66:32(3)67:16(3)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:31(5)3:03(3)12:43(6)8:41(4)4:16(2)3:43(1)11:50(5)6:05(3)7:25(5)5:15(4)0:44(2)
 
4Csongor Botond68:512:10(2)4:59(2)12:26(3)20:03(3)29:40(3)34:31(3)44:02(3)52:35(3)59:02(3)68:01(4)68:51(4)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros2:10(2)2:49(2)7:27(3)7:37(3)9:37(5)4:51(4)9:31(3)8:33(5)6:27(4)8:59(6)0:50(5)
 
5Sárközi Zoltán74:115:20(6)12:49(6)21:47(6)30:38(6)40:18(6)45:40(6)55:39(6)62:37(6)68:44(5)73:27(5)74:11(5)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:20(6)7:29(6)8:58(5)8:51(5)9:40(6)5:22(6)9:59(4)6:58(4)6:07(3)4:43(3)0:44(2)
 
6Csongor Csaba77:352:51(4)6:25(4)13:59(4)26:48(4)34:07(5)39:25(5)53:09(5)62:27(5)69:56(6)76:29(6)77:35(6)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros2:51(4)3:34(5)7:34(4)12:49(6)7:19(4)5:18(5)13:44(6)9:18(6)7:29(6)6:33(5)1:06(6)
 
 
 
 
M35BR (31)4,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(58)3(41)4(77)5(31)6(38)7(55)8(45)9(60)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1Kunz Martin36:353:54(1)8:56(1)10:19(1)11:32(1)16:53(1)21:24(1)23:40(1)27:10(1)30:04(1)34:24(1)36:00(1)36:35(1)
BETA URSUS Rosice3:54(1)5:02(2)1:23(4)1:13(1)5:21(1)4:31(1)2:16(1)3:30(2)2:54(2)4:20(4)1:36(4)0:35(5)
 
2Mauer Lajos43:514:27(5)10:34(3)12:03(3)15:38(5)22:44(5)27:56(6)30:24(5)33:47(4)36:35(2)41:41(2)43:12(2)43:51(2)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club4:27(5)6:07(6)1:29(5)3:35(23)7:06(9)5:12(5)2:28(5)3:23(1)2:48(1)5:06(10)1:31(2)0:39(9)
 
3Sági Péter43:537:52(20)12:48(8)14:46(7)16:01(6)22:04(4)26:47(4)29:30(3)33:44(3)37:55(4)41:41(2)43:20(3)43:53(3)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba7:52(20)4:56(1)1:58(16)1:15(2)6:03(2)4:43(2)2:43(11)4:14(10)4:11(12)3:46(1)1:39(5)0:33(4)
 
4Kunz Petr44:585:14(8)11:54(5)13:31(5)14:58(4)21:26(3)26:39(3)30:52(6)34:45(5)38:10(5)42:36(4)44:17(4)44:58(4)
BETA URSUS Rosice5:14(8)6:40(8)1:37(10)1:27(7)6:28(4)5:13(6)4:13(26)3:53(6)3:25(5)4:26(6)1:41(6)0:41(13)
 
5Gárdonyi Márk45:193:59(2)9:21(2)10:42(2)12:03(2)19:06(2)24:08(2)26:40(2)30:30(2)37:39(3)42:52(5)44:41(5)45:19(5)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:59(2)5:22(3)1:21(2)1:21(3)7:03(8)5:02(4)2:32(6)3:50(5)7:09(25)5:13(11)1:49(10)0:38(6)
 
6Ács Gábor47:088:41(21)14:23(16)16:52(15)18:13(13)25:10(10)30:48(10)33:21(10)36:59(8)40:23(7)44:38(6)46:23(6)47:08(6)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut8:41(21)5:42(4)2:29(25)1:21(3)6:57(6)5:38(10)2:33(7)3:38(4)3:24(4)4:15(3)1:45(7)0:45(18)
 
7Spiegl Máté47:404:17(4)13:58(12)15:20(11)16:41(8)22:55(6)27:54(5)30:18(4)35:09(6)39:59(6)45:14(7)47:01(7)47:40(7)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab4:17(4)9:41(25)1:22(3)1:21(3)6:14(3)4:59(3)2:24(2)4:51(12)4:50(16)5:15(12)1:47(9)0:39(7)
 
8Fedelin Tibor48:574:53(6)13:23(11)15:03(9)16:39(7)27:00(14)32:30(11)34:56(11)39:08(11)42:26(8)46:23(8)48:13(8)48:57(8)18:53
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó4:53(6)8:30(19)1:40(12)1:36(10)10:21(28)5:30(9)2:26(3)4:12(9)3:18(3)3:57(2)1:50(13)0:44(17)*35
 
9Tömösközy Tamás52:194:16(3)10:58(4)12:27(4)13:49(3)23:38(7)28:57(7)31:38(7)38:47(10)45:26(11)49:53(10)51:39(9)52:19(9)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle4:16(3)6:42(9)1:29(5)1:22(6)9:49(25)5:19(7)2:41(10)7:09(27)6:39(24)4:27(7)1:46(8)0:40(11)
 
10Horváth Mihály52:347:06(19)14:05(14)15:38(12)17:07(10)23:45(8)29:42(8)32:17(8)36:54(7)42:48(9)49:51(9)51:49(10)52:34(10)
EK Egyesületen kívüli7:06(19)6:59(10)1:33(8)1:29(8)6:38(5)5:57(13)2:35(8)4:37(11)5:54(23)7:03(22)1:58(15)0:45(18)
 
11Lázár János53:355:55(13)13:09(10)15:06(10)16:43(9)23:57(9)29:44(9)32:34(9)38:10(9)43:03(10)50:39(11)52:48(11)53:35(11)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:55(13)7:14(15)1:57(15)1:37(11)7:14(10)5:47(11)2:50(13)5:36(20)4:53(17)7:36(24)2:09(19)0:47(21)
 
12Serban Adrian56:225:55(13)13:00(9)15:00(8)21:33(16)28:34(16)33:58(14)37:42(14)43:04(12)48:03(13)53:39(12)55:37(12)56:22(12)
Palatul Copiilor Arad5:55(13)7:05(13)2:00(17)6:33(28)7:01(7)5:24(8)3:44(23)5:22(18)4:59(18)5:36(15)1:58(15)0:45(18)
 
13Schwendtner Erik57:055:45(12)14:21(15)16:02(13)17:44(12)26:17(11)34:39(15)38:06(15)43:04(12)47:09(12)54:34(13)56:23(13)57:05(13)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület5:45(12)8:36(20)1:41(13)1:42(12)8:33(22)8:22(26)3:27(22)4:58(13)4:05(10)7:25(23)1:49(10)0:42(14)
 
14Nagy Ádám Péter57:5811:10(23)18:16(21)20:16(21)24:23(20)31:48(19)39:00(18)44:03(22)48:01(21)51:38(17)56:00(15)57:26(14)57:58(14)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab11:10(23)7:06(14)2:00(17)4:07(24)7:25(11)7:12(21)5:03(30)3:58(7)3:37(6)4:22(5)1:26(1)0:32(3)
 
15Mohai Gábor58:295:05(7)14:34(17)17:10(16)19:29(15)27:09(15)38:46(17)41:23(16)44:59(15)48:53(14)55:49(14)57:49(15)58:29(15)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club5:05(7)9:29(24)2:36(28)2:19(20)7:40(14)11:37(31)2:37(9)3:36(3)3:54(7)6:56(21)2:00(17)0:40(11)
 
16Horváth Henrik59:415:21(10)16:22(19)18:31(18)24:48(22)32:53(20)38:41(16)41:24(17)47:08(17)51:12(16)57:40(17)59:11(17)59:41(16)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas5:21(10)11:01(28)2:09(19)6:17(27)8:05(17)5:48(12)2:43(11)5:44(22)4:04(9)6:28(19)1:31(2)0:30(2)
 
17Bujdosó István59:4511:57(25)18:33(22)20:12(20)21:43(17)29:57(17)40:51(22)43:17(20)47:18(18)51:50(18)57:14(16)59:03(16)59:45(17)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn11:57(25)6:36(7)1:39(11)1:31(9)8:14(19)10:54(29)2:26(3)4:01(8)4:32(14)5:24(13)1:49(10)0:42(14)
 
18Skrop Róbert61:505:35(11)14:02(13)16:13(14)18:19(14)26:41(12)33:47(13)36:55(12)46:54(16)52:10(19)57:50(18)60:37(18)61:50(18)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:35(11)8:27(18)2:11(20)2:06(19)8:22(20)7:06(20)3:08(16)9:59(28)5:16(21)5:40(16)2:47(28)1:13(31)
 
19Marganits Sándor62:365:17(9)12:20(6)14:32(6)17:09(11)26:53(13)33:32(12)36:58(13)43:54(14)49:03(15)59:41(19)61:57(19)62:36(19)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:17(9)7:03(11)2:12(21)2:37(21)9:44(24)6:39(17)3:26(21)6:56(26)5:09(20)10:38(30)2:16(24)0:39(7)
 
20Pap Zoltán63:0115:07(26)22:11(25)23:47(24)25:29(23)33:05(22)42:38(23)45:49(23)51:03(23)55:08(22)59:58(20)62:14(20)63:01(20)
KAL Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szab15:07(26)7:04(12)1:36(9)1:42(12)7:36(13)9:33(27)3:11(17)5:14(15)4:05(10)4:50(8)2:16(24)0:47(21)
 
21Kubíček Petr63:446:31(16)12:35(7)20:46(22)22:41(18)32:58(21)39:04(19)42:25(18)47:42(20)52:31(20)61:15(22)63:15(21)63:44(21)
OB Vizovice6:31(16)6:04(5)8:11(31)1:55(18)10:17(27)6:06(14)3:21(19)5:17(16)4:49(15)8:44(26)2:00(17)0:29(1)
 
22Molnár Attila64:4915:20(29)22:36(26)24:07(25)25:55(24)33:45(23)40:49(21)43:48(21)50:01(22)55:06(21)61:12(21)64:02(22)64:49(22)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő15:20(29)7:16(16)1:31(7)1:48(16)7:50(16)7:04(19)2:59(14)6:13(24)5:05(19)6:06(17)2:50(29)0:47(23)
 
23Paskuj Mátyás65:406:58(17)15:39(18)18:21(17)24:30(21)34:12(24)44:30(26)47:37(24)52:57(24)57:10(23)62:45(23)64:57(23)65:40(23)
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club6:58(17)8:41(22)2:42(29)6:09(26)9:42(23)10:18(28)3:07(15)5:20(17)4:13(13)5:35(14)2:12(20)0:43(16)
 
24Milojković Aleksandar65:5711:10(23)19:13(23)21:44(23)23:36(19)31:41(18)39:06(20)42:31(19)47:30(19)58:00(24)62:53(24)65:07(24)65:57(24)
OK Paracin11:10(23)8:03(17)2:31(26)1:52(17)8:05(17)7:25(23)3:25(20)4:59(14)10:30(27)4:53(9)2:14(22)0:50(26)
 
25Ambrus Sándor74:475:58(15)24:42(29)27:10(29)28:52(26)36:24(26)43:06(24)52:21(27)58:03(26)62:01(25)72:07(25)73:59(25)74:47(25)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK5:58(15)18:44(31)2:28(24)1:42(12)7:32(12)6:42(18)9:15(31)5:42(21)3:58(8)10:06(29)1:52(14)0:48(24)
 
26Hajnal Zsolt83:1415:18(28)24:18(28)26:07(27)31:52(27)39:36(27)46:01(27)50:19(26)57:01(25)73:56(27)80:10(26)82:23(26)83:14(26)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü15:18(28)9:00(23)1:49(14)5:45(25)7:44(15)6:25(15)4:18(27)6:42(25)16:55(30)6:14(18)2:13(21)0:51(27)
 
27Žagar Vujadin84:397:01(18)16:53(20)19:08(19)32:25(28)42:24(28)50:17(28)54:19(28)66:32(27)72:12(26)81:28(27)83:42(27)84:39(27)
Vujketove veverice7:01(18)9:52(26)2:15(22)13:17(30)9:59(26)7:53(25)4:02(24)12:13(29)5:40(22)9:16(27)2:14(22)0:57(29)
 
28Váradi Ferenc96:3310:22(22)21:55(24)24:30(26)45:03(30)56:49(30)63:20(30)67:56(30)73:24(29)83:43(28)93:05(28)95:33(28)96:33(28)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros10:22(22)11:33(29)2:35(27)20:33(31)11:46(30)6:31(16)4:36(29)5:28(19)10:19(26)9:22(28)2:28(27)1:00(30)
 
29Kis Gábor99:4718:38(30)29:26(30)33:41(30)37:04(29)48:13(29)55:55(29)59:15(29)72:06(28)88:08(29)96:48(29)99:08(29)99:47(29)
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club18:38(30)10:48(27)4:15(30)3:23(22)11:09(29)7:42(24)3:20(18)12:51(30)16:02(29)8:40(25)2:20(26)0:39(10)
 
30Bornemissza Péter113:3523:44(31)40:20(31)41:28(31)51:01(31)66:08(31)77:17(31)81:28(31)87:33(30)102:54(30)109:33(30)112:46(30)113:35(30)
EK Egyesületen kívüli23:44(31)16:36(30)1:08(1)9:33(29)15:07(31)11:09(30)4:11(25)6:05(23)15:21(28)6:39(20)3:13(30)0:49(25)
 
 
Riczel Zsuzsannamp15:17(27)23:57(27)26:19(28)28:01(25)36:23(25)43:35(25)48:06(25)---------------59:3360:25
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület15:17(27)8:40(21)2:22(23)1:42(12)8:22(20)7:12(21)4:31(28)11:270:52(28)
 
 
 
 
M40 (39)6,5 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(38)2(43)3(58)4(41)5(49)6(33)7(32)8(78)9(54)10(35)11(34)12(37)13(47)14(55)15(56)16(57)17(40)18(59)19(50)20(51)21(100)Finish
 
1Nagy István50:171:37(2)4:35(2)9:38(2)10:46(1)12:12(1)13:13(2)16:18(1)18:22(1)22:57(2)24:11(1)27:53(1)29:48(1)31:06(1)33:14(1)37:52(1)39:46(1)41:21(1)43:19(1)46:26(1)48:33(1)49:48(1)50:17(1)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület1:37(2)2:58(3)5:03(2)1:08(1)1:26(3)1:01(13)3:05(2)2:04(1)4:35(17)1:14(1)3:42(2)1:55(1)1:18(6)2:08(3)4:38(10)1:54(1)1:35(17)1:58(2)3:07(2)2:07(1)1:15(4)0:29(7)
 
2Bozsó Norbert53:031:42(4)4:30(1)9:27(1)10:50(2)12:14(2)13:05(1)16:19(2)19:42(2)22:45(1)24:38(2)28:54(3)31:13(3)32:21(3)34:43(3)39:16(3)41:23(3)42:40(3)45:11(3)48:44(2)51:18(2)52:31(2)53:03(2)18:24
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:42(4)2:48(1)4:57(1)1:23(8)1:24(2)0:51(3)3:14(3)3:23(23)3:03(1)1:53(14)4:16(5)2:19(7)1:08(2)2:22(8)4:33(9)2:07(3)1:17(7)2:31(11)3:33(4)2:34(4)1:13(1)0:32(15)*63
 
3Hajdu Martin53:091:59(11)4:52(4)10:16(3)11:37(3)12:57(3)13:48(3)17:33(3)20:16(3)23:31(3)24:46(3)28:46(2)31:00(2)32:19(2)34:39(2)39:02(2)41:15(2)42:32(2)44:58(2)48:59(3)51:24(3)52:41(3)53:09(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:59(11)2:53(2)5:24(5)1:21(5)1:20(1)0:51(3)3:45(8)2:43(5)3:15(2)1:15(3)4:00(3)2:14(5)1:19(7)2:20(7)4:23(6)2:13(6)1:17(7)2:26(9)4:01(11)2:25(3)1:17(5)0:28(2)
 
4Podmolík Tomáš56:452:02(13)5:29(7)11:33(8)12:46(6)14:20(6)15:25(6)18:42(4)21:55(4)25:32(4)27:01(4)31:08(4)33:07(4)34:23(4)37:37(4)42:08(4)44:47(5)46:47(5)48:44(5)52:18(4)54:58(4)56:12(4)56:45(4)
SKOB Zlín2:02(13)3:27(8)6:04(9)1:13(3)1:34(8)1:05(16)3:17(4)3:13(20)3:37(4)1:29(5)4:07(4)1:59(3)1:16(4)3:14(20)4:31(8)2:39(17)2:00(24)1:57(1)3:34(6)2:40(6)1:14(2)0:33(16)
 
5Pekarek Evzen56:561:37(2)4:45(3)10:58(6)12:12(5)13:38(4)14:26(4)20:16(6)22:43(5)26:52(6)28:35(6)32:11(5)34:08(5)35:22(5)37:38(5)42:20(5)44:29(4)45:30(4)48:30(4)52:18(4)55:04(5)56:28(5)56:56(5)
KOS Tesla Brno1:37(2)3:08(4)6:13(12)1:14(4)1:26(3)0:48(2)5:50(26)2:27(3)4:09(8)1:43(10)3:36(1)1:57(2)1:14(3)2:16(5)4:42(11)2:09(4)1:01(1)3:00(19)3:48(7)2:46(12)1:24(14)0:28(3)
 
6Molnár Tibor62:081:47(5)5:43(11)10:46(4)12:07(4)14:45(7)15:38(7)20:56(7)23:39(7)28:19(7)30:35(8)35:48(6)38:42(6)40:58(8)43:05(6)47:04(6)49:19(6)50:45(6)53:09(6)57:04(6)59:54(6)61:32(6)62:08(6)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:47(5)3:56(19)5:03(2)1:21(5)2:38(29)0:53(5)5:18(24)2:43(5)4:40(18)2:16(23)5:13(12)2:54(14)2:16(23)2:07(2)3:59(1)2:15(7)1:26(12)2:24(7)3:55(10)2:50(13)1:38(21)0:36(24)
 
7Baracsi Gábor63:282:03(14)5:13(5)12:11(11)13:43(10)15:57(10)16:51(9)21:06(8)23:52(8)28:24(8)30:10(7)37:13(10)39:46(9)41:02(9)45:07(9)49:15(8)51:24(8)52:33(7)54:57(7)58:21(7)61:40(7)62:54(7)63:28(7)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:03(14)3:10(5)6:58(17)1:32(15)2:14(23)0:54(6)4:15(11)2:46(8)4:32(15)1:46(12)7:03(27)2:33(10)1:16(4)4:05(27)4:08(3)2:09(4)1:09(3)2:24(7)3:24(3)3:19(23)1:14(2)0:34(19)
 
8Marosvölgyi Máté64:511:35(1)5:43(11)11:50(9)16:36(21)18:56(24)20:27(23)23:44(16)26:15(16)29:53(11)31:54(11)36:18(7)39:28(8)40:33(6)43:10(7)48:03(7)50:46(7)54:36(8)57:22(9)60:24(8)63:05(8)64:22(8)64:51(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:35(1)4:08(25)6:07(11)4:46(37)2:20(26)1:31(27)3:17(4)2:31(4)3:38(5)2:01(18)4:24(6)3:10(19)1:05(1)2:37(10)4:53(14)2:43(22)3:50(34)2:46(15)3:02(1)2:41(8)1:17(5)0:29(6)
 
9Molnár Csaba66:015:23(37)9:37(36)15:27(29)16:38(22)18:28(20)19:34(17)23:17(14)26:02(14)32:22(17)34:11(18)40:12(15)43:34(16)44:59(13)47:08(12)51:07(10)53:23(10)54:51(9)57:19(8)61:11(9)63:52(9)65:28(9)66:01(9)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület5:23(37)4:14(28)5:50(6)1:11(2)1:50(14)1:06(17)3:43(7)2:45(7)6:20(32)1:49(13)6:01(18)3:22(22)1:25(9)2:09(4)3:59(1)2:16(10)1:28(13)2:28(10)3:52(9)2:41(8)1:36(20)0:33(16)
 
10Matics Gyula67:521:48(6)5:32(9)12:23(14)13:53(11)15:26(9)17:17(10)21:35(9)24:45(10)30:16(14)31:42(10)36:18(7)39:16(7)40:51(7)44:45(8)50:31(9)52:56(9)55:29(10)58:13(10)63:02(10)65:42(10)67:13(10)67:52(10)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:48(6)3:44(12)6:51(15)1:30(12)1:33(6)1:51(32)4:18(13)3:10(18)5:31(26)1:26(4)4:36(7)2:58(15)1:35(12)3:54(26)5:46(21)2:25(12)2:33(29)2:44(14)4:49(21)2:40(6)1:31(18)0:39(31)
 
11Pernicka Petr68:472:19(23)6:05(18)13:31(19)15:34(17)17:37(16)19:01(14)23:18(15)26:12(15)30:41(15)32:57(14)38:07(11)41:42(13)44:22(11)47:01(10)51:48(11)55:03(11)56:13(11)59:07(12)63:23(11)66:29(11)68:09(11)68:47(11)
SKOB Zlín2:19(23)3:46(13)7:26(22)2:03(26)2:03(19)1:24(24)4:17(12)2:54(10)4:29(13)2:16(23)5:10(11)3:35(25)2:40(24)2:39(12)4:47(12)3:15(27)1:10(4)2:54(16)4:16(12)3:06(21)1:40(23)0:38(30)
 
12Pataki Gábor71:272:05(17)6:02(16)13:23(18)15:09(15)17:10(14)19:17(16)22:20(10)24:26(9)29:07(10)33:45(15)39:01(14)41:24(11)45:27(15)50:42(17)54:53(15)58:38(17)60:02(17)63:14(16)67:02(15)69:40(12)71:00(12)71:27(12)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:05(17)3:57(20)7:21(21)1:46(18)2:01(18)2:07(34)3:03(1)2:06(2)4:41(19)4:38(37)5:16(13)2:23(8)4:03(32)5:15(32)4:11(4)3:45(28)1:24(10)3:12(22)3:48(7)2:38(5)1:20(8)0:27(1)
 
13Kállai Tamás71:413:16(35)6:39(23)14:18(21)15:48(19)17:21(15)18:19(13)22:27(12)25:17(11)29:04(9)31:37(9)36:18(7)40:03(10)48:00(18)50:23(16)54:43(14)57:07(14)60:18(18)63:13(15)66:46(12)69:43(13)71:12(13)71:41(13)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület3:16(35)3:23(7)7:39(23)1:30(12)1:33(6)0:58(10)4:08(10)2:50(9)3:47(6)2:33(30)4:41(9)3:45(27)7:57(35)2:23(9)4:20(5)2:24(11)3:11(33)2:55(18)3:33(4)2:57(17)1:29(17)0:29(4)
 
14Kiszel Sándor71:551:51(7)5:31(8)11:58(10)13:24(8)15:04(8)15:51(8)19:28(5)23:11(6)26:33(5)28:27(5)38:50(13)41:31(12)45:08(14)48:18(14)53:13(13)55:28(13)56:39(12)58:53(11)67:12(16)69:56(14)71:23(14)71:55(14)43:2765:18
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü1:51(7)3:40(10)6:27(14)1:26(9)1:40(12)0:47(1)3:37(6)3:43(29)3:22(3)1:54(15)10:23(35)2:41(12)3:37(30)3:10(18)4:55(15)2:15(7)1:11(5)2:14(3)8:19(34)2:44(11)1:27(15)0:32(14)*38*60
 
15Chrást Tomáš73:131:58(10)6:02(16)12:18(12)14:19(13)16:43(13)18:00(11)22:20(10)25:25(12)30:12(13)32:35(12)38:14(12)42:08(14)43:50(10)47:06(11)52:46(12)55:27(12)57:17(13)60:11(13)66:56(14)70:53(15)72:39(15)73:13(15)
SK Studenec1:58(10)4:04(24)6:16(13)2:01(25)2:24(27)1:17(21)4:20(14)3:05(15)4:47(24)2:23(26)5:39(16)3:54(28)1:42(15)3:16(21)5:40(19)2:41(18)1:50(21)2:54(16)6:45(30)3:57(26)1:46(27)0:34(21)
 
16Sellei Szilard73:151:59(11)5:50(14)14:49(23)16:58(27)21:41(31)22:35(29)26:40(24)29:41(22)34:24(21)36:25(21)41:57(18)45:18(18)47:14(16)49:20(15)55:32(17)58:14(16)59:42(15)63:48(17)68:07(17)71:05(16)72:40(16)73:15(16)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr1:59(11)3:51(16)8:59(32)2:09(30)4:43(35)0:54(6)4:05(9)3:01(13)4:43(21)2:01(18)5:32(15)3:21(21)1:56(19)2:06(1)6:12(25)2:42(20)1:28(13)4:06(29)4:19(14)2:58(18)1:35(19)0:35(22)
 
17Divin György74:172:03(14)5:36(10)10:53(5)13:31(9)16:15(11)18:00(11)22:56(13)25:59(13)30:11(12)32:41(13)40:33(16)43:42(17)48:12(19)50:53(18)55:19(16)57:34(15)58:41(14)60:59(14)66:53(13)72:23(17)73:44(17)74:17(17)
Ady Líceum SC2:03(14)3:33(9)5:17(4)2:38(34)2:44(30)1:45(30)4:56(22)3:03(14)4:12(10)2:30(29)7:52(32)3:09(17)4:30(33)2:41(13)4:26(7)2:15(7)1:07(2)2:18(4)5:54(26)5:30(34)1:21(9)0:33(16)
 
18Knaup Jan dr.75:401:53(8)6:05(18)13:14(17)14:44(14)16:23(12)20:18(22)24:40(19)27:46(18)31:46(16)33:55(17)44:17(23)46:33(21)50:31(25)53:08(21)57:55(19)60:31(19)61:51(19)64:57(18)69:41(18)72:44(18)75:02(18)75:40(18)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:53(8)4:12(27)7:09(18)1:30(12)1:39(11)3:55(36)4:22(16)3:06(16)4:00(7)2:09(22)10:22(34)2:16(6)3:58(31)2:37(10)4:47(12)2:36(15)1:20(9)3:06(20)4:44(20)3:03(19)2:18(34)0:38(28)
 
19Tornai Szabolcs75:461:55(9)5:16(6)11:22(7)12:48(7)14:16(5)15:15(5)25:14(20)28:21(20)32:38(18)33:52(16)41:14(17)43:19(15)44:40(12)47:45(13)56:44(18)58:47(18)60:01(16)65:49(19)70:50(20)73:53(19)75:16(19)75:46(19)38:3764:00
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:55(9)3:21(6)6:06(10)1:26(9)1:28(5)0:59(12)9:59(35)3:07(17)4:17(11)1:14(1)7:22(28)2:05(4)1:21(8)3:05(15)8:59(35)2:03(2)1:14(6)5:48(30)5:01(22)3:03(19)1:23(11)0:30(9)*32*45
 
20Mráz János76:112:45(29)6:46(24)15:31(30)17:34(29)19:08(26)21:10(26)27:25(26)30:23(24)35:08(23)37:42(24)42:43(19)47:17(23)49:13(23)54:05(23)59:22(21)62:00(21)63:57(21)66:17(20)70:37(19)73:57(20)75:35(20)76:11(20)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas2:45(29)4:01(23)8:45(29)2:03(26)1:34(8)2:02(33)6:15(29)2:58(11)4:45(23)2:34(31)5:01(10)4:34(32)1:56(19)4:52(29)5:17(16)2:38(16)1:57(22)2:20(5)4:20(15)3:20(24)1:38(21)0:36(24)
 
21Krstić Predrag76:353:03(32)6:57(26)14:54(24)16:21(20)18:13(19)19:10(15)25:44(21)28:59(21)33:22(20)36:41(22)42:50(20)46:21(20)49:09(21)52:21(20)58:22(20)61:31(20)63:07(20)66:39(21)71:20(21)74:15(21)76:00(21)76:35(21)
PSK Pobeda3:03(32)3:54(17)7:57(26)1:27(11)1:52(15)0:57(9)6:34(31)3:15(22)4:23(12)3:19(35)6:09(20)3:31(24)2:48(27)3:12(19)6:01(24)3:09(25)1:36(18)3:32(27)4:41(19)2:55(15)1:45(26)0:35(22)
 
22Dobay Zsolt77:493:03(32)7:29(32)14:44(22)16:48(25)18:51(23)20:34(24)26:34(23)29:48(23)34:32(22)36:16(20)42:56(21)45:56(19)47:41(17)54:06(24)61:46(25)64:13(24)65:59(23)68:21(22)72:42(22)75:54(23)77:17(22)77:49(22)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:03(32)4:26(31)7:15(19)2:04(28)2:03(19)1:43(29)6:00(28)3:14(21)4:44(22)1:44(11)6:40(25)3:00(16)1:45(16)6:25(35)7:40(28)2:27(13)1:46(20)2:22(6)4:21(17)3:12(22)1:23(11)0:32(13)
 
23Báder Attila78:083:45(36)7:33(33)19:10(36)20:31(35)22:49(33)24:12(32)28:33(28)32:11(26)36:45(25)39:43(26)45:32(26)48:16(26)49:55(24)54:09(25)59:44(23)63:40(23)66:32(24)69:09(23)73:27(23)75:50(22)77:30(23)78:08(23)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:45(36)3:48(14)11:37(37)1:21(5)2:18(24)1:23(23)4:21(15)3:38(28)4:34(16)2:58(34)5:49(17)2:44(13)1:39(13)4:14(28)5:35(18)3:56(30)2:52(31)2:37(12)4:18(13)2:23(2)1:40(23)0:38(28)
 
24Veljovic Slobodan82:552:33(27)7:03(28)13:00(16)17:31(28)19:09(27)20:03(20)31:17(33)34:50(33)39:01(31)40:31(29)45:11(25)47:43(24)49:12(22)51:31(19)60:02(24)62:50(22)65:45(22)69:16(24)75:56(25)80:23(24)82:16(24)82:55(24)
SK MAGIC MAP2:33(27)4:30(32)5:57(7)4:31(36)1:38(10)0:54(6)11:14(36)3:33(27)4:11(9)1:30(6)4:40(8)2:32(9)1:29(10)2:19(6)8:31(32)2:48(23)2:55(32)3:31(26)6:40(28)4:27(30)1:53(32)0:39(31)
 
25Szunyog József dr.82:562:11(21)6:09(20)14:59(27)16:47(24)18:31(22)22:16(28)29:30(31)33:39(30)38:40(30)40:34(30)46:41(27)49:50(27)52:37(27)56:11(27)64:00(27)66:31(25)67:55(25)71:12(25)75:32(24)80:53(25)82:20(25)82:56(25)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:11(21)3:58(21)8:50(30)1:48(19)1:44(13)3:45(35)7:14(33)4:09(32)5:01(25)1:54(15)6:07(19)3:09(17)2:47(25)3:34(24)7:49(29)2:31(14)1:24(10)3:17(24)4:20(15)5:21(32)1:27(15)0:36(26)
 
26Juhász Viktor83:552:05(17)7:07(30)15:04(28)16:55(26)19:31(28)20:49(25)27:19(25)32:34(28)38:16(28)40:38(31)48:25(29)53:21(29)55:09(29)58:26(29)64:23(28)67:17(27)69:21(27)72:36(27)77:08(26)81:33(26)83:21(26)83:55(26)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület2:05(17)5:02(34)7:57(26)1:51(21)2:36(28)1:18(22)6:30(30)5:15(36)5:42(28)2:22(25)7:47(31)4:56(33)1:48(17)3:17(22)5:57(23)2:54(24)2:04(25)3:15(23)4:32(18)4:25(29)1:48(28)0:34(19)
 
27Vizi Csaba85:292:08(20)6:19(22)12:21(13)14:01(12)18:10(18)19:38(19)24:04(17)27:36(17)35:18(24)36:59(23)43:33(22)46:48(22)48:28(20)53:49(22)59:22(21)66:39(26)68:09(26)71:33(26)79:40(27)83:05(27)84:53(27)85:29(27)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:08(20)4:11(26)6:02(8)1:40(17)4:09(34)1:28(26)4:26(17)3:32(26)7:42(35)1:41(9)6:34(23)3:15(20)1:40(14)5:21(33)5:33(17)7:17(35)1:30(15)3:24(25)8:07(32)3:25(25)1:48(28)0:36(27)
 
28Tertsch Antal87:402:13(22)7:43(34)19:17(37)20:52(36)24:15(35)25:29(35)30:08(32)34:15(31)41:17(33)43:40(33)51:19(31)53:55(30)56:06(30)61:08(32)66:50(31)70:44(30)73:14(32)76:23(29)81:48(29)84:43(28)86:49(28)87:40(28)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:13(22)5:30(35)11:34(36)1:35(16)3:23(33)1:14(19)4:39(20)4:07(31)7:02(34)2:23(26)7:39(29)2:36(11)2:11(22)5:02(30)5:42(20)3:54(29)2:30(28)3:09(21)5:25(25)2:55(15)2:06(33)0:51(36)
 
29Kiss György ifj.87:593:04(34)7:02(27)16:11(31)18:10(30)23:48(34)24:52(33)29:28(30)32:38(29)37:08(26)39:05(25)44:24(24)48:00(25)51:11(26)54:20(26)63:04(26)68:49(29)71:09(29)78:17(31)83:24(30)86:06(29)87:27(29)87:59(29)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:04(34)3:58(21)9:09(33)1:59(24)5:38(36)1:04(14)4:36(19)3:10(18)4:30(14)1:57(17)5:19(14)3:36(26)3:11(29)3:09(16)8:44(34)5:45(34)2:20(27)7:08(33)5:07(23)2:42(10)1:21(9)0:32(10)
 
30Szepessy Áron88:142:23(24)6:18(21)13:57(20)15:47(18)18:06(17)26:35(36)31:23(34)34:22(32)40:31(32)42:01(32)52:04(32)55:34(32)57:33(32)60:42(31)66:35(30)70:49(31)73:05(30)75:48(28)80:58(28)86:21(30)87:44(30)88:14(30)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn2:23(24)3:55(18)7:39(23)1:50(20)2:19(25)8:29(37)4:48(21)2:59(12)6:09(30)1:30(6)10:03(33)3:30(23)1:59(21)3:09(16)5:53(22)4:14(31)2:16(26)2:43(13)5:10(24)5:23(33)1:23(11)0:30(8)
 
31Kovács Gergely90:552:30(25)11:35(37)18:54(35)21:06(37)24:17(36)25:21(34)32:08(35)35:38(34)41:19(34)44:16(34)50:47(30)54:50(31)56:23(31)60:13(30)68:30(32)71:11(32)73:09(31)76:49(30)85:01(31)89:04(31)90:23(31)90:55(31)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:30(25)9:05(37)7:19(20)2:12(31)3:11(31)1:04(14)6:47(32)3:30(25)5:41(27)2:57(33)6:31(22)4:03(29)1:33(11)3:50(25)8:17(30)2:41(18)1:58(23)3:40(28)8:12(33)4:03(27)1:19(7)0:32(12)
 
32Iván László92:573:00(31)8:51(35)17:46(34)20:05(34)21:59(32)23:49(31)28:47(29)32:30(27)38:17(29)40:24(28)47:24(28)51:31(28)54:18(28)57:21(28)65:42(29)68:24(28)69:54(28)78:41(32)85:24(32)90:34(32)92:17(32)92:57(32)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:00(31)5:51(36)8:55(31)2:19(32)1:54(16)1:50(31)4:58(23)3:43(29)5:47(29)2:07(21)7:00(26)4:07(30)2:47(25)3:03(14)8:21(31)2:42(20)1:30(15)8:47(34)6:43(29)5:10(31)1:43(25)0:40(34)
 
33Sturz Lazăr Felix111:292:31(26)6:48(25)14:54(24)16:45(23)18:57(25)20:11(21)25:52(22)37:39(35)43:56(35)46:00(35)52:25(33)58:55(33)63:52(33)69:06(33)76:07(33)80:38(33)83:24(33)89:24(33)106:08(34)108:58(33)110:46(33)111:29(33)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr2:31(26)4:17(29)8:06(28)1:51(21)2:12(21)1:14(19)5:41(25)11:47(37)6:17(31)2:04(20)6:25(21)6:30(34)4:57(34)5:14(31)7:01(26)4:31(33)2:46(30)6:00(31)16:44(35)2:50(13)1:48(28)0:43(35)
 
34Guttmann Zoltán112:212:45(29)7:05(29)14:56(26)18:11(31)29:56(37)31:22(37)38:59(37)43:39(37)51:27(36)54:21(36)60:58(34)70:24(35)72:14(35)75:47(34)82:49(34)86:02(34)87:38(34)98:46(34)105:51(33)109:54(34)111:42(34)112:21(34)
MNE multiNavigátor.hu Kft.2:45(29)4:20(30)7:51(25)3:15(35)11:45(37)1:26(25)7:37(34)4:40(34)7:48(36)2:54(32)6:37(24)9:26(35)1:50(18)3:33(23)7:02(27)3:13(26)1:36(18)11:08(35)7:05(31)4:03(27)1:48(28)0:39(33)
 
35Kovács Áron120:132:36(28)7:28(31)17:00(32)19:07(33)21:19(30)22:59(30)35:16(36)40:26(36)52:13(37)55:48(37)63:28(35)68:01(34)70:54(34)76:31(35)85:13(35)89:27(35)97:20(35)103:22(35)110:01(35)116:28(35)119:22(35)120:13(35)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási2:36(28)4:52(33)9:32(34)2:07(29)2:12(21)1:40(28)12:17(37)5:10(35)11:47(37)3:35(36)7:40(30)4:33(31)2:53(28)5:37(34)8:42(33)4:14(31)7:53(35)6:02(32)6:39(27)6:27(35)2:54(35)0:51(36)
 
 
Szűcs Attilamp2:05(17)5:54(15)12:48(15)15:11(16)18:28(20)19:35(18)24:06(18)28:19(19)33:00(19)34:32(19)-----46:4548:3251:0156:0168:2269:4372:1482:2885:2786:4487:16
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K2:05(17)3:49(15)6:54(16)2:23(33)3:17(32)1:07(18)4:31(18)4:13(33)4:41(19)1:32(8)12:131:472:295:0012:211:212:3110:142:591:170:32(11)
 
Vlček Jiřímp2:04(16)5:44(13)17:01(33)18:57(32)20:57(29)21:55(27)27:46(27)31:13(25)37:41(27)40:07(27)-----52:3354:0456:3767:4071:4074:1176:5287:2390:1091:5892:27
OB Vizovice2:04(16)3:40(10)11:17(35)1:56(23)2:00(17)0:58(10)5:51(27)3:27(24)6:28(33)2:26(28)12:261:312:3311:034:002:312:4110:312:471:480:29(4)
 
Bauer Dragisadnf---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Strazilovo
 
Karakai Gábordnf---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő
 
 
 
 
M50 (31)5,6 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(48)2(54)3(77)4(33)5(43)6(44)7(55)8(39)9(76)10(34)11(78)12(57)13(45)14(50)15(52)16(100)Finish
 
1Pollák Jozef46:502:59(2)6:55(1)9:07(1)11:53(1)16:59(1)20:15(1)22:22(1)23:46(1)25:05(1)28:36(1)30:49(1)35:14(1)38:09(1)41:05(1)44:53(1)46:18(1)46:50(1)
ATU Košice2:59(2)3:56(1)2:12(2)2:46(5)5:06(5)3:16(1)2:07(1)1:24(5)1:19(6)3:31(2)2:13(2)4:25(7)2:55(2)2:56(1)3:48(17)1:25(6)0:32(2)
 
2Egei Tamás50:003:02(3)7:11(2)9:42(2)13:20(4)18:16(4)23:00(4)25:31(3)26:47(3)27:58(3)31:23(3)35:02(4)39:00(4)41:51(2)45:23(2)48:12(2)49:28(2)50:00(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:02(3)4:09(2)2:31(7)3:38(12)4:56(2)4:44(12)2:31(5)1:16(2)1:11(2)3:25(1)3:39(17)3:58(3)2:51(1)3:32(5)2:49(1)1:16(2)0:32(3)
 
3Allwinger Herwig50:422:50(1)7:46(5)10:12(5)13:10(3)18:09(3)23:39(5)25:57(5)27:08(5)28:16(5)32:21(5)35:31(5)39:09(5)42:10(4)45:48(4)48:56(3)50:14(3)50:42(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:50(1)4:56(8)2:26(6)2:58(7)4:59(3)5:30(20)2:18(2)1:11(1)1:08(1)4:05(7)3:10(13)3:38(1)3:01(3)3:38(6)3:08(4)1:18(3)0:28(1)
 
4Szencz Attila51:383:17(4)7:39(3)9:49(3)12:09(2)17:14(2)20:47(2)23:25(2)25:42(2)27:07(2)30:47(2)32:35(2)36:49(2)42:29(5)46:40(5)49:35(4)51:00(4)51:38(4)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:17(4)4:22(3)2:10(1)2:20(2)5:05(4)3:33(3)2:38(7)2:17(26)1:25(9)3:40(3)1:48(1)4:14(4)5:40(21)4:11(13)2:55(2)1:25(6)0:38(10)
 
5Radovanovic Slobodan52:123:19(6)7:43(4)9:56(4)14:46(6)19:24(6)22:56(3)25:32(4)26:48(4)28:05(4)31:49(4)34:03(3)38:34(3)41:51(2)45:42(3)50:15(5)51:34(5)52:12(5)
SK MAGIC MAP3:19(6)4:24(4)2:13(3)4:50(23)4:38(1)3:32(2)2:36(6)1:16(2)1:17(4)3:44(4)2:14(3)4:31(10)3:17(4)3:51(9)4:33(24)1:19(4)0:38(10)
 
6Mentler Balázs57:093:47(10)9:28(9)12:57(10)17:35(11)22:48(10)26:43(7)30:19(8)31:50(8)33:08(8)37:02(7)40:01(7)44:29(6)48:05(6)51:31(6)54:47(6)56:33(6)57:09(6)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:47(10)5:41(11)3:29(20)4:38(21)5:13(7)3:55(5)3:36(21)1:31(10)1:18(5)3:54(5)2:59(8)4:28(9)3:36(5)3:26(3)3:16(8)1:46(22)0:36(7)
 
7Varga József57:225:57(26)10:45(12)12:58(11)15:15(7)20:56(7)26:49(8)29:46(7)31:03(7)32:19(7)37:00(6)39:16(6)44:59(7)48:59(7)52:14(7)55:11(7)56:40(7)57:22(7)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó5:57(26)4:48(6)2:13(3)2:17(1)5:41(9)5:53(22)2:57(10)1:17(4)1:16(3)4:41(11)2:16(4)5:43(24)4:00(10)3:15(2)2:57(3)1:29(13)0:42(21)
 
8Dalos Attila59:473:23(7)8:12(7)13:49(13)16:52(10)22:00(9)26:42(6)29:12(6)30:37(6)31:56(6)38:42(9)41:49(9)46:08(9)49:46(8)54:10(8)57:44(8)59:08(8)59:47(8)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:23(7)4:49(7)5:37(29)3:03(8)5:08(6)4:42(11)2:30(4)1:25(6)1:19(6)6:46(25)3:07(12)4:19(6)3:38(6)4:24(14)3:34(12)1:24(5)0:39(14)
 
9Weiler Zsolt60:024:13(12)10:24(11)12:39(8)16:12(8)21:43(8)28:24(11)31:20(11)32:45(11)34:19(11)38:15(8)41:20(8)45:35(8)50:54(9)54:21(9)57:57(9)59:25(9)60:02(9)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:13(12)6:11(16)2:15(5)3:33(11)5:31(8)6:41(29)2:56(9)1:25(6)1:34(11)3:56(6)3:05(9)4:15(5)5:19(19)3:27(4)3:36(14)1:28(11)0:37(9)
 
10Mutinsky Viktor61:124:43(19)10:10(10)12:52(9)17:42(12)23:41(12)28:11(10)31:01(10)32:29(10)33:53(10)38:54(10)42:37(10)47:55(10)51:33(10)55:13(10)59:06(10)60:33(10)61:12(10)
KOB Usti nad Orlici4:43(19)5:27(10)2:42(10)4:50(23)5:59(12)4:30(7)2:50(8)1:28(9)1:24(8)5:01(14)3:43(20)5:18(16)3:38(6)3:40(8)3:53(18)1:27(9)0:39(13)
 
11Tóth Károly62:044:05(11)11:10(16)13:51(14)16:41(9)22:56(11)27:28(9)30:31(9)32:06(9)33:43(9)40:12(11)43:50(12)48:16(11)52:25(11)56:33(11)59:45(11)61:22(11)62:04(11)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club4:05(11)7:05(24)2:41(9)2:50(6)6:15(16)4:32(9)3:03(12)1:35(12)1:37(14)6:29(23)3:38(16)4:26(8)4:09(11)4:08(11)3:12(5)1:37(16)0:42(20)
 
12Kalcher Robert65:373:17(4)7:54(6)10:41(6)13:26(5)19:14(5)35:18(21)37:43(17)39:52(17)41:29(17)46:11(16)49:03(16)52:57(15)56:55(14)60:33(12)63:51(12)65:04(12)65:37(12)64:25
LZ OMAHA3:17(4)4:37(5)2:47(13)2:45(4)5:48(10)16:04(31)2:25(3)2:09(24)1:37(14)4:42(12)2:52(7)3:54(2)3:58(8)3:38(6)3:18(9)1:13(1)0:33(6)*69
 
13Gryc Jan66:333:42(9)8:45(8)11:25(7)18:54(15)24:58(13)28:38(12)32:12(12)33:51(12)35:51(12)40:18(12)43:42(11)48:31(12)56:45(12)61:12(13)64:25(13)65:53(13)66:33(13)
KOS Tesla Brno3:42(9)5:03(9)2:40(8)7:29(26)6:04(14)3:40(4)3:34(20)1:39(15)2:00(24)4:27(9)3:24(15)4:49(12)8:14(30)4:27(16)3:13(7)1:28(11)0:40(15)
 
14Korpas Jaroslav67:554:20(13)11:42(19)14:33(18)18:13(13)27:18(19)32:28(16)36:13(16)37:50(15)39:34(15)44:06(15)47:46(15)53:21(16)58:20(15)62:29(15)65:55(14)67:22(14)67:55(14)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno4:20(13)7:22(25)2:51(16)3:40(13)9:05(30)5:10(17)3:45(24)1:37(14)1:44(19)4:32(10)3:40(18)5:35(21)4:59(17)4:09(12)3:26(10)1:27(9)0:33(4)
 
15Bérczes Miklós68:495:09(22)10:53(15)14:16(16)18:27(14)26:04(14)31:06(13)34:29(14)36:28(14)38:19(14)43:28(13)46:33(13)52:09(13)58:33(16)63:05(16)66:33(15)68:11(15)68:49(15)
FMT FŐMTERV SK5:09(22)5:44(12)3:23(19)4:11(18)7:37(26)5:02(15)3:23(17)1:59(22)1:51(23)5:09(17)3:05(9)5:36(23)6:24(25)4:32(19)3:28(11)1:38(17)0:38(12)
 
16Janšo Karol71:226:08(27)18:27(28)21:09(26)24:17(24)30:06(23)36:01(22)39:25(22)40:52(21)43:21(21)47:42(18)52:13(19)57:22(18)61:41(17)66:05(17)69:17(16)70:42(16)71:22(16)
ATU Košice6:08(27)12:19(29)2:42(10)3:08(9)5:49(11)5:55(23)3:24(18)1:27(8)2:29(28)4:21(8)4:31(28)5:09(13)4:19(13)4:24(14)3:12(5)1:25(6)0:40(15)
 
17Hegedűs Béla73:094:41(17)10:52(14)13:34(12)20:52(20)27:07(18)32:31(17)35:40(15)37:56(16)39:40(16)47:53(19)50:43(17)56:05(17)62:23(18)66:52(18)70:27(17)72:19(17)73:09(17)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:41(17)6:11(16)2:42(10)7:18(25)6:15(16)5:24(18)3:09(14)2:16(25)1:44(19)8:13(29)2:50(6)5:22(17)6:18(24)4:29(17)3:35(13)1:52(24)0:50(26)
 
18Hevér Csaba73:575:00(20)11:43(20)15:31(21)19:54(18)26:40(16)31:16(14)34:21(13)35:56(13)37:35(13)43:59(14)47:04(14)52:55(14)56:53(13)62:09(14)71:27(18)73:11(18)73:57(18)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:00(20)6:43(22)3:48(23)4:23(19)6:46(22)4:36(10)3:05(13)1:35(12)1:39(16)6:24(22)3:05(9)5:51(26)3:58(8)5:16(21)9:18(30)1:44(21)0:46(23)
 
19Mets Miklós74:574:33(16)12:49(23)16:02(22)20:00(19)28:54(20)34:30(18)38:14(19)40:05(18)41:36(18)48:55(21)52:37(20)58:08(19)62:48(19)68:09(19)72:03(19)74:02(19)74:57(19)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:33(16)8:16(26)3:13(18)3:58(16)8:54(29)5:36(21)3:44(23)1:51(21)1:31(10)7:19(27)3:42(19)5:31(19)4:40(15)5:21(22)3:54(19)1:59(25)0:55(29)
 
20Liskány József75:485:48(25)11:47(21)14:35(19)19:22(16)26:24(15)32:24(15)37:43(17)40:13(19)42:30(19)47:36(17)51:44(18)58:18(20)63:54(20)69:35(20)73:40(20)75:15(20)75:48(20)
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei5:48(25)5:59(13)2:48(14)4:47(22)7:02(23)6:00(24)5:19(29)2:30(29)2:17(26)5:06(15)4:08(25)6:34(28)5:36(20)5:41(24)4:05(21)1:35(15)0:33(4)
 
21Széles Gábor76:353:34(8)17:44(27)26:35(30)30:43(28)36:48(28)42:50(28)46:03(28)47:37(28)49:11(28)54:00(27)57:45(27)62:20(23)66:29(22)70:25(21)74:04(21)75:42(21)76:35(21)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:34(8)14:10(30)8:51(30)4:08(17)6:05(15)6:02(25)3:13(16)1:34(11)1:34(11)4:49(13)3:45(21)4:35(11)4:09(11)3:56(10)3:39(15)1:38(17)0:53(28)
 
22Nemesházi László77:349:38(29)15:49(25)20:08(25)23:36(23)30:03(22)34:33(20)38:20(20)40:46(20)42:56(20)48:45(20)52:46(21)59:55(21)66:52(23)71:21(22)75:05(22)76:53(22)77:34(22)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület9:38(29)6:11(16)4:19(26)3:28(10)6:27(19)4:30(7)3:47(25)2:26(28)2:10(25)5:49(21)4:01(24)7:09(30)6:57(27)4:29(17)3:44(16)1:48(23)0:41(19)
 
23Vass Zoltán80:394:28(14)10:46(13)14:25(17)23:32(22)31:24(24)36:16(23)42:20(23)44:08(23)45:44(23)53:16(25)57:16(26)63:04(26)68:05(24)73:06(23)77:47(23)79:49(23)80:39(23)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:28(14)6:18(21)3:39(22)9:07(27)7:52(27)4:52(13)6:04(31)1:48(18)1:36(13)7:32(28)4:00(23)5:48(25)5:01(18)5:01(20)4:41(25)2:02(27)0:50(26)
 
24Hegedüs Ákos82:554:42(18)13:56(24)17:32(24)21:22(21)29:21(21)34:30(18)38:49(21)41:10(22)44:24(22)49:57(22)56:47(24)63:01(25)70:24(26)75:49(24)79:59(24)82:13(24)82:55(24)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:42(18)9:14(28)3:36(21)3:50(15)7:59(28)5:09(16)4:19(27)2:21(27)3:14(31)5:33(20)6:50(30)6:14(27)7:23(28)5:25(23)4:10(23)2:14(29)0:42(22)
 
25Markovic Radovan86:025:10(23)11:13(17)14:08(15)24:56(25)31:29(25)37:53(24)42:22(24)44:11(24)45:57(24)51:04(23)54:50(23)60:23(22)65:18(21)77:21(25)83:35(25)85:15(25)86:02(25)
POSK Jasenica5:10(23)6:03(14)2:55(17)10:48(29)6:33(21)6:24(26)4:29(28)1:49(19)1:46(21)5:07(16)3:46(22)5:33(20)4:55(16)12:03(29)6:14(28)1:40(20)0:47(24)
 
26Závodszky Tamás88:275:43(24)11:55(22)16:57(23)19:29(17)26:47(17)41:25(27)44:53(27)46:38(27)48:25(27)53:51(26)57:07(25)62:20(23)68:15(25)81:25(26)85:34(26)87:40(26)88:27(26)
Ady Líceum SC5:43(24)6:12(19)5:02(28)2:32(3)7:18(24)14:38(30)3:28(19)1:45(17)1:47(22)5:26(19)3:16(14)5:13(15)5:55(22)13:10(30)4:09(22)2:06(28)0:47(24)
 
27Sedlacek Jaroslav89:4115:06(31)21:14(29)25:17(29)29:03(26)35:22(26)40:19(25)43:19(25)45:09(25)46:52(25)52:06(24)54:23(22)65:27(27)71:27(27)82:43(27)87:34(27)89:05(27)89:41(27)
KČT-OB Holešov15:06(31)6:08(15)4:03(25)3:46(14)6:19(18)4:57(14)3:00(11)1:50(20)1:43(18)5:14(18)2:17(5)11:04(31)6:00(23)11:16(28)4:51(27)1:31(14)0:36(7)
 
28Kasper Reinhard94:315:04(21)22:06(31)24:56(28)29:32(27)36:01(27)40:23(26)43:34(26)45:16(26)46:58(26)64:15(28)70:10(29)75:20(28)79:51(28)88:16(29)92:12(28)93:50(28)94:31(28)17:5628:17
LZ OMAHA5:04(21)17:02(31)2:50(15)4:36(20)6:29(20)4:22(6)3:11(15)1:42(16)1:42(17)17:17(31)5:55(29)5:10(14)4:31(14)8:25(27)3:56(20)1:38(17)0:41(17)*77*49
 
29Cavic Predrag98:014:31(15)11:18(18)15:09(20)32:15(29)38:17(29)44:48(29)48:54(29)52:06(29)54:24(29)65:33(29)70:02(28)75:24(29)82:03(29)88:12(28)95:19(29)97:20(29)98:01(29)
OK Strazilovo4:31(15)6:47(23)3:51(24)17:06(31)6:02(13)6:31(28)4:06(26)3:12(30)2:18(27)11:09(30)4:29(27)5:22(17)6:39(26)6:09(25)7:07(29)2:01(26)0:41(17)
 
30Bončina Igor111:5215:00(30)21:15(30)30:50(31)43:10(31)50:37(31)56:04(31)59:42(31)61:47(31)64:57(31)71:33(31)75:51(30)81:26(30)89:35(30)103:16(30)107:59(30)110:34(30)111:52(30)38:1794:0394:36
Orientacijski klub Slovenske K15:00(30)6:15(20)9:35(31)12:20(30)7:27(25)5:27(19)3:38(22)2:05(23)3:10(30)6:36(24)4:18(26)5:35(21)8:09(29)13:41(31)4:43(26)2:35(31)1:18(31)*35*60*60
 
31Arthofer Dietmar118:398:52(28)17:25(26)22:26(27)32:53(30)42:41(30)49:08(30)54:28(30)57:51(30)60:57(30)67:46(30)79:29(31)86:23(31)97:40(31)104:25(31)114:58(31)117:30(31)118:39(31)
LZ OMAHA8:52(28)8:33(27)5:01(27)10:27(28)9:48(31)6:27(27)5:20(30)3:23(31)3:06(29)6:49(26)11:43(31)6:54(29)11:17(31)6:45(26)10:33(31)2:32(30)1:09(30)
 
 
 
 
M60 (22)4,9 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(47)2(43)3(58)4(77)5(35)6(32)7(36)8(53)9(46)10(57)11(59)12(60)13(51)14(100)Finish
 
1Hegedűs Zoltán54:316:27(18)9:56(15)16:29(6)19:33(3)22:18(3)26:27(1)29:10(1)36:03(1)37:38(1)39:44(1)42:36(1)47:07(1)52:02(1)53:45(1)54:31(1)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club6:27(18)3:29(5)6:33(3)3:04(1)2:45(4)4:09(1)2:43(5)6:53(10)1:35(5)2:06(10)2:52(1)4:31(6)4:55(9)1:43(6)0:46(11)
 
2Pápai János56:472:48(1)6:19(3)13:30(4)16:35(1)20:30(1)27:38(3)30:36(3)37:52(3)40:07(3)42:12(3)45:32(3)49:42(3)54:02(2)56:02(2)56:47(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:48(1)3:31(8)7:11(5)3:05(2)3:55(13)7:08(14)2:58(6)7:16(14)2:15(12)2:05(9)3:20(5)4:10(2)4:20(3)2:00(12)0:45(8)
 
3Kóger Gyula56:523:26(6)6:56(5)13:19(3)18:36(2)21:14(2)27:10(2)30:15(2)36:17(2)37:50(2)39:46(2)44:00(2)48:33(2)54:09(3)56:07(3)56:52(3)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:26(6)3:30(6)6:23(2)5:17(11)2:38(3)5:56(9)3:05(7)6:02(5)1:33(3)1:56(2)4:14(11)4:33(7)5:36(11)1:58(10)0:45(10)
 
4Szokol Lajos58:143:10(4)6:36(4)19:55(12)23:18(9)26:15(7)30:45(6)34:38(6)40:30(4)42:32(4)44:29(4)47:25(4)51:31(4)56:08(4)57:39(4)58:14(4)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:10(4)3:26(4)13:19(16)3:23(4)2:57(6)4:30(3)3:53(13)5:52(4)2:02(9)1:57(3)2:56(2)4:06(1)4:37(7)1:31(1)0:35(2)
 
5Zsilkin Viktor59:493:46(8)9:08(12)16:32(7)19:38(4)23:32(4)30:05(5)33:39(4)40:56(5)43:13(6)45:14(6)48:35(6)52:46(5)57:03(5)59:02(5)59:49(5)
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület3:46(8)5:22(16)7:24(6)3:06(3)3:54(12)6:33(10)3:34(11)7:17(15)2:17(13)2:01(8)3:21(6)4:11(3)4:17(1)1:59(11)0:47(12)
 
6Honfi Gábor60:574:02(10)7:41(8)16:48(8)27:02(12)30:51(11)35:46(10)38:03(8)43:04(7)44:41(7)46:40(7)49:55(7)54:29(7)58:51(6)60:29(6)60:57(6)
ESP2 EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó4:02(10)3:39(9)9:07(9)10:14(19)3:49(11)4:55(4)2:17(2)5:01(2)1:37(6)1:59(5)3:15(3)4:34(8)4:22(4)1:38(3)0:28(1)
 
7Jankó Tamás61:482:51(2)6:01(1)12:22(1)20:54(5)24:04(6)29:01(4)34:01(5)41:31(6)43:02(5)44:59(5)48:25(5)53:19(6)59:22(7)61:07(7)61:48(7)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:51(2)3:10(1)6:21(1)8:32(16)3:10(8)4:57(5)5:00(15)7:30(16)1:31(1)1:57(3)3:26(7)4:54(10)6:03(13)1:45(7)0:41(4)
 
8Kuchta Ján64:103:16(5)7:03(6)27:08(16)30:31(14)33:01(13)38:25(11)40:57(10)46:05(10)47:36(10)49:36(9)52:51(9)57:31(9)61:48(8)63:28(8)64:10(8)
ATU Košice3:16(5)3:47(10)20:05(21)3:23(4)2:30(1)5:24(7)2:32(3)5:08(3)1:31(1)2:00(6)3:15(3)4:40(9)4:17(1)1:40(4)0:42(6)
 
9Nagy György64:593:38(7)7:08(7)15:09(5)24:31(10)27:17(9)34:03(8)36:38(7)43:25(8)45:22(8)47:35(8)51:58(8)56:15(8)62:18(9)64:15(9)64:59(9)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:38(7)3:30(6)8:01(7)9:22(17)2:46(5)6:46(12)2:35(4)6:47(9)1:57(8)2:13(11)4:23(12)4:17(4)6:03(13)1:57(9)0:44(7)
 
10Barkász Dániel69:232:53(3)6:12(2)13:12(2)33:45(16)37:11(16)41:25(16)43:38(12)50:52(13)52:46(12)54:46(12)58:16(12)62:37(12)66:59(10)68:41(10)69:23(10)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr2:53(3)3:19(3)7:00(4)20:33(21)3:26(9)4:14(2)2:13(1)7:14(13)1:54(7)2:00(6)3:30(8)4:21(5)4:22(4)1:42(5)0:42(5)
 
11Buda Marcel69:547:37(19)10:51(16)21:36(15)29:31(13)33:47(14)38:56(13)44:11(15)48:57(11)50:30(11)52:22(11)55:54(11)62:28(11)67:43(12)69:17(11)69:54(11)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr7:37(19)3:14(2)10:45(12)7:55(15)4:16(15)5:09(6)5:15(17)4:46(1)1:33(3)1:52(1)3:32(9)6:34(16)5:15(10)1:34(2)0:37(3)
 
12Hideg István70:314:44(14)9:09(13)17:26(9)21:12(6)23:48(5)30:47(7)38:37(9)45:12(9)47:20(9)49:57(10)54:55(10)60:44(10)67:03(11)69:25(12)70:31(12)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási4:44(14)4:25(13)8:17(8)3:46(7)2:36(2)6:59(13)7:50(18)6:35(8)2:08(10)2:37(13)4:58(14)5:49(13)6:19(16)2:22(17)1:06(19)
 
13Czajtányi Endre76:004:09(11)8:58(11)20:38(13)26:41(11)31:31(12)38:58(14)43:58(14)51:06(14)53:41(15)56:36(15)60:48(13)67:04(13)72:53(13)75:10(13)76:00(13)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület4:09(11)4:49(14)11:40(13)6:03(13)4:50(16)7:27(16)5:00(15)7:08(12)2:35(15)2:55(17)4:12(10)6:16(15)5:49(12)2:17(15)0:50(15)
 
14Mižúr Ján76:235:05(15)9:11(14)20:53(14)30:51(15)34:28(15)40:15(15)43:41(13)50:39(12)53:22(14)56:01(14)64:24(15)69:21(14)73:43(14)75:35(14)76:23(14)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:05(15)4:06(11)11:42(14)9:58(18)3:37(10)5:47(8)3:26(10)6:58(11)2:43(19)2:39(14)8:23(22)4:57(11)4:22(4)1:52(8)0:48(13)
 
15Hunyadi Károly80:173:46(8)8:41(10)18:59(11)22:37(8)28:36(10)38:26(12)41:48(11)51:07(15)53:19(13)56:00(13)63:04(14)72:36(16)77:23(15)79:28(15)80:17(15)60:5769:47
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület3:46(8)4:55(15)10:18(11)3:38(6)5:59(19)9:50(20)3:22(8)9:19(19)2:12(11)2:41(15)7:04(17)9:32(21)4:47(8)2:05(13)0:49(14)*45*50
 
16Hirt Károly83:064:11(12)8:22(9)17:32(10)21:41(7)26:44(8)35:04(9)49:08(16)55:35(16)58:09(16)60:53(16)65:22(16)72:24(15)79:40(16)82:10(16)83:06(16)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:11(12)4:11(12)9:10(10)4:09(8)5:03(17)8:20(17)14:04(21)6:27(6)2:34(14)2:44(16)4:29(13)7:02(18)7:16(18)2:30(18)0:56(16)
 
17Suskic Sulejman102:4514:29(21)19:58(19)46:52(21)51:07(20)55:02(19)62:13(19)65:48(19)72:17(17)74:56(17)78:11(17)86:09(17)92:18(17)98:27(17)101:38(17)102:45(17)
DMB14:29(21)5:29(17)26:54(22)4:15(9)3:55(13)7:11(15)3:35(12)6:29(7)2:39(18)3:15(18)7:58(21)6:09(14)6:09(15)3:11(21)1:07(20)
 
18Ducak Josip119:278:00(20)24:43(21)38:35(20)45:03(19)50:43(18)60:03(18)65:00(18)73:34(18)82:17(18)86:06(18)93:32(18)100:51(18)115:26(18)118:20(18)119:27(18)
OK Strazilovo8:00(20)16:43(22)13:52(18)6:28(14)5:40(18)9:20(19)4:57(14)8:34(18)8:43(22)3:49(20)7:26(19)7:19(19)14:35(22)2:54(20)1:07(20)
 
19Pap László124:455:05(15)21:02(20)33:59(19)44:45(18)47:45(17)54:20(17)63:05(17)86:36(19)93:30(19)96:00(19)103:18(19)108:52(19)121:30(19)123:46(19)124:45(19)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:05(15)15:57(21)12:57(15)10:46(20)3:00(7)6:35(11)8:45(19)23:31(21)6:54(21)2:30(12)7:18(18)5:34(12)12:38(20)2:16(14)0:59(17)
 
20Ardelean Teodor130:144:32(13)16:07(18)31:25(17)35:55(17)59:27(20)73:08(20)85:51(21)93:59(20)96:37(20)100:32(20)105:40(20)113:42(20)126:30(20)129:15(20)130:14(20)
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăr4:32(13)11:35(19)15:18(19)4:30(10)23:32(22)13:41(21)12:43(20)8:08(17)2:38(17)3:55(21)5:08(15)8:02(20)12:48(21)2:45(19)0:59(17)
 
21Erdős Ferenc133:5022:52(22)35:35(22)49:14(22)55:07(22)68:38(22)77:07(21)80:29(20)104:29(21)107:06(21)110:29(21)116:58(21)123:33(21)130:47(21)133:05(21)133:50(21)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn22:52(22)12:43(20)13:39(17)5:53(12)13:31(21)8:29(18)3:22(8)24:00(22)2:37(16)3:23(19)6:29(16)6:35(17)7:14(17)2:18(16)0:45(8)
 
22Horváth Imre215:395:38(17)14:42(17)33:15(18)53:52(21)64:03(21)110:38(22)141:07(22)159:00(22)163:06(22)168:50(22)176:41(22)200:00(22)209:55(22)214:08(22)215:39(22)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:38(17)9:04(18)18:33(20)20:37(22)10:11(20)46:35(22)30:29(22)17:53(20)4:06(20)5:44(22)7:51(20)23:19(22)9:55(19)4:13(22)1:31(22)
 
 
 
 
M60BR (12)3,1 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(39)3(47)4(37)5(34)6(31)7(53)8(46)9(40)10(56)11(52)12(100)Finish
 
1Spiegl János42:434:22(3)6:49(1)11:11(1)13:04(1)17:02(1)18:55(1)23:59(1)27:44(1)30:23(1)36:47(1)40:33(1)42:03(1)42:43(1)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:22(3)2:27(1)4:22(4)1:53(2)3:58(3)1:53(2)5:04(6)3:45(11)2:39(1)6:24(7)3:46(1)1:30(1)0:40(1)
 
2Csöngei Dezső47:524:09(2)8:01(2)12:39(2)14:54(2)19:47(2)22:59(2)27:57(2)30:18(2)33:48(2)39:45(2)44:28(2)46:50(2)47:52(2)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club4:09(2)3:52(5)4:38(6)2:15(6)4:53(9)3:12(5)4:58(4)2:21(5)3:30(5)5:57(3)4:43(3)2:22(8)1:02(10)
 
3Krsak Karel49:4012:10(12)16:23(11)20:36(10)22:43(10)26:11(9)27:50(6)32:01(4)34:10(3)37:30(3)41:40(3)46:29(3)48:41(3)49:40(3)
OB Vizovice12:10(12)4:13(6)4:13(2)2:07(5)3:28(2)1:39(1)4:11(2)2:09(3)3:20(3)4:10(1)4:49(4)2:12(5)0:59(9)
 
4Nagy Sándor53:456:36(9)10:22(6)16:51(6)19:15(6)23:26(6)26:41(5)34:32(7)36:52(6)40:12(5)45:40(5)50:39(4)52:47(4)53:45(4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli6:36(9)3:46(3)6:29(9)2:24(7)4:11(5)3:15(6)7:51(12)2:20(4)3:20(3)5:28(2)4:59(6)2:08(4)0:58(8)
 
5Katona Ferenc dr.55:205:28(7)9:00(3)13:33(3)15:57(3)20:46(4)24:13(3)31:33(3)34:20(4)40:48(6)46:47(6)52:08(6)54:27(6)55:20(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle5:28(7)3:32(2)4:33(5)2:24(7)4:49(8)3:27(7)7:20(10)2:47(8)6:28(11)5:59(4)5:21(7)2:19(7)0:53(4)
 
6Tóth Sándor55:324:22(3)9:10(4)14:00(4)16:28(4)20:43(3)26:26(4)32:43(5)35:22(5)39:14(4)45:16(4)51:35(5)54:17(5)55:32(6)
ETC Egri Testedző Club4:22(3)4:48(7)4:50(7)2:28(10)4:15(6)5:43(10)6:17(8)2:39(7)3:52(8)6:02(6)6:19(10)2:42(11)1:15(12)
 
7Sladič Roman57:174:39(5)9:47(5)14:55(5)17:41(5)21:41(5)28:40(7)35:11(8)37:58(7)41:52(7)48:29(7)53:58(7)56:23(7)57:17(7)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub4:39(5)5:08(8)5:08(8)2:46(11)4:00(4)6:59(11)6:31(9)2:47(8)3:54(9)6:37(9)5:29(8)2:25(9)0:54(6)
 
8Bugár József58:474:41(6)17:56(12)22:08(12)24:04(11)30:20(10)33:10(9)37:22(9)39:29(9)43:34(9)51:00(8)55:24(8)58:00(8)58:47(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:41(6)13:15(12)4:12(1)1:56(3)6:16(10)2:50(3)4:12(3)2:07(2)4:05(10)7:26(10)4:24(2)2:36(10)0:47(3)
 
9Szűcs B. Levente60:037:24(11)11:13(7)18:39(7)21:04(7)25:27(8)35:04(11)40:03(10)42:25(11)46:01(11)52:01(9)56:53(9)59:10(9)60:03(9)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K7:24(11)3:49(4)7:26(11)2:25(9)4:23(7)9:37(12)4:59(5)2:22(6)3:36(6)6:00(5)4:52(5)2:17(6)0:53(4)
 
10Dimitrijevic Ilija61:046:17(8)12:36(8)19:45(8)21:48(9)31:35(11)34:44(10)40:03(10)42:02(10)45:47(10)52:11(10)58:03(10)60:10(10)61:04(10)
OK DIF6:17(8)6:19(10)7:09(10)2:03(4)9:47(12)3:09(4)5:19(7)1:59(1)3:45(7)6:24(7)5:52(9)2:07(3)0:54(6)
 
11Drávucz Imre62:473:50(1)15:31(10)19:51(9)21:37(8)25:01(7)29:39(8)33:48(6)39:20(8)42:39(8)52:32(11)59:59(11)62:04(11)62:47(11)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület3:50(1)11:41(11)4:20(3)1:46(1)3:24(1)4:38(9)4:09(1)5:32(12)3:19(2)9:53(12)7:27(12)2:05(2)0:43(2)
 
12Schell Antal77:197:16(10)12:40(9)21:25(11)25:00(12)33:50(12)38:24(12)46:10(12)49:05(12)56:06(12)65:21(12)72:39(12)76:05(12)77:19(12)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület7:16(10)5:24(9)8:45(12)3:35(12)8:50(11)4:34(8)7:46(11)2:55(10)7:01(12)9:15(11)7:18(11)3:26(12)1:14(11)
 
 
 
 
M70 (19)3,7 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(34)2(33)3(49)4(35)5(78)6(37)7(55)8(59)9(60)10(52)11(100)Finish
 
1Grabenhofer Wilhelm49:434:11(3)11:12(1)12:41(1)15:21(1)20:21(1)25:35(1)31:26(1)36:52(1)41:25(1)46:52(1)49:05(1)49:43(1)
LZ OMAHA4:11(3)7:01(1)1:29(4)2:40(1)5:00(2)5:14(1)5:51(3)5:26(3)4:33(2)5:27(3)2:13(3)0:38(2)
 
2May David52:504:02(1)11:54(2)13:47(2)17:51(4)22:47(3)28:51(3)33:35(3)38:02(2)44:15(2)50:15(2)52:14(2)52:50(2)
GBR4:02(1)7:52(2)1:53(7)4:04(11)4:56(1)6:04(3)4:44(1)4:27(1)6:13(5)6:00(4)1:59(2)0:36(1)
 
3Tüskés György54:144:08(2)12:01(3)14:46(4)17:34(3)22:39(2)28:27(2)33:15(2)40:13(3)46:51(3)51:42(3)53:35(3)54:14(3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:08(2)7:53(3)2:45(14)2:48(2)5:05(3)5:48(2)4:48(2)6:58(9)6:38(7)4:51(1)1:53(1)0:39(3)
 
4Tiura Tapio61:254:28(5)12:53(4)14:21(3)17:28(2)24:53(4)31:04(4)37:33(4)43:19(4)49:38(4)56:59(4)60:33(4)61:25(4)
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:28(5)8:25(4)1:28(3)3:07(3)7:25(9)6:11(4)6:29(7)5:46(5)6:19(6)7:21(7)3:34(16)0:52(9)
 
5Graf Josef71:416:50(12)17:37(8)27:35(17)30:55(16)37:06(13)45:27(13)51:45(11)58:54(11)63:21(6)68:36(5)71:01(5)71:41(5)
LZ OMAHA6:50(12)10:47(8)9:58(18)3:20(4)6:11(4)8:21(11)6:18(6)7:09(11)4:27(1)5:15(2)2:25(4)0:40(4)
 
6Lux Iván75:194:43(6)16:13(6)17:44(6)25:25(7)32:25(6)39:11(6)46:17(5)52:38(5)65:14(10)71:35(6)74:14(6)75:19(6)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:43(6)11:30(12)1:31(5)7:41(17)7:00(6)6:46(8)7:06(8)6:21(7)12:36(14)6:21(5)2:39(8)1:05(15)
 
7Komár Béla76:307:33(15)22:31(16)24:36(14)28:10(11)35:49(9)43:18(9)50:40(9)56:05(7)63:41(7)72:10(7)75:26(7)76:30(7)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle7:33(15)14:58(17)2:05(9)3:34(9)7:39(10)7:29(10)7:22(10)5:25(2)7:36(10)8:29(9)3:16(14)1:04(14)
 
7Nagy Árpád dr.76:3010:45(18)19:33(12)23:18(12)29:07(13)36:18(10)44:47(11)50:46(10)57:36(9)64:54(9)73:03(9)75:41(9)76:30(7)
ETC Egri Testedző Club10:45(18)8:48(5)3:45(16)5:49(14)7:11(8)8:29(12)5:59(4)6:50(8)7:18(9)8:09(8)2:38(7)0:49(7)
 
9Friedrich Vilmos76:575:42(9)17:08(7)18:32(7)21:56(6)29:51(5)37:14(5)46:25(6)58:04(10)64:15(8)72:51(8)75:39(8)76:57(9)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:42(9)11:26(11)1:24(2)3:24(7)7:55(12)7:23(9)9:11(14)11:39(16)6:11(4)8:36(10)2:48(11)1:18(16)
 
10Horváth Béla77:5215:10(19)24:53(17)27:22(16)30:43(15)36:59(12)43:19(10)49:36(7)55:19(6)61:24(5)74:06(10)77:08(10)77:52(10)69:28
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut15:10(19)9:43(7)2:29(13)3:21(5)6:16(5)6:20(5)6:17(5)5:43(4)6:05(3)12:42(16)3:02(13)0:44(5)*51
 
11Szecsődi Ákos79:399:14(17)20:16(14)21:48(9)29:30(14)36:34(11)43:16(8)50:25(8)56:45(8)69:22(11)75:50(11)78:36(11)79:39(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C9:14(17)11:02(9)1:32(6)7:42(18)7:04(7)6:42(7)7:09(9)6:20(6)12:37(15)6:28(6)2:46(10)1:03(13)
 
12Ziermann Paul84:579:10(16)22:21(15)24:19(13)27:41(10)35:33(8)44:50(12)54:52(12)63:02(12)70:06(12)80:44(12)84:05(12)84:57(12)
LZ OMAHA9:10(16)13:11(14)1:58(8)3:22(6)7:52(11)9:17(14)10:02(15)8:10(12)7:04(8)10:38(15)3:21(15)0:52(9)
 
13Etholen Börje89:164:49(7)13:47(5)16:07(5)20:45(5)43:03(16)52:00(15)59:44(13)69:17(13)77:10(13)85:59(13)88:30(13)89:16(13)
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:49(7)8:58(6)2:20(11)4:38(12)22:18(17)8:57(13)7:44(12)9:33(13)7:53(11)8:49(12)2:31(6)0:46(6)
 
14Radisavljevic Miodrag98:005:55(11)32:02(18)33:15(18)36:41(18)45:21(17)54:39(17)62:32(15)69:31(14)80:21(14)90:32(14)92:58(14)98:00(14)88:56
POSK Jasenica5:55(11)26:07(18)1:13(1)3:26(8)8:40(14)9:18(15)7:53(13)6:59(10)10:50(13)10:11(13)2:26(5)5:02(19)*51
 
15Bogdány Miklós99:555:30(8)19:52(13)22:09(10)26:03(8)35:09(7)41:38(7)67:49(17)79:20(17)87:24(15)96:08(15)98:53(15)99:55(15)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:30(8)14:22(16)2:17(10)3:54(10)9:06(15)6:29(6)26:11(18)11:31(15)8:04(12)8:44(11)2:45(9)1:02(11)
 
16Muszély György104:057:22(14)18:34(9)25:57(15)31:50(17)39:59(15)53:19(16)60:55(14)76:53(16)89:38(17)100:15(16)103:03(16)104:05(16)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C7:22(14)11:12(10)7:23(17)5:53(15)8:09(13)13:20(17)7:36(11)15:58(17)12:45(16)10:37(14)2:48(11)1:02(11)
 
17Gáncs Kálmán111:145:50(10)19:24(11)21:45(8)26:51(9)37:28(14)49:28(14)63:49(16)74:02(15)89:30(16)104:47(17)109:18(17)111:14(17)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:50(10)13:34(15)2:21(12)5:06(13)10:37(16)12:00(16)14:21(17)10:13(14)15:28(17)15:17(17)4:31(17)1:56(18)
 
 
Koivula Joukomp4:15(4)-----11:47-----41:1751:1958:09----------77:5279:4280:32
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:15(4)7:3229:3010:026:5019:431:500:50(8)
 
Isailovic Miodragmp6:56(13)19:20(10)22:21(11)28:55(12)54:54(18)70:54(18)84:30(18)101:19(18)----------168:33170:08
OK DIF6:56(13)12:24(13)3:01(15)6:34(16)25:59(18)16:00(18)13:36(16)16:49(18)67:141:35(17)
 
 
 
 
M85 (1)1,8 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(53)2(48)3(46)4(65)5(52)6(100)Finish
 
1Dudás István43:1910:13(1)12:12(1)14:44(1)19:15(1)36:35(1)41:50(1)43:19(1)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club10:13(1)1:59(1)2:32(1)4:31(1)17:20(1)5:15(1)1:29(1)
 
 
 
 
W10D (4)2,8 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(61)3(73)4(72)5(64)6(69)7(100)Finish
 
1Vlčková Markéta17:262:54(1)4:39(1)7:48(1)9:30(1)12:25(1)15:57(1)16:47(1)17:26(1)
OB Vizovice2:54(1)1:45(1)3:09(3)1:42(1)2:55(3)3:32(2)0:50(1)0:39(2)
 
2Felföldi Zsófia18:013:36(2)5:37(3)8:17(3)10:25(3)13:08(3)16:34(2)17:26(2)18:01(2)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:36(2)2:01(3)2:40(2)2:08(2)2:43(1)3:26(1)0:52(2)0:35(1)
 
3Buknicz Viktória18:313:38(3)5:35(2)8:11(2)10:20(2)13:04(2)16:45(3)17:48(3)18:31(3)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület3:38(3)1:57(2)2:36(1)2:09(3)2:44(2)3:41(3)1:03(3)0:43(3)
 
4Erdős Lili36:064:55(4)12:13(4)17:07(4)21:23(4)26:54(4)33:52(4)35:14(4)36:06(4)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn4:55(4)7:18(4)4:54(4)4:16(4)5:31(4)6:58(4)1:22(4)0:52(4)
 
 
 
 
W12C (12)2,5 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(70)3(71)4(74)5(65)6(69)7(100)Finish
 
1Chrástová Barbora20:573:30(1)5:10(1)8:04(1)11:50(1)14:23(1)19:41(1)20:27(1)20:57(1)
SK Studenec3:30(1)1:40(1)2:54(4)3:46(3)2:33(1)5:18(1)0:46(1)0:30(1)
 
2Knaup Jana29:044:30(2)7:05(2)10:19(2)15:18(2)19:08(2)27:41(2)28:31(2)29:04(2)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport4:30(2)2:35(5)3:14(7)4:59(7)3:50(8)8:33(4)0:50(2)0:33(2)
 
3Szakál-Biró Sára30:407:04(8)9:23(6)12:09(3)15:36(3)19:17(3)29:03(3)30:00(3)30:40(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:04(8)2:19(4)2:46(3)3:27(1)3:41(7)9:46(9)0:57(5)0:40(10)
 
4Parádi Hanna32:266:53(7)9:09(3)13:17(4)18:31(4)21:37(4)31:01(4)31:53(4)32:26(4)4:37
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü6:53(7)2:16(3)4:08(8)5:14(8)3:06(4)9:24(7)0:52(3)0:33(2)*78
 
5Werner Boglárka36:416:20(4)11:03(7)15:59(6)21:45(6)25:22(6)35:07(5)36:03(5)36:41(5)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:20(4)4:43(10)4:56(9)5:46(9)3:37(5)9:45(8)0:56(4)0:38(8)
 
6Vajda Júlia37:506:25(5)9:09(3)15:10(5)20:04(5)24:48(5)35:58(6)37:15(7)37:50(6)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo6:25(5)2:44(7)6:01(11)4:54(5)4:44(12)11:10(11)1:17(11)0:35(5)
 
6Bauer Maša37:505:02(3)13:18(8)16:03(7)22:49(7)27:06(7)36:15(7)37:12(6)37:50(6)
OK Strazilovo5:02(3)8:16(11)2:45(2)6:46(12)4:17(9)9:09(5)0:57(5)0:38(8)
 
8Kópházi Kamilla39:016:30(6)9:11(5)20:12(8)23:43(8)27:21(8)37:10(8)38:14(8)39:01(8)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn6:30(6)2:41(6)11:01(12)3:31(2)3:38(6)9:49(10)1:04(10)0:47(11)
 
9Veljović Emilija41:3819:54(10)23:21(10)26:19(10)31:15(9)34:08(9)39:51(9)40:48(9)41:38(9)
SK MAGIC MAP19:54(10)3:27(9)2:58(5)4:56(6)2:53(2)5:43(2)0:57(5)0:50(12)
 
10Veljović Anđela45:2123:51(12)27:17(12)30:25(12)35:11(11)38:06(11)43:49(10)44:47(10)45:21(10)
SK MAGIC MAP23:51(12)3:26(8)3:08(6)4:46(4)2:55(3)5:43(2)0:58(9)0:34(4)
 
11Rako Paola47:4614:56(9)23:18(9)26:02(9)32:46(10)37:05(10)46:14(11)47:11(11)47:46(11)
OK Vihor14:56(9)8:22(12)2:44(1)6:44(11)4:19(10)9:09(5)0:57(5)0:35(5)
 
12Balázs Fruzsina59:0023:04(11)25:17(11)30:21(11)36:24(12)40:43(12)57:05(12)58:24(12)59:00(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE23:04(11)2:13(2)5:04(10)6:03(10)4:19(10)16:22(12)1:19(12)0:36(7)
 
 
 
 
W14 (26)3,0 km9 C
PlNameTime
1(74)2(63)3(67)4(43)5(73)6(60)7(50)8(69)9(100)Finish
 
1Mikes Janka25:122:14(1)5:05(1)8:30(1)9:52(1)16:15(1)18:21(1)20:26(1)24:00(1)24:42(1)25:12(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:14(1)2:51(1)3:25(1)1:22(1)6:23(1)2:06(1)2:05(1)3:34(1)0:42(1)0:30(2)
 
2Tóth Betti31:062:42(5)5:35(3)10:02(3)12:00(2)18:37(2)21:27(2)24:42(2)29:29(2)30:33(2)31:06(2)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:42(5)2:53(2)4:27(2)1:58(5)6:37(2)2:50(2)3:15(7)4:47(9)1:04(20)0:33(5)
 
3Parádi Eszter32:162:20(2)5:19(2)9:54(2)12:35(3)19:22(3)22:50(3)25:16(3)30:55(3)31:45(3)32:16(3)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:20(2)2:59(3)4:35(3)2:41(15)6:47(3)3:28(7)2:26(2)5:39(19)0:50(4)0:31(3)
 
4Chrástová Magdaléna35:063:41(10)7:19(8)13:38(8)15:25(5)22:15(5)25:48(5)30:01(5)33:38(4)34:27(4)35:06(4)
SK Studenec3:41(10)3:38(9)6:19(7)1:47(4)6:50(4)3:33(11)4:13(15)3:37(2)0:49(3)0:39(19)
 
5Gaschler Emma35:123:13(8)7:15(7)12:21(5)13:56(4)22:06(4)25:30(4)28:05(4)33:47(5)34:40(5)35:12(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle3:13(8)4:02(12)5:06(5)1:35(2)8:10(6)3:24(5)2:35(3)5:42(20)0:53(6)0:32(4)
 
6Halász Lili Anna38:182:24(3)7:40(9)16:38(13)18:22(11)25:21(6)28:52(6)33:03(6)36:41(6)37:34(6)38:18(6)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:24(3)5:16(23)8:58(19)1:44(3)6:59(5)3:31(10)4:11(14)3:38(3)0:53(6)0:44(24)
 
7Doroszlai Lelle39:225:42(18)9:25(17)15:44(10)18:01(9)27:07(8)30:43(8)33:34(7)37:58(7)38:45(7)39:22(7)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:42(18)3:43(10)6:19(7)2:17(11)9:06(11)3:36(12)2:51(5)4:24(8)0:47(2)0:37(8)
 
8Angelidisz Athina41:277:16(22)10:25(20)17:49(16)19:52(15)28:35(13)31:40(12)34:32(8)39:48(8)40:50(8)41:27(8)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn7:16(22)3:09(4)7:24(13)2:03(6)8:43(7)3:05(3)2:52(6)5:16(15)1:02(12)0:37(8)
 
9Walthier Júlia42:242:53(6)8:00(10)16:43(14)18:59(13)28:01(11)31:29(11)35:51(9)40:47(9)41:47(9)42:24(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:53(6)5:07(20)8:43(15)2:16(9)9:02(8)3:28(7)4:22(17)4:56(10)1:00(11)0:37(8)
 
10Nagy Patricia45:233:04(7)6:29(5)13:23(7)16:03(7)27:13(9)30:57(10)39:33(13)43:42(10)44:45(10)45:23(10)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn3:04(7)3:25(7)6:54(10)2:40(14)11:10(15)3:44(15)8:36(23)4:09(4)1:03(17)0:38(13)
 
11Barczy Hanna45:245:50(19)11:01(21)19:44(17)22:00(17)31:02(16)34:32(16)38:49(12)43:45(11)44:47(11)45:24(11)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:50(19)5:11(21)8:43(15)2:16(9)9:02(8)3:30(9)4:17(16)4:56(10)1:02(12)0:37(8)
 
12Nyilas Boglárka46:094:03(14)9:35(18)16:30(12)18:43(12)28:28(12)32:14(13)36:53(10)44:30(12)45:32(12)46:09(12)
Ady Líceum SC4:03(14)5:32(24)6:55(11)2:13(7)9:45(14)3:46(17)4:39(18)7:37(25)1:02(12)0:37(8)
 
13Soltész Abigél47:043:41(10)7:09(6)12:27(6)15:26(6)30:38(15)34:20(15)38:27(11)45:20(13)46