Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2016.V 2016.11.13. 14:34
Split time results - 2. nap / Day 2created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10D (5)2,8 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(42)3(76)4(48)5(35)6(100)Finish
 
1Saranen Mikael15:160:38(1)3:18(2)6:52(1)9:06(1)13:39(1)14:45(1)15:16(1)
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:38(1)2:40(2)3:34(1)2:14(1)4:33(1)1:06(1)0:31(1)
 
2Ormay Péter18:300:43(3)3:27(3)7:39(2)10:45(2)16:15(2)17:57(2)18:30(2)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport0:43(3)2:44(3)4:12(3)3:06(2)5:30(4)1:42(4)0:33(3)
 
3Petrović David19:230:48(4)3:11(1)8:33(4)11:51(4)17:16(3)18:50(3)19:23(3)
OK Strazilovo0:48(4)2:23(1)5:22(4)3:18(3)5:25(3)1:34(2)0:33(3)
 
4Takács Vilmos20:080:40(2)4:08(4)8:07(3)11:37(3)17:48(4)19:32(4)20:08(4)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club0:40(2)3:28(5)3:59(2)3:30(4)6:11(5)1:44(5)0:36(5)
 
5Bauer Stefan22:281:51(5)4:45(5)11:10(5)15:25(5)20:17(5)21:56(5)22:28(5)
OK Strazilovo1:51(5)2:54(4)6:25(5)4:15(5)4:52(2)1:39(3)0:32(2)
 
 
 
 
M12D (1)2,8 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(42)3(76)4(48)5(35)6(100)Finish
 
1Hammar Max16:530:53(1)2:58(1)6:53(1)9:35(1)14:45(1)16:25(1)16:53(1)
Karjaan Ura0:53(1)2:05(1)3:55(1)2:42(1)5:10(1)1:40(1)0:28(1)
 
 
 
 
M12C (9)2,2 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(42)3(72)4(76)5(48)6(55)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1Zagyva Zalán16:490:29(2)2:11(3)5:38(2)7:11(2)9:30(3)13:12(2)15:17(1)16:28(1)16:49(1)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha0:29(2)1:42(3)3:27(2)1:33(4)2:19(2)3:42(2)2:05(2)1:11(6)0:21(2)
 
2Kriza Márton19:130:27(1)1:56(1)4:23(1)5:46(1)8:24(1)11:57(1)17:50(2)18:50(2)19:13(2)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:27(1)1:29(1)2:27(1)1:23(1)2:38(4)3:33(1)5:53(9)1:00(1)0:23(3)
 
3Janšo Jakub Karol19:530:42(7)2:43(7)7:21(4)9:15(4)11:58(4)15:59(4)18:16(3)19:26(3)19:53(3)
ATU Košice0:42(7)2:01(7)4:38(5)1:54(5)2:43(5)4:01(3)2:17(3)1:10(5)0:27(7)
 
4Bujdosó Márk Levente20:520:31(3)2:05(2)6:01(3)7:26(3)9:28(2)13:34(3)19:24(4)20:24(4)20:52(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn0:31(3)1:34(2)3:56(4)1:25(2)2:02(1)4:06(4)5:50(8)1:00(1)0:28(9)
 
5Tímár Balázs22:360:37(6)2:33(5)10:20(5)11:48(5)14:12(5)19:04(5)21:06(5)22:13(5)22:36(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:37(6)1:56(6)7:47(6)1:28(3)2:24(3)4:52(6)2:02(1)1:07(4)0:23(3)
 
6Karakai Pál26:450:34(4)2:29(4)12:26(8)14:20(7)17:25(6)22:02(6)24:52(6)26:25(6)26:45(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő0:34(4)1:55(5)9:57(8)1:54(5)3:05(7)4:37(5)2:50(6)1:33(8)0:20(1)
 
7Konzili Kristóf34:150:34(4)2:39(6)12:11(7)14:26(8)18:27(7)29:37(7)32:10(7)33:49(7)34:15(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:34(4)2:05(8)9:32(7)2:15(7)4:01(8)11:10(9)2:33(4)1:39(9)0:26(5)
 
8Végh Zalán38:471:59(9)3:53(8)22:49(9)25:11(9)28:06(8)34:10(8)36:58(8)38:21(8)38:47(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:59(9)1:54(4)18:56(9)2:22(9)2:55(6)6:04(7)2:48(5)1:23(7)0:26(5)
 
9Faragó Tamás Bálint40:150:42(7)7:53(9)11:40(6)14:01(6)29:37(9)35:48(9)38:43(9)39:48(9)40:15(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:42(7)7:11(9)3:47(3)2:21(8)15:36(9)6:11(8)2:55(7)1:05(3)0:27(7)
 
 
 
 
M14 (16)4,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(38)3(49)4(45)5(52)6(70)7(32)8(64)9(65)10(36)11(100)Finish
 
1Klement Kelén37:142:55(1)8:31(14)13:29(10)16:09(7)17:42(6)25:45(3)27:31(3)29:20(2)32:01(2)34:16(2)36:54(1)37:14(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:55(1)5:36(16)4:58(5)2:40(4)1:33(6)8:03(1)1:46(2)1:49(1)2:41(8)2:15(1)2:38(3)0:20(5)
 
2Sztojka Milán Szabolcs37:213:10(2)6:04(1)10:12(1)13:48(2)15:06(1)24:13(1)26:23(2)28:43(1)31:21(1)34:01(1)37:00(2)37:21(2)
NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz3:10(2)2:54(1)4:08(1)3:36(12)1:18(2)9:07(3)2:10(9)2:20(2)2:38(6)2:40(5)2:59(9)0:21(8)
 
3Gárgyán Dániel Tibor38:543:10(2)6:30(2)10:47(2)13:10(1)15:20(2)24:25(2)26:09(1)29:39(3)33:29(3)36:04(3)38:30(3)38:54(3)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha3:10(2)3:20(5)4:17(2)2:23(1)2:10(13)9:05(2)1:44(1)3:30(9)3:50(14)2:35(4)2:26(1)0:24(14)
 
4Küronya Frigyes40:213:33(6)6:39(3)11:46(3)14:20(3)15:42(3)26:26(4)28:34(4)31:40(4)34:16(4)37:19(4)40:03(4)40:21(4)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:33(6)3:06(2)5:07(7)2:34(2)1:22(3)10:44(9)2:08(7)3:06(6)2:36(4)3:03(8)2:44(5)0:18(1)
 
5Tálas Soma42:583:59(11)7:29(9)12:29(5)16:32(8)18:18(7)27:48(5)29:51(5)33:25(5)35:58(5)39:33(6)42:33(5)42:58(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:59(11)3:30(9)5:00(6)4:03(13)1:46(8)9:30(5)2:03(4)3:34(10)2:33(3)3:35(12)3:00(10)0:25(15)
 
6Gárdonyi Soma43:043:44(9)7:28(8)12:55(9)15:44(5)17:28(5)28:43(6)30:59(6)33:25(5)36:05(6)39:19(5)42:42(6)43:04(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:44(9)3:44(11)5:27(8)2:49(5)1:44(7)11:15(12)2:16(10)2:26(3)2:40(7)3:14(11)3:23(14)0:22(10)
 
7Marosi Ákos44:283:28(5)7:57(11)14:50(12)18:13(11)19:36(8)30:28(9)32:36(9)35:42(8)38:18(7)41:23(7)44:05(7)44:28(7)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE3:28(5)4:29(15)6:53(13)3:23(11)1:23(4)10:52(10)2:08(7)3:06(6)2:36(4)3:05(9)2:42(4)0:23(12)
 
8Gaál Csanád45:093:22(4)6:45(4)12:39(6)18:03(10)19:53(9)30:13(8)32:15(8)36:59(10)39:29(10)42:02(9)44:50(8)45:09(8)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:22(4)3:23(6)5:54(11)5:24(14)1:50(10)10:20(8)2:02(3)4:44(14)2:30(1)2:33(2)2:48(7)0:19(4)
 
9Novota Lukas45:214:06(12)7:32(10)11:59(4)14:57(4)17:26(4)29:05(7)31:09(7)35:30(7)39:12(8)41:46(8)44:58(9)45:21(9)
ATU Košice4:06(12)3:26(8)4:27(3)2:58(7)2:29(14)11:39(14)2:04(6)4:21(12)3:42(13)2:34(3)3:12(12)0:23(12)
 
10Salopek Tihon46:317:41(16)11:57(16)16:24(13)18:59(12)21:03(10)31:17(10)34:00(10)36:41(9)39:25(9)43:10(10)46:13(10)46:31(10)
OK Ris Delnice7:41(16)4:16(14)4:27(3)2:35(3)2:04(11)10:14(7)2:43(13)2:41(4)2:44(9)3:45(13)3:03(11)0:18(1)
 
11Roháč Martin47:363:54(10)7:18(7)12:52(8)15:55(6)21:27(11)32:27(12)34:51(12)38:44(12)41:14(12)44:20(11)47:16(11)47:36(11)
ATU Košice3:54(10)3:24(7)5:34(9)3:03(8)5:32(15)11:00(11)2:24(11)3:53(11)2:30(1)3:06(10)2:56(8)0:20(5)
 
12Sláma Richard47:593:42(8)6:59(6)18:03(14)20:54(13)22:24(12)32:26(11)34:29(11)37:45(11)41:01(11)45:05(12)47:38(12)47:59(12)
ATU Košice3:42(8)3:17(4)11:04(14)2:51(6)1:30(5)10:02(6)2:03(4)3:16(8)3:16(11)4:04(15)2:33(2)0:21(8)
 
13Csontos András49:374:13(13)7:58(12)14:11(11)17:32(9)23:05(13)34:38(13)37:09(13)40:06(13)43:06(13)46:00(13)49:17(13)49:37(13)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:13(13)3:45(12)6:13(12)3:21(10)5:33(16)11:33(13)2:31(12)2:57(5)3:00(10)2:54(7)3:17(13)0:20(5)
 
14Molnár Péter56:083:35(7)6:49(5)12:39(6)26:16(15)27:32(15)36:59(14)40:00(14)45:38(14)49:02(14)53:01(14)55:46(14)56:08(14)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE3:35(7)3:14(3)5:50(10)13:37(16)1:16(1)9:27(4)3:01(14)5:38(15)3:24(12)3:59(14)2:45(6)0:22(10)
 
15Lotz Patrik59:194:49(14)8:26(13)21:26(15)24:30(14)26:39(14)38:53(15)42:04(15)46:25(15)52:23(15)55:15(15)59:01(15)59:19(15)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:49(14)3:37(10)13:00(15)3:04(9)2:09(12)12:14(15)3:11(15)4:21(12)5:58(15)2:52(6)3:46(15)0:18(1)
 
 
Bencze Gergődnf6:19(15)10:07(15)26:19(16)32:17(16)34:03(16)------------------------------91:19
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:19(15)3:48(13)16:12(16)5:58(15)1:46(8)57:16(16)
 
 
 
 
M16 (11)5,7 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(45)3(49)4(67)5(80)6(79)7(39)8(32)9(56)10(65)11(36)12(74)13(51)14(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Zoltán36:312:33(1)6:47(3)9:05(1)13:14(2)15:10(1)17:49(1)23:24(1)25:50(1)28:05(1)29:42(1)32:02(1)33:50(1)34:46(1)36:12(1)36:31(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:33(1)4:14(3)2:18(2)4:09(2)1:56(1)2:39(1)5:35(1)2:26(1)2:15(2)1:37(1)2:20(3)1:48(3)0:56(2)1:26(3)0:19(4)
 
2Egei Balázs39:452:48(2)7:36(4)9:46(4)13:55(3)16:15(2)19:47(2)26:03(2)28:58(2)31:06(2)32:46(2)35:05(2)36:40(2)37:38(2)39:26(2)39:45(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:48(2)4:48(4)2:10(1)4:09(2)2:20(2)3:32(6)6:16(3)2:55(6)2:08(1)1:40(2)2:19(2)1:35(1)0:58(3)1:48(9)0:19(4)
 
3Vaismaa Lassi40:213:01(5)6:41(1)9:13(2)13:13(1)17:16(3)20:07(3)26:12(3)29:04(3)31:37(3)33:53(3)35:59(3)37:43(3)38:37(3)39:57(3)40:21(3)40:00
Suunta Jyväskylä3:01(5)3:40(1)2:32(5)4:00(1)4:03(6)2:51(2)6:05(2)2:52(5)2:33(3)2:16(6)2:06(1)1:44(2)0:54(1)1:20(1)0:24(10)*100
 
4Szele Bálint44:472:50(3)6:42(2)9:13(2)13:56(4)19:21(4)22:26(4)29:43(4)32:13(4)34:54(4)36:51(4)39:50(4)41:42(4)43:00(4)44:29(4)44:47(4)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE2:50(3)3:52(2)2:31(4)4:43(4)5:25(8)3:05(3)7:17(4)2:30(2)2:41(4)1:57(3)2:59(8)1:52(4)1:18(9)1:29(4)0:18(2)
 
5Barta Gergely53:142:52(4)11:26(6)13:56(5)19:31(5)24:36(5)27:50(5)36:51(5)39:28(5)43:12(5)45:39(5)48:09(5)50:08(5)51:14(5)52:55(5)53:14(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:52(4)8:34(8)2:30(3)5:35(5)5:05(7)3:14(4)9:01(10)2:37(3)3:44(6)2:27(8)2:30(6)1:59(5)1:06(4)1:41(8)0:19(4)
 
6Karakai Áron59:004:17(8)11:53(7)15:23(8)22:42(9)26:21(7)32:15(7)40:24(7)43:29(7)46:30(6)50:00(7)53:03(7)55:47(7)56:58(6)58:37(6)59:00(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:17(8)7:36(6)3:30(9)7:19(8)3:39(4)5:54(10)8:09(5)3:05(8)3:01(5)3:30(11)3:03(10)2:44(6)1:11(5)1:39(7)0:23(8)
 
7Kurák Michal59:324:13(7)10:23(5)14:17(6)22:15(7)25:52(6)29:54(6)38:27(6)41:36(6)47:28(7)49:54(6)52:17(6)55:41(6)57:52(7)59:16(7)59:32(7)
ATU Košice4:13(7)6:10(5)3:54(11)7:58(10)3:37(3)4:02(8)8:33(9)3:09(9)5:52(11)2:26(7)2:23(5)3:24(8)2:11(11)1:24(2)0:16(1)
 
8Vass Dániel63:316:31(11)15:49(10)18:23(10)26:07(10)29:59(9)33:22(8)42:32(8)45:16(8)50:26(8)53:51(8)56:12(8)60:31(8)61:44(8)63:13(8)63:31(8)
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu6:31(11)9:18(9)2:34(6)7:44(9)3:52(5)3:23(5)9:10(11)2:44(4)5:10(10)3:25(10)2:21(4)4:19(10)1:13(6)1:29(4)0:18(2)
 
9Takács Kristóf72:223:26(6)12:53(9)16:00(9)22:21(8)29:45(8)43:36(10)51:45(10)56:02(10)59:49(10)61:46(10)64:59(10)68:34(9)69:51(9)72:00(9)72:22(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:26(6)9:27(10)3:07(8)6:21(7)7:24(9)13:51(11)8:09(5)4:17(11)3:47(7)1:57(3)3:13(11)3:35(9)1:17(8)2:09(10)0:22(7)
 
10Vavrek Roland74:255:08(10)20:33(11)24:14(11)32:17(11)42:53(11)47:26(11)55:40(11)59:02(11)63:17(11)65:29(11)68:05(11)71:09(11)72:24(10)74:02(10)74:25(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:08(10)15:25(11)3:41(10)8:03(11)10:36(10)4:33(9)8:14(8)3:22(10)4:15(9)2:12(5)2:36(7)3:04(7)1:15(7)1:38(6)0:23(8)
 
11Gyenge Barnabás75:204:17(8)12:20(8)14:57(7)21:14(6)38:03(10)42:01(9)50:12(9)53:08(9)57:15(9)59:55(9)62:56(9)70:58(10)72:38(11)74:55(11)75:20(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:17(8)8:03(7)2:37(7)6:17(6)16:49(11)3:58(7)8:11(7)2:56(7)4:07(8)2:40(9)3:01(9)8:02(11)1:40(10)2:17(11)0:25(11)
 
 
 
 
M18 (5)8,1 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(79)3(80)4(53)5(62)6(45)7(49)8(41)9(46)10(78)11(50)12(34)13(69)14(64)15(65)16(36)17(60)18(58)19(31)20(51)21(100)Finish
 
1Rintala Niku70:552:32(2)10:16(1)13:54(1)18:39(1)23:49(1)25:24(1)28:02(1)38:19(1)40:48(1)43:59(1)45:16(1)48:34(1)49:49(1)56:39(1)58:24(1)60:39(1)63:03(1)64:25(1)66:02(1)69:16(1)70:40(1)70:55(1)
Rasti-Kurikka2:32(2)7:44(1)3:38(4)4:45(5)5:10(2)1:35(2)2:38(2)10:17(1)2:29(4)3:11(2)1:17(1)3:18(1)1:15(1)6:50(2)1:45(1)2:15(1)2:24(1)1:22(2)1:37(1)3:14(1)1:24(1)0:15(1)
 
2Veszelszki Barnabás76:502:37(3)11:40(2)14:50(2)19:25(3)25:19(3)27:35(3)30:29(3)41:15(3)43:22(3)46:58(3)48:36(3)52:02(3)53:27(3)59:37(3)61:31(3)64:10(2)66:38(2)67:52(2)71:24(2)74:53(2)76:30(2)76:50(2)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE2:37(3)9:03(2)3:10(1)4:35(3)5:54(4)2:16(5)2:54(4)10:46(3)2:07(1)3:36(4)1:38(3)3:26(4)1:25(2)6:10(1)1:54(2)2:39(2)2:28(2)1:14(1)3:32(4)3:29(2)1:37(2)0:20(2)
 
3Allwinger Herwig ifj.78:092:23(1)11:52(3)15:10(3)19:20(2)24:56(2)26:19(2)29:10(2)39:31(2)41:39(2)44:50(2)46:16(2)49:37(2)51:26(2)58:55(2)61:16(2)64:25(3)67:19(3)69:27(3)71:31(3)75:52(3)77:41(3)78:09(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:23(1)9:29(3)3:18(2)4:10(2)5:36(3)1:23(1)2:51(3)10:21(2)2:08(2)3:11(2)1:26(2)3:21(2)1:49(3)7:29(3)2:21(3)3:09(3)2:54(3)2:08(4)2:04(2)4:21(3)1:49(3)0:28(4)
 
4Rajkó Dávid87:405:12(4)14:59(4)18:36(4)23:18(4)28:27(4)30:02(4)32:38(4)45:27(4)47:52(4)50:47(4)52:28(4)55:49(4)57:40(4)66:08(4)68:29(4)71:43(4)74:42(4)76:06(4)78:59(4)84:59(4)87:13(4)87:40(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:12(4)9:47(4)3:37(3)4:42(4)5:09(1)1:35(2)2:36(1)12:49(4)2:25(3)2:55(1)1:41(5)3:21(2)1:51(4)8:28(4)2:21(3)3:14(4)2:59(4)1:24(3)2:53(3)6:00(4)2:14(4)0:27(3)
 
 
Predojević Milosdnf5:28(5)21:42(5)36:28(5)40:30(5)56:29(5)58:40(5)63:16(5)98:50(5)106:00(5)116:12(5)117:51(5)--------------------------------------------------190:52
Planinarsko društvo PTT5:28(5)16:14(5)14:46(5)4:02(1)15:59(5)2:11(4)4:36(5)35:34(5)7:10(5)10:12(5)1:39(4)73:01(5)
 
 
 
 
M20 (13)9,6 km22 C
PlNameTime
1(79)2(80)3(62)4(45)5(49)6(53)7(67)8(38)9(61)10(40)11(69)12(34)13(50)14(78)15(46)16(64)17(58)18(36)19(75)20(65)21(47)22(100)Finish
 
1Kaario Otto58:246:58(2)9:21(1)14:16(1)15:18(1)17:11(1)19:10(1)21:28(1)22:32(1)24:35(1)27:05(1)35:17(1)36:20(1)38:57(1)39:54(1)41:32(1)44:33(1)47:26(1)49:37(1)51:19(1)52:38(1)56:40(1)58:05(1)58:24(1)
Suunta Jyväskylä6:58(2)2:23(1)4:55(1)1:02(1)1:53(4)1:59(1)2:18(1)1:04(5)2:03(5)2:30(11)8:12(2)1:03(4)2:37(4)0:57(3)1:38(1)3:01(7)2:53(3)2:11(2)1:42(2)1:19(5)4:02(4)1:25(1)0:19(3)
 
2Ormay Mihály61:027:24(4)10:47(7)16:09(4)17:17(3)19:08(3)21:13(3)23:39(3)24:31(3)26:26(2)28:07(2)36:57(3)37:53(3)40:43(3)41:43(3)44:19(3)46:58(3)50:03(3)52:14(3)54:08(3)55:23(2)59:12(2)60:42(2)61:02(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:24(4)3:23(12)5:22(3)1:08(2)1:51(2)2:05(3)2:26(2)0:52(2)1:55(1)1:41(3)8:50(5)0:56(1)2:50(5)1:00(5)2:36(12)2:39(2)3:05(5)2:11(2)1:54(5)1:15(2)3:49(1)1:30(5)0:20(6)
 
3Egei Patrik61:436:56(1)9:32(2)14:53(2)16:11(2)17:56(2)20:05(2)22:40(2)23:31(2)26:52(3)28:27(3)36:14(2)37:10(2)39:34(2)40:26(2)42:41(2)45:32(2)48:24(2)50:27(2)52:03(2)55:56(3)59:52(3)61:23(3)61:43(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:56(1)2:36(2)5:21(2)1:18(3)1:45(1)2:09(5)2:35(6)0:51(1)3:21(13)1:35(2)7:47(1)0:56(1)2:24(1)0:52(1)2:15(9)2:51(5)2:52(2)2:03(1)1:36(1)3:53(13)3:56(3)1:31(6)0:20(6)
 
4Kálmán Erik64:007:33(5)10:20(4)15:55(3)17:40(4)19:35(4)22:17(4)25:04(4)26:17(4)28:24(4)30:05(4)39:05(4)40:14(4)43:12(4)44:12(4)46:11(4)49:00(4)52:07(4)54:20(4)56:20(4)57:38(4)62:03(4)63:41(4)64:00(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:33(5)2:47(5)5:35(4)1:45(10)1:55(5)2:42(11)2:47(9)1:13(8)2:07(6)1:41(3)9:00(6)1:09(8)2:58(7)1:00(5)1:59(4)2:49(4)3:07(6)2:13(4)2:00(7)1:18(4)4:25(6)1:38(9)0:19(3)
 
5Miavecz Balázs64:507:47(7)10:40(6)16:39(6)18:00(5)20:12(5)22:43(6)25:11(5)26:28(5)28:35(6)30:33(5)39:09(5)40:24(5)43:37(5)44:31(5)46:39(5)49:27(5)52:48(5)55:19(5)57:10(5)58:25(5)62:48(5)64:27(5)64:50(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:47(7)2:53(8)5:59(6)1:21(5)2:12(12)2:31(8)2:28(3)1:17(9)2:07(6)1:58(10)8:36(3)1:15(10)3:13(10)0:54(2)2:08(7)2:48(3)3:21(9)2:31(9)1:51(4)1:15(2)4:23(5)1:39(10)0:23(12)
 
6Heikkinen Valtteri65:418:08(8)10:49(8)17:54(8)19:30(8)21:30(8)23:43(8)26:48(8)27:49(8)29:49(8)31:22(8)41:30(8)42:35(8)45:06(7)46:32(7)48:14(7)50:51(6)53:39(6)56:09(6)57:51(6)59:05(6)64:01(6)65:27(6)65:41(6)
Vehkalahden Veikot8:08(8)2:41(3)7:05(9)1:36(8)2:00(8)2:13(6)3:05(12)1:01(4)2:00(3)1:33(1)10:08(10)1:05(5)2:31(2)1:26(10)1:42(2)2:37(1)2:48(1)2:30(8)1:42(2)1:14(1)4:56(10)1:26(2)0:14(1)
 
7Porgányi Márk65:577:14(3)9:58(3)16:16(5)18:12(6)20:26(6)22:50(7)25:33(7)27:09(7)29:27(7)31:18(7)40:19(7)41:26(7)44:16(6)45:48(6)47:48(6)51:10(7)54:24(7)56:41(7)58:40(7)60:16(7)64:11(7)65:38(7)65:57(7)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut7:14(3)2:44(4)6:18(7)1:56(11)2:14(13)2:24(7)2:43(8)1:36(13)2:18(8)1:51(8)9:01(7)1:07(6)2:50(5)1:32(11)2:00(6)3:22(10)3:14(7)2:17(5)1:59(6)1:36(10)3:55(2)1:27(3)0:19(3)
 
8Hortobágyi Ákos71:108:41(10)12:00(11)21:06(13)24:06(13)26:05(13)28:39(12)31:07(12)32:18(12)34:40(12)36:27(12)45:53(11)47:07(11)49:41(11)50:38(10)52:37(10)55:37(10)58:36(10)61:00(10)63:16(10)64:39(9)69:04(8)70:48(8)71:10(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:41(10)3:19(11)9:06(12)3:00(13)1:59(7)2:34(10)2:28(3)1:11(6)2:22(10)1:47(6)9:26(8)1:14(9)2:34(3)0:57(3)1:59(4)3:00(6)2:59(4)2:24(6)2:16(10)1:23(6)4:25(6)1:44(12)0:22(11)
 
9Ilmonen Aleksi71:229:18(12)12:10(12)19:23(9)20:41(9)22:39(9)24:39(9)27:29(9)28:46(9)31:06(9)32:58(9)43:10(9)44:32(9)48:19(9)49:30(9)51:28(9)54:49(9)58:11(9)60:48(9)62:56(9)64:23(8)69:22(9)70:59(9)71:22(9)
Jämsän Retki-Veikot9:18(12)2:52(6)7:13(10)1:18(3)1:58(6)2:00(2)2:50(10)1:17(9)2:20(9)1:52(9)10:12(11)1:22(11)3:47(12)1:11(8)1:58(3)3:21(8)3:22(10)2:37(10)2:08(9)1:27(8)4:59(11)1:37(8)0:23(12)
 
10Szalay Levente71:298:47(11)11:39(10)17:22(7)18:44(7)20:36(7)22:41(5)25:11(5)26:35(6)28:32(5)31:08(6)39:50(6)40:48(6)45:06(7)46:52(8)49:10(8)52:33(8)55:51(8)58:15(8)61:52(8)64:47(10)69:41(10)71:09(10)71:29(10)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó8:47(11)2:52(6)5:43(5)1:22(6)1:52(3)2:05(3)2:30(5)1:24(11)1:57(2)2:36(12)8:42(4)0:58(3)4:18(13)1:46(13)2:18(10)3:23(11)3:18(8)2:24(6)3:37(13)2:55(12)4:54(9)1:28(4)0:20(6)
 
11Tóth Adrián74:358:10(9)11:09(9)20:38(12)22:20(12)24:24(12)27:06(11)30:01(11)30:59(11)33:34(11)35:22(11)46:32(12)47:40(12)50:44(12)51:52(12)54:01(12)57:25(11)61:06(11)63:48(11)65:53(11)67:58(11)72:41(11)74:15(11)74:35(11)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő8:10(9)2:59(9)9:29(13)1:42(9)2:04(10)2:42(11)2:55(11)0:58(3)2:35(11)1:48(7)11:10(13)1:08(7)3:04(9)1:08(7)2:09(8)3:24(12)3:41(11)2:42(11)2:05(8)2:05(11)4:43(8)1:34(7)0:20(6)
 
12Hajdu Erik79:079:19(13)13:01(13)20:00(11)22:07(11)24:18(11)26:49(10)29:31(10)30:42(10)32:44(10)34:30(10)44:51(10)46:29(10)49:27(10)50:38(10)53:00(11)59:55(12)64:06(12)67:25(12)69:43(12)71:12(12)76:55(12)78:50(12)79:07(12)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:19(13)3:42(13)6:59(8)2:07(12)2:11(11)2:31(8)2:42(7)1:11(6)2:02(4)1:46(5)10:21(12)1:38(12)2:58(7)1:11(8)2:22(11)6:55(13)4:11(12)3:19(13)2:18(11)1:29(9)5:43(13)1:55(13)0:17(2)
 
13Divin Péter88:267:38(6)10:38(5)19:37(10)21:01(10)23:02(10)34:39(13)37:50(13)39:17(13)42:19(13)45:13(13)55:13(13)58:09(13)61:37(13)63:10(13)66:08(13)69:29(13)74:13(13)77:11(13)79:47(13)81:10(13)86:24(13)88:06(13)88:26(13)
Ady Líceum SC7:38(6)3:00(10)8:59(11)1:24(7)2:01(9)11:37(13)3:11(13)1:27(12)3:02(12)2:54(13)10:00(9)2:56(13)3:28(11)1:33(12)2:58(13)3:21(8)4:44(13)2:58(12)2:36(12)1:23(6)5:14(12)1:42(11)0:20(6)
 
 
 
 
M21A (20)12,3 km28 C
PlNameTime
1(44)2(79)3(80)4(62)5(45)6(49)7(53)8(41)9(46)10(59)11(33)12(40)13(61)14(69)15(34)16(50)17(78)18(70)19(64)20(37)21(73)22(75)23(60)24(58)25(56)26(65)27(47)28(100)Finish
 
1Liszka Krisztián81:091:04(5)8:21(3)11:06(2)16:18(1)17:24(1)19:32(1)21:36(1)29:06(2)30:31(2)33:24(2)35:58(2)39:10(2)42:26(4)50:53(2)52:01(2)54:36(2)55:28(2)58:09(2)60:31(1)63:12(1)64:05(1)66:13(1)69:35(1)70:40(1)73:16(1)75:17(1)79:26(1)80:49(1)81:09(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:04(5)7:17(2)2:45(2)5:12(1)1:06(1)2:08(6)2:04(2)7:30(7)1:25(1)2:53(2)2:34(4)3:12(5)3:16(16)8:27(1)1:08(5)2:35(2)0:52(1)2:41(3)2:22(1)2:41(9)0:53(2)2:08(1)3:22(1)1:05(3)2:36(5)2:01(12)4:09(2)1:23(1)0:20(4)
 
2Bugár Gergely82:041:03(4)8:34(6)12:15(7)17:39(6)18:50(6)21:05(6)23:34(6)31:00(5)32:44(5)35:22(5)37:41(5)40:46(5)42:30(5)51:56(4)52:50(4)55:30(4)56:27(3)59:11(3)61:50(3)63:57(3)64:54(3)67:07(3)70:42(3)71:50(3)74:43(3)76:14(3)80:18(3)81:43(3)82:04(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:03(4)7:31(6)3:41(15)5:24(2)1:11(2)2:15(10)2:29(8)7:26(6)1:44(6)2:38(1)2:19(3)3:05(2)1:44(1)9:26(4)0:54(1)2:40(3)0:57(4)2:44(4)2:39(5)2:07(1)0:57(4)2:13(2)3:35(3)1:08(4)2:53(8)1:31(1)4:04(1)1:25(2)0:21(6)
 
3Tölgyesi Tamás82:051:09(12)8:14(2)11:11(3)16:39(2)18:10(2)20:00(2)22:09(2)28:43(1)30:16(1)33:14(1)35:27(1)38:25(1)40:56(1)49:55(1)51:04(1)53:27(1)54:28(1)57:18(1)60:47(2)63:15(2)64:23(2)66:47(2)70:33(2)71:37(2)73:56(2)75:44(2)80:01(2)81:42(2)82:05(3)
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl1:09(12)7:05(1)2:57(5)5:28(3)1:31(7)1:50(2)2:09(3)6:34(2)1:33(2)2:58(4)2:13(2)2:58(1)2:31(10)8:59(2)1:09(6)2:23(1)1:01(5)2:50(5)3:29(15)2:28(7)1:08(16)2:24(4)3:46(4)1:04(2)2:19(2)1:48(8)4:17(5)1:41(7)0:23(11)
 
4Zsebeházy István83:480:55(1)8:13(1)10:49(1)17:01(4)18:43(4)20:35(3)22:45(3)29:50(4)31:26(4)34:32(4)36:40(3)39:48(3)41:39(2)51:17(3)52:18(3)55:20(3)56:30(4)59:53(4)62:21(4)64:28(4)65:21(4)67:50(4)72:13(4)73:21(4)75:58(4)77:32(4)81:48(4)83:30(4)83:48(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako0:55(1)7:18(3)2:36(1)6:12(6)1:42(11)1:52(3)2:10(4)7:05(5)1:36(3)3:06(8)2:08(1)3:08(3)1:51(4)9:38(5)1:01(2)3:02(8)1:10(12)3:23(12)2:28(2)2:07(1)0:53(2)2:29(6)4:23(7)1:08(4)2:37(6)1:34(3)4:16(4)1:42(8)0:18(1)
 
5Kisvölcsey Ákos84:441:19(17)9:22(9)12:13(6)19:49(10)21:04(8)23:04(8)25:31(7)32:26(7)34:47(7)37:59(7)40:37(7)43:50(7)45:35(7)54:51(6)55:56(6)58:40(5)59:36(5)62:14(5)64:57(5)67:05(5)67:56(5)70:12(5)73:45(5)74:53(5)77:07(5)78:39(5)82:49(5)84:22(5)84:44(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:19(17)8:03(8)2:51(3)7:36(15)1:15(3)2:00(4)2:27(7)6:55(4)2:21(16)3:12(9)2:38(5)3:13(6)1:45(2)9:16(3)1:05(4)2:44(4)0:56(3)2:38(1)2:43(7)2:08(4)0:51(1)2:16(3)3:33(2)1:08(4)2:14(1)1:32(2)4:10(3)1:33(3)0:22(8)
 
6Barkász Dániel89:410:56(2)8:21(3)11:22(5)17:14(5)18:29(3)20:37(5)23:18(5)31:14(6)32:52(6)35:50(6)38:31(6)42:07(6)44:04(6)54:53(7)56:10(7)59:52(6)61:00(6)63:55(6)66:35(6)69:07(7)70:08(7)72:50(7)76:48(7)78:00(7)80:30(7)82:45(7)87:26(6)89:22(6)89:41(6)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle0:56(2)7:25(4)3:01(8)5:52(5)1:15(3)2:08(6)2:41(13)7:56(9)1:38(4)2:58(4)2:41(7)3:36(10)1:57(5)10:49(11)1:17(9)3:42(12)1:08(8)2:55(7)2:40(6)2:32(8)1:01(9)2:42(9)3:58(6)1:12(9)2:30(4)2:15(15)4:41(7)1:56(15)0:19(2)
 
7Gurály Attila89:460:57(3)8:24(5)11:20(4)16:53(3)18:47(5)20:36(4)23:13(4)29:39(3)31:19(3)34:22(3)37:04(4)40:14(4)42:02(3)52:17(5)53:26(5)60:30(7)61:23(7)64:01(7)66:37(7)68:44(6)69:41(6)72:08(6)76:34(6)77:32(6)79:57(6)82:31(6)87:50(7)89:27(7)89:46(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:57(3)7:27(5)2:56(4)5:33(4)1:54(13)1:49(1)2:37(11)6:26(1)1:40(5)3:03(6)2:42(8)3:10(4)1:48(3)10:15(7)1:09(6)7:04(19)0:53(2)2:38(1)2:36(3)2:07(1)0:57(4)2:27(5)4:26(8)0:58(1)2:25(3)2:34(18)5:19(13)1:37(4)0:19(2)
 
8Bauer Dragiša94:351:15(15)9:53(12)12:51(10)19:08(8)20:31(7)22:44(7)27:08(10)35:41(10)37:33(10)40:48(10)43:26(10)47:06(10)49:12(10)59:28(9)61:00(9)64:09(10)65:18(10)68:14(10)70:50(10)73:31(8)74:29(8)77:11(8)81:06(8)82:18(8)86:00(8)87:45(8)92:26(8)94:12(8)94:35(8)
OK Strazilovo1:15(15)8:38(12)2:58(6)6:17(7)1:23(5)2:13(9)4:24(20)8:33(14)1:52(8)3:15(10)2:38(5)3:40(11)2:06(6)10:16(8)1:32(17)3:09(9)1:09(11)2:56(8)2:36(3)2:41(9)0:58(6)2:42(9)3:55(5)1:12(9)3:42(15)1:45(5)4:41(7)1:46(10)0:23(11)
 
9Morandini Viktor94:531:05(6)9:21(8)12:19(9)21:13(12)22:47(11)25:05(11)27:24(11)34:17(8)36:26(8)39:20(8)42:04(8)45:17(8)48:04(8)57:59(8)59:02(8)61:55(8)63:01(8)66:28(8)70:20(8)73:45(9)74:57(9)77:35(9)82:25(9)83:37(9)86:23(9)88:19(9)92:51(9)94:31(9)94:53(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:05(6)8:16(9)2:58(6)8:54(17)1:34(8)2:18(13)2:19(5)6:53(3)2:09(12)2:54(3)2:44(9)3:13(6)2:47(14)9:55(6)1:03(3)2:53(6)1:06(7)3:27(13)3:52(17)3:25(16)1:12(17)2:38(7)4:50(13)1:12(9)2:46(7)1:56(10)4:32(6)1:40(6)0:22(8)
 
10Györgyi Péter98:431:05(6)9:03(7)12:18(8)19:06(7)21:30(9)23:40(9)26:03(8)35:04(9)37:12(9)40:16(9)43:14(9)46:30(9)49:10(9)59:58(10)61:11(10)63:58(9)65:06(9)67:59(9)70:44(9)75:32(10)76:32(10)79:21(10)84:07(10)85:27(10)90:16(10)92:01(10)96:43(10)98:22(10)98:43(10)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:05(6)7:58(7)3:15(11)6:48(10)2:24(17)2:10(8)2:23(6)9:01(16)2:08(11)3:04(7)2:58(11)3:16(8)2:40(12)10:48(10)1:13(8)2:47(5)1:08(8)2:53(6)2:45(8)4:48(17)1:00(7)2:49(11)4:46(12)1:20(14)4:49(19)1:45(5)4:42(9)1:39(5)0:21(6)
 
11Sulyok Ábel100:351:08(10)9:29(10)14:49(17)21:30(13)23:06(12)25:27(12)28:18(12)36:00(11)38:34(11)41:52(11)45:44(11)49:18(11)52:01(11)62:31(11)63:56(11)66:57(11)68:05(11)71:41(11)74:47(11)77:47(11)78:47(11)81:37(11)86:19(11)87:40(11)91:05(11)93:00(11)98:20(11)100:12(11)100:35(11)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:08(10)8:21(10)5:20(20)6:41(9)1:36(9)2:21(15)2:51(14)7:42(8)2:34(18)3:18(12)3:52(15)3:34(9)2:43(13)10:30(9)1:25(13)3:01(7)1:08(8)3:36(15)3:06(12)3:00(13)1:00(7)2:50(12)4:42(11)1:21(15)3:25(13)1:55(9)5:20(14)1:52(11)0:23(11)
 
12Weibl Zoltán104:191:10(13)9:55(14)14:10(15)20:29(11)24:27(14)26:46(14)29:48(13)38:10(12)40:21(12)44:06(13)47:44(13)51:46(12)54:01(12)66:38(13)68:11(13)72:09(13)73:13(13)76:20(13)79:08(13)81:34(13)82:35(12)85:25(12)90:20(12)91:35(12)94:34(12)96:54(12)102:05(12)103:57(12)104:19(12)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:10(13)8:45(13)4:15(18)6:19(8)3:58(20)2:19(14)3:02(15)8:22(12)2:11(13)3:45(14)3:38(14)4:02(14)2:15(8)12:37(16)1:33(18)3:58(13)1:04(6)3:07(9)2:48(9)2:26(6)1:01(9)2:50(12)4:55(14)1:15(12)2:59(9)2:20(17)5:11(11)1:52(11)0:22(8)
 
13Szőri Kornél dr.106:111:08(10)9:53(12)12:59(12)23:46(17)25:25(16)28:00(17)30:34(15)38:31(13)40:45(13)44:01(12)46:45(12)52:00(13)54:11(13)65:27(12)66:55(12)70:25(12)71:53(12)75:08(12)78:10(12)80:58(12)83:54(13)87:16(13)92:11(13)93:22(13)96:28(13)98:12(13)103:40(13)105:47(13)106:11(13)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor1:08(10)8:45(13)3:06(10)10:47(18)1:39(10)2:35(18)2:34(9)7:57(10)2:14(15)3:16(11)2:44(9)5:15(19)2:11(7)11:16(13)1:28(14)3:30(11)1:28(15)3:15(10)3:02(11)2:48(11)2:56(19)3:22(16)4:55(14)1:11(7)3:06(12)1:44(4)5:28(15)2:07(17)0:24(16)
 
14Kéki András112:431:16(16)12:31(20)15:55(19)22:43(16)25:37(17)27:53(16)30:55(17)39:17(15)41:07(14)45:05(14)50:06(15)54:29(17)58:17(16)70:25(15)71:53(15)76:18(15)78:04(15)81:38(14)84:52(14)87:45(14)89:16(14)92:35(14)99:07(15)100:18(15)103:19(15)105:06(14)110:39(14)112:23(14)112:43(14)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor1:16(16)11:15(20)3:24(13)6:48(10)2:54(19)2:16(11)3:02(15)8:22(12)1:50(7)3:58(16)5:01(18)4:23(16)3:48(17)12:08(14)1:28(14)4:25(14)1:46(17)3:34(14)3:14(13)2:53(12)1:31(18)3:19(15)6:32(19)1:11(7)3:01(10)1:47(7)5:33(16)1:44(9)0:20(4)
 
15Mihályi Ferenc113:221:07(9)10:14(16)13:18(13)25:00(19)26:51(20)29:07(18)31:43(18)40:01(17)44:56(18)48:26(18)53:45(18)57:43(18)60:13(17)72:39(16)74:02(16)79:55(16)81:58(16)85:17(16)88:06(16)90:27(15)91:29(15)94:10(15)98:39(14)100:07(14)103:09(14)105:55(15)111:03(15)112:56(15)113:22(15)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:07(9)9:07(16)3:04(9)11:42(20)1:51(12)2:16(11)2:36(10)8:18(11)4:55(19)3:30(13)5:19(19)3:58(13)2:30(9)12:26(15)1:23(11)5:53(17)2:03(19)3:19(11)2:49(10)2:21(5)1:02(12)2:41(8)4:29(9)1:28(17)3:02(11)2:46(19)5:08(10)1:53(13)0:26(17)
 
16Grujić Marko116:361:12(14)10:02(15)13:51(14)25:04(20)26:33(18)29:07(18)31:44(19)40:39(18)42:45(17)46:38(17)50:35(17)54:27(15)57:17(15)68:26(14)69:59(14)76:04(14)77:40(14)81:45(15)85:54(15)92:14(16)93:15(16)96:47(16)101:27(16)102:43(16)107:02(16)109:02(16)114:18(16)116:13(16)116:36(16)
PD Pobeda1:12(14)8:50(15)3:49(17)11:13(19)1:29(6)2:34(16)2:37(11)8:55(15)2:06(10)3:53(15)3:57(16)3:52(12)2:50(15)11:09(12)1:33(18)6:05(18)1:36(16)4:05(16)4:09(19)6:20(19)1:01(9)3:32(17)4:40(10)1:16(13)4:19(18)2:00(11)5:16(12)1:55(14)0:23(11)
 
17Mikluš Marián120:581:25(18)10:50(17)14:31(16)21:35(14)23:37(13)26:21(13)29:50(14)38:54(14)41:17(15)45:53(15)49:00(14)53:32(14)56:11(14)77:04(19)78:27(19)83:35(19)85:01(19)89:19(18)92:41(18)96:03(18)97:08(18)100:12(18)105:18(18)106:42(17)110:30(17)112:44(17)118:25(17)120:29(17)120:58(17)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:25(18)9:25(17)3:41(15)7:04(13)2:02(15)2:44(19)3:29(18)9:04(17)2:23(17)4:36(19)3:07(12)4:32(17)2:39(11)20:53(19)1:23(11)5:08(16)1:26(13)4:18(17)3:22(14)3:22(15)1:05(13)3:04(14)5:06(18)1:24(16)3:48(16)2:14(14)5:41(17)2:04(16)0:29(19)
 
18Györgyi Ábel121:391:25(18)11:26(18)16:39(20)24:37(18)26:40(19)29:14(20)32:44(20)44:00(19)46:13(19)50:11(19)54:56(19)59:31(19)63:34(19)76:44(18)78:13(18)81:35(18)83:01(17)88:06(17)91:47(17)95:05(17)96:12(17)99:56(17)104:56(17)107:02(18)110:52(18)112:55(18)119:03(18)121:12(18)121:39(18)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:25(18)10:01(18)5:13(19)7:58(16)2:03(16)2:34(16)3:30(19)11:16(19)2:13(14)3:58(16)4:45(17)4:35(18)4:03(18)13:10(17)1:29(16)3:22(10)1:26(13)5:05(18)3:41(16)3:18(14)1:07(15)3:44(19)5:00(16)2:06(19)3:50(17)2:03(13)6:08(18)2:09(18)0:27(18)
 
19Gyimesi Zoltán126:141:38(20)11:45(19)15:02(18)22:34(15)24:33(15)27:39(15)30:53(16)39:59(16)42:01(16)46:35(16)50:10(16)54:27(15)61:16(18)75:19(17)76:41(17)81:20(17)83:07(18)89:59(19)94:01(19)99:59(19)101:04(19)104:43(19)109:43(19)111:16(19)114:49(19)117:07(19)123:27(19)125:45(19)126:14(19)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:38(20)10:07(19)3:17(12)7:32(14)1:59(14)3:06(20)3:14(17)9:06(18)2:02(9)4:34(18)3:35(13)4:17(15)6:49(19)14:03(18)1:22(10)4:39(15)1:47(18)6:52(19)4:02(18)5:58(18)1:05(13)3:39(18)5:00(16)1:33(18)3:33(14)2:18(16)6:20(19)2:18(19)0:29(19)
 
 
Papuga Miroslavmp1:06(8)9:29(10)12:53(11)19:47(9)22:33(10)24:36(10)26:38(9)-----34:1437:1940:0943:4448:2458:5059:5963:0864:1067:0769:5171:5773:2675:4979:3880:3783:3385:3589:3691:2591:48
ATU Košice1:06(8)8:23(11)3:24(13)6:54(12)2:46(18)2:03(5)2:02(1)7:363:052:503:354:4010:261:093:091:022:572:442:061:292:233:490:592:562:024:011:490:23(11)
 
 
 
 
M21B (27)9,6 km22 C
PlNameTime
1(79)2(80)3(62)4(45)5(49)6(53)7(67)8(38)9(61)10(40)11(69)12(34)13(50)14(78)15(46)16(64)17(58)18(36)19(75)20(65)21(47)22(100)Finish
 
1Bánki Zoltán67:517:55(2)10:57(2)17:11(1)19:20(2)21:27(2)23:35(2)25:51(2)27:03(2)28:58(1)30:48(1)40:17(2)41:29(2)45:34(2)46:35(2)48:47(1)51:41(1)54:30(1)57:01(1)59:29(1)60:57(1)65:49(1)67:28(1)67:51(1)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü7:55(2)3:02(1)6:14(1)2:09(9)2:07(3)2:08(1)2:16(1)1:12(4)1:55(1)1:50(2)9:29(2)1:12(3)4:05(14)1:01(1)2:12(1)2:54(1)2:49(1)2:31(1)2:28(13)1:28(2)4:52(2)1:39(1)0:23(7)
 
2Gábor József69:557:33(1)10:35(1)17:29(2)18:43(1)20:40(1)23:09(1)25:50(1)26:53(1)29:16(2)30:58(2)40:12(1)41:28(1)45:02(1)46:03(1)49:14(2)53:43(2)56:48(2)59:25(2)61:28(2)62:54(2)67:32(2)69:29(2)69:55(2)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas7:33(1)3:02(1)6:54(4)1:14(1)1:57(1)2:29(3)2:41(2)1:03(1)2:23(5)1:42(1)9:14(1)1:16(5)3:34(8)1:01(1)3:11(15)4:29(11)3:05(2)2:37(2)2:03(2)1:26(1)4:38(1)1:57(9)0:26(14)
 
3Harkányi Árpád81:279:10(4)13:01(7)19:18(4)21:16(4)23:33(4)25:49(3)30:41(4)31:58(4)34:18(3)36:23(3)46:57(3)48:13(3)51:21(3)52:38(3)54:56(3)62:55(3)66:22(3)69:10(3)71:36(3)73:53(3)79:01(3)80:58(3)81:27(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:10(4)3:51(13)6:17(2)1:58(7)2:17(5)2:16(2)4:52(19)1:17(7)2:20(4)2:05(5)10:34(3)1:16(5)3:08(3)1:17(10)2:18(2)7:59(27)3:27(3)2:48(4)2:26(9)2:17(18)5:08(6)1:57(9)0:29(19)
 
4Fekete András81:489:12(5)12:40(4)19:47(5)21:23(5)23:43(5)26:34(4)30:04(3)31:38(3)37:42(5)40:32(5)51:16(5)52:29(5)55:47(5)56:58(5)59:43(5)64:29(5)68:02(4)70:50(4)73:06(4)74:34(4)79:36(4)81:26(4)81:48(4)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:12(5)3:28(5)7:07(5)1:36(4)2:20(6)2:51(5)3:30(6)1:34(12)6:04(24)2:50(15)10:44(7)1:13(4)3:18(5)1:11(6)2:45(8)4:46(13)3:33(5)2:48(4)2:16(5)1:28(2)5:02(5)1:50(4)0:22(6)
 
5Tóth Attila84:1212:10(19)16:43(23)25:22(15)27:51(15)30:27(15)33:19(14)37:13(14)38:49(14)41:02(13)43:04(11)53:46(11)55:05(9)58:02(7)59:11(7)61:41(6)66:24(9)70:09(6)72:55(6)75:13(6)76:42(5)81:43(5)83:39(5)84:12(5)
THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle12:10(19)4:33(25)8:39(12)2:29(16)2:36(11)2:52(6)3:54(7)1:36(14)2:13(3)2:02(4)10:42(6)1:19(8)2:57(2)1:09(4)2:30(6)4:43(12)3:45(6)2:46(3)2:18(6)1:29(4)5:01(4)1:56(7)0:33(23)
 
6Győrffy Kristóf85:369:23(7)13:30(9)23:53(13)25:18(10)28:09(11)31:19(11)35:34(12)36:45(12)39:18(8)41:40(6)53:36(9)55:45(10)58:55(10)60:11(10)62:41(10)66:17(8)70:16(7)73:27(7)75:40(7)77:46(7)83:27(6)85:15(6)85:36(6)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE9:23(7)4:07(19)10:23(13)1:25(3)2:51(16)3:10(13)4:15(12)1:11(2)2:33(6)2:22(10)11:56(13)2:09(26)3:10(4)1:16(8)2:30(6)3:36(4)3:59(8)3:11(10)2:13(4)2:06(15)5:41(8)1:48(2)0:21(3)
 
7Sárospataki Barnabás86:019:40(10)13:36(10)21:47(7)24:50(9)27:43(9)30:36(8)34:05(8)35:17(7)37:57(6)41:41(8)53:06(7)54:33(7)58:02(7)59:49(9)62:13(8)65:46(6)69:15(5)72:20(5)74:29(5)77:07(6)83:28(7)85:37(7)86:01(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:40(10)3:56(17)8:11(10)3:03(21)2:53(17)2:53(8)3:29(5)1:12(4)2:40(8)3:44(22)11:25(11)1:27(10)3:29(7)1:47(21)2:24(4)3:33(3)3:29(4)3:05(9)2:09(3)2:38(24)6:21(14)2:09(15)0:24(11)
 
8Petrović Aleksandar88:149:28(9)12:53(6)23:28(10)26:31(13)29:07(13)31:45(12)34:44(9)35:58(9)40:23(10)42:37(10)53:24(8)54:35(8)58:17(9)59:36(8)61:54(7)67:15(10)72:29(9)75:56(9)78:18(9)80:16(9)86:00(8)87:51(8)88:14(8)
OK Strazilovo9:28(9)3:25(4)10:35(16)3:03(21)2:36(11)2:38(4)2:59(3)1:14(6)4:25(18)2:14(7)10:47(8)1:11(2)3:42(9)1:19(11)2:18(2)5:21(18)5:14(18)3:27(14)2:22(8)1:58(11)5:44(9)1:51(6)0:23(7)
 
9Kövesdi Ádám89:549:12(5)12:46(5)23:55(14)25:18(10)27:45(10)30:40(9)34:44(9)36:19(10)39:19(9)41:40(6)52:36(6)54:17(6)57:42(6)58:58(6)62:36(9)66:00(7)70:41(8)73:40(8)76:06(8)78:15(8)87:10(9)89:31(9)89:54(9)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:12(5)3:34(9)11:09(18)1:23(2)2:27(9)2:55(9)4:04(9)1:35(13)3:00(13)2:21(9)10:56(10)1:41(18)3:25(6)1:16(8)3:38(20)3:24(2)4:41(16)2:59(7)2:26(9)2:09(16)8:55(23)2:21(19)0:23(7)
 
10Nikolic Dejan90:4512:29(23)16:07(21)23:35(12)27:48(14)30:46(16)33:58(15)37:54(15)39:41(15)42:20(14)45:02(14)55:38(12)57:16(12)61:26(12)62:45(12)66:21(11)70:19(11)75:10(10)78:23(10)80:25(10)82:52(10)88:31(10)90:21(10)90:45(10)
PD Pobeda12:29(23)3:38(10)7:28(7)4:13(24)2:58(19)3:12(14)3:56(8)1:47(21)2:39(7)2:42(12)10:36(4)1:38(15)4:10(15)1:19(11)3:36(19)3:58(5)4:51(17)3:13(11)2:02(1)2:27(20)5:39(7)1:50(4)0:24(11)
 
11Berecz Gábor92:388:52(3)12:08(3)18:26(3)20:58(3)23:01(3)29:14(5)33:24(6)34:35(5)37:23(4)39:20(4)50:01(4)51:32(4)55:15(4)56:20(4)59:31(4)63:51(4)75:22(11)79:41(11)82:02(11)83:58(11)89:59(11)92:10(11)92:38(11)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye8:52(3)3:16(3)6:18(3)2:32(17)2:03(2)6:13(27)4:10(10)1:11(2)2:48(11)1:57(3)10:41(5)1:31(12)3:43(10)1:05(3)3:11(15)4:20(8)11:31(27)4:19(22)2:21(7)1:56(9)6:01(11)2:11(16)0:28(17)
 
12Antal Péter93:0810:58(13)14:28(12)22:14(9)24:39(8)27:18(8)30:44(10)35:01(11)36:25(11)40:33(11)44:10(13)56:07(13)57:40(13)61:32(13)63:24(13)66:23(12)70:25(12)76:25(12)80:06(13)82:42(12)84:42(12)90:44(12)92:49(12)93:08(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:58(13)3:30(7)7:46(9)2:25(12)2:39(14)3:26(18)4:17(15)1:24(9)4:08(17)3:37(21)11:57(14)1:33(13)3:52(11)1:52(22)2:59(10)4:02(6)6:00(20)3:41(18)2:36(15)2:00(13)6:02(12)2:05(13)0:19(1)
 
13Kertész Gábor94:1212:06(18)16:06(20)23:29(11)25:24(12)28:39(12)31:56(13)36:06(13)37:44(13)40:42(12)43:28(12)57:23(14)58:50(14)63:09(14)64:41(14)68:08(15)72:32(15)76:45(14)80:32(14)83:07(14)85:01(13)91:01(13)93:49(13)94:12(13)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K12:06(18)4:00(18)7:23(6)1:55(5)3:15(23)3:17(15)4:10(10)1:38(15)2:58(12)2:46(14)13:55(20)1:27(10)4:19(17)1:32(16)3:27(17)4:24(9)4:13(10)3:47(20)2:35(14)1:54(7)6:00(10)2:48(23)0:23(7)
 
14Sárközy Gergely dr.94:2612:15(21)15:44(14)29:47(23)32:28(22)34:58(21)38:40(21)43:16(21)44:55(22)47:04(18)49:09(16)60:00(15)61:07(15)63:52(15)65:02(15)67:30(14)72:28(14)79:08(15)82:06(15)84:45(15)87:16(15)92:16(14)94:05(14)94:26(14)
EK Egyesületen kívüli12:15(21)3:29(6)14:03(25)2:41(18)2:30(10)3:42(20)4:36(18)1:39(17)2:09(2)2:05(5)10:51(9)1:07(1)2:45(1)1:10(5)2:28(5)4:58(16)6:40(23)2:58(6)2:39(16)2:31(21)5:00(3)1:49(3)0:21(3)
 
15Ababi Balázs95:009:24(8)13:17(8)21:45(6)24:01(6)26:26(6)29:18(6)33:53(7)35:17(7)39:16(7)41:48(9)53:40(10)56:42(11)60:37(11)62:43(11)66:46(13)72:26(13)76:35(13)80:00(12)82:43(13)85:56(14)92:26(15)94:30(15)95:00(15)
Ady Líceum SC9:24(8)3:53(15)8:28(11)2:16(10)2:25(8)2:52(6)4:35(17)1:24(9)3:59(15)2:32(11)11:52(12)3:02(27)3:55(13)2:06(26)4:03(22)5:40(22)4:09(9)3:25(13)2:43(18)3:13(25)6:30(16)2:04(12)0:30(20)
 
16Rózsa Géza99:0610:41(11)14:33(13)22:13(8)24:10(7)26:54(7)29:53(7)33:05(5)34:35(5)45:19(16)49:11(17)61:46(17)63:24(16)67:18(16)68:33(16)71:26(16)75:42(16)79:29(16)82:59(16)85:55(16)89:50(16)96:25(16)98:36(16)99:06(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:41(11)3:52(14)7:40(8)1:57(6)2:44(15)2:59(10)3:12(4)1:30(11)10:44(27)3:52(24)12:35(16)1:38(15)3:54(12)1:15(7)2:53(9)4:16(7)3:47(7)3:30(15)2:56(19)3:55(26)6:35(17)2:11(16)0:30(20)
 
17Éles András103:1410:59(14)16:04(19)30:33(24)33:28(23)36:05(23)39:12(22)43:32(22)44:49(21)47:30(19)49:46(19)62:43(18)64:06(18)68:29(18)69:59(18)73:06(17)80:36(18)84:57(17)88:00(17)91:23(17)93:19(17)100:30(17)102:46(17)103:14(17)
EK Egyesületen kívüli10:59(14)5:05(26)14:29(27)2:55(20)2:37(13)3:07(12)4:20(16)1:17(7)2:41(9)2:16(8)12:57(17)1:23(9)4:23(21)1:30(15)3:07(12)7:30(26)4:21(12)3:03(8)3:23(23)1:56(9)7:11(20)2:16(18)0:28(17)
 
18Veljovic Slobodan104:4110:49(12)14:22(11)25:26(16)27:54(16)30:09(14)34:06(16)38:22(16)40:24(16)44:56(15)47:56(15)64:28(19)66:04(19)71:20(19)73:18(19)76:26(19)81:23(19)87:51(19)91:38(18)94:18(18)95:56(18)102:08(18)104:14(18)104:41(18)
OK MAGIC MAP10:49(12)3:33(8)11:04(17)2:28(15)2:15(4)3:57(23)4:16(14)2:02(26)4:32(21)3:00(16)16:32(22)1:36(14)5:16(24)1:58(24)3:08(13)4:57(15)6:28(22)3:47(20)2:40(17)1:38(5)6:12(13)2:06(14)0:27(16)
 
19Kiss Dénes110:0911:36(15)15:51(16)27:49(19)30:16(19)33:23(19)36:41(19)42:02(18)43:51(18)49:55(22)53:06(21)66:56(20)68:50(20)73:09(20)75:01(20)79:08(20)85:08(20)89:35(20)92:59(20)96:17(20)98:17(20)107:02(19)109:39(19)110:09(19)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv11:36(15)4:15(23)11:58(22)2:27(14)3:07(20)3:18(16)5:21(24)1:49(22)6:04(24)3:11(19)13:50(18)1:54(23)4:19(17)1:52(22)4:07(23)6:00(24)4:27(13)3:24(12)3:18(21)2:00(13)8:45(21)2:37(22)0:30(20)
 
20Ranitović Stefan110:5012:55(24)17:20(24)31:29(25)33:52(24)36:12(24)40:10(24)44:25(23)46:27(23)50:58(23)54:07(22)70:39(23)72:18(22)77:22(22)79:22(22)82:24(22)86:51(22)94:00(22)97:43(22)100:10(21)101:59(21)108:28(20)110:24(20)110:50(20)
PSK Kopaonik12:55(24)4:25(24)14:09(26)2:23(11)2:20(6)3:58(24)4:15(12)2:02(26)4:31(20)3:09(17)16:32(22)1:39(17)5:04(22)2:00(25)3:02(11)4:27(10)7:09(24)3:43(19)2:27(11)1:49(6)6:29(15)1:56(7)0:26(14)
 
21Görözdi Máté111:2212:14(20)16:08(22)27:58(21)30:01(18)32:54(18)36:40(18)41:43(17)43:28(17)46:14(17)49:26(18)61:35(16)63:27(17)67:48(17)69:08(17)74:01(18)80:05(17)86:32(18)92:11(19)94:38(19)96:32(19)108:55(21)110:57(21)111:22(21)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport12:14(20)3:54(16)11:50(19)2:03(8)2:53(17)3:46(22)5:03(20)1:45(20)2:46(10)3:12(20)12:09(15)1:52(20)4:21(19)1:20(13)4:53(25)6:04(25)6:27(21)5:39(27)2:27(11)1:54(7)12:23(27)2:02(11)0:25(13)
 
22Árkos Gergely112:3711:57(17)15:47(15)27:49(19)31:05(20)34:13(20)37:16(20)42:21(20)44:10(20)47:37(20)56:33(24)73:13(25)74:29(24)78:51(24)80:28(23)84:02(23)88:53(23)94:17(23)97:52(23)100:50(22)102:59(22)109:56(22)112:18(22)112:37(22)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE11:57(17)3:50(12)12:02(23)3:16(23)3:08(22)3:03(11)5:05(21)1:49(22)3:27(14)8:56(27)16:40(25)1:16(5)4:22(20)1:37(18)3:34(18)4:51(14)5:24(19)3:35(17)2:58(20)2:09(16)6:57(18)2:22(20)0:19(1)
 
23Sisa Dorottya116:2117:39(27)21:48(26)33:53(26)36:19(26)39:26(26)42:46(26)48:07(26)49:48(26)55:58(26)59:08(26)73:00(24)74:54(25)79:12(25)80:58(24)85:18(25)91:10(25)95:29(24)99:03(24)102:22(23)104:20(23)113:14(23)115:47(23)116:21(23)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv17:39(27)4:09(20)12:05(24)2:26(13)3:07(20)3:20(17)5:21(24)1:41(18)6:10(26)3:10(18)13:52(19)1:54(23)4:18(16)1:46(20)4:20(24)5:52(23)4:19(11)3:34(16)3:19(22)1:58(11)8:54(22)2:33(21)0:34(24)
 
24Boka György116:5111:46(16)15:58(17)26:27(18)29:17(17)32:47(17)36:19(17)42:16(19)43:54(19)47:59(21)50:43(20)67:20(21)69:12(21)75:14(21)76:37(21)79:47(21)85:08(20)92:42(21)97:23(21)102:30(24)106:32(24)113:37(24)116:30(24)116:51(24)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE11:46(16)4:12(22)10:29(15)2:50(19)3:30(24)3:32(19)5:57(26)1:38(15)4:05(16)2:44(13)16:37(24)1:52(20)6:02(27)1:23(14)3:10(14)5:21(18)7:34(25)4:41(25)5:07(27)4:02(27)7:05(19)2:53(24)0:21(3)
 
25Mimić Miljan123:0512:21(22)16:00(18)26:24(17)32:03(21)36:00(22)39:44(23)45:41(24)47:40(24)52:10(24)56:10(23)70:35(22)72:37(23)77:50(23)80:58(24)84:37(24)90:10(24)97:58(25)103:04(25)107:34(25)110:07(25)119:14(25)122:29(25)123:05(25)
PD Pobeda12:21(22)3:39(11)10:24(14)5:39(27)3:57(27)3:44(21)5:57(26)1:59(25)4:30(19)4:00(25)14:25(21)2:02(25)5:13(23)3:08(27)3:39(21)5:33(21)7:48(26)5:06(26)4:30(26)2:33(22)9:07(24)3:15(25)0:36(25)
 
26Milenkovic Branislav127:1013:35(25)17:44(25)29:41(22)34:21(25)38:07(25)42:31(25)47:42(25)49:25(25)54:20(25)58:55(25)75:55(26)77:43(26)83:26(26)85:00(26)91:34(26)96:48(26)101:22(26)105:48(26)109:29(26)111:50(26)122:40(26)126:32(26)127:10(26)
Individuals/No club13:35(25)4:09(20)11:57(21)4:40(26)3:46(25)4:24(26)5:11(23)1:43(19)4:55(22)4:35(26)17:00(26)1:48(19)5:43(26)1:34(17)6:34(27)5:14(17)4:34(14)4:26(24)3:41(25)2:21(19)10:50(25)3:52(27)0:38(26)
 
27Stojanovic Dragan135:1013:58(26)25:53(27)37:48(27)42:19(27)46:13(27)50:30(27)55:39(27)57:28(27)62:58(27)66:49(27)84:01(27)85:53(27)91:19(27)92:57(27)99:29(27)104:52(27)109:29(27)113:52(27)117:20(27)119:54(27)131:12(27)134:32(27)135:10(27)
Individuals/No club13:58(26)11:55(27)11:55(20)4:31(25)3:54(26)4:17(25)5:09(22)1:49(22)5:30(23)3:51(23)17:12(27)1:52(20)5:26(25)1:38(19)6:32(26)5:23(20)4:37(15)4:23(23)3:28(24)2:34(23)11:18(26)3:20(26)0:38(26)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (33)5,8 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(62)3(52)4(45)5(53)6(79)7(43)8(41)9(50)10(58)11(64)12(56)13(31)14(47)15(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Róbert52:076:33(5)11:58(4)13:27(2)15:00(2)19:41(1)26:01(1)28:08(1)32:04(2)34:46(1)38:32(1)42:07(1)42:48(1)45:43(1)49:56(1)51:47(1)52:07(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:33(5)5:25(5)1:29(2)1:33(8)4:41(8)6:20(4)2:07(1)3:56(8)2:42(2)3:46(2)3:35(2)0:41(6)2:55(12)4:13(4)1:51(5)0:20(7)
 
2Paukert Lukas54:346:58(7)12:12(5)13:48(3)16:00(4)20:33(3)26:35(3)29:07(3)32:43(3)36:00(3)40:50(2)44:48(2)45:28(2)48:13(2)52:24(2)54:16(2)54:34(2)
KOB Usti nad Orlici6:58(7)5:14(2)1:36(4)2:12(19)4:33(4)6:02(2)2:32(6)3:36(5)3:17(8)4:50(9)3:58(6)0:40(4)2:45(7)4:11(2)1:52(7)0:18(2)
 
3Allwinger Herwig55:227:07(9)12:13(6)13:56(4)16:14(5)20:03(2)26:10(2)28:25(2)31:52(1)34:46(1)41:18(3)45:34(4)46:14(4)48:47(3)53:08(3)54:59(3)55:22(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:07(9)5:06(1)1:43(8)2:18(21)3:49(2)6:07(3)2:15(3)3:27(3)2:54(3)6:32(21)4:16(8)0:40(4)2:33(5)4:21(5)1:51(5)0:23(15)
 
4Sági Péter56:215:52(2)13:00(8)14:57(6)16:21(7)20:37(4)27:08(4)30:14(4)33:58(4)37:51(4)41:46(4)45:29(3)46:13(3)49:00(4)54:02(4)55:58(4)56:21(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba5:52(2)7:08(12)1:57(13)1:24(6)4:16(3)6:31(5)3:06(18)3:44(6)3:53(16)3:55(4)3:43(4)0:44(10)2:47(8)5:02(9)1:56(9)0:23(15)
 
5Peregi Dávid58:156:48(6)12:44(7)14:39(5)16:19(6)20:59(5)29:41(6)32:23(6)35:29(6)38:35(5)43:02(5)48:56(5)49:33(5)51:37(5)56:07(5)57:53(5)58:15(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:48(6)5:56(7)1:55(10)1:40(10)4:40(7)8:42(19)2:42(7)3:06(2)3:06(5)4:27(5)5:54(20)0:37(2)2:04(1)4:30(6)1:46(2)0:22(12)
 
6Stepanek Milan60:219:09(16)14:31(9)16:01(9)18:15(9)21:59(7)28:41(5)31:34(5)35:09(5)41:01(7)45:28(6)50:12(6)50:48(6)53:39(6)58:23(6)60:02(6)60:21(6)
KOB Usti nad Orlici9:09(16)5:22(3)1:30(3)2:14(20)3:44(1)6:42(7)2:53(11)3:35(4)5:52(30)4:27(5)4:44(11)0:36(1)2:51(10)4:44(7)1:39(1)0:19(3)
 
7Roksandic Stevan62:329:12(17)15:14(10)16:52(10)18:31(10)23:10(8)30:32(9)33:01(8)37:24(8)41:23(8)46:04(7)51:28(7)52:14(7)54:38(7)59:57(7)62:09(7)62:32(7)
PK Rajac9:12(17)6:02(8)1:38(6)1:39(9)4:39(6)7:22(10)2:29(5)4:23(13)3:59(17)4:41(8)5:24(17)0:46(11)2:24(4)5:19(12)2:12(13)0:23(15)
 
8Koditek Jonas63:1212:41(32)22:48(26)24:30(22)25:34(22)30:10(19)35:54(15)38:04(14)44:33(15)47:09(15)50:54(13)54:15(10)54:53(10)56:58(9)60:57(8)62:52(8)63:12(8)
KOB Usti nad Orlici12:41(32)10:07(22)1:42(7)1:04(2)4:36(5)5:44(1)2:10(2)6:29(24)2:36(1)3:45(1)3:21(1)0:38(3)2:05(2)3:59(1)1:55(8)0:20(7)
 
9Takács Krisztián65:016:09(4)11:51(3)15:54(8)17:38(8)23:36(9)30:17(8)33:12(9)37:02(7)40:08(6)46:53(8)52:29(8)53:11(8)56:52(8)62:13(9)64:34(9)65:01(9)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club6:09(4)5:42(6)4:03(29)1:44(12)5:58(16)6:41(6)2:55(12)3:50(7)3:06(5)6:45(22)5:36(19)0:42(7)3:41(18)5:21(14)2:21(15)0:27(18)
 
10Kršák Karel65:239:35(19)15:52(12)17:48(12)19:09(11)24:35(10)32:32(10)35:34(11)39:49(10)43:31(10)48:23(9)52:32(9)53:23(9)57:08(10)62:14(10)64:48(10)65:23(10)
OB Vizovice9:35(19)6:17(10)1:56(12)1:21(4)5:26(11)7:57(13)3:02(16)4:15(10)3:42(12)4:52(10)4:09(7)0:51(15)3:45(19)5:06(10)2:34(22)0:35(30)
 
11Měrka Roman66:465:21(1)11:32(2)13:08(1)14:16(1)27:54(15)37:13(16)39:39(16)42:38(14)45:32(12)51:16(14)54:55(12)55:44(11)59:53(11)64:37(11)66:27(11)66:46(11)
OB Vizovice5:21(1)6:11(9)1:36(4)1:08(3)13:38(33)9:19(22)2:26(4)2:59(1)2:54(3)5:44(15)3:39(3)0:49(13)4:09(23)4:44(7)1:50(4)0:19(3)
 
12Ptáček Martin68:125:59(3)11:23(1)15:17(7)15:57(3)21:09(6)30:06(7)32:56(7)42:00(13)46:54(14)50:46(11)59:00(14)59:42(13)61:51(13)66:02(12)67:51(12)68:12(12)
OB Vizovice5:59(3)5:24(4)3:54(28)0:40(1)5:12(9)8:57(20)2:50(10)9:04(29)4:54(23)3:52(3)8:14(30)0:42(7)2:09(3)4:11(2)1:49(3)0:21(11)
 
13Fedelin Tibor69:297:23(10)16:07(13)17:52(13)19:21(12)25:12(11)32:42(11)35:59(12)40:17(11)43:49(11)49:50(10)54:35(11)57:08(12)60:02(12)66:12(13)68:55(13)69:29(13)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó7:23(10)8:44(17)1:45(9)1:29(7)5:51(15)7:30(11)3:17(19)4:18(12)3:32(11)6:01(17)4:45(12)2:33(31)2:54(11)6:10(22)2:43(23)0:34(28)
 
14Nagy György72:429:56(22)16:50(15)18:45(15)20:35(14)26:15(13)34:22(13)37:19(13)41:36(12)45:57(13)50:49(12)58:07(13)59:49(14)62:52(14)69:23(14)72:09(14)72:42(14)
EK Egyesületen kívüli9:56(22)6:54(11)1:55(10)1:50(13)5:40(14)8:07(15)2:57(13)4:17(11)4:21(20)4:52(10)7:18(27)1:42(30)3:03(14)6:31(23)2:46(24)0:33(25)
 
15Delgado Pako72:457:00(8)15:22(11)17:31(11)21:15(15)26:47(14)34:33(14)38:55(15)45:01(16)48:21(16)55:19(15)61:19(15)62:16(15)64:55(15)70:14(15)72:17(15)72:45(15)
OK Variopintos ZG7:00(8)8:22(14)2:09(17)3:44(32)5:32(12)7:46(12)4:22(26)6:06(22)3:20(9)6:58(23)6:00(21)0:57(18)2:39(6)5:19(12)2:03(10)0:28(20)
 
16Burian Lóránt77:088:19(14)17:35(17)18:57(16)20:20(13)25:58(12)32:44(12)35:31(10)39:41(9)42:50(9)56:58(16)61:21(16)62:19(16)68:29(16)73:43(16)76:46(16)77:08(16)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako8:19(14)9:16(19)1:22(1)1:23(5)5:38(13)6:46(8)2:47(9)4:10(9)3:09(7)14:08(31)4:23(9)0:58(19)6:10(31)5:14(11)3:03(26)0:22(12)
 
17Šimara Svatopluk77:437:48(12)17:01(16)20:05(17)22:30(17)30:57(20)39:14(20)44:03(20)48:39(18)52:26(18)57:45(17)63:52(17)64:42(17)69:29(17)75:18(17)77:21(17)77:43(17)
OB Vizovice7:48(12)9:13(18)3:04(25)2:25(22)8:27(25)8:17(17)4:49(28)4:36(15)3:47(13)5:19(12)6:07(23)0:50(14)4:47(27)5:49(20)2:03(10)0:22(12)
 
18Silye Imre79:418:36(15)18:36(19)20:43(19)22:49(19)29:43(18)37:54(17)41:47(19)47:18(17)52:18(17)58:00(18)64:23(18)65:47(18)71:14(18)76:59(18)79:21(18)79:41(18)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:36(15)10:00(21)2:07(16)2:06(18)6:54(20)8:11(16)3:53(23)5:31(20)5:00(24)5:42(14)6:23(24)1:24(27)5:27(28)5:45(18)2:22(16)0:20(7)
 
19Gárdonyi Márk80:5610:19(25)18:46(20)21:15(20)24:46(20)32:57(21)43:37(22)47:33(22)52:45(21)57:16(20)62:46(19)67:47(19)68:54(19)72:11(19)77:54(19)80:24(19)80:56(19)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club10:19(25)8:27(15)2:29(21)3:31(29)8:11(24)10:40(26)3:56(24)5:12(17)4:31(22)5:30(13)5:01(13)1:07(23)3:17(17)5:43(16)2:30(19)0:32(23)
 
20Mutinsky Viktor81:179:39(20)25:07(27)28:47(25)30:45(26)36:10(24)43:27(21)46:13(21)56:13(23)59:36(21)64:12(21)67:57(20)69:02(20)72:49(20)78:33(20)80:44(20)81:17(20)
KOB Usti nad Orlici9:39(20)15:28(28)3:40(27)1:58(16)5:25(10)7:17(9)2:46(8)10:00(30)3:23(10)4:36(7)3:45(5)1:05(22)3:47(20)5:44(17)2:11(12)0:33(25)
 
21Karakai Gábor84:267:43(11)16:14(14)18:26(14)22:06(16)29:27(17)38:00(19)41:05(17)48:45(19)52:33(19)63:05(20)68:12(21)71:21(21)75:42(21)81:44(21)84:06(21)84:26(21)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:43(11)8:31(16)2:12(19)3:40(31)7:21(22)8:33(18)3:05(17)7:40(27)3:48(14)10:32(29)5:07(15)3:09(32)4:21(24)6:02(21)2:22(16)0:20(7)
 
22Oszlovics Ádám88:159:26(18)19:59(21)22:34(21)25:06(21)33:50(22)45:52(24)50:07(24)57:24(24)62:26(24)70:08(25)75:29(24)76:12(23)79:27(23)85:09(23)87:41(22)88:15(22)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako9:26(18)10:33(23)2:35(22)2:32(24)8:44(26)12:02(29)4:15(25)7:17(26)5:02(25)7:42(26)5:21(16)0:43(9)3:15(16)5:42(15)2:32(21)0:34(28)
 
23Lázár János88:459:58(24)17:58(18)20:07(18)22:32(18)28:53(16)37:57(18)41:27(18)49:46(20)59:44(22)66:50(23)75:19(23)76:15(24)79:17(22)85:02(22)88:05(23)88:45(23)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:58(24)8:00(13)2:09(17)2:25(22)6:21(17)9:04(21)3:30(21)8:19(28)9:58(32)7:06(25)8:29(32)0:56(17)3:02(13)5:45(18)3:03(26)0:40(33)
 
24Szentgyörgyi Zsolt90:5910:56(28)22:46(25)25:01(23)26:51(23)34:11(23)44:34(23)48:25(23)54:53(22)59:56(23)66:27(22)72:02(22)73:11(22)79:30(24)86:58(24)90:26(24)90:59(24)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é10:56(28)11:50(26)2:15(20)1:50(13)7:20(21)10:23(25)3:51(22)6:28(23)5:03(26)6:31(20)5:35(18)1:09(24)6:19(32)7:28(26)3:28(29)0:33(25)
 
25Antal Csanád94:477:49(13)30:24(29)32:24(29)34:27(28)40:52(27)50:47(26)54:14(25)58:47(25)62:39(25)69:44(24)75:50(25)76:52(25)80:05(25)90:48(25)94:28(25)94:47(25)
EK Egyesületen kívüli7:49(13)22:35(30)2:00(14)2:03(17)6:25(18)9:55(23)3:27(20)4:33(14)3:52(15)7:05(24)6:06(22)1:02(20)3:13(15)10:43(31)3:40(31)0:19(3)
 
26Sladič Roman106:4911:57(31)21:45(22)27:19(24)30:03(24)39:27(26)55:53(28)60:29(28)65:41(27)71:25(26)79:30(26)87:31(26)88:46(26)94:39(27)102:32(26)106:12(26)106:49(26)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub11:57(31)9:48(20)5:34(30)2:44(26)9:24(27)16:26(32)4:36(27)5:12(17)5:44(28)8:05(27)8:01(29)1:15(26)5:53(30)7:53(27)3:40(31)0:37(32)
 
27Kovácsik Levente111:0711:09(29)22:36(24)29:00(26)30:43(25)37:23(25)54:12(27)57:09(27)62:05(26)75:58(29)82:17(27)89:31(27)90:19(27)93:08(26)107:06(27)110:38(27)111:07(27)
EK Egyesületen kívüli11:09(29)11:27(25)6:24(31)1:43(11)6:40(19)16:49(33)2:57(13)4:56(16)13:53(33)6:19(18)7:14(26)0:48(12)2:49(9)13:58(33)3:32(30)0:29(21)
 
28Luri Javi111:4011:11(30)21:50(23)30:33(27)33:22(27)41:00(28)49:03(25)55:53(26)68:19(28)72:25(27)87:44(29)92:48(28)93:41(28)99:14(28)108:22(28)111:13(28)111:40(28)
OK Variopintos ZG11:11(30)10:39(24)8:43(32)2:49(27)7:38(23)8:03(14)6:50(33)12:26(32)4:06(18)15:19(32)5:04(14)0:53(16)5:33(29)9:08(29)2:51(25)0:27(18)
 
29Sláčík Tomáš115:1310:19(25)34:19(32)37:19(32)40:18(32)50:16(32)63:22(31)66:20(31)71:43(30)76:13(30)82:33(28)93:57(29)99:28(29)104:01(29)112:27(29)114:57(29)115:13(29)
OB Vizovice10:19(25)24:00(32)3:00(24)2:59(28)9:58(30)13:06(30)2:58(15)5:23(19)4:30(21)6:20(19)11:24(33)5:31(33)4:33(25)8:26(28)2:30(19)0:16(1)
 
30Szabó Dávid117:209:51(21)36:09(33)45:51(33)48:27(33)58:08(33)70:08(33)75:15(33)81:12(32)88:10(32)94:02(30)101:08(30)102:37(30)107:19(30)114:42(30)117:01(30)117:20(30)
EK Egyesületen kívüli9:51(21)26:18(33)9:42(33)2:36(25)9:41(28)12:00(28)5:07(29)5:57(21)6:58(31)5:52(16)7:06(25)1:29(28)4:42(26)7:23(24)2:19(14)0:19(3)
 
31Josifović Miloš122:0410:55(27)30:31(30)32:31(30)36:02(29)47:32(29)57:40(29)62:50(29)70:03(29)75:29(28)99:13(32)106:32(32)107:36(32)111:44(31)119:07(31)121:34(31)122:04(31)
PD Pobeda10:55(27)19:36(29)2:00(14)3:31(29)11:30(32)10:08(24)5:10(30)7:13(25)5:26(27)23:44(33)7:19(28)1:04(21)4:08(22)7:23(24)2:27(18)0:30(22)
 
32Tóth László125:269:57(23)33:41(31)36:20(31)38:15(31)48:12(30)59:17(30)64:45(30)84:29(33)88:35(33)102:39(33)107:15(33)108:28(33)112:20(32)121:47(32)124:54(32)125:26(32)18:00
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba9:57(23)23:44(31)2:39(23)1:55(15)9:57(29)11:05(27)5:28(32)19:44(33)4:06(18)14:04(30)4:36(10)1:13(25)3:52(21)9:27(30)3:07(28)0:32(23)*61
 
33Marinkovic Ivan138:4915:55(33)29:01(28)32:14(28)38:13(30)49:32(31)65:03(32)70:17(32)80:58(31)86:42(31)96:52(31)105:14(31)106:48(31)119:34(33)133:10(33)138:14(33)138:49(33)
PD Pobeda15:55(33)13:06(27)3:13(26)5:59(33)11:19(31)15:31(31)5:14(31)10:41(31)5:44(28)10:10(28)8:22(31)1:34(29)12:46(33)13:36(32)5:04(33)0:35(30)
 
 
 
 
M21C (11)5,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(77)3(43)4(80)5(49)6(42)7(76)8(48)9(55)10(35)11(100)Finish
 
1Rontó Zoltán47:503:18(2)7:06(1)11:29(1)17:16(1)21:41(1)35:11(1)38:01(1)40:06(1)44:27(1)46:24(1)47:26(1)47:50(1)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület3:18(2)3:48(1)4:23(1)5:47(5)4:25(1)13:30(6)2:50(2)2:05(1)4:21(5)1:57(1)1:02(3)0:24(3)
 
2Dömötör Gábor50:294:05(4)8:50(3)14:28(2)19:42(2)24:49(2)35:55(2)40:15(2)42:25(2)46:28(3)48:50(2)50:05(2)50:29(2)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport4:05(4)4:45(4)5:38(3)5:14(1)5:07(3)11:06(3)4:20(9)2:10(4)4:03(3)2:22(3)1:15(6)0:24(3)
 
3Baranyai György51:044:54(8)8:57(4)14:31(3)20:37(3)26:08(3)37:41(3)40:31(3)43:00(3)46:16(2)49:31(3)50:44(3)51:04(3)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:54(8)4:03(2)5:34(2)6:06(6)5:31(5)11:33(4)2:50(2)2:29(7)3:16(1)3:15(7)1:13(5)0:20(1)
 
4Zsibrita Dávid51:403:03(1)9:49(7)16:47(4)22:04(4)28:09(5)38:05(4)41:21(4)43:26(4)47:01(4)49:57(4)51:15(4)51:40(4)
STE TájFutE3:03(1)6:46(8)6:58(4)5:17(2)6:05(6)9:56(1)3:16(5)2:05(1)3:35(2)2:56(6)1:18(7)0:25(6)
 
5Nagy Martin55:534:16(6)9:14(5)16:49(5)22:21(5)27:49(4)42:04(5)45:57(5)48:05(5)52:15(5)54:45(5)55:29(5)55:53(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:16(6)4:58(5)7:35(5)5:32(4)5:28(4)14:15(7)3:53(7)2:08(3)4:10(4)2:30(4)0:44(1)0:24(3)
 
6Rózsa Ábel58:084:30(7)10:00(8)17:41(6)24:07(6)29:04(6)43:53(6)47:07(6)49:38(6)54:43(6)56:50(6)57:48(6)58:08(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:30(7)5:30(7)7:41(6)6:26(7)4:57(2)14:49(9)3:14(4)2:31(8)5:05(7)2:07(2)0:58(2)0:20(1)
 
7Klein Pál61:264:11(5)9:40(6)18:56(7)25:37(7)32:06(7)45:29(8)49:32(8)51:58(8)56:30(7)59:22(7)60:55(7)61:26(7)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros4:11(5)5:29(6)9:16(7)6:41(8)6:29(7)13:23(5)4:03(8)2:26(6)4:32(6)2:52(5)1:33(9)0:31(9)
 
8Iván László62:453:20(3)7:43(2)22:20(8)27:43(8)34:28(8)44:51(7)48:19(7)51:13(7)57:12(8)61:09(8)62:19(8)62:45(8)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:20(3)4:23(3)14:37(10)5:23(3)6:45(8)10:23(2)3:28(6)2:54(9)5:59(9)3:57(10)1:10(4)0:26(7)
 
9Ladóczki Attila76:595:29(10)12:49(9)23:07(9)32:40(9)40:20(9)55:27(9)61:12(9)64:34(9)70:53(9)74:11(9)76:18(9)76:59(9)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros5:29(10)7:20(9)10:18(8)9:33(9)7:40(9)15:07(10)5:45(10)3:22(10)6:19(10)3:18(8)2:07(10)0:41(10)
 
10Maksimovic Ratko107:305:06(9)23:17(10)46:36(11)56:12(11)77:34(11)91:55(11)94:08(11)96:20(11)102:03(11)105:37(10)107:04(10)107:30(10)
PSK Kopaonik5:06(9)18:11(11)23:19(11)9:36(10)21:22(11)14:21(8)2:13(1)2:12(5)5:43(8)3:34(9)1:27(8)0:26(7)
 
11Krivičić Dragan109:2618:33(11)26:48(11)40:34(10)51:57(10)62:21(10)82:03(10)88:29(10)92:43(10)99:57(10)106:00(11)108:27(11)109:26(11)
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje18:33(11)8:15(10)13:46(9)11:23(11)10:24(10)19:42(11)6:26(11)4:14(11)7:14(11)6:03(11)2:27(11)0:59(11)
 
 
 
 
M40 (24)7,7 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(44)2(43)3(41)4(46)5(70)6(62)7(52)8(40)9(69)10(34)11(50)12(78)13(77)14(56)15(65)16(36)17(60)18(58)19(31)20(51)21(100)Finish
 
1Salopek Tihomir60:531:23(12)8:42(9)11:50(4)13:30(4)14:42(2)21:41(2)23:01(1)24:56(1)34:34(1)35:41(1)38:45(1)39:57(1)42:21(1)45:59(1)47:47(1)50:11(1)52:22(1)53:32(1)55:21(1)58:55(1)60:27(1)60:53(1)
OK Ris Delnice1:23(12)7:19(8)3:08(3)1:40(2)1:12(3)6:59(5)1:20(1)1:55(2)9:38(1)1:07(1)3:04(2)1:12(4)2:24(12)3:38(2)1:48(4)2:24(3)2:11(1)1:10(2)1:49(5)3:34(10)1:32(5)0:26(11)
 
2Lajszner Attila61:051:16(6)8:06(3)11:41(3)13:19(2)14:31(1)21:23(1)23:07(2)25:44(2)35:35(2)36:47(2)40:48(2)41:56(2)43:26(2)47:08(2)48:52(2)51:15(2)53:38(2)54:53(2)56:11(2)59:11(2)60:40(2)61:05(2)
ETC Egri Testedző Club1:16(6)6:50(2)3:35(8)1:38(1)1:12(3)6:52(4)1:44(8)2:37(10)9:51(2)1:12(3)4:01(12)1:08(2)1:30(5)3:42(3)1:44(3)2:23(2)2:23(5)1:15(5)1:18(1)3:00(1)1:29(2)0:25(8)
 
3Lauri Pekka63:481:20(9)8:29(5)13:13(6)15:05(6)16:14(5)23:17(5)25:01(5)27:12(5)37:29(4)38:40(4)41:40(3)42:59(3)45:16(5)49:02(5)50:42(3)53:10(3)55:24(3)56:35(3)58:30(3)61:52(3)63:24(3)63:48(3)
Suunnistusmatkat1:20(9)7:09(5)4:44(11)1:52(4)1:09(1)7:03(6)1:44(8)2:11(5)10:17(5)1:11(2)3:00(1)1:19(9)2:17(11)3:46(5)1:40(1)2:28(6)2:14(4)1:11(3)1:55(7)3:22(6)1:32(5)0:24(6)
 
4Máramarosi István66:231:13(5)8:30(6)11:21(2)13:03(1)15:21(3)22:49(3)24:17(3)26:37(3)36:41(3)38:08(3)42:25(4)43:40(4)45:11(3)48:56(3)51:45(4)54:37(4)57:06(4)58:34(4)60:55(4)64:16(4)65:58(4)66:23(4)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület1:13(5)7:17(7)2:51(2)1:42(3)2:18(22)7:28(7)1:28(3)2:20(8)10:04(3)1:27(8)4:17(14)1:15(7)1:31(6)3:45(4)2:49(16)2:52(11)2:29(6)1:28(14)2:21(13)3:21(5)1:42(9)0:25(8)
 
5Baracsi Gábor68:341:12(4)8:20(4)13:41(8)19:06(16)20:20(15)27:59(12)29:21(12)31:14(8)41:48(8)43:04(7)46:52(7)48:03(6)49:38(6)54:10(7)55:53(6)58:29(6)60:40(6)61:49(6)63:18(5)66:40(5)68:11(5)68:34(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:12(4)7:08(4)5:21(15)5:25(24)1:14(6)7:39(9)1:22(2)1:53(1)10:34(6)1:16(5)3:48(9)1:11(3)1:35(7)4:32(10)1:43(2)2:36(8)2:11(1)1:09(1)1:29(2)3:22(6)1:31(4)0:23(4)
 
6Matics Gyula69:361:11(3)8:04(2)13:29(7)16:17(7)17:30(6)24:20(6)27:31(7)30:04(6)40:57(6)42:13(6)46:54(8)48:12(7)49:39(7)53:59(6)55:57(7)58:33(7)60:46(7)62:08(7)63:53(6)67:17(6)69:11(7)69:36(6)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:11(3)6:53(3)5:25(16)2:48(17)1:13(5)6:50(3)3:11(21)2:33(9)10:53(9)1:16(5)4:41(17)1:18(8)1:27(4)4:20(9)1:58(7)2:36(8)2:13(3)1:22(8)1:45(4)3:24(8)1:54(13)0:25(8)
 
7Liljeström Kimmo69:381:10(2)8:39(8)12:04(5)14:19(5)15:35(4)23:07(4)24:45(4)26:56(4)37:51(5)39:10(5)42:43(5)43:56(5)45:12(4)49:00(4)52:48(5)55:03(5)58:51(5)60:04(5)64:09(7)67:24(7)69:10(6)69:38(7)
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:10(2)7:29(9)3:25(6)2:15(8)1:16(8)7:32(8)1:38(6)2:11(5)10:55(10)1:19(7)3:33(4)1:13(5)1:16(1)3:48(6)3:48(21)2:15(1)3:48(21)1:13(4)4:05(17)3:15(3)1:46(12)0:28(13)
 
8Roháč Zdenko72:061:47(21)10:31(14)13:48(10)17:19(10)18:36(10)26:17(11)28:32(10)30:49(7)41:38(7)43:08(8)46:44(6)48:29(8)51:19(8)56:04(8)58:00(8)61:04(8)63:34(8)64:51(8)66:31(8)70:18(8)71:42(8)72:06(8)
ATU Košice1:47(21)8:44(14)3:17(5)3:31(20)1:17(9)7:41(10)2:15(16)2:17(7)10:49(7)1:30(11)3:36(5)1:45(18)2:50(16)4:45(14)1:56(6)3:04(15)2:30(8)1:17(6)1:40(3)3:47(12)1:24(1)0:24(6)
 
9Divin György74:331:09(1)7:40(1)10:51(1)13:28(3)17:59(9)24:44(7)26:26(6)34:51(13)44:56(10)46:23(10)50:07(10)51:08(10)53:07(10)56:43(9)58:42(9)61:11(9)63:40(9)65:07(9)69:18(9)72:37(9)74:12(9)74:33(9)
Ady Líceum SC1:09(1)6:31(1)3:11(4)2:37(13)4:31(23)6:45(2)1:42(7)8:25(21)10:05(4)1:27(8)3:44(8)1:01(1)1:59(9)3:36(1)1:59(8)2:29(7)2:29(6)1:27(11)4:11(18)3:19(4)1:35(7)0:21(1)
 
10Sadílek Martin79:001:31(15)12:11(20)14:53(13)17:44(12)19:16(11)25:57(9)28:11(9)33:01(10)47:30(13)48:45(12)52:26(13)55:32(14)58:10(14)62:27(12)65:11(13)67:37(12)70:10(11)71:48(10)73:56(10)77:09(10)78:38(10)79:00(10)
OB Vizovice1:31(15)10:40(21)2:42(1)2:51(19)1:32(14)6:41(1)2:14(15)4:50(20)14:29(19)1:15(4)3:41(7)3:06(22)2:38(15)4:17(8)2:44(14)2:26(4)2:33(10)1:38(18)2:08(10)3:13(2)1:29(2)0:22(2)
 
11Nagy Sándor80:441:16(6)8:30(6)13:44(9)16:23(9)17:32(7)25:28(8)28:10(8)31:34(9)42:23(9)44:23(9)48:15(9)49:28(9)52:02(9)62:50(13)64:55(12)67:22(11)70:12(12)71:50(11)75:09(11)78:41(11)80:22(11)80:44(11)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:16(6)7:14(6)5:14(13)2:39(14)1:09(1)7:56(11)2:42(18)3:24(14)10:49(7)2:00(20)3:52(10)1:13(5)2:34(14)10:48(22)2:05(9)2:27(5)2:50(12)1:38(18)3:19(16)3:32(9)1:41(8)0:22(2)
 
12Sellei Szilard82:472:21(23)10:44(15)14:15(11)16:19(8)17:39(8)26:07(10)29:03(11)33:16(11)46:07(11)47:42(11)51:19(11)52:46(11)54:10(11)60:18(10)63:15(10)68:48(13)71:39(13)73:06(12)75:22(12)80:22(12)82:19(12)82:47(12)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:21(23)8:23(13)3:31(7)2:04(6)1:20(11)8:28(13)2:56(19)4:13(19)12:51(14)1:35(14)3:37(6)1:27(12)1:24(3)6:08(19)2:57(17)5:33(22)2:51(13)1:27(11)2:16(11)5:00(17)1:57(14)0:28(13)
 
13Dalos Attila84:371:32(16)9:48(12)21:12(23)23:25(23)24:51(22)32:47(21)34:39(18)36:45(16)48:28(14)49:59(14)53:51(14)55:31(13)57:45(13)65:33(15)67:45(15)70:49(15)73:31(15)74:58(14)76:57(13)82:05(13)84:08(13)84:37(13)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:32(16)8:16(12)11:24(24)2:13(7)1:26(12)7:56(11)1:52(10)2:06(3)11:43(11)1:31(12)3:52(10)1:40(17)2:14(10)7:48(21)2:12(10)3:04(15)2:42(11)1:27(11)1:59(8)5:08(18)2:03(16)0:29(16)
 
14Szűcs Attila86:471:17(8)12:23(22)16:21(16)18:41(15)20:09(13)30:24(14)31:57(14)35:21(14)49:25(15)50:54(15)55:01(15)56:51(15)61:19(15)65:20(14)67:11(14)70:08(14)72:39(14)74:08(13)81:05(14)84:39(14)86:24(14)86:47(14)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K1:17(8)11:06(22)3:58(10)2:20(10)1:28(13)10:15(21)1:33(4)3:24(14)14:04(18)1:29(10)4:07(13)1:50(21)4:28(20)4:01(7)1:51(5)2:57(12)2:31(9)1:29(15)6:57(20)3:34(10)1:45(10)0:23(4)
 
15Vizi Csaba88:501:28(14)10:25(13)16:24(17)18:24(13)20:16(14)32:41(20)34:16(17)36:24(15)49:33(16)51:11(16)55:53(16)57:17(16)61:38(16)66:11(16)69:14(16)73:08(16)76:00(16)77:17(15)82:10(15)86:04(15)88:19(15)88:50(15)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club1:28(14)8:57(16)5:59(19)2:00(5)1:52(21)12:25(23)1:35(5)2:08(4)13:09(15)1:38(15)4:42(18)1:24(10)4:21(19)4:33(11)3:03(18)3:54(20)2:52(14)1:17(6)4:53(19)3:54(13)2:15(20)0:31(18)
 
16Ács Gábor92:143:31(24)12:17(21)18:04(20)20:19(19)21:52(17)32:32(18)34:53(19)37:53(18)52:27(20)55:16(20)61:12(18)62:38(18)64:22(18)70:41(19)73:02(18)76:22(18)79:31(18)81:39(17)84:28(16)89:39(16)91:43(16)92:14(16)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut3:31(24)8:46(15)5:47(18)2:15(8)1:33(15)10:40(22)2:21(17)3:00(12)14:34(20)2:49(22)5:56(20)1:26(11)1:44(8)6:19(20)2:21(13)3:20(19)3:09(17)2:08(21)2:49(14)5:11(19)2:04(18)0:31(18)
 
17Kůstka Marek92:441:41(20)11:05(17)18:19(21)22:12(22)23:49(21)33:34(22)36:42(21)39:33(20)52:21(18)54:29(19)62:05(19)63:50(20)65:11(19)69:50(17)72:06(17)74:52(17)77:49(17)79:11(16)86:36(18)90:32(17)92:17(17)92:44(17)
OB Vizovice1:41(20)9:24(18)7:14(21)3:53(21)1:37(18)9:45(20)3:08(20)2:51(11)12:48(13)2:08(21)7:36(21)1:45(18)1:21(2)4:39(12)2:16(11)2:46(10)2:57(16)1:22(8)7:25(21)3:56(14)1:45(10)0:27(12)
 
18Mentler Balázs93:501:59(22)12:01(19)17:05(18)19:46(17)21:22(16)30:53(16)34:54(20)38:43(19)52:23(19)54:21(18)62:15(20)63:49(19)68:44(20)73:44(20)77:02(20)80:03(20)83:15(20)84:49(19)86:54(19)91:14(18)93:17(18)93:50(18)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:59(22)10:02(20)5:04(12)2:41(15)1:36(17)9:31(19)4:01(22)3:49(18)13:40(16)1:58(19)7:54(22)1:34(15)4:55(22)5:00(15)3:18(19)3:01(13)3:12(18)1:34(17)2:05(9)4:20(15)2:03(16)0:33(22)
 
19Tertsch Antal94:271:26(13)10:45(16)18:02(19)21:59(21)23:38(20)32:13(17)34:07(16)37:50(17)51:53(17)53:38(17)57:59(17)59:26(17)64:17(17)69:51(18)73:32(19)76:48(19)80:10(19)81:41(18)84:56(17)91:38(19)93:49(19)94:27(19)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:26(13)9:19(17)7:17(22)3:57(22)1:39(19)8:35(14)1:54(12)3:43(17)14:03(17)1:45(16)4:21(15)1:27(12)4:51(21)5:34(18)3:41(20)3:16(18)3:22(19)1:31(16)3:15(15)6:42(21)2:11(19)0:38(23)
 
20Radovanovic Slobodan97:071:40(19)11:14(18)15:05(14)20:18(18)21:52(17)30:36(15)32:42(15)43:30(21)58:08(21)59:55(21)64:24(21)65:53(21)69:47(21)74:56(21)77:44(21)80:59(21)84:30(21)86:13(20)88:03(20)94:00(20)96:25(20)97:07(20)
OK MAGIC MAP1:40(19)9:34(19)3:51(9)5:13(23)1:34(16)8:44(15)2:06(14)10:48(22)14:38(21)1:47(17)4:29(16)1:29(14)3:54(17)5:09(16)2:48(15)3:15(17)3:31(20)1:43(20)1:50(6)5:57(20)2:25(21)0:42(24)
 
21Sturz Lazar Felix111:451:34(18)19:29(24)27:51(24)30:40(24)31:59(23)41:21(23)43:14(22)46:49(22)65:34(22)67:28(22)72:13(22)73:50(22)78:01(22)83:14(22)89:56(22)93:59(22)101:10(22)102:35(21)104:51(21)109:13(21)111:13(21)111:45(21)
C.S.O. Madaras1:34(18)17:55(24)8:22(23)2:49(18)1:19(10)9:22(18)1:53(11)3:35(16)18:45(22)1:54(18)4:45(19)1:37(16)4:11(18)5:13(17)6:42(22)4:03(21)7:11(22)1:25(10)2:16(11)4:22(16)2:00(15)0:32(21)
 
 
Szunyog József dr.mp1:20(9)9:35(11)15:55(15)18:36(14)19:50(12)29:11(13)31:10(13)34:30(12)47:11(12)48:45(12)52:06(12)53:53(12)56:23(12)61:07(11)63:23(11)66:25(10)69:17(10)-----77:4582:2984:3785:05
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:20(9)8:15(11)6:20(20)2:41(15)1:14(6)9:21(17)1:59(13)3:20(13)12:41(12)1:34(13)3:21(3)1:47(20)2:30(13)4:44(13)2:16(11)3:02(14)2:52(14)8:284:442:080:28(13)
 
Bérczes Miklósmp1:20(9)9:15(10)14:50(12)17:20(11)-----36:1938:2342:4755:1456:5363:0464:2569:4676:0979:3483:2987:0088:2391:2095:4297:4998:1826:21
FMT FŐMTERV SE1:20(9)7:55(10)5:35(17)2:30(11)18:592:044:2412:271:396:111:215:216:233:253:553:311:232:574:222:070:29(16)*40
 
Guttmann Zoltánmp1:32(16)13:55(23)19:10(22)21:41(20)23:21(19)32:35(19)-----45:5161:0662:5668:3870:0476:4085:4588:3692:1197:2799:22102:04106:26111:23111:54
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:32(16)12:23(23)5:15(14)2:31(12)1:40(20)9:14(16)13:1615:151:505:421:266:369:052:513:355:161:552:424:224:570:31(18)
 
 
 
 
M50 (30)6,5 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(39)3(59)4(63)5(52)6(40)7(69)8(34)9(50)10(78)11(46)12(70)13(64)14(65)15(55)16(60)17(58)18(31)19(51)20(100)Finish
 
1Szieberth Péter53:391:06(1)4:58(3)6:44(2)10:18(1)12:24(1)15:31(1)25:26(1)26:40(1)29:41(1)30:51(1)32:57(1)34:11(1)37:40(1)40:22(2)42:58(2)44:40(2)45:53(2)48:18(1)51:34(1)53:13(1)53:39(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:06(1)3:52(6)1:46(1)3:34(2)2:06(2)3:07(9)9:55(2)1:14(3)3:01(1)1:10(2)2:06(2)1:14(3)3:29(7)2:42(10)2:36(4)1:42(2)1:13(2)2:25(12)3:16(1)1:39(4)0:26(5)
 
2Egei Tamás54:071:06(1)4:04(1)6:39(1)11:51(3)13:58(2)15:52(2)25:58(2)27:25(2)30:57(2)32:00(2)34:16(2)35:16(2)37:59(2)39:59(1)42:16(1)43:59(1)45:10(1)48:23(2)52:09(2)53:44(2)54:07(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:06(1)2:58(1)2:35(3)5:12(19)2:07(3)1:54(1)10:06(4)1:27(7)3:32(5)1:03(1)2:16(5)1:00(1)2:43(1)2:00(1)2:17(1)1:43(4)1:11(1)3:13(20)3:46(5)1:35(3)0:23(1)
 
3Rosinger Zsolt55:421:16(4)4:50(2)7:57(4)11:53(4)14:20(4)17:29(3)27:30(3)28:43(3)31:44(3)32:56(3)35:04(3)36:20(3)39:38(3)42:25(3)44:56(3)46:37(3)47:51(3)50:12(3)53:37(3)55:17(3)55:42(3)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:16(4)3:34(4)3:07(7)3:56(3)2:27(5)3:09(12)10:01(3)1:13(2)3:01(1)1:12(3)2:08(3)1:16(4)3:18(3)2:47(11)2:31(3)1:41(1)1:14(4)2:21(10)3:25(3)1:40(6)0:25(3)
 
4Varga József57:261:44(20)5:04(4)10:45(17)14:14(11)16:19(8)19:32(9)29:23(4)30:32(4)33:35(4)34:48(4)36:50(4)38:08(4)41:36(4)44:27(4)46:53(4)48:35(4)49:48(4)52:08(4)55:32(4)57:02(4)57:26(4)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó1:44(20)3:20(2)5:41(24)3:29(1)2:05(1)3:13(13)9:51(1)1:09(1)3:03(3)1:13(4)2:02(1)1:18(6)3:28(5)2:51(15)2:26(2)1:42(2)1:13(2)2:20(8)3:24(2)1:30(1)0:24(2)
 
5Suk Jiří62:101:11(3)5:18(6)8:11(5)12:12(5)14:51(5)19:18(8)30:54(6)32:18(6)36:04(6)37:20(6)39:57(6)41:36(6)45:13(6)48:04(6)50:49(6)52:51(6)54:13(6)56:08(5)60:05(5)61:45(5)62:10(5)
MatFyz Praha1:11(3)4:07(9)2:53(4)4:01(4)2:39(11)4:27(22)11:36(5)1:24(5)3:46(6)1:16(6)2:37(6)1:39(15)3:37(10)2:51(15)2:45(5)2:02(8)1:22(10)1:55(3)3:57(7)1:40(6)0:25(3)
 
6Szlatényi Ferenc62:181:22(9)5:08(5)7:39(3)11:46(2)14:17(3)17:55(4)30:10(5)31:25(5)35:27(5)36:44(5)38:55(5)40:29(5)44:04(5)47:35(5)50:34(5)52:25(5)53:44(5)56:16(6)60:11(6)61:50(6)62:18(6)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club1:22(9)3:46(5)2:31(2)4:07(6)2:31(6)3:38(17)12:15(7)1:15(4)4:02(8)1:17(7)2:11(4)1:34(12)3:35(8)3:31(20)2:59(7)1:51(5)1:19(6)2:32(15)3:55(6)1:39(4)0:28(12)
 
7Hegedűs Zoltán65:361:25(10)5:44(10)9:33(10)14:01(10)16:49(9)19:11(7)34:02(9)35:41(9)39:41(9)41:07(9)44:18(9)45:27(9)48:26(7)50:34(7)53:29(7)55:40(7)57:01(7)59:01(7)63:16(7)65:06(7)65:36(7)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club1:25(10)4:19(11)3:49(14)4:28(8)2:48(12)2:22(2)14:51(16)1:39(12)4:00(7)1:26(11)3:11(11)1:09(2)2:59(2)2:08(2)2:55(6)2:11(10)1:21(7)2:00(4)4:15(11)1:50(9)0:30(14)
 
8Jankó Tamás68:361:35(16)5:47(11)12:41(21)17:15(19)20:06(17)23:58(15)36:01(12)37:34(11)41:41(11)43:05(11)46:06(10)47:39(10)51:05(9)53:54(9)57:01(9)59:27(9)60:58(9)62:52(8)66:36(8)68:09(8)68:36(8)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:35(16)4:12(10)6:54(25)4:34(10)2:51(13)3:52(18)12:03(6)1:33(10)4:07(10)1:24(9)3:01(8)1:33(10)3:26(4)2:49(14)3:07(8)2:26(16)1:31(13)1:54(2)3:44(4)1:33(2)0:27(9)
 
9Hajagos Henrik70:411:21(6)5:47(11)9:22(9)13:59(9)17:46(11)20:27(10)34:42(10)36:28(10)41:14(10)42:44(10)46:10(11)47:48(11)51:47(11)54:10(10)57:53(10)60:07(11)61:28(11)63:56(9)68:02(9)70:10(9)70:41(9)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle1:21(6)4:26(13)3:35(12)4:37(11)3:47(20)2:41(6)14:15(13)1:46(16)4:46(20)1:30(14)3:26(16)1:38(13)3:59(11)2:23(3)3:43(16)2:14(11)1:21(7)2:28(14)4:06(9)2:08(15)0:31(16)
 
10Buda Marcel70:441:19(5)5:18(6)8:23(6)13:25(8)17:16(10)24:23(16)36:54(13)38:52(13)42:14(12)43:44(12)46:57(12)48:40(12)52:15(12)54:47(11)57:57(11)59:54(10)61:12(10)64:08(10)68:23(10)70:18(10)70:44(10)
C.S.O. Madaras1:19(5)3:59(8)3:05(6)5:02(16)3:51(21)7:07(29)12:31(8)1:58(21)3:22(4)1:30(14)3:13(12)1:43(18)3:35(8)2:32(7)3:10(10)1:57(6)1:18(5)2:56(19)4:15(11)1:55(10)0:26(5)
 
11Tölgyesi Tibor72:311:21(6)5:18(6)8:52(8)12:53(6)15:29(6)18:22(6)32:04(7)33:28(7)37:43(7)38:57(7)42:37(7)43:54(7)48:27(8)50:52(8)53:59(8)56:00(8)57:30(8)66:17(11)70:16(11)72:04(11)72:31(11)
NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz1:21(6)3:57(7)3:34(11)4:01(4)2:36(8)2:53(7)13:42(10)1:24(5)4:15(12)1:14(5)3:40(18)1:17(5)4:33(19)2:25(5)3:07(8)2:01(7)1:30(12)8:47(27)3:59(8)1:48(8)0:27(9)
 
12Papuga František74:381:21(6)5:57(14)10:28(14)16:33(17)19:37(15)25:20(17)38:59(16)40:38(16)45:04(14)47:44(16)50:51(15)52:19(15)55:47(14)58:18(14)62:36(13)64:43(13)66:16(13)68:09(12)72:15(12)74:12(12)74:38(12)
ATU Košice1:21(6)4:36(15)4:31(20)6:05(25)3:04(16)5:43(28)13:39(9)1:39(12)4:26(15)2:40(27)3:07(10)1:28(8)3:28(5)2:31(6)4:18(21)2:07(9)1:33(16)1:53(1)4:06(9)1:57(12)0:26(5)
 
13Pápai János75:351:30(13)5:54(13)8:51(7)13:09(7)15:42(7)18:20(5)32:22(8)33:53(8)38:10(8)39:32(8)42:52(8)44:30(8)51:41(10)55:43(12)59:10(12)61:26(12)62:55(12)68:12(13)72:50(13)75:00(13)75:35(13)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:30(13)4:24(12)2:57(5)4:18(7)2:33(7)2:38(4)14:02(11)1:31(9)4:17(13)1:22(8)3:20(15)1:38(13)7:11(26)4:02(24)3:27(14)2:16(13)1:29(11)5:17(25)4:38(15)2:10(16)0:35(25)
 
14Hevér Csaba77:501:46(21)7:31(25)10:53(18)15:24(14)18:27(13)21:34(12)39:37(17)41:11(17)45:13(16)46:45(14)49:45(14)51:10(14)55:57(15)59:46(15)63:24(15)66:00(15)67:48(15)70:09(14)74:59(14)77:20(14)77:50(14)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor1:46(21)5:45(26)3:22(8)4:31(9)3:03(15)3:07(9)18:03(25)1:34(11)4:02(8)1:32(16)3:00(7)1:25(7)4:47(22)3:49(22)3:38(15)2:36(20)1:48(20)2:21(10)4:50(19)2:21(19)0:30(14)
 
15Bujdosó István78:501:31(14)6:16(17)15:20(26)20:00(23)22:11(18)26:15(19)40:41(18)42:43(18)47:07(18)48:33(17)52:38(17)55:28(19)59:27(18)62:15(17)65:26(17)67:55(17)69:16(17)71:36(17)76:19(16)78:19(15)78:50(15)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:31(14)4:45(18)9:04(28)4:40(12)2:11(4)4:04(21)14:26(14)2:02(23)4:24(14)1:26(11)4:05(19)2:50(28)3:59(11)2:48(13)3:11(11)2:29(18)1:21(7)2:20(8)4:43(17)2:00(13)0:31(16)
 
16Károlyi Gyula78:581:41(19)6:51(21)10:35(15)15:50(15)18:27(13)23:10(14)37:59(15)39:38(14)45:07(15)46:48(15)51:00(16)52:47(16)57:29(16)60:29(16)64:58(16)67:20(16)69:07(16)71:21(15)76:01(15)78:23(16)78:58(16)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:41(19)5:10(21)3:44(13)5:15(20)2:37(10)4:43(23)14:49(15)1:39(12)5:29(24)1:41(19)4:12(20)1:47(20)4:42(20)3:00(17)4:29(23)2:22(14)1:47(19)2:14(7)4:40(16)2:22(21)0:35(25)
 
17Hegedűs Béla80:461:49(24)6:32(19)10:44(16)16:25(16)22:56(21)26:51(22)42:22(20)44:27(20)48:34(20)50:01(20)53:39(19)55:18(18)60:22(19)63:09(19)67:16(19)69:45(19)71:18(19)73:26(18)77:51(18)80:12(17)80:46(17)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:49(24)4:43(17)4:12(18)5:41(23)6:31(24)3:55(19)15:31(20)2:05(24)4:07(10)1:27(13)3:38(17)1:39(15)5:04(24)2:47(11)4:07(20)2:29(18)1:33(16)2:08(6)4:25(13)2:21(19)0:34(23)
 
18Faggyas László81:021:35(16)6:13(16)9:36(11)14:35(12)18:10(12)21:07(11)36:00(11)37:44(12)42:16(13)44:03(13)48:30(13)50:24(13)55:06(13)58:17(13)62:50(14)65:52(14)67:29(14)71:32(16)77:04(17)80:18(18)81:02(18)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:35(16)4:38(16)3:23(9)4:59(15)3:35(17)2:57(8)14:53(17)1:44(15)4:32(16)1:47(20)4:27(22)1:54(23)4:42(20)3:11(19)4:33(25)3:02(26)1:37(18)4:03(24)5:32(22)3:14(27)0:44(29)
 
19Nagy Sándor82:251:36(18)7:13(24)11:49(20)17:12(18)19:48(16)22:28(13)37:46(14)39:43(15)47:00(17)48:39(18)53:05(18)54:50(17)59:07(17)63:23(20)67:41(20)70:24(20)72:15(20)74:18(19)79:20(19)81:50(19)82:25(19)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:36(18)5:37(25)4:36(21)5:23(21)2:36(8)2:40(5)15:18(19)1:57(20)7:17(27)1:39(17)4:26(21)1:45(19)4:17(15)4:16(26)4:18(21)2:43(21)1:51(22)2:03(5)5:02(21)2:30(23)0:35(25)
 
20Markovic Radovan87:421:28(11)6:00(15)10:10(12)15:02(13)23:09(22)26:17(20)44:17(22)45:44(21)50:17(21)51:42(21)55:01(21)56:30(21)60:35(20)63:07(18)66:30(18)68:44(18)70:16(18)79:29(20)85:15(21)87:10(20)87:42(20)
OK Jasenica1:28(11)4:32(14)4:10(16)4:52(13)8:07(28)3:08(11)18:00(24)1:27(7)4:33(17)1:25(10)3:19(14)1:29(9)4:05(13)2:32(7)3:23(12)2:14(11)1:32(15)9:13(28)5:46(24)1:55(10)0:32(19)
 
21Vojnovic Rajko87:451:57(26)8:42(28)12:43(22)17:36(21)25:06(24)28:23(23)42:36(21)46:05(22)52:06(23)53:46(23)56:52(22)58:25(22)62:39(21)65:03(21)68:27(21)70:49(21)72:20(21)80:23(21)84:57(20)87:13(21)87:45(21)
Planinarsko društvo PTT1:57(26)6:45(30)4:01(15)4:53(14)7:30(25)3:17(14)14:13(12)3:29(29)6:01(25)1:40(18)3:06(9)1:33(10)4:14(14)2:24(4)3:24(13)2:22(14)1:31(13)8:03(26)4:34(14)2:16(18)0:32(19)
 
22Janšo Karol88:481:47(22)8:00(26)13:06(23)21:56(27)30:03(28)32:38(26)48:54(24)50:48(24)55:40(24)57:35(24)60:51(24)62:56(24)67:26(23)69:58(23)73:42(23)76:43(23)78:32(23)81:24(23)86:09(22)88:20(22)88:48(22)
ATU Košice1:47(22)6:13(28)5:06(22)8:50(27)8:07(28)2:35(3)16:16(21)1:54(19)4:52(21)1:55(22)3:16(13)2:05(25)4:30(18)2:32(7)3:44(17)3:01(25)1:49(21)2:52(18)4:45(18)2:11(17)0:28(12)
 
23Pregartner Georg92:581:54(25)7:10(23)11:28(19)17:32(20)22:45(20)26:02(18)41:06(19)42:53(19)47:34(19)49:51(19)54:33(20)56:25(20)65:55(22)69:03(22)73:08(22)76:28(22)78:27(22)81:03(22)90:20(24)92:26(23)92:58(23)
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:54(25)5:16(22)4:18(19)6:04(24)5:13(23)3:17(14)15:04(18)1:47(18)4:41(19)2:17(24)4:42(24)1:52(22)9:30(29)3:08(18)4:05(19)3:20(28)1:59(23)2:36(16)9:17(27)2:06(14)0:32(19)
 
24Hideg István95:161:29(12)6:31(18)15:43(28)20:52(26)23:49(23)28:44(24)45:00(23)46:46(23)51:23(22)53:17(22)60:03(23)62:27(23)67:30(24)71:32(24)76:30(24)79:38(24)81:41(24)84:06(24)90:07(23)94:17(24)95:16(24)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási1:29(12)5:02(20)9:12(29)5:09(18)2:57(14)4:55(24)16:16(21)1:46(16)4:37(18)1:54(21)6:46(28)2:24(27)5:03(23)4:02(24)4:58(27)3:08(27)2:03(24)2:25(12)6:01(25)4:10(28)0:59(30)
 
25Pózna András100:351:48(23)6:34(20)15:29(27)20:36(25)28:31(27)31:58(25)49:47(25)51:58(25)57:09(25)59:42(25)65:01(25)66:51(25)74:16(25)79:40(25)83:35(25)86:34(25)88:57(25)92:18(25)97:18(25)100:01(25)100:35(25)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:48(23)4:46(19)8:55(26)5:07(17)7:55(27)3:27(16)17:49(23)2:11(25)5:11(22)2:33(26)5:19(25)1:50(21)7:25(27)5:24(29)3:55(18)2:59(24)2:23(27)3:21(21)5:00(20)2:43(24)0:34(23)
 
26Ormay György113:573:20(29)8:56(29)17:52(29)24:11(28)27:50(26)32:53(27)53:28(26)55:50(26)67:08(26)69:36(26)75:17(26)76:58(26)81:23(26)86:04(26)90:49(26)93:41(26)96:30(26)100:26(26)110:45(26)113:30(26)113:57(26)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport3:20(29)5:36(24)8:56(27)6:19(26)3:39(18)5:03(25)20:35(26)2:22(26)11:18(29)2:28(25)5:41(27)1:41(17)4:25(17)4:41(28)4:45(26)2:52(22)2:49(28)3:56(23)10:19(28)2:45(25)0:27(9)
 
27Urbán András116:381:34(15)6:59(22)10:23(13)20:10(24)27:45(25)33:27(28)62:52(28)65:45(28)73:03(28)77:39(28)82:15(28)84:15(28)89:44(27)94:23(28)98:52(27)101:20(27)104:36(27)107:21(27)113:42(27)116:07(27)116:38(27)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C1:34(15)5:25(23)3:24(10)9:47(28)7:35(26)5:42(27)29:25(28)2:53(28)7:18(28)4:36(29)4:36(23)2:00(24)5:29(25)4:39(27)4:29(23)2:28(17)3:16(29)2:45(17)6:21(26)2:25(22)0:31(16)
 
28Suskic Sulejman118:312:09(28)8:35(27)14:07(25)26:11(29)30:31(29)36:08(29)60:35(27)63:15(27)70:02(27)72:10(27)79:06(27)82:04(27)90:22(28)94:13(27)99:36(28)103:02(28)105:20(28)109:03(28)114:46(28)117:58(28)118:31(28)
Dvadesetprvi Maj2:09(28)6:26(29)5:32(23)12:04(29)4:20(22)5:37(26)24:27(27)2:40(27)6:47(26)2:08(23)6:56(29)2:58(29)8:18(28)3:51(23)5:23(29)3:26(29)2:18(26)3:43(22)5:43(23)3:12(26)0:33(22)
 
 
Vestola Heikkimp2:00(27)5:21(9)-----12:2817:5520:0030:1831:4134:4235:5738:1139:2242:4344:4747:1449:4951:1552:3955:4857:3257:58
Rastivarsat2:00(27)3:21(3)7:075:272:0510:181:233:011:152:141:113:212:042:272:351:261:243:091:440:26(5)
 
Balázs Ottómp3:25(30)9:15(30)13:25(24)18:55(22)22:37(19)26:38(21)69:03(29)71:02(29)76:13(29)79:36(29)85:14(29)87:24(29)91:45(29)95:25(29)100:26(29)103:19(29)105:32(29)-----115:53118:29119:05
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:25(30)5:50(27)4:10(16)5:30(22)3:42(19)4:01(20)42:25(29)1:59(22)5:11(22)3:23(28)5:38(26)2:10(26)4:21(16)3:40(21)5:01(28)2:53(23)2:13(25)10:212:360:36(28)
 
 
 
 
M60 (25)5,5 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(59)3(62)4(52)5(40)6(33)7(70)8(78)9(69)10(36)11(65)12(56)13(58)14(51)15(100)Finish
 
1Töyrylä Teuvo45:471:48(2)7:25(1)12:46(1)14:37(1)16:36(1)20:29(1)23:45(1)26:56(1)29:40(1)33:04(1)36:24(1)38:27(1)41:30(1)43:43(1)45:20(1)45:47(1)
Vehkalahden Veikot1:48(2)5:37(1)5:21(1)1:51(4)1:59(1)3:53(1)3:16(1)3:11(1)2:44(1)3:24(1)3:20(9)2:03(2)3:03(1)2:13(1)1:37(1)0:27(3)
 
2Heinonen Veli-Matti56:421:53(3)9:54(4)15:45(4)17:04(2)19:53(2)24:06(2)28:23(2)34:03(3)37:14(2)41:55(2)44:26(2)46:27(2)50:50(2)54:30(2)56:14(2)56:42(2)
Rajamäen Rykmentti1:53(3)8:01(7)5:51(2)1:19(1)2:49(4)4:13(3)4:17(2)5:40(15)3:11(2)4:41(6)2:31(1)2:01(1)4:23(3)3:40(14)1:44(2)0:28(8)
 
3Siuko Hannu57:292:09(5)8:43(3)15:14(2)17:29(3)19:58(3)25:26(3)30:16(3)33:59(2)37:36(3)42:04(3)45:16(3)47:38(3)52:16(3)55:06(3)57:02(3)57:29(3)
Suunta-Sepot2:09(5)6:34(3)6:31(5)2:15(14)2:29(2)5:28(8)4:50(6)3:43(5)3:37(5)4:28(3)3:12(7)2:22(3)4:38(5)2:50(4)1:56(4)0:27(3)
 
4Zsilkin Viktor59:032:33(8)10:48(9)16:43(5)18:42(4)22:04(6)26:15(4)31:43(5)35:23(5)38:46(4)43:06(4)46:41(4)49:27(5)54:10(5)56:44(5)58:39(4)59:03(4)
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület2:33(8)8:15(9)5:55(3)1:59(10)3:22(12)4:11(2)5:28(13)3:40(3)3:23(3)4:20(2)3:35(12)2:46(9)4:43(6)2:34(2)1:55(3)0:24(1)
 
5Barkász Dániel id.59:081:56(4)10:21(6)16:51(6)18:43(6)21:57(4)26:55(6)31:31(4)35:19(4)39:20(5)43:58(5)46:52(5)49:22(4)53:41(4)56:32(4)58:41(5)59:08(5)
C.S.O. Madaras1:56(4)8:25(11)6:30(4)1:52(6)3:14(10)4:58(6)4:36(4)3:48(6)4:01(11)4:38(5)2:54(2)2:30(5)4:19(2)2:51(5)2:09(9)0:27(3)
 
6Liljeström Age62:432:45(17)10:33(7)17:16(7)18:55(7)21:58(5)26:24(5)31:50(6)38:07(6)41:49(6)46:18(6)49:25(6)52:05(6)56:59(6)60:12(6)62:15(6)62:43(6)
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:45(17)7:48(6)6:43(6)1:39(3)3:03(7)4:26(4)5:26(11)6:17(19)3:42(6)4:29(4)3:07(6)2:40(8)4:54(7)3:13(9)2:03(5)0:28(8)
 
7Saviaho Aarno65:272:27(7)10:10(5)18:56(9)20:47(9)24:41(10)30:19(9)35:47(9)39:28(9)43:10(8)48:23(7)51:27(7)54:40(7)59:07(7)62:34(7)64:55(7)65:27(7)
Hyvinkään Rasti2:27(7)7:43(5)8:46(15)1:51(4)3:54(15)5:38(9)5:28(13)3:41(4)3:42(6)5:13(9)3:04(5)3:13(17)4:27(4)3:27(12)2:21(11)0:32(14)
 
8Pap László71:032:36(10)10:48(9)18:09(8)20:12(8)23:16(7)29:39(8)34:53(7)39:21(8)43:40(9)50:01(9)54:09(9)57:14(9)64:28(8)67:48(8)70:30(8)71:03(8)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:36(10)8:12(8)7:21(9)2:03(11)3:04(8)6:23(14)5:14(9)4:28(10)4:19(13)6:21(17)4:08(17)3:05(15)7:14(18)3:20(11)2:42(17)0:33(16)
 
9Liukkala Pekka71:102:33(8)12:01(17)27:22(23)28:50(22)31:20(17)37:08(15)42:04(15)45:29(12)49:27(12)54:17(11)57:17(11)59:40(11)65:53(10)68:36(9)70:42(9)71:10(9)
HauSi2:33(8)9:28(18)15:21(23)1:28(2)2:30(3)5:48(10)4:56(7)3:25(2)3:58(9)4:50(7)3:00(4)2:23(4)6:13(15)2:43(3)2:06(6)0:28(8)
 
10Grabenhofer Wilhelm71:252:42(13)11:03(11)19:27(12)22:22(12)26:11(11)32:20(11)37:40(11)42:28(10)47:08(10)52:38(10)55:54(10)58:52(10)65:02(9)68:45(10)70:55(10)71:25(10)
LZ OMAHA2:42(13)8:21(10)8:24(12)2:55(21)3:49(14)6:09(12)5:20(10)4:48(12)4:40(14)5:30(12)3:16(8)2:58(11)6:10(13)3:43(15)2:10(10)0:30(13)
 
11Pidner Valentin73:064:34(24)10:42(8)20:17(13)22:36(14)27:17(12)36:05(13)40:25(12)47:40(17)51:32(14)56:41(14)59:36(13)62:10(13)67:28(12)70:33(12)72:39(11)73:06(11)45:21
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:34(24)6:08(2)9:35(16)2:19(15)4:41(17)8:48(20)4:20(3)7:15(21)3:52(8)5:09(8)2:55(3)2:34(6)5:18(8)3:05(7)2:06(6)0:27(3)*50
 
12Komoróczki András73:192:22(6)18:08(24)25:00(20)27:39(20)32:22(18)37:18(16)42:00(14)46:07(13)49:42(13)55:21(13)59:01(12)61:36(12)67:48(13)70:49(13)72:55(12)73:19(12)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:22(6)15:46(24)6:52(7)2:39(17)4:43(18)4:56(5)4:42(5)4:07(8)3:35(4)5:39(13)3:40(13)2:35(7)6:12(14)3:01(6)2:06(6)0:24(1)
 
13Tarvainen Juhani73:262:44(14)11:34(13)18:56(9)20:49(10)23:58(8)29:15(7)35:02(8)39:08(7)43:06(7)48:26(8)51:47(8)54:47(8)67:19(11)70:29(11)72:57(13)73:26(13)
PiTa Helsinki2:44(14)8:50(14)7:22(10)1:53(7)3:09(9)5:17(7)5:47(19)4:06(7)3:58(9)5:20(10)3:21(10)3:00(12)12:32(22)3:10(8)2:28(13)0:29(12)
 
14Kéki Miklós78:192:49(18)16:09(23)24:47(19)26:56(18)30:22(16)37:25(17)42:53(17)47:20(15)52:06(15)57:34(15)61:06(14)64:07(14)69:37(14)75:13(14)77:44(14)78:19(14)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor2:49(18)13:20(23)8:38(13)2:09(13)3:26(13)7:03(16)5:28(13)4:27(9)4:46(15)5:28(11)3:32(11)3:01(14)5:30(9)5:36(21)2:31(14)0:35(18)
 
15Bugár József78:442:44(14)11:50(15)23:39(17)25:47(16)28:49(14)35:20(12)40:56(13)46:50(14)53:32(18)59:25(17)63:47(17)66:43(17)72:34(16)75:47(15)78:11(15)78:44(15)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:44(14)9:06(15)11:49(21)2:08(12)3:02(6)6:31(15)5:36(17)5:54(17)6:42(21)5:53(14)4:22(18)2:56(10)5:51(11)3:13(9)2:24(12)0:33(16)
 
16Dimitrijevic Ilija79:502:39(11)11:27(12)19:16(11)21:13(11)24:14(9)31:30(10)36:57(10)44:05(11)48:22(11)55:00(12)62:42(15)65:51(16)71:42(15)76:30(16)79:18(16)79:50(16)
OK DIF2:39(11)8:48(13)7:49(11)1:57(8)3:01(5)7:16(18)5:27(12)7:08(20)4:17(12)6:38(18)7:42(22)3:09(16)5:51(11)4:48(20)2:48(18)0:32(14)
 
17Hirt Károly80:263:14(19)12:38(19)22:55(15)25:18(15)29:39(15)36:50(14)42:23(16)47:38(16)52:38(16)58:42(16)62:46(16)65:46(15)72:40(17)77:09(17)79:50(17)80:26(17)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:14(19)9:24(17)10:17(18)2:23(16)4:21(16)7:11(17)5:33(16)5:15(14)5:00(19)6:04(15)4:04(15)3:00(12)6:54(17)4:29(18)2:41(16)0:36(20)
 
18Kaján László81:212:39(11)11:45(14)20:28(14)22:25(13)28:33(13)37:49(18)42:57(18)48:11(18)53:00(17)59:50(18)63:55(18)68:14(18)74:31(18)78:02(18)80:54(18)81:21(18)
FMT FŐMTERV SE2:39(11)9:06(15)8:43(14)1:57(8)6:08(21)9:16(21)5:08(8)5:14(13)4:49(16)6:50(19)4:05(16)4:19(22)6:17(16)3:31(13)2:52(19)0:27(3)
 
19Szűcs B. Levente95:063:18(21)11:52(16)23:11(16)26:01(17)44:16(23)50:25(23)56:13(23)61:56(21)66:54(21)73:01(19)76:53(19)80:19(19)87:37(20)91:56(20)94:31(19)95:06(19)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K3:18(21)8:34(12)11:19(20)2:50(20)18:15(23)6:09(12)5:48(20)5:43(16)4:58(17)6:07(16)3:52(14)3:26(18)7:18(19)4:19(16)2:35(15)0:35(18)
 
20Magyar János95:493:52(23)14:00(20)26:10(22)28:59(23)37:47(21)45:48(21)53:26(20)59:41(20)65:32(20)73:05(20)77:46(20)81:35(20)87:24(19)91:44(19)95:00(20)95:49(20)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:52(23)10:08(20)12:10(22)2:49(19)8:48(22)8:01(19)7:38(22)6:15(18)5:51(20)7:33(20)4:41(19)3:49(20)5:49(10)4:20(17)3:16(21)0:49(23)
 
21Novai György107:483:51(22)14:32(22)24:42(18)27:26(19)32:56(19)42:27(19)55:17(22)64:16(22)72:08(22)80:27(21)85:28(21)89:28(21)97:56(21)103:33(21)107:01(21)107:48(21)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:51(22)10:41(21)10:10(17)2:44(18)5:30(20)9:31(22)12:50(23)8:59(22)7:52(22)8:19(21)5:01(21)4:00(21)8:28(20)5:37(22)3:28(22)0:47(22)
 
22Arthofer Dietmar119:413:14(19)14:07(21)25:08(21)28:11(21)33:37(20)43:33(20)50:34(19)65:46(23)79:40(23)90:37(22)95:27(22)99:10(22)110:45(22)115:29(22)118:42(22)119:41(22)
LZ OMAHA3:14(19)10:53(22)11:01(19)3:03(22)5:26(19)9:56(23)7:01(21)15:12(23)13:54(23)10:57(22)4:50(20)3:43(19)11:35(21)4:44(19)3:13(20)0:59(24)
 
 
Tasic Zivotamp1:22(1)8:31(2)15:23(3)18:42(4)-----25:4630:0534:4639:3545:1448:2551:3556:0360:2662:3963:07
OK DIF1:22(1)7:09(4)6:52(7)3:19(23)7:044:194:414:495:393:113:104:284:232:130:28(8)
 
Ruohoniemi Aimodnf2:44(14)12:36(18)32:07(24)39:26(24)42:41(22)48:31(22)54:17(21)59:03(19)64:01(19)--------------------68:1670:5671:32
Espoon Akilles2:44(14)9:52(19)19:31(24)7:19(24)3:15(11)5:50(11)5:46(18)4:46(11)4:58(17)4:152:400:36(20)
 
Tóth Sándordnf662:35(25)679:54(25)--------------------686:31--------------------696:02704:45711:49717:02669:02
ETC Egri Testedző Club662:35(25)17:19(25)6:379:318:437:045:13*33
 
 
 
 
M70 (10)3,8 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(33)3(40)4(52)5(63)6(59)7(46)8(32)9(64)10(56)11(58)12(51)13(100)Finish
 
1Lux Iván62:192:51(1)6:13(1)12:10(1)17:21(2)22:40(2)36:44(4)41:46(3)45:08(3)48:34(3)49:42(3)55:16(2)58:42(1)61:42(1)62:19(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:51(1)3:22(2)5:57(1)5:11(4)5:19(7)14:04(6)5:02(2)3:22(1)3:26(2)1:08(3)5:34(1)3:26(2)3:00(7)0:37(8)
 
2Nagy Árpád dr.62:343:02(3)10:21(7)16:33(5)24:49(7)28:26(4)34:57(2)39:51(2)43:17(2)46:38(1)47:46(1)54:51(1)59:43(3)62:05(2)62:34(2)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:02(3)7:19(8)6:12(3)8:16(10)3:37(1)6:31(1)4:54(1)3:26(2)3:21(1)1:08(3)7:05(4)4:52(8)2:22(2)0:29(1)
 
3Bogdány Miklós62:492:59(2)7:51(4)14:53(4)19:30(4)23:28(3)30:59(1)37:04(1)41:03(1)46:42(2)48:04(2)55:20(3)59:30(2)62:16(3)62:49(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:59(2)4:52(5)7:02(5)4:37(2)3:58(2)7:31(2)6:05(4)3:59(6)5:39(4)1:22(7)7:16(5)4:10(5)2:46(6)0:33(5)
 
4Horváth Béla67:043:09(4)6:16(2)12:19(2)17:10(1)22:21(1)35:00(3)41:59(4)45:28(4)53:02(4)53:55(4)60:40(4)64:08(4)66:35(4)67:04(4)
HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg3:09(4)3:07(1)6:03(2)4:51(3)5:11(5)12:39(5)6:59(5)3:29(3)7:34(9)0:53(1)6:45(2)3:28(3)2:27(3)0:29(1)
 
5Nagy Dezső76:054:13(7)12:21(9)19:51(8)25:10(8)35:05(7)43:15(5)50:37(5)54:17(5)60:58(5)62:12(5)69:01(5)72:52(5)75:32(5)76:05(5)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K4:13(7)8:08(9)7:30(8)5:19(7)9:55(9)8:10(3)7:22(6)3:40(4)6:41(7)1:14(5)6:49(3)3:51(4)2:40(4)0:33(5)
 
6Nagy Lajos82:334:26(8)9:25(6)16:46(6)22:59(5)30:14(6)50:07(7)55:44(7)61:39(7)67:18(7)68:34(7)76:40(6)79:49(6)82:02(6)82:33(6)
ETC Egri Testedző Club4:26(8)4:59(6)7:21(6)6:13(8)7:15(8)19:53(10)5:37(3)5:55(8)5:39(4)1:16(6)8:06(6)3:09(1)2:13(1)0:31(3)
 
7Ziermann Paul84:564:55(9)11:38(8)19:05(7)24:23(6)28:49(5)43:45(6)52:26(6)56:24(6)65:09(6)66:40(6)76:41(7)81:18(7)84:20(7)84:56(7)
LZ OMAHA4:55(9)6:43(7)7:27(7)5:18(6)4:26(3)14:56(8)8:41(9)3:58(5)8:45(10)1:31(8)10:01(9)4:37(7)3:02(8)0:36(7)
 
8Teppo Jaakko98:573:22(5)7:25(3)14:22(3)18:58(3)44:59(9)59:25(9)67:31(9)73:12(9)77:09(8)78:16(8)91:07(9)95:41(8)98:26(8)98:57(8)
Aron Haka3:22(5)4:03(3)6:57(4)4:36(1)26:01(10)14:26(7)8:06(7)5:41(7)3:57(3)1:07(2)12:51(10)4:34(6)2:45(5)0:31(3)
 
9Börcsök István103:574:00(6)8:51(5)33:39(9)38:53(9)43:40(8)54:03(8)63:59(8)70:50(8)78:18(9)81:18(9)90:14(8)98:33(9)103:06(9)103:57(9)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület4:00(6)4:51(4)24:48(10)5:14(5)4:47(4)10:23(4)9:56(10)6:51(9)7:28(8)3:00(10)8:56(7)8:19(10)4:33(9)0:51(9)
 
10Isailovic Miodrag111:385:16(10)20:44(10)33:39(9)41:27(10)46:41(10)64:20(10)72:26(10)81:26(10)87:10(10)89:02(10)98:17(10)105:34(10)110:22(10)111:38(10)
OK DIF5:16(10)15:28(10)12:55(9)7:48(9)5:14(6)17:39(9)8:06(7)9:00(10)5:44(6)1:52(9)9:15(8)7:17(9)4:48(10)1:16(10)
 
 
 
 
W10D (4)2,8 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(42)3(76)4(48)5(35)6(100)Finish
 
1Baracsi Léna13:130:34(1)2:14(1)5:05(1)7:06(1)11:22(1)12:48(1)13:13(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő0:34(1)1:40(1)2:51(1)2:01(1)4:16(1)1:26(1)0:25(1)
 
2Takács Rebeka21:260:41(2)4:06(3)7:59(3)12:46(3)18:57(2)20:52(2)21:26(2)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club0:41(2)3:25(3)3:53(2)4:47(3)6:11(2)1:55(3)0:34(2)
 
3Szabó Dalma Viktória21:530:45(3)3:14(2)7:23(2)10:44(2)19:05(3)21:16(3)21:53(3)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE0:45(3)2:29(2)4:09(3)3:21(2)8:21(4)2:11(4)0:37(4)
 
4Prókai Nóra27:430:47(4)4:12(4)9:20(4)18:27(4)25:15(4)27:08(4)27:43(4)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn0:47(4)3:25(3)5:08(4)9:07(4)6:48(3)1:53(2)0:35(3)
 
 
 
 
W12D (1)2,8 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(42)3(76)4(48)5(35)6(100)Finish
 
1Dombi Júlia15:530:26(1)3:28(1)6:30(1)9:20(1)13:49(1)15:28(1)15:53(1)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club0:26(1)3:02(1)3:02(1)2:50(1)4:29(1)1:39(1)0:25(1)
 
 
 
 
W12C (5)2,2 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(42)3(72)4(76)5(48)6(55)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1Sárközy Rita16:060:30(1)2:01(1)5:01(1)6:41(1)8:39(1)12:20(1)14:32(1)15:43(1)16:06(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako0:30(1)1:31(1)3:00(1)1:40(1)1:58(1)3:41(1)2:12(2)1:11(3)0:23(1)
 
2Máramarosi Anna21:050:34(2)2:38(2)8:43(3)10:47(3)13:16(2)17:26(2)19:25(2)20:40(2)21:05(2)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület0:34(2)2:04(2)6:05(3)2:04(2)2:29(2)4:10(2)1:59(1)1:15(4)0:25(3)
 
3Faggyas Zsófia23:540:47(4)3:06(3)7:58(2)10:21(2)13:42(3)19:05(3)21:51(3)23:19(3)23:54(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő0:47(4)2:19(3)4:52(2)2:23(3)3:21(5)5:23(5)2:46(3)1:28(5)0:35(5)
 
4Baracsi Hanna30:240:40(3)3:31(4)12:18(4)14:57(4)17:31(4)22:20(4)28:54(4)29:58(4)30:24(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő0:40(3)2:51(4)8:47(5)2:39(4)2:34(4)4:49(4)6:34(4)1:04(2)0:26(4)
 
5Dalos Réka34:173:40(5)7:29(5)16:01(5)18:55(5)21:28(5)26:10(5)32:52(5)33:53(5)34:17(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:40(5)3:49(5)8:32(4)2:54(5)2:33(3)4:42(3)6:42(5)1:01(1)0:24(2)
 
 
 
 
W14 (10)3,4 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(42)2(63)3(38)4(70)5(56)6(36)7(51)8(100)Finish
 
1Zagyva Rebeka Mária26:312:33(6)7:30(2)9:19(2)15:16(3)18:30(3)22:04(1)24:24(1)26:12(1)26:31(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:33(6)4:57(1)1:49(3)5:57(4)3:14(1)3:34(1)2:20(1)1:48(3)0:19(1)
 
2Turi Hanna28:011:57(1)7:24(1)9:12(1)14:42(1)18:08(1)22:14(2)25:52(2)27:36(2)28:01(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:57(1)5:27(3)1:48(2)5:30(2)3:26(4)4:06(4)3:38(6)1:44(2)0:25(5)
 
3Máramarosi Rita30:582:00(2)11:39(8)13:16(8)19:02(6)22:21(5)26:21(4)28:52(4)30:34(3)30:58(3)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület2:00(2)9:39(8)1:37(1)5:46(3)3:19(2)4:00(3)2:31(3)1:42(1)0:24(3)
 
4Baracsi Luca31:012:32(5)10:18(7)12:11(6)18:39(5)22:17(4)26:12(3)28:32(3)30:34(3)31:01(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:32(5)7:46(7)1:53(5)6:28(5)3:38(5)3:55(2)2:20(1)2:02(7)0:27(7)
 
5Kálmán Tamara32:292:00(2)8:09(4)9:58(3)14:49(2)18:10(2)27:31(5)30:13(5)32:05(5)32:29(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:00(2)6:09(4)1:49(3)4:51(1)3:21(3)9:21(9)2:42(4)1:52(4)0:24(3)
 
6Máramarosi Dóra37:513:03(9)13:35(9)15:29(9)22:27(8)27:15(7)31:58(7)35:25(6)37:26(6)37:51(6)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület3:03(9)10:32(9)1:54(6)6:58(6)4:48(6)4:43(5)3:27(5)2:01(5)0:25(5)
 
7Velgosová Miroslava38:202:33(6)8:52(5)11:44(5)21:05(7)26:02(6)31:18(6)35:38(7)37:57(7)38:20(7)
ATU Košice2:33(6)6:19(5)2:52(8)9:21(8)4:57(7)5:16(7)4:20(8)2:19(8)0:23(2)
 
8Lázár Tamara46:502:49(8)9:59(6)12:22(7)28:17(9)33:44(8)39:35(8)43:52(8)46:21(8)46:50(8)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:49(8)7:10(6)2:23(7)15:55(9)5:27(8)5:51(8)4:17(7)2:29(9)0:29(9)
 
9Nyáry Dorottya57:192:11(4)7:35(3)11:04(4)18:32(4)40:16(9)45:21(9)54:51(9)56:52(9)57:19(9)37:45
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:11(4)5:24(2)3:29(9)7:28(7)21:44(9)5:05(6)9:30(9)2:01(5)0:27(7)*64
 
 
Dombi Zsófiadnf14:31(10)-----31:50-------------------------162:04
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club14:31(10)17:19130:14(10)
 
 
 
 
W16 (13)4,5 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(38)3(49)4(45)5(52)6(70)7(32)8(64)9(65)10(36)11(100)Finish
 
1Zempléni Lilla35:593:01(1)7:09(2)11:34(2)14:07(2)15:33(2)25:02(2)26:56(2)28:53(2)30:48(1)33:13(1)35:38(1)35:59(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:01(1)4:08(7)4:25(2)2:33(3)1:26(1)9:29(3)1:54(1)1:57(1)1:55(1)2:25(2)2:25(2)0:21(1)
 
2Czakó Boglárka39:134:28(7)7:23(3)12:02(4)15:13(4)17:04(3)25:55(3)27:55(3)30:42(3)33:32(2)36:19(2)38:52(2)39:13(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:28(7)2:55(1)4:39(4)3:11(8)1:51(7)8:51(2)2:00(2)2:47(4)2:50(5)2:47(5)2:33(3)0:21(1)
 
3Kishanti Petra39:303:05(2)6:25(1)10:09(1)12:19(1)13:54(1)21:46(1)23:56(1)26:56(1)34:40(3)36:48(3)39:08(3)39:30(3)
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz3:05(2)3:20(2)3:44(1)2:10(1)1:35(3)7:52(1)2:10(4)3:00(6)7:44(11)2:08(1)2:20(1)0:22(3)
 
4Kálmán Imola46:523:31(3)8:37(8)13:25(5)15:53(5)17:51(5)27:42(4)29:43(4)38:17(4)40:39(4)43:20(4)46:27(4)46:52(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:31(3)5:06(11)4:48(5)2:28(2)1:58(8)9:51(4)2:01(3)8:34(10)2:22(4)2:41(4)3:07(6)0:25(8)
 
5Iván Eszter50:574:39(9)8:02(5)21:10(11)24:09(10)25:51(9)35:47(7)38:00(7)40:56(5)44:48(6)47:28(5)50:32(5)50:57(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:39(9)3:23(3)13:08(12)2:59(6)1:42(6)9:56(5)2:13(5)2:56(5)3:52(8)2:40(3)3:04(5)0:25(8)
 
6Weissová źuboslava51:193:52(4)7:24(4)11:55(3)14:44(3)17:35(4)29:24(5)32:14(5)41:07(6)44:47(5)47:56(6)50:56(6)51:19(6)
ATU Košice3:52(4)3:32(4)4:31(3)2:49(4)2:51(10)11:49(6)2:50(9)8:53(11)3:40(7)3:09(6)3:00(4)0:23(5)
 
7Orosz Viktória54:285:21(11)9:01(9)16:01(7)19:08(7)20:40(7)33:26(6)36:12(6)43:14(8)47:31(8)50:47(7)54:00(7)54:28(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:21(11)3:40(5)7:00(7)3:07(7)1:32(2)12:46(8)2:46(7)7:02(9)4:17(10)3:16(7)3:13(8)0:28(12)
 
8Divin Judit54:434:18(6)8:24(7)14:26(6)18:32(6)20:11(6)36:01(8)38:56(8)42:55(7)47:08(7)51:04(8)54:19(8)54:43(8)
Ady Líceum SC4:18(6)4:06(6)6:02(6)4:06(10)1:39(5)15:50(10)2:55(10)3:59(7)4:13(9)3:56(11)3:15(9)0:24(7)
 
9Borhegyi Teodóra55:394:08(5)8:23(6)20:27(10)23:18(9)28:24(11)40:50(9)43:20(9)46:01(9)48:14(9)52:07(9)55:14(9)55:39(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:08(5)4:15(8)12:04(11)2:51(5)5:06(12)12:26(7)2:30(6)2:41(3)2:13(2)3:53(10)3:07(6)0:25(8)
 
10Kelevitz Virág62:155:12(10)9:41(11)18:47(9)25:00(11)27:04(10)42:32(10)46:26(10)52:02(10)55:09(10)58:27(10)61:53(10)62:15(10)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:12(10)4:29(9)9:06(9)6:13(11)2:04(9)15:28(9)3:54(11)5:36(8)3:07(6)3:18(8)3:26(10)0:22(3)
 
11Velgosová Michaela74:384:35(8)9:10(10)16:11(8)19:43(8)21:18(8)59:18(11)62:06(11)64:31(11)66:49(11)70:35(11)74:15(11)74:38(11)
ATU Košice4:35(8)4:35(10)7:01(8)3:32(9)1:35(3)38:00(11)2:48(8)2:25(2)2:18(3)3:46(9)3:40(11)0:23(5)
 
 
Sadílková Ivadnf8:15(13)20:51(13)32:17(12)39:17(12)42:55(12)------------------------------81:52
OB Vizovice8:15(13)12:36(13)11:26(10)7:00(12)3:38(11)38:57(13)
 
Roháčová Viktóriadnf6:19(12)11:42(12)--------------------68:12-----81:3985:0688:5789:24
ATU Košice6:19(12)5:23(12)56:3013:273:273:510:27(11)
 
 
 
 
W18 (7)5,7 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(71)2(45)3(49)4(67)5(80)6(79)7(39)8(32)9(56)10(65)11(36)12(74)13(51)14(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Csilla39:292:32(1)7:34(1)9:45(1)13:53(1)16:07(1)19:48(1)25:34(1)27:45(1)30:12(1)31:55(1)34:24(1)36:33(1)37:32(1)39:07(1)39:29(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:32(1)5:02(1)2:11(2)4:08(1)2:14(1)3:41(4)5:46(1)2:11(1)2:27(2)1:43(3)2:29(1)2:09(2)0:59(2)1:35(2)0:22(5)
 
2Király Boróka44:053:20(3)9:08(3)11:37(3)16:25(3)18:55(3)22:17(3)29:59(3)32:45(3)35:13(3)36:49(3)39:22(3)41:05(2)42:07(2)43:44(2)44:05(2)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó3:20(3)5:48(4)2:29(4)4:48(2)2:30(4)3:22(3)7:42(3)2:46(3)2:28(3)1:36(1)2:33(2)1:43(1)1:02(3)1:37(3)0:21(2)
 
3Sárközy Zsófia44:322:48(2)8:21(2)10:28(2)15:26(2)17:55(2)20:52(2)27:56(2)30:12(2)32:16(2)33:58(2)36:35(2)41:43(3)42:37(3)44:11(3)44:32(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:48(2)5:33(2)2:07(1)4:58(3)2:29(3)2:57(1)7:04(2)2:16(2)2:04(1)1:42(2)2:37(3)5:08(6)0:54(1)1:34(1)0:21(2)
 
4Miklušová Tamara53:554:32(7)10:07(5)12:24(4)18:20(4)20:44(4)23:51(4)31:58(4)34:57(4)39:22(4)41:39(4)48:06(4)50:27(4)51:45(4)53:35(4)53:55(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:32(7)5:35(3)2:17(3)5:56(4)2:24(2)3:07(2)8:07(4)2:59(4)4:25(6)2:17(4)6:27(6)2:21(3)1:18(4)1:50(5)0:20(1)
 
5Kůstková Daniela56:253:47(4)9:48(4)12:42(5)19:33(5)22:40(5)26:32(5)35:29(5)38:58(5)42:14(5)45:54(5)49:14(5)52:45(5)54:04(5)56:04(5)56:25(5)
OB Vizovice3:47(4)6:01(5)2:54(5)6:51(5)3:07(5)3:52(5)8:57(5)3:29(5)3:16(4)3:40(6)3:20(5)3:31(5)1:19(5)2:00(6)0:21(2)
 
6Friman Ronja70:264:20(6)10:54(6)13:53(6)22:23(6)27:13(7)31:53(6)49:57(6)53:47(6)57:03(6)60:21(6)63:25(6)66:45(6)68:13(6)70:00(6)70:26(6)
Hyvinkään Rasti4:20(6)6:34(6)2:59(6)8:30(7)4:50(7)4:40(6)18:04(6)3:50(6)3:16(4)3:18(5)3:04(4)3:20(4)1:28(6)1:47(4)0:26(6)
 
 
Kiss Dóra Eszterdnf4:00(5)12:01(7)15:22(7)23:04(7)27:08(6)----------------------------------------52:0452:36
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:00(5)8:01(7)3:21(7)7:42(6)4:04(6)24:560:32(7)
 
 
 
 
W20 (4)6,8 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(46)3(41)4(43)5(79)6(80)7(61)8(52)9(40)10(69)11(34)12(50)13(31)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
1Papugová Andrea75:528:00(3)12:45(2)15:20(2)19:48(2)22:24(2)27:15(2)39:58(2)42:16(2)45:24(2)58:59(2)60:39(2)65:01(2)70:08(1)72:14(1)75:26(1)75:52(1)
ATU Košice8:00(3)4:45(2)2:35(2)4:28(3)2:36(1)4:51(2)12:43(3)2:18(1)3:08(1)13:35(2)1:40(2)4:22(1)5:07(1)2:06(1)3:12(1)0:26(1)
 
2Egei Petra76:347:03(1)11:14(1)13:35(1)16:30(1)19:18(1)23:07(1)31:49(1)35:43(1)42:19(1)55:45(1)57:20(1)64:06(1)70:26(2)72:49(2)76:05(2)76:34(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:03(1)4:11(1)2:21(1)2:55(1)2:48(2)3:49(1)8:42(1)3:54(3)6:36(3)13:26(1)1:35(1)6:46(3)6:20(2)2:23(2)3:16(2)0:29(3)
 
3Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria91:488:16(4)14:01(3)17:23(3)21:10(3)25:04(3)30:41(3)40:36(3)44:24(3)49:52(3)65:10(3)67:24(3)72:48(3)83:10(3)86:31(3)91:15(3)91:48(3)
Transilva Kolozsvár8:16(4)5:45(3)3:22(3)3:47(2)3:54(3)5:37(3)9:55(2)3:48(2)5:28(2)15:18(3)2:14(3)5:24(2)10:22(3)3:21(3)4:44(3)0:33(4)
 
 
Völgyesi Melodydnf7:38(2)15:13(4)18:57(4)----------------------------------------26:5634:5837:4544:0044:27
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:38(2)7:35(4)3:44(4)7:598:022:476:150:27(2)
 
 
 
 
W21A (3)8,1 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(79)3(80)4(53)5(62)6(45)7(49)8(41)9(46)10(78)11(50)12(34)13(69)14(64)15(65)16(36)17(60)18(58)19(31)20(51)21(100)Finish
 
1Miklušová Tereza75:542:48(1)12:35(1)16:11(1)19:25(1)28:34(1)29:55(1)32:08(1)42:47(1)44:52(1)47:35(1)48:44(1)51:57(1)53:22(1)59:45(1)61:53(1)64:11(1)66:26(1)67:35(1)70:34(1)73:55(1)75:32(1)75:54(1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:48(1)9:47(1)3:36(1)3:14(1)9:09(1)1:21(1)2:13(1)10:39(1)2:05(2)2:43(1)1:09(1)3:13(1)1:25(1)6:23(1)2:08(1)2:18(1)2:15(1)1:09(1)2:59(3)3:21(1)1:37(1)0:22(1)
 
2Poštulková Andrea105:136:50(3)17:30(2)21:48(2)25:38(2)39:48(3)42:03(3)45:24(3)63:21(3)65:25(3)68:44(3)70:33(3)74:38(3)76:14(3)84:59(2)87:37(2)91:01(2)94:42(2)96:04(2)98:18(2)102:37(2)104:47(2)105:13(2)
ATU Košice6:50(3)10:40(2)4:18(2)3:50(2)14:10(3)2:15(3)3:21(2)17:57(3)2:04(1)3:19(2)1:49(2)4:05(2)1:36(2)8:45(2)2:38(2)3:24(3)3:41(3)1:22(2)2:14(1)4:19(2)2:10(2)0:26(2)
 
3Routsi Anastasia108:193:27(2)18:55(3)23:18(3)28:48(3)39:38(2)41:43(2)45:06(2)59:18(2)62:19(2)66:14(2)68:14(2)72:58(2)75:14(2)87:03(3)90:12(3)93:26(3)96:39(3)98:31(3)100:49(3)105:29(3)107:45(3)108:19(3)
Suunnistusmatkat3:27(2)15:28(3)4:23(3)5:30(3)10:50(2)2:05(2)3:23(3)14:12(2)3:01(3)3:55(3)2:00(3)4:44(3)2:16(3)11:49(3)3:09(3)3:14(2)3:13(2)1:52(3)2:18(2)4:40(3)2:16(3)0:34(3)
 
 
 
 
W21B (5)6,8 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(59)2(46)3(41)4(43)5(79)6(80)7(61)8(52)9(40)10(69)11(34)12(50)13(31)14(36)15(100)Finish
 
1Pózna Anna Ibolya65:478:40(2)12:25(1)14:30(1)17:53(1)20:34(1)24:26(1)31:27(1)33:44(1)36:29(1)48:20(1)50:04(1)55:05(1)60:15(1)62:27(1)65:22(1)65:47(1)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó8:40(2)3:45(1)2:05(1)3:23(2)2:41(1)3:52(2)7:01(1)2:17(2)2:45(1)11:51(1)1:44(2)5:01(2)5:10(1)2:12(2)2:55(2)0:25(2)
 
2Silye Tímea68:268:13(1)12:35(2)15:28(2)18:49(2)22:01(2)25:50(2)33:24(2)35:39(2)38:56(2)51:35(2)53:11(2)57:04(2)63:08(2)65:10(2)68:02(2)68:26(2)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:13(1)4:22(3)2:53(2)3:21(1)3:12(3)3:49(1)7:34(2)2:15(1)3:17(3)12:39(2)1:36(1)3:53(1)6:04(2)2:02(1)2:52(1)0:24(1)
 
3Salo Katri94:309:06(3)13:11(3)17:27(3)21:15(3)24:12(3)28:57(3)---------------------------------------------94:30(3)
Helsingin Suunnistajat9:06(3)4:05(2)4:16(4)3:48(3)2:57(2)4:45(4)65:33(5)
 
4Ilic Tamara98:2910:09(5)15:48(5)19:36(5)26:18(5)30:07(5)35:23(5)47:33(4)50:02(4)54:41(4)70:28(3)73:10(3)81:42(4)91:06(3)94:03(3)97:58(3)98:29(4)
PD Pobeda10:09(5)5:39(5)3:48(3)6:42(5)3:49(5)5:16(5)12:10(4)2:29(3)4:39(4)15:47(3)2:42(4)8:32(4)9:24(3)2:57(3)3:55(3)0:31(3)
 
5Dénes Orsolya101:199:21(4)13:43(4)18:43(4)22:49(4)26:06(4)30:27(4)42:20(3)47:01(3)49:47(3)71:02(4)73:17(4)80:02(3)93:02(4)96:10(4)100:43(4)101:19(5)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület9:21(4)4:22(3)5:00(5)4:06(4)3:17(4)4:21(3)11:53(3)4:41(4)2:46(2)21:15(4)2:15(3)6:45(3)13:00(4)3:08(4)4:33(4)0:36(4)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (20)4,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(39)3(46)4(41)5(43)6(62)7(52)8(40)9(33)10(58)11(74)12(51)13(100)Finish
 
1Zsebeházy Eszter41:092:23(1)5:09(1)8:01(1)10:55(1)14:00(1)20:55(1)22:31(1)25:41(1)30:59(1)35:54(1)37:42(1)38:57(1)40:44(1)41:09(1)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:23(1)2:46(1)2:52(1)2:54(8)3:05(1)6:55(1)1:36(1)3:10(2)5:18(2)4:55(1)1:48(1)1:15(2)1:47(2)0:25(3)
 
2Liskány Diána47:012:32(2)5:34(2)8:51(2)11:35(2)15:06(2)23:51(2)26:14(2)29:25(2)34:19(2)41:12(2)43:18(2)44:44(2)46:35(2)47:01(2)
STE TájFutE2:32(2)3:02(2)3:17(2)2:44(4)3:31(3)8:45(4)2:23(5)3:11(3)4:54(1)6:53(4)2:06(2)1:26(4)1:51(3)0:26(4)
 
3Rydlová Jana50:224:17(10)8:00(5)11:33(3)14:18(3)18:37(3)26:57(3)28:45(3)33:00(3)38:46(3)44:22(3)46:34(3)48:07(3)49:58(3)50:22(3)
OB Vizovice4:17(10)3:43(4)3:33(4)2:45(5)4:19(7)8:20(3)1:48(2)4:15(6)5:46(6)5:36(3)2:12(3)1:33(6)1:51(3)0:24(2)
 
4Vincze Rebeka55:489:17(19)12:31(19)15:59(12)18:19(10)21:37(10)28:40(4)34:11(5)38:55(6)44:57(6)50:26(4)52:39(4)53:48(4)55:26(4)55:48(4)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE9:17(19)3:14(3)3:28(3)2:20(1)3:18(2)7:03(2)5:31(17)4:44(10)6:02(8)5:29(2)2:13(4)1:09(1)1:38(1)0:22(1)
 
5Kötél Angyalka58:176:39(15)10:30(13)14:42(9)17:11(8)21:12(7)31:40(7)34:29(6)38:43(5)44:37(5)51:45(6)54:17(5)55:43(5)57:48(5)58:17(5)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó6:39(15)3:51(6)4:12(6)2:29(3)4:01(5)10:28(7)2:49(11)4:14(5)5:54(7)7:08(6)2:32(6)1:26(4)2:05(5)0:29(7)
 
6Kršáková Veronika58:513:11(3)8:19(6)13:11(8)15:59(5)20:51(6)32:42(9)34:49(7)37:57(4)43:31(4)51:31(5)54:45(6)56:03(6)58:20(6)58:51(6)
OB Vizovice3:11(3)5:08(16)4:52(9)2:48(7)4:52(10)11:51(13)2:07(4)3:08(1)5:34(4)8:00(10)3:14(11)1:18(3)2:17(9)0:31(8)
 
7Burian Hana60:373:14(4)8:56(8)16:41(13)19:27(13)23:31(11)34:11(10)36:37(10)39:54(8)45:39(7)52:56(7)55:57(7)57:50(7)60:06(7)60:37(7)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:14(4)5:42(17)7:45(19)2:46(6)4:04(6)10:40(9)2:26(6)3:17(4)5:45(5)7:17(8)3:01(10)1:53(10)2:16(8)0:31(8)
 
8Lejsková Barbora63:303:56(8)9:02(9)13:10(7)16:30(7)21:32(9)32:17(8)34:54(8)39:50(7)47:16(9)56:04(9)58:39(8)60:18(8)62:54(8)63:30(8)
OB Vizovice3:56(8)5:06(15)4:08(5)3:20(12)5:02(12)10:45(10)2:37(8)4:56(12)7:26(13)8:48(15)2:35(7)1:39(7)2:36(14)0:36(15)
 
9Lőcsei Vera64:293:18(5)7:51(4)12:48(6)16:03(6)20:45(4)31:17(6)35:58(9)40:42(9)46:00(8)53:26(8)59:13(9)61:45(9)63:58(9)64:29(9)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:18(5)4:33(11)4:57(10)3:15(11)4:42(9)10:32(8)4:41(14)4:44(10)5:18(2)7:26(9)5:47(15)2:32(15)2:13(6)0:31(8)
 
10Kocsis Gabriella66:224:05(9)8:25(7)12:41(4)15:50(4)20:45(4)37:43(11)39:45(11)44:02(10)52:18(11)59:17(10)61:35(10)63:32(10)65:54(10)66:22(10)
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület4:05(9)4:20(10)4:16(7)3:09(10)4:55(11)16:58(15)2:02(3)4:17(7)8:16(16)6:59(5)2:18(5)1:57(11)2:22(10)0:28(5)
 
11Mónus Kinga67:106:30(13)10:16(11)14:59(10)17:26(9)21:22(8)31:09(5)33:48(4)44:56(11)52:52(13)60:00(11)62:46(11)64:25(11)66:39(11)67:10(11)
EK Egyesületen kívüli6:30(13)3:46(5)4:43(8)2:27(2)3:56(4)9:47(6)2:39(9)11:08(17)7:56(14)7:08(6)2:46(8)1:39(7)2:14(7)0:31(8)
 
12Allwinger Tünde68:133:51(7)10:47(14)18:11(15)21:05(15)26:59(15)38:01(13)40:45(13)45:20(12)52:00(10)60:08(12)62:58(12)65:09(12)67:41(12)68:13(12)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:51(7)6:56(19)7:24(16)2:54(8)5:54(16)11:02(11)2:44(10)4:35(9)6:40(10)8:08(11)2:50(9)2:11(13)2:32(12)0:32(12)
 
13Szalai Katalin73:368:03(18)12:20(17)19:37(17)23:56(16)29:07(16)37:54(12)40:21(12)46:06(13)52:51(12)61:22(13)68:13(13)70:34(13)73:08(13)73:36(13)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület8:03(18)4:17(8)7:17(15)4:19(15)5:11(13)8:47(5)2:27(7)5:45(15)6:45(11)8:31(12)6:51(16)2:21(14)2:34(13)0:28(5)
 
14Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktór74:357:29(17)12:21(18)19:18(16)24:18(17)29:31(17)40:50(14)45:49(14)51:01(15)58:00(15)66:37(14)69:53(14)71:38(14)74:02(14)74:35(14)
FMT FŐMTERV SE7:29(17)4:52(13)6:57(14)5:00(17)5:13(14)11:19(12)4:59(16)5:12(13)6:59(12)8:37(13)3:16(12)1:45(9)2:24(11)0:33(14)
 
15Házy-Csuka Bettina78:336:39(15)11:25(15)16:43(14)20:28(14)24:59(13)43:48(16)46:39(16)52:21(16)60:27(16)69:07(16)72:49(16)74:55(15)77:51(15)78:33(15)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület6:39(15)4:46(12)5:18(12)3:45(14)4:31(8)18:49(16)2:51(12)5:42(14)8:06(15)8:40(14)3:42(13)2:06(12)2:56(16)0:42(18)
 
16Mutinska Ivana82:295:23(12)10:21(12)20:04(19)24:43(18)30:41(18)42:46(15)46:11(15)50:41(14)56:59(14)67:43(15)71:40(15)79:16(16)81:57(16)82:29(16)
KOB Usti nad Orlici5:23(12)4:58(14)9:43(20)4:39(16)5:58(17)12:05(14)3:25(13)4:30(8)6:18(9)10:44(16)3:57(14)7:36(16)2:41(15)0:32(12)
 
 
Kršáková Mariemp5:05(11)9:24(10)15:07(11)18:27(11)25:03(14)---------------39:2648:0650:3252:2054:5355:29
OB Vizovice5:05(11)4:19(9)5:43(13)3:20(12)6:36(18)14:238:402:261:482:330:36(15)
 
Fecz Andreamp6:33(14)12:15(16)19:51(18)26:28(19)39:54(19)----------71:1482:4693:30100:50103:24110:27111:09
FMT FŐMTERV SE6:33(14)5:42(17)7:36(18)6:37(19)13:26(20)31:2011:3210:447:202:347:030:42(18)
 
Vizi Esztermp11:21(20)18:35(20)26:09(20)40:13(20)48:01(20)66:56(17)71:46(17)81:41(17)-----103:32107:06109:28112:48113:40
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club11:21(20)7:14(20)7:34(17)14:04(20)7:48(19)18:55(17)4:50(15)9:55(16)21:513:342:223:200:52(20)
 
Császár Barbaradnf3:41(6)7:37(3)12:44(5)19:16(12)24:54(12)-----------------------------------66:5567:31
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó3:41(6)3:56(7)5:07(11)6:32(18)5:38(15)42:010:36(15)
 
 
 
 
W21C (7)5,0 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(42)2(76)3(43)4(80)5(49)6(72)7(36)8(100)Finish
 
1Badis Anissa Zsófia46:392:17(1)5:01(1)10:43(1)17:04(1)24:35(1)38:06(1)43:16(1)46:16(1)46:39(1)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:17(1)2:44(1)5:42(2)6:21(1)7:31(3)13:31(1)5:10(2)3:00(1)0:23(1)
 
2Kovácsné Gyöngyösi Katalin53:452:38(5)6:01(3)11:29(2)19:40(2)27:55(2)44:42(3)49:39(2)53:17(2)53:45(2)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:38(5)3:23(3)5:28(1)8:11(4)8:15(5)16:47(3)4:57(1)3:38(2)0:28(3)
 
3Szabó Emese56:292:26(2)5:37(2)14:13(4)22:33(5)28:35(3)44:29(2)50:07(3)56:04(3)56:29(3)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut2:26(2)3:11(2)8:36(5)8:20(5)6:02(2)15:54(2)5:38(4)5:57(5)0:25(2)
 
4Gyurikné Kiskopárdi Ildikó57:282:26(2)6:02(4)14:49(6)22:10(3)29:45(4)47:15(4)52:52(4)56:54(4)57:28(4)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület2:26(2)3:36(5)8:47(6)7:21(2)7:35(4)17:30(4)5:37(3)4:02(3)0:34(4)
 
5Hevérné Fricska Ildikó61:253:19(6)7:00(6)14:16(5)22:26(4)31:58(5)49:44(5)56:24(5)60:49(5)61:25(5)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:19(6)3:41(6)7:16(3)8:10(3)9:32(6)17:46(5)6:40(5)4:25(4)0:36(5)
 
6Házy Eszter113:308:14(7)15:21(7)31:36(7)43:37(7)55:28(7)89:23(7)101:31(7)112:28(6)113:30(6)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba8:14(7)7:07(7)16:15(7)12:01(6)11:51(7)33:55(7)12:08(7)10:57(6)1:02(7)
 
7Szakál Virág133:292:37(4)6:04(5)13:51(3)40:41(6)46:35(6)66:08(6)74:09(6)132:39(7)133:29(7)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:37(4)3:27(4)7:47(4)26:50(7)5:54(1)19:33(6)8:01(6)58:30(7)0:50(6)
 
 
 
 
W40 (14)5,5 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(59)3(62)4(52)5(40)6(33)7(70)8(78)9(69)10(36)11(65)12(56)13(58)14(51)15(100)Finish
 
1Wengrin Ágnes57:472:25(2)8:16(1)15:26(1)17:06(1)21:01(1)25:32(1)29:18(1)34:18(1)37:41(1)42:09(1)44:55(1)47:28(1)52:33(1)55:12(1)57:19(1)57:47(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:25(2)5:51(1)7:10(1)1:40(2)3:55(6)4:31(1)3:46(1)5:00(7)3:23(2)4:28(1)2:46(2)2:33(2)5:05(3)2:39(1)2:07(5)0:28(2)
 
2Juhász Júlia62:042:36(4)9:58(2)17:33(2)19:18(2)23:07(2)27:39(2)31:48(2)35:49(2)39:24(2)43:59(2)46:48(2)49:11(2)54:53(2)59:30(2)61:35(2)62:04(2)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE2:36(4)7:22(2)7:35(2)1:45(3)3:49(5)4:32(2)4:09(2)4:01(2)3:35(3)4:35(2)2:49(3)2:23(1)5:42(5)4:37(13)2:05(2)0:29(4)
 
3Friman Kaisa71:272:40(5)12:21(8)22:07(7)23:57(5)29:13(5)35:27(6)40:26(5)44:45(5)50:08(5)55:07(5)58:14(5)61:05(4)66:03(3)68:54(3)70:59(3)71:27(3)
Hyvinkään Rasti2:40(5)9:41(10)9:46(8)1:50(4)5:16(10)6:14(6)4:59(3)4:19(4)5:23(13)4:59(3)3:07(4)2:51(4)4:58(2)2:51(4)2:05(2)0:28(2)
 
4Cseresnyés Ágnes74:272:59(8)11:12(5)18:59(3)21:24(3)24:46(3)33:33(4)38:42(4)43:32(3)48:14(3)54:15(4)57:49(3)60:45(3)68:00(4)71:23(4)73:52(4)74:27(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:59(8)8:13(5)7:47(3)2:25(7)3:22(3)8:47(11)5:09(5)4:50(6)4:42(9)6:01(8)3:34(6)2:56(6)7:15(11)3:23(7)2:29(8)0:35(10)
 
5Bacsó Piroska76:362:46(6)10:59(3)19:30(4)24:18(7)29:40(8)35:15(5)40:34(6)45:36(6)50:15(6)56:31(6)59:56(6)63:03(6)69:54(5)73:19(5)75:58(5)76:36(5)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba2:46(6)8:13(5)8:31(5)4:48(14)5:22(11)5:35(5)5:19(8)5:02(8)4:39(7)6:16(10)3:25(5)3:07(7)6:51(7)3:25(8)2:39(10)0:38(12)
 
6Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes77:291:59(1)21:11(14)31:58(14)33:25(12)36:44(11)41:31(10)47:27(10)51:15(10)54:17(9)59:17(8)62:01(7)68:46(9)72:34(6)75:17(6)77:05(6)77:29(6)
DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és S1:59(1)19:12(14)10:47(10)1:27(1)3:19(2)4:47(3)5:56(10)3:48(1)3:02(1)5:00(4)2:44(1)6:45(13)3:48(1)2:43(2)1:48(1)0:24(1)
 
7Kiss Teodóra78:334:38(13)15:36(11)24:06(9)26:18(9)29:32(7)36:29(7)43:29(7)48:52(7)53:12(7)58:32(7)63:41(8)66:31(7)72:35(7)75:55(7)78:03(7)78:33(7)
ETC Egri Testedző Club4:38(13)10:58(11)8:30(4)2:12(6)3:14(1)6:57(7)7:00(12)5:23(9)4:20(6)5:20(5)5:09(12)2:50(3)6:04(6)3:20(5)2:08(6)0:30(5)
 
8Maliňáková Eva80:203:26(11)12:55(10)22:50(8)25:31(8)30:34(9)38:27(8)44:57(8)49:14(8)53:32(8)60:24(9)64:00(9)67:11(8)74:56(9)77:42(8)79:48(8)80:20(8)
OB Vizovice3:26(11)9:29(9)9:55(9)2:41(10)5:03(8)7:53(9)6:30(11)4:17(3)4:18(5)6:52(11)3:36(8)3:11(9)7:45(12)2:46(3)2:06(4)0:32(8)
 
9Aschacher Angelika81:212:58(7)11:09(4)26:19(11)28:21(11)31:51(10)39:47(9)45:41(9)51:12(9)55:55(10)62:07(10)65:55(10)69:04(10)74:10(8)78:01(9)80:46(9)81:21(9)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt2:58(7)8:11(4)15:10(13)2:02(5)3:30(4)7:56(10)5:54(9)5:31(10)4:43(10)6:12(9)3:48(11)3:09(8)5:06(4)3:51(11)2:45(12)0:35(10)
 
10Kissné Kis Mária84:382:30(3)11:23(6)20:33(5)23:00(4)27:37(4)32:58(3)38:09(3)43:49(4)48:28(4)54:12(3)57:57(4)61:39(5)77:38(10)81:18(10)84:00(10)84:38(10)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv2:30(3)8:53(8)9:10(6)2:27(8)4:37(7)5:21(4)5:11(6)5:40(11)4:39(7)5:44(6)3:45(10)3:42(11)15:59(14)3:40(10)2:42(11)0:38(12)
 
11Miklušová Dagmar93:053:07(9)11:56(7)21:18(6)24:02(6)29:17(6)44:37(11)49:39(11)56:42(11)61:37(11)67:32(11)71:07(11)78:53(11)86:05(11)89:30(11)92:35(11)93:05(11)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:07(9)8:49(7)9:22(7)2:44(11)5:15(9)15:20(14)5:02(4)7:03(13)4:55(11)5:55(7)3:35(7)7:46(14)7:12(10)3:25(8)3:05(14)0:30(5)
 
12Mátrai Szilvia97:203:22(10)15:50(12)31:02(12)33:59(13)39:48(12)47:28(12)52:41(12)58:39(12)63:55(12)71:37(12)77:40(12)80:56(12)89:34(12)94:10(12)96:47(12)97:20(12)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:22(10)12:28(12)15:12(14)2:57(12)5:49(12)7:40(8)5:13(7)5:58(12)5:16(12)7:42(13)6:03(14)3:16(10)8:38(13)4:36(12)2:37(9)0:33(9)
 
13Somlai Katalin100:224:40(14)12:21(8)25:34(10)28:02(10)48:36(13)57:40(13)65:00(13)69:19(13)73:16(13)80:31(13)84:10(13)87:05(13)94:08(13)97:29(13)99:51(13)100:22(13)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:40(14)7:41(3)13:13(12)2:28(9)20:34(14)9:04(12)7:20(13)4:19(4)3:57(4)7:15(12)3:39(9)2:55(5)7:03(8)3:21(6)2:22(7)0:31(7)
 
14Dornstauder Sandra135:373:50(12)18:31(13)31:24(13)34:53(14)53:16(14)68:14(14)84:54(14)92:28(14)98:45(14)108:19(14)113:56(14)118:03(14)125:06(14)131:57(14)134:52(14)135:37(14)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt3:50(12)14:41(13)12:53(11)3:29(13)18:23(13)14:58(13)16:40(14)7:34(14)6:17(14)9:34(14)5:37(13)4:07(12)7:03(8)6:51(14)2:55(13)0:45(14)
 
 
 
 
W50 (18)4,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(39)3(46)4(41)5(43)6(62)7(52)8(40)9(33)10(58)11(74)12(51)13(100)Finish
 
1Kármán Katalin45:072:45(1)6:10(1)9:41(1)12:38(2)16:27(2)23:46(1)25:23(1)29:14(2)33:50(1)39:37(1)41:26(1)42:42(1)44:38(1)45:07(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:45(1)3:25(1)3:31(3)2:57(6)3:49(2)7:19(1)1:37(1)3:51(3)4:36(1)5:47(1)1:49(1)1:16(1)1:56(1)0:29(1)
 
2Autti Marja Liisa47:053:05(3)6:54(3)10:03(2)12:14(1)16:03(1)24:56(2)26:52(2)29:10(1)34:35(2)40:39(2)43:14(2)44:38(2)46:34(2)47:05(2)
Espoon Suunta3:05(3)3:49(5)3:09(1)2:11(1)3:49(2)8:53(3)1:56(4)2:18(1)5:25(4)6:04(2)2:35(8)1:24(2)1:56(1)0:31(5)
 
3Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina52:404:16(6)7:58(5)11:50(5)14:14(4)18:13(4)25:43(3)27:53(3)32:47(3)37:54(3)44:48(3)48:10(3)50:01(3)52:08(3)52:40(3)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület4:16(6)3:42(4)3:52(4)2:24(3)3:59(5)7:30(2)2:10(8)4:54(9)5:07(3)6:54(5)3:22(12)1:51(10)2:07(6)0:32(6)
 
4Papugová Elena57:114:43(10)8:12(6)12:47(7)16:19(5)21:14(7)30:26(5)32:09(4)36:58(5)43:20(5)50:33(4)52:51(4)54:27(4)56:38(4)57:11(4)
ATU Košice4:43(10)3:29(2)4:35(8)3:32(9)4:55(9)9:12(5)1:43(2)4:49(8)6:22(8)7:13(6)2:18(4)1:36(6)2:11(7)0:33(8)
 
5Radics Anna59:044:06(5)7:57(4)11:49(4)18:31(9)22:33(9)31:50(6)33:58(6)38:53(6)43:58(6)50:46(5)54:06(5)56:05(5)58:28(5)59:04(5)
ETC Egri Testedző Club4:06(5)3:51(6)3:52(4)6:42(13)4:02(6)9:17(6)2:08(7)4:55(10)5:05(2)6:48(4)3:20(11)1:59(12)2:23(10)0:36(10)
 
6Hideg Istvánné60:305:37(12)9:52(9)13:45(8)16:33(7)20:27(5)29:56(4)32:17(5)36:39(4)42:30(4)53:18(6)55:40(6)57:19(6)59:48(6)60:30(6)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási5:37(12)4:15(9)3:53(6)2:48(5)3:54(4)9:29(8)2:21(11)4:22(6)5:51(5)10:48(12)2:22(5)1:39(7)2:29(11)0:42(14)
 
7Kalenius Regina61:344:32(8)11:16(12)15:51(12)18:38(10)22:20(8)32:44(7)35:01(7)39:19(7)45:25(7)55:33(7)