Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2016.V 2016.11.13. 13:11
Split time results - 1. nap / Day 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10D (10)3,0 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(72)3(48)4(74)5(100)Finish
 
1Saranen Mikael18:362:38(1)7:17(1)10:26(1)14:28(1)18:02(1)18:36(1)
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:38(1)4:39(1)3:09(1)4:02(1)3:34(4)0:34(2)
 
2Bauer Stefan21:302:59(2)9:37(3)13:38(2)17:40(2)20:57(2)21:30(2)
OK Strazilovo2:59(2)6:38(3)4:01(2)4:02(1)3:17(1)0:33(1)
 
3Őze Dániel25:424:24(7)9:29(2)13:38(2)21:24(4)24:56(3)25:42(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:24(7)5:05(2)4:09(3)7:46(9)3:32(3)0:46(6)
 
4Ormay Péter27:174:12(6)12:27(6)17:21(5)22:02(5)26:31(4)27:17(4)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport4:12(6)8:15(7)4:54(5)4:41(4)4:29(7)0:46(6)
 
5Barna Levente Kristóf27:484:01(4)11:01(4)15:16(4)20:27(3)26:58(5)27:48(5)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:01(4)7:00(4)4:15(4)5:11(5)6:31(9)0:50(9)
 
6Capitan Tom29:014:04(5)11:47(5)17:48(6)24:54(6)28:19(6)29:01(6)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:04(5)7:43(6)6:01(7)7:06(8)3:25(2)0:42(4)
 
7Skach-Szabó Iván32:528:06(9)15:45(8)21:46(7)28:23(8)32:15(7)32:52(7)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü8:06(9)7:39(5)6:01(7)6:37(7)3:52(5)0:37(3)
 
8Petrović David35:037:01(8)17:55(9)23:43(8)28:14(7)34:18(8)35:03(8)
OK Strazilovo7:01(8)10:54(9)5:48(6)4:31(3)6:04(8)0:45(5)
 
9Matics Marcell43:083:17(3)13:40(7)32:19(9)38:14(9)42:22(9)43:08(9)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:17(3)10:23(8)18:39(9)5:55(6)4:08(6)0:46(6)
 
 
Takács Vilmosdnf-------------------------26:25
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club26:25(10)
 
 
 
 
M12D (2)3,0 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(72)3(48)4(74)5(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Bence Flórián21:203:12(1)9:18(1)13:22(1)17:20(1)20:45(1)21:20(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:12(1)6:06(1)4:04(1)3:58(1)3:25(1)0:35(1)
 
2Hammar Max42:2312:23(2)23:16(2)29:10(2)34:53(2)41:27(2)42:23(2)
Karjaan Ura12:23(2)10:53(2)5:54(2)5:43(2)6:34(2)0:56(2)
 
 
 
 
M12C (12)2,2 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(72)3(48)4(74)5(100)Finish
 
1Kriza Márton19:073:51(1)7:38(1)9:39(1)16:15(1)18:33(1)19:07(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:51(1)3:47(1)2:01(1)6:36(4)2:18(1)0:34(4)
 
2Bujdosó Márk Levente19:394:04(2)8:51(2)11:32(2)16:19(2)19:02(2)19:39(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:04(2)4:47(2)2:41(4)4:47(1)2:43(3)0:37(6)
 
3Zagyva Zalán22:574:14(3)9:38(3)12:02(3)19:39(3)22:27(3)22:57(3)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha4:14(3)5:24(3)2:24(2)7:37(5)2:48(4)0:30(2)
 
4Janšo Jakub Karol23:424:26(4)11:13(6)14:19(6)20:35(5)23:03(4)23:42(4)
ATU Košice4:26(4)6:47(7)3:06(6)6:16(2)2:28(2)0:39(8)
 
5Tóth Martin24:345:40(7)11:04(5)14:01(5)20:31(4)23:55(5)24:34(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:40(7)5:24(3)2:57(5)6:30(3)3:24(9)0:39(8)
 
6Konzili Kristóf33:2910:37(8)16:04(8)19:57(7)28:38(6)32:52(6)33:29(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:37(8)5:27(5)3:53(7)8:41(10)4:14(10)0:37(6)
 
7Prókai Gábor39:165:19(6)13:26(7)27:40(8)35:41(7)38:37(7)39:16(7)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:19(6)8:07(8)14:14(8)8:01(8)2:56(5)0:39(8)
 
8Faragó Tamás Bálint56:2719:20(10)30:21(9)44:36(9)52:34(8)55:47(8)56:27(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE19:20(10)11:01(9)14:15(9)7:58(7)3:13(8)0:40(11)
 
9Végh Zalán65:1728:23(11)39:24(10)53:41(10)61:35(9)64:43(9)65:17(9)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE28:23(11)11:01(9)14:17(11)7:54(6)3:08(6)0:34(4)
 
10Tímár Balázs71:2334:17(12)45:22(11)59:38(11)67:39(10)70:50(10)71:23(10)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE34:17(12)11:05(11)14:16(10)8:01(8)3:11(7)0:33(3)
 
 
Allwinger Ottomp4:51(5)10:35(4)12:59(4)-----20:0820:35
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:51(5)5:44(6)2:24(2)7:090:27(1)
 
Somogyi Dánielmp12:41(9)46:47(12)---------------66:19
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE12:41(9)34:06(12)19:32(12)
 
 
 
 
M14 (21)3,7 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(64)2(37)3(54)4(44)5(52)6(59)7(33)8(32)9(58)10(51)11(35)12(100)Finish
 
1Klement Kelén29:353:05(1)6:44(2)9:52(1)10:48(1)12:16(1)15:25(1)16:43(1)20:42(1)22:35(1)24:08(1)28:14(1)29:09(1)29:35(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:05(1)3:39(6)3:08(1)0:56(3)1:28(1)3:09(1)1:18(1)3:59(1)1:53(1)1:33(1)4:06(14)0:55(2)0:26(4)
 
2Sztojka Milán Szabolcs32:103:23(2)6:38(1)10:41(3)11:35(3)13:28(2)17:12(2)18:49(2)23:29(2)26:17(2)28:03(2)30:37(2)31:43(2)32:10(2)
NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz3:23(2)3:15(4)4:03(5)0:54(2)1:53(3)3:44(2)1:37(2)4:40(3)2:48(11)1:46(2)2:34(9)1:06(8)0:27(6)
 
3Gárgyán Dániel Tibor36:383:31(3)7:43(5)12:47(7)13:48(6)15:47(4)19:59(3)21:38(3)25:44(3)27:46(3)33:30(3)35:11(3)36:08(3)36:38(3)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha3:31(3)4:12(8)5:04(9)1:01(8)1:59(6)4:12(4)1:39(4)4:06(2)2:02(2)5:44(17)1:41(5)0:57(3)0:30(10)
 
4Tálas Soma37:113:38(4)6:47(3)10:14(2)11:10(2)16:12(5)20:39(4)22:25(4)28:22(4)30:31(4)33:53(4)35:31(4)36:36(4)37:11(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:38(4)3:09(3)3:27(2)0:56(3)5:02(12)4:27(9)1:46(5)5:57(7)2:09(3)3:22(12)1:38(3)1:05(7)0:35(17)
 
5Nagy Péter38:545:35(12)8:42(7)12:17(5)13:04(4)18:10(6)22:27(6)24:41(7)30:14(6)32:25(6)35:50(7)37:24(6)38:24(5)38:54(5)
KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesül5:35(12)3:07(2)3:35(4)0:47(1)5:06(13)4:17(7)2:14(9)5:33(5)2:11(5)3:25(13)1:34(2)1:00(4)0:30(10)
 
6Gárdonyi Soma39:014:06(5)7:40(4)11:48(4)13:12(5)15:05(3)20:42(5)23:05(5)29:21(5)32:08(5)34:33(5)37:14(5)38:32(6)39:01(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:06(5)3:34(5)4:08(6)1:24(11)1:53(3)5:37(14)2:23(10)6:16(9)2:47(10)2:25(9)2:41(12)1:18(13)0:29(7)
 
7Marosi Ákos40:186:54(16)12:43(15)17:51(11)19:40(10)21:30(8)25:15(8)26:53(8)31:35(8)34:19(8)36:07(8)38:42(8)39:44(7)40:18(7)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE6:54(16)5:49(13)5:08(10)1:49(14)1:50(2)3:45(3)1:38(3)4:42(4)2:44(9)1:48(3)2:35(10)1:02(5)0:34(16)
 
8Székely Márton40:334:21(6)8:18(6)12:33(6)15:30(7)18:26(7)22:38(7)24:31(6)31:03(7)33:25(7)35:39(6)38:18(7)40:04(8)40:33(8)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:21(6)3:57(7)4:15(7)2:57(19)2:56(9)4:12(4)1:53(7)6:32(10)2:22(7)2:14(7)2:39(11)1:46(16)0:29(7)
 
9Sláma Richard48:1011:06(18)16:07(17)21:33(16)22:56(14)25:34(12)29:46(10)31:35(9)37:36(9)40:56(9)44:46(9)46:49(9)47:41(9)48:10(9)
ATU Košice11:06(18)5:01(10)5:26(14)1:23(10)2:38(8)4:12(4)1:49(6)6:01(8)3:20(15)3:50(16)2:03(7)0:52(1)0:29(7)
 
10Molnár Péter51:0414:27(19)20:36(19)24:09(19)25:07(17)30:13(18)34:30(17)36:43(15)42:19(13)44:28(11)47:57(11)49:29(10)50:31(10)51:04(10)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE14:27(19)6:09(16)3:33(3)0:58(6)5:06(13)4:17(7)2:13(8)5:36(6)2:09(3)3:29(14)1:32(1)1:02(5)0:33(13)
 
11Roháč Martin54:506:42(15)14:35(16)20:25(14)22:11(13)25:47(13)30:34(12)33:10(11)40:09(11)44:54(12)47:15(10)52:54(11)54:14(11)54:50(11)
ATU Košice6:42(15)7:53(20)5:50(17)1:46(13)3:36(11)4:47(11)2:36(11)6:59(12)4:45(18)2:21(8)5:39(18)1:20(14)0:36(20)
 
12Salopek Tihon55:235:57(13)11:43(12)18:57(13)21:43(12)23:36(10)30:07(11)33:22(12)42:06(12)46:01(13)48:01(12)53:12(12)54:58(13)55:23(12)
OK Ris Delnice5:57(13)5:46(11)7:14(18)2:46(18)1:53(3)6:31(17)3:15(13)8:44(14)3:55(17)2:00(4)5:11(15)1:46(16)0:25(3)
 
13Csontos András55:314:51(8)10:43(10)16:26(10)18:19(9)24:53(11)32:20(14)36:33(14)46:24(14)48:41(14)52:00(13)53:39(13)54:56(12)55:31(13)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:51(8)5:52(14)5:43(16)1:53(15)6:34(19)7:27(19)4:13(17)9:51(15)2:17(6)3:19(11)1:39(4)1:17(12)0:35(17)
 
14Pócsi László59:485:27(11)12:24(13)22:45(18)23:41(16)29:20(16)35:21(18)39:10(17)49:18(17)53:09(17)55:15(15)57:09(14)59:13(14)59:48(14)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület5:27(11)6:57(19)10:21(21)0:56(3)5:39(16)6:01(16)3:49(16)10:08(16)3:51(16)2:06(5)1:54(6)2:04(18)0:35(17)
 
15Lotz Patrik61:0314:36(20)20:46(20)26:23(20)27:23(19)29:39(17)34:06(16)36:53(16)48:11(15)51:22(15)53:35(14)58:57(15)60:37(15)61:03(15)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE14:36(20)6:10(17)5:37(15)1:00(7)2:16(7)4:27(9)2:47(12)11:18(17)3:11(14)2:13(6)5:22(16)1:40(15)0:26(4)
 
16Kovács Botond Bendegúz61:454:49(7)9:46(8)14:12(8)16:26(8)21:44(9)28:22(9)33:08(10)39:54(10)42:37(10)57:18(17)60:04(16)61:12(16)61:45(16)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:49(7)4:57(9)4:26(8)2:14(17)5:18(15)6:38(18)4:46(18)6:46(11)2:43(8)14:41(18)2:46(13)1:08(9)0:33(13)
 
17Gaál Csanád62:248:30(17)11:29(11)18:54(12)20:58(11)27:21(15)32:36(15)36:17(13)48:52(16)51:50(16)55:28(16)60:51(17)62:03(17)62:24(17)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club8:30(17)2:59(1)7:25(19)2:04(16)6:23(18)5:15(13)3:41(15)12:35(18)2:58(12)3:38(15)5:23(17)1:12(11)0:21(1)
 
18Novota Lukas75:2323:50(21)29:45(21)35:02(21)36:32(20)42:18(20)47:21(20)50:56(18)65:09(18)68:18(18)71:10(18)73:40(18)74:50(18)75:23(18)8:35
ATU Košice23:50(21)5:55(15)5:17(12)1:30(12)5:46(17)5:03(12)3:35(14)14:13(19)3:09(13)2:52(10)2:30(8)1:10(10)0:33(13)*73
 
 
Küronya Frigyesmp4:53(9)10:39(9)15:49(9)-----24:1927:3228:4532:4834:4636:1140:1741:1241:36
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:53(9)5:46(11)5:10(11)8:303:131:134:031:581:254:060:550:24(2)
 
Kovács Péter Józsefmp5:19(10)16:32(18)21:56(17)23:01(15)26:10(14)31:55(13)-----45:24--------------------57:16
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:19(10)11:13(21)5:24(13)1:05(9)3:09(10)5:45(15)13:2911:52(21)
 
Bencze Gergőmp5:57(13)12:40(14)21:32(15)25:38(18)35:51(19)44:11(19)59:58(19)68:14(19)-----94:1699:51103:40104:12
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:57(13)6:43(18)8:52(20)4:06(20)10:13(20)8:20(20)15:47(19)8:16(13)26:025:353:490:32(12)
 
 
 
 
M16 (10)5,1 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(42)3(33)4(39)5(49)6(45)7(44)8(59)9(46)10(58)11(34)12(47)13(100)Finish
 
1Vaismaa Lassi41:424:07(2)6:51(1)7:55(1)9:36(1)14:05(1)16:34(1)19:22(1)23:07(1)27:23(1)31:30(1)33:58(1)40:16(1)41:17(1)41:42(1)
Suunta Jyväskylä4:07(2)2:44(1)1:04(2)1:41(1)4:29(1)2:29(4)2:48(1)3:45(2)4:16(1)4:07(1)2:28(2)6:18(5)1:01(1)0:25(2)
 
2Egei Balázs43:586:10(7)9:02(3)10:09(3)12:15(3)17:03(2)19:08(2)22:07(2)25:40(2)31:33(2)36:53(2)39:19(2)42:15(2)43:31(2)43:58(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:10(7)2:52(2)1:07(3)2:06(2)4:48(4)2:05(1)2:59(2)3:33(1)5:53(2)5:20(4)2:26(1)2:56(3)1:16(4)0:27(3)
 
3Szele Bálint50:444:11(3)7:35(2)8:36(2)11:37(2)17:20(3)20:24(3)23:38(3)27:41(3)34:46(3)40:32(3)44:38(3)48:46(3)50:17(3)50:44(3)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE4:11(3)3:24(3)1:01(1)3:01(5)5:43(5)3:04(5)3:14(3)4:03(3)7:05(3)5:46(5)4:06(5)4:08(4)1:31(6)0:27(3)
 
4Bujdosó Zoltán53:053:39(1)9:32(4)11:25(4)13:35(4)18:17(4)20:25(4)24:26(4)29:07(4)41:15(4)45:55(4)48:25(4)51:18(4)52:33(4)53:05(4)33:47
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:39(1)5:53(8)1:53(5)2:10(4)4:42(3)2:08(2)4:01(5)4:41(4)12:08(8)4:40(3)2:30(3)2:53(1)1:15(2)0:32(7)*41
 
5Barta Gergely62:135:32(4)18:35(10)20:33(8)22:41(6)27:21(6)29:32(5)33:31(5)38:14(5)50:19(5)54:57(5)57:29(5)60:24(5)61:39(5)62:13(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:32(4)13:03(10)1:58(7)2:08(3)4:40(2)2:11(3)3:59(4)4:43(5)12:05(7)4:38(2)2:32(4)2:55(2)1:15(2)0:34(9)
 
6Vass Dániel76:135:59(6)10:12(5)11:40(5)15:43(5)23:20(5)31:07(6)38:42(6)45:20(6)53:35(6)62:55(6)67:21(6)73:42(6)75:40(6)76:13(6)
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu5:59(6)4:13(6)1:28(4)4:03(6)7:37(6)7:47(9)7:35(8)6:38(7)8:15(4)9:20(8)4:26(6)6:21(6)1:58(9)0:33(8)
 
7Kurák Michal91:495:44(5)17:58(9)21:22(9)28:26(9)39:37(7)43:43(7)49:17(7)56:25(7)66:15(7)78:01(7)83:28(7)90:01(7)91:27(7)91:49(7)
ATU Košice5:44(5)12:14(9)3:24(9)7:04(8)11:11(7)4:06(6)5:34(6)7:08(8)9:50(5)11:46(9)5:27(7)6:33(7)1:26(5)0:22(1)
 
8Takács Kristóf105:2312:26(10)17:06(8)19:03(7)24:33(7)49:28(8)55:00(8)62:19(8)68:31(8)80:59(8)89:41(8)95:14(8)103:09(8)104:52(8)105:23(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE12:26(10)4:40(7)1:57(6)5:30(7)24:55(8)5:32(8)7:19(7)6:12(6)12:28(9)8:42(7)5:33(8)7:55(9)1:43(7)0:31(5)
 
9Vavrek Roland132:298:15(8)12:10(6)14:23(6)24:55(8)51:45(9)56:39(9)87:28(9)95:36(9)105:48(9)113:42(9)122:52(9)130:01(9)131:58(9)132:29(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:15(8)3:55(5)2:13(8)10:32(9)26:50(9)4:54(7)30:49(9)8:08(9)10:12(6)7:54(6)9:10(9)7:09(8)1:57(8)0:31(5)
 
 
Gyenge Barnabásdnf9:34(9)13:08(7)30:54(10)--------------------------------------------------
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:34(9)3:34(4)17:46(10)
 
 
 
 
M18 (6)7,0 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(56)3(37)4(54)5(40)6(45)7(49)8(43)9(41)10(46)11(33)12(39)13(38)14(61)15(53)16(42)17(50)18(34)19(35)20(100)Finish
 
1Jónás Ferenc55:022:20(1)5:04(1)7:46(1)10:23(1)12:22(1)13:56(1)16:00(1)19:31(1)21:44(1)22:48(1)28:35(1)30:17(1)34:10(1)36:10(1)38:16(1)43:07(1)48:01(1)50:23(1)53:42(1)54:36(1)55:02(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:20(1)2:44(1)2:42(1)2:37(1)1:59(1)1:34(1)2:04(1)3:31(1)2:13(2)1:04(1)5:47(2)1:42(1)3:53(1)2:00(1)2:06(4)4:51(1)4:54(1)2:22(2)3:19(2)0:54(1)0:26(1)
 
2Allwinger Herwig ifj.69:282:41(2)5:58(2)11:14(3)15:51(3)19:37(3)21:35(3)24:54(2)30:01(2)32:15(2)33:49(2)37:35(2)40:32(2)45:04(2)48:43(2)50:22(2)55:45(2)61:34(2)63:46(2)67:50(2)68:56(2)69:28(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:41(2)3:17(2)5:16(5)4:37(5)3:46(4)1:58(2)3:19(3)5:07(5)2:14(3)1:34(2)3:46(1)2:57(2)4:32(2)3:39(2)1:39(1)5:23(2)5:49(3)2:12(1)4:04(3)1:06(3)0:32(3)
 
3Veszelszki Barnabás88:537:56(5)11:18(5)15:32(4)19:17(4)22:51(4)25:52(4)30:50(5)35:20(5)38:12(5)40:00(3)46:43(3)54:59(4)59:39(3)66:33(3)68:14(3)74:49(3)80:30(3)84:20(3)87:23(3)88:26(3)88:53(3)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE7:56(5)3:22(3)4:14(3)3:45(3)3:34(3)3:01(5)4:58(4)4:30(3)2:52(4)1:48(3)6:43(3)8:16(4)4:40(3)6:54(3)1:41(3)6:35(4)5:41(2)3:50(4)3:03(1)1:03(2)0:27(2)
 
4Rajkó Dávid94:085:16(4)10:45(4)15:50(5)19:59(5)24:47(5)27:15(5)30:05(4)34:52(4)37:49(4)40:09(4)47:23(4)52:43(3)59:50(4)68:32(4)70:12(4)76:42(4)83:04(4)86:07(4)92:14(4)93:31(4)94:08(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:16(4)5:29(5)5:05(4)4:09(4)4:48(5)2:28(4)2:50(2)4:47(4)2:57(5)2:20(4)7:14(4)5:20(3)7:07(4)8:42(4)1:40(2)6:30(3)6:22(4)3:03(3)6:07(4)1:17(4)0:37(4)
 
 
Rintala Nikudnf3:44(3)7:49(3)11:13(2)14:38(2)17:05(2)19:08(2)26:14(3)30:14(3)32:25(3)-------------------------------------------------------41:28
Rasti-Kurikka3:44(3)4:05(4)3:24(2)3:25(2)2:27(2)2:03(3)7:06(5)4:00(2)2:11(1)9:03(5)
 
Predojević Milosdnf----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------92:38
Planinarsko društvo PTT92:38(6)
 
 
 
 
M20 (15)7,9 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(55)2(34)3(50)4(32)5(33)6(39)7(38)8(45)9(40)10(52)11(49)12(43)13(41)14(46)15(59)16(53)17(44)18(54)19(57)20(56)21(58)22(47)23(100)Finish
 
1Ormay Mihály59:542:47(9)5:50(5)7:41(7)10:27(7)15:01(6)16:27(2)20:02(2)22:20(3)23:53(2)25:40(2)29:21(1)32:52(1)34:37(1)35:51(1)40:15(1)42:21(1)44:03(1)44:52(1)48:40(1)51:02(1)54:55(1)58:11(1)59:28(1)59:54(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:47(9)3:03(4)1:51(11)2:46(12)4:34(4)1:26(1)3:35(2)2:18(11)1:33(4)1:47(8)3:41(1)3:31(5)1:45(1)1:14(5)4:24(4)2:06(5)1:42(3)0:49(3)3:48(3)2:22(7)3:53(3)3:16(4)1:17(11)0:26(4)
 
2Kaario Otto61:112:33(5)5:58(7)7:25(5)11:28(10)15:36(9)17:27(7)21:44(7)23:31(6)24:56(5)27:00(5)31:11(5)34:36(4)36:33(4)37:44(4)41:47(3)43:51(3)45:21(3)46:09(3)49:57(3)51:59(3)55:34(2)59:34(2)60:43(2)61:11(2)
Suunta Jyväskylä2:33(5)3:25(8)1:27(3)4:03(14)4:08(1)1:51(2)4:17(10)1:47(2)1:25(2)2:04(9)4:11(2)3:25(3)1:57(6)1:11(3)4:03(1)2:04(3)1:30(1)0:48(1)3:48(3)2:02(1)3:35(2)4:00(7)1:09(2)0:28(7)
 
3Kálmán Erik61:312:20(2)5:11(1)6:36(1)8:27(1)13:41(1)16:04(1)19:32(1)21:14(1)22:38(1)25:12(1)29:43(2)33:13(2)35:04(2)36:22(2)40:28(2)42:30(2)44:11(2)44:59(2)49:05(2)51:44(2)55:45(3)59:51(3)61:01(3)61:31(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:20(2)2:51(1)1:25(2)1:51(2)5:14(7)2:23(7)3:28(1)1:42(1)1:24(1)2:34(14)4:31(5)3:30(4)1:51(4)1:18(6)4:06(2)2:02(2)1:41(2)0:48(1)4:06(6)2:39(10)4:01(5)4:06(8)1:10(6)0:30(12)
 
4Heikkinen Valtteri63:512:10(1)7:09(11)8:50(11)10:44(8)14:56(5)17:13(5)20:50(5)22:39(5)24:27(4)25:40(2)29:55(3)33:19(3)35:14(3)37:10(3)42:58(4)45:04(4)46:50(4)47:39(4)51:12(4)53:24(4)57:37(4)62:22(4)63:31(4)63:51(4)
Vehkalahden Veikot2:10(1)4:59(12)1:41(8)1:54(4)4:12(2)2:17(5)3:37(3)1:49(4)1:48(8)1:13(2)4:15(3)3:24(2)1:55(5)1:56(13)5:48(11)2:06(5)1:46(4)0:49(3)3:33(1)2:12(4)4:13(6)4:45(12)1:09(2)0:20(1)
 
5Tóth Adrián65:252:49(10)6:22(9)7:51(9)9:57(5)14:19(3)16:43(4)20:24(3)22:11(2)24:00(3)25:46(4)30:35(4)34:49(5)37:02(5)38:15(5)43:29(5)45:36(5)48:32(5)49:37(5)53:56(5)57:00(5)60:56(5)63:45(5)64:57(5)65:25(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:49(10)3:33(9)1:29(4)2:06(5)4:22(3)2:24(8)3:41(4)1:47(2)1:49(9)1:46(7)4:49(7)4:14(10)2:13(9)1:13(4)5:14(6)2:07(7)2:56(13)1:05(10)4:19(8)3:04(12)3:56(4)2:49(1)1:12(9)0:28(7)
 
6Egei Patrik66:482:35(6)7:46(13)9:04(12)10:56(9)16:53(10)19:17(9)23:16(9)25:13(8)26:54(8)28:04(6)36:44(9)39:58(9)41:48(9)43:09(9)47:17(9)49:12(8)50:58(8)52:00(7)55:38(6)57:48(6)61:07(6)65:22(6)66:22(6)66:48(6)34:45
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:35(6)5:11(13)1:18(1)1:52(3)5:57(12)2:24(8)3:59(7)1:57(6)1:41(6)1:10(1)8:40(14)3:14(1)1:50(2)1:21(9)4:08(3)1:55(1)1:46(4)1:02(9)3:38(2)2:10(3)3:19(1)4:15(9)1:00(1)0:26(4)*38
 
7Hortobágyi Ákos67:542:42(8)5:53(6)7:26(6)9:37(4)14:33(4)16:37(3)20:29(4)22:27(4)26:48(7)28:05(7)33:11(6)37:47(7)39:37(7)41:19(8)46:34(7)48:49(7)50:39(7)51:33(6)55:59(7)58:19(7)62:43(7)66:19(7)67:32(7)67:54(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:42(8)3:11(6)1:33(5)2:11(6)4:56(6)2:04(3)3:52(6)1:58(7)4:21(12)1:17(3)5:06(8)4:36(12)1:50(2)1:42(12)5:15(7)2:15(8)1:50(7)0:54(7)4:26(9)2:20(5)4:24(7)3:36(6)1:13(10)0:22(2)
 
8Szalay Levente69:332:53(12)6:07(8)7:47(8)10:09(6)15:35(8)18:05(8)22:30(8)24:33(7)26:28(6)28:13(8)33:21(7)36:58(6)39:36(6)40:56(6)46:18(6)48:36(6)50:37(6)52:38(8)57:18(8)59:52(8)64:48(8)67:56(8)69:05(8)69:33(8)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó2:53(12)3:14(7)1:40(7)2:22(8)5:26(9)2:30(10)4:25(11)2:03(9)1:55(10)1:45(6)5:08(9)3:37(7)2:38(13)1:20(7)5:22(10)2:18(9)2:01(10)2:01(14)4:40(10)2:34(8)4:56(10)3:08(3)1:09(2)0:28(7)
 
9Porgányi Márk70:132:26(3)5:17(2)7:02(2)8:41(2)13:59(2)20:21(10)24:49(10)26:40(9)28:08(9)29:28(9)33:54(8)38:07(8)40:06(8)41:09(7)47:10(8)49:48(9)51:46(9)52:43(9)57:28(9)60:04(9)65:01(9)68:34(9)69:44(9)70:13(9)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut2:26(3)2:51(1)1:45(9)1:39(1)5:18(8)6:22(13)4:28(12)1:51(5)1:28(3)1:20(4)4:26(4)4:13(9)1:59(8)1:03(1)6:01(13)2:38(10)1:58(8)0:57(8)4:45(11)2:36(9)4:57(11)3:33(5)1:10(6)0:29(10)
 
10Miavecz Balázs70:462:41(7)5:48(4)7:22(4)9:34(3)15:03(7)17:16(6)20:59(6)29:23(10)30:56(10)33:18(10)38:06(10)41:37(10)43:58(10)45:08(10)50:25(10)52:29(10)54:15(10)55:04(10)59:13(10)61:20(10)66:01(10)69:06(10)70:17(10)70:46(10)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:41(7)3:07(5)1:34(6)2:12(7)5:29(10)2:13(4)3:43(5)8:24(14)1:33(4)2:22(13)4:48(6)3:31(5)2:21(10)1:10(2)5:17(8)2:04(3)1:46(4)0:49(3)4:09(7)2:07(2)4:41(9)3:05(2)1:11(8)0:29(10)
 
11Hajdu Erik84:393:21(14)6:57(10)8:48(10)11:29(11)18:14(11)21:04(11)25:50(11)30:42(11)32:29(11)34:33(11)40:26(11)45:17(11)47:38(11)50:47(11)56:44(11)60:00(11)62:21(11)63:27(11)69:17(11)71:56(11)78:01(11)82:26(11)84:05(11)84:39(11)38:18
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:21(14)3:36(10)1:51(11)2:41(11)6:45(13)2:50(11)4:46(13)4:52(13)1:47(7)2:04(9)5:53(11)4:51(14)2:21(10)3:09(14)5:57(12)3:16(13)2:21(12)1:06(11)5:50(13)2:39(10)6:05(13)4:25(11)1:39(13)0:34(14)*38
 
12Lengyel Ádám87:552:49(10)8:50(14)10:59(14)13:21(12)20:17(13)29:52(14)36:37(14)38:56(14)40:56(14)43:17(14)48:51(13)52:55(13)55:16(13)56:41(13)62:01(12)64:47(12)66:56(12)68:28(12)72:33(12)75:48(12)80:27(12)85:59(12)87:32(12)87:55(12)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:49(10)6:01(14)2:09(13)2:22(8)6:56(14)9:35(15)6:45(14)2:19(12)2:00(11)2:21(12)5:34(10)4:04(8)2:21(10)1:25(10)5:20(9)2:46(11)2:09(11)1:32(12)4:05(5)3:15(13)4:39(8)5:32(14)1:33(12)0:23(3)
 
13Divin Péter92:492:28(4)5:26(3)7:14(3)14:40(14)19:18(12)24:50(13)29:00(13)31:10(13)39:15(13)41:23(13)49:17(14)53:42(14)55:39(14)56:59(14)62:02(13)65:54(14)67:54(13)68:44(13)76:55(13)79:15(13)85:53(13)91:13(13)92:22(13)92:49(13)
Ady Líceum SC2:28(4)2:58(3)1:48(10)7:26(15)4:38(5)5:32(12)4:10(8)2:10(10)8:05(14)2:08(11)7:54(13)4:25(11)1:57(6)1:20(7)5:03(5)3:52(14)2:00(9)0:50(6)8:11(14)2:20(5)6:38(14)5:20(13)1:09(2)0:27(6)
 
14Weiler Vince93:363:04(13)7:27(12)10:40(13)14:18(13)22:23(14)24:44(12)28:55(12)30:56(12)37:12(12)38:48(12)46:21(12)50:57(12)54:33(12)56:03(12)62:11(14)65:23(13)70:44(14)72:24(14)78:02(14)81:35(14)87:01(14)91:22(14)93:04(14)93:36(14)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:04(13)4:23(11)3:13(15)3:38(13)8:05(15)2:21(6)4:11(9)2:01(8)6:16(13)1:36(5)7:33(12)4:36(12)3:36(14)1:30(11)6:08(14)3:12(12)5:21(14)1:40(13)5:38(12)3:33(14)5:26(12)4:21(10)1:42(14)0:32(13)
 
 
Sadílek Jandnf3:57(15)11:14(15)14:08(15)16:46(15)22:38(15)31:30(15)38:17(15)---------------------------------------------------------------------------63:5964:53
OB Vizovice3:57(15)7:17(15)2:54(14)2:38(10)5:52(11)8:52(14)6:47(15)25:420:54(15)
 
 
 
 
M21A (23)9,4 km24 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(39)8(38)9(40)10(44)11(33)12(46)13(41)14(43)15(49)16(45)17(53)18(52)19(54)20(42)21(50)22(51)23(47)24(100)Finish
 
1Bakó Áron59:552:13(1)4:52(1)7:40(2)10:06(2)12:29(2)15:43(2)19:11(1)22:16(1)24:53(1)26:03(1)30:13(1)33:31(1)34:32(1)36:18(1)39:30(1)41:24(1)43:36(1)44:36(1)46:01(1)49:59(1)54:03(1)56:24(1)58:24(1)59:29(1)59:55(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:13(1)2:39(2)2:48(2)2:26(1)2:23(2)3:14(1)3:28(1)3:05(1)2:37(1)1:10(1)4:10(5)3:18(6)1:01(1)1:46(2)3:12(1)1:54(2)2:12(4)1:00(1)1:25(2)3:58(6)4:04(1)2:21(1)2:00(8)1:05(2)0:26(2)
 
2Liszka Krisztián67:152:34(7)6:38(11)10:08(10)12:36(6)15:13(6)19:28(7)23:57(6)27:23(5)31:49(6)33:12(6)37:21(5)40:11(5)41:39(5)43:30(4)47:16(4)49:20(4)51:26(4)52:32(4)53:54(3)57:11(3)61:30(3)64:02(3)65:47(2)66:52(2)67:15(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:34(7)4:04(13)3:30(10)2:28(3)2:37(6)4:15(10)4:29(5)3:26(3)4:26(14)1:23(7)4:09(4)2:50(1)1:28(13)1:51(4)3:46(6)2:04(4)2:06(2)1:06(3)1:22(1)3:17(2)4:19(3)2:32(2)1:45(2)1:05(2)0:23(1)
 
3Zsebeházy István67:342:18(2)6:06(7)9:44(6)12:48(7)15:27(8)19:22(6)23:49(5)27:24(6)30:39(5)32:10(5)36:15(4)39:22(4)40:29(4)42:18(3)45:51(3)48:26(2)50:28(2)51:40(2)53:26(2)57:05(2)61:20(2)64:01(2)65:56(3)67:08(3)67:34(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:18(2)3:48(10)3:38(11)3:04(10)2:39(7)3:55(8)4:27(4)3:35(6)3:15(2)1:31(11)4:05(3)3:07(2)1:07(2)1:49(3)3:33(4)2:35(13)2:02(1)1:12(5)1:46(9)3:39(5)4:15(2)2:41(4)1:55(5)1:12(8)0:26(2)
 
4Barkász Dániel70:162:30(6)5:41(4)8:36(4)11:11(4)14:01(3)17:54(3)22:26(3)25:54(3)29:42(3)31:02(3)35:15(3)38:33(3)39:51(3)41:44(2)45:43(2)48:38(3)51:00(3)52:24(3)54:01(4)58:14(4)63:07(4)66:02(4)68:38(4)69:50(4)70:16(4)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:30(6)3:11(5)2:55(3)2:35(4)2:50(8)3:53(6)4:32(6)3:28(4)3:48(7)1:20(4)4:13(6)3:18(6)1:18(9)1:53(5)3:59(9)2:55(17)2:22(6)1:24(10)1:37(5)4:13(10)4:53(5)2:55(9)2:36(17)1:12(8)0:26(2)
 
5Papuga Miroslav72:362:38(11)6:38(11)10:00(8)14:27(13)16:51(11)21:09(11)26:05(9)29:56(8)33:40(8)35:00(8)39:20(7)42:54(7)44:08(7)46:08(6)49:39(6)51:27(6)53:51(5)55:28(5)57:03(5)60:15(5)66:04(6)69:13(6)70:57(5)72:08(5)72:36(5)
ATU Košice2:38(11)4:00(12)3:22(8)4:27(20)2:24(3)4:18(11)4:56(8)3:51(7)3:44(6)1:20(4)4:20(8)3:34(11)1:14(7)2:00(6)3:31(3)1:48(1)2:24(9)1:37(13)1:35(4)3:12(1)5:49(15)3:09(13)1:44(1)1:11(7)0:28(7)
 
6Gurály Attila72:452:24(4)5:20(3)8:19(3)10:57(3)14:41(4)18:28(4)22:42(4)26:40(4)30:19(4)31:41(4)37:45(6)41:59(6)43:13(6)45:13(5)49:12(5)51:20(5)54:12(6)55:40(6)57:17(6)61:24(6)66:02(5)68:40(5)71:15(6)72:19(6)72:45(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:24(4)2:56(3)2:59(5)2:38(5)3:44(20)3:47(4)4:14(2)3:58(8)3:39(5)1:22(6)6:04(16)4:14(17)1:14(7)2:00(6)3:59(9)2:08(7)2:52(13)1:28(11)1:37(5)4:07(8)4:38(4)2:38(3)2:35(16)1:04(1)0:26(2)
 
7Tölgyesi Tamás74:592:34(7)6:27(9)10:42(12)17:23(21)20:20(20)23:53(16)28:18(15)33:02(16)37:37(13)38:53(13)42:37(12)45:55(12)47:08(12)48:52(11)52:16(9)54:25(8)56:48(7)58:27(9)59:53(8)63:30(8)68:41(7)71:27(7)73:23(7)74:31(7)74:59(7)
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl2:34(7)3:53(11)4:15(17)6:41(23)2:57(11)3:33(3)4:25(3)4:44(18)4:35(15)1:16(3)3:44(2)3:18(6)1:13(5)1:44(1)3:24(2)2:09(8)2:23(7)1:39(15)1:26(3)3:37(3)5:11(8)2:46(5)1:56(6)1:08(4)0:28(7)
 
8Sulyok Ábel75:262:41(12)7:19(15)10:14(11)12:57(8)15:26(7)19:19(5)24:50(7)29:56(8)33:45(9)35:49(9)40:55(8)45:02(11)46:12(11)48:44(10)52:32(10)54:30(9)56:59(8)58:04(7)59:49(7)63:26(7)69:01(8)71:52(8)73:41(8)74:56(8)75:26(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:41(12)4:38(15)2:55(3)2:43(6)2:29(4)3:53(6)5:31(13)5:06(21)3:49(8)2:04(15)5:06(13)4:07(16)1:10(4)2:32(17)3:48(7)1:58(3)2:29(10)1:05(2)1:45(8)3:37(3)5:35(13)2:51(7)1:49(3)1:15(11)0:30(12)
 
9Mihályi Ferenc76:102:29(5)5:52(6)11:09(14)14:24(11)17:54(14)22:15(13)28:02(14)32:07(14)35:33(11)36:59(11)41:15(10)44:26(9)45:39(8)47:45(7)51:58(8)54:43(10)57:06(9)58:21(8)60:04(9)64:26(9)69:37(9)72:29(9)74:23(9)75:40(9)76:10(9)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:29(5)3:23(6)5:17(22)3:15(12)3:30(17)4:21(12)5:47(16)4:05(10)3:26(4)1:26(9)4:16(7)3:11(3)1:13(5)2:06(9)4:13(12)2:45(14)2:23(7)1:15(6)1:43(7)4:22(11)5:11(8)2:52(8)1:54(4)1:17(13)0:30(12)
 
10Györgyi Péter79:002:35(10)6:12(8)9:22(5)12:12(5)15:05(5)20:10(8)25:17(8)28:50(7)32:42(7)34:07(7)40:59(9)44:25(8)45:43(9)47:51(8)51:42(7)54:03(7)57:46(10)59:23(10)62:03(10)66:27(10)71:38(10)74:25(10)77:23(10)78:33(10)79:00(10)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:35(10)3:37(8)3:10(7)2:50(8)2:53(10)5:05(18)5:07(9)3:33(5)3:52(9)1:25(8)6:52(19)3:26(10)1:18(9)2:08(11)3:51(8)2:21(11)3:43(17)1:37(13)2:40(17)4:24(13)5:11(8)2:47(6)2:58(19)1:10(5)0:27(6)
 
11Kisvölcsey Ákos79:092:34(7)7:30(16)12:10(16)14:57(14)17:47(12)21:35(12)26:56(12)31:27(11)38:24(14)39:55(14)44:52(13)48:28(13)49:49(13)51:54(12)55:35(12)57:39(11)60:09(11)61:19(11)63:06(11)67:08(11)72:23(11)75:27(11)77:24(11)78:38(11)79:09(11)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:34(7)4:56(17)4:40(21)2:47(7)2:50(8)3:48(5)5:21(10)4:31(15)6:57(19)1:31(11)4:57(11)3:36(12)1:21(11)2:05(8)3:41(5)2:04(4)2:30(11)1:10(4)1:47(10)4:02(7)5:15(12)3:04(11)1:57(7)1:14(10)0:31(15)
 
12Szőri Kornél dr.86:193:02(19)6:49(13)10:53(13)14:25(12)17:48(13)22:21(14)27:42(13)31:40(13)36:05(12)38:15(12)45:57(14)49:08(14)50:34(14)52:59(13)57:31(13)59:42(13)63:26(13)64:46(13)68:36(13)72:48(12)77:51(12)81:17(12)84:39(12)85:49(12)86:19(12)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:02(19)3:47(9)4:04(15)3:32(16)3:23(15)4:33(14)5:21(10)3:58(8)4:25(13)2:10(16)7:42(21)3:11(3)1:26(12)2:25(13)4:32(15)2:11(9)3:44(18)1:20(8)3:50(19)4:12(9)5:03(6)3:26(15)3:22(20)1:10(5)0:30(12)
 
13Mikluš Marián89:373:03(21)8:50(20)12:37(19)15:59(15)19:34(16)24:45(18)31:48(20)36:26(18)41:08(18)43:35(18)48:17(17)52:32(17)54:00(17)56:25(16)60:56(16)63:28(15)67:08(16)69:08(16)71:12(16)75:49(13)81:45(13)85:12(13)87:37(13)89:03(13)89:37(13)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:03(21)5:47(20)3:47(13)3:22(14)3:35(19)5:11(19)7:03(21)4:38(17)4:42(16)2:27(19)4:42(9)4:15(18)1:28(13)2:25(13)4:31(14)2:32(12)3:40(16)2:00(17)2:04(14)4:37(15)5:56(17)3:27(16)2:25(10)1:26(17)0:34(18)
 
14Bauer Dragiša90:363:02(19)6:29(10)9:56(7)13:03(9)16:10(9)20:44(10)26:30(10)31:27(11)34:52(10)36:19(10)41:23(11)44:40(10)46:08(10)48:22(9)53:18(11)57:46(12)60:34(12)61:55(12)65:22(12)78:02(16)83:14(15)86:19(14)88:53(15)90:08(14)90:36(14)
OK Strazilovo3:02(19)3:27(7)3:27(9)3:07(11)3:07(13)4:34(15)5:46(15)4:57(20)3:25(3)1:27(10)5:04(12)3:17(5)1:28(13)2:14(12)4:56(17)4:28(20)2:48(12)1:21(9)3:27(18)12:40(20)5:12(11)3:05(12)2:34(12)1:15(11)0:28(7)
 
15Grujić Marko90:442:54(17)7:33(17)13:05(21)16:25(18)20:41(21)25:25(20)31:00(18)35:28(17)43:15(20)45:27(20)50:23(19)55:50(20)57:20(20)60:49(19)65:01(18)67:13(18)69:23(17)70:40(17)72:40(17)77:02(14)82:51(14)86:22(15)88:50(14)90:11(15)90:44(15)
PD Pobeda2:54(17)4:39(16)5:32(23)3:20(13)4:16(21)4:44(17)5:35(14)4:28(13)7:47(21)2:12(17)4:56(10)5:27(21)1:30(16)3:29(19)4:12(11)2:12(10)2:10(3)1:17(7)2:00(12)4:22(11)5:49(15)3:31(17)2:28(11)1:21(16)0:33(17)
 
16Kéki András91:312:44(13)5:41(4)10:01(9)14:05(10)16:41(10)20:38(9)26:32(11)30:46(10)38:57(15)40:57(15)46:39(15)50:37(15)52:07(15)54:35(14)58:53(14)60:59(14)64:06(14)67:31(15)69:25(14)77:57(15)84:02(16)86:58(16)89:43(16)91:03(16)91:31(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor2:44(13)2:57(4)4:20(18)4:04(18)2:36(5)3:57(9)5:54(18)4:14(12)8:11(22)2:00(13)5:42(15)3:58(14)1:30(16)2:28(16)4:18(13)2:06(6)3:07(15)3:25(20)1:54(11)8:32(18)6:05(18)2:56(10)2:45(18)1:20(15)0:28(7)
 
17Weibl Zoltán93:052:58(18)9:29(22)13:09(22)16:03(16)19:06(15)23:29(15)28:52(16)33:01(15)40:47(16)42:01(16)47:09(16)51:05(16)52:39(16)54:45(15)59:18(15)63:37(16)65:57(15)67:26(14)69:32(15)80:07(17)85:13(17)88:30(17)91:04(17)92:37(17)93:05(17)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:58(18)6:31(22)3:40(12)2:54(9)3:03(12)4:23(13)5:23(12)4:09(11)7:46(20)1:14(2)5:08(14)3:56(13)1:34(18)2:06(9)4:33(16)4:19(19)2:20(5)1:29(12)2:06(15)10:35(19)5:06(7)3:17(14)2:34(12)1:33(19)0:28(7)
 
18Györgyi Ábel98:103:13(22)7:17(14)11:17(15)16:03(16)19:35(17)25:04(19)31:47(19)36:36(19)40:52(17)42:54(17)49:07(18)53:54(18)56:00(18)58:26(17)63:25(17)66:15(17)72:29(19)74:11(19)76:24(18)83:49(18)89:37(18)93:27(18)96:01(18)97:31(18)98:10(18)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:13(22)4:04(13)4:00(14)4:46(21)3:32(18)5:29(20)6:43(20)4:49(19)4:16(11)2:02(14)6:13(17)4:47(20)2:06(20)2:26(15)4:59(18)2:50(16)6:14(20)1:42(16)2:13(16)7:25(16)5:48(14)3:50(19)2:34(12)1:30(18)0:39(20)
 
19Erősdi Zakariás100:182:51(16)9:18(21)12:22(17)16:40(19)20:08(19)24:44(17)30:34(17)37:30(20)41:52(19)44:18(19)50:57(20)54:59(19)56:40(19)59:45(18)65:17(19)68:15(19)71:19(18)73:27(18)77:20(19)85:12(19)92:25(19)96:13(19)98:29(19)99:46(19)100:18(19)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:51(16)6:27(21)3:04(6)4:18(19)3:28(16)4:36(16)5:50(17)6:56(22)4:22(12)2:26(18)6:39(18)4:02(15)1:41(19)3:05(18)5:32(20)2:58(18)3:04(14)2:08(18)3:53(20)7:52(17)7:13(20)3:48(18)2:16(9)1:17(13)0:32(16)
 
20Gyimesi Zoltán107:013:25(23)8:48(19)12:55(20)16:49(20)20:04(18)25:51(21)33:56(21)38:31(21)44:10(21)48:37(21)56:29(21)60:58(21)63:53(21)67:58(20)73:09(20)75:58(20)81:25(20)84:09(20)86:09(20)90:44(20)96:57(20)102:05(20)104:39(20)106:26(20)107:01(20)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:25(23)5:23(19)4:07(16)3:54(17)3:15(14)5:47(21)8:05(22)4:35(16)5:39(17)4:27(22)7:52(22)4:29(19)2:55(21)4:05(20)5:11(19)2:49(15)5:27(19)2:44(19)2:00(12)4:35(14)6:13(19)5:08(20)2:34(12)1:47(20)0:35(19)
 
 
Bugár Gergelydnf2:45(15)11:21(23)15:59(23)19:21(23)----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:20
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:45(15)8:36(23)4:38(20)3:22(14)1:59(22)
 
Dalos Mátédnf2:18(2)4:55(2)7:38(1)10:04(1)12:02(1)15:31(1)20:03(2)23:18(2)27:24(2)30:13(2)33:25(2)36:44(2)37:52(2)-------------------------------------------------------55:10
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:18(2)2:37(1)2:43(1)2:26(1)1:58(1)3:29(2)4:32(6)3:15(2)4:06(10)2:49(20)3:12(1)3:19(9)1:08(3)17:18(23)
 
Varga Zsombordnf2:44(13)8:01(18)12:29(18)18:24(22)22:59(22)29:23(22)35:57(22)40:25(22)47:19(22)51:11(22)58:32(22)---------------------------------------------67:5572:1276:0378:0278:41
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó2:44(13)5:17(18)4:28(19)5:55(22)4:35(22)6:24(22)6:34(19)4:28(13)6:54(18)3:52(21)7:21(20)9:234:173:511:590:39(20)
 
 
 
 
M21B (32)6,9 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(43)3(49)4(45)5(44)6(57)7(33)8(39)9(53)10(54)11(31)12(32)13(34)14(35)15(100)Finish
 
1Bánki Zoltán51:335:53(2)10:52(1)14:36(1)16:51(1)19:34(1)24:53(1)26:28(1)28:07(1)31:05(1)33:15(1)40:40(1)44:45(1)47:23(1)50:02(1)51:02(1)51:33(1)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü5:53(2)4:59(1)3:44(3)2:15(7)2:43(1)5:19(7)1:35(5)1:39(1)2:58(1)2:10(4)7:25(8)4:05(7)2:38(1)2:39(1)1:00(11)0:31(12)
 
2Koprivanacz Imre53:277:25(13)12:31(7)16:14(6)18:18(5)21:29(4)25:47(4)27:15(2)28:54(2)32:09(2)35:41(3)41:45(3)46:25(3)49:27(3)52:07(3)53:01(3)53:27(2)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület7:25(13)5:06(2)3:43(2)2:04(3)3:11(8)4:18(1)1:28(2)1:39(1)3:15(2)3:32(18)6:04(1)4:40(11)3:02(2)2:40(2)0:54(4)0:26(2)
 
3Gábor József53:305:45(1)12:11(5)15:42(3)17:33(2)20:18(2)25:21(2)27:25(3)29:35(3)33:19(3)35:24(2)41:29(2)45:27(2)49:21(2)52:03(2)52:59(2)53:30(3)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas5:45(1)6:26(10)3:31(1)1:51(1)2:45(2)5:03(5)2:04(11)2:10(6)3:44(4)2:05(1)6:05(2)3:58(4)3:54(7)2:42(3)0:56(6)0:31(12)
 
4Fekete András57:205:54(3)11:52(2)15:39(2)17:42(3)20:46(3)25:32(3)27:25(3)30:34(5)35:20(5)37:28(4)43:45(4)49:02(5)52:56(5)55:59(4)56:51(4)57:20(4)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:54(3)5:58(7)3:47(4)2:03(2)3:04(5)4:46(2)1:53(9)3:09(13)4:46(13)2:08(3)6:17(4)5:17(18)3:54(7)3:03(5)0:52(1)0:29(7)
 
5Tóth Attila57:286:02(4)12:02(4)15:53(5)18:03(4)21:34(5)26:28(5)27:57(5)29:50(4)35:18(4)37:35(5)44:11(5)48:52(4)52:40(4)56:01(5)56:56(5)57:28(5)
THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle6:02(4)6:00(8)3:51(5)2:10(6)3:31(10)4:54(3)1:29(3)1:53(4)5:28(22)2:17(5)6:36(6)4:41(12)3:48(6)3:21(8)0:55(5)0:32(18)
 
6Harkányi Árpád60:096:09(6)11:57(3)15:52(4)20:08(7)23:18(6)28:22(6)29:53(6)32:23(6)35:58(6)38:28(6)47:01(6)50:25(6)54:20(6)58:30(6)59:36(6)60:09(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:09(6)5:48(4)3:55(6)4:16(25)3:10(7)5:04(6)1:31(4)2:30(7)3:35(3)2:30(7)8:33(14)3:24(1)3:55(9)4:10(17)1:06(19)0:33(19)
 
7Nagy Viktor61:386:08(5)19:33(22)23:31(20)25:35(18)28:24(15)33:26(12)35:32(12)37:29(10)41:22(9)43:27(9)49:36(7)53:35(8)57:22(7)60:05(7)61:04(7)61:38(7)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület6:08(5)13:25(30)3:58(7)2:04(3)2:49(3)5:02(4)2:06(12)1:57(5)3:53(7)2:05(1)6:09(3)3:59(5)3:47(5)2:43(4)0:59(9)0:34(23)
 
8Berecz Gábor62:218:56(20)14:22(12)18:41(11)20:50(10)23:46(8)29:11(7)30:37(7)33:20(7)37:05(7)39:41(7)49:53(8)53:26(7)57:29(8)60:49(8)61:48(8)62:21(8)
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye8:56(20)5:26(3)4:19(10)2:09(5)2:56(4)5:25(8)1:26(1)2:43(10)3:45(5)2:36(9)10:12(23)3:33(2)4:03(10)3:20(7)0:59(9)0:33(19)
 
9Petrović Aleksandar64:106:25(8)12:18(6)18:21(10)22:01(12)25:10(11)31:23(11)33:04(8)35:44(9)41:40(10)44:35(10)52:07(10)56:36(10)59:43(9)62:47(9)63:40(9)64:10(9)
OK Strazilovo6:25(8)5:53(5)6:03(23)3:40(19)3:09(6)6:13(11)1:41(6)2:40(8)5:56(23)2:55(13)7:32(9)4:29(10)3:07(3)3:04(6)0:53(3)0:30(11)
 
10Kertész Gábor65:067:06(11)13:15(8)17:50(8)20:20(8)23:49(9)30:35(9)33:18(9)35:10(8)39:36(8)42:28(8)50:54(9)56:40(11)60:01(10)63:35(10)64:33(10)65:06(10)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K7:06(11)6:09(9)4:35(11)2:30(9)3:29(9)6:46(19)2:43(16)1:52(3)4:26(8)2:52(12)8:26(13)5:46(23)3:21(4)3:34(12)0:58(7)0:33(19)
 
11Nikolic Dejan67:067:21(12)13:17(9)17:30(7)19:57(6)23:38(7)29:35(8)35:17(11)39:22(11)43:14(11)45:45(11)52:20(11)56:04(9)62:04(11)65:32(11)66:35(11)67:06(11)36:42
PD Pobeda7:21(12)5:56(6)4:13(9)2:27(8)3:41(11)5:57(10)5:42(27)4:05(20)3:52(6)2:31(8)6:35(5)3:44(3)6:00(22)3:28(9)1:03(14)0:31(12)*59
 
12Antal Péter70:257:32(14)15:23(13)20:13(14)22:55(13)28:01(14)34:35(15)37:35(14)40:33(13)45:08(13)47:32(13)55:38(12)59:44(12)64:05(12)68:50(12)69:58(12)70:25(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:32(14)7:51(17)4:50(15)2:42(11)5:06(19)6:34(17)3:00(19)2:58(11)4:35(9)2:24(6)8:06(11)4:06(8)4:21(13)4:45(24)1:08(22)0:27(5)
 
13Rózsa Géza71:146:45(10)13:39(11)18:42(12)21:34(11)26:38(12)34:15(13)36:41(13)39:42(12)44:25(12)47:25(12)55:48(13)60:57(13)65:16(13)69:33(13)70:37(13)71:14(13)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:45(10)6:54(13)5:03(17)2:52(13)5:04(18)7:37(25)2:26(13)3:01(12)4:43(11)3:00(14)8:23(12)5:09(15)4:19(12)4:17(18)1:04(16)0:37(27)
 
14Kövesdi Ádám74:446:17(7)16:07(15)20:08(13)23:07(14)27:54(13)34:27(14)39:52(16)44:04(16)49:04(15)52:29(15)59:33(15)64:48(14)68:51(14)73:17(14)74:15(14)74:44(14)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:17(7)9:50(25)4:01(8)2:59(15)4:47(16)6:33(16)5:25(26)4:12(21)5:00(15)3:25(17)7:04(7)5:15(17)4:03(10)4:26(21)0:58(7)0:29(7)
 
15Topán László77:516:44(9)13:27(10)18:04(9)20:39(9)24:52(10)31:07(10)35:05(10)44:39(17)49:49(17)52:58(16)61:32(16)67:15(15)72:23(15)76:20(15)77:24(15)77:51(15)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:44(9)6:43(11)4:37(12)2:35(10)4:13(12)6:15(12)3:58(22)9:34(27)5:10(16)3:09(15)8:34(15)5:43(22)5:08(20)3:57(13)1:04(16)0:27(5)
 
16Kiss Dénes78:598:26(18)16:02(14)21:19(15)24:35(15)31:23(18)37:51(18)40:42(17)43:56(15)49:15(16)53:30(17)62:43(17)67:54(16)72:42(16)77:03(16)78:19(16)78:59(16)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv8:26(18)7:36(15)5:17(18)3:16(16)6:48(23)6:28(15)2:51(17)3:14(15)5:19(19)4:15(21)9:13(18)5:11(16)4:48(17)4:21(19)1:16(23)0:40(28)
 
17Veljovic Slobodan80:5514:37(28)21:38(27)28:01(27)32:12(27)37:54(22)44:17(21)46:10(19)48:52(19)53:31(18)56:20(18)65:06(18)70:30(18)74:59(17)79:20(17)80:21(17)80:55(17)
OK MAGIC MAP14:37(28)7:01(14)6:23(26)4:11(23)5:42(20)6:23(14)1:53(9)2:42(9)4:39(10)2:49(11)8:46(16)5:24(21)4:29(14)4:21(19)1:01(13)0:34(23)
 
18Boka György85:078:08(16)16:17(16)21:53(16)25:13(17)30:15(17)36:34(16)42:31(18)48:15(18)53:35(19)58:46(19)69:26(19)74:12(19)78:54(18)83:33(18)84:36(18)85:07(18)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:08(16)8:09(19)5:36(20)3:20(17)5:02(17)6:19(13)5:57(28)5:44(22)5:20(21)5:11(26)10:40(25)4:46(13)4:42(15)4:39(23)1:03(14)0:31(12)
 
19Ababi Balázs85:358:15(17)17:36(18)22:25(17)25:11(16)29:56(16)37:04(17)39:36(15)42:53(14)48:53(14)51:37(14)59:27(14)69:13(17)79:26(19)83:59(19)85:04(19)85:35(19)
Ady Líceum SC8:15(17)9:21(23)4:49(14)2:46(12)4:45(15)7:08(21)2:32(14)3:17(16)6:00(24)2:44(10)7:50(10)9:46(28)10:13(28)4:33(22)1:05(18)0:31(12)
 
20Sisa Dorottya87:147:57(15)27:55(29)33:47(28)36:45(28)41:03(24)47:39(23)50:31(22)54:02(20)59:00(20)62:20(20)72:05(20)76:06(20)81:08(20)85:16(20)86:32(20)87:14(20)
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv7:57(15)19:58(32)5:52(21)2:58(14)4:18(13)6:36(18)2:52(18)3:31(18)4:58(14)3:20(16)9:45(21)4:01(6)5:02(18)4:08(16)1:16(23)0:42(30)
 
21Sárközy Gergely dr.90:2111:15(25)20:00(25)26:09(25)29:42(21)35:34(20)42:32(19)46:39(20)54:58(21)60:17(21)65:26(21)75:10(21)80:30(21)85:34(21)89:03(21)89:55(21)90:21(21)
EK Egyesületen kívüli11:15(25)8:45(21)6:09(24)3:33(18)5:52(21)6:58(20)4:07(23)8:19(25)5:19(19)5:09(25)9:44(20)5:20(20)5:04(19)3:29(10)0:52(1)0:26(2)
 
22Mimić Miljan95:3710:42(24)19:27(21)25:55(23)29:36(20)36:08(21)43:22(20)47:38(21)56:52(22)62:06(22)66:49(22)76:48(22)83:04(22)88:54(22)93:55(22)95:01(22)95:37(22)
PD Pobeda10:42(24)8:45(21)6:28(27)3:41(20)6:32(22)7:14(22)4:16(24)9:14(26)5:14(17)4:43(23)9:59(22)6:16(25)5:50(21)5:01(26)1:06(19)0:36(26)
 
23Árkos Gergely101:378:26(18)18:24(19)23:03(19)26:44(19)52:42(26)58:37(26)61:10(26)64:20(25)71:28(25)75:48(25)85:18(25)91:10(25)95:57(23)100:02(23)101:08(23)101:37(23)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:26(18)9:58(26)4:39(13)3:41(20)25:58(30)5:55(9)2:33(15)3:10(14)7:08(28)4:20(22)9:30(19)5:52(24)4:47(16)4:05(15)1:06(19)0:29(7)
 
24Babić Damjan101:4211:22(26)19:19(20)25:30(22)29:44(23)34:13(19)46:33(22)50:54(23)57:05(23)63:31(23)69:09(23)80:34(24)87:56(23)96:42(24)100:11(24)101:11(24)101:42(24)
PD Pobeda11:22(26)7:57(18)6:11(25)4:14(24)4:29(14)12:20(30)4:21(25)6:11(24)6:26(26)5:38(28)11:25(28)7:22(26)8:46(25)3:29(10)1:00(11)0:31(12)
 
25Győrffy Kristóf103:509:41(21)19:45(23)26:24(26)30:26(24)40:28(23)51:44(24)55:37(24)61:44(24)66:59(24)70:34(24)79:25(23)89:06(24)97:44(25)101:44(25)103:24(25)103:50(25)
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE9:41(21)10:04(27)6:39(28)4:02(22)10:02(24)11:16(29)3:53(21)6:07(23)5:15(18)3:35(19)8:51(17)9:41(27)8:38(24)4:00(14)1:40(28)0:26(2)
 
26Éles András121:4710:16(22)17:06(17)22:31(18)31:36(26)45:06(25)53:01(25)59:31(25)74:37(26)79:20(26)83:15(26)93:37(26)98:03(26)115:05(26)119:54(26)121:18(26)121:47(26)
EK Egyesületen kívüli10:16(22)6:50(12)5:25(19)9:05(32)13:30(26)7:55(26)6:30(29)15:06(29)4:43(11)3:55(20)10:22(24)4:26(9)17:02(29)4:49(25)1:24(25)0:29(7)
 
27Milenkovic Branislav137:4318:51(30)30:44(30)44:21(30)49:34(29)65:29(28)72:49(27)74:39(27)78:13(27)84:33(27)89:46(27)100:49(27)105:51(27)115:43(27)135:22(27)137:01(27)137:43(27)
Individuals/No club18:51(30)11:53(28)13:37(30)5:13(29)15:55(28)7:20(23)1:50(7)3:34(19)6:20(25)5:13(27)11:03(26)5:02(14)9:52(27)19:39(28)1:39(27)0:42(30)
 
28Stojanovic Dragan141:4422:49(32)34:51(31)48:29(32)53:36(32)69:26(30)76:50(30)78:41(29)82:10(28)88:40(28)93:28(28)104:37(28)109:54(28)119:45(28)139:27(28)141:04(28)141:44(28)
Individuals/No club22:49(32)12:02(29)13:38(31)5:07(28)15:50(27)7:24(24)1:51(8)3:29(17)6:30(27)4:48(24)11:09(27)5:17(18)9:51(26)19:42(29)1:37(26)0:40(28)
 
29Rózsa Ábel156:2715:31(29)23:48(28)43:50(29)50:20(30)66:50(29)74:52(29)89:24(30)100:11(29)111:45(30)120:01(29)131:30(29)141:21(29)149:08(29)154:09(29)155:53(29)156:27(29)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE15:31(29)8:17(20)20:02(32)6:30(31)16:30(29)8:02(27)14:32(30)10:47(28)11:34(30)8:16(29)11:29(29)9:51(29)7:47(23)5:01(26)1:44(29)0:34(23)
 
 
Görözdi Mátédnf12:33(27)20:17(26)25:17(21)29:43(22)-----71:3576:24----------------------------------------88:5858:09
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport12:33(27)7:44(16)5:00(16)4:26(26)41:524:4912:34(32)*40
 
Kovács Krisztiándnf10:16(22)19:58(24)25:55(23)30:39(25)--------------------------------------------------101:29102:02
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:16(22)9:42(24)5:57(22)4:44(27)70:500:33(19)
 
Baranyai Györgydnf20:05(31)39:24(32)46:53(31)53:04(31)64:39(27)72:49(27)76:12(28)100:44(30)110:47(29)-------------------------136:50137:1571:48
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE20:05(31)19:19(31)7:29(29)6:11(30)11:35(25)8:10(28)3:23(20)24:32(30)10:03(29)26:030:25(1)*42
 
 
 
 
M21BR (43)5,3 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(37)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(45)7(62)8(61)9(52)10(44)11(54)12(42)13(46)14(50)15(58)16(47)17(100)Finish
 
1Kovács Róbert40:351:05(2)5:36(3)9:31(2)11:25(3)15:23(2)17:10(1)18:09(1)19:05(1)20:33(1)21:47(1)22:50(1)26:40(1)29:40(1)32:44(1)34:25(1)38:54(1)40:09(1)40:35(1)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:05(2)4:31(6)3:55(2)1:54(3)3:58(1)1:47(1)0:59(13)0:56(1)1:28(4)1:14(1)1:03(12)3:50(1)3:00(1)3:04(3)1:41(1)4:29(10)1:15(2)0:26(2)
 
2Allwinger Herwig43:351:11(6)5:23(1)9:37(3)11:17(2)16:12(3)18:45(3)19:30(3)20:30(3)22:04(3)23:33(3)24:30(3)28:47(3)33:03(3)36:17(2)38:14(2)41:44(2)43:04(2)43:35(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:11(6)4:12(1)4:14(4)1:40(2)4:55(10)2:33(13)0:45(2)1:00(3)1:34(6)1:29(6)0:57(8)4:17(2)4:16(8)3:14(6)1:57(5)3:30(1)1:20(5)0:31(12)
 
3Forrai Gábor44:371:09(4)5:36(3)9:08(1)10:43(1)15:17(1)17:31(2)18:12(2)19:35(2)21:08(2)22:32(2)23:31(2)28:07(2)32:55(2)36:38(3)38:37(3)42:26(3)43:59(3)44:37(3)
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló1:09(4)4:27(5)3:32(1)1:35(1)4:34(6)2:14(5)0:41(1)1:23(17)1:33(5)1:24(3)0:59(10)4:36(5)4:48(20)3:43(15)1:59(8)3:49(2)1:33(17)0:38(25)
 
4Forrai Miklós46:441:18(14)5:35(2)9:40(4)11:57(4)16:56(4)18:52(4)19:39(4)21:30(4)22:57(4)24:17(4)25:16(4)29:41(4)34:10(4)37:44(4)39:50(4)44:26(4)46:04(4)46:44(4)
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló1:18(14)4:17(2)4:05(3)2:17(9)4:59(12)1:56(2)0:47(3)1:51(28)1:27(3)1:20(2)0:59(10)4:25(3)4:29(16)3:34(12)2:06(14)4:36(14)1:38(20)0:40(28)
 
5Kovács Róbert48:151:15(9)6:10(10)10:56(7)13:29(7)18:31(8)20:54(7)21:57(8)22:59(8)24:49(7)26:20(7)27:24(7)32:06(5)36:13(5)39:57(5)42:04(5)46:09(5)47:45(5)48:15(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:15(9)4:55(10)4:46(7)2:33(13)5:02(13)2:23(9)1:03(16)1:02(4)1:50(9)1:31(8)1:04(13)4:42(6)4:07(7)3:44(16)2:07(15)4:05(6)1:36(19)0:30(11)
 
6Oszlovics Ádám50:151:00(1)5:43(6)10:40(5)12:56(5)17:29(5)19:54(5)20:49(5)21:48(5)24:03(5)25:29(5)26:20(5)34:06(7)38:23(6)42:02(6)44:07(6)48:04(6)49:34(6)50:15(6)33:13
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:00(1)4:43(9)4:57(9)2:16(8)4:33(5)2:25(11)0:55(9)0:59(2)2:15(17)1:26(4)0:51(1)7:46(26)4:17(10)3:39(13)2:05(13)3:57(4)1:30(14)0:41(30)*57
 
7Paukert Lukas50:401:49(31)6:09(9)11:44(12)13:41(8)17:54(6)20:54(7)21:51(7)22:55(7)24:45(6)26:12(6)27:10(6)32:32(6)38:56(7)42:20(7)44:24(7)49:06(7)50:13(7)50:40(7)
KOB Usti nad Orlici1:49(31)4:20(4)5:35(16)1:57(4)4:13(3)3:00(17)0:57(12)1:04(7)1:50(9)1:27(5)0:58(9)5:22(11)6:24(33)3:24(9)2:04(12)4:42(15)1:07(1)0:27(4)
 
8Měrka Roman51:561:12(8)5:43(6)10:57(8)13:46(9)18:11(7)20:23(6)21:15(6)22:20(6)25:14(8)26:48(8)27:40(8)37:29(12)41:31(11)44:34(8)46:17(8)50:14(8)51:29(8)51:56(8)
OB Vizovice1:12(8)4:31(6)5:14(13)2:49(17)4:25(4)2:12(4)0:52(6)1:05(8)2:54(30)1:34(10)0:52(2)9:49(34)4:02(5)3:03(2)1:43(2)3:57(4)1:15(2)0:27(4)
 
9Roksandic Stevan54:131:38(26)6:49(18)11:47(13)13:51(10)19:06(9)22:53(13)24:08(13)25:23(12)27:45(12)29:25(12)30:51(12)35:50(8)40:06(8)44:35(9)46:49(9)51:39(9)53:37(9)54:13(9)
PK Rajac1:38(26)5:11(16)4:58(10)2:04(5)5:15(14)3:47(29)1:15(24)1:15(13)2:22(21)1:40(14)1:26(26)4:59(10)4:16(8)4:29(27)2:14(20)4:50(17)1:58(33)0:36(19)
 
10Gárdonyi Márk54:261:19(15)6:41(17)12:39(17)15:10(14)20:45(15)23:25(14)24:44(14)26:25(13)28:25(13)30:07(13)31:17(13)36:54(11)40:59(9)44:56(10)47:12(10)52:11(10)53:50(10)54:26(10)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club1:19(15)5:22(19)5:58(23)2:31(12)5:35(19)2:40(15)1:19(25)1:41(25)2:00(11)1:42(15)1:10(19)5:37(14)4:05(6)3:57(19)2:16(21)4:59(18)1:39(23)0:36(19)
 
11Gombkötő Péter55:041:16(11)6:17(12)10:51(6)13:03(6)19:47(11)21:44(9)23:08(9)24:15(9)26:49(10)28:44(10)30:11(11)36:38(10)42:40(13)46:05(12)48:42(14)52:49(11)54:27(11)55:04(11)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:16(11)5:01(13)4:34(5)2:12(7)6:44(31)1:57(3)1:24(28)1:07(11)2:34(24)1:55(18)1:27(29)6:27(22)6:02(30)3:25(10)2:37(29)4:07(7)1:38(20)0:37(21)
 
12Peregi Dávid55:321:11(6)6:32(15)11:35(11)14:10(12)20:04(12)22:19(11)23:39(11)24:45(10)26:28(9)28:25(9)29:17(9)38:29(13)42:15(12)46:18(14)48:13(12)53:35(12)54:59(12)55:32(12)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:11(6)5:21(18)5:03(12)2:35(15)5:54(24)2:15(6)1:20(27)1:06(9)1:43(7)1:57(20)0:52(2)9:12(31)3:46(2)4:03(22)1:55(4)5:22(23)1:24(7)0:33(17)
 
13Pataki Gábor55:551:17(12)6:21(13)16:17(30)18:40(24)23:27(23)25:59(20)27:11(20)29:00(20)30:19(18)32:02(18)33:10(16)38:50(16)43:09(15)46:09(13)48:10(11)53:57(13)55:24(13)55:55(13)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:17(12)5:04(14)9:56(37)2:23(11)4:47(8)2:32(12)1:12(22)1:49(27)1:19(1)1:43(16)1:08(16)5:40(16)4:19(11)3:00(1)2:01(11)5:47(26)1:27(10)0:31(12)
 
14Fedelin Tibor57:261:25(20)6:59(20)13:39(23)17:06(20)23:12(22)25:57(19)26:49(19)28:04(18)29:50(17)31:54(17)33:20(17)38:43(14)43:03(14)47:44(15)49:54(15)54:58(14)56:39(14)57:26(14)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó1:25(20)5:34(22)6:40(25)3:27(22)6:06(27)2:45(16)0:52(6)1:15(13)1:46(8)2:04(23)1:26(26)5:23(12)4:20(12)4:41(32)2:10(19)5:04(20)1:41(24)0:47(36)
 
15Sági Péter58:481:21(19)5:39(5)16:05(28)19:01(26)23:08(21)26:14(21)28:00(21)29:55(22)31:56(19)34:04(19)35:09(18)42:55(19)47:24(19)50:39(19)52:39(18)56:56(16)58:21(15)58:48(15)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:21(19)4:18(3)10:26(39)2:56(18)4:07(2)3:06(19)1:46(35)1:55(31)2:01(12)2:08(24)1:05(15)7:46(26)4:29(16)3:15(7)2:00(9)4:17(8)1:25(8)0:27(4)
 
16Takács Krisztián59:241:17(12)6:15(11)12:01(14)14:08(11)19:35(10)22:11(10)23:20(10)26:55(15)29:14(15)30:53(14)32:02(14)38:47(15)43:28(16)47:45(16)50:29(16)56:46(15)58:31(16)59:24(16)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club1:17(12)4:58(11)5:46(20)2:07(6)5:27(16)2:36(14)1:09(20)3:35(39)2:19(20)1:39(12)1:09(17)6:45(23)4:41(19)4:17(26)2:44(31)6:17(27)1:45(26)0:53(41)
 
17Burian Lóránt60:061:09(4)5:49(8)13:34(20)20:43(29)25:26(28)28:44(27)29:36(27)30:51(26)33:49(23)36:38(23)37:47(23)44:54(22)49:18(22)52:28(22)54:26(22)58:22(18)59:39(17)60:06(17)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:09(4)4:40(8)7:45(31)7:09(37)4:43(7)3:18(22)0:52(6)1:15(13)2:58(31)2:49(32)1:09(17)7:07(24)4:24(15)3:10(4)1:58(6)3:56(3)1:17(4)0:27(4)
 
18Kršák Karel60:261:15(9)7:04(21)12:06(15)14:24(13)20:44(14)24:00(15)25:00(15)26:37(14)28:45(14)31:37(16)32:57(15)40:51(18)45:13(18)49:49(18)52:26(17)57:44(17)59:40(18)60:26(18)
OB Vizovice1:15(9)5:49(24)5:02(11)2:18(10)6:20(29)3:16(21)1:00(14)1:37(22)2:08(15)2:52(34)1:20(24)7:54(28)4:22(14)4:36(31)2:37(29)5:18(22)1:56(30)0:46(35)
 
19Kurusa Gergely60:521:20(17)6:31(14)11:26(10)18:53(25)24:43(26)27:05(24)28:06(22)29:12(21)31:56(19)34:31(20)35:26(19)40:18(17)44:16(17)47:58(17)54:21(20)58:53(19)60:20(19)60:52(19)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor1:20(17)5:11(16)4:55(8)7:27(38)5:50(22)2:22(7)1:01(15)1:06(9)2:44(25)2:35(30)0:55(6)4:52(9)3:58(3)3:42(14)6:23(38)4:32(11)1:27(10)0:32(15)
 
20Szebeni Zsolt61:421:38(26)7:14(23)13:36(21)16:19(18)21:53(18)25:11(17)26:21(18)27:32(17)29:34(16)31:23(15)37:21(22)43:15(20)48:05(20)52:08(20)54:24(21)59:26(20)61:04(20)61:42(20)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület1:38(26)5:36(23)6:22(24)2:43(16)5:34(18)3:18(22)1:10(21)1:11(12)2:02(13)1:49(17)5:58(39)5:54(18)4:50(21)4:03(22)2:16(21)5:02(19)1:38(20)0:38(25)
 
21Koditek Jonas62:423:52(43)10:05(35)15:40(27)22:47(30)31:44(35)35:10(32)36:01(31)37:04(30)38:28(27)40:03(25)40:59(25)46:32(24)51:11(24)54:22(24)56:20(23)60:46(21)62:14(21)62:42(21)45:51
KOB Usti nad Orlici3:52(43)6:13(27)5:35(16)7:07(36)8:57(39)3:26(25)0:51(5)1:03(5)1:24(2)1:35(11)0:56(7)5:33(13)4:39(18)3:11(5)1:58(6)4:26(9)1:28(13)0:28(8)*57
 
22Grabecz Tibor63:531:51(32)6:50(19)12:11(16)15:31(15)20:28(13)22:52(12)23:47(12)25:02(11)27:18(11)28:48(11)30:00(10)35:56(9)41:02(10)45:48(11)48:20(13)61:23(23)63:10(22)63:53(22)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:51(32)4:59(12)5:21(15)3:20(19)4:57(11)2:24(10)0:55(9)1:15(13)2:16(19)1:30(7)1:12(21)5:56(19)5:06(23)4:46(33)2:32(26)13:03(38)1:47(27)0:43(33)
 
23Stepanek Milan64:111:06(3)6:39(16)11:15(9)16:18(17)21:05(16)24:27(16)26:14(17)27:17(16)39:40(30)41:12(28)42:06(26)46:54(25)50:53(23)54:19(23)56:47(24)62:23(24)63:45(23)64:11(23)
KOB Usti nad Orlici1:06(3)5:33(21)4:36(6)5:03(31)4:47(8)3:22(24)1:47(36)1:03(5)12:23(39)1:32(9)0:54(5)4:48(8)3:59(4)3:26(11)2:28(24)5:36(25)1:22(6)0:26(2)
 
24Ptáček Martin64:252:03(37)7:07(22)12:47(18)16:21(19)22:21(19)25:21(18)26:09(16)28:35(19)36:35(25)38:14(24)39:06(24)44:45(21)49:06(21)52:22(21)54:06(19)61:21(22)63:54(24)64:25(24)
OB Vizovice2:03(37)5:04(14)5:40(19)3:34(26)6:00(26)3:00(17)0:48(4)2:26(36)8:00(37)1:39(12)0:52(2)5:39(15)4:21(13)3:16(8)1:44(3)7:15(32)2:33(37)0:31(12)
 
25Delgado Pako64:361:20(17)7:36(25)13:13(19)15:47(16)21:23(17)26:55(23)28:20(23)29:56(23)32:11(21)34:31(20)35:46(20)46:31(23)51:55(25)55:55(25)58:04(25)62:39(25)64:04(25)64:36(25)
OK Variopintos ZG1:20(17)6:16(28)5:37(18)2:34(14)5:36(20)5:32(39)1:25(29)1:36(21)2:15(17)2:20(28)1:15(22)10:45(35)5:24(25)4:00(21)2:09(17)4:35(13)1:25(8)0:32(15)
 
26Mutinsky Viktor65:471:19(15)7:46(26)13:36(21)19:38(27)24:54(27)27:16(25)28:22(24)30:26(24)38:32(28)40:35(26)42:12(27)46:57(26)53:09(27)57:03(27)59:03(27)63:35(26)65:10(26)65:47(26)
KOB Usti nad Orlici1:19(15)6:27(30)5:50(21)6:02(34)5:16(15)2:22(7)1:06(18)2:04(35)8:06(38)2:03(22)1:37(32)4:45(7)6:12(32)3:54(18)2:00(9)4:32(11)1:35(18)0:37(21)
 
27Sláčík Tomáš70:193:26(42)13:18(41)20:38(37)24:31(35)31:03(34)35:14(33)37:34(33)39:06(33)41:52(32)43:47(30)45:14(30)51:34(29)57:18(29)61:10(29)63:19(29)68:03(27)69:55(27)70:19(27)
OB Vizovice3:26(42)9:52(41)7:20(28)3:53(29)6:32(30)4:11(31)2:20(39)1:32(18)2:46(27)1:55(18)1:27(29)6:20(21)5:44(28)3:52(17)2:09(17)4:44(16)1:52(28)0:24(1)
 
28Silye Imre73:131:56(35)11:24(38)21:34(39)25:03(36)30:59(33)34:27(31)36:06(32)37:40(32)42:27(33)44:51(31)46:12(31)52:24(30)58:21(30)62:54(30)65:39(30)71:13(28)72:45(28)73:13(28)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:56(35)9:28(38)10:10(38)3:29(24)5:56(25)3:28(26)1:39(33)1:34(20)4:47(35)2:24(29)1:21(25)6:12(20)5:57(29)4:33(29)2:45(32)5:34(24)1:32(16)0:28(8)
 
29Nagy György74:561:34(24)7:52(27)13:49(24)17:38(21)23:07(20)26:37(22)28:28(25)30:28(25)33:00(22)35:02(22)36:18(21)47:25(27)52:28(26)56:26(26)58:59(26)72:10(29)74:07(29)74:56(29)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:34(24)6:18(29)5:57(22)3:49(28)5:29(17)3:30(27)1:51(37)2:00(33)2:32(23)2:02(21)1:16(23)11:07(36)5:03(22)3:58(20)2:33(27)13:11(39)1:57(32)0:49(40)
 
30Chmelař Daniel77:231:53(34)8:05(29)14:51(26)18:23(22)24:16(25)29:23(28)30:19(28)32:11(27)35:51(24)43:22(29)44:26(29)48:56(28)56:10(28)60:20(28)62:28(28)75:15(31)76:42(30)77:23(30)
OB Vizovice1:53(34)6:12(26)6:46(26)3:32(25)5:53(23)5:07(36)0:56(11)1:52(29)3:40(32)7:31(38)1:04(13)4:30(4)7:14(38)4:10(24)2:08(16)12:47(37)1:27(10)0:41(30)
 
31Szentgyörgyi Zsolt78:081:30(22)8:15(30)16:34(32)20:01(28)27:11(29)32:41(29)34:08(29)35:40(28)38:08(26)40:58(27)43:20(28)52:29(31)59:28(31)64:49(31)67:42(31)75:01(30)77:23(31)78:08(31)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é1:30(22)6:45(31)8:19(32)3:27(22)7:10(33)5:30(38)1:27(31)1:32(18)2:28(22)2:50(33)2:22(38)9:09(30)6:59(36)5:21(36)2:53(33)7:19(33)2:22(35)0:45(34)
 
32Lázár János78:561:42(28)9:01(31)16:13(29)25:51(37)33:17(36)37:52(35)39:04(34)41:02(34)43:10(34)45:18(33)46:44(33)56:01(32)61:28(32)66:21(32)69:17(32)76:13(32)78:09(32)78:56(32)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:42(28)7:19(32)7:12(27)9:38(40)7:26(35)4:35(33)1:12(22)1:58(32)2:08(15)2:08(24)1:26(26)9:17(32)5:27(26)4:53(34)2:56(34)6:56(30)1:56(30)0:47(36)
 
33Luri Javi79:332:00(36)7:53(28)21:34(39)27:12(39)33:27(37)37:43(34)39:45(35)41:23(35)44:10(35)46:26(34)47:36(34)56:05(33)63:08(33)67:37(33)70:33(33)77:10(33)78:51(33)79:33(33)
OK Variopintos ZG2:00(36)5:53(25)13:41(41)5:38(32)6:15(28)4:16(32)2:02(38)1:38(23)2:47(28)2:16(27)1:10(19)8:29(29)7:03(37)4:29(27)2:56(34)6:37(28)1:41(24)0:42(32)
 
34Schwendtner Erik80:321:48(30)7:17(24)14:48(25)18:26(23)24:06(24)27:42(26)28:47(26)36:10(29)38:54(29)52:17(36)54:19(36)60:08(36)65:41(35)70:14(35)72:47(35)78:00(34)79:52(34)80:32(34)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület1:48(30)5:29(20)7:31(30)3:38(27)5:40(21)3:36(28)1:05(17)7:23(40)2:44(25)13:23(39)2:02(36)5:49(17)5:33(27)4:33(29)2:33(27)5:13(21)1:52(28)0:40(28)
 
35Lengyel Vilmos82:141:32(23)9:09(33)18:29(34)23:07(33)30:57(32)34:05(30)35:31(30)37:31(31)41:27(31)45:06(32)46:43(32)58:18(34)64:29(34)69:59(34)72:22(34)79:29(35)81:37(35)82:14(35)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:32(23)7:37(34)9:20(35)4:38(30)7:50(36)3:08(20)1:26(30)2:00(33)3:56(33)3:39(37)1:37(32)11:35(37)6:11(31)5:30(38)2:23(23)7:07(31)2:08(34)0:37(21)
 
36Sladič Roman87:502:27(40)11:36(39)20:43(38)24:06(34)34:41(38)38:37(36)40:16(36)42:03(36)44:50(36)48:12(35)50:01(35)59:40(35)66:31(36)73:11(36)76:13(36)84:34(36)87:03(36)87:50(36)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub2:27(40)9:09(37)9:07(34)3:23(21)10:35(41)3:56(30)1:39(33)1:47(26)2:47(28)3:22(35)1:49(34)9:39(33)6:51(34)6:40(39)3:02(36)8:21(34)2:29(36)0:47(36)
 
37Šimara Svatopluk91:061:51(32)9:59(34)17:23(33)26:36(38)34:55(39)39:42(37)40:50(37)44:02(37)51:20(37)53:30(37)55:50(37)70:24(37)75:40(37)79:52(37)82:21(37)89:00(37)90:31(37)91:06(37)
OB Vizovice1:51(32)8:08(35)7:24(29)9:13(39)8:19(37)4:47(34)1:08(19)3:12(38)7:18(36)2:10(26)2:20(37)14:34(38)5:16(24)4:12(25)2:29(25)6:39(29)1:31(15)0:35(18)
 
38Josifović Miloš122:182:20(39)12:08(40)31:45(42)47:24(42)56:11(42)61:19(39)62:38(38)64:18(38)68:27(38)71:59(38)73:53(38)95:24(39)102:17(39)107:20(39)110:24(38)119:05(38)121:40(38)122:18(38)
PD Pobeda2:20(39)9:48(40)19:37(42)15:39(41)8:47(38)5:08(37)1:19(25)1:40(24)4:09(34)3:32(36)1:54(35)21:31(39)6:53(35)5:03(35)3:04(37)8:41(35)2:35(39)0:38(25)
 
39Antal Csanád144:031:44(29)18:05(42)27:06(41)33:02(40)42:14(40)66:18(40)67:53(40)69:47(40)71:54(39)74:37(39)76:12(39)83:27(38)93:38(38)98:59(38)130:05(39)141:00(39)143:34(39)144:03(39)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:44(29)16:21(42)9:01(33)5:56(33)9:12(40)24:04(40)1:35(32)1:54(30)2:07(14)2:43(31)1:35(31)7:15(25)10:11(39)5:21(36)31:06(39)10:55(36)2:34(38)0:29(10)
 
 
Hegedűs Gergelydnf2:45(41)--------------------------------------------------------------------------------37:03
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:45(41)34:18(42)
 
Spohn Mártondnf1:29(21)11:03(37)16:23(31)23:05(32)30:20(31)-----------------------------------53:2857:5162:23-----70:0970:4666:05
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:29(21)9:34(39)5:20(14)6:42(35)7:15(34)23:084:234:327:460:37(21)*51
 
Pap Zoltándnf1:35(25)9:01(31)19:36(35)22:57(31)30:06(30)---------------50:1855:0256:35-------------------------75:1776:04
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület1:35(25)7:26(33)10:35(40)3:21(20)7:09(32)20:124:441:3318:420:47(36)
 
Salgado Jorgednf2:09(38)10:55(36)20:37(36)40:08(41)54:05(41)58:53(38)63:16(39)65:53(39)---------------------------------------------111:09
OK Variopintos ZG2:09(38)8:46(36)9:42(36)19:31(42)13:57(42)4:48(35)4:23(40)2:37(37)45:16(43)
 
 
 
 
M21C (9)5,2 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(70)3(71)4(67)5(43)6(65)7(100)Finish
 
1Dömötör Gábor50:446:28(2)14:56(2)23:57(1)29:00(2)32:28(1)41:20(1)50:06(1)50:44(1)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport6:28(2)8:28(5)9:01(3)5:03(3)3:28(1)8:52(1)8:46(2)0:38(5)
 
2Zsibrita Dávid56:575:35(1)13:32(1)26:20(3)31:06(3)35:25(3)47:10(2)56:24(2)56:57(2)
STE TájFutE5:35(1)7:57(3)12:48(6)4:46(2)4:19(2)11:45(5)9:14(4)0:33(3)
 
3Rontó Zoltán59:257:35(3)15:17(3)24:05(2)28:50(1)33:40(2)50:03(3)58:53(3)59:25(3)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület7:35(3)7:42(2)8:48(1)4:45(1)4:50(4)16:23(8)8:50(3)0:32(2)
 
4Klein Pál65:528:19(4)16:00(4)29:40(4)36:16(4)43:06(5)54:32(4)65:11(4)65:52(4)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros8:19(4)7:41(1)13:40(7)6:36(7)6:50(6)11:26(4)10:39(6)0:41(6)
 
5Nagy Martin66:1417:46(9)26:00(8)36:10(7)41:54(7)46:38(6)57:44(7)65:44(5)66:14(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE17:46(9)8:14(4)10:10(5)5:44(5)4:44(3)11:06(3)8:00(1)0:30(1)
 
6Iván László67:4612:52(6)22:21(6)31:18(5)36:33(5)41:36(4)55:04(5)67:12(7)67:46(6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli12:52(6)9:29(7)8:57(2)5:15(4)5:03(5)13:28(7)12:08(7)0:34(4)
 
7Váradi Ferenc67:5015:03(8)23:53(7)33:04(6)39:11(6)46:56(7)57:34(6)67:02(6)67:50(7)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros15:03(8)8:50(6)9:11(4)6:07(6)7:45(9)10:38(2)9:28(5)0:48(7)
 
8Ladóczki Attila84:249:54(5)22:18(5)42:42(8)49:41(8)57:12(8)70:13(8)83:30(8)84:24(8)
Acélszív Triatlon Dunaújváros9:54(5)12:24(8)20:24(8)6:59(8)7:31(8)13:01(6)13:17(8)0:54(8)
 
9Krivičić Dragan117:0313:17(7)30:12(9)58:04(9)66:37(9)74:02(9)98:04(9)115:49(9)117:03(9)
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje13:17(7)16:55(9)27:52(9)8:33(9)7:25(7)24:02(9)17:45(9)1:14(9)
 
 
 
 
M40 (27)6,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(33)3(61)4(45)5(49)6(43)7(41)8(46)9(38)10(62)11(40)12(57)13(34)14(47)15(35)16(100)Finish
 
1Lauri Pekka56:164:03(9)7:25(3)12:37(3)14:04(2)16:58(2)21:13(2)23:20(2)25:09(3)32:09(2)34:51(1)36:10(1)43:42(3)50:42(3)53:38(1)54:55(1)55:48(1)56:16(1)
Suunnistusmatkat4:03(9)3:22(2)5:12(5)1:27(1)2:54(6)4:15(7)2:07(2)1:49(13)7:00(6)2:42(1)1:19(5)7:32(5)7:00(2)2:56(1)1:17(6)0:53(1)0:28(2)
 
2Salopek Tihomir57:323:42(3)8:12(8)12:46(5)15:33(7)18:41(7)22:45(7)24:56(7)26:17(7)32:36(6)35:19(2)36:33(2)42:31(1)49:05(1)53:57(3)55:51(2)56:56(2)57:32(2)
OK Ris Delnice3:42(3)4:30(9)4:34(2)2:47(16)3:08(9)4:04(2)2:11(4)1:21(2)6:19(2)2:43(2)1:14(3)5:58(1)6:34(1)4:52(16)1:54(21)1:05(12)0:36(15)
 
3Szencz Attila58:263:43(4)7:12(2)11:48(1)13:22(1)16:16(1)20:22(1)22:29(1)23:43(1)32:13(3)35:26(3)36:55(3)43:00(2)50:12(2)53:52(2)56:47(3)57:50(3)58:26(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:43(4)3:29(3)4:36(3)1:34(5)2:54(6)4:06(3)2:07(2)1:14(1)8:30(16)3:13(7)1:29(15)6:05(2)7:12(3)3:40(5)2:55(26)1:03(8)0:36(15)
 
4Matics Gyula60:103:28(1)7:44(5)13:40(9)15:09(6)17:47(6)22:17(6)24:36(6)26:11(6)33:24(7)36:35(5)37:51(5)45:33(4)53:49(4)57:24(4)58:33(4)59:37(4)60:10(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:28(1)4:16(8)5:56(13)1:29(3)2:38(5)4:30(9)2:19(9)1:35(8)7:13(9)3:11(5)1:16(4)7:42(7)8:16(8)3:35(3)1:09(2)1:04(9)0:33(9)
 
5Lajszner Attila61:073:32(2)6:47(1)12:37(3)15:01(5)17:22(4)21:32(5)23:43(4)25:42(4)32:14(4)36:44(6)37:55(6)46:49(7)54:43(5)58:36(5)59:34(5)60:35(5)61:07(5)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:32(2)3:15(1)5:50(11)2:24(14)2:21(1)4:10(4)2:11(4)1:59(14)6:32(4)4:30(16)1:11(2)8:54(15)7:54(5)3:53(8)0:58(1)1:01(5)0:32(6)
 
6Molnár Tibor62:484:05(10)9:29(18)13:53(10)16:07(8)19:13(8)23:59(8)26:11(8)27:37(8)34:40(8)37:52(7)39:35(7)46:21(5)56:02(6)59:39(6)61:15(6)62:13(6)62:48(6)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:05(10)5:24(22)4:24(1)2:14(11)3:06(8)4:46(14)2:12(6)1:26(5)7:03(7)3:12(6)1:43(21)6:46(3)9:41(16)3:37(4)1:36(11)0:58(3)0:35(14)
 
7Baracsi Gábor64:273:44(5)7:40(4)12:35(2)14:05(3)17:14(3)21:24(3)24:08(5)26:09(5)32:33(5)35:34(4)36:57(4)46:24(6)56:12(7)60:15(7)62:54(7)63:54(7)64:27(7)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:44(5)3:56(5)4:55(4)1:30(4)3:09(10)4:10(4)2:44(18)2:01(15)6:24(3)3:01(4)1:23(11)9:27(19)9:48(18)4:03(9)2:39(25)1:00(4)0:33(9)
 
8Divin György67:213:51(7)8:24(9)13:37(8)16:38(9)21:36(11)26:04(11)28:16(11)29:42(9)36:27(9)40:04(8)41:43(9)48:44(8)59:47(9)64:09(8)65:52(8)66:53(8)67:21(8)
Ady Líceum SC3:51(7)4:33(11)5:13(6)3:01(19)4:58(23)4:28(8)2:12(6)1:26(5)6:45(5)3:37(10)1:39(20)7:01(4)11:03(20)4:22(10)1:43(15)1:01(5)0:28(2)
 
9Liljeström Kimmo68:023:48(6)7:52(6)13:19(6)18:06(12)20:41(10)25:25(9)27:45(9)29:49(10)37:13(10)40:10(9)41:20(8)50:25(9)58:36(8)65:05(9)66:18(9)67:24(9)68:02(9)
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:48(6)4:04(6)5:27(8)4:47(23)2:35(4)4:44(13)2:20(10)2:04(17)7:24(10)2:57(3)1:10(1)9:05(17)8:11(7)6:29(23)1:13(3)1:06(13)0:38(20)
 
10Sadílek Martin70:473:55(8)8:08(7)13:32(7)15:00(4)17:30(5)21:24(3)23:30(3)24:55(2)31:13(1)44:33(10)45:59(10)53:40(10)62:39(10)67:37(10)69:13(10)70:17(10)70:47(10)52:46
OB Vizovice3:55(8)4:13(7)5:24(7)1:28(2)2:30(3)3:54(1)2:06(1)1:25(4)6:18(1)13:20(26)1:26(13)7:41(6)8:59(11)4:58(17)1:36(11)1:04(9)0:30(4)*42
 
11Máramarosi István72:274:24(15)9:00(12)14:31(11)23:39(23)26:05(19)30:15(18)32:31(17)33:53(15)41:29(13)47:23(15)48:48(14)57:47(15)65:15(11)68:55(11)70:41(11)71:48(11)72:27(11)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület4:24(15)4:36(13)5:31(9)9:08(27)2:26(2)4:10(4)2:16(8)1:22(3)7:36(12)5:54(21)1:25(12)8:59(16)7:28(4)3:40(5)1:46(17)1:07(14)0:39(21)
 
12Roháč Zdenko73:524:09(11)9:17(14)15:15(13)21:14(18)24:42(17)30:11(17)32:35(18)35:00(19)44:20(20)48:10(17)49:29(16)57:31(14)66:07(12)70:47(12)72:28(12)73:21(12)73:52(12)
ATU Košice4:09(11)5:08(20)5:58(14)5:59(25)3:28(15)5:29(19)2:24(13)2:25(21)9:20(20)3:50(12)1:19(5)8:02(10)8:36(9)4:40(14)1:41(14)0:53(1)0:31(5)
 
13Nagy Sándor74:064:46(18)16:38(26)22:20(25)24:00(24)27:15(22)31:57(21)34:18(21)35:52(20)43:01(16)47:08(14)49:57(17)57:52(16)66:32(13)71:03(13)72:38(13)73:40(13)74:06(13)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:46(18)11:52(27)5:42(10)1:40(6)3:15(14)4:42(12)2:21(11)1:34(7)7:09(8)4:07(14)2:49(26)7:55(9)8:40(10)4:31(12)1:35(10)1:02(7)0:26(1)
 
14Dalos Attila75:224:10(12)9:25(17)15:32(14)19:37(16)23:45(16)28:53(15)31:26(14)33:34(14)43:27(18)46:54(13)48:16(13)57:26(13)67:11(14)71:48(14)73:31(14)74:45(14)75:22(14)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:10(12)5:15(21)6:07(16)4:05(21)4:08(20)5:08(18)2:33(15)2:08(18)9:53(23)3:27(9)1:22(10)9:10(18)9:45(17)4:37(13)1:43(15)1:14(20)0:37(17)
 
15Vizi Csaba76:014:25(16)9:19(15)15:32(14)17:29(10)20:38(9)25:40(10)28:14(10)30:30(11)40:51(12)49:21(20)50:53(20)59:22(18)68:34(16)73:01(15)74:14(15)75:21(15)76:01(15)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:25(16)4:54(17)6:13(17)1:57(8)3:09(10)5:02(17)2:34(16)2:16(20)10:21(24)8:30(24)1:32(16)8:29(13)9:12(13)4:27(11)1:13(3)1:07(14)0:40(22)
 
16Kůstka Marek76:505:27(23)10:19(20)17:53(20)19:36(15)23:21(15)29:22(16)32:29(16)34:31(17)44:20(20)48:40(19)50:01(18)58:30(17)67:57(15)73:14(16)75:05(16)76:18(16)76:50(16)
OB Vizovice5:27(23)4:52(15)7:34(22)1:43(7)3:45(17)6:01(23)3:07(21)2:02(16)9:49(22)4:20(15)1:21(8)8:29(13)9:27(15)5:17(18)1:51(20)1:13(18)0:32(6)
 
17Tóth Tamás78:035:08(20)8:40(10)19:28(21)22:19(20)26:46(21)31:17(20)33:38(20)36:45(21)44:18(19)49:45(21)51:04(21)64:05(21)72:00(21)74:57(17)76:27(17)77:31(17)78:03(17)15:27
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:08(20)3:32(4)10:48(27)2:51(18)4:27(22)4:31(10)2:21(11)3:07(25)7:33(11)5:27(19)1:19(5)13:01(24)7:55(6)2:57(2)1:30(7)1:04(9)0:32(6)*40
 
18Bérczes Miklós78:475:09(21)10:00(19)16:33(18)18:34(13)22:28(13)27:24(12)32:07(15)34:17(16)42:50(14)47:50(16)49:17(15)57:22(12)69:06(17)75:05(18)76:52(18)78:10(18)78:47(18)
FMT FŐMTERV SE5:09(21)4:51(14)6:33(19)2:01(9)3:54(18)4:56(15)4:43(25)2:10(19)8:33(17)5:00(18)1:27(14)8:05(11)11:44(23)5:59(21)1:47(18)1:18(23)0:37(17)
 
19Mráz János79:294:22(14)8:53(11)14:45(12)18:52(14)22:53(14)27:50(14)30:30(13)32:11(12)40:44(11)45:28(11)47:04(11)60:49(20)70:10(18)75:46(19)77:41(19)78:56(19)79:29(19)
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas4:22(14)4:31(10)5:52(12)4:07(22)4:01(19)4:57(16)2:40(17)1:41(9)8:33(17)4:44(17)1:36(19)13:45(26)9:21(14)5:36(19)1:55(22)1:15(21)0:33(9)
 
20Radovanovic Slobodan80:264:47(19)9:20(16)15:47(16)18:05(11)21:41(12)27:40(13)30:29(12)33:28(13)42:57(15)46:38(12)48:10(12)56:32(11)71:05(19)76:55(20)78:34(20)79:44(20)80:26(20)
OK MAGIC MAP4:47(19)4:33(11)6:27(18)2:18(12)3:36(16)5:59(22)2:49(19)2:59(24)9:29(21)3:41(11)1:32(16)8:22(12)14:33(25)5:50(20)1:39(13)1:10(17)0:42(24)
 
21Szunyog József dr.81:385:25(22)10:21(21)17:42(19)20:31(17)24:49(18)30:42(19)33:11(19)34:52(18)43:03(17)48:31(18)50:03(19)60:09(19)71:36(20)78:06(21)79:53(21)81:01(21)81:38(21)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:25(22)4:56(18)7:21(21)2:49(17)4:18(21)5:53(21)2:29(14)1:41(9)8:11(14)5:28(20)1:32(16)10:06(20)11:27(21)6:30(24)1:47(18)1:08(16)0:37(17)
 
22Sellei Szilard86:384:14(13)9:13(13)15:47(16)21:41(19)27:20(23)31:57(21)42:46(25)44:31(25)52:34(24)56:37(23)58:20(23)66:09(22)76:58(22)83:19(22)84:52(22)86:05(22)86:38(22)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:14(13)4:59(19)6:34(20)5:54(24)5:39(26)4:37(11)10:49(27)1:45(12)8:03(13)4:03(13)1:43(21)7:49(8)10:49(19)6:21(22)1:33(9)1:13(18)0:33(9)
 
23Mentler Balázs87:399:33(27)17:40(27)23:43(27)25:47(25)28:59(25)35:45(25)38:35(24)40:19(22)48:47(22)58:18(24)59:39(24)71:25(24)80:26(23)84:14(23)85:44(23)86:59(23)87:39(23)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport9:33(27)8:07(26)6:03(15)2:04(10)3:12(13)6:46(25)2:50(20)1:44(11)8:28(15)9:31(25)1:21(8)11:46(23)9:01(12)3:48(7)1:30(7)1:15(21)0:40(22)
 
24Tertsch Antal90:214:45(17)12:02(22)19:56(22)22:39(21)28:21(24)34:34(24)38:02(23)40:42(24)49:26(23)56:26(22)58:10(22)69:32(23)81:12(24)86:00(24)88:07(24)89:35(24)90:21(24)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:45(17)7:17(25)7:54(24)2:43(15)5:42(27)6:13(24)3:28(22)2:40(23)8:44(19)7:00(22)1:44(23)11:22(22)11:40(22)4:48(15)2:07(24)1:28(24)0:46(26)
 
25Sturz Lazar Felix108:465:53(24)12:52(23)21:30(24)30:23(27)35:27(27)42:18(27)48:06(27)50:39(27)61:30(26)64:51(25)67:11(25)78:18(25)98:07(25)105:00(25)106:15(25)108:02(25)108:46(25)
C.S.O. Madaras5:53(24)6:59(24)8:38(25)8:53(26)5:04(25)6:51(26)5:48(26)2:33(22)10:51(25)3:21(8)2:20(24)11:07(21)19:49(26)6:53(25)1:15(5)1:47(26)0:44(25)
 
26Herter László111:408:14(26)14:56(25)23:41(26)27:41(26)32:44(26)42:11(26)46:17(26)49:25(26)61:55(27)69:18(26)72:04(26)85:16(26)98:25(26)107:18(26)109:14(26)110:48(26)111:40(26)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba8:14(26)6:42(23)8:45(26)4:00(20)5:03(24)9:27(27)4:06(23)3:08(26)12:30(26)7:23(23)2:46(25)13:12(25)13:09(24)8:53(26)1:56(23)1:34(25)0:52(27)
 
 
Guttmann Zoltánmp8:09(25)13:02(24)20:46(23)23:07(22)26:18(20)32:02(23)36:31(22)40:28(23)54:40(25)-----61:1671:5486:0591:5894:0295:2195:55
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:09(25)4:53(16)7:44(23)2:21(13)3:11(12)5:44(20)4:29(24)3:57(27)14:12(27)6:3610:3814:115:532:041:190:34(13)
 
 
 
 
M50 (36)5,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(64)2(58)3(50)4(41)5(49)6(45)7(40)8(54)9(59)10(33)11(57)12(56)13(32)14(34)15(35)16(100)Finish
 
1Egei Tamás47:264:16(14)9:33(5)11:14(5)15:05(2)21:48(2)24:03(2)25:52(2)28:10(2)31:12(1)32:38(1)34:31(2)36:44(1)40:12(1)43:13(1)46:03(1)46:58(1)47:26(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:16(14)5:17(8)1:41(1)3:51(3)6:43(4)2:15(3)1:49(1)2:18(1)3:02(1)1:26(3)1:53(3)2:13(1)3:28(9)3:01(1)2:50(1)0:55(1)0:28(1)
 
2Varga József52:098:10(29)13:43(23)15:37(20)19:15(15)25:46(12)27:40(6)29:42(4)32:27(4)35:38(4)37:09(3)39:13(3)41:51(2)44:33(2)47:47(2)50:37(2)51:37(2)52:09(2)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó8:10(29)5:33(9)1:54(4)3:38(1)6:31(1)1:54(1)2:02(3)2:45(4)3:11(3)1:31(5)2:04(4)2:38(3)2:42(1)3:14(3)2:50(1)1:00(3)0:32(2)
 
3Weiler Zsolt54:283:11(1)7:19(1)9:29(1)13:43(1)20:24(1)23:33(1)25:23(1)28:02(1)31:13(2)32:38(1)34:13(1)41:52(3)44:51(3)48:55(3)52:45(3)53:55(3)54:28(3)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:11(1)4:08(1)2:10(12)4:14(7)6:41(2)3:09(10)1:50(2)2:39(2)3:11(3)1:25(2)1:35(1)7:39(30)2:59(3)4:04(7)3:50(12)1:10(9)0:33(4)
 
4Rosinger Zsolt56:523:37(5)9:47(6)11:36(6)15:21(4)22:03(3)24:17(3)26:21(3)30:49(3)34:13(3)37:56(4)41:25(4)44:41(4)48:14(5)51:47(4)55:14(4)56:18(4)56:52(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:37(5)6:10(12)1:49(3)3:45(2)6:42(3)2:14(2)2:04(5)4:28(19)3:24(6)3:43(32)3:29(15)3:16(9)3:33(11)3:33(4)3:27(5)1:04(5)0:34(6)
 
5Szlatényi Ferenc58:257:45(28)12:00(17)14:08(16)18:19(12)25:31(10)28:24(10)30:49(11)34:17(9)37:57(8)39:49(7)42:22(5)45:15(5)48:08(4)53:05(5)56:35(5)57:44(5)58:25(5)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club7:45(28)4:15(2)2:08(11)4:11(5)7:12(7)2:53(7)2:25(12)3:28(6)3:40(10)1:52(11)2:33(10)2:53(4)2:53(2)4:57(15)3:30(8)1:09(8)0:41(19)
 
6Szieberth Péter59:393:13(2)11:12(14)13:11(12)17:09(6)23:54(5)27:51(7)30:07(5)33:43(6)37:11(5)38:53(5)45:17(12)48:42(11)52:13(10)55:14(7)58:04(6)59:03(6)59:39(6)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:13(2)7:59(27)1:59(5)3:58(4)6:45(5)3:57(19)2:16(8)3:36(11)3:28(8)1:42(7)6:24(28)3:25(11)3:31(10)3:01(1)2:50(1)0:59(2)0:36(7)
 
7Mets Miklós60:173:39(6)8:40(3)10:45(3)15:16(3)23:51(4)28:01(8)30:18(7)34:03(8)38:23(9)41:06(9)43:38(6)46:37(6)50:24(6)54:25(6)58:10(7)59:31(7)60:17(7)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:39(6)5:01(4)2:05(8)4:31(9)8:35(16)4:10(24)2:17(10)3:45(13)4:20(15)2:43(29)2:32(9)2:59(6)3:47(15)4:01(6)3:45(11)1:21(18)0:46(25)
 
8Suk Jiří61:323:28(3)11:09(13)13:20(14)17:43(9)24:52(8)28:28(11)30:31(10)36:04(12)39:24(11)41:31(10)45:34(13)48:50(12)52:12(9)56:25(8)59:47(8)60:59(8)61:32(8)43:47
MatFyz Praha3:28(3)7:41(24)2:11(13)4:23(8)7:09(6)3:36(15)2:03(4)5:33(27)3:20(5)2:07(16)4:03(20)3:16(9)3:22(5)4:13(8)3:22(4)1:12(11)0:33(4)*42
 
9Spiegl János61:544:06(11)10:34(10)12:34(7)17:58(10)25:30(9)28:16(9)30:29(9)34:00(7)37:51(6)39:44(6)44:02(7)47:07(7)52:01(7)56:42(10)60:09(9)61:16(9)61:54(9)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:06(11)6:28(14)2:00(6)5:24(16)7:32(10)2:46(6)2:13(6)3:31(8)3:51(11)1:53(12)4:18(24)3:05(7)4:54(20)4:41(13)3:27(5)1:07(6)0:38(10)
 
10Pápai János62:453:58(8)9:05(4)11:05(4)16:06(5)24:21(6)27:34(5)30:09(6)33:42(5)37:54(7)42:19(12)44:08(8)48:40(9)52:53(13)57:12(12)60:43(10)62:02(10)62:45(10)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:58(8)5:07(5)2:00(6)5:01(13)8:15(14)3:13(12)2:35(17)3:33(9)4:12(13)4:25(34)1:49(2)4:32(18)4:13(18)4:19(10)3:31(9)1:19(16)0:43(21)
 
11Jankó Tamás62:594:26(15)10:55(12)13:11(12)17:42(8)25:43(11)28:52(12)31:35(12)35:20(10)39:37(12)42:07(11)45:00(10)48:58(13)52:23(12)57:38(13)61:09(11)62:21(11)62:59(11)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:26(15)6:29(15)2:16(17)4:31(9)8:01(13)3:09(10)2:43(19)3:45(13)4:17(14)2:30(23)2:53(12)3:58(15)3:25(7)5:15(18)3:31(9)1:12(11)0:38(10)
 
12Hajagos Henrik63:285:50(22)11:37(15)13:56(15)19:04(14)27:29(13)30:22(13)33:06(13)36:39(13)41:01(14)42:47(14)45:11(11)48:41(10)52:22(11)56:59(11)61:23(12)62:47(12)63:28(12)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:50(22)5:47(10)2:19(19)5:08(14)8:25(15)2:53(7)2:44(21)3:33(9)4:22(16)1:46(8)2:24(7)3:30(13)3:41(14)4:37(12)4:24(15)1:24(19)0:41(19)
 
13Vestola Heikki63:553:33(4)8:16(2)9:58(2)21:17(20)28:47(15)32:52(15)35:06(15)37:47(14)40:55(13)42:23(13)45:40(14)48:13(8)52:10(8)56:35(9)62:22(13)63:23(13)63:55(13)
Rastivarsat3:33(4)4:43(3)1:42(2)11:19(34)7:30(9)4:05(23)2:14(7)2:41(3)3:08(2)1:28(4)3:17(14)2:33(2)3:57(17)4:25(11)5:47(22)1:01(4)0:32(2)
 
14Tölgyesi Tibor66:364:11(12)10:51(11)12:57(11)17:09(6)24:33(7)27:17(4)30:24(8)35:34(11)39:05(10)40:39(8)44:44(9)50:33(14)57:04(15)61:18(14)64:46(14)65:56(14)66:36(14)
NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz4:11(12)6:40(16)2:06(10)4:12(6)7:24(8)2:44(5)3:07(24)5:10(24)3:31(9)1:34(6)4:05(21)5:49(23)6:31(29)4:14(9)3:28(7)1:10(9)0:40(15)
 
15Faggyas László67:265:01(17)10:11(7)12:47(8)18:11(11)27:46(14)33:32(17)36:23(19)40:34(17)45:33(16)47:23(16)49:41(15)53:09(15)56:35(14)61:22(15)65:25(15)66:43(15)67:26(15)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:01(17)5:10(6)2:36(23)5:24(16)9:35(20)5:46(33)2:51(23)4:11(17)4:59(22)1:50(10)2:18(6)3:28(12)3:26(8)4:47(14)4:03(13)1:18(15)0:43(21)
 
16Hevér Csaba70:085:41(21)12:51(19)15:14(19)20:01(17)35:37(25)38:37(25)40:55(21)44:06(21)49:07(21)51:04(20)53:11(18)56:17(17)59:52(16)63:37(16)68:17(16)69:29(16)70:08(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:41(21)7:10(20)2:23(21)4:47(12)15:36(35)3:00(9)2:18(11)3:11(5)5:01(23)1:57(13)2:07(5)3:06(8)3:35(12)3:45(5)4:40(17)1:12(11)0:39(13)
 
17Buda Marcel76:366:11(25)12:57(20)15:08(18)21:12(18)28:50(16)31:32(14)34:15(14)39:54(15)43:19(15)44:42(15)52:10(16)58:50(20)62:00(18)68:41(18)74:17(17)75:52(17)76:36(17)
C.S.O. Madaras6:11(25)6:46(18)2:11(13)6:04(21)7:38(11)2:42(4)2:43(19)5:39(28)3:25(7)1:23(1)7:28(31)6:40(26)3:10(4)6:41(26)5:36(19)1:35(26)0:44(23)
 
18Bujdosó István79:303:49(7)13:49(24)16:03(23)21:14(19)28:56(17)33:48(18)36:17(17)41:09(18)45:56(17)48:32(17)52:30(17)55:25(16)61:04(17)66:13(17)77:22(18)78:46(18)79:30(18)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:49(7)10:00(30)2:14(15)5:11(15)7:42(12)4:52(28)2:29(16)4:52(22)4:47(19)2:36(26)3:58(18)2:55(5)5:39(24)5:09(17)11:09(32)1:24(19)0:44(23)
 
19Nagy Sándor80:034:13(13)12:10(18)15:57(22)21:32(21)33:22(22)37:50(21)41:07(23)44:47(22)49:40(22)52:01(21)56:48(21)63:26(21)67:17(20)73:35(20)77:42(19)79:14(19)80:03(19)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:13(13)7:57(26)3:47(34)5:35(18)11:50(28)4:28(26)3:17(27)3:40(12)4:53(21)2:21(18)4:47(27)6:38(25)3:51(16)6:18(23)4:07(14)1:32(22)0:49(26)
 
20Hegedűs Zoltán80:265:09(18)11:51(16)14:13(17)22:51(24)32:22(20)36:14(20)38:50(20)43:51(20)48:39(20)51:02(19)53:42(20)58:34(19)66:21(19)72:15(19)77:56(20)79:30(20)80:26(20)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:09(18)6:42(17)2:22(20)8:38(33)9:31(19)3:52(18)2:36(18)5:01(23)4:48(20)2:23(19)2:40(11)4:52(20)7:47(30)5:54(22)5:41(20)1:34(25)0:56(31)
 
21Hegedűs Béla81:574:05(9)10:31(9)12:49(9)19:21(16)29:15(18)33:12(16)35:37(16)42:16(19)47:42(19)50:09(18)53:22(19)56:54(18)68:05(21)74:23(21)79:35(21)81:08(21)81:57(21)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:05(9)6:26(13)2:18(18)6:32(26)9:54(23)3:57(19)2:25(12)6:39(32)5:26(25)2:27(20)3:13(13)3:32(14)11:11(33)6:18(23)5:12(18)1:33(23)0:49(26)
 
22Markovic Radovan85:5513:28(34)19:37(31)21:51(30)28:39(29)37:50(27)41:03(27)43:30(26)48:06(24)52:38(23)54:40(22)61:09(23)68:47(23)72:24(22)77:42(22)84:03(23)85:15(22)85:55(22)
OK Jasenica13:28(34)6:09(11)2:14(15)6:48(27)9:11(18)3:13(12)2:27(15)4:36(21)4:32(18)2:02(14)6:29(29)7:38(29)3:37(13)5:18(19)6:21(24)1:12(11)0:40(15)
 
23Babić Dušan86:026:09(24)13:01(21)15:37(20)22:07(22)38:35(28)44:25(28)47:36(28)53:07(26)60:12(26)62:40(26)65:04(25)69:23(24)73:55(24)79:28(23)83:58(22)85:26(23)86:02(23)
PD Pobeda6:09(24)6:52(19)2:36(23)6:30(25)16:28(36)5:50(35)3:11(25)5:31(26)7:05(34)2:28(22)2:24(7)4:19(17)4:32(19)5:33(20)4:30(16)1:28(21)0:36(7)
 
24Hideg István91:205:24(20)13:08(22)16:21(24)22:46(23)34:49(24)38:23(24)42:16(24)46:46(23)54:11(24)55:58(23)60:13(22)66:43(22)73:06(23)79:39(24)88:14(24)90:08(24)91:20(24)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási5:24(20)7:44(25)3:13(29)6:25(23)12:03(29)3:34(14)3:53(29)4:30(20)7:25(35)1:47(9)4:15(22)6:30(24)6:23(26)6:33(25)8:35(29)1:54(30)1:12(32)
 
25Papuga František93:134:05(9)16:14(27)18:19(26)24:40(26)34:30(23)38:21(23)44:26(27)57:41(29)61:42(27)64:14(27)68:30(26)74:14(27)77:37(25)83:22(25)90:58(25)92:37(25)93:13(25)65:58
ATU Košice4:05(9)12:09(34)2:05(8)6:21(22)9:50(22)3:51(16)6:05(32)13:15(35)4:01(12)2:32(24)4:16(23)5:44(22)3:23(6)5:45(21)7:36(28)1:39(27)0:36(7)*42
 
26Urbán András96:1613:32(35)23:54(35)27:22(34)32:58(32)43:07(31)48:05(31)52:06(30)57:23(28)62:49(28)64:53(28)68:32(27)72:48(25)80:45(27)87:56(26)94:17(26)95:36(26)96:16(26)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C13:32(35)10:22(31)3:28(31)5:36(19)10:09(24)4:58(29)4:01(31)5:17(25)5:26(25)2:04(15)3:39(17)4:16(16)7:57(31)7:11(28)6:21(24)1:19(16)0:40(15)
 
27Pózna András104:175:10(19)10:21(8)12:54(10)18:35(13)29:33(19)33:55(19)36:20(18)40:32(16)46:25(18)58:18(25)70:06(28)76:54(28)81:55(28)92:38(27)101:53(27)103:26(27)104:17(27)
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:10(19)5:11(7)2:33(22)5:41(20)10:58(26)4:22(25)2:25(12)4:12(18)5:53(29)11:53(35)11:48(33)6:48(27)5:01(22)10:43(30)9:15(30)1:33(23)0:51(28)
 
28Markovic Milovan105:584:38(16)17:18(29)20:06(28)24:40(26)33:15(21)38:15(22)41:03(22)61:55(32)67:19(32)69:35(30)73:57(30)83:40(31)92:40(31)97:39(31)104:12(29)105:20(28)105:58(28)
Maslacak, Belgrade4:38(16)12:40(35)2:48(26)4:34(11)8:35(16)5:00(30)2:48(22)20:52(36)5:24(24)2:16(17)4:22(25)9:43(32)9:00(32)4:59(16)6:33(27)1:08(7)0:38(10)
 
29Antal István107:396:35(27)16:24(28)20:06(28)28:09(28)41:07(30)47:07(30)51:02(29)59:05(30)66:00(30)69:46(31)74:10(31)81:01(30)87:31(30)97:17(30)103:48(28)106:21(29)107:39(29)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:35(27)9:49(29)3:42(33)8:03(31)12:58(31)6:00(36)3:55(30)8:03(33)6:55(33)3:46(33)4:24(26)6:51(28)6:30(28)9:46(29)6:31(26)2:33(33)1:18(33)
 
30Vojnovic Rajko107:458:39(30)15:58(26)18:43(27)39:11(35)49:20(34)53:17(33)55:33(32)59:42(31)66:15(31)69:52(32)73:25(29)78:08(29)83:14(29)94:58(28)105:10(30)106:52(30)107:45(30)
Planinarsko društvo PTT8:39(30)7:19(21)2:45(25)20:28(36)10:09(24)3:57(19)2:16(8)4:09(16)6:33(31)3:37(31)3:33(16)4:43(19)5:06(23)11:44(31)10:12(31)1:42(28)0:53(30)
 
31Somogyi László110:5810:28(31)20:50(32)24:18(32)31:53(31)46:15(32)51:41(32)60:52(34)67:03(34)73:17(34)75:53(34)84:15(33)89:43(32)94:37(32)101:46(32)108:05(31)110:06(31)110:58(31)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:28(31)10:22(31)3:28(31)7:35(29)14:22(34)5:26(32)9:11(34)6:11(31)6:14(30)2:36(26)8:22(32)5:28(21)4:54(20)7:09(27)6:19(23)2:01(32)0:52(29)
 
32Ormay György121:025:50(22)14:40(25)17:47(25)24:13(25)35:43(26)39:40(26)42:52(25)48:53(25)54:44(25)57:59(24)64:37(24)73:15(26)79:19(26)96:39(29)118:35(32)120:22(32)121:02(32)114:42
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport5:50(22)8:50(28)3:07(28)6:26(24)11:30(27)3:57(19)3:12(26)6:01(29)5:51(28)3:15(30)6:38(30)8:38(31)6:04(25)17:20(33)21:56(33)1:47(29)0:40(15)*47
 
33Janšo Karol125:0313:58(36)21:37(33)30:14(35)37:10(34)49:42(35)54:49(35)64:36(35)68:41(35)73:09(33)75:51(33)79:53(32)95:27(33)101:56(33)116:41(33)122:27(33)124:24(33)125:03(33)
ATU Košice13:58(36)7:39(23)8:37(35)6:56(28)12:32(30)5:07(31)9:47(35)4:05(15)4:28(17)2:42(28)4:02(19)15:34(33)6:29(27)14:45(32)5:46(21)1:57(31)0:39(13)
 
 
Fagerholm Jerkerdnf11:48(32)19:21(30)22:24(31)30:55(30)40:42(29)44:33(29)53:22(31)56:51(27)63:43(29)66:10(29)------------------------------79:48
Karjaan Ura11:48(32)7:33(22)3:03(27)8:31(32)9:47(21)3:51(16)8:49(33)3:29(7)6:52(32)2:27(20)13:38(34)
 
Suskic Sulejmandnf12:18(33)23:36(34)26:51(33)34:52(33)47:59(33)53:47(34)57:14(33)63:19(33)85:40(35)-----------------------------------109:58
Dvadesetprvi Maj12:18(33)11:18(33)3:15(30)8:01(30)13:07(32)5:48(34)3:27(28)6:05(30)22:21(36)24:18(36)
 
Pregartner Georgdnf6:24(26)36:17(36)45:29(36)57:17(36)71:32(36)76:13(36)87:26(36)99:58(36)105:34(36)108:07(35)------------------------------126:53
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn6:24(26)29:53(36)9:12(36)11:48(35)14:15(33)4:41(27)11:13(36)12:32(34)5:36(27)2:33(25)18:46(35)
 
 
 
 
M60 (31)4,9 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(55)2(56)3(37)4(44)5(62)6(38)7(59)8(33)9(46)10(50)11(51)12(47)13(100)Finish
 
1Töyrylä Teuvo39:143:27(2)7:01(1)9:54(1)13:48(1)16:38(1)19:20(1)22:41(1)24:03(1)28:06(1)31:37(1)34:53(1)37:13(1)38:42(1)39:14(1)
Vehkalahden Veikot3:27(2)3:34(1)2:53(1)3:54(1)2:50(2)2:42(1)3:21(1)1:22(1)4:03(1)3:31(1)3:16(1)2:20(1)1:29(2)0:32(1)
 
2Heinonen Veli-Matti47:074:52(16)8:51(4)12:15(2)18:37(4)21:20(2)25:54(3)29:26(2)30:49(2)35:14(2)38:55(2)42:34(2)45:03(2)46:29(2)47:07(2)
Rajamäen Rykmentti4:52(16)3:59(2)3:24(2)6:22(16)2:43(1)4:34(12)3:32(2)1:23(2)4:25(2)3:41(3)3:39(2)2:29(2)1:26(1)0:38(8)
 
3Tasic Zivota49:294:19(8)9:28(5)13:22(4)18:09(3)22:09(3)25:29(2)29:37(3)31:28(3)36:05(3)40:24(3)44:26(3)47:19(3)48:54(3)49:29(3)
OK DIF4:19(8)5:09(7)3:54(5)4:47(2)4:00(8)3:20(2)4:08(6)1:51(8)4:37(3)4:19(12)4:02(4)2:53(4)1:35(5)0:35(5)
 
4Kóger Gyula54:014:19(8)12:56(20)16:47(14)21:44(12)25:13(8)29:04(5)32:52(5)34:46(5)40:10(4)43:52(4)48:12(4)51:31(4)53:18(4)54:01(4)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK4:19(8)8:37(26)3:51(4)4:57(4)3:29(5)3:51(4)3:48(3)1:54(11)5:24(8)3:42(4)4:20(7)3:19(12)1:47(10)0:43(16)
 
5Barkász Dániel id.54:173:53(4)8:31(3)13:08(3)18:02(2)25:51(9)30:32(8)34:32(7)36:05(7)40:51(6)44:46(5)48:34(5)52:03(5)53:43(5)54:17(5)
C.S.O. Madaras3:53(4)4:38(3)4:37(10)4:54(3)7:49(27)4:41(13)4:00(5)1:33(3)4:46(4)3:55(5)3:48(3)3:29(14)1:40(8)0:34(3)
 
6Zsilkin Viktor54:243:27(2)10:45(10)15:07(7)21:46(13)24:59(5)28:27(4)32:26(4)34:19(4)40:41(5)44:54(6)49:23(6)52:20(6)53:52(6)54:24(6)
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület3:27(2)7:18(19)4:22(7)6:39(19)3:13(3)3:28(3)3:59(4)1:53(10)6:22(15)4:13(9)4:29(10)2:57(5)1:32(3)0:32(1)
 
7Liukkala Pekka55:595:08(17)10:02(9)15:49(11)20:47(6)26:44(11)31:02(10)35:13(8)36:54(8)42:17(8)45:50(7)50:00(7)53:41(7)55:23(7)55:59(7)
HauSi5:08(17)4:54(4)5:47(19)4:58(5)5:57(22)4:18(8)4:11(8)1:41(5)5:23(7)3:33(2)4:10(5)3:41(17)1:42(9)0:36(6)
 
8Kaján László57:154:00(5)9:57(8)15:29(10)20:54(8)25:01(6)29:19(6)33:27(6)35:26(6)42:07(7)46:17(8)50:49(8)54:49(8)56:37(8)57:15(8)
FMT FŐMTERV SE4:00(5)5:57(10)5:32(15)5:25(6)4:07(9)4:18(8)4:08(6)1:59(14)6:41(17)4:10(7)4:32(13)4:00(19)1:48(11)0:38(8)
 
9Ludvig István58:364:11(6)12:00(14)16:04(13)23:25(15)26:53(12)32:00(12)36:38(10)38:17(10)44:36(11)48:52(10)53:21(10)56:19(10)57:55(9)58:36(9)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:11(6)7:49(25)4:04(6)7:21(23)3:28(4)5:07(16)4:38(10)1:39(4)6:19(14)4:16(10)4:29(10)2:58(7)1:36(6)0:41(13)
 
10Liljeström Age58:505:27(20)12:01(16)17:27(16)23:11(14)27:01(13)30:57(9)36:46(11)38:38(11)44:18(10)49:12(11)53:31(11)56:32(11)58:09(10)58:50(10)
Helsingin Suunnistajat5:27(20)6:34(13)5:26(14)5:44(10)3:50(6)3:56(5)5:49(18)1:52(9)5:40(12)4:54(17)4:19(6)3:01(8)1:37(7)0:41(13)
 
11Hegedüs Ábel58:534:39(12)9:33(6)14:47(6)20:54(8)24:51(4)32:13(13)36:59(13)38:56(13)44:03(9)48:49(9)53:13(9)56:18(9)58:16(11)58:53(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:39(12)4:54(4)5:14(11)6:07(12)3:57(7)7:22(25)4:46(11)1:57(13)5:07(5)4:46(14)4:24(8)3:05(9)1:58(16)0:37(7)
 
12Komoróczki András59:494:30(10)9:54(7)15:18(8)20:49(7)25:04(7)31:21(11)37:09(14)40:22(14)45:55(13)49:57(13)54:27(12)57:24(12)59:15(12)59:49(12)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:30(10)5:24(9)5:24(13)5:31(7)4:15(10)6:17(21)5:48(17)3:13(25)5:33(9)4:02(6)4:30(12)2:57(5)1:51(12)0:34(3)
 
13Somogyi Lajos60:364:41(13)10:56(11)15:26(9)21:33(11)25:59(10)30:16(7)35:28(9)38:12(9)44:59(12)49:46(12)54:33(13)57:51(13)59:48(13)60:36(13)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:41(13)6:15(12)4:30(8)6:07(12)4:26(11)4:17(7)5:12(15)2:44(22)6:47(19)4:47(15)4:47(15)3:18(11)1:57(15)0:48(22)
 
14Tarvainen Juhani65:013:26(1)8:24(2)14:07(5)19:46(5)27:15(14)32:29(14)36:53(12)38:39(12)50:04(16)54:20(16)58:46(15)62:05(14)64:22(14)65:01(14)
PiTa Helsinki3:26(1)4:58(6)5:43(17)5:39(8)7:29(26)5:14(17)4:24(9)1:46(6)11:25(27)4:16(10)4:26(9)3:19(12)2:17(19)0:39(11)
 
15Bugár József66:264:13(7)11:14(13)19:02(20)24:47(18)31:06(19)35:25(17)40:30(15)43:48(16)49:05(15)53:33(14)58:10(14)62:41(15)65:43(15)66:26(15)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:13(7)7:01(16)7:48(31)5:45(11)6:19(25)4:19(10)5:05(14)3:18(26)5:17(6)4:28(13)4:37(14)4:31(23)3:02(27)0:43(16)
 
16Grabenhofer Wilhelm68:587:55(27)14:06(22)21:19(23)27:48(21)32:16(21)39:31(20)44:43(17)46:29(17)52:03(17)57:05(17)61:53(17)66:13(16)68:18(16)68:58(16)
LZ OMAHA7:55(27)6:11(11)7:13(30)6:29(18)4:28(12)7:15(23)5:12(15)1:46(6)5:34(10)5:02(19)4:48(16)4:20(22)2:05(17)0:40(12)
 
17Pidner Valentin70:164:50(15)15:37(26)22:03(27)28:14(22)34:01(22)41:16(23)46:18(21)48:13(20)55:55(20)60:07(19)65:28(18)68:05(17)69:38(17)70:16(17)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:50(15)10:47(30)6:26(23)6:11(15)5:47(21)7:15(23)5:02(13)1:55(12)7:42(24)4:12(8)5:21(20)2:37(3)1:33(4)0:38(8)
 
18Ruohoniemi Aimo72:415:08(17)12:14(17)18:24(18)24:34(17)29:02(16)33:08(15)40:41(16)42:58(15)48:35(14)54:07(15)59:36(16)69:46(18)71:55(18)72:41(18)
Espoon Akilles5:08(17)7:06(17)6:10(22)6:10(14)4:28(12)4:06(6)7:33(26)2:17(18)5:37(11)5:32(22)5:29(21)10:10(28)2:09(18)0:46(20)
 
19Saviaho Aarno73:059:44(31)17:10(29)21:46(25)31:30(27)36:05(24)41:09(22)46:02(20)48:08(19)54:43(18)59:57(18)66:36(19)69:48(19)72:23(19)73:05(19)
Hyvinkään Rasti9:44(31)7:26(21)4:36(9)9:44(29)4:35(14)5:04(15)4:53(12)2:06(16)6:35(16)5:14(21)6:39(25)3:12(10)2:35(23)0:42(15)
 
20Dimitrijevic Ilija73:176:02(22)11:13(12)16:50(15)23:43(16)28:51(15)33:40(16)47:30(23)49:42(23)57:00(21)61:49(21)67:04(21)70:37(20)72:32(20)73:17(20)
OK DIF6:02(22)5:11(8)5:37(16)6:53(20)5:08(16)4:49(14)13:50(28)2:12(17)7:18(20)4:49(16)5:15(18)3:33(15)1:55(13)0:45(19)
 
21Pap László75:018:35(30)15:22(25)22:00(26)28:54(24)34:54(23)40:35(21)46:46(22)48:51(22)57:13(22)62:10(22)67:23(22)71:15(21)74:13(21)75:01(21)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő8:35(30)6:47(15)6:38(26)6:54(21)6:00(23)5:41(19)6:11(21)2:05(15)8:22(25)4:57(18)5:13(17)3:52(18)2:58(26)0:48(22)
 
22Budai Ferenc75:034:30(10)12:00(14)17:58(17)25:06(19)30:47(18)38:09(19)45:03(18)47:46(18)55:16(19)61:03(20)67:03(20)71:50(22)74:17(22)75:03(22)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület4:30(10)7:30(22)5:58(20)7:08(22)5:41(20)7:22(25)6:54(24)2:43(21)7:30(22)5:47(24)6:00(23)4:47(25)2:27(21)0:46(20)
 
23Ádám András80:387:59(28)18:59(31)24:13(30)31:54(29)37:08(27)42:49(24)48:55(24)51:30(24)59:07(23)65:17(23)71:23(23)77:03(23)79:37(23)80:38(23)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub7:59(28)11:00(31)5:14(11)7:41(25)5:14(18)5:41(19)6:06(19)2:35(20)7:37(23)6:10(25)6:06(24)5:40(27)2:34(22)1:01(27)
 
24Szűcs B. Levente81:037:02(26)14:09(23)21:19(23)31:00(26)36:32(25)46:16(25)52:25(25)55:23(25)61:06(24)66:14(24)73:48(24)78:24(24)80:19(24)81:03(24)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K7:02(26)7:07(18)7:10(29)9:41(28)5:32(19)9:44(27)6:09(20)2:58(24)5:43(13)5:08(20)7:34(28)4:36(24)1:55(13)0:44(18)
 
25Magyar János82:025:16(19)12:58(21)19:36(21)38:00(30)43:07(29)47:37(27)54:34(27)56:51(26)63:34(26)69:47(26)75:02(25)78:42(25)81:04(25)82:02(25)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba5:16(19)7:42(24)6:38(26)18:24(30)5:07(15)4:30(11)6:57(25)2:17(18)6:43(18)6:13(26)5:15(18)3:40(16)2:22(20)0:58(26)
 
26Arthofer Dietmar85:365:33(21)12:18(19)18:44(19)26:11(20)31:19(20)37:57(18)45:58(19)48:48(21)62:12(25)69:36(25)76:57(26)81:10(26)84:19(26)85:36(26)
LZ OMAHA5:33(21)6:45(14)6:26(23)7:27(24)5:08(16)6:38(22)8:01(27)2:50(23)13:24(28)7:24(28)7:21(27)4:13(20)3:09(28)1:17(28)
 
27Katona Ferenc dr.89:408:22(29)18:29(30)24:13(30)30:39(25)36:40(26)51:36(28)57:55(28)62:05(28)69:31(28)75:12(28)80:51(27)86:07(27)88:44(27)89:40(27)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle8:22(29)10:07(29)5:44(18)6:26(17)6:01(24)14:56(28)6:19(22)4:10(27)7:26(21)5:41(23)5:39(22)5:16(26)2:37(24)0:56(25)
 
28Novai György90:156:52(25)16:49(28)23:23(29)31:49(28)41:12(28)46:47(26)53:29(26)60:09(27)68:36(27)75:04(27)82:20(28)86:36(28)89:24(28)90:15(28)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:52(25)9:57(28)6:34(25)8:26(27)9:23(29)5:35(18)6:42(23)6:40(28)8:27(26)6:28(27)7:16(26)4:16(21)2:48(25)0:51(24)
 
 
Tóth Sándormp6:31(23)15:45(27)22:42(28)---------------31:0034:3941:4949:1256:4761:2664:4065:57
ETC Egri Testedző Club6:31(23)9:14(27)6:57(28)8:183:397:107:237:354:393:141:17(28)
 
Imeli Jánosdnf6:48(24)14:09(23)20:16(22)28:36(23)----------------------------------------79:1580:36
MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet6:48(24)7:21(20)6:07(21)8:20(26)50:391:21(30)
 
Siuko Hannudnf4:41(13)12:15(18)15:51(12)21:31(10)30:02(17)----------------------------------------25:56
Suunta-Sepot4:41(13)7:34(23)3:36(3)5:40(9)8:31(28)*40
 
 
 
 
M70 (14)3,7 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(44)3(52)4(53)5(39)6(33)7(57)8(56)9(64)10(55)11(51)12(35)13(100)Finish
 
1Nagy Lajos52:353:43(1)10:26(1)12:40(1)17:30(1)24:30(1)32:28(3)34:37(1)38:48(1)40:06(1)45:04(1)47:06(1)50:34(1)51:56(1)52:35(1)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:43(1)6:43(1)2:14(1)4:50(9)7:00(3)7:58(11)2:09(1)4:11(3)1:18(1)4:58(1)2:02(1)3:28(9)1:22(3)0:39(1)
 
2Nagy Árpád dr.53:323:50(2)12:25(2)15:31(2)19:06(3)27:13(4)31:52(2)35:05(2)40:02(2)41:20(2)46:36(2)49:13(2)51:36(2)52:51(2)53:32(2)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:50(2)8:35(3)3:06(8)3:35(5)8:07(7)4:39(5)3:13(6)4:57(6)1:18(1)5:16(3)2:37(5)2:23(3)1:15(1)0:41(3)
 
3Gombkötő Péter dr.59:464:33(5)13:32(4)16:05(4)19:06(3)25:54(3)29:31(1)36:32(4)42:47(4)44:53(4)51:39(3)54:05(3)56:57(3)58:50(3)59:46(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:33(5)8:59(4)2:33(5)3:01(4)6:48(2)3:37(1)7:01(12)6:15(9)2:06(6)6:46(6)2:26(3)2:52(4)1:53(6)0:56(10)
 
4Lux Iván60:564:38(6)13:48(7)16:33(5)19:07(5)29:49(5)33:30(4)36:21(3)40:36(3)43:59(3)52:40(4)56:03(4)58:20(4)60:02(4)60:56(4)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:38(6)9:10(6)2:45(6)2:34(1)10:42(9)3:41(2)2:51(4)4:15(4)3:23(10)8:41(10)3:23(11)2:17(1)1:42(5)0:54(8)
 
5Horváth Béla62:414:22(3)13:29(3)16:00(3)18:46(2)25:04(2)36:46(5)42:33(6)46:33(6)48:20(5)55:48(6)58:25(6)60:45(5)62:02(5)62:41(5)
HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg4:22(3)9:07(5)2:31(4)2:46(3)6:18(1)11:42(13)5:47(11)4:00(1)1:47(4)7:28(8)2:37(5)2:20(2)1:17(2)0:39(1)
 
6Hunyadi Károly64:105:29(10)20:00(13)22:20(10)25:57(9)33:38(7)39:18(6)42:02(5)46:30(5)48:31(6)55:45(5)58:07(5)61:03(6)63:02(6)64:10(6)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület5:29(10)14:31(13)2:20(2)3:37(6)7:41(6)5:40(6)2:44(3)4:28(5)2:01(5)7:14(7)2:22(2)2:56(5)1:59(7)1:08(12)
 
7Börcsök István67:395:46(11)18:00(11)24:50(12)29:23(11)36:38(9)44:32(8)46:58(7)51:08(7)52:33(7)57:43(7)60:29(7)64:22(7)66:38(7)67:39(7)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület5:46(11)12:14(11)6:50(13)4:33(8)7:15(4)7:54(10)2:26(2)4:10(2)1:25(3)5:10(2)2:46(7)3:53(10)2:16(11)1:01(11)
 
8Muszély György79:184:24(4)13:43(6)16:43(6)19:22(6)40:36(10)44:39(9)49:29(8)57:06(8)60:25(8)70:35(8)73:11(8)76:21(8)78:23(8)79:18(8)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:24(4)9:19(7)3:00(7)2:39(2)21:14(14)4:03(3)4:50(10)7:37(11)3:19(9)10:10(11)2:36(4)3:10(7)2:02(8)0:55(9)
 
9Szecsődi Ákos80:105:04(8)19:57(12)24:38(11)30:46(12)46:03(13)50:36(13)54:42(11)60:12(10)62:19(9)70:39(9)74:12(9)77:15(9)79:23(9)80:10(9)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:04(8)14:53(14)4:41(11)6:08(12)15:17(13)4:33(4)4:06(7)5:30(8)2:07(7)8:20(9)3:33(12)3:03(6)2:08(9)0:47(6)
 
10Ziermann Paul82:065:02(7)15:13(8)26:11(13)32:29(13)41:00(11)48:10(12)52:18(10)62:59(11)65:23(10)71:37(10)74:56(10)79:05(10)81:20(10)82:06(10)
LZ OMAHA5:02(7)10:11(9)10:58(14)6:18(14)8:31(8)7:10(9)4:08(8)10:41(13)2:24(8)6:14(5)3:19(10)4:09(11)2:15(10)0:46(5)
 
11Teppo Jaakko92:466:33(12)16:30(9)18:55(7)23:18(7)34:10(8)44:21(7)64:34(13)72:04(13)78:11(13)83:59(12)87:03(12)90:24(11)92:03(11)92:46(11)
Aron Haka6:33(12)9:57(8)2:25(3)4:23(7)10:52(10)10:11(12)20:13(13)7:30(10)6:07(12)5:48(4)3:04(8)3:21(8)1:39(4)0:43(4)
 
12Isailovic Miodrag108:1616:15(14)28:31(14)31:44(14)37:01(14)49:08(14)55:36(14)59:53(12)65:18(12)69:50(11)80:47(11)83:58(11)104:10(12)106:53(12)108:16(12)
OK DIF16:15(14)12:16(12)3:13(9)5:17(11)12:07(11)6:28(8)4:17(9)5:25(7)4:32(11)10:57(12)3:11(9)20:12(12)2:43(12)1:23(13)
 
 
Nagy Dezsőmp5:07(9)13:41(5)19:27(8)24:32(8)31:54(6)47:09(10)50:06(9)60:09(9)76:34(12)---------------92:1393:01
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K5:07(9)8:34(2)5:46(12)5:05(10)7:22(5)15:15(14)2:57(5)10:03(12)16:25(13)15:390:48(7)
 
Szabon Jánosdnf6:35(13)17:59(10)22:19(9)28:27(10)41:26(12)47:29(11)-----------------------------------77:00
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport6:35(13)11:24(10)4:20(10)6:08(12)12:59(12)6:03(7)29:31(14)
 
 
 
 
W10D (5)3,0 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(72)3(48)4(74)5(100)Finish
 
1Baracsi Léna21:523:17(1)11:13(3)14:10(2)18:05(1)21:15(1)21:52(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:17(1)7:56(4)2:57(1)3:55(1)3:10(1)0:37(1)
 
2Tóth Betti25:203:47(3)10:09(1)13:49(1)19:52(2)24:36(2)25:20(2)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü3:47(3)6:22(1)3:40(2)6:03(4)4:44(3)0:44(2)
 
3Takács Rebeka25:503:45(2)11:01(2)15:44(3)20:48(3)24:59(3)25:50(3)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:45(2)7:16(2)4:43(3)5:04(2)4:11(2)0:51(3)
 
4Szabó Dalma Viktória30:264:20(4)11:58(4)17:34(4)23:43(4)29:23(4)30:26(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:20(4)7:38(3)5:36(4)6:09(5)5:40(4)1:03(5)
 
5Prókai Nóra35:105:22(5)16:02(5)21:55(5)27:30(5)34:19(5)35:10(5)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:22(5)10:40(5)5:53(5)5:35(3)6:49(5)0:51(3)
 
 
 
 
W12D (2)3,0 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(75)2(72)3(48)4(74)5(100)Finish
 
1Dombi Júlia20:132:50(1)8:47(1)12:08(1)16:01(1)19:22(1)20:13(1)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:50(1)5:57(1)3:21(1)3:53(2)3:21(2)0:51(2)
 
2Grabecz Hanna20:463:37(2)9:38(2)13:30(2)17:07(2)20:15(2)20:46(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub3:37(2)6:01(2)3:52(2)3:37(1)3:08(1)0:31(1)
 
 
 
 
W12C (5)2,2 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(72)3(48)4(74)5(100)Finish
 
1Sárközy Rita18:223:26(1)7:29(1)9:50(1)13:30(1)17:52(1)18:22(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:26(1)4:03(1)2:21(1)3:40(1)4:22(4)0:30(1)
 
2Dalos Réka22:535:56(3)12:15(3)15:12(3)19:03(2)22:17(2)22:53(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:56(3)6:19(3)2:57(2)3:51(2)3:14(2)0:36(3)
 
3Máramarosi Anna25:555:44(2)10:49(2)14:25(2)22:36(3)25:20(3)25:55(3)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület5:44(2)5:05(2)3:36(3)8:11(3)2:44(1)0:35(2)
 
4Baracsi Hanna31:547:30(5)15:23(4)19:29(4)27:40(4)31:18(4)31:54(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:30(5)7:53(4)4:06(4)8:11(3)3:38(3)0:36(3)
 
5Faggyas Zsófia34:477:27(4)15:38(5)20:29(5)28:51(5)33:54(5)34:47(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:27(4)8:11(5)4:51(5)8:22(5)5:03(5)0:53(5)
 
 
 
 
W14 (19)2,6 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(73)2(37)3(57)4(50)5(34)6(47)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1Kálmán Tamara29:045:20(13)7:38(7)11:31(5)18:49(5)21:17(3)25:37(1)27:04(1)28:30(1)29:04(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:20(13)2:18(4)3:53(3)7:18(5)2:28(2)4:20(2)1:27(8)1:26(15)0:34(8)
 
2Székely Rozália30:154:44(5)6:54(3)10:21(2)18:15(3)21:59(4)26:54(3)28:17(2)29:42(2)30:15(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:44(5)2:10(3)3:27(2)7:54(8)3:44(10)4:55(4)1:23(5)1:25(14)0:33(5)
 
3Máramarosi Dóra31:124:31(4)6:30(1)11:17(3)18:43(4)21:02(2)26:29(2)29:15(3)30:35(3)31:12(3)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület4:31(4)1:59(2)4:47(8)7:26(6)2:19(1)5:27(8)2:46(17)1:20(10)0:37(14)
 
4Máramarosi Rita33:114:25(3)7:06(5)13:32(9)20:33(7)23:12(6)29:28(5)31:29(4)32:40(4)33:11(4)
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület4:25(3)2:41(7)6:26(13)7:01(2)2:39(4)6:16(9)2:01(12)1:11(6)0:31(2)
 
5Tóth Barbara33:584:59(9)6:56(4)11:21(4)17:57(2)20:35(1)30:50(6)32:16(6)33:25(5)33:58(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:59(9)1:57(1)4:25(7)6:36(1)2:38(3)10:15(17)1:26(7)1:09(5)0:33(5)
 
6Nagy Zsófia34:044:52(8)8:04(10)13:26(8)20:31(6)24:04(7)29:14(4)31:48(5)33:27(6)34:04(6)
KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesül4:52(8)3:12(11)5:22(10)7:05(4)3:33(7)5:10(6)2:34(14)1:39(18)0:37(14)
 
7Lengyel Krisztina34:444:12(2)8:03(9)13:11(7)21:12(9)24:47(8)31:04(7)33:00(7)34:08(7)34:44(7)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:12(2)3:51(12)5:08(9)8:01(9)3:35(9)6:17(10)1:56(11)1:08(4)0:36(12)
 
8Zagyva Rebeka Mária35:053:27(1)6:32(2)9:54(1)16:56(1)22:23(5)32:24(8)33:28(8)34:33(8)35:05(8)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:27(1)3:05(10)3:22(1)7:02(3)5:27(15)10:01(16)1:04(1)1:05(1)0:32(3)
 
9Nyáry Dorottya39:175:06(10)9:19(12)17:20(14)27:48(14)30:54(12)35:56(10)37:21(9)38:43(9)39:17(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:06(10)4:13(15)8:01(15)10:28(17)3:06(5)5:02(5)1:25(6)1:22(12)0:34(8)
 
10Detrekői Sára40:085:32(14)13:22(16)19:04(17)26:35(12)29:59(10)35:16(9)37:59(10)39:36(10)40:08(10)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:32(14)7:50(17)5:42(11)7:31(7)3:24(6)5:17(7)2:43(16)1:37(17)0:32(3)
 
11Vékony Janka40:344:51(6)7:25(6)15:57(12)25:16(11)29:41(9)37:24(11)38:38(11)39:57(11)40:34(11)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:51(6)2:34(5)8:32(17)9:19(14)4:25(13)7:43(14)1:14(2)1:19(8)0:37(14)
 
12Maloschik Emma43:427:53(17)10:28(15)18:54(16)28:25(16)32:46(13)40:30(14)41:44(13)43:05(12)43:42(12)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:53(17)2:35(6)8:26(16)9:31(15)4:21(12)7:44(15)1:14(2)1:21(11)0:37(14)
 
13Lázár Tamara44:405:07(11)9:18(11)16:25(13)26:50(13)30:23(11)37:32(12)41:38(12)44:05(13)44:40(13)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:07(11)4:11(14)7:07(14)10:25(16)3:33(7)7:09(12)4:06(19)2:27(19)0:35(11)
 
14Velgosová Miroslava44:455:14(12)9:27(13)15:49(11)28:23(15)33:41(14)40:00(13)42:56(14)44:15(14)44:45(14)
ATU Košice5:14(12)4:13(15)6:22(12)12:34(19)5:18(14)6:19(11)2:56(18)1:19(8)0:30(1)
 
15Székelyhidi Kata45:1311:24(19)14:18(17)18:30(15)30:30(17)34:37(15)42:06(16)43:24(15)44:40(15)45:13(15)
KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesül11:24(19)2:54(9)4:12(6)12:00(18)4:07(11)7:29(13)1:18(4)1:16(7)0:33(5)
 
16Baracsi Luca46:105:56(16)9:56(14)14:05(10)22:10(10)37:16(16)41:31(15)44:10(16)45:34(16)46:10(16)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:56(16)4:00(13)4:09(5)8:05(10)15:06(18)4:15(1)2:39(15)1:24(13)0:36(12)
 
17Berkecz Dóra47:134:51(6)7:44(8)11:48(6)20:46(8)38:34(17)43:07(17)45:08(17)46:39(17)47:13(17)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:51(6)2:53(8)4:04(4)8:58(13)17:48(19)4:33(3)2:01(12)1:31(16)0:34(8)
 
18Kocsis Fanni60:395:35(15)14:53(18)31:28(18)39:33(18)46:30(18)57:17(18)58:55(18)60:02(18)60:39(18)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:35(15)9:18(19)16:35(18)8:05(10)6:57(17)10:47(18)1:38(9)1:07(3)0:37(14)
 
19Dombi Zsófia63:458:40(18)17:51(19)34:29(19)42:42(19)49:34(19)60:21(19)61:59(19)63:05(19)63:45(19)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club8:40(18)9:11(18)16:38(19)8:13(12)6:52(16)10:47(18)1:38(9)1:06(2)0:40(19)
 
 
 
 
W16 (14)3,7 km12 C
PlNameTime
1(64)2(37)3(54)4(44)5(52)6(59)7(33)8(32)9(58)10(51)11(35)12(100)Finish
 
1Kishanti Petra33:104:04(3)7:39(2)11:06(2)12:13(2)13:45(2)17:56(2)19:28(2)26:10(1)28:02(1)29:33(1)31:44(1)32:43(1)33:10(1)
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz4:04(3)3:35(2)3:27(2)1:07(5)1:32(1)4:11(4)1:32(1)6:42(8)1:52(2)1:31(1)2:11(7)0:59(2)0:27(1)
 
2Czakó Boglárka35:113:10(1)6:35(1)9:46(1)10:53(1)13:44(1)17:03(1)18:45(1)28:17(3)29:56(2)31:44(2)33:44(2)34:42(2)35:11(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:10(1)3:25(1)3:11(1)1:07(5)2:51(6)3:19(1)1:42(3)9:32(11)1:39(1)1:48(3)2:00(3)0:58(1)0:29(2)
 
3Zempléni Lilla35:324:00(2)7:58(4)12:51(4)13:56(4)15:57(4)21:21(4)23:10(5)28:26(4)30:47(4)32:21(4)33:59(3)35:03(3)35:32(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:00(2)3:58(6)4:53(6)1:05(3)2:01(4)5:24(7)1:49(4)5:16(1)2:21(5)1:34(2)1:38(1)1:04(4)0:29(2)
 
4Tóth Blanka35:524:08(4)7:50(3)11:36(3)12:41(3)15:27(3)19:13(3)22:10(3)27:44(2)30:12(3)32:12(3)34:15(4)35:20(4)35:52(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:08(4)3:42(4)3:46(3)1:05(3)2:46(5)3:46(2)2:57(9)5:34(2)2:28(6)2:00(5)2:03(5)1:05(5)0:32(6)
 
5Hajdu Nelli36:406:30(9)10:11(7)14:28(6)15:28(5)17:13(5)21:28(5)23:04(4)28:39(5)30:47(4)33:00(5)34:52(5)36:06(5)36:40(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:30(9)3:41(3)4:17(4)1:00(1)1:45(2)4:15(5)1:36(2)5:35(3)2:08(4)2:13(6)1:52(2)1:14(7)0:34(9)
 
6Iván Eszter45:016:17(8)11:31(9)16:12(7)17:14(7)19:11(7)23:27(6)28:05(6)34:37(6)37:57(6)41:11(6)43:24(6)44:27(6)45:01(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:17(8)5:14(10)4:41(5)1:02(2)1:57(3)4:16(6)4:38(12)6:32(5)3:20(8)3:14(13)2:13(8)1:03(3)0:34(9)
 
7Weissová źuboslava46:537:23(11)12:15(11)17:14(8)18:48(8)22:19(8)28:08(9)31:07(8)37:46(8)40:51(7)42:40(7)45:04(7)46:20(7)46:53(7)
ATU Košice7:23(11)4:52(9)4:59(7)1:34(11)3:31(11)5:49(10)2:59(10)6:39(7)3:05(7)1:49(4)2:24(10)1:16(9)0:33(7)
 
8Borhegyi Teodóra48:425:04(6)9:29(6)19:06(11)20:37(11)23:38(10)27:43(8)29:36(7)40:19(9)42:16(8)44:34(8)46:43(8)48:01(8)48:42(8)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:04(6)4:25(8)9:37(13)1:31(10)3:01(9)4:05(3)1:53(5)10:43(12)1:57(3)2:18(7)2:09(6)1:18(10)0:41(13)
 
9Kálmán Imola52:108:01(12)11:57(10)18:47(10)20:03(9)23:00(9)28:28(10)31:13(9)37:26(7)45:47(9)48:08(9)50:10(9)51:39(9)52:10(9)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:01(12)3:56(5)6:50(11)1:16(7)2:57(8)5:28(8)2:45(6)6:13(4)8:21(12)2:21(8)2:02(4)1:29(11)0:31(4)
 
10Divin Judit56:184:27(5)8:51(5)14:08(5)15:34(6)18:30(6)24:17(7)38:33(11)46:25(11)49:50(11)52:18(10)54:31(10)55:45(10)56:18(10)
Ady Líceum SC4:27(5)4:24(7)5:17(9)1:26(9)2:56(7)5:47(9)14:16(13)7:52(9)3:25(9)2:28(9)2:13(8)1:14(7)0:33(7)
 
11Kelevitz Virág57:316:37(10)12:47(12)18:22(9)20:09(10)28:54(11)35:05(11)37:59(10)44:37(10)49:39(10)52:47(11)55:53(11)57:00(11)57:31(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:37(10)6:10(12)5:35(10)1:47(12)8:45(13)6:11(12)2:54(7)6:38(6)5:02(11)3:08(12)3:06(12)1:07(6)0:31(4)
 
12Roháčová Viktória74:235:42(7)11:14(8)20:45(12)23:38(12)29:36(12)45:46(13)48:42(13)60:45(13)64:18(12)67:17(12)72:01(12)73:45(12)74:23(12)
ATU Košice5:42(7)5:32(11)9:31(12)2:53(13)5:58(12)16:10(13)2:56(8)12:03(13)3:33(10)2:59(11)4:44(13)1:44(13)0:38(12)
 
13Velgosová Michaela78:3210:07(13)25:08(13)30:14(13)31:33(13)34:49(13)40:56(12)44:34(12)53:18(12)70:56(13)73:43(13)76:25(13)77:55(13)78:32(13)
ATU Košice10:07(13)15:01(13)5:06(8)1:19(8)3:16(10)6:07(11)3:38(11)8:44(10)17:38(13)2:47(10)2:42(11)1:30(12)0:37(11)
 
 
Sadílková Ivamp-------------------------------------------------------35:5737:22
OB Vizovice35:571:25(14)
 
 
 
 
W18 (9)4,8 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(56)3(37)4(54)5(40)6(45)7(38)8(59)9(33)10(46)11(50)12(51)13(47)14(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Csilla36:312:43(2)4:52(1)7:27(1)10:19(1)13:23(1)15:25(1)17:16(1)20:29(1)22:02(1)26:00(1)28:54(1)32:19(1)34:44(1)36:01(1)36:31(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:43(2)2:09(1)2:35(1)2:52(1)3:04(2)2:02(3)1:51(1)3:13(1)1:33(3)3:58(2)2:54(1)3:25(3)2:25(2)1:17(1)0:30(3)
 
2Sárközy Zsófia37:162:32(1)7:11(5)10:10(3)13:02(2)15:14(2)16:51(2)18:51(2)22:36(2)23:45(2)27:20(2)30:27(2)33:20(2)35:26(2)36:46(2)37:16(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:32(1)4:39(7)2:59(2)2:52(1)2:12(1)1:37(1)2:00(2)3:45(2)1:09(2)3:35(1)3:07(2)2:53(1)2:06(1)1:20(2)0:30(3)
 
3Király Boróka50:022:54(3)10:29(8)14:13(7)17:28(5)21:11(3)22:52(3)24:59(3)28:45(3)29:52(3)33:50(3)37:19(3)40:41(3)47:58(3)49:34(3)50:02(3)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó2:54(3)7:35(9)3:44(3)3:15(3)3:43(4)1:41(2)2:07(3)3:46(3)1:07(1)3:58(2)3:29(3)3:22(2)7:17(7)1:36(4)0:28(1)
 
4Miklušová Tamara58:063:10(4)5:33(2)9:19(2)13:03(3)22:00(5)24:14(4)34:52(6)39:06(6)40:55(6)45:25(5)49:06(5)52:41(5)56:04(4)57:38(4)58:06(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:10(4)2:23(3)3:46(4)3:44(4)8:57(7)2:14(4)10:38(7)4:14(4)1:49(4)4:30(4)3:41(4)3:35(4)3:23(3)1:34(3)0:28(1)
 
5Kůstková Daniela61:013:53(6)7:04(4)11:57(4)16:31(4)21:16(4)25:57(6)29:57(4)34:35(4)37:34(4)42:55(4)47:39(4)51:58(4)58:42(5)60:30(5)61:01(5)
OB Vizovice3:53(6)3:11(4)4:53(6)4:34(5)4:45(5)4:41(7)4:00(4)4:38(5)2:59(7)5:21(6)4:44(7)4:19(5)6:44(6)1:48(5)0:31(5)
 
6Kiss Dóra Eszter64:063:37(5)6:55(3)12:21(5)19:11(7)22:42(6)25:04(5)32:43(5)37:42(5)40:25(5)45:44(6)50:24(6)54:53(6)61:31(6)63:33(6)64:06(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:37(5)3:18(5)5:26(7)6:50(7)3:31(3)2:22(5)7:39(6)4:59(7)2:43(6)5:19(5)4:40(6)4:29(6)6:38(5)2:02(6)0:33(6)
 
7Kulmán Eszter74:575:01(7)10:15(7)16:40(8)25:38(8)31:56(8)34:52(7)40:34(7)45:16(7)47:40(7)58:13(7)62:19(7)67:18(7)71:24(7)74:23(7)74:57(7)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü5:01(7)5:14(8)6:25(8)8:58(8)6:18(6)2:56(6)5:42(5)4:42(6)2:24(5)10:33(7)4:06(5)4:59(7)4:06(4)2:59(7)0:34(7)
 
 
Friman Ronjadnf6:08(8)8:24(6)13:12(6)18:00(6)30:25(7)39:37(8)-----52:4855:13-------------------------65:33
Hyvinkään Rasti6:08(8)2:16(2)4:48(5)4:48(6)12:25(8)9:12(8)13:112:2510:20(8)
 
Győri Boglárkadnf9:50(9)13:24(9)-----29:1039:2644:57----------------------------------------73:54
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü9:50(9)3:34(6)15:4610:165:3128:57(9)
 
 
 
 
W20 (6)5,9 km18 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(56)3(33)4(39)5(61)6(40)7(54)8(59)9(63)10(38)11(45)12(62)13(52)14(42)15(58)16(34)17(35)18(100)Finish
 
1Kézdy Borbála64:043:47(1)6:17(1)12:17(1)14:54(1)20:38(1)24:50(1)29:42(1)32:38(1)35:25(1)36:58(1)39:36(1)40:26(1)42:15(1)48:42(1)55:05(1)58:57(1)62:31(1)63:30(1)64:04(1)22:25
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:47(1)2:30(1)6:00(3)2:37(1)5:44(1)4:12(4)4:52(3)2:56(1)2:47(1)1:33(1)2:38(1)0:50(1)1:49(1)6:27(1)6:23(1)3:52(1)3:34(2)0:59(1)0:34(1)*52
 
2Papugová Andrea85:554:26(2)8:33(2)14:26(2)19:09(2)27:59(2)30:09(2)35:44(2)39:37(2)43:04(2)45:01(2)47:55(2)49:01(2)55:52(2)66:45(2)75:19(2)79:51(2)84:04(2)85:16(2)85:55(2)
ATU Košice4:26(2)4:07(4)5:53(2)4:43(4)8:50(2)2:10(2)5:35(4)3:53(2)3:27(3)1:57(3)2:54(2)1:06(4)6:51(5)10:53(3)8:34(3)4:32(3)4:13(3)1:12(3)0:39(4)
 
3Egei Petra91:509:31(3)14:19(4)20:38(4)24:54(4)37:20(4)39:44(4)44:23(4)48:16(4)51:14(3)52:56(3)56:43(3)57:40(3)60:47(3)73:36(4)80:31(3)86:50(3)90:14(3)91:14(3)91:50(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn9:31(3)4:48(6)6:19(4)4:16(3)12:26(6)2:24(3)4:39(2)3:53(2)2:58(2)1:42(2)3:47(3)0:57(2)3:07(3)12:49(4)6:55(2)6:19(5)3:24(1)1:00(2)0:36(2)
 
4Völgyesi Melody100:5410:14(4)12:58(3)18:33(3)24:17(3)35:08(3)36:47(3)43:32(3)47:34(3)52:34(4)55:22(4)59:21(4)60:26(4)63:14(4)72:41(3)82:39(4)87:40(4)98:33(4)100:16(4)100:54(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn10:14(4)2:44(2)5:35(1)5:44(5)10:51(4)1:39(1)6:45(5)4:02(4)5:00(4)2:48(5)3:59(4)1:05(3)2:48(2)9:27(2)9:58(5)5:01(4)10:53(5)1:43(4)0:38(3)
 
5Kötél Angyalka113:0413:46(6)17:51(6)24:51(5)28:09(5)39:00(5)45:17(5)49:22(5)54:33(5)62:09(5)64:28(5)70:18(5)72:41(5)77:33(5)90:57(5)100:47(5)104:45(5)110:31(5)112:20(5)113:04(5)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó13:46(6)4:05(3)7:00(5)3:18(2)10:51(4)6:17(5)4:05(1)5:11(5)7:36(5)2:19(4)5:50(5)2:23(5)4:52(4)13:24(5)9:50(4)3:58(2)5:46(4)1:49(5)0:44(5)
 
 
Sturz Lazar Ana-Mariadnf12:44(5)16:51(5)26:33(6)34:39(6)44:58(6)54:18(6)62:28(6)67:49(6)----------------------------------------91:1592:4993:35
Transilva Kolozsvár12:44(5)4:07(4)9:42(6)8:06(6)10:19(3)9:20(6)8:10(6)5:21(6)23:261:340:46(6)
 
 
 
 
W21A (6)7,0 km20 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(56)3(37)4(54)5(40)6(45)7(49)8(43)9(41)10(46)11(33)12(39)13(38)14(61)15(53)16(42)17(50)18(34)19(35)20(100)Finish
 
1Szerencsi Ildikó dr.56:523:10(1)5:30(1)8:27(1)11:41(1)13:58(1)15:45(1)18:22(1)22:20(1)24:19(1)25:42(1)29:18(1)31:00(1)35:02(1)37:37(1)39:03(1)44:56(1)50:12(1)52:00(1)55:10(1)56:14(1)56:52(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:10(1)2:20(1)2:57(1)3:14(1)2:17(1)1:47(1)2:37(1)3:58(1)1:59(1)1:23(1)3:36(1)1:42(1)4:02(1)2:35(1)1:26(2)5:53(1)5:16(1)1:48(1)3:10(2)1:04(2)0:38(3)
 
2Miklušová Tereza75:233:41(3)6:31(2)10:17(2)14:02(2)22:58(5)25:10(3)28:03(3)32:49(3)35:35(3)37:00(2)41:51(2)43:48(2)49:52(2)52:30(2)53:48(2)63:05(2)68:43(2)70:47(2)73:50(2)74:53(2)75:23(2)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:41(3)2:50(2)3:46(2)3:45(2)8:56(6)2:12(2)2:53(2)4:46(3)2:46(3)1:25(2)4:51(2)1:57(2)6:04(2)2:38(2)1:18(1)9:17(4)5:38(2)2:04(2)3:03(1)1:03(1)0:30(1)
 
3Poštulková Andrea85:413:40(2)8:00(3)11:46(3)16:22(3)20:39(2)23:01(2)26:41(2)32:39(2)35:24(2)39:09(3)45:10(3)48:23(3)54:44(3)58:42(3)61:03(3)69:21(3)76:30(3)79:23(3)83:40(3)85:05(3)85:41(3)
ATU Košice3:40(2)4:20(4)3:46(2)4:36(6)4:17(4)2:22(3)3:40(4)5:58(5)2:45(2)3:45(4)6:01(5)3:13(3)6:21(3)3:58(3)2:21(4)8:18(3)7:09(3)2:53(4)4:17(4)1:25(4)0:36(2)
 
4Routsi Anastasia99:004:33(5)10:05(6)19:20(6)23:22(6)27:23(6)29:48(6)33:15(5)38:31(5)42:35(5)44:28(4)49:56(4)60:04(5)67:27(5)72:37(4)74:25(4)81:37(4)90:13(4)92:52(4)96:54(4)98:16(4)99:00(4)
Suunnistusmatkat4:33(5)5:32(6)9:15(6)4:02(3)4:01(3)2:25(4)3:27(3)5:16(4)4:04(6)1:53(3)5:28(3)10:08(5)7:23(5)5:10(4)1:48(3)7:12(2)8:36(4)2:39(3)4:02(3)1:22(3)0:44(5)
 
 
Császár Barbaramp4:09(4)8:34(4)13:03(4)17:32(4)22:27(4)25:19(4)30:25(4)38:26(4)42:15(4)47:01(5)52:33(5)58:31(4)65:25(4)----------86:48---------------97:4998:3574:54
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó4:09(4)4:25(5)4:29(5)4:29(4)4:55(5)2:52(5)5:06(5)8:01(6)3:49(5)4:46(5)5:32(4)5:58(4)6:54(4)21:2311:010:46(6)*45
 
Vincze Rebekadnf5:54(6)9:32(5)13:45(5)18:14(5)22:00(3)25:29(5)41:37(6)46:08(6)49:31(6)58:15(6)------------------------------63:0267:5572:2273:3574:18
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE5:54(6)3:38(3)4:13(4)4:29(4)3:46(2)3:29(6)16:08(6)4:31(2)3:23(4)8:44(6)4:474:534:271:130:43(4)
 
 
 
 
W21B (6)5,1 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(42)3(33)4(39)5(49)6(45)7(44)8(59)9(46)10(58)11(34)12(47)13(100)Finish
 
1Dénes Orsolya57:204:53(3)9:07(1)10:23(1)13:53(1)20:12(1)23:33(1)27:56(1)32:20(1)40:48(1)46:09(1)49:44(1)55:03(1)56:40(1)57:20(1)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület4:53(3)4:14(1)1:16(3)3:30(4)6:19(2)3:21(3)4:23(2)4:24(1)8:28(4)5:21(1)3:35(1)5:19(2)1:37(2)0:40(5)
 
2