Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2015.V 2015.11.15. 9:33
Split time results - 1. nap / Day 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
MW10-12D (6)3,0 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(70)2(76)3(72)4(58)5(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Márk Levente17:442:42(2)7:57(1)9:28(1)14:40(1)17:13(1)17:44(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:42(2)5:15(1)1:31(1)5:12(1)2:33(3)0:31(4)
 
2Dombi Zsófia22:102:39(1)8:52(2)11:43(2)19:05(2)21:44(2)22:10(2)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:39(1)6:13(3)2:51(3)7:22(3)2:39(4)0:26(1)
 
3Dombi Júlia22:253:04(3)9:12(3)12:06(3)19:24(3)21:56(3)22:25(3)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club3:04(3)6:08(2)2:54(4)7:18(2)2:32(2)0:29(3)
 
4Borbás Ágota Anna26:434:25(5)11:28(5)15:21(5)23:52(4)26:09(4)26:43(4)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület4:25(5)7:03(5)3:53(5)8:31(4)2:17(1)0:34(5)
 
5Szűcs Emese36:333:21(4)9:57(4)14:00(4)32:21(5)36:06(5)36:33(5)
EK4 Egyesületen kívüli3:21(4)6:36(4)4:03(6)18:21(5)3:45(5)0:27(2)
 
6Ormay Péter51:454:45(6)19:28(6)21:39(6)45:40(6)51:07(6)51:45(6)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport4:45(6)14:43(6)2:11(2)24:01(6)5:27(6)0:38(6)
 
 
 
 
MW12C (6)1,9 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(76)3(72)4(58)5(100)Finish
 
1Lázár Tamara20:585:06(1)9:30(2)11:36(1)18:31(1)20:25(1)20:58(1)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:06(1)4:24(3)2:06(4)6:55(2)1:54(2)0:33(5)
 
2Faggyas Zsófia22:555:34(3)9:28(1)11:38(2)19:46(2)22:27(2)22:55(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:34(3)3:54(2)2:10(5)8:08(3)2:41(5)0:28(3)
 
3Zagyva Zalán28:5015:46(6)18:35(6)20:32(6)26:33(3)28:23(3)28:50(3)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha15:46(6)2:49(1)1:57(3)6:01(1)1:50(1)0:27(1)
 
4Kelevitz Virág31:3010:16(4)16:43(5)18:24(4)28:43(4)30:47(4)31:30(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:16(4)6:27(5)1:41(2)10:19(4)2:04(3)0:43(6)
 
5Dalos Réka32:2310:57(5)15:55(4)17:32(3)29:49(6)31:56(5)32:23(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő10:57(5)4:58(4)1:37(1)12:17(6)2:07(4)0:27(1)
 
6Szűcs Réka33:135:29(2)13:43(3)18:27(5)29:19(5)32:42(6)33:13(6)
EK4 Egyesületen kívüli5:29(2)8:14(6)4:44(6)10:52(5)3:23(6)0:31(4)
 
 
 
 
M14 (12)3,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(70)2(31)3(49)4(59)5(71)6(34)7(67)8(33)9(47)10(50)11(60)12(62)13(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Zoltán29:141:39(1)3:45(1)6:38(1)10:25(1)12:56(1)13:50(1)16:03(1)17:05(1)20:24(1)22:49(1)26:02(1)27:44(1)28:51(1)29:14(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:39(1)2:06(2)2:53(2)3:47(2)2:31(1)0:54(3)2:13(3)1:02(1)3:19(3)2:25(3)3:13(9)1:42(1)1:07(2)0:23(3)
 
2Egei Balázs35:081:59(3)4:04(2)6:53(2)10:31(2)17:13(2)18:00(2)19:38(2)24:02(2)26:42(2)28:32(2)30:22(2)33:34(2)34:45(2)35:08(2)20:51
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:59(3)2:05(1)2:49(1)3:38(1)6:42(7)0:47(1)1:38(2)4:24(5)2:40(1)1:50(1)1:50(1)3:12(8)1:11(5)0:23(3)*65
 
3Karakai Áron38:211:52(2)4:45(4)8:36(4)15:03(4)18:30(3)19:40(3)22:36(3)25:51(4)29:28(3)31:55(3)34:36(3)36:51(3)37:56(3)38:21(3)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:52(2)2:53(5)3:51(4)6:27(8)3:27(2)1:10(5)2:56(5)3:15(4)3:37(4)2:27(4)2:41(7)2:15(5)1:05(1)0:25(6)
 
4Gárgyán Dániel Tibor41:212:17(4)4:33(3)7:38(3)15:01(3)18:46(4)19:50(4)23:20(4)25:32(3)30:34(4)33:16(4)38:01(5)39:45(4)40:54(4)41:21(4)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha2:17(4)2:16(3)3:05(3)7:23(11)3:45(4)1:04(4)3:30(6)2:12(2)5:02(8)2:42(5)4:45(10)1:44(2)1:09(4)0:27(9)
 
5Klement Kelén42:142:21(6)5:16(5)9:50(5)16:34(7)23:15(6)24:06(6)25:40(6)30:04(6)32:48(5)34:49(5)37:04(4)40:39(5)41:47(5)42:14(5)26:58
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:21(6)2:55(6)4:34(6)6:44(9)6:41(6)0:51(2)1:34(1)4:24(5)2:44(2)2:01(2)2:15(2)3:35(11)1:08(3)0:27(9)*65
 
6Gárdonyi Soma43:062:35(8)5:46(6)10:13(6)15:54(6)19:28(5)21:10(5)25:17(5)27:59(5)33:01(6)36:02(6)38:26(6)41:31(6)42:44(6)43:06(6)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:35(8)3:11(7)4:27(5)5:41(7)3:34(3)1:42(8)4:07(8)2:42(3)5:02(8)3:01(6)2:24(4)3:05(7)1:13(6)0:22(1)
 
7Kovács Botond Bendegúz56:402:41(9)5:56(7)10:59(7)15:46(5)26:53(8)28:09(7)35:49(8)40:25(7)45:30(7)49:02(7)51:36(7)54:55(7)56:13(7)56:40(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:41(9)3:15(8)5:03(7)4:47(4)11:07(10)1:16(6)7:40(12)4:36(7)5:05(10)3:32(8)2:34(5)3:19(9)1:18(9)0:27(9)
 
8Csontos András56:572:17(4)7:43(8)15:23(8)20:09(8)26:28(7)31:07(8)34:49(7)41:37(8)46:12(8)50:26(8)53:06(8)55:11(8)56:32(8)56:57(8)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:17(4)5:26(10)7:40(11)4:46(3)6:19(5)4:39(11)3:42(7)6:48(10)4:35(5)4:14(12)2:40(6)2:05(3)1:21(10)0:25(6)
 
9Küronya Frigyes68:342:23(7)14:13(11)19:44(11)28:21(11)38:51(10)40:10(9)47:46(9)52:27(9)57:11(9)61:05(9)63:28(9)66:56(9)68:12(9)68:34(9)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:23(7)11:50(11)5:31(8)8:37(12)10:30(8)1:19(7)7:36(11)4:41(8)4:44(7)3:54(9)2:23(3)3:28(10)1:16(8)0:22(1)
 
10Gaál Csanád71:568:43(12)11:17(10)17:12(10)22:22(9)33:28(9)48:13(11)50:26(11)56:35(10)61:17(10)65:23(10)68:04(10)70:10(10)71:33(10)71:56(10)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club8:43(12)2:34(4)5:55(9)5:10(6)11:06(9)14:45(12)2:13(3)6:09(9)4:42(6)4:06(11)2:41(7)2:06(4)1:23(11)0:23(3)
 
11Bencze Gergő87:115:05(10)9:54(9)16:41(9)23:58(10)40:14(11)42:52(10)49:32(10)57:37(11)67:27(11)70:39(11)80:58(11)85:20(11)86:46(11)87:11(11)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:05(10)4:49(9)6:47(10)7:17(10)16:16(12)2:38(10)6:40(10)8:05(11)9:50(12)3:12(7)10:19(11)4:22(12)1:26(12)0:25(6)
 
12Cieger Bálint136:506:36(11)30:18(12)48:24(12)53:33(12)66:06(12)67:57(12)73:45(12)93:43(12)103:24(12)107:19(12)132:17(12)135:01(12)136:16(12)136:50(12)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE6:36(11)23:42(12)18:06(12)5:09(5)12:33(11)1:51(9)5:48(9)19:58(12)9:41(11)3:55(10)24:58(12)2:44(6)1:15(7)0:34(12)
 
 
 
 
M16 (7)5,0 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(54)2(52)3(61)4(34)5(32)6(48)7(37)8(36)9(65)10(47)11(53)12(56)13(100)Finish
 
1Podmolík Jonáš47:433:08(1)9:17(2)11:53(1)14:41(1)18:21(1)21:32(1)23:48(1)26:31(1)29:54(1)36:11(1)42:19(1)45:45(1)47:19(1)47:43(1)
SKOB Zlín3:08(1)6:09(2)2:36(1)2:48(1)3:40(4)3:11(2)2:16(3)2:43(5)3:23(3)6:17(6)6:08(2)3:26(1)1:34(3)0:24(2)
 
2Allwinger Herwig ifj.48:163:15(2)9:05(1)11:53(1)20:58(3)24:13(3)27:08(3)29:21(3)30:51(2)33:57(2)37:07(2)42:39(2)46:25(2)47:55(2)48:16(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:15(2)5:50(1)2:48(2)9:05(7)3:15(2)2:55(1)2:13(2)1:30(1)3:06(2)3:10(1)5:32(1)3:46(4)1:30(1)0:21(1)
 
3Skrop Tamás53:014:42(5)13:19(4)16:42(3)20:28(2)23:38(2)27:01(2)29:06(2)33:40(3)36:43(3)39:53(3)46:06(3)51:01(3)52:33(3)53:01(3)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:42(5)8:37(3)3:23(4)3:46(3)3:10(1)3:23(3)2:05(1)4:34(6)3:03(1)3:10(1)6:13(3)4:55(7)1:32(2)0:28(4)
 
4Barta Gergely59:454:10(4)13:49(5)17:40(5)21:48(4)25:18(4)29:28(4)32:47(4)34:55(4)39:08(4)45:11(4)52:04(4)56:52(4)59:21(4)59:45(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:10(4)9:39(5)3:51(5)4:08(4)3:30(3)4:10(4)3:19(5)2:08(2)4:13(4)6:03(5)6:53(4)4:48(6)2:29(6)0:24(2)
 
5Tóth Balázs62:514:09(3)12:53(3)16:55(4)22:44(5)27:57(6)34:36(5)37:25(5)39:53(5)44:12(5)48:40(5)56:26(5)60:10(5)62:18(5)62:51(5)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba4:09(3)8:44(4)4:02(6)5:49(6)5:13(6)6:39(6)2:49(4)2:28(4)4:19(5)4:28(3)7:46(5)3:44(3)2:08(5)0:33(6)
 
6Gyenge Barnabás85:277:17(7)16:59(6)20:11(6)23:44(6)27:53(5)38:46(6)55:17(6)57:26(6)61:58(6)66:38(6)79:36(6)83:11(6)84:57(6)85:27(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:17(7)9:42(6)3:12(3)3:33(2)4:09(5)10:53(7)16:31(6)2:09(3)4:32(6)4:40(4)12:58(7)3:35(2)1:46(4)0:30(5)
 
7Takács Kristóf138:225:33(6)31:03(7)37:23(7)42:13(7)49:36(7)55:47(7)88:08(7)92:57(7)109:41(7)119:45(7)130:26(7)135:12(7)137:49(7)138:22(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:33(6)25:30(7)6:20(7)4:50(5)7:23(7)6:11(5)32:21(7)4:49(7)16:44(7)10:04(7)10:41(6)4:46(5)2:37(7)0:33(6)
 
 
 
 
M18 (9)7,0 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(49)3(71)4(46)5(64)6(43)7(41)8(37)9(36)10(67)11(61)12(51)13(60)14(54)15(55)16(62)17(100)Finish
 
1Dalos Máté46:083:12(4)6:02(2)10:31(1)13:14(1)16:37(1)20:06(1)23:44(1)26:37(1)28:07(1)31:47(1)34:37(2)36:20(2)39:28(1)41:59(1)42:55(1)44:52(1)45:44(1)46:08(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:12(4)2:50(1)4:29(1)2:43(1)3:23(1)3:29(2)3:38(6)2:53(1)1:30(5)3:40(4)2:50(7)1:43(1)3:08(1)2:31(4)0:56(2)1:57(2)0:52(4)0:24(4)
 
2Kálmán Erik47:422:58(1)5:54(1)10:32(2)13:41(2)17:20(2)20:54(2)24:05(2)27:29(2)28:45(2)32:02(2)34:08(1)35:56(1)40:51(2)43:18(2)44:12(2)46:24(2)47:18(2)47:42(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:58(1)2:56(2)4:38(2)3:09(5)3:39(2)3:34(5)3:11(1)3:24(3)1:16(1)3:17(1)2:06(1)1:48(2)4:55(5)2:27(2)0:54(1)2:12(4)0:54(6)0:24(4)
 
3Ormay Mihály48:423:08(2)6:19(3)11:15(3)14:20(3)18:20(3)22:18(3)25:32(3)28:42(3)30:29(3)33:47(3)35:57(3)37:50(3)41:14(3)44:31(3)45:28(3)47:28(3)48:18(3)48:42(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:08(2)3:11(3)4:56(3)3:05(4)4:00(4)3:58(6)3:14(3)3:10(2)1:47(7)3:18(2)2:10(3)1:53(4)3:24(3)3:17(7)0:57(3)2:00(3)0:50(2)0:24(4)
 
4Gurály Attila51:183:10(3)6:49(4)11:59(4)14:53(4)18:38(4)23:39(4)27:11(4)30:55(4)32:13(4)35:39(4)38:17(4)40:09(4)44:44(4)46:58(4)48:06(4)50:02(4)50:53(4)51:18(4)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:10(3)3:39(4)5:10(4)2:54(2)3:45(3)5:01(7)3:32(5)3:44(4)1:18(3)3:26(3)2:38(5)1:52(3)4:35(4)2:14(1)1:08(6)1:56(1)0:51(3)0:25(7)
 
5Péntek Márton58:424:02(7)7:52(7)14:43(7)18:48(6)23:52(6)27:21(6)30:34(6)34:29(6)35:55(6)41:26(5)43:57(5)45:55(5)51:03(5)53:54(5)54:55(5)57:17(5)58:17(5)58:42(5)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:02(7)3:50(5)6:51(7)4:05(6)5:04(6)3:29(2)3:13(2)3:55(6)1:26(4)5:31(5)2:31(4)1:58(5)5:08(6)2:51(6)1:01(5)2:22(5)1:00(7)0:25(7)
 
6Magyar Tamás60:573:28(5)7:30(5)13:26(6)16:28(5)21:36(5)25:09(5)29:19(5)33:06(5)34:49(5)44:26(6)46:33(6)48:36(6)51:45(6)54:25(6)55:55(6)59:52(6)60:38(6)60:57(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:28(5)4:02(7)5:56(6)3:02(3)5:08(7)3:33(4)4:10(7)3:47(5)1:43(6)9:37(8)2:07(2)2:03(6)3:09(2)2:40(5)1:30(7)3:57(6)0:46(1)0:19(1)
 
7Weiler Vince66:113:54(6)7:44(6)12:59(5)23:05(7)27:16(7)30:19(7)33:35(7)37:46(7)39:02(7)44:53(7)47:40(7)49:44(7)55:24(7)57:53(7)58:50(7)64:55(7)65:48(7)66:11(7)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:54(6)3:50(5)5:15(5)10:06(9)4:11(5)3:03(1)3:16(4)4:11(7)1:16(1)5:51(6)2:47(6)2:04(7)5:40(7)2:29(3)0:57(3)6:05(7)0:53(5)0:23(3)
 
8Jochec Michal129:137:12(8)12:26(8)21:04(8)29:04(8)36:35(8)46:47(8)56:20(8)65:41(8)69:35(8)85:58(8)91:54(8)98:50(8)109:32(8)117:54(8)119:29(8)127:26(8)128:53(8)129:13(8)
OB Vizovice7:12(8)5:14(8)8:38(8)8:00(8)7:31(8)10:12(8)9:33(9)9:21(8)3:54(9)16:23(9)5:56(9)6:56(9)10:42(8)8:22(9)1:35(8)7:57(8)1:27(8)0:20(2)
 
9Harmath Dávid136:368:48(9)16:41(9)34:43(9)41:41(9)52:31(9)63:42(9)72:51(9)82:22(9)85:46(9)95:17(9)100:35(9)105:01(9)115:54(9)122:09(9)124:28(9)133:58(9)136:06(9)136:36(9)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club8:48(9)7:53(9)18:02(9)6:58(7)10:50(9)11:11(9)9:09(8)9:31(9)3:24(8)9:31(7)5:18(8)4:26(8)10:53(9)6:15(8)2:19(9)9:30(9)2:08(9)0:30(9)
 
 
 
 
M20 (11)7,9 km24 C
PlNameTime
1(62)2(60)3(51)4(64)5(44)6(43)7(42)8(48)9(37)10(36)11(39)12(32)13(38)14(40)15(65)16(47)17(49)18(31)19(63)20(55)21(50)22(53)23(57)24(100)Finish
 
1Kettner Vojtech53:211:08(5)3:05(5)6:45(6)11:45(4)14:58(7)16:57(4)19:10(3)21:08(3)22:58(2)25:20(4)28:16(4)29:29(4)31:08(4)32:14(4)34:53(4)37:47(4)40:00(4)42:21(4)42:59(4)44:52(3)46:38(2)49:28(2)52:25(1)52:59(1)53:21(1)
Czech Junior team1:08(5)1:57(7)3:40(9)5:00(3)3:13(11)1:59(2)2:13(1)1:58(1)1:50(4)2:22(10)2:56(7)1:13(7)1:39(8)1:06(5)2:39(1)2:54(5)2:13(4)2:21(1)0:38(1)1:53(3)1:46(1)2:50(1)2:57(3)0:34(1)0:22(1)
 
2Mudrak Stepan54:041:04(2)2:48(2)6:53(9)11:37(3)13:31(2)15:48(1)18:26(1)20:30(1)22:01(1)23:45(1)26:21(1)27:43(1)28:46(1)30:03(1)33:07(1)35:46(1)37:52(1)40:22(1)41:05(1)42:54(1)44:50(1)48:44(1)53:00(2)53:41(2)54:04(2)
Czech Junior team1:04(2)1:44(3)4:05(10)4:44(1)1:54(3)2:17(6)2:38(4)2:04(2)1:31(1)1:44(8)2:36(3)1:22(8)1:03(1)1:17(11)3:04(6)2:39(1)2:06(3)2:30(5)0:43(5)1:49(2)1:56(3)3:54(5)4:16(10)0:41(4)0:23(4)
 
3Netuka Vojtech55:040:58(1)2:39(1)5:45(1)10:41(1)13:34(3)16:13(3)18:53(2)21:02(2)23:00(3)25:05(3)27:37(3)29:19(3)30:35(3)31:31(3)34:34(3)37:23(3)39:25(3)42:03(3)42:45(3)44:53(4)46:57(3)49:59(3)53:59(3)54:41(3)55:04(3)
Czech Junior team0:58(1)1:41(1)3:06(3)4:56(2)2:53(9)2:39(8)2:40(6)2:09(6)1:58(5)2:05(9)2:32(2)1:42(11)1:16(7)0:56(1)3:03(5)2:49(4)2:02(1)2:38(8)0:42(3)2:08(8)2:04(4)3:02(3)4:00(9)0:42(7)0:23(4)
 
4Fürst Matous55:221:06(3)3:01(4)6:15(4)11:15(2)13:08(1)17:38(8)20:09(6)22:17(5)24:40(5)25:56(5)29:08(5)30:00(5)31:14(5)32:15(5)35:19(5)38:29(5)40:32(5)43:01(5)43:42(5)45:45(5)48:01(4)51:02(4)54:19(4)55:00(4)55:22(4)
Czech Junior team1:06(3)1:55(6)3:14(4)5:00(3)1:53(2)4:30(11)2:31(2)2:08(4)2:23(8)1:16(1)3:12(8)0:52(1)1:14(5)1:01(2)3:04(6)3:10(6)2:03(2)2:29(4)0:41(2)2:03(5)2:16(7)3:01(2)3:17(7)0:41(4)0:22(1)
 
5Navratil Simon56:151:14(8)3:05(5)6:07(3)12:25(6)14:09(5)16:04(2)19:32(4)21:59(4)23:45(4)25:01(2)27:23(2)28:16(2)29:30(2)30:33(2)33:22(2)36:43(2)39:00(2)41:25(2)42:08(2)44:14(2)48:02(5)52:13(5)55:14(5)55:52(5)56:15(5)
Czech Junior team1:14(8)1:51(4)3:02(1)6:18(8)1:44(1)1:55(1)3:28(10)2:27(8)1:46(3)1:16(1)2:22(1)0:53(2)1:14(5)1:03(3)2:49(2)3:21(8)2:17(6)2:25(3)0:43(5)2:06(7)3:48(11)4:11(7)3:01(4)0:38(3)0:23(4)
 
6Sykora Vojtech60:061:07(4)3:07(7)6:46(8)11:51(5)13:47(4)17:09(5)19:45(5)25:51(8)27:34(7)28:54(7)31:47(7)32:46(7)33:51(6)35:04(6)38:04(6)40:43(6)43:00(6)45:23(6)46:06(6)47:52(6)49:46(6)56:12(6)59:02(6)59:43(6)60:06(6)
Czech Junior team1:07(4)2:00(8)3:39(8)5:05(5)1:56(4)3:22(10)2:36(3)6:06(11)1:43(2)1:20(4)2:53(6)0:59(4)1:05(2)1:13(9)3:00(3)2:39(1)2:17(6)2:23(2)0:43(5)1:46(1)1:54(2)6:26(11)2:50(1)0:41(4)0:23(4)
 
7Cech Jan61:031:11(7)2:53(3)5:57(2)14:20(9)17:24(9)20:45(10)23:23(9)26:06(9)28:13(9)29:43(9)32:56(9)34:07(8)35:20(8)36:25(8)39:36(8)42:18(8)44:32(7)47:07(7)47:54(7)49:56(7)52:00(7)56:56(7)59:52(7)60:38(7)61:03(7)
Czech Junior team1:11(7)1:42(2)3:04(2)8:23(10)3:04(10)3:21(9)2:38(4)2:43(10)2:07(7)1:30(6)3:13(9)1:11(6)1:13(3)1:05(4)3:11(8)2:42(3)2:14(5)2:35(6)0:47(8)2:02(4)2:04(4)4:56(9)2:56(2)0:46(10)0:25(8)
 
8Miavecz Balázs62:361:39(11)3:44(10)7:17(10)12:51(8)15:20(8)17:25(7)20:09(6)22:31(6)26:32(6)27:51(6)30:33(6)32:07(6)34:16(7)35:24(7)38:58(7)42:16(7)45:39(8)48:19(8)49:07(8)51:10(8)54:25(8)58:14(8)61:26(8)62:10(8)62:36(8)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:39(11)2:05(10)3:33(6)5:34(6)2:29(6)2:05(4)2:44(7)2:22(7)4:01(10)1:19(3)2:42(4)1:34(9)2:09(11)1:08(8)3:34(9)3:18(7)3:23(11)2:40(9)0:48(9)2:03(5)3:15(10)3:49(4)3:12(6)0:44(8)0:26(9)
 
9Podmolík Josef66:431:16(9)3:07(7)6:45(6)12:25(6)14:57(6)17:19(6)20:31(8)22:39(7)28:21(10)29:56(10)33:28(10)34:24(10)36:04(9)37:11(9)40:11(9)45:25(9)47:43(9)50:27(9)51:28(9)53:50(9)55:54(9)60:53(9)65:32(9)66:17(9)66:43(9)
SKOB Zlín1:16(9)1:51(4)3:38(7)5:40(7)2:32(7)2:22(7)3:12(9)2:08(4)5:42(11)1:35(7)3:32(11)0:56(3)1:40(9)1:07(6)3:00(3)5:14(11)2:18(8)2:44(10)1:01(11)2:22(10)2:04(4)4:59(10)4:39(11)0:45(9)0:26(9)
 
10Hirs Otakar68:091:37(10)4:17(11)9:26(11)15:56(10)18:06(10)20:11(9)23:39(10)26:08(10)28:10(8)29:32(8)32:46(8)34:20(9)36:21(10)37:35(10)42:35(10)46:27(10)49:03(10)52:23(10)53:15(10)55:45(10)58:19(10)62:42(10)66:32(10)67:29(10)68:09(10)
Czech Junior team1:37(10)2:40(11)5:09(11)6:30(9)2:10(5)2:05(4)3:28(10)2:29(9)2:02(6)1:22(5)3:14(10)1:34(9)2:01(10)1:14(10)5:00(10)3:52(9)2:36(10)3:20(11)0:52(10)2:30(11)2:34(9)4:23(8)3:50(8)0:57(11)0:40(11)
 
11Vandas Daniel72:271:10(6)3:13(9)6:42(5)20:28(11)23:01(11)25:01(11)28:07(11)30:13(11)33:24(11)36:03(11)38:47(11)39:52(11)41:05(11)42:12(11)50:02(11)54:01(11)56:25(11)59:02(11)59:44(11)61:58(11)64:21(11)68:23(11)71:28(11)72:05(11)72:27(11)
Czech Junior team1:10(6)2:03(9)3:29(5)13:46(11)2:33(8)2:00(3)3:06(8)2:06(3)3:11(9)2:39(11)2:44(5)1:05(5)1:13(3)1:07(6)7:50(11)3:59(10)2:24(9)2:37(7)0:42(3)2:14(9)2:23(8)4:02(6)3:05(5)0:37(2)0:22(1)
 
 
 
 
M21A (26)9,6 km28 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(47)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(42)10(41)11(48)12(40)13(39)14(43)15(44)16(46)17(45)18(59)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(55)26(56)27(57)28(100)Finish
 
1Bakó Áron59:512:44(1)6:50(5)8:59(2)11:42(3)13:28(3)15:32(2)17:01(2)19:20(2)20:26(2)21:34(2)22:34(1)23:26(1)24:57(1)27:59(1)29:42(1)33:51(1)34:26(1)37:39(1)40:30(1)42:48(1)45:53(1)46:41(1)48:37(1)52:14(1)53:18(1)58:05(1)58:52(1)59:27(1)59:51(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:44(1)4:06(15)2:09(1)2:43(11)1:46(7)2:04(1)1:29(7)2:19(2)1:06(1)1:08(4)1:00(3)0:52(1)1:31(1)3:02(1)1:43(1)4:09(1)0:35(1)3:13(1)2:51(2)2:18(1)3:05(1)0:48(3)1:56(1)3:37(1)1:04(8)4:47(20)0:47(1)0:35(1)0:24(4)
 
2Navratil Boris63:323:10(4)6:40(2)9:22(4)12:16(6)13:59(5)16:22(4)17:36(3)19:53(3)21:04(3)22:02(3)23:03(2)23:55(2)25:34(2)28:56(2)31:07(2)35:58(2)36:43(2)41:04(2)44:10(2)47:15(3)50:39(2)51:23(2)53:27(2)57:24(2)58:37(2)61:24(2)62:23(2)63:05(2)63:32(2)
Czech Junior team3:10(4)3:30(2)2:42(8)2:54(14)1:43(6)2:23(2)1:14(2)2:17(1)1:11(3)0:58(1)1:01(4)0:52(1)1:39(2)3:22(4)2:11(7)4:51(3)0:45(7)4:21(9)3:06(4)3:05(9)3:24(2)0:44(1)2:04(5)3:57(9)1:13(14)2:47(3)0:59(7)0:42(6)0:27(11)
 
3Hadac Filip64:142:56(2)6:26(1)8:45(1)10:42(1)12:28(1)14:52(1)16:12(1)19:06(1)20:20(1)21:31(1)23:11(3)24:15(3)26:08(3)29:42(3)32:43(3)37:37(3)38:18(3)41:42(3)44:32(3)47:02(2)51:34(3)52:28(3)54:36(3)58:16(3)59:29(3)62:14(3)63:06(3)63:47(3)64:14(3)
POBO2:56(2)3:30(2)2:19(2)1:57(4)1:46(7)2:24(3)1:20(3)2:54(8)1:14(5)1:11(7)1:40(15)1:04(5)1:53(9)3:34(7)3:01(18)4:54(4)0:41(3)3:24(2)2:50(1)2:30(2)4:32(16)0:54(5)2:08(6)3:40(2)1:13(14)2:45(2)0:52(3)0:41(5)0:27(11)
 
4Mokry Stanislav67:533:14(6)6:59(7)9:56(7)12:12(4)14:27(7)17:53(8)19:30(7)22:29(7)23:50(6)24:58(6)25:54(5)27:05(5)28:54(5)32:15(5)34:13(5)39:07(4)39:50(4)44:30(5)47:42(5)50:26(4)54:31(4)55:34(4)57:50(4)61:41(4)62:39(4)65:46(4)66:46(4)67:26(4)67:53(4)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:14(6)3:45(8)2:57(10)2:16(6)2:15(17)3:26(15)1:37(9)2:59(10)1:21(9)1:08(4)0:56(1)1:11(11)1:49(8)3:21(2)1:58(3)4:54(4)0:43(4)4:40(12)3:12(5)2:44(3)4:05(10)1:03(14)2:16(11)3:51(6)0:58(5)3:07(10)1:00(9)0:40(2)0:27(11)
 
5Kisvölcsey Ákos67:584:41(23)8:12(15)10:41(10)12:37(8)14:17(6)16:48(6)18:13(4)21:03(4)23:51(7)25:10(7)26:12(6)28:25(6)30:08(6)33:51(6)35:42(6)41:05(6)41:51(6)45:29(6)49:01(6)51:49(6)55:21(6)56:05(6)58:15(6)62:04(5)62:56(5)65:53(5)66:50(5)67:33(5)67:58(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:41(23)3:31(4)2:29(3)1:56(3)1:40(5)2:31(4)1:25(5)2:50(7)2:48(24)1:19(10)1:02(5)2:13(25)1:43(3)3:43(9)1:51(2)5:23(11)0:46(11)3:38(3)3:32(10)2:48(5)3:32(3)0:44(1)2:10(8)3:49(5)0:52(1)2:57(7)0:57(4)0:43(9)0:25(6)
 
6Mokry Ondrej68:393:29(10)7:02(8)9:36(5)12:14(5)13:48(4)16:46(5)18:13(4)21:20(5)22:37(4)23:47(4)25:07(4)26:10(4)27:56(4)31:39(4)34:03(4)39:13(5)39:59(5)44:07(4)47:41(4)51:10(5)54:58(5)55:52(5)58:01(5)62:09(6)63:45(6)66:35(6)67:32(6)68:15(6)68:39(6)
KOB Moira Brno3:29(10)3:33(6)2:34(5)2:38(10)1:34(2)2:58(10)1:27(6)3:07(14)1:17(6)1:10(6)1:20(9)1:03(4)1:46(6)3:43(9)2:24(11)5:10(8)0:46(11)4:08(7)3:34(11)3:29(16)3:48(6)0:54(5)2:09(7)4:08(11)1:36(18)2:50(4)0:57(4)0:43(9)0:24(4)
 
7Gábor József72:203:21(8)7:06(9)10:34(9)12:16(6)14:28(8)17:15(7)18:25(6)21:44(6)23:10(5)24:25(5)27:22(7)28:56(7)30:59(7)35:06(8)37:05(8)42:37(8)43:22(7)47:15(7)50:46(7)53:47(7)57:44(7)58:40(7)61:07(7)65:21(7)67:04(7)70:00(7)71:03(7)71:50(7)72:20(7)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é3:21(8)3:45(8)3:28(15)1:42(1)2:12(15)2:47(7)1:10(1)3:19(15)1:26(10)1:15(9)2:57(21)1:34(20)2:03(14)4:07(16)1:59(4)5:32(13)0:45(7)3:53(6)3:31(8)3:01(8)3:57(9)0:56(7)2:27(14)4:14(12)1:43(20)2:56(6)1:03(14)0:47(15)0:30(20)
 
8Simakov Maxim73:304:35(20)8:40(18)11:16(13)13:48(10)15:36(11)19:17(12)20:59(11)23:55(9)25:25(8)27:01(8)28:06(8)29:12(8)31:05(8)34:50(7)36:57(7)42:34(7)43:22(7)48:33(8)52:38(8)56:07(8)60:01(8)61:01(8)63:30(8)67:27(8)68:26(8)71:19(8)72:20(8)73:04(8)73:30(8)
BRIGHTNET4:35(20)4:05(14)2:36(6)2:32(9)1:48(10)3:41(17)1:42(11)2:56(9)1:30(14)1:36(19)1:05(6)1:06(9)1:53(9)3:45(12)2:07(6)5:37(14)0:48(14)5:11(18)4:05(17)3:29(16)3:54(8)1:00(12)2:29(15)3:57(9)0:59(6)2:53(5)1:01(11)0:44(12)0:26(8)
 
9Zhanal Jan75:423:09(3)7:09(10)12:29(16)16:56(18)19:04(17)23:02(17)25:00(16)29:13(17)30:30(17)31:53(18)33:40(17)34:45(16)36:45(16)40:13(16)42:48(16)47:47(16)48:30(16)52:16(13)55:38(11)58:24(11)62:12(11)63:16(11)65:26(11)69:12(9)70:16(9)73:33(9)74:33(9)75:15(9)75:42(9)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:09(3)4:00(12)5:20(21)4:27(21)2:08(14)3:58(19)1:58(14)4:13(18)1:17(6)1:23(13)1:47(17)1:05(7)2:00(13)3:28(6)2:35(15)4:59(6)0:43(4)3:46(4)3:22(6)2:46(4)3:48(6)1:04(16)2:10(8)3:46(4)1:04(8)3:17(12)1:00(9)0:42(6)0:27(11)
 
10Prikryl Petr76:303:19(7)6:51(6)9:36(5)19:28(21)22:10(20)25:35(19)26:59(18)29:31(18)30:37(18)31:42(17)32:41(15)33:42(15)35:27(15)38:48(15)42:10(15)46:59(14)47:48(14)52:41(15)55:46(12)58:40(12)62:45(12)63:42(12)65:44(12)69:35(10)71:18(12)74:24(11)75:23(10)76:03(10)76:30(10)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:19(7)3:32(5)2:45(9)9:52(25)2:42(21)3:25(14)1:24(4)2:32(3)1:06(1)1:05(3)0:59(2)1:01(3)1:45(4)3:21(2)3:22(22)4:49(2)0:49(15)4:53(16)3:05(3)2:54(6)4:05(10)0:57(8)2:02(3)3:51(6)1:43(20)3:06(9)0:59(7)0:40(2)0:27(11)
 
11Kosarek Pavel76:353:30(11)7:18(11)10:21(8)13:44(9)15:35(10)18:18(9)20:55(10)25:09(12)26:35(11)27:54(11)29:15(10)30:34(10)32:32(10)36:20(10)38:38(10)43:52(10)44:38(10)50:19(10)54:09(10)58:02(10)61:37(10)62:42(10)64:56(10)70:06(11)71:10(10)74:08(10)75:24(11)76:07(11)76:35(11)
Czech Junior team3:30(11)3:48(10)3:03(11)3:23(16)1:51(12)2:43(6)2:37(20)4:14(19)1:26(10)1:19(10)1:21(11)1:19(17)1:58(12)3:48(13)2:18(10)5:14(9)0:46(11)5:41(21)3:50(12)3:53(21)3:35(4)1:05(17)2:14(10)5:10(16)1:04(8)2:58(8)1:16(16)0:43(9)0:28(16)
 
12Vana Martin76:453:10(4)6:48(4)9:18(3)11:06(2)13:19(2)16:06(3)21:41(12)24:26(10)25:53(9)27:39(10)29:35(11)30:40(11)32:25(9)36:01(9)38:27(9)43:30(9)44:15(9)50:44(11)55:58(14)59:11(14)63:27(13)64:25(13)66:27(13)70:21(12)71:15(11)74:37(12)75:38(12)76:20(12)76:45(12)
Czech Junior team3:10(4)3:38(7)2:30(4)1:48(2)2:13(16)2:47(7)5:35(23)2:45(4)1:27(12)1:46(20)1:56(18)1:05(7)1:45(4)3:36(8)2:26(12)5:03(7)0:45(7)6:29(24)5:14(24)3:13(11)4:16(14)0:58(10)2:02(3)3:54(8)0:54(2)3:22(14)1:01(11)0:42(6)0:25(6)
 
13Bánki Zoltán79:064:09(17)8:01(14)11:04(11)13:52(11)15:31(9)18:59(11)20:36(8)23:40(8)25:57(10)27:22(9)28:42(9)30:26(9)33:23(11)37:07(11)39:13(11)45:02(11)45:45(11)50:08(9)53:58(9)57:13(9)61:26(9)62:19(9)64:37(9)72:06(13)73:03(13)76:16(13)77:45(13)78:35(13)79:06(13)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:09(17)3:52(11)3:03(11)2:48(12)1:39(3)3:28(16)1:37(9)3:04(12)2:17(20)1:25(14)1:20(9)1:44(22)2:57(23)3:44(11)2:06(5)5:49(16)0:43(4)4:23(10)3:50(12)3:15(12)4:13(13)0:53(4)2:18(12)7:29(24)0:57(4)3:13(11)1:29(20)0:50(19)0:31(22)
 
14Novotny Ondrej79:133:28(9)6:46(3)12:41(17)15:32(14)17:03(14)19:40(13)29:40(20)32:26(19)33:55(19)34:59(19)36:07(19)37:11(19)40:12(19)43:37(19)46:11(18)51:32(18)52:10(18)55:56(18)59:20(18)62:41(18)66:19(18)67:22(18)69:22(18)73:04(16)74:40(16)77:16(14)78:07(14)78:47(14)79:13(14)
KOB Moira Brno3:28(9)3:18(1)5:55(23)2:51(13)1:31(1)2:37(5)10:00(25)2:46(5)1:29(13)1:04(2)1:08(7)1:04(5)3:01(25)3:25(5)2:34(14)5:21(10)0:38(2)3:46(4)3:24(7)3:21(15)3:38(5)1:03(14)2:00(2)3:42(3)1:36(18)2:36(1)0:51(2)0:40(2)0:26(8)
 
15Oszlovics Ádám80:053:51(15)8:35(17)11:57(15)14:02(12)15:49(12)18:48(10)20:41(9)25:29(14)26:48(12)28:02(12)29:40(12)30:56(12)33:54(13)37:53(12)40:09(12)46:00(12)46:45(12)51:39(12)55:47(13)59:02(13)63:37(14)64:42(14)68:19(15)72:45(15)74:18(15)77:52(15)78:50(15)79:35(15)80:05(15)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:51(15)4:44(18)3:22(14)2:05(5)1:47(9)2:59(11)1:53(13)4:48(20)1:19(8)1:14(8)1:38(14)1:16(14)2:58(24)3:59(15)2:16(8)5:51(17)0:45(7)4:54(17)4:08(18)3:15(12)4:35(17)1:05(17)3:37(25)4:26(14)1:33(17)3:34(16)0:58(6)0:45(14)0:30(20)
 
16Szőri Kornél80:433:32(12)7:33(12)11:16(13)15:41(15)17:37(16)22:51(16)24:55(15)27:42(15)28:55(15)30:24(15)33:24(16)34:59(17)36:46(17)40:40(17)42:56(17)48:21(17)49:10(17)53:19(16)56:50(16)60:02(15)64:22(15)65:23(15)67:44(14)72:24(14)73:31(14)78:24(16)79:25(16)80:14(16)80:43(16)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:32(12)4:01(13)3:43(16)4:25(20)1:56(13)5:14(22)2:04(16)2:47(6)1:13(4)1:29(17)3:00(22)1:35(21)1:47(7)3:54(14)2:16(8)5:25(12)0:49(15)4:09(8)3:31(8)3:12(10)4:20(15)1:01(13)2:21(13)4:40(15)1:07(11)4:53(21)1:01(11)0:49(16)0:29(18)
 
17Lestinsky Tomas81:103:39(13)7:59(13)11:15(12)14:42(13)16:31(13)20:20(14)22:24(14)25:27(13)27:20(13)28:42(13)30:06(13)31:24(13)33:41(12)38:00(13)40:39(13)46:50(13)47:46(13)52:24(14)56:26(15)60:15(16)65:02(17)66:01(16)68:44(16)74:06(17)75:15(17)78:37(17)79:49(17)80:39(17)81:10(17)
KOB Dobruska3:39(13)4:20(16)3:16(13)3:27(17)1:49(11)3:49(18)2:04(16)3:03(11)1:53(17)1:22(12)1:24(12)1:18(16)2:17(20)4:19(18)2:39(16)6:11(20)0:56(18)4:38(11)4:02(16)3:49(20)4:47(18)0:59(11)2:43(19)5:22(17)1:09(12)3:22(14)1:12(15)0:50(19)0:31(22)
 
18Weibl Zoltán81:555:17(25)10:08(23)12:45(18)15:44(16)17:23(15)20:26(15)22:00(13)25:04(11)27:22(14)28:47(14)30:29(14)32:22(14)34:27(14)38:43(14)41:14(14)47:05(15)48:05(15)53:21(17)57:19(17)60:49(17)65:00(16)66:12(17)69:01(17)74:35(18)75:45(18)79:06(18)80:45(18)81:29(18)81:55(18)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport5:17(25)4:51(20)2:37(7)2:59(15)1:39(3)3:03(13)1:34(8)3:04(12)2:18(21)1:25(14)1:42(16)1:53(24)2:05(16)4:16(17)2:31(13)5:51(17)1:00(19)5:16(20)3:58(15)3:30(18)4:11(12)1:12(20)2:49(20)5:34(18)1:10(13)3:21(13)1:39(21)0:44(12)0:26(8)
 
19Szlatényi Ferenc90:034:15(18)9:54(22)15:23(22)17:46(19)20:15(19)23:16(18)25:04(17)28:25(16)30:13(16)31:40(16)34:40(18)35:48(18)37:51(18)42:30(18)46:13(19)51:57(19)52:49(19)57:38(19)62:12(19)65:12(19)71:12(19)72:09(19)74:41(19)81:36(19)83:26(19)87:20(19)88:40(19)89:31(19)90:03(19)80:11
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:15(18)5:39(23)5:29(22)2:23(7)2:29(19)3:01(12)1:48(12)3:21(16)1:48(16)1:27(16)3:00(22)1:08(10)2:03(14)4:39(21)3:43(23)5:44(15)0:52(17)4:49(15)4:34(20)3:00(7)6:00(22)0:57(8)2:32(16)6:55(23)1:50(22)3:54(17)1:20(18)0:51(21)0:32(24)*55
 
20Kasal Vít100:513:46(14)8:27(16)13:01(19)16:45(17)19:12(18)26:15(21)33:34(23)37:15(23)39:11(23)41:22(22)42:30(21)43:53(21)45:47(21)51:19(21)54:23(21)60:37(20)63:02(20)67:50(20)72:16(20)75:36(20)81:51(21)83:56(21)86:53(21)91:14(21)92:10(21)98:10(20)99:35(20)100:30(20)100:51(20)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:46(14)4:41(17)4:34(18)3:44(18)2:27(18)7:03(25)7:19(24)3:41(17)1:56(18)2:11(21)1:08(7)1:23(18)1:54(11)5:32(23)3:04(20)6:14(21)2:25(25)4:48(14)4:26(19)3:20(14)6:15(23)2:05(24)2:57(22)4:21(13)0:56(3)6:00(23)1:25(19)0:55(23)0:21(1)
 
21Kéki András105:224:37(21)9:27(19)15:25(23)19:52(22)22:47(22)25:36(20)28:04(19)33:55(20)38:20(20)39:51(20)45:48(22)47:00(22)49:14(22)53:43(22)56:41(22)62:47(22)63:50(21)68:32(21)72:29(21)76:02(21)81:02(20)82:16(20)84:51(20)90:28(20)91:31(20)102:14(21)104:08(21)104:59(21)105:22(21)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:37(21)4:50(19)5:58(24)4:27(21)2:55(23)2:49(9)2:28(19)5:51(22)4:25(25)1:31(18)5:57(25)1:12(12)2:14(19)4:29(19)2:58(17)6:06(19)1:03(20)4:42(13)3:57(14)3:33(19)5:00(19)1:14(21)2:35(17)5:37(19)1:03(7)10:43(24)1:54(24)0:51(21)0:23(2)
 
22Hegyi Gábor116:104:39(22)9:38(21)14:32(20)20:13(23)22:48(23)27:47(23)29:50(21)36:36(22)39:02(22)44:01(23)46:04(23)47:28(23)50:07(23)55:29(23)58:30(23)66:38(23)67:44(23)73:46(23)78:44(23)83:09(23)88:35(22)92:19(22)95:26(22)107:05(23)108:23(23)112:37(22)114:53(22)115:42(22)116:10(22)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport4:39(22)4:59(21)4:54(19)5:41(23)2:35(20)4:59(21)2:03(15)6:46(23)2:26(22)4:59(25)2:03(19)1:24(19)2:39(22)5:22(22)3:01(18)8:08(23)1:06(21)6:02(22)4:58(22)4:25(22)5:26(20)3:44(25)3:07(24)11:39(25)1:18(16)4:14(18)2:16(25)0:49(16)0:28(16)
 
23Měrka Roman117:063:56(16)9:34(20)22:48(25)29:14(24)33:03(24)38:19(24)40:40(24)49:29(24)51:11(24)53:36(24)55:40(24)56:53(24)59:03(24)64:52(24)68:58(24)75:47(24)76:57(24)82:10(24)87:33(24)92:02(24)97:29(24)99:05(24)101:44(24)107:32(24)109:24(24)114:08(23)115:48(23)116:43(23)117:06(23)
OB Vizovice3:56(16)5:38(22)13:14(26)6:26(24)3:49(25)5:16(23)2:21(18)8:49(25)1:42(15)2:25(24)2:04(20)1:13(13)2:10(17)5:49(24)4:06(25)6:49(22)1:10(22)5:13(19)5:23(25)4:29(23)5:27(21)1:36(23)2:39(18)5:48(20)1:52(24)4:44(19)1:40(22)0:55(23)0:23(2)
 
24Eržen Boris119:594:42(24)11:15(24)15:22(21)19:27(20)22:35(21)27:19(22)30:49(22)36:22(21)38:23(21)40:43(21)42:15(20)43:32(20)45:45(20)50:23(20)54:21(20)62:33(21)64:02(22)70:30(22)75:13(22)80:55(22)92:28(23)93:36(23)96:25(23)102:33(22)104:33(22)116:57(24)118:41(24)119:30(24)119:59(24)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub4:42(24)6:33(25)4:07(17)4:05(19)3:08(24)4:44(20)3:30(22)5:33(21)2:01(19)2:20(23)1:32(13)1:17(15)2:13(18)4:38(20)3:58(24)8:12(24)1:29(24)6:28(23)4:43(21)5:42(24)11:33(25)1:08(19)2:49(20)6:08(21)2:00(25)12:24(25)1:44(23)0:49(16)0:29(18)
 
25Görözdi Máté143:559:01(26)15:31(25)20:41(24)33:48(25)36:41(25)43:38(25)46:26(25)53:19(25)55:54(25)58:11(25)63:56(25)65:40(25)68:15(25)76:25(25)79:34(25)89:45(25)91:11(25)101:23(25)106:31(25)113:10(25)122:36(25)123:58(25)127:03(25)133:28(25)135:19(25)140:58(25)142:14(25)143:22(25)143:55(25)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport9:01(26)6:30(24)5:10(20)13:07(26)2:53(22)6:57(24)2:48(21)6:53(24)2:35(23)2:17(22)5:45(24)1:44(22)2:35(21)8:10(25)3:09(21)10:11(25)1:26(23)10:12(25)5:08(23)6:39(25)9:26(24)1:22(22)3:05(23)6:25(22)1:51(23)5:39(22)1:16(16)1:08(25)0:33(25)
 
 
Gond Gergelydnf4:34(19)21:49(26)31:54(26)34:22(26)39:07(26)----------46:42----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------83:318:55
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó4:34(19)17:15(26)10:05(25)2:28(8)4:45(26)7:3536:49(26)*49
 
 
 
 
M21B (9)7,1 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(51)3(48)4(43)5(44)6(46)7(61)8(32)9(40)10(50)11(60)12(57)13(100)Finish
 
1Mitró Zoltán51:512:11(2)7:47(1)16:02(1)21:13(1)24:03(1)29:44(1)30:53(1)36:26(1)38:18(1)45:50(1)47:46(1)50:36(1)51:23(1)51:51(1)
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut2:11(2)5:36(1)8:15(1)5:11(1)2:50(1)5:41(1)1:09(1)5:33(6)1:52(1)7:32(1)1:56(5)2:50(1)0:47(4)0:28(6)
 
2Kertész Gábor55:032:18(5)8:00(3)17:51(4)23:55(4)26:52(4)33:12(4)34:49(4)39:28(2)41:27(2)49:11(2)51:00(2)53:52(2)54:38(2)55:03(2)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K2:18(5)5:42(2)9:51(5)6:04(5)2:57(3)6:20(6)1:37(5)4:39(1)1:59(5)7:44(3)1:49(3)2:52(2)0:46(3)0:25(3)
 
3Szakál Péter55:242:06(1)7:52(2)16:28(2)21:43(2)26:29(3)32:36(3)34:22(2)39:35(3)41:32(3)49:28(4)51:09(3)54:09(3)54:56(3)55:24(3)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület2:06(1)5:46(3)8:36(2)5:15(2)4:46(9)6:07(3)1:46(6)5:13(3)1:57(3)7:56(5)1:41(2)3:00(3)0:47(4)0:28(6)
 
4Kövesdi Ádám56:162:15(4)8:24(4)17:19(3)22:52(3)25:45(2)31:59(2)34:25(3)39:42(4)41:44(4)49:26(3)51:35(4)54:47(4)55:54(4)56:16(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:15(4)6:09(5)8:55(3)5:33(4)2:53(2)6:14(4)2:26(8)5:17(4)2:02(6)7:42(2)2:09(7)3:12(4)1:07(9)0:22(1)
 
5Matics Gyula59:262:19(6)8:42(6)19:15(5)24:36(5)28:57(5)35:49(5)37:08(5)42:14(5)44:23(5)52:41(5)54:32(5)57:59(5)58:53(5)59:26(5)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba2:19(6)6:23(6)10:33(6)5:21(3)4:21(7)6:52(7)1:19(3)5:06(2)2:09(7)8:18(7)1:51(4)3:27(5)0:54(6)0:33(9)
 
6Veljovic Slobodan61:302:27(7)8:28(5)20:57(7)27:51(6)32:09(6)37:53(6)39:04(6)44:27(6)46:25(6)54:16(6)56:38(6)60:08(6)61:03(6)61:30(6)
OK Magic Map2:27(7)6:01(4)12:29(8)6:54(6)4:18(6)5:44(2)1:11(2)5:23(5)1:58(4)7:51(4)2:22(8)3:30(6)0:55(7)0:27(4)
 
7Marosán Dávid67:282:14(3)10:01(7)20:51(6)28:28(7)32:25(7)39:46(7)41:16(7)47:16(7)49:38(7)59:32(7)62:34(7)66:06(7)67:01(7)67:28(7)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:14(3)7:47(7)10:50(7)7:37(8)3:57(5)7:21(9)1:30(4)6:00(8)2:22(9)9:54(9)3:02(9)3:32(7)0:55(7)0:27(4)
 
8Sárközy Gergely dr.80:2513:38(9)24:09(9)33:24(8)41:00(8)44:12(8)51:19(8)53:32(8)60:50(8)62:44(8)72:25(8)74:04(8)79:29(8)80:03(8)80:25(8)
EK5 Egyesületen kívüli13:38(9)10:31(8)9:15(4)7:36(7)3:12(4)7:07(8)2:13(7)7:18(9)1:54(2)9:41(8)1:39(1)5:25(9)0:34(1)0:22(1)
 
9Ranitovic Stefan90:438:15(8)22:58(8)41:31(9)53:34(9)58:08(9)64:24(9)67:37(9)73:26(9)75:41(9)83:50(9)85:53(9)89:30(9)90:15(9)90:43(9)
PK Pobeda8:15(8)14:43(9)18:33(9)12:03(9)4:34(8)6:16(5)3:13(9)5:49(7)2:15(8)8:09(6)2:03(6)3:37(8)0:45(2)0:28(6)
 
 
 
 
M21BR (40)5,5 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(57)2(52)3(45)4(34)5(59)6(33)7(67)8(39)9(32)10(42)11(41)12(48)13(37)14(36)15(47)16(50)17(54)18(55)19(100)Finish
 
1Allwinger Herwig43:391:11(1)6:29(1)9:40(1)13:04(1)15:50(2)19:03(3)19:49(2)22:06(2)23:20(2)24:46(2)26:02(2)27:19(1)29:11(1)30:44(1)35:52(1)38:24(1)39:42(1)40:44(1)43:15(1)43:39(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:11(1)5:18(1)3:11(10)3:24(1)2:46(5)3:13(31)0:46(2)2:17(1)1:14(3)1:26(1)1:16(1)1:17(2)1:52(1)1:33(1)5:08(1)2:32(9)1:18(1)1:02(1)2:31(1)0:24(4)
 
2Ptáček Pavel45:301:41(13)7:51(3)9:51(2)13:44(2)15:44(1)17:33(1)18:25(1)20:56(1)22:31(1)24:28(1)25:46(1)27:29(2)29:55(2)31:31(2)36:53(2)38:55(2)40:53(2)41:59(2)44:56(2)45:30(2)
BETA URSUS Brno1:41(13)6:10(3)2:00(1)3:53(2)2:00(1)1:49(16)0:52(3)2:31(2)1:35(14)1:57(10)1:18(2)1:43(6)2:26(3)1:36(2)5:22(2)2:02(2)1:58(18)1:06(3)2:57(4)0:34(25)
 
3Takács Krisztián51:395:06(37)12:04(29)14:20(21)18:30(11)20:59(7)23:19(8)24:53(8)27:52(7)29:11(6)30:57(6)32:47(6)33:53(4)36:20(4)38:04(4)43:34(4)45:41(3)47:05(3)48:24(3)51:11(3)51:39(3)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:06(37)6:58(7)2:16(2)4:10(5)2:29(4)2:20(27)1:34(21)2:59(4)1:19(4)1:46(5)1:50(7)1:06(1)2:27(4)1:44(3)5:30(4)2:07(4)1:24(2)1:19(10)2:47(3)0:28(11)
 
4Sági Péter52:151:16(2)6:58(2)9:52(3)13:59(3)17:36(3)18:52(2)20:21(3)24:10(3)25:36(3)27:19(3)28:45(3)30:22(3)34:24(3)37:43(3)43:10(3)46:28(4)47:56(4)49:04(4)51:48(4)52:15(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:16(2)5:42(2)2:54(6)4:07(3)3:37(15)1:16(7)1:29(19)3:49(20)1:26(10)1:43(4)1:26(3)1:37(3)4:02(23)3:19(33)5:27(3)3:18(29)1:28(3)1:08(4)2:44(2)0:27(9)
 
5Faggyas László59:121:34(8)9:33(11)13:17(11)17:55(9)21:59(10)23:11(5)24:18(5)27:29(5)28:55(5)30:43(5)32:33(4)34:13(5)37:29(5)39:47(5)48:20(5)50:58(5)53:07(5)54:38(5)58:38(5)59:12(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:34(8)7:59(15)3:44(26)4:38(10)4:04(19)1:12(4)1:07(6)3:11(8)1:26(10)1:48(6)1:50(7)1:40(5)3:16(12)2:18(12)8:33(29)2:38(14)2:09(23)1:31(23)4:00(24)0:34(25)
 
6Skrop Róbert60:211:32(6)8:48(5)12:03(5)16:33(5)20:56(6)23:55(10)24:50(7)27:56(8)30:20(8)32:25(7)35:25(7)38:27(10)42:08(11)44:24(11)51:10(9)53:46(9)55:24(7)56:37(6)59:52(6)60:21(6)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:32(6)7:16(10)3:15(14)4:30(8)4:23(25)2:59(29)0:55(4)3:06(7)2:24(32)2:05(21)3:00(35)3:02(26)3:41(19)2:16(10)6:46(13)2:36(11)1:38(6)1:13(7)3:15(8)0:29(12)
 
7Grabecz Tibor60:261:18(3)11:01(23)14:54(25)20:00(22)23:06(16)25:25(16)28:15(19)31:06(14)32:30(13)34:22(12)35:59(10)38:13(8)40:57(7)43:25(7)49:41(6)53:40(7)55:16(6)56:44(7)59:53(7)60:26(7)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:18(3)9:43(29)3:53(29)5:06(20)3:06(9)2:19(26)2:50(33)2:51(3)1:24(8)1:52(7)1:37(4)2:14(14)2:44(5)2:28(16)6:16(6)3:59(34)1:36(5)1:28(20)3:09(6)0:33(20)
 
8Hegedűs Gergely60:411:23(4)9:14(8)12:07(6)16:51(7)22:29(12)26:45(22)27:26(13)31:00(13)32:34(14)34:32(13)36:37(12)38:16(9)41:13(8)43:34(8)50:57(8)53:46(9)55:33(9)56:52(8)60:11(8)60:41(8)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:23(4)7:51(13)2:53(5)4:44(12)5:38(35)4:16(36)0:41(1)3:34(14)1:34(13)1:58(12)2:05(15)1:39(4)2:57(10)2:21(13)7:23(17)2:49(19)1:47(10)1:19(10)3:19(9)0:30(14)
 
9Tóth Károly ifj.61:324:36(36)11:16(24)14:04(16)19:33(19)22:53(15)24:47(12)27:34(14)30:53(12)32:16(12)34:15(11)36:38(13)39:41(14)42:27(13)45:28(13)52:08(12)54:20(11)56:14(11)57:39(11)60:59(9)61:32(9)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club4:36(36)6:40(4)2:48(3)5:29(25)3:20(12)1:54(19)2:47(32)3:19(12)1:23(6)1:59(14)2:23(27)3:03(27)2:46(7)3:01(27)6:40(12)2:12(5)1:54(15)1:25(17)3:20(11)0:33(20)
 
10Krstić Predrag61:461:55(22)9:58(15)13:01(9)19:37(20)23:50(17)25:19(15)27:04(12)31:31(16)32:57(15)34:54(15)36:58(15)39:23(13)41:23(9)43:55(10)51:45(11)54:37(12)56:27(12)57:46(12)61:17(10)61:46(10)
PK Pobeda1:55(22)8:03(17)3:03(9)6:36(32)4:13(22)1:29(10)1:45(27)4:27(24)1:26(10)1:57(10)2:04(14)2:25(20)2:00(2)2:32(17)7:50(24)2:52(20)1:50(11)1:19(10)3:31(17)0:29(12)
 
11Pap László62:111:39(11)9:49(13)13:04(10)18:38(12)21:41(8)23:52(9)24:57(9)29:49(11)31:47(10)34:10(10)36:18(11)38:47(11)41:32(10)43:35(9)51:24(10)53:41(8)55:41(10)57:27(9)61:28(11)62:11(11)22:42
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:39(11)8:10(19)3:15(14)5:34(27)3:03(8)2:11(25)1:05(5)4:52(30)1:58(22)2:23(25)2:08(16)2:29(22)2:45(6)2:03(7)7:49(23)2:17(6)2:00(20)1:46(30)4:01(25)0:43(37)*65
 
12Szebeni Zsolt62:302:09(26)10:17(17)13:54(15)19:00(14)22:34(14)26:29(19)27:57(17)31:29(15)33:15(16)35:19(16)37:30(16)39:48(16)43:31(14)45:31(14)52:09(13)55:21(13)57:14(13)58:34(13)61:58(12)62:30(12)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület2:09(26)8:08(18)3:37(25)5:06(20)3:34(14)3:55(34)1:28(18)3:32(13)1:46(17)2:04(18)2:11(18)2:18(17)3:43(20)2:00(6)6:38(11)3:12(27)1:53(14)1:20(13)3:24(13)0:32(17)
 
13Károlyi Gyula62:462:14(29)11:19(25)14:15(18)19:47(21)24:03(18)25:08(13)26:20(11)29:36(10)31:50(11)33:54(9)35:41(9)37:28(7)40:18(6)42:45(6)50:28(7)53:21(6)55:31(8)57:28(10)62:07(13)62:46(13)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:14(29)9:05(25)2:56(7)5:32(26)4:16(23)1:05(2)1:12(7)3:16(9)2:14(31)2:04(18)1:47(6)1:47(10)2:50(9)2:27(15)7:43(19)2:53(21)2:10(25)1:57(33)4:39(33)0:39(35)
 
14Stepanek Milan64:411:24(5)12:47(32)16:16(29)20:39(23)24:35(20)26:35(21)27:58(18)32:27(17)35:01(17)37:00(17)39:17(17)41:38(17)45:50(16)48:36(16)55:00(15)57:35(15)59:18(14)60:35(14)64:18(14)64:41(14)
KOB Usti nad Orlici1:24(5)11:23(36)3:29(22)4:23(7)3:56(18)2:00(22)1:23(14)4:29(25)2:34(34)1:59(14)2:17(22)2:21(18)4:12(25)2:46(22)6:24(8)2:35(10)1:43(7)1:17(8)3:43(19)0:23(3)
 
15Kršák Karel65:461:33(7)11:21(26)14:43(24)19:25(17)21:53(9)23:12(6)24:29(6)27:47(6)29:46(7)34:44(14)36:55(14)38:53(12)42:24(12)44:32(12)54:50(14)57:34(14)59:53(15)61:14(15)65:08(15)65:46(15)
OB Vizovice1:33(7)9:48(30)3:22(17)4:42(11)2:28(3)1:19(8)1:17(9)3:18(11)1:59(23)4:58(39)2:11(18)1:58(11)3:31(14)2:08(8)10:18(39)2:44(18)2:19(29)1:21(15)3:54(22)0:38(33)
 
16Delgado Pako66:141:48(17)9:31(9)12:44(8)17:41(8)22:31(13)24:17(11)25:44(10)29:31(9)31:17(9)33:17(8)35:36(8)37:22(6)43:59(15)47:21(15)55:09(16)57:52(16)61:25(17)62:43(16)65:44(16)66:14(16)
OK Variopintos ZG1:48(17)7:43(12)3:13(12)4:57(18)4:50(29)1:46(15)1:27(17)3:47(18)1:46(17)2:00(17)2:19(26)1:46(9)6:37(31)3:22(34)7:48(21)2:43(17)3:33(34)1:18(9)3:01(5)0:30(14)
 
17Blabla Zdenek67:003:18(34)14:57(37)18:09(35)23:04(31)26:41(26)28:33(24)29:56(21)34:29(19)37:05(21)38:59(21)41:16(20)43:44(19)47:39(17)50:31(17)57:02(17)59:39(17)61:23(16)63:03(17)66:28(17)67:00(17)
BETA URSUS Brno3:18(34)11:39(37)3:12(11)4:55(17)3:37(15)1:52(17)1:23(14)4:33(29)2:36(36)1:54(9)2:17(22)2:28(21)3:55(21)2:52(24)6:31(10)2:37(12)1:44(8)1:40(29)3:25(14)0:32(17)
 
18Olexa Zdeněk71:027:21(39)19:00(39)22:13(39)27:02(37)30:44(34)32:38(32)34:01(30)38:33(30)41:07(32)43:05(30)45:23(28)47:46(24)51:41(22)54:35(22)61:05(19)63:42(18)65:32(18)67:07(18)70:30(18)71:02(18)
BETA URSUS Brno7:21(39)11:39(37)3:13(12)4:49(14)3:42(17)1:54(19)1:23(14)4:32(28)2:34(34)1:58(12)2:18(24)2:23(19)3:55(21)2:54(25)6:30(9)2:37(12)1:50(11)1:35(26)3:23(12)0:32(17)
 
19Árkos Gergely71:351:41(13)10:46(19)14:06(17)18:39(13)25:18(23)33:36(35)34:58(33)38:14(28)40:00(28)41:39(26)43:31(22)45:43(22)49:56(19)53:12(18)61:00(18)63:58(19)65:49(19)67:56(19)71:09(19)71:35(19)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:41(13)9:05(25)3:20(16)4:33(9)6:39(37)8:18(38)1:22(13)3:16(9)1:46(17)1:39(3)1:52(9)2:12(12)4:13(26)3:16(30)7:48(21)2:58(24)1:51(13)2:07(36)3:13(7)0:26(8)
 
20Karakai Gábor72:235:11(38)13:10(34)17:37(34)22:46(28)25:07(22)26:08(18)30:18(22)34:47(21)36:10(19)38:03(19)40:19(19)44:23(20)53:34(23)56:06(25)62:56(24)65:02(22)66:31(20)68:30(20)71:59(20)72:23(20)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:11(38)7:59(15)4:27(35)5:09(22)2:21(2)1:01(1)4:10(36)4:29(25)1:23(6)1:53(8)2:16(21)4:04(31)9:11(33)2:32(17)6:50(14)2:06(3)1:29(4)1:59(34)3:29(16)0:24(4)
 
21Dalos Áron73:131:38(10)8:26(4)12:21(7)16:34(6)19:41(5)23:15(7)33:59(29)37:45(26)38:47(25)40:18(22)42:02(21)50:39(30)53:54(26)56:29(26)62:38(23)64:38(20)68:19(23)69:27(22)72:46(21)73:13(21)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:38(10)6:48(5)3:55(30)4:13(6)3:07(10)3:34(33)10:44(39)3:46(17)1:02(1)1:31(2)1:44(5)8:37(38)3:15(11)2:35(19)6:09(5)2:00(1)3:41(35)1:08(4)3:19(9)0:27(9)
 
22Sándor Tímea73:262:29(31)10:48(21)14:19(20)19:31(18)24:49(21)26:31(20)31:59(25)37:10(25)39:38(26)41:37(25)43:35(23)45:18(21)48:49(18)53:18(19)62:15(21)64:57(21)67:06(21)68:34(21)72:55(22)73:26(22)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:29(31)8:19(22)3:31(24)5:12(23)5:18(33)1:42(14)5:28(38)5:11(32)2:28(33)1:59(14)1:58(12)1:43(6)3:31(14)4:29(36)8:57(33)2:42(16)2:09(23)1:28(20)4:21(29)0:31(16)
 
23Burian Lóránt73:513:01(33)9:53(14)14:31(22)21:21(26)25:42(24)27:20(23)29:22(20)34:56(22)36:42(20)38:47(20)48:15(34)49:59(29)53:35(24)55:29(23)62:25(22)65:20(23)67:37(22)69:28(23)73:27(23)73:51(23)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:01(33)6:52(6)4:38(36)6:50(33)4:21(24)1:38(12)2:02(30)5:34(37)1:46(17)2:05(21)9:28(39)1:44(8)3:36(16)1:54(4)6:56(15)2:55(22)2:17(28)1:51(32)3:59(23)0:24(4)
 
24Rudi Péter75:281:52(20)10:52(22)14:17(19)19:06(15)22:08(11)25:17(14)27:39(15)36:04(23)38:03(22)41:31(24)44:27(24)52:33(34)55:49(30)58:25(28)64:45(27)68:16(26)70:10(26)71:30(26)74:55(24)75:28(24)
ETC Egri Testedző Club1:52(20)9:00(24)3:25(19)4:49(14)3:02(7)3:09(30)2:22(31)8:25(39)1:59(23)3:28(34)2:56(34)8:06(37)3:16(12)2:36(20)6:20(7)3:31(31)1:54(15)1:20(13)3:25(14)0:33(20)
 
25Ambrus Sándor75:591:55(22)9:31(9)13:49(13)19:24(16)24:04(19)26:06(17)27:53(16)33:24(18)35:27(18)37:34(18)39:47(18)43:01(18)53:43(25)55:59(24)64:22(26)67:02(24)69:15(24)70:48(24)75:24(25)75:59(25)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:55(22)7:36(11)4:18(34)5:35(28)4:40(26)2:02(23)1:47(28)5:31(35)2:03(26)2:07(23)2:13(20)3:14(28)10:42(35)2:16(10)8:23(27)2:40(15)2:13(26)1:33(25)4:36(31)0:35(29)
 
26Pšenčík Radek76:402:09(26)13:05(33)16:55(32)25:21(34)28:50(31)32:09(31)33:45(28)38:14(28)40:21(29)42:28(28)44:57(26)47:46(24)51:22(20)53:59(21)63:33(25)67:39(25)69:47(25)71:26(25)76:07(26)76:40(26)
OB Vizovice2:09(26)10:56(35)3:50(28)8:26(37)3:29(13)3:19(32)1:36(23)4:29(25)2:07(28)2:07(23)2:29(28)2:49(25)3:36(16)2:37(21)9:34(36)4:06(36)2:08(22)1:39(28)4:41(34)0:33(20)
 
27Boka György77:122:10(28)9:11(7)12:01(4)16:08(4)18:54(4)20:07(4)21:26(4)24:30(4)26:08(4)30:36(4)32:44(5)39:45(15)55:00(28)59:55(30)67:42(30)70:09(28)72:05(28)73:17(27)76:50(27)77:12(27)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:10(28)7:01(8)2:50(4)4:07(3)2:46(5)1:13(5)1:19(11)3:04(6)1:38(15)4:28(37)2:08(16)7:01(35)15:15(37)4:55(37)7:47(20)2:27(7)1:56(17)1:12(6)3:33(18)0:22(2)
 
28Silye Imre78:501:48(17)11:50(27)15:59(28)20:46(24)27:23(27)31:24(28)33:04(26)38:38(31)40:39(30)43:19(31)47:14(32)49:45(28)54:11(27)57:29(27)65:23(28)68:52(27)71:13(27)74:36(28)78:29(28)78:50(28)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:48(17)10:02(32)4:09(33)4:47(13)6:37(36)4:01(35)1:40(26)5:34(37)2:01(25)2:40(29)3:55(37)2:31(23)4:26(27)3:18(32)7:54(25)3:29(30)2:21(30)3:23(39)3:53(20)0:21(1)
 
29Gawel Jiri81:473:37(35)13:52(35)18:56(36)24:55(33)29:59(32)31:27(29)33:20(27)38:40(32)42:56(37)45:52(34)48:33(35)51:59(33)55:35(29)58:36(29)67:37(29)70:34(29)75:37(30)77:05(29)81:12(29)81:47(29)
BETA URSUS Brno3:37(35)10:15(34)5:04(39)5:59(29)5:04(31)1:28(9)1:53(29)5:20(33)4:16(39)2:56(31)2:41(32)3:26(29)3:36(16)3:01(27)9:01(34)2:57(23)5:03(38)1:28(20)4:07(26)0:35(29)
 
30Paskuj Mátyás82:282:53(32)12:19(30)16:18(31)22:21(27)27:37(28)29:15(25)30:50(24)36:21(24)38:13(23)42:34(29)45:19(27)52:38(35)56:45(31)60:09(31)69:35(31)72:47(30)75:03(29)77:14(30)81:52(30)82:28(30)
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club2:53(32)9:26(28)3:59(31)6:03(30)5:16(32)1:38(12)1:35(22)5:31(35)1:52(21)4:21(36)2:45(33)7:19(36)4:07(24)3:24(35)9:26(35)3:12(27)2:16(27)2:11(37)4:38(32)0:36(31)
 
31Spohn Márton82:501:52(20)10:02(16)13:26(12)18:17(10)30:48(35)32:57(33)37:00(37)40:44(36)42:54(35)45:56(36)48:33(35)50:50(32)60:39(35)62:49(35)71:27(34)74:38(33)76:39(31)78:01(31)82:25(31)82:50(31)22:18
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:52(20)8:10(19)3:24(18)4:51(16)12:31(40)2:09(24)4:03(35)3:44(16)2:10(30)3:02(32)2:37(29)2:17(15)9:49(34)2:10(9)8:38(32)3:11(26)2:01(21)1:22(16)4:24(30)0:25(7)*65
 
32Szentgyörgyi Zsolt84:271:41(13)10:47(20)14:55(26)21:16(25)25:59(25)34:56(37)36:35(35)40:45(37)42:54(35)47:51(38)50:55(38)53:07(38)59:13(34)62:01(33)70:32(33)74:34(32)77:11(33)78:46(32)83:53(32)84:27(32)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é1:41(13)9:06(27)4:08(32)6:21(31)4:43(27)8:57(39)1:39(25)4:10(23)2:09(29)4:57(38)3:04(36)2:12(12)6:06(30)2:48(23)8:31(28)4:02(35)2:37(32)1:35(26)5:07(37)0:34(25)
 
33Vékony Andor84:522:18(30)12:28(31)16:16(29)23:31(32)28:18(30)30:13(27)34:09(31)39:15(33)42:28(34)46:16(37)48:55(37)53:00(37)57:26(33)60:38(32)70:24(32)73:58(31)76:39(31)79:00(33)84:08(33)84:52(33)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:18(30)10:10(33)3:48(27)7:15(34)4:47(28)1:55(21)3:56(34)5:06(31)3:13(37)3:48(35)2:39(31)4:05(32)4:26(27)3:12(29)9:46(37)3:34(33)2:41(33)2:21(38)5:08(38)0:44(38)
 
34Sturz Lazar Felix87:591:47(16)9:43(12)14:36(23)26:18(36)31:15(36)33:48(36)35:08(34)40:32(35)41:52(33)44:15(33)46:13(30)48:51(26)51:39(21)53:33(20)61:28(20)79:05(35)80:50(35)82:22(34)87:20(34)87:59(34)
CONDOR CLUB ARAD1:47(16)7:56(14)4:53(38)11:42(39)4:57(30)2:33(28)1:20(12)5:24(34)1:20(5)2:23(25)1:58(12)2:38(24)2:48(8)1:54(4)7:55(26)17:37(39)1:45(9)1:32(24)4:58(36)0:39(35)
 
35Fedelin Tibor88:041:37(9)14:34(36)17:33(33)22:53(30)31:59(37)33:04(34)34:18(32)37:54(27)39:57(27)42:01(27)44:39(25)46:56(23)66:18(36)69:17(36)76:56(36)79:55(36)81:54(36)83:19(36)87:28(35)88:04(35)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó1:37(9)12:57(39)2:59(8)5:20(24)9:06(38)1:05(2)1:14(8)3:36(15)2:03(26)2:04(18)2:38(30)2:17(15)19:22(38)2:59(26)7:39(18)2:59(25)1:59(19)1:25(17)4:09(27)0:36(31)
 
36Szabó Ákos92:171:48(17)8:55(6)21:09(37)26:10(35)30:15(33)32:07(30)36:35(35)39:37(34)40:43(31)43:54(32)45:50(29)50:47(31)70:28(38)72:53(38)80:10(38)82:40(37)86:25(37)87:28(37)91:21(36)92:17(36)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:48(17)7:07(9)12:14(40)5:01(19)4:05(20)1:52(17)4:28(37)3:02(5)1:06(2)3:11(33)1:56(11)4:57(33)19:41(39)2:25(14)7:17(16)2:30(8)3:45(36)1:03(2)3:53(20)0:56(40)
 
37Tőzsér András95:132:01(24)11:56(28)15:21(27)22:46(28)28:07(29)29:22(26)30:40(23)34:43(20)38:40(24)41:26(23)46:14(31)49:43(27)56:52(32)62:45(34)72:46(35)76:17(34)80:32(34)82:35(35)94:35(37)95:13(37)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:01(24)9:55(31)3:25(19)7:25(35)5:21(34)1:15(6)1:18(10)4:03(21)3:57(38)2:46(30)4:48(38)3:29(30)7:09(32)5:53(39)10:01(38)3:31(31)4:15(37)2:03(35)12:00(39)0:38(33)
 
38Lázár János99:039:23(40)17:40(38)21:09(37)31:25(39)34:44(39)36:15(38)37:46(38)41:33(38)43:17(38)45:55(35)47:49(33)52:59(36)68:08(37)71:25(37)79:58(37)89:25(38)91:49(38)93:36(38)98:18(38)99:03(38)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:23(40)8:17(21)3:29(22)10:16(38)3:19(11)1:31(11)1:31(20)3:47(18)1:44(16)2:38(28)1:54(10)5:10(34)15:09(36)3:17(31)8:33(29)9:27(38)2:24(31)1:47(31)4:42(35)0:45(39)
 
39Házy Zsolt110:372:02(25)10:25(18)13:50(14)28:34(38)32:42(38)41:44(39)43:22(39)47:30(39)48:54(39)51:19(39)53:37(39)71:11(39)77:13(39)82:58(39)91:32(39)99:11(39)104:21(39)105:47(39)110:03(39)110:37(39)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület2:02(25)8:23(23)3:25(19)14:44(40)4:08(21)9:02(40)1:38(24)4:08(22)1:24(8)2:25(27)2:18(24)17:34(39)6:02(29)5:45(38)8:34(31)7:39(37)5:10(39)1:26(19)4:16(28)0:34(25)
 
 
Pécsi Zoltándnf1:40(12)20:07(40)24:54(40)33:02(40)42:44(40)47:49(40)----------------------------------------58:1161:4264:2065:4569:4170:14
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:40(12)18:27(40)4:47(37)8:08(36)9:42(39)5:05(37)10:223:312:381:253:560:33(20)
 
 
 
 
M21C (6)5,2 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(76)2(73)3(74)4(75)5(72)6(31)7(58)8(100)Finish
 
1Hajagos István42:474:43(1)10:37(1)15:17(1)24:34(1)31:19(1)34:22(1)40:43(1)42:20(1)42:47(1)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:43(1)5:54(1)4:40(1)9:17(2)6:45(1)3:03(4)6:21(3)1:37(1)0:27(3)
 
2Kovács Krisztián55:428:54(5)16:41(4)25:02(3)36:32(3)44:37(2)47:17(2)53:37(2)55:17(2)55:42(2)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:54(5)7:47(4)8:21(2)11:30(4)8:05(3)2:40(2)6:20(2)1:40(2)0:25(2)
 
3Rudi Soma60:238:38(4)15:37(3)24:08(2)35:03(2)45:37(3)48:18(3)58:09(3)60:01(3)60:23(3)
ETC Egri Testedző Club8:38(4)6:59(3)8:31(3)10:55(3)10:34(4)2:41(3)9:51(6)1:52(3)0:22(1)
 
4Péntek Gábor63:035:41(2)11:51(2)32:59(5)41:51(4)49:54(4)52:30(4)60:43(4)62:35(4)63:03(4)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club5:41(2)6:10(2)21:08(5)8:52(1)8:03(2)2:36(1)8:13(4)1:52(3)0:28(5)
 
5Rontó Zoltán74:0814:22(6)23:26(5)32:22(4)48:01(5)61:03(5)64:25(5)70:29(5)73:41(5)74:08(5)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület14:22(6)9:04(5)8:56(4)15:39(5)13:02(5)3:22(5)6:04(1)3:12(5)0:27(3)
 
6Adorján Tass144:598:06(3)27:21(6)68:22(6)84:17(6)118:28(6)128:38(6)138:22(6)144:16(6)144:59(6)
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:06(3)19:15(6)41:01(6)15:55(6)34:11(6)10:10(6)9:44(5)5:54(6)0:43(6)
 
 
 
 
M40 (12)6,7 km21 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(31)3(50)4(47)5(48)6(42)7(32)8(37)9(36)10(39)11(71)12(59)13(33)14(67)15(45)16(51)17(60)18(54)19(55)20(62)21(100)Finish
 
1Podmolík Tomáš48:062:55(1)3:40(1)6:37(1)8:18(1)14:28(1)16:47(1)18:04(1)21:51(1)24:29(1)27:48(1)29:22(1)31:05(1)31:52(1)32:54(1)35:34(1)37:22(1)40:55(1)43:16(1)44:40(1)46:46(1)47:42(1)48:06(1)
SKOB Zlín2:55(1)0:45(3)2:57(1)1:41(1)6:10(1)2:19(1)1:17(2)3:47(2)2:38(8)3:19(4)1:34(1)1:43(1)0:47(1)1:02(2)2:40(1)1:48(2)3:33(1)2:21(1)1:24(3)2:06(1)0:56(1)0:24(1)
 
2Egei Tamás58:263:30(2)4:18(2)7:43(2)9:38(2)17:11(3)21:11(4)22:18(4)27:36(4)29:03(3)31:59(3)33:49(3)37:05(3)38:08(2)39:14(2)42:07(2)44:16(2)49:11(2)52:42(2)54:37(2)56:59(2)57:59(2)58:26(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:30(2)0:48(4)3:25(4)1:55(3)7:33(4)4:00(8)1:07(1)5:18(10)1:27(1)2:56(1)1:50(2)3:16(8)1:03(3)1:06(3)2:53(2)2:09(7)4:55(4)3:31(3)1:55(11)2:22(3)1:00(3)0:27(2)
 
3Lajszner Attila60:293:54(3)4:37(3)7:51(3)9:43(3)16:45(2)19:21(2)20:38(2)24:17(2)28:00(2)31:12(2)33:02(2)35:25(2)38:29(3)42:22(4)45:18(4)47:16(4)52:20(3)55:08(3)56:44(3)59:03(3)60:01(3)60:29(3)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:54(3)0:43(1)3:14(2)1:52(2)7:02(3)2:36(2)1:17(2)3:39(1)3:43(11)3:12(2)1:50(2)2:23(3)3:04(10)3:53(12)2:56(3)1:58(4)5:04(5)2:48(2)1:36(7)2:19(2)0:58(2)0:28(5)
 
4Rosinger Zsolt62:394:40(7)5:23(5)8:40(4)10:38(4)17:35(4)20:44(3)22:12(3)27:00(3)29:16(4)32:29(4)37:06(4)39:10(4)40:07(4)41:06(3)44:18(3)46:01(3)52:20(3)57:24(4)58:40(4)61:06(4)62:12(4)62:39(4)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:40(7)0:43(1)3:17(3)1:58(4)6:57(2)3:09(3)1:28(4)4:48(5)2:16(5)3:13(3)4:37(11)2:04(2)0:57(2)0:59(1)3:12(4)1:43(1)6:19(8)5:04(11)1:16(2)2:26(4)1:06(5)0:27(2)
 
5Weiler Zsolt67:344:12(4)5:05(4)9:06(5)11:15(5)19:11(5)25:36(6)27:23(6)31:58(6)34:31(6)38:29(6)40:27(5)43:36(5)45:16(5)46:57(5)51:06(5)53:03(5)57:16(5)61:27(5)62:54(5)65:46(5)67:01(5)67:34(5)42:43
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:12(4)0:53(6)4:01(6)2:09(6)7:56(5)6:25(12)1:47(7)4:35(3)2:33(6)3:58(7)1:58(4)3:09(6)1:40(7)1:41(9)4:09(7)1:57(3)4:13(2)4:11(10)1:27(4)2:52(5)1:15(8)0:33(8)*65
 
6Szunyog József dr.73:225:18(10)6:08(9)9:53(7)13:03(7)21:03(6)24:47(5)26:24(5)31:11(5)33:12(5)37:12(5)41:27(7)44:05(6)46:39(7)48:36(7)54:12(7)57:01(7)62:51(7)66:49(6)68:20(6)71:46(6)72:53(6)73:22(6)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:18(10)0:50(5)3:45(5)3:10(9)8:00(6)3:44(6)1:37(5)4:47(4)2:01(3)4:00(8)4:15(10)2:38(4)2:34(9)1:57(10)5:36(12)2:49(12)5:50(7)3:58(7)1:31(6)3:26(9)1:07(6)0:29(6)
 
7Dalos Attila74:084:42(8)5:50(8)10:14(8)13:25(9)22:21(8)25:46(7)27:36(7)32:49(7)35:23(7)38:58(7)41:14(6)44:24(7)45:41(6)48:23(6)52:27(6)54:54(6)61:22(6)68:08(8)69:20(7)72:15(7)73:32(7)74:08(7)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba4:42(8)1:08(12)4:24(10)3:11(10)8:56(7)3:25(4)1:50(8)5:13(8)2:34(7)3:35(5)2:16(7)3:10(7)1:17(5)2:42(11)4:04(6)2:27(10)6:28(10)6:46(12)1:12(1)2:55(6)1:17(9)0:36(10)
 
8Hevér Csaba74:445:07(9)6:12(10)11:48(11)14:59(11)25:45(11)29:27(11)31:11(10)36:26(10)38:39(10)43:05(10)45:32(10)50:29(9)52:06(9)53:22(9)57:15(9)59:20(9)63:54(8)67:58(7)69:39(8)72:50(8)74:08(8)74:44(8)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:07(9)1:05(11)5:36(12)3:11(10)10:46(12)3:42(5)1:44(6)5:15(9)2:13(4)4:26(10)2:27(9)4:57(11)1:37(6)1:16(4)3:53(5)2:05(6)4:34(3)4:04(8)1:41(8)3:11(8)1:18(10)0:36(10)
 
9Tertsch Antal77:235:23(11)6:21(11)10:42(10)13:23(8)23:31(9)27:17(9)29:28(9)34:23(9)36:10(8)40:17(8)42:18(8)46:12(8)49:22(8)51:00(8)55:51(8)58:20(8)65:52(9)69:23(9)71:04(9)75:10(9)76:41(9)77:23(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:23(11)0:58(7)4:21(9)2:41(8)10:08(10)3:46(7)2:11(12)4:55(6)1:47(2)4:07(9)2:01(5)3:54(10)3:10(11)1:38(8)4:51(8)2:29(11)7:32(12)3:31(3)1:41(8)4:06(12)1:31(12)0:42(12)
 
10Bérczes Miklós78:584:29(6)5:28(7)9:37(6)11:43(6)21:51(7)26:15(8)28:22(8)33:23(8)36:28(9)41:21(9)43:27(9)51:07(10)53:30(10)54:58(10)60:03(10)62:05(10)68:32(10)72:04(10)73:49(10)77:18(10)78:26(10)78:58(10)
FMT FŐMTERV SE4:29(6)0:59(9)4:09(7)2:06(5)10:08(10)4:24(9)2:07(11)5:01(7)3:05(9)4:53(12)2:06(6)7:40(12)2:23(8)1:28(7)5:05(9)2:02(5)6:27(9)3:32(5)1:45(10)3:29(10)1:08(7)0:32(7)
 
11Vizi Csaba81:164:27(5)5:25(6)10:27(9)14:40(10)24:45(10)29:26(10)31:29(11)37:06(11)43:47(11)48:20(11)50:36(11)53:26(11)54:40(11)55:57(11)61:02(11)63:21(11)70:36(11)74:09(11)75:36(11)79:15(11)80:42(11)81:16(11)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:27(5)0:58(7)5:02(11)4:13(12)10:05(9)4:41(10)2:03(10)5:37(11)6:41(12)4:33(11)2:16(7)2:50(5)1:14(4)1:17(5)5:05(9)2:19(8)7:15(11)3:33(6)1:27(4)3:39(11)1:27(11)0:34(9)
 
12Szűcs Attila89:1011:31(12)12:35(12)16:54(12)19:19(12)29:03(12)34:39(12)36:32(12)42:17(12)45:32(12)49:26(12)54:25(12)58:06(12)62:36(12)63:58(12)69:19(12)71:41(12)76:55(12)81:02(12)84:34(12)87:42(12)88:43(12)89:10(12)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K11:31(12)1:04(10)4:19(8)2:25(7)9:44(8)5:36(11)1:53(9)5:45(12)3:15(10)3:54(6)4:59(12)3:41(9)4:30(12)1:22(6)5:21(11)2:22(9)5:14(6)4:07(9)3:32(12)3:08(7)1:01(4)0:27(2)
 
 
 
 
M50 (29)5,7 km18 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(49)3(33)4(71)5(39)6(40)7(48)8(41)9(42)10(38)11(37)12(36)13(67)14(45)15(52)16(60)17(56)18(100)Finish
 
1Hadac Mirek46:273:41(1)6:38(1)9:48(1)12:06(1)13:30(1)16:11(1)17:19(1)18:55(1)20:25(1)22:10(1)26:47(1)29:03(1)33:30(1)36:49(1)39:20(1)42:38(1)44:41(1)46:01(1)46:27(1)
POBO3:41(1)2:57(1)3:10(1)2:18(2)1:24(2)2:41(12)1:08(1)1:36(9)1:30(1)1:45(4)4:37(7)2:16(12)4:27(4)3:19(3)2:31(1)3:18(2)2:03(1)1:20(2)0:26(1)
 
2Varga József51:024:08(4)7:50(7)11:03(4)14:12(4)15:44(4)20:42(10)22:02(8)23:26(6)25:49(7)27:28(7)30:19(2)32:55(3)36:47(2)39:59(2)42:48(2)47:05(2)49:17(2)50:33(2)51:02(2)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó4:08(4)3:42(8)3:13(2)3:09(12)1:32(4)4:58(28)1:20(3)1:24(4)2:23(12)1:39(3)2:51(2)2:36(15)3:52(2)3:12(2)2:49(2)4:17(14)2:12(3)1:16(1)0:29(4)
 
3Fehér Mihály53:183:56(2)7:27(3)11:16(5)17:12(13)18:31(12)20:22(8)21:37(6)23:33(7)27:53(13)29:31(11)32:20(7)34:57(8)39:07(5)42:06(4)44:55(3)49:07(4)51:22(3)52:51(3)53:18(3)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület3:56(2)3:31(6)3:49(7)5:56(24)1:19(1)1:51(1)1:15(2)1:56(19)4:20(27)1:38(2)2:49(1)2:37(16)4:10(3)2:59(1)2:49(2)4:12(10)2:15(4)1:29(3)0:27(2)
 
4Nemesházi László54:154:10(6)8:03(8)12:16(9)16:11(10)17:49(9)20:21(7)21:57(7)23:36(8)25:16(6)27:19(6)30:59(3)32:53(2)38:03(3)41:44(3)45:01(4)48:55(3)51:54(4)53:44(4)54:15(4)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület4:10(6)3:53(12)4:13(14)3:55(19)1:38(8)2:32(10)1:36(13)1:39(11)1:40(3)2:03(7)3:40(3)1:54(4)5:10(6)3:41(5)3:17(12)3:54(7)2:59(14)1:50(11)0:31(9)
 
5Vankó Péter55:184:21(7)7:34(4)10:53(3)13:13(2)14:42(2)17:23(3)19:23(3)20:34(3)24:37(4)26:06(4)32:28(8)34:12(6)38:54(4)42:46(5)46:29(5)50:29(5)52:56(5)54:43(5)55:18(5)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:21(7)3:13(3)3:19(3)2:20(3)1:29(3)2:41(12)2:00(17)1:11(1)4:03(26)1:29(1)6:22(21)1:44(2)4:42(5)3:52(6)3:43(17)4:00(8)2:27(8)1:47(8)0:35(15)
 
6Takács Csaba55:333:57(3)7:07(2)10:36(2)13:16(3)14:49(3)16:51(2)18:16(2)19:36(2)21:12(2)23:17(2)31:54(4)33:37(4)39:09(6)43:33(6)47:55(6)51:09(6)53:18(6)55:03(6)55:33(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:57(3)3:10(2)3:29(4)2:40(6)1:33(5)2:02(2)1:25(7)1:20(3)1:36(2)2:05(8)8:37(27)1:43(1)5:32(9)4:24(15)4:22(21)3:14(1)2:09(2)1:45(7)0:30(6)
 
7Jankó Tamás56:344:33(11)10:18(19)13:57(14)16:50(12)18:34(13)20:57(12)22:30(11)24:02(10)26:23(11)28:34(10)32:16(6)34:22(7)40:58(8)45:12(8)48:16(7)51:57(7)54:24(7)56:04(7)56:34(7)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:33(11)5:45(24)3:39(5)2:53(10)1:44(10)2:23(5)1:33(10)1:32(7)2:21(11)2:11(10)3:42(4)2:06(10)6:36(12)4:14(13)3:04(7)3:41(4)2:27(8)1:40(5)0:30(6)
 
8Prochazka Antonin56:404:26(10)7:43(5)11:57(7)14:27(5)16:12(5)18:19(4)19:40(4)20:59(4)23:28(3)25:41(3)32:42(9)38:26(13)42:13(9)45:34(9)48:31(8)52:17(8)54:35(8)56:08(8)56:40(8)
BETA URSUS Brno4:26(10)3:17(4)4:14(15)2:30(4)1:45(11)2:07(3)1:21(5)1:19(2)2:29(13)2:13(12)7:01(24)5:44(27)3:47(1)3:21(4)2:57(5)3:46(5)2:18(5)1:33(4)0:32(10)
 
9Mets Miklós58:484:49(13)8:35(10)12:20(10)15:06(7)16:43(7)19:08(5)20:28(5)22:59(5)25:05(5)27:07(5)31:57(5)33:55(5)40:57(7)44:51(7)48:32(9)53:27(9)56:14(9)58:08(9)58:48(9)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:49(13)3:46(10)3:45(6)2:46(7)1:37(6)2:25(8)1:20(3)2:31(26)2:06(9)2:02(6)4:50(10)1:58(7)7:02(14)3:54(8)3:41(15)4:55(20)2:47(11)1:54(13)0:40(22)
 
10Nagy György59:136:08(22)9:53(14)14:03(15)17:17(14)18:55(14)21:19(14)22:45(14)24:27(13)27:16(12)30:05(12)34:49(11)36:45(10)43:01(10)47:05(10)50:11(10)54:03(10)56:44(10)58:39(10)59:13(10)
EK6 Egyesületen kívüli6:08(22)3:45(9)4:10(13)3:14(13)1:38(8)2:24(7)1:26(8)1:42(14)2:49(21)2:49(18)4:44(9)1:56(6)6:16(10)4:04(9)3:06(9)3:52(6)2:41(10)1:55(16)0:34(12)
 
11Kradischnig Günter61:124:35(12)8:04(9)12:12(8)16:06(9)18:20(11)20:56(11)22:29(10)23:55(9)26:04(9)28:15(9)33:35(10)36:09(9)43:50(12)47:42(11)51:24(11)55:43(11)58:40(11)60:40(11)61:12(11)
OLC Graz4:35(12)3:29(5)4:08(12)3:54(18)2:14(18)2:36(11)1:33(10)1:26(5)2:09(10)2:11(10)5:20(13)2:34(14)7:41(18)3:52(6)3:42(16)4:19(15)2:57(13)2:00(17)0:32(10)
 
12Hegedűs Zoltán61:424:09(5)7:44(6)11:34(6)18:57(18)20:44(18)23:01(17)24:24(15)25:51(14)28:22(14)32:17(17)36:54(15)39:18(16)45:58(15)50:04(13)53:12(13)56:47(13)59:12(12)61:05(12)61:42(12)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club4:09(5)3:35(7)3:50(9)7:23(25)1:47(13)2:17(4)1:23(6)1:27(6)2:31(14)3:55(22)4:37(7)2:24(13)6:40(13)4:06(10)3:08(10)3:35(3)2:25(6)1:53(12)0:37(18)
 
13Pápai János64:174:50(14)8:41(11)12:41(12)15:14(8)17:38(8)20:26(9)22:30(11)24:13(12)26:16(10)31:02(14)37:02(16)38:57(15)45:30(14)50:28(14)53:54(14)58:17(14)61:27(13)63:34(13)64:17(13)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:50(14)3:51(11)4:00(10)2:33(5)2:24(22)2:48(16)2:04(19)1:43(15)2:03(7)4:46(25)6:00(17)1:55(5)6:33(11)4:58(18)3:26(13)4:23(17)3:10(15)2:07(19)0:43(24)
 
14Tóth Károly65:124:24(9)9:11(13)13:42(13)16:33(11)18:19(10)21:00(13)22:30(11)24:06(11)25:55(8)28:09(8)35:26(12)37:19(11)44:23(13)53:02(16)56:07(16)60:13(15)62:38(14)64:38(14)65:12(14)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club4:24(9)4:47(17)4:31(17)2:51(8)1:46(12)2:41(12)1:30(9)1:36(9)1:49(5)2:14(13)7:17(25)1:53(3)7:04(15)8:39(27)3:05(8)4:06(9)2:25(6)2:00(17)0:34(12)
 
15Nagy Sándor65:325:35(19)10:00(16)14:36(17)18:05(15)20:11(15)22:59(16)24:50(16)26:33(15)28:37(15)30:57(13)36:15(13)38:19(12)43:47(11)47:58(12)51:56(12)56:19(12)62:47(15)64:57(15)65:32(15)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:35(19)4:25(13)4:36(18)3:29(14)2:06(17)2:48(16)1:51(16)1:43(15)2:04(8)2:20(14)5:18(12)2:04(9)5:28(8)4:11(12)3:58(18)4:23(17)6:28(26)2:10(20)0:35(15)
 
16Oszkó László67:045:14(17)10:51(21)15:39(21)19:49(21)22:08(21)25:07(21)26:56(20)28:51(19)30:37(19)33:30(19)38:54(18)42:02(18)47:28(16)54:19(18)57:46(18)62:00(17)64:47(16)66:30(16)67:04(16)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:14(17)5:37(23)4:48(21)4:10(20)2:19(19)2:59(20)1:49(15)1:55(17)1:46(4)2:53(19)5:24(15)3:08(24)5:26(7)6:51(25)3:27(14)4:14(12)2:47(11)1:43(6)0:34(12)
 
17Urbán András67:195:29(18)9:59(15)14:23(16)18:09(16)20:30(17)23:14(18)25:20(18)27:00(17)29:35(17)31:44(16)37:14(17)40:28(17)47:45(18)53:09(17)57:33(17)61:45(16)65:02(17)66:50(17)67:19(17)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:29(18)4:30(15)4:24(16)3:46(16)2:21(21)2:44(15)2:06(20)1:40(13)2:35(16)2:09(9)5:30(16)3:14(25)7:17(17)5:24(20)4:24(23)4:12(10)3:17(18)1:48(9)0:29(4)
 
18Bujdosó István70:034:51(15)10:12(17)15:31(19)18:22(17)20:19(16)22:46(15)25:04(17)26:37(16)29:12(16)31:12(15)36:32(14)38:45(14)47:42(17)52:53(15)55:46(15)64:21(18)67:31(18)69:25(18)70:03(18)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:51(15)5:21(20)5:19(23)2:51(8)1:57(14)2:27(9)2:18(23)1:33(8)2:35(16)2:00(5)5:20(13)2:13(11)8:57(24)5:11(19)2:53(4)8:35(27)3:10(15)1:54(13)0:38(20)
 
19Hegedűs Béla71:576:21(24)14:29(27)19:07(23)22:36(22)24:55(22)28:32(22)30:38(22)32:17(21)34:53(21)37:25(21)41:39(20)44:25(20)53:21(20)57:38(20)60:53(20)65:57(20)69:08(20)71:20(19)71:57(19)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:21(24)8:08(28)4:38(19)3:29(14)2:19(19)3:37(24)2:06(20)1:39(11)2:36(19)2:32(16)4:14(5)2:46(21)8:56(23)4:17(14)3:15(11)5:04(21)3:11(17)2:12(22)0:37(18)
 
20Hideg István72:475:40(20)10:48(20)16:35(22)19:28(20)21:25(19)24:41(20)26:16(19)28:24(18)30:25(18)32:52(18)40:59(19)43:39(19)50:45(19)55:31(19)60:22(19)65:09(19)69:06(19)71:37(20)72:47(20)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási5:40(20)5:08(18)5:47(24)2:53(10)1:57(14)3:16(22)1:35(12)2:08(20)2:01(6)2:27(15)8:07(26)2:40(17)7:06(16)4:46(16)4:51(24)4:47(19)3:57(23)2:31(23)1:10(29)
 
21Lovas Zoltán75:265:11(16)11:29(22)15:35(20)24:52(24)26:54(23)29:46(23)31:46(23)33:54(22)36:25(22)39:08(22)44:01(22)46:00(21)54:19(21)59:09(21)65:01(21)69:22(21)73:05(21)74:59(21)75:26(21)
KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgo5:11(16)6:18(25)4:06(11)9:17(28)2:02(16)2:52(19)2:00(17)2:08(20)2:31(14)2:43(17)4:53(11)1:59(8)8:19(20)4:50(17)5:52(25)4:21(16)3:43(22)1:54(13)0:27(2)
 
22Hunyadi Károly79:315:46(21)10:17(18)15:09(18)19:01(19)21:28(20)24:35(19)27:05(21)29:20(20)32:44(20)37:23(20)43:37(21)47:55(22)56:44(22)65:15(22)69:22(22)73:36(22)77:07(22)78:55(22)79:31(22)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület5:46(21)4:31(16)4:52(22)3:52(17)2:27(23)3:07(21)2:30(26)2:15(22)3:24(25)4:39(24)6:14(19)4:18(26)8:49(22)8:31(26)4:07(19)4:14(12)3:31(20)1:48(9)0:36(17)
 
23Hajagos István84:039:03(27)14:23(26)19:08(24)28:14(26)32:56(26)35:19(26)37:07(26)43:04(26)45:39(25)49:34(26)53:48(24)56:33(24)65:39(24)69:47(24)72:47(24)77:52(24)81:12(23)83:23(23)84:03(23)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő9:03(27)5:20(19)4:45(20)9:06(27)4:42(29)2:23(5)1:48(14)5:57(27)2:35(16)3:55(22)4:14(5)2:45(19)9:06(25)4:08(11)3:00(6)5:05(22)3:20(19)2:11(21)0:40(22)
 
24Ádám András85:076:46(25)12:18(24)21:12(26)26:03(25)28:41(25)32:21(24)34:40(24)37:05(23)40:18(23)43:28(23)49:49(23)52:42(23)61:29(23)67:25(23)71:41(23)77:35(23)81:37(24)84:18(24)85:07(24)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:46(25)5:32(21)8:54(27)4:51(23)2:38(25)3:40(25)2:19(24)2:25(24)3:13(22)3:10(21)6:21(20)2:53(23)8:47(21)5:56(23)4:16(20)5:54(25)4:02(24)2:41(25)0:49(28)
 
25Csöngei Dezső90:326:14(23)11:48(23)27:26(27)32:09(27)34:38(27)38:01(27)40:25(27)42:52(25)46:14(26)49:12(25)55:39(26)58:20(26)67:26(26)73:15(26)77:37(25)83:26(25)87:07(25)89:46(25)90:32(25)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club6:14(23)5:34(22)15:38(29)4:43(22)2:29(24)3:23(23)2:24(25)2:27(25)3:22(24)2:58(20)6:27(22)2:41(18)9:06(25)5:49(22)4:22(21)5:49(24)3:41(21)2:39(24)0:46(26)
 
26Sladič Roman98:377:15(26)13:44(25)19:56(25)24:21(23)27:02(24)34:01(25)36:07(25)38:02(24)40:50(24)47:33(24)54:08(25)56:55(25)66:35(25)72:22(25)78:48(26)85:24(26)94:58(26)97:59(26)98:37(26)
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje7:15(26)6:29(27)6:12(25)4:25(21)2:41(26)6:59(29)2:06(20)1:55(17)2:48(20)6:43(27)6:35(23)2:47(22)9:40(27)5:47(21)6:26(26)6:36(26)9:34(27)3:01(26)0:38(20)
 
27Katulin Tibor107:5715:42(29)22:05(29)32:14(29)39:44(28)43:25(28)47:23(28)50:12(28)52:34(27)55:49(27)61:56(27)68:06(27)70:51(27)78:42(27)85:26(27)93:16(27)98:36(27)103:15(27)107:14(27)107:57(27)
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho15:42(29)6:23(26)10:09(28)7:30(26)3:41(28)3:58(26)2:49(28)2:22(23)3:15(23)6:07(26)6:10(18)2:45(19)7:51(19)6:44(24)7:50(27)5:20(23)4:39(25)3:59(27)0:43(24)
 
 
Buda Marcelmp4:23(8)8:50(12)12:39(11)14:55(6)16:32(6)19:23(6)22:07(9)----------23:5533:3435:2639:5343:2546:4050:1652:5854:4455:14
CONDOR CLUB ARAD4:23(8)4:27(14)3:49(7)2:16(1)1:37(6)2:51(18)2:44(27)1:489:391:524:273:323:153:362:421:460:30(6)
 
Ormay Györgydnf11:19(28)21:59(28)28:52(28)54:38(29)58:06(29)62:57(29)66:05(29)72:07(28)-----------------------------------116:56121:16123:52124:38
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport11:19(28)10:40(29)6:53(26)25:46(29)3:28(27)4:51(27)3:08(29)6:02(28)44:494:202:360:46(26)
 
 
 
 
M60 (12)5,0 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(62)2(52)3(35)4(32)5(42)6(41)7(48)8(40)9(65)10(49)11(54)12(60)13(56)14(100)Finish
 
1Kóger Gyula53:392:46(11)8:32(2)18:40(3)20:27(1)22:32(2)24:54(1)27:12(1)28:40(1)33:05(1)38:01(1)42:32(1)47:17(1)51:13(1)53:04(1)53:39(1)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK2:46(11)5:46(1)10:08(5)1:47(1)2:05(3)2:22(6)2:18(2)1:28(1)4:25(1)4:56(1)4:31(1)4:45(3)3:56(7)1:51(1)0:35(3)
 
2Kéki Miklós60:092:11(7)9:19(5)19:21(4)21:44(4)26:29(5)28:55(5)31:21(3)33:17(3)38:22(2)43:43(2)48:45(2)53:55(2)57:19(2)59:30(2)60:09(2)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor2:11(7)7:08(4)10:02(2)2:23(4)4:45(10)2:26(8)2:26(4)1:56(7)5:05(3)5:21(2)5:02(5)5:10(5)3:24(2)2:11(3)0:39(6)
 
3Tóth Sándor62:142:02(5)10:39(8)21:26(6)23:48(6)28:33(7)30:57(6)33:29(8)35:14(7)40:19(5)45:41(4)50:43(4)56:05(3)59:24(3)61:36(3)62:14(3)
ETC Egri Testedző Club2:02(5)8:37(8)10:47(6)2:22(3)4:45(10)2:24(7)2:32(6)1:45(5)5:05(3)5:22(3)5:02(5)5:22(6)3:19(1)2:12(4)0:38(4)
 
4Molnár Gábor63:311:42(1)8:31(1)18:36(2)21:07(3)25:20(4)27:13(4)33:28(6)35:11(6)41:52(6)48:06(6)52:54(6)56:51(4)60:30(4)62:52(4)63:31(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:42(1)6:49(2)10:05(3)2:31(5)4:13(9)1:53(1)6:15(10)1:43(3)6:41(7)6:14(6)4:48(4)3:57(1)3:39(5)2:22(7)0:39(6)
 
5Drávucz Imre63:491:48(2)8:48(3)17:39(1)20:39(2)22:30(1)25:26(2)31:24(4)33:08(2)39:07(4)47:31(5)52:15(5)57:03(5)60:58(5)63:19(5)63:49(5)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület1:48(2)7:00(3)8:51(1)3:00(10)1:51(1)2:56(9)5:58(9)1:44(4)5:59(6)8:24(9)4:44(2)4:48(4)3:55(6)2:21(6)0:30(1)
 
6Czajtányi Endre65:001:52(3)9:02(4)22:36(8)24:53(7)28:50(8)31:06(7)33:28(6)37:16(8)42:53(7)48:45(7)54:27(7)58:44(6)62:08(6)64:22(6)65:00(6)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület1:52(3)7:10(5)13:34(9)2:17(2)3:57(8)2:16(4)2:22(3)3:48(9)5:37(5)5:52(5)5:42(8)4:17(2)3:24(2)2:14(5)0:38(4)
 
7Kaján László68:101:56(4)9:54(6)20:00(5)22:59(5)24:51(3)27:05(3)29:51(2)34:05(4)38:36(3)44:26(3)49:12(3)61:34(7)65:40(7)67:38(7)68:10(7)
FMT FŐMTERV SE1:56(4)7:58(6)10:06(4)2:59(9)1:52(2)2:14(2)2:46(7)4:14(11)4:31(2)5:50(4)4:46(3)12:22(11)4:06(8)1:58(2)0:32(2)
 
8Herter László74:112:07(6)10:20(7)22:22(7)25:09(8)27:57(6)31:11(8)33:07(5)35:02(5)45:26(8)55:22(8)60:39(8)67:08(8)70:45(8)73:32(8)74:11(8)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba2:07(6)8:13(7)12:02(7)2:47(7)2:48(5)3:14(10)1:56(1)1:55(6)10:24(11)9:56(11)5:17(7)6:29(8)3:37(4)2:47(10)0:39(6)
 
9Börcsök István77:132:43(10)12:31(10)24:53(9)27:50(9)31:04(9)33:23(9)35:50(9)39:41(9)48:06(9)55:58(9)62:32(9)67:59(9)73:49(9)76:25(9)77:13(9)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület2:43(10)9:48(10)12:22(8)2:57(8)3:14(7)2:19(5)2:27(5)3:51(10)8:25(10)7:52(8)6:34(10)5:27(7)5:50(11)2:36(8)0:48(9)
 
10Novai György85:354:43(12)14:01(12)27:59(10)31:52(10)35:04(10)39:20(10)42:07(10)44:52(10)52:55(10)61:40(10)68:44(10)75:28(10)80:50(10)84:40(10)85:35(10)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:43(12)9:18(9)13:58(10)3:53(11)3:12(6)4:16(11)2:47(8)2:45(8)8:03(9)8:45(10)7:04(11)6:44(9)5:22(9)3:50(11)0:55(11)
 
11Friedrich Vilmos109:282:20(8)12:08(9)29:33(11)35:06(11)37:39(11)39:53(11)71:18(11)72:59(11)79:45(11)86:11(11)92:34(11)100:23(11)106:00(11)108:40(11)109:28(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:20(8)9:48(10)17:25(11)5:33(12)2:33(4)2:14(2)31:25(11)1:41(2)6:46(8)6:26(7)6:23(9)7:49(10)5:37(10)2:40(9)0:48(9)
 
 
Halász Lászlódnf2:38(9)13:00(11)39:33(12)42:19(12)---------------46:43------------------------------79:58
ETC Egri Testedző Club2:38(9)10:22(12)26:33(12)2:46(6)4:2433:15(12)
 
 
 
 
M70 (11)3,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(55)2(54)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(59)8(67)9(47)10(50)11(60)12(62)13(100)Finish
 
1Joergensen Torben41:463:37(2)5:02(3)9:51(2)14:26(1)17:42(1)20:34(1)22:27(1)23:47(1)31:42(1)33:57(1)37:04(1)39:44(1)41:08(1)41:46(1)
OK Pan3:37(2)1:25(3)4:49(2)4:35(2)3:16(1)2:52(2)1:53(2)1:20(1)7:55(7)2:15(1)3:07(4)2:40(2)1:24(3)0:38(5)
 
2Noergaard Flemming44:253:20(1)4:59(1)9:45(1)19:42(4)23:05(4)26:02(3)27:52(3)29:31(3)34:53(3)37:47(3)39:53(2)42:15(2)43:48(2)44:25(2)
OK Pan3:20(1)1:39(5)4:46(1)9:57(8)3:23(3)2:57(3)1:50(1)1:39(2)5:22(2)2:54(4)2:06(1)2:22(1)1:33(4)0:37(3)
 
3Nagy Árpád dr.45:423:37(2)4:59(1)10:23(3)14:47(2)19:34(2)24:16(2)26:38(2)28:43(2)34:22(2)37:07(2)40:45(3)43:47(3)45:10(3)45:42(3)
ETC Egri Testedző Club3:37(2)1:22(2)5:24(3)4:24(1)4:47(5)4:42(7)2:22(3)2:05(3)5:39(3)2:45(2)3:38(6)3:02(4)1:23(2)0:32(1)
 
4Szemler István51:044:03(4)5:20(4)16:38(7)23:06(5)26:27(5)29:01(5)31:23(5)33:41(5)38:58(5)41:51(4)44:57(4)48:33(4)50:31(4)51:04(4)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:03(4)1:17(1)11:18(11)6:28(5)3:21(2)2:34(1)2:22(3)2:18(6)5:17(1)2:53(3)3:06(3)3:36(6)1:58(7)0:33(2)
 
5Bogdány Miklós51:294:11(5)7:47(6)13:15(4)18:31(3)23:00(3)26:52(4)29:51(4)32:07(4)38:39(4)43:04(5)46:14(5)49:31(5)50:48(5)51:29(5)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:11(5)3:36(9)5:28(4)5:16(3)4:29(4)3:52(6)2:59(6)2:16(4)6:32(5)4:25(7)3:10(5)3:17(5)1:17(1)0:41(6)
 
6Gombkötő Péter dr.73:594:37(6)6:15(5)15:10(5)31:20(8)41:07(7)44:37(6)53:23(7)55:39(6)62:38(6)65:53(6)68:32(6)71:24(6)73:15(6)73:59(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:37(6)1:38(4)8:55(9)16:10(11)9:47(9)3:30(4)8:46(11)2:16(4)6:59(6)3:15(5)2:39(2)2:52(3)1:51(6)0:44(7)
 
7Dudás István79:497:19(7)11:03(7)16:34(6)28:00(6)35:53(6)47:37(7)54:25(9)57:00(9)65:01(8)68:56(7)72:51(7)77:18(7)79:02(7)79:49(7)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club7:19(7)3:44(10)5:31(5)11:26(9)7:53(7)11:44(11)6:48(10)2:35(7)8:01(8)3:55(6)3:55(7)4:27(9)1:44(5)0:47(8)
 
8Schell Antal82:199:36(8)12:40(8)20:29(8)34:59(9)43:34(8)48:47(8)53:40(8)56:19(7)65:06(9)69:51(8)74:20(8)78:38(8)81:23(8)82:19(8)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület9:36(8)3:04(8)7:49(7)14:30(10)8:35(8)5:13(9)4:53(8)2:39(8)8:47(9)4:45(8)4:29(9)4:18(7)2:45(10)0:56(10)
 
9Soerensen Knud89:3425:05(11)27:29(11)35:29(11)42:53(11)48:40(10)54:54(10)58:07(10)62:55(10)71:57(10)77:42(9)81:40(9)86:00(9)88:23(9)89:34(9)
OK Pan25:05(11)2:24(7)8:00(8)7:24(6)5:47(6)6:14(10)3:13(7)4:48(11)9:02(10)5:45(9)3:58(8)4:20(8)2:23(9)1:11(11)
 
10Gönczi Péter105:0813:21(9)17:13(10)28:09(10)36:57(10)55:55(11)61:05(11)66:10(11)70:21(11)83:16(11)89:08(10)94:45(10)102:05(10)104:13(10)105:08(10)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn13:21(9)3:52(11)10:56(10)8:48(7)18:58(11)5:10(8)5:05(9)4:11(10)12:55(11)5:52(10)5:37(10)7:20(10)2:08(8)0:55(9)
 
 
Nagy Dezsőmp14:14(10)16:09(9)23:25(9)29:47(7)46:59(9)50:33(9)53:11(6)56:56(8)63:22(7)-----74:5978:4580:4781:24
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K14:14(10)1:55(6)7:16(6)6:22(4)17:12(10)3:34(5)2:38(5)3:45(9)6:26(4)11:373:462:020:37(3)
 
 
 
 
W14 (9)2,7 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(60)2(50)3(47)4(49)5(31)6(55)7(62)8(100)Finish
 
1Zagyva Rebeka Mária33:224:17(1)6:59(1)9:28(1)13:24(1)18:43(1)24:00(1)31:13(1)32:56(1)33:22(1)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha4:17(1)2:42(3)2:29(1)3:56(2)5:19(8)5:17(8)7:13(7)1:43(8)0:26(1)
 
2Iván Eszter34:005:45(4)8:35(3)12:35(2)21:28(5)25:54(5)29:00(4)32:21(3)33:30(2)34:00(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:45(4)2:50(4)4:00(6)8:53(9)4:26(5)3:06(3)3:21(2)1:09(1)0:30(4)
 
3Talmácsi Bori34:106:19(5)12:53(6)15:24(5)19:31(3)23:52(3)27:46(3)32:07(2)33:37(3)34:10(3)
VSM Victoria Sportegyesület Móraha6:19(5)6:34(8)2:31(2)4:07(3)4:21(3)3:54(5)4:21(5)1:30(6)0:33(5)
 
4Orosz Viktória36:104:34(3)9:59(5)14:10(4)20:03(4)24:41(4)29:59(5)34:07(4)35:35(4)36:10(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:34(3)5:25(7)4:11(7)5:53(6)4:38(6)5:18(9)4:08(4)1:28(5)0:35(7)
 
5Veres Laura36:467:24(7)9:56(4)12:37(3)16:55(2)22:00(2)27:08(2)34:23(5)36:12(5)36:46(5)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:24(7)2:32(2)2:41(3)4:18(4)5:05(7)5:08(7)7:15(8)1:49(9)0:34(6)
 
6Antal Katinka37:1515:13(8)17:35(8)21:21(7)25:08(6)29:08(6)32:06(6)35:20(6)36:38(6)37:15(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE15:13(8)2:22(1)3:46(5)3:47(1)4:00(2)2:58(2)3:14(1)1:18(3)0:37(9)
 
7Borbás Zita40:074:23(2)7:51(2)23:46(8)28:12(8)32:03(8)34:53(8)38:24(7)39:38(7)40:07(7)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület4:23(2)3:28(5)15:55(9)4:26(5)3:51(1)2:50(1)3:31(3)1:14(2)0:29(3)
 
8Skrop Anna41:037:05(6)15:39(7)18:28(6)25:47(7)30:11(7)33:56(7)38:53(8)40:35(8)41:03(8)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub7:05(6)8:34(9)2:49(4)7:19(8)4:24(4)3:45(4)4:57(6)1:42(7)0:28(2)
 
9Vékony Janka76:3329:37(9)34:30(9)39:21(9)46:01(9)52:46(9)57:29(9)74:37(9)75:58(9)76:33(9)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub29:37(9)4:53(6)4:51(8)6:40(7)6:45(9)4:43(6)17:08(9)1:21(4)0:35(7)
 
 
 
 
W16 (8)3,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(70)2(31)3(49)4(59)5(71)6(34)7(67)8(33)9(47)10(50)11(60)12(62)13(100)Finish
 
1Vékony Vanda27:141:53(2)3:46(1)6:53(1)10:34(1)12:45(1)13:31(1)15:17(1)16:20(1)20:05(1)21:59(1)23:48(1)25:49(1)26:50(1)27:14(1)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:53(2)1:53(1)3:07(1)3:41(1)2:11(1)0:46(2)1:46(1)1:03(1)3:45(2)1:54(1)1:49(1)2:01(1)1:01(1)0:24(1)
 
2Zacher Noémi32:371:43(1)4:05(2)8:29(3)12:47(2)15:23(2)16:02(2)19:35(2)20:53(2)24:32(2)26:37(2)29:06(2)31:09(2)32:10(2)32:37(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:43(1)2:22(2)4:24(5)4:18(2)2:36(2)0:39(1)3:33(7)1:18(2)3:39(1)2:05(2)2:29(4)2:03(2)1:01(1)0:27(3)
 
3Zacher Enikő38:471:54(3)4:49(3)8:25(2)17:28(6)20:08(3)21:36(3)23:27(3)25:33(3)29:25(3)31:34(3)34:51(3)37:01(3)38:20(3)38:47(3)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:54(3)2:55(6)3:36(2)9:03(6)2:40(3)1:28(5)1:51(2)2:06(4)3:52(3)2:09(3)3:17(7)2:10(5)1:19(6)0:27(3)
 
4Kálmán Imola40:362:13(5)5:04(5)8:49(4)16:40(5)20:38(5)21:59(4)24:43(4)27:27(4)31:41(4)34:09(4)36:46(4)38:52(4)40:08(4)40:36(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:13(5)2:51(3)3:45(4)7:51(5)3:58(4)1:21(4)2:44(5)2:44(6)4:14(4)2:28(5)2:37(6)2:06(4)1:16(4)0:28(6)
 
5Czakó Boglárka41:404:42(8)7:35(7)11:15(6)16:10(4)20:22(4)23:54(5)26:55(5)28:40(5)32:58(5)35:41(5)38:01(5)40:14(5)41:15(5)41:40(5)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:42(8)2:53(4)3:40(3)4:55(3)4:12(5)3:32(7)3:01(6)1:45(3)4:18(5)2:43(6)2:20(3)2:13(6)1:01(1)0:25(2)
 
6Kiss Dóra47:352:33(6)5:27(6)9:55(5)15:53(3)22:54(6)25:24(6)28:02(6)30:55(6)36:54(6)40:45(6)43:04(6)45:43(6)47:08(6)47:35(6)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:33(6)2:54(5)4:28(6)5:58(4)7:01(6)2:30(6)2:38(4)2:53(7)5:59(7)3:51(7)2:19(2)2:39(7)1:25(7)0:27(3)
 
7Borhegyi Teodóra49:592:02(4)5:00(4)11:51(7)23:32(7)30:56(7)31:59(7)34:05(7)36:32(7)41:09(7)43:35(7)46:08(7)48:12(7)49:28(7)49:59(7)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:02(4)2:58(7)6:51(7)11:41(7)7:24(7)1:03(3)2:06(3)2:27(5)4:37(6)2:26(4)2:33(5)2:04(3)1:16(4)0:31(7)
 
 
Csíki Sáradnf3:12(7)33:45(8)41:18(8)---------------------------------------------78:2179:02
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:12(7)30:33(8)7:33(8)37:030:41(8)
 
 
 
 
W20 (10)6,0 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(63)3(31)4(50)5(47)6(49)7(42)8(41)9(48)10(37)11(36)12(39)13(35)14(65)15(45)16(52)17(53)18(56)19(100)Finish
 
1Sárközy Zsófia44:580:56(2)3:29(1)4:15(1)7:35(1)9:17(1)11:50(1)18:43(1)19:56(1)21:18(1)23:30(1)25:14(1)28:14(1)28:50(1)30:55(1)34:45(1)37:49(1)40:19(1)43:09(1)44:31(1)44:58(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako0:56(2)2:33(1)0:46(4)3:20(3)1:42(1)2:33(3)6:53(3)1:13(2)1:22(3)2:12(4)1:44(4)3:00(4)0:36(4)2:05(4)3:50(3)3:04(7)2:30(4)2:50(4)1:22(2)0:27(6)
 
2Cechova Tereza45:590:55(1)4:17(3)5:01(3)8:09(2)10:22(2)12:58(2)19:56(2)21:14(2)22:46(2)25:07(2)27:07(2)30:01(2)30:38(2)33:21(4)36:36(2)39:19(2)41:47(2)44:15(2)45:36(2)45:59(2)32:11
Czech Junior team0:55(1)3:22(9)0:44(2)3:08(2)2:13(3)2:36(5)6:58(5)1:18(4)1:32(5)2:21(5)2:00(7)2:54(2)0:37(5)2:43(9)3:15(1)2:43(4)2:28(3)2:28(1)1:21(1)0:23(2)*59
 
3Janosikova Tereza46:291:24(6)4:00(2)4:44(2)9:48(9)12:15(6)14:18(4)20:56(4)22:11(4)23:31(3)25:21(3)27:13(3)30:12(3)30:55(3)32:44(2)36:48(3)39:21(3)41:51(3)44:46(3)46:08(3)46:29(3)
Czech Junior team1:24(6)2:36(2)0:44(2)5:04(10)2:27(5)2:03(1)6:38(2)1:15(3)1:20(2)1:50(1)1:52(6)2:59(3)0:43(8)1:49(1)4:04(6)2:33(1)2:30(4)2:55(5)1:22(2)0:21(1)
 
4Gárdonyi Csilla47:541:00(3)4:42(9)5:23(6)8:21(3)11:50(5)14:20(5)20:42(3)21:53(3)23:50(4)26:20(4)27:48(4)30:27(4)31:02(4)33:03(3)37:42(4)40:15(4)42:29(4)45:52(4)47:29(4)47:54(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:00(3)3:42(10)0:41(1)2:58(1)3:29(7)2:30(2)6:22(1)1:11(1)1:57(9)2:30(6)1:28(2)2:39(1)0:35(1)2:01(3)4:39(8)2:33(1)2:14(1)3:23(9)1:37(9)0:25(4)
 
5Novotna Klara53:371:08(5)4:18(4)5:13(4)8:47(4)10:40(3)13:14(3)21:41(5)23:03(5)24:15(5)27:13(5)32:09(6)36:30(7)37:08(7)39:08(5)42:58(5)45:54(5)48:33(5)51:45(5)53:13(5)53:37(5)
Czech Junior team1:08(5)3:10(6)0:55(7)3:34(5)1:53(2)2:34(4)8:27(8)1:22(5)1:12(1)2:58(7)4:56(10)4:21(8)0:38(6)2:00(2)3:50(3)2:56(6)2:39(6)3:12(6)1:28(5)0:24(3)
 
6Hirsova Gabriela55:561:06(4)4:21(5)5:18(5)9:12(7)12:47(8)15:45(8)23:48(7)25:39(7)27:26(7)29:22(7)32:35(7)36:28(6)37:06(6)39:40(6)43:52(7)46:58(6)50:22(6)53:39(6)55:21(6)55:56(6)
Czech Junior team1:06(4)3:15(8)0:57(8)3:54(8)3:35(8)2:58(7)8:03(7)1:51(8)1:47(6)1:56(2)3:13(8)3:53(7)0:38(6)2:34(8)4:12(7)3:06(8)3:24(10)3:17(8)1:42(10)0:35(10)
 
7Novakova Tereza56:161:41(9)4:39(7)5:28(7)8:56(5)11:22(4)14:35(6)21:52(6)23:34(6)24:57(6)28:26(6)30:04(5)33:26(5)34:01(5)40:00(7)43:49(6)48:08(7)50:52(7)54:15(7)55:49(7)56:16(7)
Czech Junior team1:41(9)2:58(4)0:49(5)3:28(4)2:26(4)3:13(10)7:17(6)1:42(7)1:23(4)3:29(9)1:38(3)3:22(5)0:35(1)5:59(10)3:49(2)4:19(10)2:44(7)3:23(9)1:34(7)0:27(6)
 
8Hajnal Dorottya57:212:25(10)5:23(10)6:21(10)9:57(10)14:45(10)17:31(9)27:33(10)29:42(10)31:33(9)33:41(8)35:04(8)38:48(8)39:23(8)41:53(8)46:58(8)49:49(8)52:39(8)55:22(8)56:55(8)57:21(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:25(10)2:58(4)0:58(9)3:36(7)4:48(9)2:46(6)10:02(10)2:09(10)1:51(7)2:08(3)1:23(1)3:44(6)0:35(1)2:30(7)5:05(9)2:51(5)2:50(9)2:43(2)1:33(6)0:26(5)
 
9Vyhnalkova Barbora61:271:38(8)4:27(6)5:35(9)9:32(8)12:38(7)15:38(7)25:27(9)27:05(9)32:46(10)36:11(10)37:56(9)42:43(9)43:27(9)45:42(9)51:06(9)53:44(9)56:32(9)59:19(9)60:55(9)61:27(9)
Czech Junior team1:38(8)2:49(3)1:08(10)3:57(9)3:06(6)3:00(8)9:49(9)1:38(6)5:41(10)3:25(8)1:45(5)4:47(10)0:44(9)2:15(6)5:24(10)2:38(3)2:48(8)2:47(3)1:36(8)0:32(9)
 
10Argalasova Katerina61:471:29(7)4:41(8)5:32(8)9:07(6)14:44(9)17:51(10)24:45(8)26:41(8)28:34(8)35:43(9)39:32(10)44:12(10)45:06(10)47:19(10)51:13(10)54:19(10)56:39(10)59:53(10)61:20(10)61:47(10)
Czech Junior team1:29(7)3:12(7)0:51(6)3:35(6)5:37(10)3:07(9)6:54(4)1:56(9)1:53(8)7:09(10)3:49(9)4:40(9)0:54(10)2:13(5)3:54(5)3:06(8)2:20(2)3:14(7)1:27(4)0:27(6)
 
 
 
 
W21A (6)7,0 km17 C
PlNameTime
1(63)2(49)3(71)4(46)5(64)6(43)7(41)8(37)9(36)10(67)11(61)12(51)13(60)14(54)15(55)16(62)17(100)Finish
 
1Rufferová Iva58:353:25(1)8:19(2)13:50(1)17:41(1)21:41(1)25:33(1)29:27(1)33:33(1)35:08(1)43:34(2)45:57(2)47:50(2)51:13(2)53:49(2)54:49(2)57:10(1)58:08(1)58:35(1)
OOB TJ Turnov3:25(1)4:54(6)5:31(1)3:51(2)4:00(1)3:52(1)3:54(1)4:06(2)1:35(1)8:26(6)2:23(1)1:53(1)3:23(1)2:36(1)1:00(1)2:21(1)0:58(1)0:27(1)
 
2Péntek Gréti62:434:14(4)8:26(3)14:21(2)17:50(2)22:10(2)26:39(2)31:03(2)34:54(2)36:29(2)41:10(1)43:57(1)46:07(1)49:54(1)52:34(1)53:59(1)61:11(2)62:15(2)62:43(2)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club4:14(4)4:12(1)5:55(2)3:29(1)4:20(2)4:29(2)4:24(2)3:51(1)1:35(1)4:41(1)2:47(2)2:10(2)3:47(2)2:40(2)1:25(5)7:12(6)1:04(2)0:28(3)
 
3Hruskova Barbora64:274:03(3)8:28(4)14:39(3)19:22(3)24:32(3)29:02(3)33:36(3)39:16(3)41:34(3)46:30(3)49:34(3)51:52(3)56:05(3)59:05(3)60:10(3)62:48(3)63:56(3)64:27(3)
SK Zabovresky Brno4:03(3)4:25(3)6:11(3)4:43(6)5:10(3)4:30(3)4:34(4)5:40(4)2:18(5)4:56(2)3:04(3)2:18(3)4:13(3)3:00(3)1:05(2)2:38(2)1:08(3)0:31(5)
 
4Jovanovic Sladjana77:579:29(6)14:22(6)21:22(5)25:24(5)30:52(4)35:41(4)42:18(4)49:57(5)51:54(4)57:43(4)61:38(4)64:05(4)68:26(4)71:39(4)72:48(4)76:14(4)77:25(4)77:57(4)
OK DIF9:29(6)4:53(5)7:00(4)4:02(4)5:28(4)4:49(4)6:37(6)7:39(5)1:57(3)5:49(3)3:55(5)2:27(4)4:21(4)3:13(4)1:09(3)3:26(4)1:11(5)0:32(6)
 
5Kosarkova Iva84:183:58(2)8:11(1)15:46(4)19:45(4)35:01(6)40:20(5)44:46(5)49:54(4)53:15(5)59:26(5)63:11(5)65:48(5)72:38(5)76:27(5)78:03(5)82:39(5)83:49(5)84:18(5)
Czech Junior team3:58(2)4:13(2)7:35(5)3:59(3)15:16(6)5:19(5)4:26(3)5:08(3)3:21(6)6:11(4)3:45(4)2:37(6)6:50(6)3:49(5)1:36(6)4:36(5)1:10(4)0:29(4)
 
6Bertóti Regina89:315:33(5)10:10(5)23:51(6)28:08(6)33:40(5)40:36(6)45:56(6)55:44(6)57:55(6)65:01(6)70:32(6)73:08(6)78:10(6)83:27(6)84:40(6)87:51(6)89:04(6)89:31(6)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó5:33(5)4:37(4)13:41(6)4:17(5)5:32(5)6:56(6)5:20(5)9:48(6)2:11(4)7:06(5)5:31(6)2:36(5)5:02(5)5:17(6)1:13(4)3:11(3)1:13(6)0:27(1)
 
 
 
 
W21BR (26)3,7 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(63)3(49)4(33)5(59)6(71)7(34)8(67)9(45)10(51)11(60)12(62)13(100)Finish
 
1Balogh Piroska43:031:47(10)5:35(2)11:52(4)16:09(1)17:30(1)20:14(1)21:14(1)24:31(2)29:01(2)31:34(2)38:41(1)40:59(1)42:25(1)43:03(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle1:47(10)3:48(2)6:17(10)4:17(3)1:21(6)2:44(1)1:00(2)3:17(10)4:30(5)2:33(8)7:07(7)2:18(2)1:26(4)0:38(17)
 
2Horváth Magda43:331:17(2)4:44(1)10:42(1)16:29(2)17:47(2)20:36(2)21:19(2)23:56(1)28:16(1)30:38(1)38:52(2)41:29(2)42:56(2)43:33(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:17(2)3:27(1)5:58(6)5:47(10)1:18(4)2:49(2)0:43(1)2:37(5)4:20(2)2:22(2)8:14(11)2:37(5)1:27(5)0:37(12)
 
3Biró Fruzsina45:021:33(4)5:53(3)11:36(2)17:13(4)18:35(3)22:35(4)24:10(4)27:00(4)31:23(4)34:31(5)40:03(5)42:52(4)44:32(4)45:02(3)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C1:33(4)4:20(6)5:43(4)5:37(9)1:22(7)4:00(10)1:35(14)2:50(8)4:23(3)3:08(19)5:32(3)2:49(6)1:40(15)0:30(2)
 
4Bartók Katalin45:044:57(24)9:00(20)15:03(11)19:57(9)21:04(8)24:30(5)25:34(5)27:45(5)32:09(5)34:27(4)39:53(4)42:50(3)44:27(3)45:04(4)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület4:57(24)4:03(3)6:03(7)4:54(5)1:07(2)3:26(7)1:04(3)2:11(1)4:24(4)2:18(1)5:26(2)2:57(8)1:37(10)0:37(12)
 
5Tertsch Mónika46:162:08(18)6:32(9)11:55(5)17:03(3)18:39(4)21:43(3)23:28(3)25:59(3)30:35(3)32:59(3)39:15(3)44:04(5)45:41(5)46:16(5)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:08(18)4:24(7)5:23(1)5:08(6)1:36(12)3:04(4)1:45(17)2:31(3)4:36(6)2:24(3)6:16(6)4:49(22)1:37(10)0:35(7)
 
6Császár Barbara50:101:06(1)6:50(12)16:47(16)20:59(11)21:59(9)24:52(7)26:11(7)30:15(6)33:51(6)36:20(6)45:53(6)48:05(6)49:34(6)50:10(6)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó1:06(1)5:44(18)9:57(18)4:12(2)1:00(1)2:53(3)1:19(7)4:04(14)3:36(1)2:29(5)9:33(17)2:12(1)1:29(6)0:36(9)
 
7Marosán Ágnes51:392:22(21)8:06(18)13:40(8)17:47(5)19:30(5)25:58(9)28:28(9)31:08(8)37:19(8)40:14(8)47:41(8)50:08(8)51:07(7)51:39(7)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:22(21)5:44(18)5:34(2)4:07(1)1:43(14)6:28(21)2:30(19)2:40(6)6:11(12)2:55(15)7:27(8)2:27(3)0:59(1)0:32(5)
 
8Horváth Klára52:001:52(14)6:27(7)12:33(7)18:45(7)20:18(7)24:38(6)26:01(6)30:59(7)35:59(7)38:29(7)46:34(7)49:45(7)51:23(8)52:00(8)
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club1:52(14)4:35(9)6:06(8)6:12(14)1:33(9)4:20(12)1:23(9)4:58(20)5:00(10)2:30(6)8:05(10)3:11(13)1:38(13)0:37(12)
 
9Kršáková Veronika52:352:14(19)6:27(7)17:11(17)22:04(14)23:22(14)26:45(10)32:26(15)34:39(13)39:26(11)41:50(9)48:02(10)50:36(9)52:05(9)52:35(9)
OB Vizovice2:14(19)4:13(4)10:44(19)4:53(4)1:18(4)3:23(5)5:41(21)2:13(2)4:47(8)2:24(3)6:12(4)2:34(4)1:29(6)0:30(2)
 
10Paskuj Mátyásné53:211:38(7)6:24(6)18:34(18)24:26(16)26:36(16)30:08(15)31:49(13)34:30(12)39:19(9)42:27(10)47:51(9)51:09(10)52:46(10)53:21(10)
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club1:38(7)4:46(11)12:10(24)5:52(13)2:10(16)3:32(8)1:41(15)2:41(7)4:49(9)3:08(19)5:24(1)3:18(14)1:37(10)0:35(7)
 
11Hegedüs Ágnes54:407:48(25)12:40(23)18:48(20)24:03(15)25:37(15)31:09(17)32:36(16)35:28(14)40:07(12)43:08(11)49:22(11)52:25(11)54:00(11)54:40(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C7:48(25)4:52(13)6:08(9)5:15(7)1:34(11)5:32(18)1:27(11)2:52(9)4:39(7)3:01(17)6:14(5)3:03(10)1:35(9)0:40(20)
 
12Házy-Csuka Bettina57:491:32(3)6:46(11)12:20(6)18:10(6)20:02(6)28:33(13)29:45(11)34:06(11)40:55(13)43:31(12)52:09(12)55:19(12)57:11(12)57:49(12)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület1:32(3)5:14(15)5:34(2)5:50(11)1:52(15)8:31(23)1:12(4)4:21(16)6:49(15)2:36(10)8:38(12)3:10(12)1:52(19)0:38(17)
 
13Szalai Katalin59:253:03(22)7:51(17)15:14(12)20:37(10)22:10(10)25:35(8)26:50(8)31:20(9)43:18(15)46:18(15)53:58(14)57:25(13)58:54(13)59:25(13)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület3:03(22)4:48(12)7:23(11)5:23(8)1:33(9)3:25(6)1:15(6)4:30(18)11:58(23)3:00(16)7:40(9)3:27(15)1:29(6)0:31(4)
 
14Biró Aletta61:201:44(8)7:39(16)18:36(19)24:49(18)27:04(20)30:47(16)32:07(14)35:37(15)41:55(14)44:41(14)54:49(15)58:30(15)60:40(14)61:20(14)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C1:44(8)5:55(21)10:57(20)6:13(15)2:15(19)3:43(9)1:20(8)3:30(11)6:18(13)2:46(13)10:08(20)3:41(18)2:10(23)0:40(20)
 
15Hadacova Gabriela61:281:56(16)7:20(13)14:50(10)21:07(12)23:21(13)28:30(12)0.0032:02(10)39:25(10)43:59(13)53:47(13)58:03(14)60:42(15)61:28(15)
POBO1:56(16)5:24(16)7:30(12)6:17(16)2:14(18)5:09(16)3:32(12)7:23(18)4:34(23)9:48(18)4:16(21)2:39(24)0:46(24)
 
16Tóth Ágnes62:291:33(4)6:11(5)14:03(9)21:16(13)22:53(12)28:33(13)30:03(12)36:27(17)44:48(16)47:22(16)56:33(16)60:11(16)61:52(16)62:29(16)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:33(4)4:38(10)7:52(15)7:13(20)1:37(13)5:40(19)1:30(12)6:24(23)8:21(19)2:34(9)9:11(14)3:38(17)1:41(16)0:37(12)
 
17Plavčak Ana63:191:49(12)9:28(21)22:01(23)28:34(22)32:04(22)36:24(21)37:38(20)40:12(18)46:13(17)48:43(17)57:23(17)61:04(17)62:43(17)63:19(17)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub1:49(12)7:39(23)12:33(25)6:33(19)3:30(26)4:20(12)1:14(5)2:34(4)6:01(11)2:30(6)8:40(13)3:41(18)1:39(14)0:36(9)
 
18Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktór66:281:47(10)7:31(14)18:49(21)25:19(19)26:51(18)32:31(19)33:57(17)40:14(19)48:39(19)51:15(19)60:35(18)64:06(18)65:48(18)66:28(18)
FMT FŐMTERV SE1:47(10)5:44(18)11:18(22)6:30(18)1:32(8)5:40(19)1:26(10)6:17(22)8:25(20)2:36(10)9:20(16)3:31(16)1:42(17)0:40(20)
 
19Sivački Đurđa68:422:06(17)7:31(14)16:44(15)27:17(21)30:42(21)35:34(20)37:15(19)42:04(21)51:07(20)54:23(21)63:39(19)66:42(19)68:06(19)68:42(19)
PK Pobeda2:06(17)5:25(17)9:13(16)10:33(24)3:25(25)4:52(15)1:41(15)4:49(19)9:03(22)3:16(21)9:16(15)3:03(10)1:24(3)0:36(9)
 
20Oszkó Dóra70:111:34(6)6:02(4)11:47(3)19:51(8)22:35(11)27:03(11)29:01(10)36:12(16)51:12(21)54:01(20)64:36(20)67:35(20)69:34(20)70:11(20)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:34(6)4:28(8)5:45(5)8:04(21)2:44(22)4:28(14)1:58(18)7:11(24)15:00(25)2:49(14)10:35(22)2:59(9)1:59(20)0:37(12)
 
21Péntek Gáborné71:582:21(20)17:45(24)28:42(24)35:00(23)37:10(23)42:20(22)0.0045:52(22)52:41(22)55:43(22)65:34(21)69:16(21)71:18(21)71:58(21)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club2:21(20)15:24(25)10:57(20)6:18(17)2:10(16)5:10(17)3:32(12)6:49(15)3:02(18)9:51(19)3:42(20)2:02(22)0:40(20)
 
22Monus Kinga72:341:49(12)6:42(10)16:01(14)24:44(17)27:00(19)31:17(18)36:09(18)40:38(20)47:05(18)49:47(18)68:01(22)70:50(22)72:07(22)72:34(22)
EK3 Egyesületen kívüli1:49(12)4:53(14)9:19(17)8:43(22)2:16(20)4:17(11)4:52(20)4:29(17)6:27(14)2:42(12)18:14(24)2:49(6)1:17(2)0:27(1)
 
23Vacková Jana82:2717:51(26)22:06(26)29:38(25)35:29(24)38:21(24)46:52(23)48:26(21)52:44(23)60:00(23)64:09(23)74:39(23)79:55(23)81:54(23)82:27(23)
SK Zabovresky Brno17:51(26)4:15(5)7:32(14)5:51(12)2:52(23)8:31(23)1:34(13)4:18(15)7:16(17)4:09(22)10:30(21)5:16(24)1:59(20)0:33(6)
 
24Sárospataki Anna119:263:15(23)21:10(25)34:13(26)64:34(26)66:57(26)73:39(24)80:00(22)85:10(24)93:56(24)100:27(24)111:58(24)117:03(24)118:48(24)119:26(24)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:15(23)17:55(26)13:03(26)30:21(25)2:23(21)6:42(22)6:21(23)5:10(21)8:46(21)6:31(24)11:31(23)5:05(23)1:45(18)0:38(17)
 
 
Fecz Andreamp1:54(15)10:15(22)21:41(22)52:06(25)55:08(25)75:37(25)81:28(23)90:52(25)103:07(25)---------------122:40123:33
FMT FŐMTERV SE1:54(15)8:21(24)11:26(23)30:25(26)3:02(24)20:29(25)5:51(22)9:24(25)12:15(24)19:330:53(25)
 
Kóger Sáramp1:46(9)8:29(19)15:59(13)25:25(20)26:36(16)---------------48:5252:35---------------
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK1:46(9)6:43(22)7:30(12)9:26(23)1:11(3)22:163:43
 
 
 
 
W21C (6)3,8 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(72)2(73)3(74)4(75)5(100)Finish
 
1Gábor Anita30:144:19(1)11:03(1)17:59(1)26:18(1)29:44(1)30:14(1)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:19(1)6:44(1)6:56(1)8:19(1)3:26(1)0:30(2)
 
2Skropné Szuromi Éva40:277:42(2)15:16(2)24:27(2)35:54(2)39:52(2)40:27(2)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub7:42(2)7:34(2)9:11(3)11:27(2)3:58(2)0:35(3)
 
3Gaál Borbála50:398:31(3)19:40(4)29:09(3)43:38(3)49:49(3)50:39(3)
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub8:31(3)11:09(5)9:29(4)14:29(4)6:11(4)0:50(6)
 
4Ságiné Házy Eszter55:419:04(4)19:36(3)29:12(4)47:04(4)55:03(4)55:41(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba9:04(4)10:32(4)9:36(5)17:52(5)7:59(6)0:38(4)
 
5Badis Anissa57:4621:12(6)31:36(6)39:41(6)52:45(5)57:17(5)57:46(5)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport21:12(6)10:24(3)8:05(2)13:04(3)4:32(3)0:29(1)
 
6Vizi Eszter64:3413:22(5)25:07(5)36:25(5)57:06(6)63:49(6)64:34(6)
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club13:22(5)11:45(6)11:18(6)20:41(6)6:43(5)0:45(5)
 
 
 
 
W40 (14)5,0 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(62)2(52)3(35)4(32)5(42)6(41)7(48)8(40)9(65)10(49)11(54)12(60)13(56)14(100)Finish
 
1Podmolíková Dagmar44:291:11(1)6:10(1)13:36(1)15:21(1)17:26(1)19:05(1)20:15(1)21:28(1)29:22(1)33:03(1)36:27(1)40:07(1)42:21(1)43:57(1)44:29(1)
SKOB Zlín1:11(1)4:59(1)7:26(1)1:45(1)2:05(2)1:39(1)1:10(1)1:13(1)7:54(13)3:41(2)3:24(1)3:40(3)2:14(1)1:36(1)0:32(2)
 
2Wengrin Ágnes47:092:00(3)8:27(3)16:00(2)18:13(2)19:55(2)22:29(2)25:55(3)28:02(3)32:09(3)35:45(2)39:18(2)42:19(2)44:51(2)46:38(2)47:09(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:00(3)6:27(3)7:33(2)2:13(2)1:42(1)2:34(9)3:26(9)2:07(8)4:07(1)3:36(1)3:33(2)3:01(1)2:32(2)1:47(2)0:31(1)
 
3Csuka Dolli53:072:22(8)9:09(4)17:29(4)19:44(4)21:50(3)23:36(3)25:44(2)27:36(2)31:59(2)38:11(3)42:26(3)46:32(3)50:15(3)52:29(3)53:07(3)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület2:22(8)6:47(4)8:20(3)2:15(3)2:06(3)1:46(3)2:08(4)1:52(4)4:23(2)6:12(10)4:15(4)4:06(5)3:43(9)2:14(8)0:38(10)
 
4Vékonyné Árva Katalin56:192:18(6)9:49(6)19:57(5)22:25(5)24:41(5)26:26(5)27:55(4)31:16(5)36:15(5)42:12(5)47:14(5)50:48(4)53:45(4)55:43(4)56:19(4)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:18(6)7:31(5)10:08(5)2:28(5)2:16(4)1:45(2)1:29(2)3:21(11)4:59(4)5:57(7)5:02(9)3:34(2)2:57(3)1:58(4)0:36(6)
 
4Füzy Judit56:191:41(2)8:00(2)16:54(3)19:23(3)22:20(4)24:39(4)28:00(5)29:31(4)34:11(4)40:18(4)44:00(4)51:01(5)54:00(5)55:47(5)56:19(4)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club1:41(2)6:19(2)8:54(4)2:29(7)2:57(9)2:19(6)3:21(8)1:31(2)4:40(3)6:07(9)3:42(3)7:01(13)2:59(4)1:47(2)0:32(2)
 
6Szemler Judit57:402:12(5)9:46(5)20:34(6)23:22(6)25:39(6)27:33(6)30:33(7)32:21(6)37:27(6)43:01(6)47:49(6)51:39(6)54:54(6)57:05(6)57:40(6)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:12(5)7:34(6)10:48(6)2:48(12)2:17(5)1:54(4)3:00(7)1:48(3)5:06(5)5:34(5)4:48(7)3:50(4)3:15(5)2:11(6)0:35(5)
 
7Barnáné Szabó Irén61:132:03(4)10:26(7)21:19(7)24:03(7)26:30(7)28:37(7)30:32(6)34:26(7)39:37(7)45:34(7)50:24(7)55:16(7)58:36(7)60:36(7)61:13(7)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:03(4)8:23(9)10:53(7)2:44(9)2:27(6)2:07(5)1:55(3)3:54(12)5:11(6)5:57(7)4:50(8)4:52(7)3:20(6)2:00(5)0:37(7)
 
8Cseresnyés Ágnes65:493:10(11)11:06(8)22:01(8)24:29(8)27:09(8)30:52(8)35:43(8)37:37(8)44:23(8)49:25(8)54:00(8)59:26(8)62:59(8)65:10(8)65:49(8)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:10(11)7:56(7)10:55(8)2:28(5)2:40(8)3:43(13)4:51(14)1:54(5)6:46(9)5:02(3)4:35(5)5:26(9)3:33(8)2:11(6)0:39(11)
 
9Burian Hana69:542:21(7)14:44(11)25:47(11)28:26(10)31:46(10)34:20(10)38:03(10)40:27(10)47:08(10)53:00(9)58:28(9)62:55(9)67:01(9)69:22(9)69:54(9)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:21(7)12:23(13)11:03(9)2:39(8)3:20(10)2:34(9)3:43(12)2:24(10)6:41(8)5:52(6)5:28(10)4:27(6)4:06(10)2:21(10)0:32(2)
 
10Kiss Teodóra73:532:25(9)11:48(10)25:43(10)29:58(11)35:37(11)38:58(11)42:41(11)44:57(11)52:11(11)57:39(11)62:16(11)67:37(11)71:01(10)73:16(10)73:53(10)
ETC Egri Testedző Club2:25(9)9:23(11)13:55(14)4:15(14)5:39(12)3:21(12)3:43(12)2:16(9)7:14(11)5:28(4)4:37(6)5:21(8)3:24(7)2:15(9)0:37(7)
 
11Ódor Viktória74:572:25(9)11:40(9)25:08(9)28:12(9)30:49(9)33:09(9)36:48(9)38:50(9)46:39(9)53:27(10)59:59(10)67:10(10)71:37(11)74:20(11)74:57(11)
FMT FŐMTERV SE2:25(9)9:15(10)13:28(11)3:04(13)2:37(7)2:20(7)3:39(11)2:02(6)7:49(12)6:48(11)6:32(14)7:11(14)4:27(11)2:43(11)0:37(7)
 
12Hevérné Fricska Ildikó90:304:38(12)15:25(12)29:17(12)32:03(12)40:25(12)44:16(12)47:43(12)52:52(12)60:02(12)70:11(12)76:04(12)82:01(12)87:07(12)89:51(12)90:30(12)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:38(12)10:47(12)13:52(13)2:46(11)8:22(14)3:51(14)3:27(10)5:09(14)7:10(10)10:09(13)5:53(11)5:57(11)5:06(12)2:44(12)0:39(11)
 
13Teo Dóra94:3916:04(13)29:14(13)42:42(13)45:05(13)48:48(13)51:08(13)53:31(13)57:42(13)63:58(13)74:15(13)80:37(13)86:03(13)91:09(13)93:58(13)94:39(13)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club16:04(13)13:10(14)13:28(11)2:23(4)3:43(11)2:20(7)2:23(5)4:11(13)6:16(7)10:17(14)6:22(12)5:26(9)5:06(12)2:49(13)0:41(13)
 
14Sváb Emese112:5133:46(14)42:04(14)54:25(14)57:09(14)63:32(14)66:30(14)69:13(14)71:19(14)80:32(14)88:14(14)94:38(14)100:58(14)108:16(14)111:50(14)112:51(14)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület33:46(14)8:18(8)12:21(10)2:44(9)6:23(13)2:58(11)2:43(6)2:06(7)9:13(14)7:42(12)6:24(13)6:20(12)7:18(14)3:34(14)1:01(14)
 
 
 
 
W50 (10)3,7 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(69)2(63)3(49)4(33)5(59)6(71)7(34)8(67)9(45)10(51)11(60)12(62)13(100)Finish
 
1Jenővári Gabriella46:462:03(3)5:22(2)10:23(2)15:48(2)17:00(2)19:47(1)20:41(1)23:03(1)28:06(1)30:39(1)42:19(1)44:49(1)46:10(1)46:46(1)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:03(3)3:19(1)5:01(2)5:25(3)1:12(2)2:47(1)0:54(2)2:22(2)5:03(5)2:33(3)11:40(7)2:30(1)1:21(2)0:36(4)
 
2Hideg Istvánné49:321:49(2)7:37(3)14:15(4)19:48(3)22:01(3)25:11(3)27:24(3)30:52(3)35:41(3)38:47(3)44:00(2)47:04(2)48:51(2)49:32(2)
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási1:49(2)5:48(6)6:38(5)5:33(4)2:13(7)3:10(3)2:13(9)3:28(7)4:49(3)3:06(7)5:13(1)3:04(5)1:47(5)0:41(5)
 
3Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina52:151:09(1)4:41(1)10:21(1)14:46(1)16:54(1)20:05(2)21:55(2)24:35(2)30:21(2)32:54(2)46:52(3)49:36(3)51:41(3)52:15(3)
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület1:09(1)3:32(2)5:40(3)4:25(1)2:08(6)3:11(4)1:50(6)2:40(3)5:46(7)2:33(3)13:58(10)2:44(2)2:05(7)0:34(1)
 
4Bacsó Piroska56:232:42(4)9:39(5)16:00(5)22:20(4)24:05(4)27:57(4)29:49(4)33:25(4)38:30(4)40:53(4)50:56(4)53:51(4)55:41(4)56:23(4)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba2:42(4)6:57(7)6:21(4)6:20(5)1:45(4)3:52(6)1:52(7)3:36(8)5:05(6)2:23(2)10:03(5)2:55(4)1:50(6)0:42(6)
 
5Radics Anna58:0610:15(9)14:26(8)22:03(8)27:08(8)28:08(7)30:55(5)31:47(5)34:07(5)39:03(5)41:38(5)52:27(5)55:51(5)57:23(5)58:06(5)
ETC Egri Testedző Club10:15(9)4:11(3)7:37(7)5:05(2)1:00(1)2:47(1)0:52(1)2:20(1)4:56(4)2:35(5)10:49(6)3:24(7)1:32(3)0:43(7)
 
6Dániel Edit59:063:39(7)7:54(4)12:40(3)24:19(5)25:58(5)35:45(8)37:01(8)40:12(8)44:14(7)46:25(7)54:29(6)57:23(6)58:32(6)59:06(6)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle3:39(7)4:15(4)4:46(1)11:39(10)1:39(3)9:47(10)1:16(3)3:11(5)4:02(1)2:11(1)8:04(2)2:54(3)1:09(1)0:34(1)
 
7Prochazkova Miluse61:033:22(6)11:32(7)19:14(7)25:51(7)28:17(8)32:08(6)33:28(6)38:38(6)42:54(6)45:43(6)55:44(7)58:56(7)60:28(7)61:03(7)
BETA URSUS Brno3:22(6)8:10(8)7:42(8)6:37(7)2:26(9)3:51(5)1:20(4)5:10(9)4:16(2)2:49(6)10:01(4)3:12(6)1:32(3)0:35(3)
 
8Terjékiné Tóth Edit71:113:00(5)11:22(6)18:03(6)25:03(6)27:17(6)33:50(7)35:53(7)38:54(7)45:33(8)49:36(8)61:30(8)67:54(8)70:17(8)71:11(8)
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület3:00(5)8:22(9)6:41(6)7:00(8)2:14(8)6:33(9)2:03(8)3:01(4)6:39(8)4:03(9)11:54(8)6:24(9)2:23(10)0:54(10)
 
9Nemesházi Lászlóné78:4611:34(10)17:15(10)29:55(10)36:17(10)38:12(9)42:04(9)43:49(9)47:00(9)56:28(9)60:31(9)69:41(9)75:52(9)77:58(9)78:46(9)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület11:34(10)5:41(5)12:40(10)6:22(6)1:55(5)3:52(6)1:45(5)3:11(5)9:28(10)4:03(9)9:10(3)6:11(8)2:06(8)0:48(9)
 
10Pápainé Poós Ildikó88:046:02(8)15:57(9)26:09(9)36:01(9)41:11(10)45:43(10)48:04(10)54:36(10)62:00(10)65:09(10)78:29(10)85:01(10)87:21(10)88:04(10)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:02(8)9:55(10)10:12(9)9:52(9)5:10(10)4:32(8)2:21(10)6:32(10)7:24(9)3:09(8)13:20(9)6:32(10)2:20(9)0:43(7)
 
 
 
 
W60 (6)3,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(55)2(54)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(59)8(67)9(47)10(50)11(60)12(62)13(100)Finish
 
1Sávai Mária65:584:54(2)9:28(3)18:36(3)26:55(2)32:22(2)38:29(2)41:10(1)43:32(1)51:02(1)53:50(1)58:04(1)62:56(1)65:13(1)65:58(1)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület4:54(2)4:34(4)9:08(6)8:19(2)5:27(1)6:07(5)2:41(1)2:22(1)7:30(3)2:48(1)4:14(4)4:52(3)2:17(4)0:45(4)
 
2Fischer Mária67:474:50(1)7:11(1)13:17(1)21:23(1)31:20(1)34:41(1)43:19(2)45:43(2)52:49(2)55:57(2)60:45(2)65:11(2)67:09(2)67:47(2)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:50(1)2:21(1)6:06(2)8:06(1)9:57(2)3:21(1)8:38(6)2:24(2)7:06(1)3:08(2)4:48(6)4:26(1)1:58(2)0:38(1)
 
3Lovász Márta80:255:41(3)8:39(2)14:30(2)31:21(4)42:17(3)46:40(3)50:47(3)54:49(3)62:21(3)66:17(3)70:24(3)77:59(3)79:41(3)80:25(3)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:41(3)2:58(3)5:51(1)16:51(6)10:56(3)4:23(2)4:07(2)4:02(6)7:32(4)3:56(4)4:07(1)7:35(6)1:42(1)0:44(3)
 
4Kühn Edit96:4424:43(6)27:07(6)34:54(6)43:35(6)54:53(5)65:28(5)70:50(5)73:35(5)81:01(5)84:32(4)89:12(4)94:01(4)96:04(4)96:44(4)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK24:43(6)2:24(2)7:47(3)8:41(3)11:18(4)10:35(6)5:22(5)2:45(3)7:26(2)3:31(3)4:40(5)4:49(2)2:03(3)0:40(2)
 
5Gömöri Éva98:355:55(4)11:00(4)19:56(4)29:58(3)54:49(4)60:12(4)64:25(4)68:25(4)78:44(4)85:06(5)89:16(5)94:48(5)97:32(5)98:35(5)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:55(4)5:05(5)8:56(5)10:02(4)24:51(6)5:23(3)4:13(3)4:00(5)10:19(5)6:22(6)4:10(2)5:32(4)2:44(6)1:03(6)
 
6Kotogány Ilona104:3810:39(5)17:17(5)25:36(5)35:51(5)60:37(6)66:10(6)70:56(6)74:35(6)86:19(6)91:08(6)95:18(6)101:03(6)103:36(6)104:38(6)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor10:39(5)6:38(6)8:19(4)10:15(5)24:46(5)5:33(4)4:46(4)3:39(4)11:44(6)4:49(5)4:10(2)5:45(5)2:33(5)1:02(5)
 
 
 
 
W70 (2)2,6 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(70)2(55)3(54)4(50)5(47)6(51)7(52)8(53)9(56)10(100)Finish
 
1Cser Krisztina55:284:12(1)7:26(1)9:29(1)13:03(1)24:04(1)33:44(1)36:34(1)42:38(1)50:55(1)54:34(1)55:28(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:12(1)3:14(1)2:03(1)3:34(1)11:01(2)9:40(1)2:50(1)6:04(1)8:17(1)3:39(1)0:54(1)
 
 
Hanusz Máriamp5:40(2)12:20(2)15:10(2)20:11(2)27:02(2)37:13(2)40:07(2)48:40(2)-----59:4661:03
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:40(2)6:40(2)2:50(2)5:01(2)6:51(1)10:11(2)2:54(2)8:33(2)11:061:17(2)
 
 
 
 
CP (13)3,0 km5 C
PlNameTime
1(70)2(76)3(72)4(58)5(100)Finish
 
1Gábor Hanna / Gábor Zsófia25:454:22(3)11:25(2)14:55(2)23:04(1)25:10(1)25:45(1)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:22(3)7:03(3)3:30(6)8:09(1)2:06(2)0:35(1)
 
2Gárdonyi Zsolt32:324:21(2)13:47(3)16:53(3)27:46(2)31:49(4)32:32(2)
EK2 Egyesületen kívüli4:21(2)9:26(7)3:06(5)10:53(5)4:03(6)0:43(8)
 
3Kovács Léna35:093:20(1)9:45(1)14:11(1)29:56(5)34:34(5)35:09(3)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:20(1)6:25(1)4:26(9)15:45(10)4:38(8)0:35(1)
 
4Bánki Bíborka / Bánki Zoltán38:1310:02(7)16:29(4)20:16(6)32:10(6)36:19(6)38:13(4)
EK Egyesületen kívüli10:02(7)6:27(2)3:47(8)11:54(7)4:09(7)1:54(13)
 
5Vágó Zsigmond45:3018:51(11)26:57(7)30:01(8)41:58(8)44:50(7)45:30(5)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü18:51(11)8:06(5)3:04(4)11:57(8)2:52(5)0:40(5)
 
6Barna Levente Kristóf45:3718:53(12)27:24(9)29:59(7)42:15(9)44:57(8)45:37(6)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü18:53(12)8:31(6)2:35(3)12:16(9)2:42(4)0:40(5)
 
7Lejer Zoltán51:5619:33(13)26:59(8)30:42(9)41:37(7)51:00(10)51:56(7)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü19:33(13)7:26(4)3:43(7)10:55(6)9:23(13)0:56(10)
 
8Faragó Bors64:4412:23(9)36:35(12)41:16(12)58:31(11)64:08(11)64:44(8)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület12:23(9)24:12(11)4:41(12)17:15(11)5:37(11)0:36(3)
 
9Faragó Csongor64:4511:57(8)36:15(11)40:49(11)58:38(12)64:09(12)64:45(9)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület11:57(8)24:18(13)4:34(10)17:49(13)5:31(10)0:36(3)
 
10Faragó Hanga66:4712:38(10)36:53(13)41:27(13)59:10(13)65:15(13)66:47(10)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület12:38(10)24:15(12)4:34(10)17:43(12)6:05(12)1:32(12)
 
 
ncVýravský David31:036:43(5)16:49(5)19:02(4)28:04(3)30:22(3)31:03
OB Vizovice6:43(5)10:06(8)2:13(1)9:02(2)2:18(3)0:41(7)
 
ncKovářová Ivana31:036:39(4)16:49(5)19:06(5)28:10(4)30:08(2)31:03
OB Vizovice6:39(4)10:10(9)2:17(2)9:04(3)1:58(1)0:55(9)
 
ncPšenčíková Marta51:189:57(6)28:21(10)34:02(10)44:53(10)50:18(9)51:18
OB Vizovice9:57(6)18:24(10)5:41(13)10:51(4)5:25(9)1:00(11)
 
 
 
 
OPEN (29)2,1 km8 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(31)3(72)4(54)5(55)6(58)7(57)8(100)Finish
 
1Barna György20:434:43(2)7:10(3)9:50(1)12:01(1)14:13(1)16:49(1)18:39(1)20:09(1)20:43(1)
EK7 Egyesületen kívüli4:43(2)2:27(4)2:40(2)2:11(2)2:12(8)2:36(2)1:50(1)1:30(9)0:34(6)
 
2Kamenár Gyöngyvér25:214:24(1)6:04(1)16:48(18)18:24(16)19:38(10)21:42(6)23:55(3)24:55(2)25:21(2)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:24(1)1:40(1)10:44(28)1:36(1)1:14(1)2:04(1)2:13(2)1:00(2)0:26(2)
 
3Incze András Péter dr.26:035:43(4)8:26(4)11:55(3)14:46(3)17:37(3)21:04(4)23:54(2)25:17(3)26:03(3)
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport5:43(4)2:43(10)3:29(6)2:51(10)2:51(16)3:27(9)2:50(3)1:23(8)0:46(13)
 
4Orosz Tímea26:256:10(6)9:48(12)13:01(6)15:34(6)17:39(4)20:58(3)24:52(5)25:57(4)26:25(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:10(6)3:38(20)3:13(5)2:33(6)2:05(7)3:19(7)3:54(11)1:05(5)0:28(3)
 
5Tóth Zsuzsanna27:086:51(12)9:25(9)13:15(10)15:41(7)17:58(7)20:46(2)24:43(4)26:22(5)27:08(5)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba6:51(12)2:34(9)3:50(13)2:26(4)2:17(10)2:48(3)3:57(12)1:39(12)0:46(13)
 
6Molnár Csaba27:227:20(16)10:16(15)13:58(12)16:24(10)18:23(8)22:44(8)25:35(7)26:53(7)27:22(6)
EK1 Egyesületen kívüli7:20(16)2:56(14)3:42(8)2:26(4)1:59(5)4:21(13)2:51(4)1:18(6)0:29(4)
 
7Kršáková Olga27:336:02(5)9:09(8)13:04(8)15:58(9)17:56(6)21:20(5)25:03(6)26:50(6)27:33(7)
OB Vizovice6:02(5)3:07(15)3:55(15)2:54(12)1:58(4)3:24(8)3:43(8)1:47(16)0:43(11)
 
8Hentes Ildikó28:146:20(8)9:04(7)13:04(8)15:43(8)17:44(5)22:29(7)25:52(8)27:30(8)28:14(8)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:20(8)2:44(11)4:00(17)2:39(7)2:01(6)4:45(16)3:23(6)1:38(11)0:44(12)
 
9Šimara Svatopluk28:415:02(3)7:08(2)10:07(2)13:34(2)16:22(2)24:07(11)27:15(10)28:16(9)28:41(9)
OB Vizovice5:02(3)2:06(3)2:59(3)3:27(16)2:48(13)7:45(25)3:08(5)1:01(4)0:25(1)
 
10Salgado Jorge29:476:24(9)8:51(5)12:37(5)15:30(5)19:43(11)23:00(9)26:44(9)29:13(10)29:47(10)
OK Variopintos ZG6:24(9)2:27(4)3:46(11)2:53(11)4:13(22)3:17(5)3:44(9)2:29(22)0:34(6)
 
11Tóth Józsefné31:067:08(14)10:17(16)14:05(13)17:16(11)20:47(14)24:30(12)28:41(11)30:20(11)31:06(11)
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub7:08(14)3:09(16)3:48(12)3:11(15)3:31(20)3:43(10)4:11(15)1:39(12)0:46(13)
 
12Kéki Norbert31:318:22(20)11:09(17)14:52(15)17:37(13)19:25(9)24:43(13)28:45(12)30:26(12)31:31(12)
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:22(20)2:47(12)3:43(10)2:45(8)1:48(3)5:18(19)4:02(13)1:41(14)1:05(21)
 
13Podolyák Kinga31:546:33(10)9:02(6)12:36(4)15:22(4)20:25(12)25:42(16)29:57(14)31:19(13)31:54(13)
EK4 Egyesületen kívüli6:33(10)2:29(7)3:34(7)2:46(9)5:03(25)5:17(18)4:15(16)1:22(7)0:35(8)
 
14Radnóti Rezső32:258:17(19)11:36(18)15:18(16)18:26(17)21:52(16)25:38(15)29:45(13)31:33(14)32:25(14)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:17(19)3:19(17)3:42(8)3:08(14)3:26(17)3:46(11)4:07(14)1:48(17)0:52(19)
 
15Gyurikné Kiskopárdi Ildikó33:547:03(13)9:58(13)13:02(7)18:41(18)21:30(15)24:44(14)31:41(15)33:15(15)33:54(15)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület7:03(13)2:55(13)3:04(4)5:39(25)2:49(14)3:14(4)6:57(25)1:34(10)0:39(10)
 
16Oszkóné Simon Ildikó36:176:39(11)10:03(14)14:13(14)17:44(14)23:25(18)30:15(21)33:49(17)35:30(16)36:17(16)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:39(11)3:24(18)4:10(18)3:31(17)5:41(27)6:50(24)3:34(7)1:41(14)0:47(16)
 
17Marganits Sándor38:0315:11(27)17:12(25)19:51(23)22:07(20)23:54(19)28:58(18)36:35(20)37:31(19)38:03(17)
EK8 Egyesületen kívüli15:11(27)2:01(2)2:39(1)2:16(3)1:47(2)5:04(17)7:37(26)0:56(1)0:32(5)
 
18Mitterer Andrea38:058:04(18)11:48(19)17:47(20)22:09(21)24:47(20)30:10(20)35:03(19)37:14(18)38:05(18)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C8:04(18)3:44(22)5:59(25)4:22(22)2:38(12)5:23(20)4:53(20)2:11(20)0:51(18)
 
19Tóth László41:308:36(21)12:25(20)17:15(19)21:25(19)24:55(21)29:34(19)34:44(18)37:06(17)41:30(19)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba8:36(21)3:49(23)4:50(20)4:10(21)3:30(19)4:39(14)5:10(22)2:22(21)4:24(29)
 
20Csurányi Eszter42:2810:55(23)14:34(21)18:26(21)22:32(22)25:01(22)34:19(22)38:38(21)41:18(20)42:28(20)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület10:55(23)3:39(21)3:52(14)4:06(20)2:29(11)9:18(26)4:19(17)2:40(24)1:10(22)
 
21Dolgos Miklós45:307:09(15)9:36(10)15:20(17)18:16(15)20:32(13)23:50(10)43:30(23)44:30(21)45:30(21)
EK Egyesületen kívüli7:09(15)2:27(4)5:44(23)2:56(13)2:16(9)3:18(6)19:40(28)1:00(2)1:00(20)
 
22Imeli János47:439:44(22)14:42(22)22:09(25)28:01(24)32:18(23)38:02(23)43:29(22)46:00(22)47:43(22)
MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet9:44(22)4:58(25)7:27(27)5:52(26)4:17(23)5:44(21)5:27(23)2:31(23)1:43(27)
 
23Márki Tímea50:5419:18(29)21:47(27)26:52(26)30:47(25)34:16(24)43:43(26)48:26(25)50:16(23)50:54(23)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület19:18(29)2:29(7)5:05(22)3:55(19)3:29(18)9:27(27)4:43(19)1:50(18)0:38(9)
 
24Andriska Éva53:5013:43(25)21:08(26)26:52(26)34:02(27)36:51(25)42:35(24)46:25(24)53:00(24)53:50(24)
EK Egyesületen kívüli13:43(25)7:25(28)5:44(23)7:10(28)2:49(14)5:44(21)3:50(10)6:35(27)0:50(17)
 
25Antal I / Kriza / Végh / Zsigovics 59:1816:17(28)22:14(28)28:48(28)33:11(26)36:53(26)43:41(25)53:58(26)57:28(25)59:18(25)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE16:17(28)5:57(26)6:34(26)4:23(23)3:42(21)6:48(23)10:17(27)3:30(25)1:50(28)
 
26Servetnik Ksenia79:0614:26(26)26:52(29)41:05(29)47:56(28)53:14(27)67:22(27)72:29(27)77:51(26)79:06(26)
BRIGHTNET14:26(26)12:26(29)14:13(29)6:51(27)5:18(26)14:08(28)5:07(21)5:22(26)1:15(23)
 
27Görbe Emánuel104:4011:22(24)16:10(24)21:09(24)88:15(29)92:35(28)96:33(28)101:12(28)103:13(27)104:40(27)
AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület11:22(24)4:48(24)4:59(21)67:06(29)4:20(24)3:58(12)4:39(18)2:01(19)1:27(25)
 
 
Grabecz Annamp6:12(7)9:36(10)13:31(11)17:25(12)23:06(17)27:46(17)33:37(16)-----35:11
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub6:12(7)3:24(18)3:55(15)3:54(18)5:41(27)4:40(15)5:51(24)1:34(26)
 
Schell Antalnémp7:54(17)14:50(23)19:39(22)24:22(23)-----64:2769:4472:2773:49
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület7:54(17)6:56(27)4:49(19)4:43(24)40:055:172:431:22(24)